AUTUMN TRAIL RUN
30th SEPTEMBER 2012
Pos. Time Name Club No.
1 53 06 Lapthorn Tom Plymouth Harriers 274
2 53 19 Harding Garry 302
3 53 26 Cronin Marcus 144
4 54 22 Gentle Stephen  Okehampton RC 250
5 54 58 Farrer Ross  110
6 55 00 Bodicoat Jonny Plympton H3 197
7 55 05 Peuton Jones Alex 271
8 55 59 Mc CondichieI Ian 119
9 56 13 Lapthorn Lucas Plymouth Harriers 275
10 56 17 Eeinchcomb Nicholas South West Road Runners 212
11 56 27 Newton Nathan Bere Alston Trekkers 131
12 57 27 Hocking Jeremy South Devon AC 39
13 57 57 Kempley Rupert Dartmouth AAC 264
14 58 07 Brown Matthew Erme Valley Harriers 276
15 58 08 Strang Will 60
16 58 19 Scrivens Dave Plymouth Harriers 200
17 58 24 Northcote Mark 175
18 58 30 Longley Martin DeLra AC 230
19 58 59 Thompson Hans South West Vets 268
20 59 06 McPhee Mark Exeter Tri club 99
21 59 08 McEneny Martin Haldon Trail Runners 166
22 59 17 Seccombe Nick Okehampton RC 238
23 59 22 Kelly Steve 91
24 59 50 Leythorne Clive 32
25 59 58 Petersen Guy Tamar Trotters 304
26 1 00 10 Butler Richard DSFRS Running Club 292
27 1 00 49 Gwynne Paul Falmouth Road Runners 48
28 1 00 53 Wilkinson Ashley 50
29 1 01 04 Leeke Robert South Devon AC 37
30 1 01 07 Gurry Harvey Plymstock Road Runners 22
31 1 01 33 Downer Neil South Devon AC 40
32 1 01 38 Rouvelin Jean Baptiste 155
33 1 01 42 Sandercock Damian 163
34 1 01 44 Allison Jane Plymouth Harriers 226
35 1 01 48 Baggott Josh 14
36 1 01 55 Dilley Stephen Plymstock Road Runners 284
37 1 01 55 Lancaster David 168
38 1 02 26 Ford Peter Plymstock Road Runners 116
39 1 02 33 Johnson Simon South Devon AC 62
40 1 02 39 Rowing-Parker Andy Plympton H3 201
41 1 03 01 Baggott Ian Devon & Cornwall Police 44
42 1 03 11 Morrow Adam Plymouth Coasters 88
43 1 03 12 Daw Sharon East Cornwall Harriers 41
44 1 03 41 Collingborn Bonny 270
45 1 03 49 Clarke Larry Tamar Trotters 36
46 1 03 50 Dorman Kevin 171
47 1 03 56 Zeivots Kaspars 137
48 1 04 02 French Martin 160
49 1 04 05 Platten-Higgins Ryan 215
50 1 04 07 Adams Craig 143
51 1 04 16 Marney Justin 118
52 1 04 18 Castka  Gillian Team Castka 69
53 1 04 33 Cannons Stephen 229
54 1 04 44 Weedon Charlotte Haldon Trail Runners 195
55 1 04 47 Roberts Nick Dartmouth AAC 31
56 1 04 51 Pang Anna 224
57 1 04 53 Keen Jim Tamar Trotters 126
58 1 05 14 Honnor Ian 279
59 1 05 25 Bowler Ben 261
60 1 05 33 Mace Steve Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 96
61 1 05 35 Burt Nick 178
62 1 05 37 Smith Gary Plymouth Harriers 296
63 1 05 41 Hirons Sarah Instinctive Sports 269
64 1 05 42 Lloyd David 115
65 1 05 47 Williams Marcus 149
66 1 06 00 Diffey Ben 145
67 1 06 01 Burden Brian 148
68 1 06 09 Cowley Ben 297
69 1 06 11 Parsons Michelle Plympton H3 265
70 1 06 13 Jack Alex Plymouth Coasters 189
71 1 06 19 Shipton Jason Tamar Trotters 295
72 1 06 23 Waldron Paul Tavistock AC 76
73 1 06 35 Kavanagh John South West Road Runners 42
74 1 06 42 Rice Mervyn Okehampton RC 223
75 1 07 00 Peck Cris 239
76 1 07 13 Waters Paul SaLLron Striders RC/ Tamar Valley H3 109
77 1 07 13 Allbutt Gary Instinctive Sports 74
78 1 07 21 Thomas Chloe 301
79 1 07 21 Taylor Peter Plymouth Coasters 136
80 1 07 21 Parish Philip 124
81 1 07 25 Ashforth James 236
82 1 07 31 Kinsman Paul 299
83 1 07 55 Puleston Daniel 108
84 1 07 58 Summers Ken Erme Valley Harriers 26
85 1 07 59 Shankster Andrew Brixham Harriers 289
86 1 08 19 Guy Alen Bere Alston Trekkers 35
87 1 08 32 Hart John Dartmouth AAC 38
88 1 08 37 Dixon Christopher 266
89 1 08 45 Bowler Jo 260
90 1 08 50 Stanton Lucy 100
91 1 08 59 Millward Robert South West Road Runners 24
92 1 09 03 Mudd Rebecca Launceston Road Runners 58
93 1 09 09 Bagley Mark Drake H3 233
94 1 09 29 Mills-Hemming Mark 172
95 1 09 38 Porter Maria Plymstock Road Runners 248
96 1 09 43 Rowe Andrew 57
97 1 09 55 Smith Andy Plympton H3 291
98 1 10 08 Paskins Paul Plymouth Harriers 213
99 1 10 16 Parrott Gavin Teign Valley H3 59
100 1 10 19 Castka  Tomas Team Castka 65
101 1 10 23 Ringer Ian East Cornwall Harriers 29
102 1 10 29 Gurry Thomas Plymstock Road Runners 21
103 1 10 51 Rewston Simon 181
104 1 10 51 Boucher Richard 84
105 1 11 03 Paull Kevin Erme Valley Harriers 179
106 1 11 27 Edmonds Joe 45
107 1 11 43 Stanton Alan 105
108 1 11 50 Mortimer Philip Truro Running Club 104
109 1 12 04 Hoskin Richard  129
110 1 12 05 MacIntosh Calum (Man-Pig) Teign Valley H3 198
111 1 12 06 Davidson Claire 194
112 1 12 08 Moore Hayley 227
113 1 12 15 Moore Brian 49
114 1 12 21 Bunday Simon Dawlish Coasters 23
115 1 12 21 Donovan Jim Teignbridge Trotters 75
116 1 12 25 Thompson Nicholas 305
117 1 13 01 Bowles  Ian Team Castka 67
118 1 13 02 Clarke Matthew 192
119 1 13 17 Graber Sam 128
120 1 13 17 Smith Daniel 86
121 1 13 18 Kingston Ken 150
122 1 13 26 Maffey Steve Plymstock Road Runners 30
123 1 13 26 Saunders Mike 277
124 1 13 26 Dean Jon 256
125 1 13 29 Hobbs Adam 71
126 1 13 30 Foster Neil 193
127 1 13 32 Pope Gary Plymstock Road Runners 290
128 1 13 39 Crockett Andrew 93
129 1 13 42 Castka  Ella Team Castka 68
130 1 13 50 Bolt Raymond Plymouth Coasters 177
131 1 14 09 Taylor John 167
132 1 14 23 Horton Mark Plymouth Coasters 204
133 1 14 24 Richardson Mark 259
134 1 14 26 Tutty Ben 255
135 1 14 27 Childs Peter 287
136 1 14 33 Murphy Vicky Plymouth Harriers 2
137 1 14 36 Smyly Roger Tamar Valley H3 56
138 1 14 40 Butler Adrian 252
139 1 14 52 Salvage Gareth 162
140 1 15 05 Bowden Matthew 142
141 1 15 08 Moore David Tamar Trotters 43
142 1 15 11 Day Jackie 147
143 1 15 33 Hitchen Lesley Plymouth Coasters 70
144 1 15 40 Morley James 120
145 1 15 43 Bowles  Ella Team Castka 66
146 1 15 48 Paice Janie 165
147 1 15 56 Alcock Ian 46
148 1 16 11 Spargo Philip Truro Running Club 130
149 1 16 15 Carroll Steve 253
150 1 16 44 Allan Dotty Bere Alston Trekkers 187
151 1 16 51 Wallis Terry 169
152 1 17 01 Nicholls Meeta East Cornwall Harriers 11
153 1 17 06 Durbin Gary 159
154 1 17 25 Robinson Andrew 139
155 1 17 27 Stephens John Plymstock Road Runners 73
156 1 17 33 Williams Sandra Plymstock Road Runners 72
157 1 17 35 Freeston Aimie 182
158 1 17 38 Caldwell Alison 203
159 1 17 40 Williams Rachel South Devon AC 7
160 1 17 42 Edmonds Tracy 10
161 1 17 42 Hardman Wayne Gary 285
162 1 17 46 Tarrant Jonathan 283
163 1 17 46 Littlejohns Alan Launceston Road Runners 294
164 1 18 06 Smith Ben 18
165 1 18 16 Brewer Nick Erme Valley Harriers 235
166 1 18 16 Mason Tessa East Cornwall Harriers 293
167 1 18 17 Northcote Carolyn 176
168 1 18 37 Willson Richard Truro Running Club 242
169 1 18 38 Chipperfield Michael Bere Alston Trekkers 216
170 1 18 43 King Philip  Bere Alston Trekkers 186
171 1 18 56 Braide Philip South Hams H3 79
172 1 19 01 Lee Lorna Plymstock Road Runners 191
173 1 19 28 Wendik-Byfield Ann East Cornwall Harriers 55
174 1 19 34 Askew Mike 107
175 1 19 45 Anne Binns 222
176 1 19 46 Saunders Vicky  202
177 1 19 50 Finch Simon South Hams H3 154
178 1 19 56 Burroughs Mandi (Pitbull) Plympton H3 170
179 1 20 00 Leverson Tina 225
180 1 20 06 Proudfoot Andy Plymouth Coasters 243
181 1 20 06 Anderson Jon 246
182 1 20 07 Parkin Jennifer 249
183 1 20 10 Trower Bruce Teign Valley H3 164
184 1 20 20 de Burgh Anthony 205
185 1 20 41 Salvage David Tamar Trotters 161
186 1 20 45 Sweet Christopher 298
187 1 20 54 Hill Lucy South West Road Runners 267
188 1 20 58 Wilson Laura  207
189 1 21 21 Levoi Jillian 196
190 1 21 47 Davis Steve Tamar Valley H3 52
191 1 22 28 Pay Douglas Plympton H3 300
192 1 22 33 Windemer John Tavistock AC 141
193 1 22 38 Lyons Neil 121
194 1 22 47 Jones Marie Dartmouth AAC 51
195 1 23 14 White Duncan 89
196 1 23 36 Fay Daniel 254
197 1 23 45 Hales Vernon Plympton H3 199
198 1 23 50 Legrys Helen 138
199 1 24 00 Hodge Rebecca  Dartmouth AAC 220
200 1 24 10 Moorhouse Paul 214
201 1 24 14 Jewell John 232
202 1 24 20 Woodhead Malcolm Tamar Trotters 251
203 1 24 28 Langsford Laura 54
204 1 25 40 Squires Michael 217
205 1 25 37 Reynolds Hannah  101
206 1 25 37 Dunning Giles 190
207 1 26 03 Proudfoot Julia Plymouth Coasters 244
208 1 26 04 Johnson Pete Ashburton H3 231
209 1 26 32 Wilson Dawn Instinctive Sports 13
210 1 26 41 McCann Tony 211
211 1 26 53 Bondi Stewart Rambo Teign Valley H3 173
212 1 27 00 Mullarkey Mary East Cornwall Harriers 12
213 1 27 06 Erben Milos 185
214 1 27 09 Fuller Janice Bere Alston Trekkers 123
215 1 27 21 Kilbey James Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 135
216 1 27 31 Brice Gemma 152
217 1 27 33 Moore Craig 240
218 1 27 33 Moore Joanne 241
219 1 27 36 Richardson Sarah 8
220 1 27 36 Tolley Sarah 9
221 1 27 53 Supan Jim 247
222 1 27 57 Hilton Helen Plymstock Road Runners 288
223 1 28 04 Bissett Anne-Marie 125
224 1 28 07 Davies Jan 97
225 1 28 31 Court Karla Plymouth Coasters 237
226 1 28 50 Jeffery Lisa 278
227 1 28 57 East Victoria Roman Gladiators 133
228 1 29 00 Vaggers Tracy Tamar Trotters 134
229 1 29 11 Marlow Sarah 281
230 1 29 11 Sugden Jean Instinctive Sports 180
231 1 29 16 Place Yvonne Instinctive Sports 208
232 1 29 16 Wakeham Annie Plymouth Harriers 280
233 1 29 26 Cairns Allan Looe & Liskeard H3 183
234 1 29 27 Wright Emma Bere Alston Trekkers 20
235 1 29 29 Atherton Lawrence 188
236 1 29 40 Edwards Jane South Hams H3 103
237 1 29 43 Deuchars Julie Erme Valley Harriers 234
238 1 30 18 Jackson Steven UKnetrunner.co.UK 78
239 1 30 18 Rowsell Jon 209
240 1 30 44 Budge Lynne Looe & Liskeard H3 47
241 1 31 10 Bashford Janette 151
242 1 31 17 Morgan Frances Bere Alston Trekkers 25
243 1 32 27 Newton Laura Bere Alston Trekkers 132
244 1 32 31 O'Sullivan Jill Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 117
245 1 32 44 Moore Rebecca 146
246 1 32 58 Tripp Shaun 158
247 1 33 54 Wills Laura 122
248 1 34 06 Dane Ian 156
249 1 35 20 Dane David Plymstock Road Runners 34
250 1 35 20 Smith Heather Bere Alston Trekkers 19
251 1 36 11 Bond Deborah 80
252 1 36 40 Clarke Amanda 4
253 1 36 42 Bolt Julie Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 111
254 1 37 05 Simon Claudine Plympton H3 262
255 1 37 16 Matthews Maria Plympton H3 263
256 1 38 22 Parkinson Adam South Hams H3 81
257 1 38 50 Rowe Trudi Plymouth Coasters 286
258 1 38 58 Wilson Olivia 273
259 1 38 58 Keen Nikki 127
260 1 39 38 Evans Cathy Haldon H3 16
261 1 43 17 Pennicott Ian Haldon H3 27
262 1 45 21 Hills Sara 272
263 1 47 23 Allis Belinda South Hams H3 17
264 1 47 24 Fausset Sarah Jane 306
265 1 48 15 Zikking Karen 258
266 1 49 21 Bygrave Paul Plymouth Coasters 257
267 2 01 40 Bondi Hilary Doris Teign Valley H3 174