PROVISIONAL RESULTS CUBERT 5 - 29TH MAY 2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:25:21 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:04.1
2 0:25:49 NASH, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:09.7
3 0:26:01 MARTIN, Hobie Bristol & West AC Male under 20 05:12.1
4 0:26:34 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:18.7
5 0:26:42 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:20.3
6 0:27:15 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 40 05:26.9
7 0:27:23 GUMMOW, Annabel Bristol & West AC Female under 20 05:28.5
8 0:27:39 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:31.7
9 0:27:45 EDDY, Neil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:32.9
10 0:27:53 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 40 05:34.5
11 0:27:57 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:35.3
12 0:27:59 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 05:35.7
13 0:28:02 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:36.3
14 0:28:03 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:36.5
15 0:28:06 HARRY, Chris Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:37.1
16 0:28:08 PRADY, Robert Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:37.5
17 0:28:11 LOEWENDAHL, Nick Male under 40 05:38.1
18 0:28:16 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 05:39.1
19 0:28:17 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:39.3
20 0:28:18 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 05:39.5
21 0:28:22 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High Male under 40 05:40.3
22 0:28:28 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:41.5
23 0:28:40 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 05:43.9
24 0:28:46 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 05:45.1
25 0:28:49 BIRCHMORE, Michael British Tri Association Male under 40 05:45.7
26 0:28:54 GUMMESSON, Jonas Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:46.7
27 0:28:56 WEBSTER, Craig Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:47.1
28 0:28:58 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:47.5
29 0:28:59 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:47.7
30 0:29:00 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:47.9
31 0:29:04 BROOKES, Steven Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 05:48.7
32 0:29:10 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:49.9
33 0:29:12 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:50.3
34 0:29:19 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:51.7
35 0:29:21 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:52.1
36 0:29:27 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 05:53.3
37 0:29:29 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:53.7
38 0:29:31 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:54.1
39 0:29:33 HODGE, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 05:54.5
40 0:29:38 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:55.5
41 0:29:40 BUNCLARK, Adam Mile High Male under 40 05:55.9
42 0:29:41 HODGSON, Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 05:56.1
43 0:29:42 MARTIN, Neil Overton Harriers & AC Male under 40 05:56.3
44 0:29:52 JOSE, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:58.3
45 0:29:54 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:58.7
46 0:30:01 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 06:00.1
47 0:30:14 ROBERTS, Callum Newquay Road Runners Male under 20 06:02.7
48 0:30:17 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:03.3
49 0:30:21 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:04.1
50 0:30:23 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:04.5
51 0:30:24 COATSWORTH, Rory Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:04.7
52 0:30:26 DAVIS, Andy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:05.1
53 0:30:27 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:05.3
54 0:30:30 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:05.9
55 0:30:31 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:06.1
56 0:30:34 FRANKLIN, Jessica Newbury AC Female under 35 06:06.7
57 0:30:38 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:07.5
58 0:30:40 BOURNE, Robert Male Vet 45-49 06:07.9
59 0:30:42 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:08.3
60 0:30:45 SOLE, Paul Male under 40 06:08.9
61 0:30:48 SQUIBB, Ben Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:09.5
62 0:30:53 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:10.5
63 0:30:55 HAYDEN, Nick Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:10.9
64 0:30:58 HODGSON, Graham Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:11.5
65 0:31:04 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:12.7
66 0:31:13 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:14.5
67 0:31:16 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:15.1
68 0:31:20 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:15.9
69 0:31:21 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:16.1
70 0:31:21 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:16.1
71 0:31:28 CROWLE, Benjamin Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 06:17.5
72 0:31:32 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:18.3
73 0:31:33 GOODREID, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:18.5
74 0:31:34 PEEL, Thomas Mile High Male under 40 06:18.7
75 0:31:36 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:19.1
76 0:31:38 DAIN, Neil Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 06:19.5
77 0:31:38 ANGELL, Dave Mile High Male under 40 06:19.5
78 0:31:40 MORRALL, Zelah Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:19.9
79 0:31:40 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:19.9
80 0:31:43 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:20.5
81 0:31:47 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:21.3
82 0:31:51 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:22.1
83 0:31:52 QUEST, Jonathan Male Vet 50-54 06:22.3
84 0:32:01 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:24.1
85 0:32:02 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:24.3
86 0:32:03 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:24.5
87 0:32:03 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:24.5
88 0:32:04 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:24.7
89 0:32:06 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:25.1
90 0:32:07 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:25.3
91 0:32:08 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:25.5
92 0:32:09 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:25.7
93 0:32:10 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:25.9
94 0:32:13 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:26.5
95 0:32:15 BLEWETT, Derrin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:26.9
96 0:32:16 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:27.1
97 0:32:19 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:27.7
98 0:32:19 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:27.7
99 0:32:20 GREEN, Christopher Stopsley Striders Male under 40 06:27.9
100 0:32:22 LOSADA, Ramon Navas Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:28.3
101 0:32:22 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:28.3
102 0:32:25 MARTIN, Stephanie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:28.9
103 0:32:30 NICHOLLS, Dan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 06:29.9
104 0:32:33 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:30.5
105 0:32:35 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male under 40 06:30.9
106 0:32:38 SMITH, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:31.5
107 0:32:38 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:31.5
108 0:32:39 JONES, Dan Male under 40 06:31.7
109 0:32:40 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:31.9
110 0:32:45 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 06:32.9
111 0:32:48 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 40-44 06:33.5
112 0:32:54 BURFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:34.7
113 0:32:57 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:35.3
114 0:33:01 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:36.1
115 0:33:02 SAVILLE, Mhairi Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:36.3
116 0:33:03 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:36.5
117 0:33:10 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:37.9
118 0:33:15 BROWN, Kenneth St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:38.9
119 0:33:16 WILLS, Julian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:39.1
120 0:33:18 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:39.5
121 0:33:19 NICHOLAS, Alice Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 06:39.7
122 0:33:19 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:39.7
123 0:33:21 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:40.1
124 0:33:25 CONNETT, Mark Male under 40 06:40.9
125 0:33:26 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:41.1
126 0:33:31 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:42.1
127 0:33:37 PECK, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 06:43.3
128 0:33:38 HARTLEY, Adam Male under 40 06:43.5
129 0:33:40 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:43.9
130 0:33:42 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:44.3
131 0:33:44 FERGUSON, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:44.7
132 0:33:52 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:46.3
133 0:33:54 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:46.7
134 0:34:00 WOOD, Bill Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:47.9
135 0:34:06 PASCOE, Justin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:49.1
136 0:34:07 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:49.3
137 0:34:08 MCCORMACK, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:49.5
138 0:34:10 COSWAY, Marcus Male under 40 06:49.9
139 0:34:13 STEVENS, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:50.5
140 0:34:17 JONES, Simon MB Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:51.3
141 0:34:18 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:51.5
142 0:34:20 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:51.9
143 0:34:23 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:52.5
144 0:34:24 LEDGER, Alan Male under 40 06:52.7
145 0:34:24 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:52.7
146 0:34:26 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:53.1
147 0:34:28 SEARLE, Nicholas Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:53.5
148 0:34:31 LACKEY, Mike Male Vet 40-44 06:54.1
149 0:34:33 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:54.5
150 0:34:33 POTTER, Steve Male under 40 06:54.5
151 0:34:33 SOBEY, Edward Notts ac Male under 40 06:54.5
152 0:34:35 KEEN, Jim Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:54.9
153 0:34:36 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:55.1
154 0:34:36 BAILEY, Ben St Austell RC Male under 40 06:55.1
155 0:34:40 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:55.9
156 0:34:41 HURST, Elisha Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:56.1
157 0:34:41 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:56.1
158 0:34:41 HAYDEN, Sean Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:56.1
159 0:34:41 BRENNAN, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:56.1
160 0:34:43 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:56.5
161 0:34:45 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 06:56.9
162 0:34:46 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 06:57.1
163 0:34:47 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 06:57.3
164 0:34:47 MURRAY, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 06:57.3
165 0:34:51 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:58.1
166 0:34:51 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:58.1
167 0:34:53 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:58.5
168 0:34:53 WINSLADE, Andy Male under 40 06:58.5
169 0:34:54 MARTIN, Gemma St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 06:58.7
170 0:34:59 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:59.7
171 0:35:04 REDD, Jon Male under 40 07:00.7
172 0:35:04 OGILVIE, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:00.7
173 0:35:05 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:00.9
174 0:35:07 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:01.3
175 0:35:07 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:01.3
176 0:35:08 HAWKINS, Marc Male under 40 07:01.5
177 0:35:10 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:01.9
178 0:35:11 LEWIS, Martyn Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:02.1
179 0:35:12 SOLE, John Male under 40 07:02.3
180 0:35:14 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:02.6
181 0:35:14 HOOPPELL, Stuart Male under 40 07:02.6
182 0:35:15 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:02.8
183 0:35:20 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:03.8
184 0:35:20 SOLE, Amy Female under 35 07:03.8
185 0:35:23 HERD, Joanna Female Vet 35-39 07:04.4
186 0:35:23 WATSON, Tom Male under 40 07:04.4
187 0:35:25 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:04.8
188 0:35:26 LANGFORD, David Male under 40 07:05.0
189 0:35:29 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:05.6
190 0:35:32 BOWERY, John Male under 40 07:06.2
191 0:35:35 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:06.8
192 0:35:36 DANIELL, Jamie Male under 40 07:07.0
193 0:35:37 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 07:07.2
194 0:35:37 AINSLEY, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:07.2
195 0:35:50 LEEDHAM, Ian Male Vet 50-54 07:09.8
196 0:35:51 SHINE, Nicholas Male under 40 07:10.0
197 0:35:51 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:10.0
198 0:35:54 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:10.6
199 0:35:55 PARKER, Andrew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:10.8
200 0:36:04 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 07:12.6
201 0:36:06 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:13.0
202 0:36:07 HARTLEY, Nick Male under 40 07:13.2
203 0:36:09 HAWKE, Mike St Austell RC Male under 40 07:13.6
204 0:36:10 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:13.8
205 0:36:11 SCOTT, Robert St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:14.0
206 0:36:15 NEVILLE, Philip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:14.8
207 0:36:16 JENKINS, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:15.0
208 0:36:16 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:15.0
209 0:36:21 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:16.0
210 0:36:25 HARTLEY, Robert Male Vet 50-54 07:16.8
211 0:36:26 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:17.0
212 0:36:29 BARNES, Simon Newquay Par AC Male under 40 07:17.6
213 0:36:32 KING, Sam Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:18.2
214 0:36:34 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.6
215 0:36:34 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:18.6
216 0:36:36 BROWN, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:19.0
217 0:36:36 TYAS, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:19.0
218 0:36:36 HAMBLY, Rob Male under 40 07:19.0
219 0:36:36 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:19.0
220 0:36:36 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:19.0
221 0:36:37 ARMSTRONG, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 07:19.2
222 0:36:37 GOULBOURN, Mark Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:19.2
223 0:36:40 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:19.8
224 0:36:42 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:20.2
225 0:36:44 NICHOLL, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:20.6
226 0:36:46 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:21.0
227 0:36:50 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:21.8
228 0:36:50 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:21.8
229 0:36:50 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:21.8
230 0:36:56 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:23.0
231 0:36:57 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:23.2
232 0:37:03 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:24.4
233 0:37:04 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:24.6
234 0:37:05 KING, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 07:24.8
235 0:37:07 DUNN, Sam Male under 40 07:25.2
236 0:37:09 SIMS, Nigel Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:25.6
237 0:37:15 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:26.8
238 0:37:16 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:27.0
239 0:37:18 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:27.4
240 0:37:18 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.4
241 0:37:18 GEORGE, Jacqueline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:27.4
242 0:37:18 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.4
243 0:37:19 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:27.6
244 0:37:20 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:27.8
245 0:37:22 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:28.2
246 0:37:24 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 07:28.6
247 0:37:25 COAD, Bob Male Vet 50-54 07:28.8
248 0:37:27 HALL, Damian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:29.2
249 0:37:27 MAIR, Robin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:29.2
250 0:37:30 HARTLEY, Jane Female Vet 50-54 07:29.8
251 0:37:32 SPENCE, Max Bude Rats Male Vet 40-44 07:30.2
252 0:37:34 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:30.6
253 0:37:35 WRIGHT, Lesley Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59 07:30.8
254 0:37:36 MCLELLAN, Gary Mile High Male under 40 07:31.0
255 0:37:46 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:33.0
256 0:37:46 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 07:33.0
257 0:37:48 HILL, John Almost Athletes C Male under 40 07:33.4
258 0:37:51 LOWELL, Justin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:34.0
259 0:37:52 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:34.2
260 0:37:52 MURRISH, Darren Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:34.2
261 0:37:53 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:34.4
262 0:37:54 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 07:34.6
263 0:37:57 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:35.2
264 0:37:57 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:35.2
265 0:37:58 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:35.4
266 0:38:03 CRANE, Sara Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 07:36.4
267 0:38:05 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:36.8
268 0:38:07 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:37.2
269 0:38:09 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:37.6
270 0:38:09 JONES, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:37.6
271 0:38:11 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:38.0
272 0:38:12 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:38.2
273 0:38:13 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:38.4
274 0:38:18 KNEEBONE, Scott Male under 40 07:39.4
275 0:38:18 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:39.4
276 0:38:21 SOBEY, Richard Notts ac Male Vet 55-59 07:40.0
277 0:38:22 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:40.2
278 0:38:22 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:40.2
279 0:38:23 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:40.4
280 0:38:23 FISHER, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:40.4
281 0:38:23 HAWKINS, Lynn St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:40.4
282 0:38:25 RESINO, Monica Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:40.8
283 0:38:26 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:41.0
284 0:38:29 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:41.6
285 0:38:29 ROWE, Gareth Male Vet 55-59 07:41.6
286 0:38:31 NANCARROW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:42.0
287 0:38:31 WIGRAM, Tim Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:42.0
288 0:38:33 GREEN, Christina Stopsley Striders Female under 35 07:42.4
289 0:38:36 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:43.0
290 0:38:42 PRITCHARD, Luke Male under 20 07:44.2
291 0:38:44 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:44.6
292 0:38:45 FRITH, Matt Male under 40 07:44.8
293 0:38:49 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:45.6
294 0:38:49 BRANDWOOD, Gareth Male under 40 07:45.6
295 0:38:54 TAYLOR, Karl Male under 40 07:46.6
296 0:38:58 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:47.4
297 0:38:58 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:47.4
298 0:38:59 MILLWARD, Lora Female Vet 35-39 07:47.6
299 0:39:00 SYMONS, Martin Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:47.8
300 0:39:08 CARTER, Thomas Male under 20 07:49.4
301 0:39:08 CARTER, Timothy Male under 20 07:49.4
302 0:39:12 LLEWELLYN, James Male Vet 40-44 07:50.2
303 0:39:14 BRANCHETT, Andrew Canterbury Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:50.6
304 0:39:16 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 07:51.0
305 0:39:17 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:51.2
306 0:39:18 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 07:51.4
307 0:39:22 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:52.2
308 0:39:23 GIBBS, Sonya Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 07:52.4
309 0:39:28 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:53.4
310 0:39:30 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:53.8
311 0:39:35 WOOD, Jules Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:54.8
312 0:39:37 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachel Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:55.2
313 0:39:38 CARMODY, Dennis Male Vet 60-64 07:55.4
314 0:39:41 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:56.0
315 0:39:46 HIGGS, Martin Male Vet 45-49 07:57.0
316 0:39:46 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:57.0
317 0:39:47 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:57.2
318 0:39:48 BRUCE, Dave Male under 40 07:57.4
319 0:39:49 HOWARD, Judy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:57.6
320 0:39:51 CABLE, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:58.0
321 0:39:51 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:58.0
322 0:39:53 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:58.4
323 0:39:57 FOREMAN, Lisa Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:59.2
324 0:39:58 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:59.4
325 0:40:01 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:00.0
326 0:40:01 HOSKING, Sacha Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:00.0
327 0:40:03 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:00.4
328 0:40:04 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell RC Male under 40 08:00.6
329 0:40:04 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:00.6
330 0:40:06 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:01.0
331 0:40:07 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:01.2
332 0:40:08 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:01.4
333 0:40:08 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:01.4
334 0:40:09 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:01.6
335 0:40:12 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:02.2
336 0:40:18 GAMBLE, Mike Male Vet 40-44 08:03.4
337 0:40:20 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:03.8
338 0:40:21 WENDIK-BYFIELD, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:04.0
339 0:40:22 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:04.2
340 0:40:23 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:04.4
341 0:40:24 HARVEY, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:04.6
342 0:40:25 EYRES, Janna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:04.8
343 0:40:26 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:05.0
344 0:40:32 WYETH, Andrew Chineham Park RC Male Vet 45-49 08:06.2
345 0:40:37 GOLDING, Jonothan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.2
346 0:40:37 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:07.2
347 0:40:39 BALES, Jo Truro Running Club NDB 08:07.6
348 0:40:39 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:07.6
349 0:40:42 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:08.2
350 0:40:42 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:08.2
351 0:40:53 JOHNSON, Graham Male under 40 08:10.4
352 0:40:55 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:10.8
353 0:40:56 HAWKE, Tim Male under 40 08:11.0
354 0:40:56 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:11.0
355 0:40:58 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:11.4
356 0:40:58 HURST, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:11.4
357 0:41:00 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:11.8
358 0:41:00 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:11.8
359 0:41:01 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:12.0
360 0:41:01 BURTON, John Male Vet 45-49 08:12.0
361 0:41:06 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:13.0
362 0:41:17 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:15.2
363 0:41:17 REES, Michael Male Vet 45-49 08:15.2
364 0:41:18 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:15.4
365 0:41:20 KERSWELL, Richard Male under 40 08:15.8
366 0:41:26 SULLIVAN, Sharon Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:17.0
367 0:41:27 MANLEY, Emma Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:17.2
368 0:41:28 BISHOP, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39 08:17.4
369 0:41:28 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:17.4
370 0:41:29 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:17.6
371 0:41:30 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:17.8
372 0:41:31 FOX, Lyndsay Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:18.0
373 0:41:35 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:18.8
374 0:41:36 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:19.0
375 0:41:36 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 08:19.0
376 0:41:50 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:21.8
377 0:41:54 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:22.6
378 0:41:57 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:23.2
379 0:42:02 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:24.2
380 0:42:06 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:25.0
381 0:42:24 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:28.6
382 0:42:24 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:28.6
383 0:42:28 CARTWRIGHT, Liam St Austell RC Male under 40 08:29.4
384 0:42:30 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:29.8
385 0:42:31 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 08:30.0
386 0:42:33 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female under 35 08:30.4
387 0:42:35 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:30.8
388 0:42:37 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:31.2
389 0:42:38 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:31.4
390 0:42:40 BARNFIELD, Marty Male under 40 08:31.8
391 0:42:41 HOLLEY, Michaela Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:32.0
392 0:42:41 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:32.0
393 0:42:42 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male under 40 08:32.2
394 0:42:44 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:32.6
395 0:42:46 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:33.0
396 0:42:48 NADAUD, Julia St Austell RC Female under 35 08:33.4
397 0:42:54 HUNTER, Joe Male under 20 08:34.6
398 0:42:57 HUNT, Gregory Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:35.2
399 0:42:57 STOCKS, Gary Male under 40 08:35.2
400 0:42:59 LEHAN, Lorraine Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:35.6
401 0:43:00 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:35.8
402 0:43:00 ROUND, Matthew Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:35.8
403 0:43:02 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:36.2
404 0:43:03 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High Female under 35 08:36.4
405 1:43:06 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 20:36.8
406 0:43:12 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 08:38.2
407 0:43:13 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:38.4
408 0:43:15 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 08:38.8
409 0:43:17 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:39.2
410 0:43:17 ROWE, Phil Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:39.2
411 0:43:20 ROGERS, Victoria East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:39.8
412 0:43:22 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:40.2
413 0:43:24 RESCORLE, Malcolm Male under 40 08:40.6
414 0:43:29 HAMBLIN, Ruth Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:41.6
415 0:43:29 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:41.6
416 0:43:34 ROWE, Jane Girls running in Newquay/Truro Female Vet 50-54 08:42.6
417 0:43:35 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:42.8
418 0:43:35 PYRAH, Pippa Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:42.8
419 0:43:36 ANNING, Lyndsay Girls running in Newquay/Truro Female Vet 40-44 08:43.0
420 0:43:44 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:44.6
421 0:43:45 HANDS, Jack Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 08:44.8
422 0:43:47 HARRIS, Tamsyn Female Vet 45-49 08:45.2
423 0:43:50 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:45.8
424 0:43:50 KNEALE, Marcus Male under 40 08:45.8
425 0:43:50 GRANT, David Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:45.8
426 0:43:51 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:46.0
427 0:43:53 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:46.4
428 0:43:59 BETTINSON, Cara Female under 35 08:47.6
429 0:44:01 WILKINSON, Sarah Female Vet 50-54 08:48.0
430 0:44:04 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:48.6
431 0:44:07 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:49.2
432 0:44:10 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:49.8
433 0:44:11 SULLIVAN, Richard Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:50.0
434 0:44:14 BAILEY, Claire Girls running in Newquay/Truro Female Vet 40-44 08:50.6
435 0:44:18 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:51.4
436 0:44:24 FOREMAN, Leah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:52.6
437 0:44:25 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:52.8
438 0:44:25 BRIERS, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:52.8
439 0:44:26 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:53.0
440 0:44:26 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:53.0
441 0:44:27 PIPER, Jacqueline St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:53.2
442 0:44:31 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:54.0
443 0:44:35 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:54.8
444 0:44:36 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:55.0
445 0:44:40 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:55.8
446 0:44:42 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:56.2
447 0:44:46 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:57.0
448 0:44:49 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:57.6
449 0:44:52 TRUDGEON, Rachel Female under 35 08:58.2
450 0:44:52 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 08:58.2
451 0:44:54 HALE, Catherine Female Vet 35-39 08:58.6
452 0:44:56 KNOWLDEN, Debra Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:59.0
453 0:44:59 HUNT, Troubes Female Vet 45-49 08:59.6
454 0:45:02 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:00.2
455 0:45:04 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:00.6
456 0:45:06 STICKLEY, Tim Male under 40 09:01.0
457 0:45:07 KEY, Bethany Female under 35 09:01.2
458 0:45:09 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:01.6
459 0:45:11 MORGAN, David Male Vet 65-69 09:02.0
460 0:45:20 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:03.8
461 0:45:22 JOHNSON, Ken Male Vet 60-64 09:04.2
462 0:45:28 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:05.4
463 0:45:29 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:05.6
464 0:45:30 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:05.8
465 0:45:31 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 09:06.0
466 0:45:37 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 09:07.2
467 0:45:38 MOORE, Michelle St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:07.4
468 0:45:39 MITCHELL, Marilyn St Austell RC Female Vet 65-69 09:07.6
469 0:45:41 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:08.0
470 0:45:44 MATTHEWS, Rachel St Austell RC Male under 40 09:08.6
471 0:45:44 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:08.6
472 0:45:46 TRUSCOTT, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:09.0
473 0:45:47 BUDGE, Lynne East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:09.2
474 0:45:53 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:10.4
475 0:45:58 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:11.4
476 0:46:03 ROY, Joanne Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:12.4
477 0:46:03 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:12.4
478 0:46:04 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 09:12.6
479 0:46:05 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:12.8
480 0:46:06 VINCENT, Nick St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:13.0
481 0:46:07 CALLIS, Katherine Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:13.2
482 0:46:19 RULE, Roger Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:15.6
483 0:46:19 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:15.6
484 0:46:20 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:15.8
485 0:46:23 FRANKS, James Male under 40 09:16.4
486 0:46:23 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:16.4
487 0:46:23 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:16.4
488 0:46:24 TREVARTHEN, Jon Male under 40 09:16.6
489 0:46:25 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:16.8
490 1:46:26 BOLTON, Cassie Mile High Female under 35 21:16.8
491 1:46:30 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 21:17.6
492 0:46:33 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:18.4
493 0:46:35 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:18.8
494 0:46:36 THOMPSON, Neill Male Vet 45-49 09:19.0
495 0:46:42 SHALLCROFT, Rosalyn Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:20.2
496 0:46:43 BABER, Mark Male Vet 45-49 09:20.4
497 0:46:43 BISHOP, Ruth Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:20.4
498 0:46:44 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:20.6
499 0:46:44 PENDLETON, Nadia Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:20.6
500 0:46:50 SHALLCROFT, John Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:21.8
501 0:46:51 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:22.0
502 0:46:51 DAVIES, James Male under 40 09:22.0
503 0:46:54 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:22.6
504 0:46:57 ROBERTS, Lynda Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:23.2
505 0:47:00 SALMON, Jenny Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:23.8
506 0:47:03 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:24.4
507 0:47:07 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:25.2
508 0:47:10 THOMAS, Colin Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:25.8
509 0:47:12 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:26.2
510 0:47:16 HILL, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:27.0
511 0:47:16 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:27.0
512 0:47:21 TURNER, Rachel Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:28.0
513 0:47:23 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:28.4
514 0:47:31 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:30.0
515 0:47:32 REYNOLDS, Julie Female Vet 40-44 09:30.2
516 0:47:34 WOOD, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:30.6
517 0:47:36 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:31.0
518 0:47:38 STEVENS, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:31.4
519 0:47:39 KEECH, Paul Male under 40 09:31.6
520 0:47:40 MITCHELL, Julie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:31.8
521 0:47:43 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:32.4
522 0:47:45 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 20 09:32.8
523 0:47:47 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:33.2
524 0:47:47 FRITH, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:33.2
525 0:47:49 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 09:33.6
526 0:47:50 EDWORTHY, Vicky Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:33.8
527 0:47:50 HARLING, Jack Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:33.8
528 0:47:52 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:34.2
529 0:47:53 GUNTHER, Nige Male Vet 50-54 09:34.4
530 0:47:58 BLACKLOCK, Steve Male Vet 45-49 09:35.4
531 0:48:10 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:37.8
532 0:48:12 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:38.2
533 0:48:13 HAYNES, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:38.4
534 0:48:15 THORP, Sharon Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:38.8
535 0:48:18 SNOOK, Mike Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:39.4
536 0:48:26 REES, Kathryn Female Vet 35-39 09:41.0
537 0:48:27 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:41.2
538 0:48:29 TILLEY, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:41.6
539 0:48:40 FOX, Karrie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:43.8
540 0:48:43 SYCAMORE, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:44.4
541 0:48:46 JONES, Patricia St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:45.0
542 0:48:52 BAKER, Cerys Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:46.2
543 0:48:58 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:47.4
544 0:49:04 BARRETT, Kirsty Female under 35 09:48.6
545 0:49:04 DALE, Kate Female under 35 09:48.6
546 0:49:21 BRANDWOOD, Laura Female under 35 09:52.0
547 0:49:22 PARKER, Dan Male under 40 09:52.2
548 0:49:22 HASSE, Eircann Male under 40 09:52.2
549 0:49:37 MCINTOSH, James Male Vet 45-49 09:55.2
550 0:49:38 CAFF, Wayne Male Vet 40-44 09:55.4
551 0:49:40 WRIGHT, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:55.8
552 0:49:40 WRIGHT, Chris Male Vet 45-49 09:55.8
553 0:49:43 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 09:56.4
554 0:49:46 TUTTE, Alan Male Vet 45-49 09:57.0
555 0:49:47 CHARLES, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:57.2
556 0:50:00 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:59.8
557 0:50:08 MCCOLL, Charlote St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:01.4
558 0:50:08 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:01.4
559 0:50:08 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:01.4
560 0:50:16 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 10:03.0
561 0:50:19 HUNTER, Patricia St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 10:03.6
562 0:50:27 LACEY, Sarah Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 10:05.2
563 0:50:47 JAY, Nadia St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:09.2
564 0:50:52 SMITH, Mike Male Vet 40-44 10:10.2
565 0:50:53 BOX, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 10:10.4
566 0:51:04 STEVENS, Kelly Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:12.6
567 0:51:04 PETTIGREW, David Male under 40 10:12.6
568 0:51:05 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:12.8
569 0:51:05 KING, Maureen Female Vet 45-49 10:12.8
570 0:51:07 TAYLOR, Sean Male Vet 45-49 10:13.2
571 0:51:13 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:14.4
572 0:51:20 BURLEY, Gill Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:15.8
573 0:51:23 SHAW, Glenda Female Vet 35-39 10:16.4
574 0:51:31 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:18.0
575 0:51:32 BELSHAW, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:18.2
576 0:51:35 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell RC Female under 35 10:18.8
577 0:51:48 LACKEY, Debbie Female Vet 40-44 10:21.4
578 0:51:49 SPOORS, Spencer Male Vet 45-49 10:21.6
579 0:51:49 DAVIDSON, Mick Male Vet 40-44 10:21.6
580 0:51:58 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:23.4
581 0:51:59 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:23.6
582 0:52:11 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:26.0
583 0:52:20 MCGUIRE, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:27.8
584 0:52:22 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:28.2
585 0:52:24 HAMILTON, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:28.6
586 0:52:38 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 10:31.4
587 0:52:39 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:31.6
588 0:52:48 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:33.4
589 0:52:49 NIMMO, Donna Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:33.6
590 0:53:14 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:38.6
591 0:53:15 STAFF, Rachael St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:38.8
592 0:53:19 CUDDY, Steve Male Vet 45-49 10:39.6
593 0:53:19 CUDDY, Faye Female Vet 55-59 10:39.6
594 0:53:20 GILL, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:39.8
595 0:53:28 POLLARD, Jean Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:41.4
596 0:53:28 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:41.4
597 0:53:58 JOHNSON, Simon St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:47.4
598 0:54:01 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:48.0
599 0:54:14 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:50.6
600 0:54:14 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:50.6
601 0:54:15 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:50.8
602 0:54:17 JOHNSON, Sarah Female under 35 10:51.2
603 0:54:46 ROBERTS, Cath Female Vet 40-44 10:57.0
604 0:54:46 ROWE, Jake Male under 40 10:57.0
605 0:55:30 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:05.8
606 0:55:33 KING, Suzi Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:06.4
607 0:55:37 ATKINSON, Anita Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:07.2
608 0:55:40 CHEEL, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:07.8
609 0:55:48 DEAR, Anne Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:09.4
610 0:56:08 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female under 20 11:13.4
611 0:56:20 SULLIVAN, Tammy Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:15.8
612 0:56:20 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:15.8
613 0:57:04 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:24.6
614 0:57:13 VERCOE, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 11:26.4
615 0:57:16 NICHOLLS, Derrika Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:27.0
616 0:57:16 EVANS, Julie Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:27.0
617 0:57:24 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:28.6
618 0:57:29 CLOUGH, Lucy Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:29.6
619 0:57:40 ROCHFORD (WATSON), Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:31.8
620 0:58:26 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:41.0
621 0:58:54 BENNETTS, William Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:46.6
622 0:58:57 HATTO, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:47.2
623 0:59:02 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:48.2
624 0:59:08 COLDRICK, Debra Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:49.4
625 0:59:15 PENDLETON, Barbara Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 60-64 11:50.8
626 0:59:32 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:54.2
627 0:59:59 SILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:59.6
628 1:00:11 NANCARROW, Karen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:02.0
629 1:00:11 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:02.0
630 1:00:16 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 12:03.0
631 1:00:23 SEARLE, Nikki Female Vet 50-54 12:04.4
632 1:00:25 BENNEY, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 12:04.8
633 1:00:26 BENNEY, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:05.0
634 1:00:30 HARPER, Elaine St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 12:05.8
635 1:00:46 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:09.0
636 1:01:11 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:14.0
637 1:01:20 PICKETT, Kerri Male under 20 12:15.8
638 1:01:21 PRITCHARD, Heather Female Vet 35-39 12:16.0
639 1:02:04 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:24.6
640 1:02:13 CHUDLEIGH BESE, Sean Male under 20 12:26.4
641 1:02:41 BONAR, Karen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:32.0
642 1:03:04 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 12:36.6
643 1:03:37 JOPSON, Louise Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:43.2
644 1:03:39 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:43.6
645 1:18:01 POTTER, Elaine Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 15:35.9
646 1:18:05 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 15:36.7