raceahead Event Services
Bideford Half Marathon 2012 - Half Marathon
Race# Forename Surname Gender GenderPos Category CategoryPos Club Gun Time Pos Chip Time Rank
773 Shaun Antell Male 1 MSEN 1 North Devon Road Runners 01:09:39 1 01:09:39 1
839 Mark Jenkin Male 2 MSEN 2 Bideford AAC 01:10:01 2 01:10:00 2
841 John Ward Male 3 M40 1 Bideford AAC 01:11:55 3 01:11:55 3
1152 Dan Rodgers Male 4 MSEN 3 Launceston R R 01:15:06 4 01:15:05 4
776 Arran Tocknell Male 5 MSEN 4 Torbay AAC 01:15:28 5 01:15:27 5
987 Matt Hooper Male 6 MSEN 5 01:15:35 6 01:15:27 6
913 Tom Lapthorn Male 7 MSEN 6 plymouth harriers 01:16:17 7 01:16:14 7
439 Jolyon Attwooll Male 8 MSEN 7 Serpentine RC 01:16:41 8 01:16:39 8
985 Jacob Hayes Male 9 M40 2 Bitton Road Runners 01:16:45 9 01:16:40 9
1220 Benjamin Mukherjee Male 10 MSEN 8 Exeter Harriers 01:17:07 10 01:17:07 10
570 Dave Stone Male 11 M40 3 Exmouth Harriers 01:17:20 11 01:17:18 11
703 Ian Gooding Male 12 MSEN 9 Torrington AAC 01:17:25 12 01:17:21 12
807 Aaron Richmond Male 13 MSEN 10 North Devon Road Runners 01:18:07 13 01:18:07 13
1254 Martin Colwill Male 14 M45 1 Bideford AAC 01:19:11 14 01:19:10 14
1051 John Shapland Male 15 M55 1 North Devon Road Runners 01:19:16 15 01:19:14 15
737 Jimmy Murray Male 16 M40 4 Bideford AAC 01:19:18 16 01:19:16 17
876 Andrew Carter Male 17 MSEN 11 01:19:20 17 01:19:16 16
871 Gary Suggate Male 18 M40 5 Bideford AAC 01:19:41 18 01:19:39 18
870 David Braunton Male 19 M40 6 Bideford AAC 01:19:48 19 01:19:44 19
329 Adharanand Finn Male 20 MSEN 12 01:19:51 20 01:19:50 20
711 Kevin Reed Male 21 M40 7 01:19:55 21 01:19:51 21
326 Ivor Davies Male 22 M40 8 Ivanhoe Runners 01:20:00 22 01:19:57 22
620 Kerry Roberts Male 23 M50 1 Tiverton Harriers 01:20:16 23 01:20:16 23
202 Russell Cleeve Male 24 MSEN 13 Torbay AAC 01:20:19 24 01:20:18 24
1195 Mike Musgrove Male 25 M40 9 Exmouth Harriers 01:20:48 25 01:20:45 25
994 Iain Hindes Male 26 M40 10 North Devon Road Runners 01:21:04 26 01:21:02 26
194 Nigel Fenn Male 27 MSEN 14 Torbay AAC 01:21:05 27 01:21:04 27
843 Vicky Pincombe Female 1 F35 1 01:21:14 28 01:21:13 28
441 Andy Robbins Male 28 MSEN 15 Serpentine RC 01:21:26 29 01:21:23 29
1248 BENJAMIN MITCHELL Male 29 MSEN 16 Bude Rats 01:21:48 30 01:21:35 30
887 Ewan Lake Male 30 MSEN 17 Erme Valley Harriers 01:21:56 31 01:21:47 31
706 Michael Lovell Male 31 MSEN 18 Aldershot Farnham & District 01:22:05 32 01:22:04 33
856 Matt Bellamy Male 32 MSEN 19 South west road runners 01:22:06 33 01:22:00 32
982 Anne Luke Female 2 F55 1 Tamar Trotters 01:22:14 34 01:22:12 34
57 Stuart Creech Male 33 MSEN 20 Minehead R. C. 01:22:20 35 01:22:17 35
1116 Kevin Digby Male 34 MSEN 21 plymouth harriers 01:22:24 36 01:22:21 36
1067 Ian Pang Male 35 M45 2 South west road runners 01:22:28 37 01:22:23 37
1099 Paul Carter Male 36 M45 3 01:22:33 38 01:22:31 39
861 Wayne Ellis Male 37 MSEN 22 Bitton Road Runners 01:22:34 39 01:22:27 38
1124 Jamie Blackman Male 38 MSEN 23 Bideford AAC 01:22:39 40 01:22:35 40
921 Ian Rathbone Male 39 MSEN 24 01:22:44 41 01:22:38 41
1250 Peter Royle Male 40 M40 11 Great Western Runners 01:22:58 42 01:22:56 44
240 Colin Peters Male 41 M45 4 South Devon AC 01:22:59 43 01:22:53 42
1255 Daniel Parry Male 42 MSEN 25 RAF AA 01:23:11 44 01:23:01 46
1044 Robert Bourne Male 43 M45 5 01:23:12 45 01:22:59 45
731 Ewan Walton Male 44 MSEN 26 Teignbridge Trotters  01:23:16 46 01:23:11 47
1084 Gary Vernon Male 45 M40 12 01:23:22 47 01:23:19 49
677 Jack Blackburn Male 46 MSEN 27 01:23:24 48 01:23:18 48
981 Ian Smart Male 47 M40 13 01:23:26 49 01:23:20 50
824 Shaun Parkin Male 48 M40 14 South west road runners 01:23:32 50 01:23:29 51
1033 Helen Dyke Female 3 F35 2 Poole Runners 01:23:34 51 01:23:32 52
401 Jenny Horne Female 4 FSEN 1 Sheffield running club 01:23:45 52 01:23:44 53
1054 Craig Michael Male 49 MSEN 28 01:23:50 53 01:22:55 43
614 Nicholas Einchcomb Male 50 M45 6 South west road runners 01:23:51 54 01:23:44 54
926 Dave Pickering Male 51 M45 7 01:23:56 55 01:23:52 55
958 Steve Baker Male 52 M50 2 Tamar Trotters 01:23:58 56 01:23:53 56
247 James Rees Male 53 MSEN 29 01:24:00 57 01:23:57 57
1252 Stuart Veen Male 54 M45 8 Tiverton Harriers 01:24:14 58 01:24:11 59
1182 Andrew Woollacott Male 55 M45 9 North Devon Road Runners 01:24:16 59 01:24:14 60
1041 Mark Hutcheson Male 56 M45 10 Bude Rats 01:24:25 60 01:24:20 61
995 David Hawes Male 57 MSEN 30 01:24:28 61 01:24:21 62
418 Chris Prall Male 58 MSEN 31 Tamar Trotters 01:24:37 62 01:24:35 63
910 Robin Ewings Male 59 M40 15 Tiverton Harriers 01:24:38 63 01:24:36 64
733 Scrane Stone Female 5 F35 3 Tiverton Harriers 01:24:43 64 01:24:40 65
744 Nick Stevens Male 60 MSEN 32 Teignbridge Trotters  01:24:44 65 01:24:40 66
1011 Adam Caunter Male 61 MSEN 33 Teignbridge Trotters  01:24:48 66 01:24:46 67
211 Lance Mason Male 62 M50 3 Teignbridge Trotters  01:24:58 67 01:24:56 70
1187 Kevin Minty Male 63 M40 16 Weston AC 01:24:59 68 01:24:53 69
1146 Robert Ashton Male 64 MSEN 34 01:25:00 69 01:24:52 68
542 Phil James Male 65 MSEN 35 01:25:15 70 01:24:03 58
437 Alison Thorn Female 6 F35 4 Erme Valley Harriers 01:25:28 71 01:25:25 71
475 Jeffrey Butler Male 66 M45 11 Epsom&Ewell Harriers 01:25:50 72 01:25:42 72
971 Peter Hockin Male 67 M50 4 Bideford AAC 01:25:56 73 01:25:55 73
319 Chris Entwistle Male 68 MSEN 36 01:26:12 74 01:26:07 74
296 Derek Page Male 69 M50 5 South Molton Strugglers 01:26:21 75 01:26:12 75
728 Richard Moule Male 70 M40 17 01:26:50 76 01:26:44 76
351 Jason Cropton Male 71 MSEN 37 stroud ac 01:27:02 77 01:26:53 77
915 Gary Mitchell Male 72 M40 18 01:27:15 78 01:27:07 78
748 Chris Stone Male 73 M45 12 Bideford AAC 01:27:22 79 01:27:17 79
768 Rick Fielder Male 74 M45 13 North Devon Road Runners 01:27:26 80 01:27:23 82
392 Adrian Kearns Male 75 M40 19 Exmouth Harriers 01:27:30 81 01:27:21 80
941 Andrew Ellins Male 76 M40 20 Running Forever RC 01:27:36 82 01:27:26 83
1236 TOBIAS HINCHCLIFFE Male 77 MSEN 38 Weston AC 01:27:38 83 01:27:32 85
928 Josh Harris Male 78 M40 21 Weston AC 01:27:40 84 01:27:34 86
531 Paul Davey Male 79 M40 22 01:27:41 85 01:27:27 84
1145 Jeremy Hocking Male 80 MSEN 39 South Devon AC 01:27:44 86 01:27:42 88
564 Robert Leeke Male 81 M40 23 South Devon AC 01:27:48 87 01:27:40 87
646 Jon Irwin Male 82 MSEN 40 01:27:51 88 01:27:46 89
1141 Mark Weeks Male 83 MSEN 41 01:27:57 89 01:27:53 92
840 Tom Howell Male 84 MSEN 42 St Austell Running Club 01:27:59 90 01:27:49 90
1096 Mark Andrews Male 85 M55 2 East Cornwall Horriers 01:28:01 91 01:27:52 91
1151 James Marshall Male 86 MSEN 43 North Devon Triathletes 01:28:08 92 01:27:22 81
530 Josh Cummins Male 87 MSEN 44 01:28:10 93 01:28:06 94
584 David Backway Male 88 MSEN 45 Exmouth Harriers 01:28:11 94 01:28:05 93
1169 George Williams Male 89 M50 6 CARN RUNNERS 01:28:17 95 01:28:06 95
819 Paul Chesterfield Male 90 M45 14 Cornwall Athletic Club 01:28:24 96 01:28:24 99
1179 Derrick Brett Male 91 M40 24 01:28:25 97 01:28:11 97
1230 Robert Waters Male 92 MSEN 46 Torrington AAC 01:28:28 98 01:28:28 100
42 Mark Saunders Male 93 MSEN 47 Plymstock Road Runners 01:28:37 99 01:28:11 96
331 Simon Goodman Male 94 M40 25 South Molton Strugglers 01:28:40 100 01:28:32 101
1042 Thomas Allum Male 95 MSEN 48 Barnstaple ABC 01:28:41 101 01:28:41 102
2 Vince Langdon Male 96 M40 26 South Devon AC 01:28:49 102 01:28:43 103
855 Julie Dixon Female 7 F40 1 Wootton Rd Runners 01:28:50 103 01:28:14 98
566 James Pugsley Male 97 MSEN 49 Bideford AAC 01:28:53 104 01:28:45 104
1164 Andrew Pearson Male 98 M40 27 Bideford AAC 01:28:59 105 01:28:49 106
1174 Richard Mclaughlin Male 99 MSEN 50 01:29:02 106 01:28:49 105
792 Harvey Gurry Male 100 M45 15 Plymstock Road Runners 01:29:14 107 01:29:09 107
227 Kelvin Groves Male 101 MSEN 51 01:29:21 108 01:29:13 109
110 Gavin Burnside Male 102 M45 16 01:29:22 109 01:29:16 110
847 Ian Snow Male 103 M60 1 Torrington AAC 01:29:25 110 01:29:18 112
608 Tim Peters Male 104 MSEN 52 Torbay AAC 01:29:30 111 01:29:16 111
206 Mark Wreford Male 105 M50 7 CARN RUNNERS 01:29:41 112 01:29:30 114
1017 Linda Ansell Female 8 F45 1 newquay par 01:29:42 113 01:29:33 115
780 Raith Ackland Male 106 MSEN 53 North Devon Road Runners 01:29:44 114 01:29:11 108
658 Ryan Waters Male 107 MSEN 54 Kingsley School X-country club 01:29:45 115 01:29:22 113
596 Jeremy Goddard Male 108 M40 28 South Devon AC 01:29:50 116 01:29:48 117
954 Simon Johnson Male 109 M40 29 South Devon AC 01:29:54 117 01:29:47 116
808 Alan Ward Male 110 MSEN 55 Plymouth Triathlon Club 01:30:08 118 01:30:04 118
854 Steven Sage Male 111 MSEN 56 01:30:16 119 01:30:09 121
829 Nick Pearse Male 112 M45 17 Tamar Trotters 01:30:20 120 01:30:07 119
155 Anthony Lambert Male 113 M40 30 Torrington AAC 01:30:23 121 01:30:09 120
784 Patrick Gilmore Male 114 MSEN 57 Mornington Chasers 01:30:25 122 01:30:14 123
344 Rebecca Mingo Female 9 FSEN 2 Tavistock AC 01:30:25 123 01:30:13 122
487 david wright Male 115 M50 8 Exmouth Harriers 01:30:26 124 01:30:21 124
795 Dan Murdoch Male 116 MSEN 58 01:30:32 125 01:30:28 126
174 Richard Postlethwaite Male 117 M55 3 Torbay AAC 01:30:34 126 01:30:25 125
716 John Crocker Male 118 M45 18 Teignbridge Trotters  01:30:45 127 01:30:40 128
1077 Ian Crowle Male 119 M50 9 East Cornwall Harriers 01:30:56 128 01:30:36 127
767 Robert Kingdon Male 120 M45 19 Bitton Road Runners 01:31:02 129 01:30:53 129
886 Emma Lake Female 10 F35 5 Erme Valley Runners 01:31:16 130 01:31:04 131
353 Christopher Welch Male 121 M45 20 01:31:18 131 01:31:00 130
800 Howard Bone Male 122 M45 21 01:31:20 132 01:31:20 134
682 Scott Jordan Male 123 MSEN 59 Exmouth Harriers 01:31:29 133 01:31:21 136
33 Mark Dominic Shaw Male 124 M50 10 01:31:30 134 01:31:19 133
249 Tez Sutcliffe Male 125 MSEN 60 01:31:37 135 01:31:32 140
204 Stephen Lofthouse Male 126 M45 22 01:31:38 136 01:31:26 137
412 Felix Jaffe Male 127 MSEN 61 Crewkerne Running Club 01:31:38 137 01:31:26 138
380 David Rees Hall Male 128 MSEN 62 01:31:40 138 01:31:20 135
1065 Daniel Brewer Male 129 MSEN 63 Bideford AAC 01:31:40 139 01:31:32 141
778 Mike Whitley Male 130 M45 23 Launceston R R 01:31:42 140 01:31:34 142
98 Marc Bostock Male 131 MSEN 64 Weston AC 01:31:43 141 01:31:30 139
230 Martin Hurcombe Male 132 M40 31 Weston AC 01:31:53 142 01:31:38 143
918 Chris Johns Male 133 M40 32 01:31:55 143 01:31:45 144
462 Rob Ireland Male 134 M40 33 01:32:02 144 01:31:53 146
587 Andy Stride Male 135 M45 24 01:32:09 145 01:32:03 150
256 Nathan White Male 136 MSEN 65 Haldon Trail Runners 01:32:13 146 01:31:09 132
242 Tom Pitcher Male 137 MSEN 66 Tamar Trotters 01:32:13 147 01:32:08 152
797 Joanna Mackenzie Female 11 F40 2 01:32:13 148 01:31:53 145
1238 JOHN HINCHCLIFFE Male 138 M55 4 01:32:18 149 01:32:06 151
1078 Revis Crowle Female 12 F50 1 East Cornwall Harriers 01:32:20 150 01:32:11 153
935 Vicky Skelton Female 13 F40 3 North Devon Road Runners 01:32:22 151 01:32:12 155
171 Steven Monaghan Male 139 M45 25 Torbay AAC 01:32:23 152 01:31:56 148
1208 Tim Felton Male 140 M55 5 Tiverton Harriers 01:32:28 153 01:32:20 158
899 Paul Bowden Male 141 M50 11 Bude Rats 01:32:30 154 01:32:18 157
948 Paul Etheridge Male 142 M50 12 New Forest Runners 01:32:36 155 01:32:25 160
755 Andrew Banks Male 143 MSEN 67 01:32:38 156 01:32:12 154
657 Chris Simpson Male 144 MSEN 68 South Molton Strugglers 01:32:40 157 01:32:20 159
902 Stuart Philps Male 145 M45 26 Bideford AAC 01:32:49 158 01:32:45 162
1251 Chris Hayward Male 146 MSEN 69 01:32:49 159 01:32:49 163
699 Ben Lee Male 147 MSEN 70 01:32:54 160 01:31:54 147
764 Helen Heard Female 14 F35 6 Bude Rats 01:33:07 161 01:33:00 165
1031 Andrew Gill Male 148 MSEN 71 01:33:15 162 01:32:16 156
44 Mike Hoskin Male 149 MSEN 72 instinctive sports 01:33:16 163 01:32:33 161
548 Neil Downer Male 150 M45 27 South Devon AC 01:33:17 164 01:33:13 166
1177 Will Russell Male 151 MSEN 73 01:33:17 165 01:32:56 164
307 Rob Graham Male 152 MSEN 74 South west road runners 01:33:22 166 01:33:14 167
953 Paul Cooke Male 153 MSEN 75 South Molton Strugglers 01:33:26 167 01:31:57 149
765 Christopher Heard Male 154 M45 28 Bude Rats 01:33:32 168 01:33:18 168
885 Mark Foster Male 155 MSEN 76 01:33:35 169 01:33:24 169
813 Gary Spencer Male 156 M40 34 01:33:53 170 01:33:33 171
766 Nick Saunders Male 157 M45 29 01:34:02 171 01:33:47 173
1140 Jason Shipton Male 158 M40 35 Tamar Trotters 01:34:12 172 01:33:57 174
1168 Simon TiTHECOTT Male 159 MSEN 77 01:34:15 173 01:33:31 170
468 Dave Hoddell Male 160 M55 6 South West Veterans A C 01:34:28 174 01:34:18 177
471 Sebastien Le Barth Male 161 MSEN 78 01:34:29 175 01:34:27 182
927 David Spencer Male 162 MSEN 79 01:34:34 176 01:34:27 181
1192 Naomi Flanagan Female 15 FSEN 3 South Devon AC 01:34:35 177 01:34:30 184
62 Mark Becker Male 163 M45 30 Teignbridge Trotters  01:34:38 178 01:34:19 178
502 Rob Prouten Male 164 M40 36 01:34:44 179 01:34:21 179
558 Roger Harris Male 165 M45 31 01:34:48 180 01:34:03 175
335 Kevin Tregale Male 166 M50 13 01:34:50 181 01:34:46 185
974 Bruce Campbell Male 167 M40 37 Teignbridge Trotters  01:34:50 182 01:34:21 180
416 Craig Burrows Male 168 MSEN 80 Sheffield running club 01:34:54 183 01:34:46 186
63 Richard Drewett Male 169 M45 32 01:35:00 184 01:34:51 187
55 Polly Hunt Female 16 F45 2 Police Amateur Athletics 01:35:02 185 01:34:56 191
54 Adrian Page Male 170 M60 2 Police Amateur Athletics 01:35:05 186 01:34:59 194
1253 RICHARD LUKE Male 171 M55 7 01:35:06 187 01:34:51 188
818 Steve O'Shea Male 172 M50 14 01:35:07 188 01:33:43 172
790 Keith Hoadley Male 173 M45 33 Torrington AAC 01:35:08 189 01:34:54 190
113 STEPHEN WILLIAMS Male 174 MSEN 81 01:35:09 190 01:34:57 192
376 Barrie Huxtable Male 175 MSEN 82 01:35:09 191 01:35:05 195
125 Mark Ogden Male 176 M50 15 North Devon Road Runners 01:35:13 192 01:34:57 193
1171 Robin Wise Male 177 MSEN 83 01:35:27 193 01:34:28 183
312 Julie Payne Female 17 F45 3 Honiton RC 01:35:37 194 01:35:19 197
1110 Calvin Leach Male 178 MSEN 84 01:35:42 195 01:34:11 176
889 Martin Longhurst Male 179 M55 8 Great Western Runners 01:35:44 196 01:35:18 196
809 AMANDA PERRY Female 18 F45 4 South west road runners 01:35:46 197 01:35:26 198
300 Steve Selley Male 180 M50 16 01:35:48 198 01:35:46 201
1134 Martin Beddow Male 181 M45 34 01:35:55 199 01:35:47 203
516 Andy James Male 182 MSEN 85 01:35:56 200 01:34:53 189
820 Caroline Chesterfield Female 19 F45 5 Cornwall Athletic Club 01:36:01 201 01:35:41 200
713 Peter Gerald Bazley Male 183 M55 9 Tavistock AC 01:36:08 202 01:35:55 206
1081 James Andrew Morrison Male 184 MSEN 86 01:36:12 203 01:35:46 202
1211 Jo Bedler Female 20 F35 7 Bideford AAC 01:36:13 204 01:35:56 207
821 Sean Jack Male 185 M50 17 Bude Rats 01:36:14 205 01:36:08 211
879 James Manning Male 186 MSEN 87 Hayle Runners 01:36:14 206 01:36:07 210
653 Daniel Hayler Male 187 MSEN 88 01:36:17 207 01:36:06 209
997 Justin Jones Male 188 MSEN 89 01:36:18 208 01:36:01 208
738 Robbie Murray Male 189 MSEN 90 Bideford AAC 01:36:25 209 01:36:13 212
1075 Andrew Johnson Male 190 M45 35 Exmouth Harriers 01:36:25 210 01:35:53 205
1088 Alec McLaren Male 191 M55 10 Bideford AAC 01:36:26 211 01:36:15 213
420 Adam Rooke Male 192 MSEN 91 01:36:33 212 01:35:40 199
557 Arthur Johns Male 193 M60 3 Poole Runners 01:36:40 213 01:36:36 215
330 Mark Hamling Male 194 M50 18 Teignbridge Trotters  01:36:42 214 01:36:34 214
538 Mark Russell Male 195 M40 38 01:36:55 215 01:36:43 216
1160 Lee Shepherd Male 196 MSEN 92 01:36:58 216 01:35:48 204
589 Steve Choules Male 197 M45 36 North Devon Athletics 01:37:00 217 01:36:47 218
760 Kathryn Hough Female 21 F50 2 South west road runners 01:37:06 218 01:36:52 221
1241 TIM ARGLYE Male 198 MSEN 93 01:37:08 219 01:36:47 219
254 Paul Miller Male 199 M40 39 01:37:15 220 01:37:06 227
18 Michael Dunford Male 200 MSEN 94 01:37:20 221 01:36:59 225
359 Chris Lewis Male 201 M40 40 Hogweed Trotters 01:37:25 222 01:37:01 226
1240 LAURENCE SARGEANT Male 202 M60 4 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:37:30 223 01:36:45 217
494 John Gorham Male 203 M55 11 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:37:33 224 01:37:10 228
341 Jonathan Bale Male 204 M45 37 Portishead Running Club 01:37:34 225 01:36:59 224
284 Roger Saunders Male 205 M55 12 Honiton RC 01:37:35 226 01:37:18 231
30 Stephen Cox Male 206 M40 41 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:37:35 227 01:37:27 234
532 David Murray Male 207 M45 38 01:37:38 228 01:36:58 223
1095 Shaun Grinter Male 208 MSEN 95 01:37:38 229 01:36:57 222
1089 Paul Sturtridge Male 209 M55 13 Bideford AAC 01:37:39 230 01:37:36 237
1026 MARK HUSSELL Male 210 M40 42 Tiverton Harriers 01:37:41 231 01:37:31 236
702 Simon Overney Male 211 M45 39 DSFRS 01:37:41 232 01:37:17 230
386 Paul Quick Male 212 MSEN 96 01:37:46 233 01:37:20 232
640 Jon Kosy Male 213 MSEN 97 01:37:58 234 01:37:12 229
470 Joshua Dooley Male 214 MSEN 98 01:38:12 235 01:37:30 235
732 Joe Kearns Male 215 M45 40 Launceston R R 01:38:14 236 01:38:04 241
1178 Greg Fine Male 216 M55 14 Torbay AAC 01:38:14 237 01:38:07 242
299 Alastair Peake Male 217 M45 41 01:38:19 238 01:36:51 220
317 Graham Rooms Male 218 M45 42 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 01:38:21 239 01:37:24 233
522 Paul Holman Male 219 MSEN 99 01:38:29 240 01:38:04 240
1021 Alex Jack Male 220 MSEN 100 Plymouth Coasters 01:38:44 241 01:38:35 250
996 CHRIS GOUGH Male 221 M40 43 Weston AC 01:38:48 242 01:38:33 249
1210 Jack Daniels Male 222 M45 43 01:38:51 243 01:37:54 238
858 Stephen Cooksley Male 223 M45 44 Plymstock Road Runners 01:38:56 244 01:38:27 247
472 Samantha Stevenson Female 22 FSEN 4 North Devon Road Runners 01:38:56 245 01:38:40 251
583 Toby Haigh Male 224 M40 44 Bude Rats 01:38:59 246 01:38:27 248
1166 Steve Hammond Male 225 M50 19 Bideford AAC 01:39:01 247 01:38:49 256
929 Giles Phillips Male 226 M45 45 01:39:02 248 01:38:18 244
769 Chris Jenkins Male 227 M45 46 01:39:05 249 01:37:57 239
430 Peter Royle Male 228 MSEN 101 Teignbridge Trotters  01:39:06 250 01:38:55 259
75 Lloyd Marshall Male 229 MSEN 102 01:39:06 251 01:39:06 265
989 Dale Wilson Male 230 MSEN 103 Bideford AAC 01:39:07 252 01:38:54 258
347 Jordan Mitchell Male 231 MSEN 104 01:39:09 253 01:38:15 243
1074 Ian Williams Male 232 M55 15 01:39:15 254 01:39:00 261
463 Jon Helyer Male 233 M40 45 Hydrographic Harriers 01:39:16 255 01:39:05 262
1203 Phillip Brend Male 234 M40 46 01:39:18 256 01:39:07 266
1260 Louise Tyrrell Female 23 FSEN 5 01:39:20 257 01:38:24 246
533 Alyson Murray Female 24 F45 6 01:39:21 258 01:38:41 253
346 John Caswell Male 235 M55 16 South west road runners 01:39:21 259 01:38:22 245
636 Joshua Hopson Male 236 MSEN 105 01:39:27 260 01:39:24 272
457 David Jones Male 237 M40 47 01:39:27 261 01:38:40 252
203 Gerald Barlow Male 238 M45 47 Torbay AAC 01:39:36 262 01:39:21 269
417 Sabine McLean-Thorne Female 25 FSEN 6 Bude Rats 01:39:37 263 01:38:49 255
647 Anthony Raine Male 239 M40 48 Torbay AAC 01:39:42 264 01:39:29 273
444 MALCOLM ROBERTS Male 240 M60 5 CLEVEDON AC 01:39:43 265 01:39:17 268
553 Nick Warren Male 241 MSEN 106 01:39:46 266 01:39:05 264
575 Claire Waters Female 26 F40 4 Saffron Striders 01:39:47 267 01:39:40 275
302 Jamie Town Male 242 MSEN 107 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue 01:39:48 268 01:38:50 257
573 Peter Williams Male 243 M55 17 South west road runners 01:39:52 269 01:39:37 274
243 Greg Pitcher Male 244 MSEN 108 01:39:54 270 01:39:47 279
939 Steve Maffey Male 245 M45 48 Plymstock Road Runners 01:39:56 271 01:38:46 254
969 Gary Smith Male 246 MSEN 109 plymouth harriers 01:40:01 272 01:39:22 271
540 Cathy Thorne Female 27 F40 5 Tiverton Harriers 01:40:03 273 01:39:00 260
763 Philip Welsford Male 247 M45 49 Sidmouth Running Club 01:40:06 274 01:39:21 270
832 John Dean Male 248 M55 18 Tiverton Harriers 01:40:09 275 01:39:05 263
1037 Raymond Wilson Male 249 M60 6 Torbay AAC 01:40:09 276 01:39:56 282
409 Stacey Toppin Female 28 F35 8 South Devon AC 01:40:11 277 01:40:03 285
1201 Steven Walklin Male 250 M45 50 Tamar Trotters 01:40:14 278 01:39:58 283
1072 Chris Sowden Male 251 M65 1 01:40:14 279 01:40:04 286
355 Mark Berry Male 252 M50 20 01:40:15 280 01:39:42 276
48 Nick Baron Male 253 MSEN 110 01:40:20 281 01:39:56 281
107 Richard Connett Male 254 MSEN 111 South Molton Strugglers 01:40:21 282 01:39:45 277
360 Helen Anthony Female 29 FSEN 7 Teignbridge Trotters  01:40:23 283 01:39:14 267
891 Janet Watson Female 30 F55 2 Falmouth R. R. 01:40:28 284 01:40:20 288
704 Emma Gooding Female 31 F35 9 Torrington AAC 01:40:32 285 01:40:17 287
427 Catherine Fewings Female 32 F45 7 Torbay AAC 01:40:35 286 01:40:23 289
600 Jeannie Fry Female 33 F50 3 01:40:48 287 01:40:26 290
343 Damian Railston Male 255 M40 49 01:40:57 288 01:40:49 296
788 Jonathan Fairhurst Male 256 M40 50 01:40:57 289 01:40:49 297
1102 Alan Nicol Male 257 M50 21 North Devon Road Runners 01:41:02 290 01:39:45 278
449 Tony Westington Male 258 M40 51 01:41:07 291 01:39:51 280
111 David Brown Male 259 M45 51 Truro Running Club 01:41:10 292 01:40:48 294
618 Debbie Bidmead Female 34 F45 8 Tiverton Harriers 01:41:11 293 01:40:52 298
741 Lesley Roberts Female 35 F40 6 Sidmouth Running Club 01:41:16 294 01:40:47 293
949 Adrian Colwill Male 260 MSEN 112 Bideford AAC 01:41:18 295 01:40:36 291
582 Matthew Hayne Male 261 MSEN 113 01:41:24 296 01:39:59 284
408 JULIE CLAWSON Female 36 F45 9 01:41:25 297 01:41:02 301
789 Marc Jones Male 262 MSEN 114 South Devon AC 01:41:33 298 01:41:22 304
361 Patrick Coinstone Male 263 M50 22 Town Country Harriers 01:41:35 299 01:40:57 299
535 Steve Wood Male 264 M45 52 01:41:48 300 01:41:36 310
393 Luke Jarman Male 265 MSEN 115 01:41:56 301 01:40:38 292
707 Rob Pick Male 266 M55 19 East Cornwall Harriers 01:41:57 302 01:41:33 308
1245 DAVID PARTINGTON Male 267 M45 53 01:42:00 303 01:41:41 312
828 Rob Sandford Male 268 MSEN 116 01:42:02 304 01:41:05 302
863 Katie Littlejohns Female 37 FSEN 8 Okehampton running club 01:42:02 305 01:41:38 311
134 Peter Taylor Male 269 M45 54 Plymouth Coasters 01:42:03 306 01:41:33 309
853 Robert John Moore Male 270 M40 52 01:42:04 307 01:40:59 300
108 Peter Bromley Male 271 M55 20 Northumberland Fell Runners 01:42:06 308 01:41:50 315
638 Nick Dartnall Male 272 MSEN 117 01:42:07 309 01:42:06 320
917 Kathryn Guard Female 38 FSEN 9 Bideford AAC 01:42:07 310 01:41:52 316
13 Kizzy Fry Female 39 FSEN 10 01:42:09 311 01:40:48 295
133 Rhian Evans Female 40 FSEN 11 01:42:12 312 01:41:55 318
689 Ben Fouracre Male 273 M40 53 01:42:22 313 01:41:45 313
746 Mark Gilbert Male 274 M40 54 01:42:28 314 01:42:18 324
1003 Chris Rouse Male 275 M40 55 01:42:30 315 01:41:50 314
480 John Lambert Male 276 M50 23 Exmouth Harriers 01:42:30 316 01:41:56 319
370 Halcyon Pughe Female 41 F60 1 01:42:31 317 01:42:12 321
1001 Michelle Yip Female 42 FSEN 12 01:42:32 318 01:41:54 317
837 Paul Young Male 277 M40 56 01:42:34 319 01:41:30 306
952 Lucy Goodman Female 43 FSEN 13 South Molton Strugglers 01:42:36 320 01:41:07 303
920 John Dalzell Male 278 MSEN 118 01:42:40 321 01:41:32 307
907 Wayne Goodenough Male 279 MSEN 119 01:42:44 322 01:41:25 305
178 Dan Jones Male 280 MSEN 120 Plymstock Road Runners 01:42:57 323 01:42:24 325
390 Chris Murrin Male 281 M40 57 South Molton Strugglers 01:42:58 324 01:42:38 328
371 Paul Harvey Male 282 M55 21 Southampton AC 01:42:59 325 01:42:26 326
1004 Tessa Wright Female 44 F35 10 01:43:04 326 01:42:42 331
1244 CHRIS DANIEL Male 283 MSEN 121 01:43:09 327 01:42:16 322
1219 Gerard O'Boyle Male 284 M60 7 Tiverton Harriers 01:43:10 328 01:42:45 334
332 Andy Parker Male 285 M45 55 Launceston R R 01:43:12 329 01:42:41 330
387 Stephen Toomey Male 286 MSEN 122 01:43:20 330 01:42:55 338
774 Andy Burgess Male 287 M40 58 Running Forever RC 01:43:25 331 01:42:43 333
328 Brent Dicks Male 288 M40 59 Honiton RC 01:43:26 332 01:42:51 337
435 Terry Field Male 289 M65 2 01:43:27 333 01:43:11 340
619 Dan Bryant Male 290 MSEN 123 01:43:28 334 01:42:17 323
966 Rebecca Williamson Female 45 FSEN 14 01:43:32 335 01:42:42 332
236 Lorna Bond Female 46 F35 11 Tiverton Harriers 01:43:34 336 01:42:28 327
551 Steve Brady Male 291 M55 22 01:43:36 337 01:42:38 329
1259 MARK WOTTON Male 292 M50 24 01:43:46 338 01:43:43 347
135 Robin Mair Male 293 M40 60 Tamar Trotters 01:43:48 339 01:43:14 341
730 Kate Gardner Female 47 F40 7 01:43:52 340 01:43:01 339
12 Dan Sanders Male 294 M40 61 01:43:59 341 01:43:53 350
207 Nicholas Brown Male 295 M40 62 Exmouth Harriers 01:44:01 342 01:42:47 335
563 Matthew Loughrey-robinson Male 296 M45 56 East Cornwall Harriers 01:44:07 343 01:43:36 345
292 Trevor Quinton Male 297 M55 23 Tiverton Harriers 01:44:10 344 01:43:40 346
1128 Daniel Loder Male 298 MSEN 124 01:44:14 345 01:42:47 336
724 Martin Pettifer Male 299 MSEN 125 01:44:20 346 01:43:32 344
1055 Jane Jackson Female 48 F55 3 Okehampton running club 01:44:22 347 01:44:07 356
873 Ian Andrews Male 300 MSEN 126 01:44:24 348 01:44:04 354
187 Matthew Denney Male 301 M40 63 01:44:26 349 01:43:50 349
951 Naomi Cox Female 49 F35 12 Torrington AAC 01:44:27 350 01:43:25 343
1034 Mark Horton Male 302 MSEN 127 Plymouth Coasters 01:44:29 351 01:43:58 352
459 Peter McAughey Male 303 M40 64 Launceston R R 01:44:32 352 01:44:11 358
114 Ray Brown Male 304 M65 3 Torbay AAC 01:44:35 353 01:44:22 364
368 Nicholas Johnson Male 305 M45 57 01:44:44 354 01:44:15 361
1070 Steph Olliffe Female 50 F40 8 Torrington AAC 01:44:46 355 01:44:29 366
366 Mark Pearson Male 306 MSEN 128 Plymouth Musketeers 01:44:48 356 01:43:17 342
1090 Trev Bryan Male 307 M50 25 North Devon Road Runners 01:44:49 357 01:44:00 353
1165 Richard Morton Male 308 M55 24 Tamar Trotters 01:44:53 358 01:44:07 357
882 Rachael MacKenzie Female 51 F40 9 01:44:53 359 01:43:56 351
796 Jonathan Whitfield Male 309 M40 65 01:44:59 360 01:44:39 369
1053 Derek Skinner Male 310 M50 26 01:45:04 361 01:44:14 360
486 STEPHANIE WADE Female 52 F45 10 01:45:07 362 01:44:12 359
490 Paul Kinsman Male 311 M40 66 01:45:07 363 01:43:49 348
963 Lee Rowe Male 312 M40 67 01:45:08 364 01:44:06 355
50 Jasper Chalk Male 313 M40 68 Launceston R R 01:45:11 365 01:44:39 368
1029 Carl Troth Male 314 MSEN 129 01:45:12 366 01:44:46 373
399 Mark Hill Male 315 MSEN 130 01:45:15 367 01:44:18 363
751 Robert Perry Male 316 M45 58 01:45:16 368 01:44:42 371
527 GRAHAM CRUMP Male 317 M50 27 01:45:19 369 01:45:19 384
794 Richard heggarty Male 318 MSEN 131 01:45:20 370 01:44:51 375
305 KATHRYN KYLE Female 53 F35 13 North Devon Road Runners 01:45:23 371 01:44:40 370
47 Helen Narraway Female 54 F45 11 01:45:25 372 01:44:17 362
934 Laura Swanton Female 55 FSEN 15 01:45:26 373 01:45:02 376
1080 John Gossan Male 319 M60 8 Looe Pioneers 01:45:29 374 01:45:18 382
1150 Rachel Davies Female 56 FSEN 16 01:45:31 375 01:45:06 378
911 Belinda Collins Female 57 F40 10 01:45:37 376 01:44:43 372
845 Richard Bicknell Male 320 M50 28 Spa Striders 01:45:40 377 01:44:46 374
534 Ian Hayward Male 321 M50 29 Torbay AAC 01:45:47 378 01:44:26 365
148 GUY DAVEY Male 322 MSEN 132 01:45:48 379 01:45:37 386
162 Alice Cooke Female 58 F45 12 01:45:50 380 01:45:50 392
56 Lee blunt Male 323 M40 69 01:45:59 381 01:45:11 379
1014 James Dryden Male 324 MSEN 133 01:46:00 382 01:44:37 367
562 Paul Peters Male 325 MSEN 134 01:46:06 383 01:45:03 377
931 Michael Rees Male 326 M40 70 01:46:12 384 01:45:32 385
747 Andrew Wyatt Male 327 M50 30 01:46:13 385 01:45:15 381
9 James Matthews-stroud Male 328 MSEN 135 01:46:17 386 01:45:48 389
10 Andrea Matthews-Stroud Female 59 F35 14 01:46:18 387 01:45:48 391
664 Robert Ogden Male 329 M60 9 01:46:20 388 01:45:51 393
511 Helen Fothergill Female 60 FSEN 17 01:46:22 389 01:45:45 388
425 Dennis Milstead Male 330 M50 31 Teignbridge Trotters  01:46:23 390 01:46:01 396
1155 Adrian Handley Male 331 M40 71 01:46:23 391 01:45:52 394
1256 Helen Howgill Female 61 F40 11 Launceston R R 01:46:24 392 01:46:15 404
1258 Martin Lee Male 332 MSEN 136 01:46:24 393 01:45:40 387
525 Jeremy Pierce Male 333 M55 25 01:46:25 394 01:46:08 401
492 PETER BLAKESLEY Male 334 M50 32 Teignbridge Trotters  01:46:26 395 01:45:13 380
213 Duncan Holland Male 335 MSEN 137 01:46:27 396 01:45:54 395
771 Lyndon Piper Male 336 MSEN 138 01:46:31 397 01:45:19 383
859 Mark Burgess Male 337 M45 59 01:46:44 398 01:46:05 398
1052 Michael Gammon Male 338 MSEN 139 North Devon Road Runners 01:46:58 399 01:46:20 405
357 Joshua Webber Male 339 MSEN 140 01:47:04 400 01:46:08 400
22 Christopher Leonard Male 340 M50 33 Bitton Road Runners 01:47:05 401 01:46:38 410
1199 Ian Bartlett Male 341 M45 60 01:47:09 402 01:46:41 412
676 Steve Hookins Male 342 M45 61 South Devon AC 01:47:15 403 01:46:58 414
810 Anna Caunter Female 62 FSEN 18 Teignbridge Trotters  01:47:18 404 01:46:12 402
914 Jo Pateman Female 63 FSEN 19 Torrington AAC 01:47:22 405 01:47:03 417
912 Victoria John Female 64 F35 15 01:47:25 406 01:46:05 399
1113 Michael Newcombe Male 343 MSEN 141 Torrington AAC 01:47:26 407 01:46:21 406
1163 John Bewes Male 344 M45 62 01:47:28 408 01:46:24 407
1176 Barbara Nicol Female 65 F45 13 North Devon Road Runners 01:47:29 409 01:45:48 390
426 James Adams Male 345 MSEN 142 01:47:32 410 01:46:58 413
1142 Deepun Gosrani Male 346 MSEN 143 01:47:35 411 01:46:12 403
581 Nigel Harris Male 347 M40 72 01:47:36 412 01:46:04 397
598 Michael Carpenter Male 348 M60 10 Launceston R R 01:47:39 413 01:47:23 425
1076 Philip Spargo Male 349 M55 26 Truro Running Club 01:47:41 414 01:47:26 427
916 Jim Gray Male 350 M45 63 01:47:44 415 01:46:40 411
601 Mike Davies Male 351 M55 27 Torbay AAC 01:47:46 416 01:46:25 408
513 Naush Husain Female 66 FSEN 20 01:47:46 417 01:47:42 432
97 Kirsty Everett-Brown Female 67 F35 16 01:47:47 418 01:47:14 420
622 Helen Crockett Female 68 FSEN 21 01:47:50 419 01:47:16 422
101 Geraldine Addison Female 69 F35 17 01:47:56 420 01:46:38 409
1063 Stephen Wilbraham Male 352 M40 73 Torbay AAC 01:48:01 421 01:47:51 437
874 Robert Wilkins Male 353 M40 74 North Devon Road Runners 01:48:03 422 01:47:23 424
244 Simon Scotthorne Male 354 M45 64 01:48:15 423 01:47:35 429
458 Sue Hayes Female 70 F40 12 South Devon AC 01:48:16 424 01:47:52 439
1239 MATTHEW RETTER Male 355 MSEN 144 01:48:17 425 01:47:52 438
1206 Mark stockman Male 356 MSEN 145 South Devon AC 01:48:18 426 01:47:58 443
474 Darren Jennings Male 357 MSEN 146 01:48:20 427 01:47:12 419
91 Max Spence Male 358 M40 75 Bude Rats 01:48:21 428 01:47:56 442
210 Mark Jeffries Male 359 M40 76 Forest of Dean AC 01:48:23 429 01:47:58 444
259 Roger Webb Male 360 M55 28 South Devon AC 01:48:26 430 01:48:03 447
698 Tom Seely Male 361 MSEN 147 01:48:27 431 01:48:03 448
294 Mike Jones Male 362 M45 65 01:48:27 432 01:47:43 433
436 Ken Howick Male 363 M45 66 01:48:29 433 01:48:14 453
1049 Stephanie Townsend Female 71 FSEN 22 Torbay AAC 01:48:30 434 01:47:43 434
986 Graeme Baker Male 364 M70 1 Teignbridge Trotters  01:48:35 435 01:48:10 450
88 Adrian Stubbs Male 365 M50 34 01:48:37 436 01:47:02 415
89 Adrian Pegler Male 366 M50 35 01:48:38 437 01:47:02 416
74 Graham Agglett Male 367 M50 36 01:48:40 438 01:48:20 455
496 James Wilson Male 368 MSEN 148 01:48:43 439 01:47:15 421
19 Andrew Parker Male 369 M50 37 01:48:43 440 01:47:35 430
976 Tony Rodrigues Male 370 M50 38 01:48:45 441 01:47:06 418
378 Graham Partridge Male 371 M55 29 South west road runners 01:48:46 442 01:47:50 436
943 Jacqueline Hohl Female 72 F50 4 01:48:47 443 01:47:54 441
283 Ian Stone Male 372 M40 77 01:48:48 444 01:47:49 435
603 Michelle Leo Female 73 F45 14 Fit2Run 01:48:51 445 01:48:11 451
955 Mark Ayles Male 373 MSEN 149 01:48:54 446 01:47:19 423
642 Sara Miles Female 74 F35 18 01:48:54 447 01:48:37 463
679 Chiara Magarotto Female 75 FSEN 23 01:48:54 448 01:48:37 462
1221 Leanne Hamlyn Female 76 F40 13 01:48:56 449 01:47:33 428
1022 Gary Brooks Male 374 M40 78 Tamar Trotters 01:49:02 450 01:48:32 460
1023 Nikki Demosthenou Female 77 F40 14 Tamar Trotters 01:49:02 451 01:48:32 461
52 Neil Roberts Male 375 M45 67 01:49:06 452 01:48:40 465
1112 Angela Walter Female 78 F40 15 North Devon Road Runners 01:49:06 453 01:47:37 431
909 Emily Lawson Female 79 FSEN 24 01:49:06 454 01:47:54 440
69 Martin Trethewey Male 376 M40 79 Newquay Road Runners 01:49:06 455 01:48:09 449
1139 Brent Colvin Male 377 MSEN 150 01:49:07 456 01:47:24 426
890 Sarah Choak Female 80 F40 16 Falmouth R. R. 01:49:08 457 01:48:54 469
70 Peter Thorp Male 378 M50 39 Launceston R R 01:49:16 458 01:48:45 467
1108 Michael Key Male 379 M40 80 RMB Chivenor 01:49:23 459 01:48:28 458
336 Adam Box Male 380 M55 30 01:49:23 460 01:49:00 473
645 Rebecca Wagstaffe Female 81 F40 17 01:49:24 461 01:49:12 479
489 Alan Rockey Male 381 M50 40 01:49:28 462 01:48:29 459
1158 Michael Wills Male 382 M60 11 Plymouth Coasters 01:49:31 463 01:47:59 445
786 Richard Townsend Male 383 M40 81 01:49:31 464 01:48:00 446
612 Amanda Masters Female 82 FSEN 25 Truro Running Club 01:49:35 465 01:48:47 468
1045 Ben Silk Male 384 MSEN 151 01:49:36 466 01:48:11 452
153 Lee Bowyer Male 385 MSEN 152 Wimbledon Windmilers 01:49:38 467 01:49:12 480
529 Michael Davey Male 386 M50 41 North Devon Road Runners 01:49:41 468 01:48:15 454
38 Kerry McLean Female 83 F35 19 Nailsea R.C 01:49:45 469 01:48:40 464
836 Cathy Keast Female 84 F45 15 Sidmouth Running Club 01:49:45 470 01:49:04 476
215 Simon Langler Male 387 MSEN 153 Torbay AAC 01:49:47 471 01:48:26 457
466 Kerry Bell Female 85 F45 16 South Devon AC 01:49:52 472 01:49:05 477
1118 Robert Schofield Male 388 M40 82 01:49:57 473 01:49:30 484
881 Ian Kenneth Mackenzie Male 389 M65 4 01:49:58 474 01:48:58 472
559 Linda Philippou Female 86 F45 17 Torbay AAC 01:49:58 475 01:49:10 478
1085 Simon Barber Male 390 MSEN 154 01:49:59 476 01:48:20 456
956 Martin Gillett Male 391 M70 2 01:49:59 477 01:49:43 490
334 Robert Bridgman Male 392 M55 31 01:50:00 478 01:48:55 471
648 Mark Atkinson Male 393 M45 68 01:50:00 479 01:49:14 481
177 Kevin Besford Male 394 M50 42 Teignbridge Trotters  01:50:09 480 01:49:29 482
453 John Drennan Male 395 M55 32 South Devon AC 01:50:16 481 01:49:30 483
652 Marc Congdon Male 396 MSEN 155 01:50:20 482 01:48:43 466
961 Ian Webber Male 397 M40 83 01:50:21 483 01:49:45 491
476 Gareth Kear Male 398 M45 69 Haldon Trail Runners 01:50:22 484 01:50:06 495
554 Emma Pearcy Female 87 FSEN 26 South west road runners 01:50:23 485 01:49:42 489
60 Niall Hosiene Male 399 M40 84 01:50:24 486 01:49:01 474
1143 Seema Shah Female 88 FSEN 27 01:50:24 487 01:49:01 475
743 Emma Butt Female 89 FSEN 28 Torbay AAC 01:50:26 488 01:48:55 470
922 Warren Oak Male 400 M40 85 Honiton RC 01:50:29 489 01:49:32 486
1035 David Matthams Male 401 M45 70 instinctive sports 01:50:30 490 01:49:49 492
190 Christopher Beighton Male 402 M40 86 Launceston R R 01:50:33 491 01:49:33 487
1202 Tim Langmead Male 403 M50 43 Torrington AAC 01:50:34 492 01:49:42 488
878 Sue Pennington Female 90 F35 20 Bideford AAC 01:50:36 493 01:50:18 499
222 Jeremy Clark Male 404 M50 44 Plymstock Road Runners 01:50:39 494 01:50:12 498
644 Matthew East Male 405 MSEN 156 01:50:40 495 01:50:31 504
411 Clair Homeyard Female 91 FSEN 29 01:50:42 496 01:50:28 503
973 Katy Campbell Female 92 FSEN 30 01:50:44 497 01:50:09 497
791 Amanda McCann Female 93 F35 21 Women on the Run 01:50:47 498 01:49:54 493
900 Andy Walter Male 406 M50 45 Bideford AAC 01:50:49 499 01:50:00 494
1007 Steve Thornberry Male 407 MSEN 157 01:50:54 500 01:49:31 485
1154 John Wright Male 408 M50 46 01:50:56 501 01:50:46 512
1019 Richard Polhill Male 409 MSEN 158 01:50:58 502 01:50:26 501
779 Helen Morse Female 94 FSEN 31 East Cornwall Harriers 01:51:04 503 01:50:37 507
1205 Amy Kiteley Female 95 FSEN 32 Tavistock AC 01:51:12 504 01:50:07 496
521 Rachel Stephens Female 96 FSEN 33 Plymstock Road Runners 01:51:13 505 01:50:46 513
186 Carl Seaward Male 410 M40 87 Launceston R R 01:51:20 506 01:50:25 500
93 Melvin Kelman Male 411 M50 47 01:51:21 507 01:50:48 516
635 Jenny Pink Female 97 F35 22 Truro Running Club 01:51:25 508 01:50:37 508
1213 Caroline Ellis Female 98 F45 18 Bideford AAC 01:51:31 509 01:50:44 511
1198 Tara Horrell Female 99 F40 18 Bideford AAC 01:51:37 510 01:50:51 517
388 Louise Littlejohns Female 100 F40 19 01:51:38 511 01:50:39 509
273 Alan Littlejohns Male 412 M60 12 Launceston R R 01:51:39 512 01:50:40 510
547 Sophie Street Female 101 FSEN 34 01:51:39 513 01:51:33 526
833 Clair McCarthy Female 102 F35 23 Tamar Trotters 01:51:47 514 01:50:46 515
400 Spence Seaman Male 413 M45 71 01:51:49 515 01:51:19 522
49 Lisa Baxter Female 103 F35 24 Launceston R R 01:51:50 516 01:51:50 536
611 Mike Bush Male 414 MSEN 159 01:51:53 517 01:50:33 505
892 Gillian Kay Female 104 FSEN 35 01:51:54 518 01:50:35 506
568 Mary Pool Female 105 F55 4 Bideford AAC 01:51:55 519 01:51:39 527
1006 Georgina Green Female 106 F40 20 01:51:58 520 01:51:39 528
835 Philip Symons Male 415 MSEN 160 Plymouth Coasters 01:52:00 521 01:50:28 502
1257 Keith Jeram Male 416 M70 3 01:52:06 522 01:51:16 520
816 Andrew Crockett Male 417 MSEN 161 01:52:08 523 01:50:46 514
297 Ruth Osborne Female 107 FSEN 36 01:52:12 524 01:51:47 533
349 Hugh Bellamy Male 418 M45 72 01:52:13 525 01:51:18 521
1105 Graham Watts Male 419 M45 73 01:52:14 526 01:51:45 532
930 Patrick McGuinness Male 420 M65 5 North Devon Road Runners 01:52:17 527 01:51:20 524
495 Christine Gorham Female 108 F50 5 City of Salisbury A&RC 01:52:19 528 01:51:14 519
32 Glenda Edwards Female 109 F45 19 Les Croupiers 01:52:27 529 01:51:02 518
1156 Lucy English Female 110 FSEN 37 01:52:30 530 01:51:59 542
842 Joanne Haynes Female 111 F35 25 Teignbridge Trotters  01:52:34 531 01:51:20 523
442 Jane Harris Female 112 F45 20 Serpentine RC 01:52:41 532 01:51:53 537
389 Deborah Cunningham Female 113 F45 21 Okehampton running club 01:52:44 533 01:51:41 529
908 Julie Brownlie Female 114 F55 5 Bere Alston Trekkers 01:52:47 534 01:52:29 558
238 Alison Little Female 115 F40 21 North Devon Road Runners 01:52:52 535 01:52:32 559
625 Ruth Henry Female 116 F45 22 North Devon Road Runners 01:52:54 536 01:51:42 530
80 Irene Hewings Female 117 F55 6 Torbay AAC 01:52:54 537 01:52:07 546
761 Esther Bowfield Female 118 FSEN 38 Somerset R.C. Tri 01:52:57 538 01:52:22 552
663 John Purse Male 421 M40 88 Torbay AAC 01:52:58 539 01:51:54 539
762 Donal Bingham Male 422 MSEN 162 01:52:59 540 01:52:24 554
599 Mark Turner Male 423 MSEN 163 01:53:03 541 01:51:44 531
445 Jan Behnke Male 424 M50 48 Bideford AAC 01:53:03 542 01:52:26 555
894 Wendy Dale Female 119 F45 23 North Devon Road Runners 01:53:04 543 01:52:42 563
229 Debbie Drake Female 120 F45 24 Torbay AAC 01:53:08 544 01:52:21 551
1185 Liz Ash Female 121 F35 26 Okehampton running club 01:53:09 545 01:52:06 545
960 Stuart Talbert Male 425 MSEN 164 01:53:09 546 01:51:49 535
301 Lorna Lee Female 122 F40 22 Plymstock Road Runners 01:53:10 547 01:51:57 540
499 Mark Bricknell Male 426 M50 49 Plymstock Road Runners 01:53:11 548 01:51:57 541
1103 Michael Whitecross Male 427 M50 50 01:53:11 549 01:51:48 534
1159 Jess Trerise Female 123 FSEN 39 01:53:11 550 01:51:29 525
156 Norman semple Male 428 MSEN 165 01:53:15 551 01:52:38 560
1196 Kate Povey Female 124 FSEN 40 Crediton Running Network 01:53:16 552 01:52:20 549
1209 Katy Tucker Female 125 F40 23 01:53:17 553 01:52:02 543
137 Sarah McColl Female 126 FSEN 41 01:53:18 554 01:51:53 538
693 Louise Welsh Female 127 F45 25 01:53:19 555 01:52:22 553
691 Suzanne Brown Female 128 F45 26 01:53:23 556 01:52:26 557
280 John Barrett Male 429 M65 6 South Devon AC 01:53:32 557 01:52:19 548
59 David Steggles Male 430 MSEN 166 01:53:34 558 01:52:04 544
867 Aggie Clinch Female 129 F55 7 North Devon Road Runners 01:53:35 559 01:52:47 564
1172 Jason Price Male 431 MSEN 167 01:53:39 560 01:53:29 575
1100 MICHELLE WILLOCKS-WATTS Female 130 F40 24 Teignbridge Trotters  01:53:41 561 01:53:14 569
770 Liz Fielder Female 131 F35 27 01:53:41 562 01:53:19 570
1200 Paul Robertson Male 432 M55 33 newcastle athletic club staffs 01:53:43 563 01:53:00 566
817 Carly Peart Female 132 FSEN 42 01:53:43 564 01:52:18 547
119 Richard Gould Male 433 M40 89 01:53:47 565 01:52:42 562
120 Kate Gould Female 133 F35 28 01:53:47 566 01:52:39 561
248 Martin Pearse Male 434 M45 74 01:53:52 567 01:53:11 568
216 Claire Oakley Female 134 F40 25 Tamar Trotters 01:53:52 568 01:52:21 550
979 Rhys Williams Male 435 MSEN 168 Plymouth Coasters 01:53:59 569 01:52:26 556
1130 Chris Pascoe Male 436 MSEN 169 01:54:08 570 01:53:24 573
1214 Paul Goswelll Male 437 M40 90 01:54:16 571 01:53:20 572
452 David Melia Male 438 MSEN 170 01:54:17 572 01:52:57 565
34 Susan Leach Female 135 F45 27 01:54:23 573 01:53:53 591
1215 James Skinner Male 439 M40 91 01:54:23 574 01:53:19 571
959 Suzy Davis Female 136 FSEN 43 Werrington Joggers 01:54:23 575 01:53:33 577
515 Karen Bumby Female 137 FSEN 44 South Devon AC 01:54:24 576 01:53:32 576
105 DEAN TRICE Male 440 M40 92 01:54:28 577 01:53:39 582
1122 Vicky Murphy Female 138 FSEN 45 plymouth harriers 01:54:29 578 01:53:44 583
872 Lynsie Suggate Female 139 F35 29 01:54:38 579 01:53:48 587
827 Sarah Tate Female 140 F35 30 01:54:38 580 01:53:48 586
830 Dominique Oliver Female 141 FSEN 46 01:54:40 581 01:53:45 585
429 Nicola Duncan Female 142 F35 31 01:54:41 582 01:54:26 606
1025 Rachel Rounding Female 143 FSEN 47 01:54:43 583 01:53:10 567
197 Karen Lister Female 144 F40 26 Tiverton Harriers 01:54:44 584 01:53:37 581
616 LESLEY COWELL Female 145 F45 28 Weston AC 01:54:45 585 01:54:18 601
615 DAVE COWELL Male 441 M45 75 Weston AC 01:54:45 586 01:54:17 600
1147 Megan Ashton Female 146 FSEN 48 01:54:47 587 01:53:27 574
860 Jonathan Bowden Male 442 MSEN 171 01:54:47 588 01:53:33 578
623 Simon Downing Male 443 MSEN 172 01:54:47 589 01:53:36 580
591 Chris Williams Male 444 MSEN 173 Bideford AAC 01:54:49 590 01:53:44 584
561 Tina Caunter Female 147 F50 6 Teignbridge Trotters  01:54:50 591 01:54:27 607
263 Dominic Smallwood Male 445 MSEN 174 01:54:53 592 01:54:40 612
1190 Chris Wright Male 446 M50 51 01:54:54 593 01:54:48 614
546 Jennifer Hall Female 148 FSEN 49 South west road runners 01:54:56 594 01:53:50 589
324 Georgie Cridland Female 149 F40 27 01:54:57 595 01:53:50 590
727 Judy Moule Female 150 F35 32 01:55:02 596 01:54:11 595
565 Sarah Peeke Female 151 F35 33 01:55:07 597 01:54:30 609
396 Helen Palmer Female 152 F45 29 Sidmouth Running Club 01:55:07 598 01:54:22 603
814 Jonathan Witherstone Male 447 MSEN 175 01:55:09 599 01:53:34 579
255 Paul Sutton Male 448 M40 93 01:55:10 600 01:54:16 599
327 Nicky Skeggs Female 153 F45 30 01:55:13 601 01:53:57 593
87 Lisa Williams Female 154 FSEN 50 instinctive sports 01:55:14 602 01:53:57 592
77 Lara Trewin Female 155 F35 34 Bude Rats 01:55:17 603 01:54:23 604
1132 Alan Cox Male 449 M60 13 Bideford AAC 01:55:17 604 01:54:59 618
950 Sarah Kirby Female 156 F35 35 01:55:22 605 01:53:48 588
944 Sarah Burns Female 157 F35 36 East London Runners 01:55:26 606 01:54:51 615
150 Robert Wicks Male 450 M50 52 01:55:28 607 01:55:09 621
1126 Charlotte Swain Female 158 F35 37 01:55:31 608 01:54:15 596
978 Barry Williams Male 451 M50 53 Plymouth Coasters 01:55:32 609 01:54:03 594
311 Helen Elliott Female 159 F35 38 01:55:34 610 01:54:18 602
1204 Richard Legg Male 452 MSEN 176 01:55:36 611 01:55:27 628
1247 MIKE BISHOP Male 453 M40 94 01:55:36 612 01:55:12 623
923 Colin Lintern Male 454 M55 34 Weston AC 01:55:37 613 01:55:07 620
687 Jonathan Cryer Male 455 M55 35 01:55:37 614 01:54:16 598
1231 JAMES DENNIS Male 456 M45 76 01:55:44 615 01:54:46 613
602 Sally Davies Female 160 F55 8 Torbay AAC 01:55:49 616 01:54:16 597
379 Julia Corrick Female 161 F55 9 01:55:49 617 01:54:54 616
919 Charlotte Clark Female 162 F35 39 01:55:51 618 01:54:33 610
632 Joy Hooper Female 163 F50 7 01:55:53 619 01:55:45 635
1207 Peter Kneil Male 457 M40 95 North Devon Road Runners 01:55:54 620 01:54:28 608
1038 Simon Dunk Male 458 M60 14 Vegetarian Cycling & AC 01:55:55 621 01:55:01 619
775 Helene Bond Female 164 F45 31 Crediton Running Network 01:55:56 622 01:55:17 625
975 Tara Cousins Female 165 F35 40 01:56:00 623 01:54:25 605
1050 Jerry Fox Male 459 M45 77 01:56:01 624 01:54:35 611
1066 Clare Poulter Female 166 F35 41 Okehampton running club 01:56:01 625 01:54:58 617
970 Stephen Wallace Male 460 M60 15 Teignbridge Trotters  01:56:06 626 01:55:20 626
17 Lesley Dunford Female 167 F55 10 01:56:23 627 01:55:16 624
1057 Len Saxty Male 461 M60 16 instinctive sports 01:56:26 628 01:55:43 633
904 Samantha Marsh Female 168 F35 42 01:56:26 629 01:56:06 636
723 Matthew betts Male 462 MSEN 177 01:56:31 630 01:55:44 634
451 Anne Marie Ostler Female 169 F35 43 01:56:35 631 01:55:10 622
1173 Andy Wiltshire Male 463 MSEN 178 01:56:49 632 01:55:30 629
291 Melanie Slade Female 170 F35 44 01:56:55 633 01:55:20 627
1222 Stephen Puttick Male 464 MSEN 179 01:56:56 634 01:55:37 631
432 Tim Calcutt Male 465 M45 78 Bideford AAC 01:56:59 635 01:56:38 648
485 Heather Coverdale Female 171 F50 8 South Devon AC 01:57:01 636 01:56:11 639
895 Alex Dziurzynski Male 466 MSEN 180 01:57:03 637 01:55:37 632
605 Sadie Davies Female 172 F35 45 01:57:03 638 01:56:32 646
815 Jonathan Burt Male 467 M40 96 01:57:05 639 01:56:47 652
977 Sue Grigg Female 173 F55 11 01:57:06 640 01:55:34 630
696 Kelly Phelan Female 174 F40 28 Newton abbot a c  01:57:12 641 01:56:29 642
237 Keren Parnell Female 175 F45 32 01:57:13 642 01:56:39 649
888 Denise Brackley Female 176 F45 33 Fit2Run 01:57:13 643 01:56:31 644
1175 Jonathan Kliem Male 468 M50 54 01:57:20 644 01:56:50 654
188 Jon Sparks Male 469 M50 55 Running Forever RC 01:57:21 645 01:56:08 637
507 Marion Prideaux Female 177 F50 9 Launceston R R 01:57:21 646 01:56:54 655
167 Charlotte Harvey Female 178 F40 29 Tiverton Harriers 01:57:22 647 01:56:10 638
980 Robert France Male 470 M55 36 01:57:25 648 01:57:07 661
700 Daniel Stanbury Male 471 MSEN 181 01:57:27 649 01:56:37 647
146 Claire O'neill Female 179 F45 34 01:57:35 650 01:56:14 640
306 Jeff Lea Male 472 M60 17 Tavistock AC 01:57:36 651 01:56:31 643
179 Vic Hibbert Male 473 M55 37 Plymouth Musketeers 01:57:37 652 01:57:04 660
112 Matthew Evans Male 474 M40 97 01:57:40 653 01:57:02 656
35 Barry Evans Male 475 M40 98 01:57:40 654 01:57:02 657
180 John Kenny Male 476 MSEN 182 01:57:43 655 01:56:32 645
367 Zoe Parnell Female 180 FSEN 51 North Devon Road Runners 01:57:46 656 01:57:12 664
697 Duncan Eeles Male 477 MSEN 183 01:57:46 657 01:57:20 667
1180 Charlotte Perry Female 181 FSEN 52 01:57:46 658 01:57:20 668
865 Mike Nicholls Male 478 M60 18 Running Forever RC 01:57:47 659 01:56:41 650
857 Tessa Anns Female 182 F40 30 Bideford AAC 01:57:48 660 01:57:10 662
498 Lisa Cetinkaya Female 183 FSEN 53 Bideford AAC 01:57:50 661 01:57:34 675
896 Mike Horwood Male 479 M70 4 CLEVEDON AC 01:57:54 662 01:57:28 672
261 Andrew Woollacott Male 480 MSEN 184 South Molton Strugglers 01:57:55 663 01:57:03 658
350 Stacy Wicks Female 184 FSEN 54 01:58:00 664 01:56:23 641
1217 James Canning Male 481 MSEN 185 01:58:06 665 01:57:30 673
740 Lynda Hawkins Female 185 F40 31 Sidmouth Running Club 01:58:09 666 01:56:45 651
132 Karen Donovan Female 186 F40 32 01:58:11 667 01:56:49 653
1062 Amy Hawkes Female 187 F40 33 01:58:15 668 01:57:41 677
695 Richard Pallot Male 482 MSEN 186 01:58:18 669 01:57:04 659
785 Andrew Oke Female 188 F50 10 Bideford AAC 01:58:21 670 01:57:26 671
1234 TERESA CHEEL Female 189 F40 34 01:58:22 671 01:57:15 665
549 Rachel Williams Female 190 F45 35 South Devon AC 01:58:28 672 01:57:21 670
1153 KEITH PRESCOTT Male 483 M60 19 Torrington AAC 01:58:35 673 01:57:47 680
1194 Samantha Benham Female 191 FSEN 55 North Devon Athletics 01:58:37 674 01:57:45 678
279 Kevin Keegan Male 484 M50 56 01:58:37 675 01:57:16 666
61 Joanna Becker Female 192 F45 36 Teignbridge Trotters  01:58:38 676 01:57:31 674
862 Colin Wilson Male 485 M65 7 Torbay AAC 01:58:38 677 01:57:11 663
670 Victoria Pilling Female 193 FSEN 56 01:58:40 678 01:57:45 679
629 Philip Gater Male 486 M50 57 01:58:41 679 01:57:35 676
609 Charlotte Luckett Female 194 FSEN 57 01:58:43 680 01:58:22 692
264 Tim Hartley Male 487 M55 38 Teignbridge Trotters  01:58:43 681 01:57:48 681
1060 Sue Houlberg Female 195 F35 46 01:58:47 682 01:57:50 682
595 Claire Smyly Female 196 F45 37 01:58:47 683 01:57:51 683
752 Michael Holland Male 488 MSEN 187 01:58:48 684 01:58:03 685
604 CHARLIE TRETHEWEY Male 489 MSEN 188 Newquay Road Runners 01:58:51 685 01:57:52 684
1086 Phil Shepley Male 490 MSEN 189 Looe Pioneers 01:58:59 686 01:57:20 669
126 Elma Hajrovic Female 197 F35 47 bournemouth joggers 01:59:05 687 01:58:18 691
407 Alison Joslin Female 198 F55 12 Truro Running Club 01:59:08 688 01:58:36 695
544 Marina Blay Female 199 FSEN 58 South Devon AC 01:59:09 689 01:58:47 698
555 Sharon Pascoe Female 200 F45 38 South Devon AC 01:59:13 690 01:58:24 693
51 Anne Price Female 201 F55 13 01:59:16 691 01:58:09 687
571 Kate Trees Female 202 F45 39 Devon and Cornwall Police 01:59:24 692 01:58:54 705
258 Bridget Pascoe Female 203 F50 11 01:59:26 693 01:58:06 686
883 Marie Jones Female 204 F60 2 01:59:27 694 01:58:43 697
692 Tamsin Cook Female 205 F40 35 Teignbridge Trotters  01:59:28 695 01:58:13 690
293 Wendy Shambrook Female 206 F40 36 Torrington AAC 01:59:34 696 01:58:11 688
665 Mandy Sanders Female 207 F40 37 Torrington AAC 01:59:34 697 01:58:11 689
556 Sharon Jeffery Female 208 F40 38 01:59:50 698 01:59:18 713
880 Judy Lander Female 209 F50 12 Women on the Run 01:59:54 699 01:58:48 700
446 Louise Barnes Female 210 F45 40 Haldon Trail Runners 01:59:54 700 01:59:38 724
1123 Sharon Pinckston Female 211 F35 48 01:59:59 701 01:58:50 701
385 SPARE ENTRY Male 491 TBC 1 2:0:00 702 01:58:38 696
309 Steve Waddington Male 492 M60 20 South Devon AC 02:00:01 703 01:59:37 723
998 Steven Wright Male 493 M50 58 02:00:04 704 01:59:06 709
278 Katrina Duignan Female 212 F45 41 Teignbridge Trotters  02:00:06 705 01:58:51 702
1071 Mick Allen Male 494 M70 5 Exmouth Harriers 02:00:11 706 01:59:31 719
753 Jeremy Lowe Male 495 M60 21 02:00:12 707 01:59:35 722
352 Kathryn Persey Female 213 FSEN 59 02:00:13 708 01:58:54 704
661 Ennals Sue Female 214 F45 42 02:00:14 709 01:59:12 710
550 Fenton Court Male 496 M55 39 South West Veterans A C 02:00:17 710 01:58:34 694
235 Roseanne Bromell Female 215 FSEN 60 02:00:25 711 01:58:48 699
942 Charmaine Synek Female 216 FSEN 61 South Molton Strugglers 02:00:26 712 01:58:53 703
1127 Elizabeth Vernon Female 217 F35 49 Tavistock AC 02:00:31 713 01:59:18 712
672 Lyndsey Harper Female 218 FSEN 62 02:00:32 714 01:59:30 717
184 Vanessa Knowles Female 219 F50 13 Tiverton Harriers 02:00:33 715 02:00:02 732
811 Claire Kelly Female 220 FSEN 63 02:00:33 716 01:59:35 721
365 Nicole Balmer Female 221 FSEN 64 Plymouth Musketeers 02:00:34 717 01:59:04 708
199 Margaret Waterer Female 222 F60 3 Fit2Run 02:00:35 718 01:58:59 706
200 Faye Hussey Female 223 F50 14 Fit2Run 02:00:35 719 01:59:53 727
131 Richard Child Male 497 MSEN 190 02:00:37 720 01:59:59 729
577 Leigh Woodcock Male 498 MSEN 191 02:00:37 721 01:59:59 728
543 Natalie Evans Female 224 FSEN 65 02:00:37 722 2:0:00 730
289 Sophie Medlin Female 225 FSEN 66 02:00:37 723 02:00:13 735
650 Robert Powell Male 499 MSEN 192 02:00:37 724 01:59:17 711
421 Maria Clements Female 226 FSEN 67 02:00:39 725 01:59:48 725
1087 Anthony Ward Male 500 M45 79 02:00:39 726 01:59:21 715
945 Paul Twite Male 501 M45 80 02:00:47 727 01:59:02 707
567 Hayley Down Female 227 FSEN 68 02:00:48 728 01:59:20 714
838 Janine Callard Female 228 F45 43 Torbay AAC 02:00:54 729 01:59:26 716
1249 ELAINE YIP Female 229 FSEN 69 02:00:55 730 02:00:13 734
690 Anita Merritt Female 230 F40 39 Torbay AAC 02:00:58 731 01:59:31 718
717 James Woodhouse Male 502 M45 81 02:01:16 732 02:01:08 754
903 Melissa Pinfield Female 231 F35 50 Okehampton running club 02:01:17 733 01:59:32 720
295 Mike Flavelle Male 503 M50 59 02:01:19 734 02:00:58 749
781 Helen Roberts Female 232 F35 51 Plymstock Road Runners 02:01:25 735 02:00:15 736
1091 Elaine Hill Female 233 F50 15 Tamar Trotters 02:01:26 736 01:59:51 726
414 Alistair Clements Male 504 MSEN 193 02:01:27 737 02:00:36 738
415 Lorraine Clements Female 234 F50 16 Bideford AAC 02:01:27 738 02:00:37 739
124 Corrine Conteh Female 235 F35 52 bournemouth joggers 02:01:30 739 02:00:44 741
118 Caroline Kemp Female 236 F45 44 bournemouth joggers 02:01:31 740 02:00:46 743
339 Linda Stacey Female 237 F50 17 Fit2Run 02:01:34 741 02:00:53 748
901 David Anderson Male 505 M60 22 Torrington AAC 02:01:35 742 02:00:47 745
145 Caroline Shaplard Female 238 F35 53 South Molton Strugglers 02:01:35 743 2:0:00 731
628 Sam Prouse Female 239 FSEN 70 South Molton Strugglers 02:01:35 744 02:00:42 740
1114 Harriet Jones Female 240 FSEN 71 02:01:45 745 02:00:46 744
369 Sara Carter Female 241 F40 40 02:01:49 746 02:00:07 733
1184 Peter Brooks Male 506 MSEN 194 02:01:53 747 02:00:51 746
634 Debs Nettley Female 242 F35 54 02:01:54 748 02:01:01 751
234 Nina Shillabeer Female 243 F55 14 Plymstock Road Runners 02:2:00 749 02:00:45 742
806 Jamie Corson Male 507 M40 99 Tamar Trotters 02:02:03 750 02:01:02 753
1183 Laura Abell Female 244 FSEN 72 Tamar Trotters 02:02:03 751 02:01:01 752
787 Simon Nobbs Male 508 M55 40 Tamar Trotters 02:02:05 752 02:00:29 737
1226 Helen French Female 245 FSEN 73 Bideford AAC 02:02:08 753 02:01:18 757
506 Terry Bennion Male 509 MSEN 195 02:02:14 754 02:01:26 760
884 Stephen Clements Male 510 M50 60 Bideford AAC 02:02:16 755 02:01:24 758
493 Roger Riggs Male 511 M55 41 Exmouth Harriers 02:02:20 756 02:01:38 765
72 Sarah King Female 246 F35 55 02:02:28 757 02:01:10 755
76 Sean Macauley Male 512 M40 100 02:02:28 758 02:01:11 756
491 Chris Dodwell Male 513 M60 23 Teignbridge Trotters  02:02:32 759 02:00:58 750
932 Joe Deasy Male 514 M45 82 02:02:33 760 02:00:52 747
473 Richard Hudson Male 515 M40 101 02:02:41 761 02:01:32 761
1233 STEVE CHEEL Male 516 M50 61 02:02:41 762 02:01:32 762
182 Rachael Ward Female 247 F35 56 Plymstock Road Runners 02:02:45 763 02:02:18 770
140 Alex Robinson Male 517 MSEN 196 02:02:51 764 02:01:24 759
84 Andrea Trill Female 248 F45 45 02:02:56 765 02:02:56 778
117 Seth Whitford Male 518 MSEN 197 Tavistock AC 02:03:05 766 02:01:49 766
579 Kym Balcomb Female 249 F35 57 02:03:12 767 02:02:34 774
984 Jo Hedderly Female 250 F35 58 Bideford AAC 02:03:14 768 02:02:04 767
1149 Glen Martin Male 519 M75 1 Bideford AAC 02:03:15 769 02:02:06 768
3 Hannah Kennard Female 251 FSEN 74 02:03:15 770 02:01:34 763
4 Andrew Kennard Male 520 MSEN 198 02:03:15 771 02:01:35 764
799 Isla Kennedy Female 252 FSEN 75 Plymstock Road Runners 02:03:28 772 02:02:14 769
73 David Wright Male 521 M40 102 02:03:29 773 02:03:09 782
11 Rebecca Weare Female 253 F35 59 Teignbridge Trotters  02:03:30 774 02:02:56 779
185 Mark Woodland Male 522 M40 103 02:03:35 775 02:02:26 772
736 Lucy Payne Female 254 F60 4 Teignbridge Trotters  02:03:36 776 02:02:37 775
503 Jo Moyle Female 255 FSEN 76 02:03:46 777 02:02:59 780
639 Sharon Sullivan Female 256 F35 60 Hayle Runners 02:03:46 778 02:02:20 771
1115 Helen Williams Female 257 F40 41 02:03:47 779 02:02:31 773
83 Katie Noble Female 258 FSEN 77 02:03:49 780 02:03:03 781
191 Jo Beighton Female 259 F40 42 02:03:51 781 02:02:51 777
649 James Peach Male 523 MSEN 199 02:04:08 782 02:02:48 776
694 Jess Welsh Female 260 FSEN 78 02:04:09 783 02:03:13 786
617 Anna Buck Female 261 FSEN 79 02:04:19 784 02:03:57 792
1227 Jess Whitehouse Female 262 FSEN 80 Teignbridge Trotters  02:04:26 785 02:03:10 784
683 Susanne Packham Female 263 F40 43 02:04:37 786 02:03:59 793
484 Paul Rann Male 524 M40 104 02:04:41 787 02:03:09 783
510 Paul Mingo Male 525 M40 105 Bere Alston Trekkers 02:04:42 788 02:03:54 791
846 Anne Blasby Female 264 F55 15 02:04:47 789 02:04:19 798
419 Katy Speak Female 265 F45 46 Okehampton running club 02:04:49 790 02:03:45 789
1073 Alan Patrick Male 526 M60 24 Bideford AAC 02:04:51 791 02:03:12 785
641 Andrew Mawby Male 527 M50 62 02:04:55 792 02:03:42 788
714 Michelle Moore Female 266 F35 61 St Austell Running Club 02:05:03 793 02:04:20 799
685 John Hunt Male 528 M45 83 02:05:05 794 02:03:48 790
1181 Stephen Vooght Male 529 M50 63 02:05:10 795 02:04:38 803
1121 Graham Yarwood Male 530 M65 8 02:05:16 796 02:03:34 787
298 Andy Pye Male 531 MSEN 200 02:05:25 797 02:04:14 795
783 Gareth Dow Male 532 M45 84 02:05:34 798 02:04:10 794
103 Elisabeth Hipkins Female 267 F35 62 02:05:36 799 02:05:02 807
121 MIss Lauren Female 268 FSEN 81 bournemouth joggers 02:05:37 800 02:04:52 804
574 Mark Rhead Male 533 M45 85 02:05:40 801 02:05:16 808
999 Doug Jenkin Male 534 M50 64 Bideford AAC 02:05:41 802 02:04:57 805
905 Laura Fallon Female 269 FSEN 82 02:05:45 803 02:05:25 810
1229 John Shaddick Male 535 MSEN 201 02:05:47 804 02:04:18 796
812 Nicola Spencer Female 270 F40 44 02:05:47 805 02:04:19 797
246 Sally Strutt Female 271 F45 47 02:05:55 806 02:04:21 801
461 Lesley Edwards Female 272 F55 16 02:06:03 807 02:04:21 800
1232 ANNA LACEY Female 273 F35 63 02:06:08 808 02:04:27 802
1059 Pete Bartlett Male 536 M50 65 Weston AC 02:06:11 809 02:05:18 809
154 Becky Stopher Female 274 FSEN 83 02:06:13 810 02:05:01 806
1002 Emma Course Female 275 FSEN 84 02:06:33 811 02:05:55 817
1008 Suzie Bowden Female 276 F40 45 Dartmouth amateur Athletics Cl 02:06:46 812 02:06:02 821
718 Margaret Portus Female 277 F55 17 Newton abbot a c  02:06:49 813 02:05:43 813
719 James Portus Male 537 M55 42 Newton abbot a c  02:06:49 814 02:05:43 814
257 Claire Langford Female 278 F35 64 02:06:50 815 02:05:44 815
624 Rachael Mathews Female 279 F35 65 02:06:58 816 02:06:15 822
138 Hils Fry Female 280 F40 46 02:07:11 817 02:05:31 811
1188 Catherine Barnes Female 281 F40 47 Teignbridge Trotters  02:07:14 818 02:05:59 819
1225 Alison Stone Female 282 F45 48 02:07:16 819 02:05:37 812
868 Sarah Rogers Female 283 F40 48 South Molton Strugglers 02:07:25 820 02:05:44 816
159 Gil Palmer Female 284 F45 49 02:07:36 821 02:05:58 818
1246 JENNY GIBBONS Female 285 F35 66 02:07:41 822 02:06:01 820
478 Jane Stephens Female 286 F45 50 02:07:57 823 02:07:45 842
381 Karen Hamilton Female 287 F40 49 02:07:57 824 02:07:44 841
8 Pat Robinson Female 288 F45 51 02:07:59 825 02:06:34 823
318 Julia Adcock Female 289 F50 18 Police Amateur Athletics 02:08:05 826 02:07:21 831
1015 Ceri Jones Male 538 M50 66 Haldon Trail Runners 02:08:06 827 02:07:15 829
477 Michelle Cann Female 290 FSEN 85 02:08:09 828 02:07:13 828
1012 Dawn Wilson Female 291 F45 52 instinctive sports 02:08:13 829 02:06:55 826
7 Tim Robinson Male 539 M50 67 02:08:15 830 02:06:49 824
1111 Kevin O'reilly Male 540 M55 43 Tamar Trotters 02:08:25 831 02:06:54 825
1223 Tony Gray Male 541 M55 44 02:08:35 832 02:07:12 827
92 Mags Zaharia Female 292 F40 50 Torrington AAC 02:08:36 833 02:07:33 838
539 Pauline Pyke Female 293 F40 51 Torrington AAC 02:08:38 834 02:07:46 843
109 Liz Roberts Female 294 F40 52 02:08:40 835 02:08:18 853
965 Donna Marlow Female 295 FSEN 86 02:08:41 836 02:07:27 832
166 Carole Newbould Female 296 F45 53 02:08:42 837 02:07:29 835
115 Tessa Hearfield Female 297 F55 18 Torbay AAC 02:08:42 838 02:08:29 857
1148 Elizabeth Bosworth Female 298 F35 67 Dragons Running Club 02:08:48 839 02:08:18 852
1136 Hannah Venn-Munns Female 299 FSEN 87 North Devon Road Runners 02:08:50 840 02:08:17 851
1013 Jade Wilson Female 300 FSEN 88 instinctive sports 02:08:51 841 02:07:33 839
1120 Jennifer Pope Female 301 FSEN 89 02:08:55 842 02:07:28 834
701 Claire Bridgeman Female 302 F35 68 02:09:01 843 02:07:32 837
479 Wendy Grinney Female 303 F35 69 02:09:01 844 02:07:31 836
1101 Judith Lew Female 304 F60 5 02:09:01 845 02:07:46 844
1094 Rosalind Woodward Female 305 F45 54 Okehampton running club 02:09:03 846 02:07:18 830
428 Rob Jones Male 542 MSEN 202 02:09:03 847 02:08:05 850
1043 Wayne Golder Male 543 MSEN 203 02:09:07 848 02:09:07 870
277 Melanie Priday Female 306 F40 53 02:09:10 849 02:07:28 833
936 Tracey Acres Female 307 F45 55 02:09:11 850 02:07:35 840
274 Shelley O'Berg Female 308 F40 54 02:09:18 851 02:08:42 858
594 Christine Rive Female 309 F60 6 Fit2Run 02:09:24 852 02:08:44 859
1046 Ian Bonner Male 544 MSEN 204 02:09:24 853 02:08:23 854
221 Rob Sweetzer-Sturt Male 545 M40 106 02:09:25 854 02:08:25 855
1064 Susan Standford Female 310 F45 56 Run England 02:09:28 855 02:08:55 862
403 Lucy Sambell Female 311 F35 70 Police Amateur Athletics 02:09:28 856 02:07:58 847
850 William Minns Male 546 MSEN 205 02:09:29 857 02:07:55 846
1098 Garry Bayliss Male 547 M50 68 02:09:32 858 02:07:48 845
782 Lisa Young Female 312 F45 57 02:09:36 859 02:09:17 877
1167 Ketmanee King Female 313 F45 58 02:09:37 860 02:09:08 871
214 Michael Sharpe Male 548 M65 9 Forever Running RC 02:09:38 861 02:08:02 848
772 Michael Chipperfield Male 549 MSEN 206 Bere Alston Trekkers 02:09:40 862 02:08:55 861
212 TANYA RENDLE Female 314 F40 55 Fit2Run 02:09:41 863 02:08:05 849
606 Teresa Holmes Female 315 F55 19 02:09:44 864 02:09:02 867
100 Tringa Sibthorpe Female 316 F35 71 South Molton Strugglers 02:09:51 865 02:08:58 864
218 Mark Alexander Male 550 M45 86 02:09:55 866 02:08:27 856
517 Jane Stanley Female 317 F55 20 02:10:00 867 02:09:39 878
149 Jacqui Couch Female 318 F40 56 Torrington AAC 02:10:02 868 02:09:10 872
508 Mary Lamont Female 319 F45 59 sutton runners 02:10:04 869 02:08:48 860
1040 Jane Hutcheson Female 320 F50 19 Bude Rats 02:10:08 870 02:9:00 866
165 Helen Gwynne Female 321 F50 20 Women on the Run 02:10:12 871 02:9:00 865
225 Kathleen Mills Female 322 FSEN 90 02:10:16 872 02:09:14 873
759 Nell Trotter Female 323 FSEN 91 02:10:17 873 02:09:05 869
1093 Susan Van rensburg Female 324 F50 21 Bude Rats 02:10:24 874 02:09:16 876
1107 John Lethaby Male 551 M75 2 Minehead R. C. 02:10:33 875 02:08:58 863
937 Rachel Lovejoy Female 325 FSEN 92 Launceston R R 02:10:39 876 02:09:03 868
626 BRUCE CLARKE Male 552 M50 69 02:10:53 877 02:09:15 875
627 Katherine Floyd Female 326 F40 57 Bideford AAC 02:10:53 878 02:09:15 874
750 John Stuart Male 553 M50 70 02:11:06 879 02:10:31 889
128 Paula Swanson Female 327 F45 60 02:11:09 880 02:10:36 890
1157 Rebecca Bartlett Female 328 F40 58 02:11:19 881 02:09:40 879
684 Heather Hunt Female 329 F35 72 02:11:23 882 02:10:09 882
151 Louise Flaws Female 330 F40 59 02:11:30 883 02:10:17 885
756 Ann Hutchinson Female 331 F55 21 Minehead R. C. 02:11:32 884 02:09:57 881
541 Lisa Jeffery Female 332 F40 60 South Devon AC 02:11:36 885 02:10:43 894
793 Richard Marsh Male 554 M60 25 02:11:38 886 02:09:56 880
597 Jo Browne Female 333 F45 61 Plymstock Road Runners 02:11:38 887 02:11:20 903
1024 Tracey Pope Female 334 F50 22 02:11:38 888 02:10:17 886
433 Esther Brunati-Taylor Female 335 F40 61 Okehampton running club 02:11:39 889 02:10:57 899
217 Rebecca Ahlgren Female 336 FSEN 93 02:11:40 890 02:10:12 883
1039 Pamela McEwan Female 337 F60 7 02:11:52 891 02:11:23 904
450 Deborah Dunsford Female 338 F45 62 02:11:56 892 02:10:14 884
569 Ken House Male 555 M75 3 South Devon AC 02:11:59 893 02:11:32 906
681 Katie Lobb Female 339 FSEN 94 02:11:59 894 02:10:21 887
245 Paul Strutt Male 556 M45 87 02:12:04 895 02:10:30 888
313 Sally Bloomfield Female 340 F40 62 02:12:09 896 02:10:39 891
1137 Nicky Deane-Simmons Female 341 F50 23 02:12:11 897 02:10:56 898
585 Katie Baldaro Female 342 F35 73 02:12:12 898 02:11:40 909
1224 Manda Stone Female 343 F45 63 02:12:12 899 02:10:49 896
82 Andrew Park Male 557 M60 26 Torbay AAC 02:12:17 900 02:10:41 893
196 Fiona Stephens Female 344 F50 24 South Devon AC 02:12:21 901 02:10:40 892
431 Pauline Bird Female 345 F50 25 02:12:25 902 02:10:47 895
831 Gillain Bronze Female 346 F50 26 North Devon Road Runners 02:12:26 903 02:11:29 905
405 Sally Curtis Female 347 F40 63 Running Forever RC 02:12:27 904 02:10:51 897
988 Sue Thorne Female 348 F45 64 02:12:34 905 02:11:41 910
852 Jacqui Beevers Female 349 F60 8 Burnden Road Runners 02:12:36 906 02:11:20 902
1138 Kim Moody Female 350 FSEN 95 02:12:38 907 02:11:05 900
637 Donna Ward Female 351 F40 96 Tamar Trotters 02:12:42 908 02:11:08 901
673 Karen Watts Female 352 FSEN 97 02:12:58 909 02:12:27 915
356 Rochelle Hayward Female 353 FSEN 98 02:13:02 910 02:11:53 912
906 Nichola Joslin Female 354 FSEN 99 North Devon Road Runners 02:13:08 911 02:11:41 911
1028 Gemma Parkman Female 355 FSEN 100 Plymouth Coasters 02:13:14 912 02:11:40 908
1162 Jayne McKenzie Smith Female 356 F50 27 02:13:17 913 02:11:36 907
528 Joanne Webber Female 357 F50 28 Fit2Run 02:13:21 914 02:12:39 918
715 Kari-Ann Webb Female 358 FSEN 101 Dartmouth AAC 02:13:25 915 02:12:41 919
136 Lesley Cowie Female 359 F45 65 Tavistock AC 02:13:38 916 02:12:32 916
1186 Denise Stephens Female 360 F45 66 Carbeille Cruisers 02:13:38 917 02:12:06 913
851 Kenneth Beevers Male 558 M65 10 Burnden Road Runners 02:13:40 918 02:12:23 914
143 Nigel Chilcott Male 559 M45 88 02:13:45 919 02:13:01 926
1218 Lorraine Kirby Female 361 F45 67 Women on the Run 02:13:53 920 02:13:03 928
925 Sue Rook Female 362 F45 68 Women on the Run 02:13:53 921 02:13:03 930
342 Ruth Power Female 363 F45 69 02:13:55 922 02:12:46 920
219 Andrea Butterworth Female 364 F45 70 Plymstock Road Runners 02:14:01 923 02:13:08 931
402 Anna West Female 365 FSEN 102 02:14:03 924 02:13:31 935
281 Victoria Courtney Female 366 FSEN 103 02:14:04 925 02:12:57 922
613 Susan Reed Female 367 F45 71 02:14:10 926 02:12:59 925
183 Jane Broom Female 368 F55 22 02:14:10 927 02:12:59 924
354 Cynthia Richings Female 369 F60 9 Tamar Trotters 02:14:10 928 02:12:35 917
268 Jonathan Williams Male 560 M40 107 02:14:25 929 02:12:57 921
270 Jan Lake Female 370 F40 64 02:14:25 930 02:12:57 923
130 Catherine Yarde Female 371 F55 23 02:14:28 931 02:13:15 934
749 Mandy Richards Female 372 F40 65 Fit2Run 02:14:30 932 02:13:51 937
424 Stephanie Ham Female 373 FSEN 104 North Devon Road Runners 02:14:39 933 02:13:13 932
288 Emma How Female 374 F35 74 02:14:42 934 02:13:02 927
545 Christine Cockerton Female 375 F40 66 02:14:42 935 02:13:03 929
1235 MARK CHALIS Male 561 M45 89 02:14:49 936 02:14:30 940
1237 STEFAN JOHNS Male 562 MSEN 207 Weston AC 02:14:49 937 02:14:33 941
223 Sarah Ruscombe-King Female 376 F45 72 02:14:57 938 02:13:55 938
224 Pauline Claridge Female 377 F50 29 02:14:57 939 02:14:57 944
195 Heather Maddock Female 378 F50 30 02:14:58 940 02:13:14 933
668 Aleksandra Ceranowska Female 379 FSEN 105 02:15:04 941 02:13:39 936
710 David Carritt Male 563 MSEN 208 02:15:05 942 02:14:37 942
269 Sally Gregory Female 380 F35 75 02:15:11 943 02:14:03 939
193 Rebecca Goss Female 381 F40 67 02:15:58 944 02:15:33 955
947 Tom Sangers Male 564 MSEN 209 02:16:08 945 02:15:16 950
1016 Rhona Screech Female 382 FSEN 106 02:16:13 946 02:15:00 949
189 Jolyn Reincke Female 383 F35 76 02:16:14 947 02:15:49 957
233 Debbie Vinnicombe Female 384 F50 31 02:16:14 948 02:14:58 948
678 Susan Wren Female 385 F45 73 02:16:15 949 02:14:57 945
671 Rebecca Garnsworthy Female 386 F35 77 02:16:15 950 02:14:58 946
338 Karla Court Female 387 F35 78 Plymouth Coasters 02:16:15 951 02:14:41 943
660 KIRSTY WALKER Female 388 F35 79 02:16:15 952 02:14:58 947
826 Robert Carmichael Male 565 MSEN 210 02:16:20 953 02:16:03 959
946 Julie Laing Female 389 F50 32 02:16:37 954 02:15:20 951
252 Vanessa Glyn Jones Female 390 F60 10 Honiton RC 02:16:37 955 02:15:29 953
1228 Hannah Thomas Female 391 FSEN 107 North Devon Road Runners 02:16:41 956 02:16:19 964
316 Barney Snell Male 566 M50 71 02:17:03 957 02:15:25 952
364 Sally Spurr Female 392 FSEN 108 02:17:09 958 02:15:32 954
454 Suzanne While Female 393 F45 74 02:17:10 959 02:15:45 956
1027 Amanda Adams Female 394 F45 75 South Molton Strugglers 02:17:11 960 02:16:18 962
893 Michelle Bright Female 395 F35 80 Bideford AAC 02:17:15 961 02:16:05 961
967 Rachel Scholes Female 396 F35 81 South Molton Strugglers 02:17:17 962 02:16:02 958
968 Cathy Farenden Female 397 F40 68 South Molton Strugglers 02:17:17 963 02:16:03 960
798 Anne Langworthy Female 398 F45 76 Sidmouth Running Club 02:17:31 964 02:16:47 965
1048 Karen Hawkins Female 399 F40 69 02:17:38 965 02:16:18 963
129 Teresa Marsh Female 400 F40 70 02:17:50 966 02:16:50 966
198 Philip Corbin Male 567 M45 90 02:18:09 967 02:17:31 971
1106 Katy Graham Female 401 F35 82 02:18:19 968 02:17:02 968
825 Jacky Massos Female 402 F50 33 North Devon Road Runners 02:18:28 969 02:17:01 967
483 Kate Burns Female 403 F40 71 02:18:29 970 02:17:07 969
391 Kate Murrin Female 404 F40 72 South Molton Strugglers 02:18:32 971 02:17:40 973
610 John Edwards Male 568 M50 72 02:18:58 972 02:18:22 978
337 Hayley Rochford Female 405 F35 83 Hayle Runners 02:18:59 973 02:17:33 972
844 Julie Greenwood Female 406 F45 77 02:19:04 974 02:17:28 970
282 Catherine Tancock Female 407 F45 78 02:19:11 975 02:17:41 974
938 Donna Marriott Female 408 F35 84 North Devon Road Runners 02:19:28 976 02:19:07 982
501 Julie Skinner Female 409 F45 79 02:19:31 977 02:17:58 975
172 Steven Bush Male 569 MSEN 211 02:19:42 978 02:18:14 976
675 Sara Campbell Female 410 FSEN 109 02:19:44 979 02:18:19 977
1131 MARTYN HEALE Male 570 M50 73 Tamar Trotters 02:19:53 980 02:18:25 979
71 Sharon Huish Female 411 F40 73 02:20:04 981 02:18:55 980
321 Natasha Acres Female 412 F35 85 02:20:05 982 02:19:42 988
241 David Pitcher Male 571 M50 74 Tamar Trotters 02:20:34 983 02:20:28 992
1061 Simon Tonkin Male 572 M45 91 02:20:44 984 02:18:58 981
1216 Susan Carter Female 413 F50 34 South Molton Strugglers 02:20:47 985 02:19:33 985
552 Richard Walters Male 573 M65 11 Plymstock Road Runners 02:20:47 986 02:19:37 986
940 Sue Maffey Female 414 F50 35 Plymstock Road Runners 02:20:48 987 02:19:38 987
758 Paul Whitfield Male 574 M55 45 02:20:48 988 02:19:24 983
972 Fiona Carse Female 415 F35 86 02:20:49 989 02:19:25 984
801 Richard Ward Male 575 M45 92 02:20:58 990 02:19:55 990
1010 Sarah Roberts Female 416 FSEN 110 02:21:07 991 02:19:44 989
754 June White Female 417 F55 24 Fit2Run 02:21:22 992 02:20:43 994
864 Kathryn Cann Female 418 F40 74 02:21:28 993 02:20:10 991
524 Sue Brown Female 419 F40 75 02:21:42 994 02:21:07 999
53 Suzanne Coleman Female 420 F50 36 02:21:52 995 02:20:40 993
590 Clair Lavine Female 421 FSEN 111 Ivanhoe Runners 02:22:05 996 02:21:22 1000
1047 Julia Stevens Female 422 F40 76 02:22:09 997 02:20:48 997
66 Grant Glaister Male 576 MSEN 212 02:22:18 998 02:20:47 996
65 Penelope Glaister Female 423 FSEN 112 02:22:18 999 02:20:47 995
25 Lynn Hayes Female 424 F50 37 02:22:37 1000 02:21:54 1002
993 Joyce Mulholland Female 425 F55 25 North Devon Road Runners 02:22:37 1001 02:21:00 998
504 Jessica Prouten Female 426 FSEN 113 02:22:49 1002 02:22:12 1003
41 Olivia Hill Female 427 F60 11 02:22:51 1003 02:21:41 1001
1104 Helen Tuffin Female 428 F45 80 Credmon Running Network 02:23:08 1004 02:22:32 1005
933 Karen Shepperdson Female 429 F50 38 Fit2Run 02:23:08 1005 02:22:28 1004
456 Angela N/A Female 430 F45 81 02:24:05 1006 02:23:16 1007
488 Charlotte Armstrong-ring Female 431 FSEN 114 02:24:28 1007 02:23:07 1006
848 Julia Williamson Female 432 F45 82 South Molton Strugglers 02:24:35 1008 02:23:41 1008
1018 Emma Backhouse Female 433 FSEN 115 02:24:50 1009 02:24:13 1013
1058 Tina Place Female 434 F45 83 02:25:02 1010 02:24:23 1014
712 Sue Burford Female 435 F40 77 02:25:26 1011 02:24:04 1011
1125 Sheree Southworth Female 436 F40 78 02:25:28 1012 02:24:07 1012
398 Marie Sainsbury Female 437 F40 79 02:25:34 1013 02:24:04 1009
397 Mark Sainsbury Male 577 M45 93 02:25:34 1014 02:24:04 1010
745 Nadia Jay Female 438 F35 87 St Austell Running Club 02:25:41 1015 02:24:57 1016
1193 Rachel Cock Female 439 F40 80 02:25:44 1016 02:25:15 1018
443 Jessica Corcoran Female 440 F40 81 Okehampton running club 02:25:48 1017 02:25:06 1017
1170 Catherine Douse Female 441 F35 88 02:25:51 1018 02:25:21 1020
505 Chloe Prouten Female 442 FSEN 116 02:25:53 1019 02:25:17 1019
228 Katie Thompson Female 443 FSEN 117 02:25:56 1020 02:24:27 1015
1189 Sam Steer Female 444 F35 89 02:27:15 1021 02:26:43 1025
272 Val Brennan Female 445 F60 12 Hayle Runners 02:27:27 1022 02:26:00 1021
168 Dianne Reynolds Female 446 F60 13 02:27:40 1023 02:26:25 1023
58 Sarah Steggles Female 447 FSEN 118 02:27:45 1024 02:26:14 1022
372 Amy McLaughlin Female 448 F40 82 02:27:52 1025 02:27:21 1029
674 Debbie Fieldhouse Female 449 FSEN 119 02:27:55 1026 02:26:31 1024
991 Rob Floyd Male 578 M45 94 02:28:12 1027 02:26:53 1026
992 Maxine Heard Female 450 F35 90 02:28:12 1028 02:26:53 1027
823 Gabby Page Female 451 F40 83 02:28:30 1029 02:27:50 1031
1030 Jane Carroll Female 452 F35 91 Devon and Cornwall Police 02:28:45 1030 02:27:20 1028
23 Louisa Robertson Female 453 FSEN 120 02:28:47 1031 02:27:33 1030
1129 Jennifer Kirk Female 454 FSEN 121 02:29:14 1032 02:28:21 1035
518 Diane Lazarus Female 455 F40 84 02:29:15 1033 02:28:06 1032
265 Stan Butler Male 579 M60 27 02:29:45 1034 02:59:44 1071
802 Tanya Guard Female 456 F40 85 Tamar Trotters 02:29:46 1035 02:28:14 1033
1109 Sharon Parnham evans Female 457 F40 86 Tamar Trotters 02:29:46 1036 02:28:14 1034
1161 Michelle Harding Female 458 FSEN 122 02:30:22 1037 02:29:54 1037
226 Jim Bennett Male 580 M70 6 Tamar Trotters 02:30:39 1038 02:28:56 1036
176 Michelle George Female 459 F45 84 02:31:05 1039 02:30:05 1040
271 Tom Brennan Male 581 M65 12 Hayle Runners 02:31:31 1040 02:30:04 1039
170 Susie Besford Female 460 F45 85 02:31:41 1041 02:29:58 1038
680 Jill Hayward Female 461 F55 26 02:31:46 1042 02:30:30 1044
662 Nicol Cleverdon Female 462 FSEN 123 02:31:46 1043 02:30:30 1043
1082 Jason Fairclough Male 582 M40 108 02:32:02 1044 02:30:27 1042
1083 Lynsey Fullerton Female 463 F35 92 02:32:02 1045 02:30:24 1041
720 Daniel Lugg Male 583 MSEN 213 Mounts Bay Harriers 02:32:04 1046 02:31:19 1047
708 Ian Bowden Male 584 M40 109 Hayle Runners 02:32:14 1047 02:30:47 1045
320 Joanna Fletcher Female 464 F50 39 02:32:33 1048 02:30:57 1046
688 William McConnel Male 585 M45 95 02:34:03 1049 02:32:18 1048
303 Katie Vause Female 465 F45 86 02:34:46 1050 02:33:17 1049
669 Peter Large Male 586 MSEN 214 02:34:51 1051 02:33:25 1050
1020 Sue Rowland Female 466 F60 14 02:35:32 1052 02:35:01 1051
742 Subramanian Narayanan Male 587 M40 110 02:36:00 1053 02:35:12 1052
729 Cindy Luxton Female 467 F50 40 Fit2Run 02:36:57 1054 02:36:15 1053
250 Helen Kinsman Female 468 F45 87 Fit2Run 02:37:44 1055 02:37:03 1055
990 Henry Burrows Male 588 MSEN 215 North Devon Road Runners 02:38:22 1056 02:36:44 1054
404 Sarah Rundle Female 469 FSEN 124 02:39:40 1057 02:38:59 1056
572 Sue Talbot Female 470 F50 41 Tamar Trotters 02:42:03 1058 02:40:26 1057
90 Mel Cox Female 471 F50 42 Torrington AAC 02:44:02 1059 02:43:09 1058
373 Stephanie Stacey Female 472 F50 43 Torrington AAC 02:44:09 1060 02:43:18 1059
655 AMELIA THREADGOULD Female 473 FSEN 125 02:44:54 1061 02:44:19 1060
654 ALICIA STEVENSON Female 474 FSEN 126 02:44:55 1062 02:44:20 1061
804 Rose King Female 475 F45 88 02:47:07 1063 02:45:58 1064
1191 Samuel Willcocks Male 589 MSEN 216 02:47:08 1064 02:45:35 1062
803 jim King Male 590 M40 111 02:47:10 1065 02:45:37 1063
106 Dave Tucker Female 476 F45 89 02:48:31 1066 02:47:30 1065
1000 Sue Baldwin Female 477 F50 44 02:49:23 1067 02:47:46 1066
406 Carl Bater Male 591 M40 112 02:50:07 1068 02:49:31 1067
39 Kathryn Osborn Female 478 F50 45 Hayle Runners 02:53:08 1069 02:51:42 1069
123 Mike WRIGHT Male 592 M60 28 Hayle Runners 02:53:09 1070 02:51:42 1068
592 Samantha Davey Female 479 F35 93 02:59:24 1071 02:58:33 1070
157 Beth Evans Female 480 FSEN 127 03:15:18 1072 03:14:37 1072