East Cornwall Harriers
CORNISH MARATHON
Sunday 18 November 2012. 
Position Time Name Team Category Pace Race No
1 2:40:13 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:06.8 416
2 2:48:39 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 06:26.1 536
3 2:51:30 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:32.6 529
4 2:51:42 STONE, Dave Exmouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:33.1 354
5 2:55:01 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:40.7 462
6 2:56:24 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:43.8 444
7 2:57:29 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:46.3 441
8 3:00:07 THOMAS, Nick Telford Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:52.3 362
9 3:01:53 MURRAY, James Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 06:56.4 375
10 3:03:10 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:59.3 534
11 3:05:02 BENBOW, Kitson Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:03.6 581
12 3:05:13 HOLMES, Neil Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:04.0 363
13 3:05:18 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:04.2 417
14 3:05:28 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:04.6 522
15 3:06:28 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.9 541
16 3:08:07 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:10.7 460
17 3:10:55 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:17.1 450
18 3:11:45 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:19.0 547
19 3:13:16 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:22.5 455
20 3:14:09 MARTIN, Rich Male under 40 07:24.5 340
21 3:14:28 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:25.2 341
22 3:15:13 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:26.9 471
23 3:15:42 HIEBER, Ben Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:28.0 518
24 3:16:54 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:30.8 427
25 3:17:14 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 07:31.5 519
26 3:17:22 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:31.8 317
27 3:17:28 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:32.1 454
28 3:17:38 CLEAVE, Christopher Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:32.5 475
29 3:18:02 CARTER, Paul Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 07:33.4 564
30 3:18:23 BATEMAN, Jon Road Runners Club Male Vet 60-64 07:34.2 298
31 3:18:24 EVANS, Colin Langport Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:34.2 388
32 3:18:51 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:35.2 407
33 3:19:02 WOLSTENCROFT, Gary Manchester Triathlon Male Vet 40-44 07:35.7 491
34 3:19:11 GOODREID, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:36.0 457
35 3:19:45 GILBERT, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:37.3 510
36 3:20:03 HANDLEY, Darren Male under 40 07:38.0 410
37 3:20:18 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:38.6 580
38 3:20:32 CARKEEK, Nicholas Male Vet 45-49 07:39.1 409
39 3:20:53 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:39.9 422
40 3:21:15 GRANT, Sophie TR12/13 Female Vet 40-44 07:40.7 587
41 3:21:23 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:41.0 487
42 3:23:00 HUNT, Simon Male under 40 07:44.7 575
43 3:23:11 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:45.2 531
44 3:23:21 SHAKESPEARE, Graham Male Vet 40-44 07:45.5 508
45 3:24:05 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:47.2 570
46 3:24:17 DUDLEY, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 07:47.7 563
47 3:24:38 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:48.5 303
48 3:26:26 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:52.6 328
49 3:27:03 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:54.0 440
50 3:27:23 WRIGHT, Benjamin Male under 40 07:54.8 367
51 3:27:52 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:55.9 544
52 3:28:14 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:56.7 403
53 3:28:48 PRATTEN, Chris Callington RR Male Vet 45-49 07:58.0 588
54 3:29:15 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:59.0 414
55 3:29:28 FORBES, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:59.5 337
56 3:30:08 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 08:01.1 478
57 3:31:04 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:03.2 421
58 3:32:09 HALL, Jason Male Vet 40-44 08:05.7 429
59 3:32:15 MINGO, Rebecca Bere Alston Trekkers Female under 35 08:05.9 377
60 3:32:32 FRIEND, Bryan Orpington RR Male Vet 45-49 08:06.6 584
61 3:32:58 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:07.6 463
62 3:33:17 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:08.3 315
63 3:33:35 PURVIS, Lloyd Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:09.0 582
64 3:33:41 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:09.2 560
65 3:34:07 MURRAY, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:10.2 552
66 3:34:45 STAYNER, Neal Langport Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:11.6 517
67 3:35:04 ROBERTS, Hugh Male under 40 08:12.4 321
68 3:35:19 PEARSON, Stuart Male under 40 08:12.9 384
69 3:35:47 MATHIAS, Dave Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 50-54 08:14.0 292
70 3:36:36 HAYES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:15.9 386
71 3:36:51 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:16.4 73
72 3:37:01 RIGBY, Don Erme Valley Harriers Male under 40 08:16.8 335
73 3:37:26 CLARK, Gary Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:17.8 301
74 3:37:49 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:18.7 314
75 3:38:02 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:19.2 443
76 3:38:38 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:20.5 420
77 3:39:00 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:21.4 555
78 3:39:12 DENNETT, Peter 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 08:21.8 293
79 3:39:34 RUSSELL, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:22.7 426
80 3:39:56 BURMAN, Debbie South Devon AC Female under 35 08:23.5 495
81 3:39:57 MCDIARMID, James Male Vet 45-49 08:23.5 484
82 3:40:00 WHITAKER, Megan Female under 35 08:23.7 558
83 3:40:47 COATSWORTH, Rory Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:25.5 296
84 3:42:04 LANGLER, Ian Teignbridge Trotters Male under 40 08:28.4 516
85 3:42:35 JEWETT, Melanie Eastleigh RC Female Vet 40-44 08:29.6 357
86 3:42:49 TAYLOR, Allen Teignbridge Trotters Male under 40 08:30.1 370
87 3:43:01 NICHOLLS, Dan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 08:30.6 561
88 3:43:16 WILLIAMS, Neil Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 08:31.1 307
89 3:43:25 JACKSON, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 08:31.5 559
90 3:43:25 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:31.5 545
91 3:43:32 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:31.8 472
92 3:44:11 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:33.2 506
93 3:44:19 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 08:33.5 556
94 3:44:20 DYMOND, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:33.6 493
95 3:44:31 THOMAS, Mark Male under 40 08:34.0 346
96 3:45:11 BURNS, Sarah Brackley & District RC Female under 35 08:35.5 445
97 3:46:56 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:39.5 376
98 3:47:12 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:40.1 465
99 3:48:08 HALES, Roger Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:42.3 448
100 3:48:16 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:42.6 364
101 3:48:33 PEARSE, Nicholas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:43.2 378
102 3:48:33 PEARSE, Daniel Tamar Trotters Male under 40 08:43.2 379
103 3:48:42 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:43.6 419
104 3:49:09 JONES, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:44.6 533
105 3:49:14 JACKSON, Steven Veterans on the Run Male Vet 50-54 08:44.8 297
106 3:49:14 WHITTAKER, Nicholas Male Vet 45-49 08:44.8 392
107 3:49:44 KEEN, Jim Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:45.9 398
108 3:49:59 MOORE, Brendan Male Vet 50-54 08:46.5 347
109 3:50:17 GEORGE, Jacqueline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:47.2 543
110 3:51:34 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:50.1 387
111 3:51:38 WILLIAMS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:50.3 499
112 3:52:04 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:51.3 527
113 3:52:10 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:51.5 399
114 3:52:16 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:51.7 468
115 3:52:19 PORTER, Ian Tamar Trotters Male under 40 08:51.9 368
116 3:52:27 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:52.2 469
117 3:52:39 BROWN, Bob East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:52.6 589
118 3:53:07 GENGE, Bernard Chard Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:53.7 515
119 3:53:20 WOOD, Colin Horwich Male Vet 55-59 08:54.2 583
120 3:53:22 YOUNG, Stephen Wootton RR Male Vet 40-44 08:54.3 371
121 3:53:56 SPIVEY, Gary Crediton Running Network Male under 40 08:55.6 498
122 3:54:45 MORGAN, Rebecca Female under 35 08:57.4 396
123 3:54:45 VIDLER, Dan Male under 40 08:57.4 438
124 3:54:55 BROWN, David Male Vet 45-49 08:57.8 576
125 3:55:25 PECK, Cris Male Vet 45-49 08:59.0 565
126 3:56:12 PERRY, Philip Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:00.8 449
127 3:56:31 WILLIAMS, Red Male Vet 50-54 09:01.5 294
128 3:56:41 WHITE, Anissia Avon Valley Runners Female under 35 09:01.9 352
129 3:56:42 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:01.9 288
130 3:57:53 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 09:04.6 348
131 3:59:25 BICKLE, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:08.1 306
132 4:00:46 DOBBS, Russell Islwyn RC Male under 40 09:11.2 302
133 4:01:08 NEWTON, Nathan Bere Alston Trekkers Male under 40 09:12.0 286
134 4:01:14 PALMER, Richard Colin Male Vet 45-49 09:12.3 281
135 4:01:51 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:13.7 542
136 4:01:56 FRASER, Paul Chard Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:13.9 512
137 4:02:03 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 09:14.1 523
138 4:02:31 WOODHOUSE, Richard Male Vet 45-49 09:15.2 562
139 4:03:16 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:16.9 313
140 4:03:56 JAMESON, David Male Vet 55-59 09:18.5 486
141 4:04:15 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:19.2 330
142 4:04:44 HARLING, Joe Vegan Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:20.3 503
143 4:05:55 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:23.0 590
144 4:05:55 OSGOOD, Roger Havant Male Vet 70-74 09:23.0 574
145 4:06:33 TURNER, Timothy Mark Male under 40 09:24.5 383
146 4:06:33 MCCALLUM, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:24.5 505
147 4:07:13 MELBOURNE, Rowena Instinctive Sports Female under 35 09:26.0 501
148 4:07:25 MCGEOWN, Michael Serpentine Running Club Male under 40 09:26.4 511
149 4:07:41 GUNNINGHAM, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 09:27.0 494
150 4:07:55 THOMAS, Alan Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:27.6 538
151 4:08:02 LONGHORN, Monica Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:27.8 546
152 4:08:09 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:28.1 513
153 4:08:18 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:28.5 353
154 4:08:41 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 09:29.3 490
155 4:08:51 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:29.7 461
156 4:09:19 WHITMARSH, Jim Eastleigh RC Male Vet 50-54 09:30.8 99
157 4:09:19 SMITH, Kevin Eastleigh RC Male Vet 40-44 09:30.8 322
158 4:09:40 KAY, Danny 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 70-74 09:31.6 305
159 4:09:50 LILLY, Ian Widewell Stridders Male Vet 50-54 09:32.0 436
160 4:09:54 STEPHENS, Darren Male under 40 09:32.1 365
161 4:09:57 JONES, Garfield Islwyn RC Male Vet 55-59 09:32.2 514
162 4:10:32 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:33.6 404
163 4:11:00 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:34.6 480
164 4:11:00 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:34.6 393
165 4:11:51 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:36.6 540
166 4:13:21 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:40.0 458
167 4:14:11 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:41.9 551
168 4:14:58 ARTHUR, Nigel Egdon Heath Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:43.7 282
169 4:15:29 STEDMAN, Jane Corby AC Female Vet 45-49 09:44.9 333
170 4:16:02 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:46.2 446
171 4:16:02 MADDERN, Dean local Male Vet 40-44 09:46.2 331
172 4:16:04 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:46.2 550
173 4:17:15 GOLLEY, Paul Male under 40 09:48.9 423
174 4:17:23 WADEY, Maria Chard Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:49.3 567
175 4:19:07 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:53.2 456
176 4:19:41 PEARSON, Mark Plymouth Muskateers Male under 40 09:54.5 304
177 4:19:43 ALLAN, Dotty Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:54.6 287
178 4:20:02 ROGERS, Peter Male Vet 55-59 09:55.3 539
179 4:20:30 ROUVELIN, Jean Female under 35 09:56.4 342
180 4:20:33 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:56.5 355
181 4:20:37 WIGRAM, Tim Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:56.7 473
182 4:20:55 WYATT, Oliver Mile High Male under 40 09:57.3 323
183 4:21:35 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:58.9 385
184 4:21:47 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:59.3 453
185 4:22:17 BROWN, Angela Poole Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:00.5 485
186 4:22:26 HEWITT, Simon Male under 40 10:00.8 380
187 4:23:19 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:02.8 451
188 4:23:29 VENN, Kerry Female Vet 40-44 10:03.2 500
189 4:24:00 WOTTON, Mark Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:04.4 504
190 4:24:11 KELLETT, Stanley Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 10:04.8 496
191 4:24:21 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:05.2 572
192 4:24:21 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:05.2 358
193 4:24:27 FRYER, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:05.4 412
194 4:24:30 POWELL, Louise St Austell RC Female under 35 10:05.5 553
195 4:24:56 BRAY, Brydie Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:06.5 425
196 4:24:58 GOLLEY, Abbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:06.6 554
197 4:25:07 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:07.0 477
198 4:25:12 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 10:07.2 424
199 4:25:12 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 10:07.2 525
200 4:25:14 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:07.2 526
201 4:25:14 BULLOCK, Paul Male Vet 50-54 10:07.2 524
202 4:25:22 FISHER, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:07.5 481
203 4:27:57 SULLIVAN, Sharon Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:13.4 470
204 4:28:03 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:13.7 548
205 4:28:09 MOORE, Hayley East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:13.9 366
206 4:28:58 FRESCH, Mark Taunton RA Male under 40 10:15.8 592
207 4:29:20 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:16.6 344
208 4:29:42 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:17.5 530
209 4:29:52 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:17.8 400
210 4:29:54 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:17.9 402
211 4:30:00 TALLING, Scott Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:18.1 442
212 4:30:46 BENNETT, Raymond 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 70-74 10:19.9 295
213 4:30:49 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:20.0 432
214 4:30:49 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:20.0 447
215 4:31:00 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:20.4 474
216 4:31:50 SETTERINGTON, Julian Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 10:22.3 345
217 4:31:50 HAWKINS, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:22.3 369
218 4:31:56 STAYNER, Claire Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:22.6 394
219 4:34:03 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:27.4 428
220 4:34:35 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:28.6 433
221 4:35:08 PAULL, Kevin Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:29.9 327
222 4:36:23 FOX, Gareth Tamar Trotters Male under 40 10:32.8 415
223 4:36:30 GRAZ, Michael Male Vet 40-44 10:33.0 356
224 4:38:19 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:37.2 521
225 4:39:24 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:39.7 532
226 4:40:07 GLANVILLE, Wayne Male under 40 10:41.3 290
227 4:41:20 LIVERMORE, Mark Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 10:44.1 351
228 4:44:16 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:50.8 483
229 4:44:16 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 10:50.8 488
230 4:46:04 HODGES, Michael Male Vet 55-59 10:54.9 360
231 4:46:08 ALSWORTH, Michael 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60-64 10:55.1 520
232 4:46:42 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:56.4 452
233 4:46:50 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 10:56.7 537
234 4:47:45 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:58.8 459
235 4:48:13 DRAPER, Martin Quantock Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:59.8 334
236 4:48:15 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:59.9 325
237 4:48:47 CAPELING, George Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:01.1 395
238 4:49:01 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:01.7 482
239 4:50:07 COULTON, Lesley Male Vet 45-49 11:04.2 591
240 4:50:26 WILLIAMS, Amy East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 11:04.9 320
241 4:51:28 KEW, John Bristol & District Tri Male Vet 55-59 11:07.3 439
242 4:51:51 HAMBLIN, Ruth Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:08.2 397
243 4:52:44 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:10.2 435
244 4:53:33 BENZIMRA, Ruth 100 Marathon Club Female Vet 45-49 11:12.1 339
245 4:54:05 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:13.3 430
246 4:54:05 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:13.3 418
247 4:54:26 GREEN, David Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:14.1 374
248 4:54:34 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:14.4 381
249 4:54:40 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:14.6 489
250 4:55:37 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 11:16.8 528
251 4:55:37 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 11:16.8 535
252 4:56:59 HAWKES, Paul Male Vet 50-54 11:19.9 336
253 4:57:47 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:21.8 466
254 4:57:54 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:22.0 467
255 4:59:00 CRAIG, Robert Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 65-69 11:24.5 566
256 4:59:42 BURROWS, Owain Male Vet 60-64 11:26.1 309
257 5:00:05 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:27.0 316
258 5:04:11 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 11:36.4 507
259 5:06:32 PRIDE, Ben Male under 40 11:41.8 319
260 5:07:41 WHEATMAN, Sacha Male Vet 40-44 11:44.4 577
261 5:07:41 GRIFFEN, Lee Male Vet 40-44 11:44.4 578
262 5:10:54 PENNINGTON, Naomi Female under 35 11:51.8 405
263 5:17:11 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:06.2 464
264 5:20:19 JOHN, Gilbert 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 60-64 12:13.3 476
265 5:21:29 BERRY, Abigail East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 12:16.0 283
266 5:21:37 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:16.3 549
267 5:26:30 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:27.5 406
268 5:29:05 CORNELL, Rosetta Female under 35 12:33.4 326
269 5:30:37 PHILLIPS, David Massey Ferguson RR Coventry Male Vet 65-69 12:36.9 434
270 5:35:00 GREENE, Terence Pickering Male Vet 60-64 12:47.0 284
271 5:39:00 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:56.1 318
272 5:39:00 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:56.1 312
273 5:39:00 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:56.1 338
274 5:41:32 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 13:01.9 401
275 5:41:32 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 13:01.9 568
276 6:58:40 SEABROOK, Patricia Finch Coasters Fe4male Vet 70+ 15:58.5 389