CHUDLEIGH CARNIVAL 6
20th July 2012
Place Time Name Team Cat2
1 0:30:49 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay Athletic Club Men 45-49
2 0:31:11 TURNER, Lee Torbay Athletic Club SM
3 0:31:44 LONGTHORPE, Simon Torbay Athletic Club SM
4 0:32:05 BAKER, Jack Teignbridge Trotters SM
5 0:32:28 HEWITT, Christian Tiverton Harriers SM
6 0:32:29 MILFORD, Tarquin Teignbridge Trotters SM
7 0:33:16 FEIGHAN, Mike South West Road Runners Men 45-49
8 0:33:37 CLEAVE, Russell Torbay Athletic Club SM
9 0:33:44 SHAPLAND, John North Devon Road Runners Men 55-59
10 0:33:56 MUSGROVE, Mike Exmouth Harriers Men 40-44
11 0:34:07 GILL, Chris Tiverton Harriers SM
12 0:34:08 ROBERTS, Kerry Tiverton Harriers Men 50-54
13 0:34:30 BROWN, Matthew Erme Valley Harriers SM
14 0:34:33 SNOW, Anthony Men 40-44
15 0:34:37 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters Men 50-54
16 0:34:47 FINE, Kevin Torbay Athletic Club SM
17 0:34:49 GILL, Jamie SM
18 0:35:12 SWIFT, Jaine Erme Valley Harriers Women 40-44
19 0:35:16 DIGBY, Andrew South West Road Runners SM
20 0:35:47 CORNISH, Ben SM
21 0:35:59 SUTCLIFFE, Ellie Exmouth Harriers SW
22 0:36:01 LEEKE, Robert South Devon AC Men 45-49
23 0:36:22 ORMEROD, Ged Men 50-54
24 0:36:24 EVELEIGH, Michael Teignbridge Trotters Men 60-64
25 0:36:40 SWIFT, Simon Erme Valley Harriers Men 40-44
26 0:36:46 THORN, Alison Erme Valley Harriers SW
27 0:36:47 HUTCHINS, Mark Teignbridge Trotters Men 45-49
28 0:36:55 POWELL, Chris South West Road Runners Men 40-44
29 0:36:56 SADLER, Paul haldon trail runners Men 40-44
30 0:37:00 CLEAVE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters Men 45-49
31 0:37:16 CLARK, Gary Teignbridge Trotters Men 40-44
32 0:37:36 WHITE, Nathan haldon trail runners SM
33 0:37:39 BRESLAN, Martyn Torbay Athletic Club SM
34 0:38:07 TITCHNER, Dean Torbay Athletic Club SM
35 0:38:15 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Women 40-44
36 0:38:20 JOHNSON, Mikey SM
37 0:38:31 COOK, Karen South West Road Runners Women 55-59
38 0:38:34 POSTLETHWAITE, Richard Torbay Athletic Club Men 55-59
39 0:38:39 DAW, Sharon Tavistock AC Women 45-49
40 0:38:47 HEWITT, Caroline Tiverton Harriers Women 45-49
41 0:38:48 WRIDE, Dan Teignbridge Trotters SM
42 0:38:50 BARKER, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters Men 40-44
43 0:38:56 WOOD, Travis Teignbridge Trotters SM
44 0:38:57 ROYLE, Peter Teignbridge Trotters SM
45 0:38:59 HAINES, Richard Exmouth Harriers Men 45-49
46 0:39:04 PARKINSON, Catherine Torbay Athletic Club Women 45-49
47 0:39:14 CLARKE, Phillip SM
48 0:39:36 HAMMON, Gavin SM
49 0:39:48 ANTHONY, Helen Teignbridge Trotters SW
50 0:39:55 MCGRATH, Matt Teignbridge Trotters SM
51 0:40:04 WOON, Jacki Teignbridge Trotters Women 45-49
52 0:40:10 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Men 55-59
53 0:40:11 MACALPINE, Craig Erme Valley Harriers Men 40-44
54 0:40:34 ROOKE, Adam SM
55 0:40:38 LEYTHORNE, Clive SM
56 0:40:39 JONES, Julian Torbay Athletic Club Men 40-44
57 0:40:54 KING, Trystan SM
58 0:40:58 KEYSE, James SM
59 0:41:06 PROWSE, Stephen Men 45-49
60 0:41:14 DANCE, Nick Torbay Athletic Club Men 50-54
61 0:41:26 MONAGHAN, Steve Torbay Athletic Club Men 45-49
62 0:41:29 BECKER, Mark Teignbridge Trotters Men 45-49
63 0:41:47 FULL, Philip Torbay Athletic Club Men 60-64
64 0:41:51 RIGLER, Peter Bideford AC Men 45-49
65 0:41:53 FRASER, Simon SM
66 0:42:10 MOULSON, Stuart Teignbridge Trotters Men 40-44
67 0:42:11 ROSE, David SM
68 0:42:34 BECKER, Ross Teignbridge Trotters SM
69 0:42:41 WHITAKER, Anthea haldon trail runners Women 45-49
70 0:42:50 PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters Men 40-44
71 0:42:57 COOK, Dan SM
72 0:43:00 FRISSEN, Paul Torbay Athletic Club Men 45-49
73 0:43:02 CAUNTER, Gary Teignbridge Trotters Men 45-49
74 0:43:14 WRIDE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters Men 50-54
75 0:43:23 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters Women 45-49
76 0:43:29 CHURCHILL, Craig Teignbridge Trotters SM
77 0:43:53 DAVIS, Ben SM
78 0:44:02 WATSON, Stephen Erme Valley Harriers Men 60-64
79 0:44:29 CAWLEY, Tom SM
80 0:44:36 CAUNTER, Anna haldon trail runners SW
81 0:44:43 WILSON, Raymond Torbay Athletic Club Men 60-64
82 0:45:02 GLENDINNING, M SM
83 0:45:05 HYDE, David Torbay Athletic Club Men 65+
84 0:45:11 BROWN, Ian SM
85 0:45:13 HAYWARD, Peter Men 50-54
86 0:45:27 HEDGES, Julie South West Road Runners Women 50-54
87 0:45:35 WILSON, Dave Herne Hill Harriers Men 65+
88 0:45:36 PROSSER, Martin SM
89 0:45:38 CORNISH, Carl SM
90 0:45:43 HEWLETT, Dave Men 40-44
91 0:45:51 COMBER, Claire Women 45-49
92 0:46:00 DUNN, David Teignbridge Trotters Men 55-59
93 0:46:29 DRENNAN, John South Devon AC Men 55-59
94 0:46:42 DONOVAN, Jim Teignbridge Trotters Men 45-49
95 0:46:48 ATTWOOD, James Men 40-44
96 0:47:09 ANDERSON, Keith Teignbridge Trotters Men 60-64
97 0:47:11 HEWINGS, Irene Torbay Athletic Club Women 55-59
98 0:47:26 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners Men 50-54
99 0:47:37 CALLARD, Janine Torbay Athletic Club Women 45-49
100 0:47:47 DUIGNAN, Katrina Teignbridge Trotters Women 45-49
101 0:47:52 THOMPSON, Kevin Dawlish Coasters Men 55-59
102 0:47:53 VAN DER WAL, Anette Women 45-49
103 0:48:08 FEENEY, Michael SM
104 0:48:15 GERRARD, Jane Women 40-44
105 0:48:20 MARSHALL, Donna SW
106 0:48:26 CLARK, Caroline Teignbridge Trotters Women 40-44
107 0:48:33 SOMERSCALES, A SM
108 0:48:36 FRISSEN, Karen Torbay Athletic Club Women 45-49
109 0:48:39 JONES, Marie Dartmouth AC Women 60-64
110 0:49:05 PAYNE, Rod Teignbridge Trotters Men 55-59
111 0:49:09 CAUNTER, Tina Teignbridge Trotters Women 50-54
112 0:49:11 DAWE, Russell SM
113 0:49:14 CRAWFORD, Andy Men 40-44
114 0:49:22 STOPPARD, Chris SM
115 0:49:23 GERMAN, Alison South West Road Runners Women 40-44
116 0:49:39 MCKAY, Myra Erme Valley Harriers Women 65+
117 0:49:39 PARK, Andrew Torbay Athletic Club Men 60-64
118 0:49:54 WHITEHOUSE, Jess Teignbridge Trotters SW
119 0:49:59 BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters Men 40-44
120 0:50:01 PAYNE, Lucy Teignbridge Trotters Women 60-64
121 0:50:16 WILSON, Matthew SM
122 0:50:33 DENNIS, Beverley Teignbridge Trotters Women 45-49
123 0:50:41 BURNS, Gavin Men 50-54
124 0:50:44 JAMES, Ian SM
125 0:50:55 WAGGETT, Natasha Women 45-49
126 0:50:59 PERKINS, Phil Torbay Athletic Club Men 60-64
127 0:51:10 ROBERTS, Guy Teignbridge Trotters SM
128 0:51:30 LUCAS, Anne Torbay Athletic Club Women 60-64
129 0:51:45 SNELL, Neil SM
130 0:51:45 KYTE, Phil SM
131 0:51:56 BECKER, Joanna Teignbridge Trotters Women 45-49
132 0:52:52 BARNES, Catherine Teignbridge Trotters Women 40-44
133 0:53:04 CLARK, Rob Tamar Trotters Men 45-49
134 0:53:26 CULVERHOUSE, Claire SW
135 0:53:34 STONE, Paul South West Road Runners Men 40-44
136 0:53:34 WILSON, Colin Torbay Athletic Club Men 65+
137 0:53:52 BURROW, Rachel Sidmouth Running Club Women 45-49
138 0:54:17 HALES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters Men 45-49
139 0:54:17 RICE, Charlie SW
140 0:55:01 KNIGHT, Samuel SM
141 0:55:22 IMONG, Stella Teignbridge Trotters Women 55-59
142 0:55:25 WALL, Andrea Torbay Athletic Club Women 50-54
143 0:55:31 ROBBINS, Andrew Men 45-49
144 0:56:05 HARRISON, Anita Teign Valley Running Club Women 40-44
145 0:56:27 BILLYARD, Jo Teignbridge Trotters Women 50-54
146 0:56:43 MCGRIGOR, Ali Dartmouth AC Women 45-49
147 0:56:45 TARRY, Bev Sidmouth Running Club Women 65+
148 0:58:15 LEE, Michael Erme Valley Harriers Men 65+
149 0:58:22 HERVIN, Emma Women 45-49
150 0:58:41 COULTER, Jill Teign Valley Running Club Women 55-59
151 0:58:44 BAILEY, Lucy Women 40-44
152 1:02:45 SPARKS, John Men 45-49