THE BOCONNOC RACE - 6TH MAY 2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:29:10 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:49.9
2 0:29:48 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 05:57.5
3 0:30:00 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 40 05:59.9
4 0:30:50 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:09.9
5 0:31:13 MANCER, Jez Benfleet RC Male Vet 40-44 06:14.5
6 0:31:16 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:15.1
7 0:31:28 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:17.5
8 0:31:30 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:17.9
9 0:31:31 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:18.1
10 0:31:43 CLELLAND, Philip Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:20.5
11 0:31:51 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High Male under 40 06:22.1
12 0:32:04 UPSON, Chris Westlands Male Vet 45-49 06:24.7
13 0:32:08 BENSON, Kitson Looe Pioneers Male under 40 06:25.5
14 0:32:10 VARKER, Darren St Austell RC Male under 40 06:25.9
15 0:32:17 WEBSTER, Craig Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:27.3
16 0:32:17 PASCOE, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:27.3
17 0:32:21 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:28.1
18 0:32:52 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:34.3
19 0:33:05 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:36.9
20 0:33:39 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:43.7
21 0:33:40 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:43.9
22 0:33:47 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:45.3
23 0:34:01 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:48.1
24 0:34:13 WERREN, Jim Male under 40 06:50.5
25 0:34:19 DAIN, Neil Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 06:51.7
26 0:34:28 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:53.5
27 0:34:41 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:56.1
28 0:34:53 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:58.5
29 0:35:04 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:00.7
30 0:35:06 BLACKIE, Stuart Male under 40 07:01.1
31 0:35:13 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:02.4
32 0:35:13 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:02.4
33 0:35:21 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:04.0
34 0:35:24 WILLS, Julian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:04.6
35 0:35:30 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:05.8
36 0:35:36 STOCKDALE, Daniel Plymouth Muskateers Male under 40 07:07.0
37 0:35:42 MENCER, Lucy Benfleet RC Female Vet 35-39 07:08.2
38 0:35:47 THOMPSON, Adam Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:09.2
39 0:35:51 ROUNSEVELL, Alan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:10.0
40 0:35:52 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:10.2
41 0:35:57 MEEHAN, Anthony Male under 40 07:11.2
42 0:36:02 JARVIS, Antony Male under 40 07:12.2
43 0:36:06 HANCOCK, Will St Austell RC Male under 40 07:13.0
44 0:36:09 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:13.6
45 0:36:12 LOOKER, Gary Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:14.2
46 0:36:19 BLEWETT, Derrin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:15.6
47 0:36:28 WOOD, Mark Male Vet 45-49 07:17.4
48 0:36:36 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:19.0
49 0:36:37 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:19.2
50 0:36:41 PASCOE, Justin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:20.0
51 0:36:55 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 07:22.8
52 0:37:05 BURFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:24.8
53 0:37:16 THOMPSON, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:27.0
54 0:37:25 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:28.8
55 0:37:25 MORGAN, David Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 60-64 07:28.8
56 0:37:36 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:31.0
57 0:37:41 MONCASTER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:32.0
58 0:37:47 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:33.2
59 0:37:49 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:33.6
60 0:37:51 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:34.0
61 0:37:53 KEEN, Jim Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:34.4
62 0:38:00 MURRAY, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:35.8
63 0:38:08 OGILVIE, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:37.4
64 0:38:15 DOBSON, Grahame Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:38.8
65 0:38:16 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:39.0
66 0:38:35 WEST, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 07:42.8
67 0:38:40 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:43.8
68 0:38:43 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:44.4
69 0:38:47 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:45.2
70 0:38:53 CLAYTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:46.4
71 0:39:04 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:48.6
72 0:39:08 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:49.4
73 0:39:13 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:50.4
74 0:39:14 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:50.6
75 0:39:16 SHARP, Jeremy Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:51.0
76 0:39:16 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:51.0
77 0:39:41 TAYLOR, John Male Vet 45-49 07:56.0
78 0:40:08 HAWKE, Mike St Austell RC Male under 40 08:01.4
79 0:40:10 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 50-54 08:01.8
80 0:40:17 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 08:03.2
81 0:40:19 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:03.6
82 0:40:21 SHEPLEY, Phil Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:04.0
83 0:40:23 PEARSON, Richard Male Vet 60-64 08:04.4
84 0:40:25 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:04.8
85 0:40:28 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:05.4
86 0:40:34 BRENNAN, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:06.6
87 0:40:38 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:07.4
88 0:40:45 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:08.8
89 0:40:46 RICKSON, Leanne St Austell RC Female under 35 08:09.0
90 0:40:59 COMMONS, Rod Male under 40 08:11.6
91 0:41:03 HOMEW, Ellen Westlands Female Vet 35-39 08:12.4
92 0:41:04 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:12.6
93 0:41:06 ALLEN, Tabitha Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:13.0
94 0:41:06 WALKER, Charles Male under 40 08:13.0
95 0:41:06 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:13.0
96 0:41:11 KING, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 08:14.0
97 0:41:14 WALKER, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:14.6
98 0:41:16 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:15.0
99 0:41:38 BUILDER, Ben St Austell RC Male under 40 08:19.4
100 0:41:49 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:21.6
101 0:41:55 HEATHER, Lesly Mile High Female Vet 45-49 08:22.8
102 0:41:56 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:23.0
103 0:42:05 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:24.8
104 0:42:07 PRING, Graham Cornwall Orienteering Club Male Vet 55-59 08:25.2
105 0:42:08 YOUNG, Emily East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:25.4
106 0:42:09 PALMER, Colin Male under 40 08:25.6
107 0:42:13 GOSSAN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 08:26.4
108 0:42:14 PROBART, Stuart Male Vet 45-49 08:26.6
109 0:42:53 CURTIS, Sarah Bude Rats Female Vet 35-39 08:34.4
110 0:43:01 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:36.0
111 0:43:07 MARTIN, Angela Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44 08:37.2
112 0:43:17 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:39.2
113 0:43:27 STACEY, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:41.2
114 0:43:27 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:41.2
115 0:43:30 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:41.8
116 0:43:31 TYAS, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:42.0
117 0:43:31 WILLIAMS, Yvette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:42.0
118 0:43:39 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:43.6
119 0:43:42 MANSHIP, Karrie St Austell RC Female under 35 08:44.2
120 0:43:50 MORTIMER, Philip Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:45.8
121 0:43:56 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:47.0
122 0:44:01 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:48.0
123 0:44:03 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:48.4
124 0:44:05 POWELL, Louise St Austell RC Female under 35 08:48.8
125 0:44:07 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:49.2
126 0:44:09 BRANCHETT, Andrew Canterbury Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:49.6
127 0:44:16 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:51.0
128 0:44:22 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:52.2
129 0:44:25 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 08:52.8
130 0:44:25 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:52.8
131 0:44:38 QUARMBY, Ann Female Vet 35-39 08:55.4
132 0:44:40 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:55.8
133 0:44:45 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:56.8
134 0:44:50 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:57.8
135 0:44:52 GIBSON, Philip Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:58.2
136 0:44:58 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:59.4
137 0:45:01 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:00.0
138 0:45:03 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers Male under 40 09:00.4
139 0:45:07 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:01.2
140 0:45:12 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:02.2
141 0:45:14 WILLIS, John Male Vet 45-49 09:02.6
142 0:45:16 AMBROSE, Aneliese Mile High Female under 35 09:03.0
143 0:45:19 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:03.6
144 0:45:35 OSBORNE, Mark Male Vet 40-44 09:06.8
145 0:45:39 HUTLEY, Daniel Male under 40 09:07.6
146 0:45:41 CABLE, Jane Female under 35 09:08.0
147 0:45:44 TURNER, Daniel Male Vet 40-44 09:08.6
148 0:45:47 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:09.2
149 0:45:49 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:09.6
150 0:45:58 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:11.4
151 0:46:04 HARRIS, Richard Male Vet 70-74 09:12.6
152 0:46:04 BELLAIRS, Robin St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 09:12.6
153 0:46:11 GOLDING, Jan Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:14.0
154 0:46:12 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:14.2
155 0:46:13 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 09:14.4
156 0:46:28 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:17.4
157 0:46:30 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 65-69 09:17.8
158 0:46:34 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:18.6
159 0:46:45 HEALEY, Becky Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44 09:20.8
160 0:46:47 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:21.2
161 0:46:49 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:21.6
162 0:46:54 TAYLOR, Nick Male Vet 40-44 09:22.6
163 0:46:55 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 09:22.8
164 0:47:03 WILLIAMS, Michelle Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:24.4
165 0:47:10 LEE, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 09:25.8
166 0:47:13 ZIMMER, Mikki Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:26.4
167 0:47:18 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:27.4
168 0:47:24 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:28.6
169 0:47:31 MARTIN, Jenny Mile High Female under 35 09:30.0
170 0:47:32 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:30.2
171 0:47:49 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:33.6
172 0:47:52 BALES, Jo Truro Running Club NDB 09:34.2
173 0:47:57 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:35.2
174 0:47:59 LEHAN, Lorraine Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:35.6
175 0:48:00 MERRIKIN, Carolyn Female Vet 45-49 09:35.8
176 0:48:04 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:36.6
177 0:48:14 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 09:38.6
178 0:48:14 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:38.6
179 0:48:28 HUNT, Gregory Male under 40 09:41.4
180 0:48:35 ROGERS, Victoria East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:42.8
181 0:48:36 PRADY, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:43.0
182 0:48:37 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:43.2
183 0:48:44 PEASE, David Male Vet 40-44 09:44.6
184 0:48:49 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:45.6
185 0:48:49 POLLARD, Carol East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:45.6
186 0:48:53 TONKIN, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:46.4
187 0:48:55 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:46.8
188 0:49:01 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:48.0
189 0:49:28 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:53.4
190 0:49:30 HOULSTON, Stephanie Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:53.8
191 0:49:35 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:54.8
192 0:50:00 VINCENT, Sam Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:59.8
193 0:50:04 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:00.6
194 0:50:17 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:03.2
195 0:50:18 WARD, Mike Male Vet 45-49 10:03.4
196 0:50:21 WILLIAMS, Paul Male Vet 40-44 10:04.0
197 0:50:23 CARTWRIGHT, Liam St Austell RC Male under 40 10:04.4
198 0:50:26 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:05.0
199 0:50:31 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 10:06.0
200 0:50:42 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:08.2
201 0:50:48 LONGMAN, David Male under 40 10:09.4
202 0:51:10 FITZGIBBON, Ged Male Vet 60-64 10:13.8
203 0:51:17 DONOVAN, Helen Female under 35 10:15.2
204 0:51:29 OVENS, Sarah Female under 35 10:17.6
205 0:51:30 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 10:17.8
206 0:51:30 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:17.8
207 0:51:35 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:18.8
208 0:51:37 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male under 40 10:19.2
209 0:51:45 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 10:20.8
210 0:51:52 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 10:22.2
211 0:51:53 DENNETT, Theresa St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:22.4
212 0:52:10 COX, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:25.8
213 0:52:18 SHARP, Katie Truro Running Club NDB 10:27.4
214 0:52:27 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:29.2
215 0:52:37 TALEN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:31.2
216 0:52:51 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:34.0
217 0:53:03 COLLINSON, Jeanette Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:36.4
218 0:53:08 GOUNDRY, Karen Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:37.4
219 0:53:08 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:37.4
220 0:53:09 BUDGE, Lynne East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:37.6
221 0:53:10 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:37.8
222 0:53:28 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:41.4
223 0:53:31 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:42.0
224 0:53:37 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:43.2
225 0:53:48 TRUDGEON, Helen Female under 35 10:45.4
226 0:54:19 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:51.6
227 0:54:31 MOLESWORTH, Gillian Female Vet 35-39 10:54.0
228 0:54:34 MASKELL, Julia Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:54.6
229 0:54:53 PITT, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:58.4
230 0:55:04 TURNER, Rachel Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:00.6
231 0:55:08 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 11:01.4
232 0:55:14 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:02.6
233 0:55:35 PRUTTON, Kelly Looe Pioneers Female under 35 11:06.8
234 0:55:35 BAKER, Debi Looe Pioneers Female Vet 40-44 11:06.8
235 0:56:06 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:13.0
236 0:56:10 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:13.8
237 0:56:11 COMMONS, Amelia Female under 35 11:14.0
238 0:56:13 HUTCHINSON, Victoria Female Vet 35-39 11:14.4
239 0:56:19 WARE, Aileen Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 11:15.6
240 0:56:37 POMERY, Helen Female Vet 35-39 11:19.2
241 0:56:41 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:20.0
242 0:56:58 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:23.4
243 0:57:08 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:25.4
244 0:57:12 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:26.2
245 0:57:12 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:26.2
246 0:57:28 TRUSCOTT, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 11:29.4
247 0:58:03 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 11:36.4
248 0:58:05 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:36.8
249 0:58:07 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:37.2
250 0:58:27 ENDACOTT, John Male Vet 45-49 11:41.2
251 0:58:29 HOGG, Shelley Female Vet 35-39 11:41.6
252 0:59:08 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:49.4
253 0:59:23 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 11:52.4
254 0:59:35 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:54.8
255 0:59:37 WILLIAMS, Emma Female under 35 11:55.2
256 1:00:00 RICKARD, Julie Female under 35 11:59.8
257 1:00:13 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:02.4
258 1:00:17 JAY, Nadia St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 12:03.2
259 1:00:17 BIRD, Vicky Female under 35 12:03.2
260 1:00:34 PARKER, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 12:06.6
261 1:00:43 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:08.4
262 1:00:51 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 12:10.0
263 1:00:57 ROBERTS, Pauline Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 12:11.2
264 1:01:02 JOHNSON, Simon St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 12:12.2
265 1:01:58 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:23.4
266 1:02:25 CRONIN, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 12:28.8
267 1:03:05 BUTLER, Sue St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 12:36.8
268 1:03:07 LOOKER, Kay Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:37.2
269 1:03:09 VERCOE, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 12:37.6
270 1:03:47 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:45.2
271 1:03:51 WALKER, Julie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:46.0
272 1:04:15 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 12:50.8
273 1:04:22 STEVENS, Kelly Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:52.2
274 1:04:22 STEVENS, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:52.2
275 1:05:52 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 13:10.2
276 1:07:10 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 13:25.8
277 1:08:07 DEAR, Anne Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:37.2
278 1:12:16 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 14:26.9
279 1:12:24 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 14:28.5