DROGO 10
18th November 2012
No. Time Name Club Cat. Pace No.
1 01:01:30 REES, Ceri Wild Runners MV40 06:24.2 1
2 01:02:28 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners MS 06:30.3 486
3 01:04:36 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters MS 06:43.6 225
4 01:05:29 TOMLIN, Dave Teignbridge Trotters MS 06:49.1 415
5 01:06:13 CLIST, Matthew Axe Valley Runners MS 06:53.7 495
6 01:06:51 GILL, Chris Tiverton Harriers MS 06:57.7 205
7 01:07:09 QUEW, Russell Plymouth Harriers MV40 06:59.5 141
8 01:08:15 LENTON, Tim Axe Valley Runners MS 07:06.4 183
9 01:08:24 WILKINSON, David Exeter Harriers MV50 07:07.4 494
10 01:08:27 BELLAMY, Matt South West Road Runners MS 07:07.7 164
11 01:08:38 GENTLE, Stephen Okehampton Running Club MS 07:08.8 42
12 01:08:41 PARKIN, Shaun South West Road Runners MV40 07:09.1 6
13 01:08:43 ASHBY, Justin Sidmouth Running Club MV40 07:09.3 37
14 01:09:12 PEYTON-JONES, Alex MS 07:12.4 261
15 01:09:37 GOC, Milan Sidmouth Running Club MS 07:15.0 293
16 01:09:38 PANG, Ian South West Road Runners MV45 07:15.1 8
17 01:09:57 PRENTICE, James South West Road Runners MS 07:17.0 530
18 01:10:04 MUSGROVE, Mike Exmouth Harriers MV40 07:17.8 347
19 01:10:08 MILFORD, Daryl 'Tarquin' Teignbridge Trotters MS 07:18.2 445
20 01:10:22 STOBBS, Adam Exeter Harriers MV40 07:19.6 223
21 01:10:32 COUSINS, Steve MS 07:20.7 194
22 01:10:36 COOKE, Paul South Molton Strugglers MS 07:21.1 308
23 01:11:03 GASKINS, Patrick Teignbridge Trotters MV45 07:23.9 435
24 01:11:10 JONES, Andy South West Road Runners MV45 07:24.6 481
25 01:11:24 ATKINS, Matthew Haldon Trail Runners MV40 07:26.1 232
26 01:11:35 ROBERTS, Kerry Tiverton Harriers MV50 07:27.2 483
27 01:12:18 VIALLS, Tim South West Road Runners MV45 07:31.7 118
28 01:12:41 SWIFT, Simon Erme Valley Harriers MV40 07:34.1 238
29 01:12:44 SADLER, Paul Haldon Trail Runners MV40 07:34.4 306
30 01:12:54 MEEK, Jo Tavistock AC FS 07:35.5 359
31 01:13:12 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats MV45 07:37.3 491
32 01:13:13 POTTER, Jason MS 07:37.5 512
33 01:13:23 BROOKS, Mark Dartmoor Runners MV45 07:38.5 526
34 01:13:37 HURRELL, David Plymstock Road Runners MS 07:40.0 105
35 01:13:47 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners MV40 07:41.0 427
36 01:13:55 MCPHEE, Mark Exeter Tri Club MS 07:41.8 166
37 01:13:57 HEWLETT, Martin MS 07:42.0 488
38 01:13:57 THOMPSON, Hans South West Vets AC MV55 07:42.0 474
39 01:14:04 BRAUND, Peter MS 07:42.8 30
40 01:14:16 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners MS 07:44.0 146
41 01:14:21 ZANKL, Benjamin MS 07:44.5 322
42 01:14:26 SOLLEY, Daniel MS 07:45.1 7
43 01:14:35 DUNN, Andy Bristol and West AC MS 07:46.0 381
44 01:14:36 HAYDEN, Nick Falmouth Road Runners MS 07:46.1 256
45 01:14:39 HAY, Steve Torrington AC MV50 07:46.4 524
46 01:14:42 SUTCLIFFE, Ellie Exmouth Harriers FS 07:46.7 213
47 01:14:48 BAYLISS, Phil Axe Valley Runners MV60 07:47.3 290
48 01:15:06 HAGLEY, Kevin South West Road Runners MV50 07:49.2 9
49 01:15:10 KEMPLEY, Rupert Dartmouth AC MV45 07:49.6 484
50 01:15:15 EVERITT, David MS 07:50.2 434
51 01:15:26 BOLWELL, Tom South Devon AC MS 07:51.3 504
52 01:15:52 EINCHCOMB, Nick South West Road Runners MV50 07:54.0 69
53 01:15:59 GOULDEN, David Haldon Trail Runners MV40 07:54.7 175
54 01:16:05 BOLT, Phil Cornwall A C MV40 07:55.4 180
55 01:16:10 RICHOLD, Jonathan South West Road Runners MV45 07:55.9 400
56 01:16:20 MARSHALL, Andrew Plymouth Harriers MV50 07:56.9 140
57 01:16:21 LITTLE, Bill Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV40 07:57.0 31
58 01:16:43 WATERS, David Bitton Road Runners MS 07:59.3 451
59 01:16:53 EMANUEL, Jasper MS 08:00.4 433
60 01:16:54 ANDREWS, Walter Tiverton Harriers MV55 08:00.5 240
61 01:17:00 BOWN, Hannah Exmouth Harriers FS 08:01.1 246
62 01:17:00 STRAWBRIDGE, Bruce Honiton Running Club MV45 08:01.1 398
63 01:17:01 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners MV45 08:01.2 54
64 01:17:06 COPELAND, Barry MV50 08:01.7 509
65 01:17:09 MCENENY, Martin Haldon Trail Runners MV45 08:02.0 402
66 01:17:27 MARSHALL, John MV50 08:03.9 425
67 01:17:40 BOONE, Alan Teignbridge Trotters MV55 08:05.3 377
68 01:17:42 GOLDSMID, Graham Wells City Harriers MV50 08:05.5 222
69 01:18:00 MEEK, Jon Tavistock AC MV45 08:07.3 358
70 01:18:08 PARKE, Simon South West Road Runners MV40 08:08.2 169
71 01:18:30 MACLAREN, Donald MV50 08:10.5 388
72 01:18:46 COMMANDER, Lucy South West Road Runners FS 08:12.1 2
73 01:18:50 PARKES, Stuart Torbay AC MS 08:12.5 193
74 01:19:04 GURRY, Harvey Plymstock Road Runners MV45 08:14.0 103
75 01:19:18 PERKINS, Trevor North Devon Tri Club MV45 08:15.5 527
76 01:19:26 DAVEY, Steve Honiton Running Club MV50 08:16.3 499
77 01:19:31 BRACE, Martin Tiverton Harriers MV40 08:16.8 163
78 01:19:43 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners MV45 08:18.1 57
79 01:19:47 DILLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners MS 08:18.5 82
80 01:19:48 COOMBS, Sam MS 08:18.6 458
81 01:20:12 WHITE, Nathan Haldon Trail Runners MS 08:21.1 263
82 01:20:37 JORDAN, Scott Exmouth Harriers MV40 08:23.7 83
83 01:20:38 BARRETT, Paul Plymouth Harriers MV55 08:23.8 143
84 01:20:40 MARNEY, Justin MV45 08:24.0 16
85 01:20:48 COLLINGBORN, Bonny FV55 08:24.8 507
86 01:20:49 LOVE, Andy MS 08:24.9 501
87 01:20:52 CHURCHILL, Craig Teignbridge Trotters MS 08:25.3 162
88 01:20:58 CARTER-BISHOP, Daniel MS 08:25.9 250
89 01:21:07 PEARCE, Daniel MS 08:26.8 24
90 01:21:12 HIRONS, Sarah Instinctive Sports FS 08:27.3 337
91 01:21:16 BOWLER, Ben Okehampton Running Club MS 08:27.8 505
92 01:21:16 MACAULEY, Sean North Devon Tri Club MV45 08:27.8 342
93 01:21:17 ROBSON, James South West Road Runners MS 08:27.9 513
94 01:21:26 FLOREY, Graham Royal Marines MS 08:28.8 150
95 01:21:35 BARKER, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters MV40 08:29.7 244
96 01:21:48 MURPHY, Daniel Launceston Road Runners MS 08:31.1 497
97 01:21:51 BRITTON, Robin Axe Valley Runners MV60 08:31.4 149
98 01:21:58 KING, Stephen South West Road Runners MV40 08:32.1 516
99 01:22:12 SANDERS, Matt Royal Marines MS 08:33.6 151
100 01:22:24 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters MV45 08:34.8 181
101 01:22:32 CHADWICK, Paul Wells City Harriers MV55 08:35.7 302
102 01:22:51 BILCOCK, Graham Crediton Running Network MV45 08:37.6 243
103 01:23:02 NAVAS LOSADA, Ramon Newquay Road Runners MS 08:38.8 498
104 01:23:07 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC MV50 08:39.3 184
105 01:23:11 WILDE, Nick MS 08:39.7 122
106 01:23:13 GRAHAM, Rob South West Road Runners MS 08:39.9 382
107 01:23:30 PAGE, Derek South Molton Strugglers MV55 08:41.7 468
108 01:23:44 PLATTEN-HIGGINS, Ryan MS 08:43.2 503
109 01:23:49 DANIEL, Simon MS 08:43.7 157
110 01:23:58 PORTER, Lynette Bitton Road Runners FV45 08:44.6 448
111 01:24:04 CONNETT, Richard South Molton Strugglers MS 08:45.2 327
112 01:24:07 TRAVERS, Neill Erme Valley Harriers MS 08:45.6 137
113 01:24:15 KEAST, John Sidmouth Running Club MV50 08:46.4 442
114 01:24:16 ANDREWS, Ian MS 08:46.5 38
115 01:24:17 PASCOE, Philip MS 08:46.6 368
116 01:24:17 BEE, Jody MS 08:46.6 270
117 01:24:32 BANNER, Jon MS 08:48.2 324
118 01:24:32 KEMP, Jim MS 08:48.2 187
119 01:24:37 GREENHALGH, Amy Axe Valley Runners FS 08:48.7 511
120 01:24:38 HUNT, Kurt MV40 08:48.8 338
121 01:24:42 MORRIS, Andrew MV40 08:49.2 514
122 01:24:44 SNOW, Anthony MV40 08:49.4 231
123 01:24:46 SURTEES, Guy Wimbledon Windmilers MV45 08:49.6 473
124 01:24:48 WESTON, Peter MS 08:49.8 452
125 01:24:51 SWEATMAN, Stuart Torbay AC MS 08:50.1 318
126 01:24:53 HOSKIN, Mike Instinctive Sports MS 08:50.4 10
127 01:25:11 PARKINSON, Catherine Torbay AC FV45 08:52.2 228
128 01:25:13 HAWES, Peter MV45 08:52.4 460
129 01:25:19 MATHIESON, Stuart MS 08:53.1 85
130 01:25:24 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club MV55 08:53.6 543
131 01:25:25 WAKELING, Joel MS 08:53.7 124
132 01:25:35 PATE, Andrew Wells City Harriers MV50 08:54.7 40
133 01:25:40 WHITCOMBE, Rex Wells City Harriers MV55 08:55.2 236
134 01:25:45 KENT, Joe Sidmouth Running Club MS 08:55.8 443
135 01:25:45 WOOD, Eleanor Axe Valley Runners FV55 08:55.8 25
136 01:25:48 FABRITIUS, Bjoern Exeter University Athletics Club MS 08:56.1 131
137 01:25:48 PUTMAN, Nicky Plymouth Harriers FS 08:56.1 350
138 01:25:52 SHARP, Jeremy Truro Running Club MV55 08:56.5 312
139 01:25:56 GREENSLADE, Mark MV45 08:56.9 99
140 01:26:00 PEARCE, Jo South West Road Runners FV40 08:57.3 447
141 01:26:04 BIDMEAD, Howard Honiton Running Club MV55 08:57.7 176
142 01:26:05 TAYLOR, Andy South West Road Runners MV50 08:57.9 480
143 01:26:25 DUPAIN, Christopher Exmouth Harriers MS 08:59.9 331
144 01:26:30 GOODMAN, Lucy South Molton Strugglers FS 09:00.5 307
145 01:26:34 HONNOR, Ian MV50 09:00.9 20
146 01:26:45 STOCKMAN, Mark South Devon AC MV40 09:02.0 472
147 01:26:48 MAY, Peter Tamar Trotters MS 09:02.3 407
148 01:26:55 MUDD, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners FS 09:03.1 89
149 01:27:05 ROWE, Peter South West Road Runners MV40 09:04.1 283
150 01:27:09 WILLCOX, Tim MS 09:04.5 23
151 01:27:11 KEAR, Gareth MV45 09:04.7 93
152 01:27:13 JONES, Lewis South West Road Runners MV60 09:04.9 515
153 01:27:18 REYNOLDS, Graham South West Road Runners MV45 09:05.5 233
154 01:27:33 DYSON, Elizabeth Teign Valley Hash House FS 09:07.0 332
155 01:27:34 ROSS, Stuart Tavistock AC MS 09:07.1 529
156 01:27:37 GUARD, Kathryn Bideford AAC FS 09:07.4 533
157 01:27:38 WRAY, Stephen MV40 09:07.5 64
158 01:27:53 CANNONS, Stephen MV45 09:09.1 28
159 01:27:57 HOUNSELL, Simon MV45 09:09.5 74
160 01:27:59 DAVIS, Nick MS 09:09.7 121
161 01:28:02 TREGALE, Kevin MV50 09:10.0 19
162 01:28:03 ROBINSON, Mark South West Road Runners MV55 09:10.1 413
163 01:28:04 RICE, Mervyn Okehampton Running Club MV55 09:10.2 242
164 01:28:06 KAVANAGH, John South West Road Runners MV45 09:10.5 5
165 01:28:08 FROST, Barry South West Road Runners MV50 09:10.7 237
166 01:28:15 BOWLER, Jo Okehampton Running Club FS 09:11.4 506
167 01:28:16 WATSON, Tim Okehampton Running Club MV40 09:11.5 62
168 01:28:17 BERRY, Mark North Devon Road Runners MV50 09:11.6 190
169 01:28:21 WOODWARD, Geoff Axe Valley Runners MV45 09:12.0 81
170 01:28:26 SCHOENFELD, Detlef Okehampton Running Club MV45 09:12.5 470
171 01:28:30 BROMIGE, Rob MV50 09:13.0 248
172 01:28:31 TREHARNE, Rory South Devon AC MS 09:13.1 212
173 01:28:33 EMERY, Jason MV40 09:13.3 395
174 01:28:41 HILDER, Mark Axe Valley Runners MV50 09:14.1 257
175 01:28:50 WOOD, Travis Teignbridge Trotters MS 09:15.0 88
176 01:28:55 SUSSEX, James Pewsey Vale Running Club MS 09:15.6 208
177 01:28:56 GUMBLETON, Michael Plymouth Harriers MV40 09:15.7 268
178 01:29:00 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers MV45 09:16.1 453
179 01:29:01 HEALEY, Mark MS 09:16.2 461
180 01:29:06 SELLEY, Steve Tiverton Harriers MV50 09:16.7 200
181 01:29:08 GILBERT, Emily FS 09:16.9 496
182 01:29:10 QUINN, Sean MV45 09:17.1 351
183 01:29:17 RICK, Robert Plymstock Road Runners MV45 09:17.8 3
184 01:29:19 KING, Trystan Torbay AC MS 09:18.1 340
185 01:29:21 PAGE, Will South West Road Runners MS 09:18.3 260
186 01:29:25 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC MV55 09:18.7 531
187 01:29:32 EPPS, Ben Teignbridge Trotters MS 09:19.4 255
188 01:29:40 MOSSMAN, Charles MV60 09:20.2 345
189 01:29:44 ANDREWS, Sarah FV40 09:20.7 136
190 01:29:47 CLEMENTS, Ian Axe Valley Runners MV50 09:21.0 457
191 01:29:49 RICHARDSON, Guy MS 09:21.2 126
192 01:29:51 SHANKSTER, Andrew Brixham Harriers MV45 09:21.4 297
193 01:29:57 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AC MV45 09:22.0 525
194 01:29:57 WILLISCROFT, Victor Brixham Harriers MV45 09:22.0 301
195 01:30:00 JORGE, David Nike Run Club MS 09:22.3 339
196 01:30:03 LUCAS, James MV40 09:22.6 185
197 01:30:07 BOWDEN, Paul Bude Rats MV50 09:23.1 490
198 01:30:10 DUPAIN, Emma Exmouth Harriers FS 09:23.4 132
199 01:30:21 CHANTER, David Tavistock AC MV55 09:24.5 323
200 01:30:33 CORSER, Jenny FS 09:25.8 68
201 01:30:38 DALLYN, Mark Honiton Running Club MV40 09:26.3 517
202 01:30:42 BOUCHER, Richard MV40 09:26.7 21
203 01:30:48 LUSTY, Liz St Austell Running Club FV45 09:27.3 291
204 01:31:00 SMITH, Laura FS 09:28.6 199
205 01:31:07 RUDGE, Ryan South Devon AC MS 09:29.3 262
206 01:31:10 HOUGH, Kathryn South West Road Runners FV50 09:29.6 370
207 01:31:13 LEWIS, Vaughan MV40 09:29.9 92
208 01:31:42 TUCKER, Michael MV40 09:32.9 207
209 01:31:48 WELSFORD, Philip Sidmouth Running Club MV45 09:33.6 426
210 01:31:55 HAWKINS, Christopher St Austell Running Club MV50 09:34.3 538
211 01:31:57 BATEMAN, Mark MV40 09:34.5 245
212 01:31:58 GOODING, Emma Torrington AC FV40 09:34.6 305
213 01:32:04 MOULSON, Stuart Teignbridge Trotters MV40 09:35.2 154
214 01:32:16 SANDERS, Mark MV45 09:36.5 53
215 01:32:27 FRITZSCHE, Craig Plymouth Musketeers MS 09:37.6 334
216 01:32:37 DA SILVA, Filipe Teignbridge Trotters MS 09:38.7 97
217 01:32:46 TOOMEY, Stephen MS 09:39.6 475
218 01:33:01 WALDRON, Paul Tavistock AC MV40 09:41.2 33
219 01:33:03 DAVEY, Judy Honiton Running Club FV50 09:41.4 392
220 01:33:08 MILLAR, Chris Brixham Harriers MV50 09:41.9 34
221 01:33:15 WRIDE, Daniel Teignbridge Trotters MS 09:42.6 412
222 01:33:15 WRIGHT, Liz FS 09:42.6 22
223 01:33:22 BRAMLEY, Roger Axe Valley Runners MV45 09:43.4 49
224 01:33:40 WEBBER, Vince Ashburton Hash House Harriers MS 09:45.2 319
225 01:33:41 CANNON, Tom MS 09:45.3 540
226 01:33:42 SARGENT, Robert MV45 09:45.4 355
227 01:33:43 WESTCOTT, Nick MV40 09:45.5 264
228 01:33:46 STANTON, Lucy South West Road Runners FS 09:45.9 167
229 01:33:47 GARSIDE, Matthew MS 09:46.0 405
230 01:33:59 HALE, Richard Axe Valley Runners MV60 09:47.2 271
231 01:34:00 STAMP, Ross Ashburton Hash House Harriers MS 09:47.3 317
232 01:34:12 DITCHBURN, Steve North Devon Road Runners MV50 09:48.6 159
233 01:34:14 BURTON, Tracey FV40 09:48.8 70
234 01:34:20 RIDLEY, Michael Chichester Runners MS 09:49.4 522
235 01:34:30 GROST, Rebecca FS 09:50.4 336
236 01:34:35 AITKEN, Rory The Fitness Factory Tri Team MV50 09:51.0 303
237 01:34:35 BIDMEAD, Debbie Tiverton Harriers FV45 09:51.0 182
238 01:34:38 MATHER, Andrew MV45 09:51.3 258
239 01:34:50 LORD, Phil Erme Valley Harriers MS 09:52.5 135
240 01:34:52 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners FS 09:52.7 428
241 01:34:58 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters MV50 09:53.4 52
242 01:35:07 HATTERSLEY, Richard Ashburton Hash House Harriers MS 09:54.3 438
243 01:35:19 WALDEN, James MV40 09:55.5 90
244 01:35:21 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC MV55 09:55.8 12
245 01:35:35 STAYT, Jason Mamhead Jaguars MV40 09:57.2 391
246 01:35:44 GREY, Dan TVH3 MS 09:58.1 120
247 01:35:45 SAUNDERS, Mike MS 09:58.3 311
248 01:35:57 ALEXANDER, Tanya FS 09:59.5 361
249 01:35:58 MCMAHON, Nick Erme Valley Harriers MV55 09:59.6 397
250 01:36:14 SEALY, Janet FV40 10:01.3 71
251 01:36:18 BLAKESLEY, Peter Teignbridge Trotters MV50 10:01.7 106
252 01:36:20 DONOVAN, Jim Teignbridge Trotters MV45 10:01.9 266
253 01:36:22 GRILLS, Deb St Austell Running Club FV45 10:02.1 356
254 01:36:29 WICKINS, Sam Axe Valley Runners MS 10:02.8 373
255 01:36:34 PAYNE, Steve MV50 10:03.4 78
256 01:36:39 DUNN, Stewart Teignbridge Trotters MS 10:03.9 186
257 01:36:44 LARCOMBE, John Axe Valley Runners MV55 10:04.4 274
258 01:36:45 WHITE, Ben Exmouth Harriers MS 10:04.5 123
259 01:36:56 MCLOUGHLIN, Anna Axe Valley Runners FV40 10:05.6 493
260 01:37:11 KNIGHT, Alice Wells City Harriers FV40 10:07.2 41
261 01:37:13 BOWSKILL, Alison Axe Valley Runners FV45 10:07.4 211
262 01:37:30 WARNER, Pauline South West Road Runners FV60 10:09.2 482
263 01:37:37 MATTHEWS, Nathan MV40 10:09.9 410
264 01:37:46 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners MV50 10:10.9 174
265 01:37:46 OSBORNE, Paul MV40 10:10.9 44
266 01:37:48 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers FV45 10:11.1 100
267 01:37:55 TIMMS, Henrietta FV40 10:11.8 171
268 01:38:01 SCOTT, Emma FV45 10:12.4 294
269 01:38:10 HOLMAN, George South Devon AC MS 10:13.4 364
270 01:38:11 THOMPSON, Kevin Dawlish Coasters MV55 10:13.5 172
271 01:38:12 COLLINS, Belinda FV40 10:13.6 326
272 01:38:14 CROCKER, Lesley Honiton Running Club FS 10:13.8 404
273 01:38:22 SMERDON, Andrew MV45 10:14.6 315
274 01:38:27 PRESSLEY, David South West Road Runners MV60 10:15.1 479
275 01:38:28 WHITBREAD, Colin MV40 10:15.2 79
276 01:38:29 MILLER, Greg Okehampton Running Club MV45 10:15.3 15
277 01:38:35 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AC MS 10:16.0 348
278 01:38:37 MICHAELSON, Liz FV45 10:16.2 401
279 01:38:38 WRIDE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters MV55 10:16.3 411
280 01:38:45 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club FV50 10:17.0 138
281 01:38:49 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell Running Club MS 10:17.4 521
282 01:38:49 CULLEY, Spencer Starc MS 10:17.4 520
283 01:38:52 LAKE, John Erme Valley Harriers MV50 10:17.7 128
284 01:39:03 GOLDSMID, Catherine Wells City Harriers FV45 10:18.9 221
285 01:39:15 HALL, Gavin MV40 10:20.1 383
286 01:39:16 ANDREWS, Chris Plymouth Musketeers MV50 10:20.2 152
287 01:39:27 DURSTON, Jim South West Road Runners MV45 10:21.4 432
288 01:39:31 HARLOW, Derek MV45 10:21.8 384
289 01:39:36 ROBERTSON, William MS 10:22.3 542
290 01:39:39 CAVERHILL, Cameron MV50 10:22.6 519
291 01:39:44 STOKES, Hailey South West Road Runners FS 10:23.1 296
292 01:39:45 CREGAN, Gary MV45 10:23.2 173
293 01:39:55 COLLINS, Tom MS 10:24.3 328
294 01:39:55 COLLINS, Laura FS 10:24.3 325
295 01:40:05 MURPHY, Vicky Plymouth Harriers FS 10:25.3 446
296 01:40:09 MORGAN, Tref Tiverton Harriers MV60 10:25.7 344
297 01:40:16 SMITH, Phoebe FS 10:26.5 365
298 01:40:17 KYLE, Helen FV45 10:26.6 272
299 01:40:24 SUSS, Clare South West Road Runners FV40 10:27.3 125
300 01:40:34 GARDNER, Kate FV45 10:28.4 63
301 01:40:35 WHILE, Jamey MS 10:28.5 59
302 01:40:40 JOHN, Victoria Crediton Running Network FS 10:29.0 463
303 01:40:46 SHEARS, Phil Haldon Trail Runners MV45 10:29.6 313
304 01:40:46 KLINKENBERG, Tom MS 10:29.6 341
305 01:40:55 CHILDS, Peter MV60 10:30.5 227
306 01:41:05 HARBOR, Graham (Gromit) Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV40 10:31.6 459
307 01:41:23 BATTEN, Donna FS 10:33.5 300
308 01:41:24 KING, Sarah FS 10:33.6 129
309 01:41:25 BREWER, Nick Erme Valley Harriers MS 10:33.7 454
310 01:41:26 SMITH, Simon MV50 10:33.8 198
311 01:41:29 BLUNDEN, John MV45 10:34.1 113
312 01:41:35 BRIDGEMAN, Andrew MV40 10:34.7 455
313 01:41:42 GORDON, Lisa Torrington AC FS 10:35.4 424
314 01:41:47 COUZENS, Roy Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV50 10:36.0 108
315 01:41:49 PLINT, Anne FV45 10:36.2 273
316 01:41:50 MAFFEY, Steve Plymstock Road Runners MV45 10:36.3 219
317 01:41:50 WILLIAMS, Sandra Plymstock Road Runners FV50 10:36.3 280
318 01:41:57 TOWNSEND, Richard Crediton Running Network MV45 10:37.0 449
319 01:42:05 SANDERS, Mandy Torrington AC FV40 10:37.8 354
320 01:42:08 MUTTER, Dave Axe Valley Runners MV60 10:38.1 11
321 01:42:13 BILLINGSLEY, Chris MV50 10:38.7 235
322 01:42:16 HAYES, Pip South West Road Runners FV50 10:39.0 281
323 01:42:20 TREBILOCK, Linda Plymouth Harriers FV50 10:39.4 369
324 01:42:24 WILLIAMS, Martin Brixham Harriers MV50 10:39.8 489
325 01:42:32 ROWE, Cathy South West Road Runners FS 10:40.6 282
326 01:42:39 BULLOCK, Dan MS 10:41.4 502
327 01:42:40 WHITE, Stuart MS 10:41.5 487
328 01:42:53 BRADLEY-CARTER, Nick Honiton Running Club MV55 10:42.8 419
329 01:43:01 HOHL, Jacqueline FV50 10:43.7 265
330 01:43:15 HOLMAN, Mark South Devon AC MV50 10:45.1 366
331 01:43:26 KETTLE, Adrian Okehampton Running Club MS 10:46.3 204
332 01:43:31 BRIGGS, Steve Honiton Running Club MV50 10:46.8 535
333 01:43:37 OGILVY, Kirstin Chichester Runners FS 10:47.4 523
334 01:43:43 BROWN, Ray Torbay AC MV65+ 10:48.0 119
335 01:43:52 LANGSFORD, Laura FS 10:49.0 444
336 01:44:10 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton Running Club FV55 10:50.8 508
337 01:44:20 DAVIES, Mike Torbay AC MV55 10:51.9 161
338 01:44:23 JERAM, Keith Kirton Hash House Harriers MV65+ 10:52.2 371
339 01:44:23 PERRATT, John Sidmouth Running Club MV65+ 10:52.2 469
340 01:44:30 BUTCHERS, Teresa Tiverton Harriers FV60 10:52.9 429
341 01:44:35 CHIPPERFIELD, Michael Bere Alston Tekkers MS 10:53.4 195
342 01:44:39 PERRY, Susan FS 10:53.9 73
343 01:44:56 DAVIES, Sally Torbay AC FV60 10:55.6 160
344 01:45:02 WOOD, Jenny Exmouth Harriers FS 10:56.3 101
345 01:45:05 PRESCOTT, Keith Torrington AC MV60 10:56.6 394
346 01:45:10 DAVIS, Claire Plymouth Harriers FS 10:57.1 380
347 01:45:11 SMITH, Richard Plymouth Harriers MS 10:57.2 4
348 01:45:32 COOK, Tamisn Teignbridge Trotters FV45 10:59.4 133
349 01:45:52 EDWARDS, Colin TVH3 MV55 11:01.5 254
350 01:46:08 JENKINS, Joanne Plymouth Harriers FV45 11:03.1 299
351 01:46:16 PRIDEAUX, Marion FV50 11:04.0 109
352 01:46:18 MALWAH, Morgan Tamar Trotters FS 11:04.2 127
353 01:46:22 JONES, Ceri Kirton Hash House Harriers MV50 11:04.6 409
357 01:46:40 ANDERSON, Dave Torrington AC MV60 11:06.5 229
358 01:46:44 WILLIAMS, Rachel South Devon AC FV45 11:06.9 477
359 01:46:53 OSTLE, Mary Plymouth Harriers FV60 11:07.8 110
360 01:46:53 MINGO, Paul Bere Alston Tekkers MV40 11:07.8 259
361 01:47:05 HOULT, Colin St Austell Running Club MV60 11:09.1 537
362 01:47:21 MERRETT, Bridget Crediton Running Network FV50 11:10.7 117
363 01:47:25 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AC FV55 11:11.2 111
364 01:47:37 PALMER, Frances FV40 11:12.4 32
365 01:47:57 DAVIS, Jim Herts Phoenix A.C. MV60 11:14.5 50
366 01:48:00 HIRONS, Jane Plymouth Musketeers FV45 11:14.8 295
367 01:48:12 GREEDY, Philip MS 11:16.0 406
368 01:48:23 SHEFFIELD, Adam MS 11:17.2 87
369 01:48:24 HANNS, Cheryl Plymouth Harriers FS 11:17.3 170
370 01:48:24 BOND, Helene Crediton Running Network FV45 11:17.3 309
371 01:48:31 MARRIOTT, Deb Sidmouth Running Club FV45 11:18.0 76
372 01:48:35 CHABRIER, Gilles South West Road Runners MV55 11:18.4 510
373 01:48:42 CLOOS, Birgit Plymouth Harriers FS 11:19.2 421
374 01:49:06 MERRETT, Peter KH3 MV50 11:21.7 116
375 01:49:14 CZAPIEWSKI, Greg MS 11:22.5 288
376 01:49:21 KEAST, Cathy Sidmouth Running Club FV50 11:23.2 441
377 01:49:27 LANG, Sharon FS 11:23.9 343
378 01:49:31 ELLIOTT, Shaun MS 11:24.3 532
379 01:49:33 HENNESSEY, Stephen MV55 11:24.5 130
380 01:49:39 MOORE, Julie-Ann FS 11:25.1 156
381 01:50:03 CHILVERS, Tony MV65+ 11:27.6 239
382 01:50:05 GILBERT, Kim MV50 11:27.8 230
383 01:50:17 DARLINGTON, Tim MS 11:29.1 536
384 01:50:27 BURNS, Gavin MV50 11:30.1 284
385 01:50:31 MOORE, Craig MV40 11:30.5 376
386 01:50:38 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners MV60 11:31.3 450
387 01:50:42 WOOD, Charles MV40 11:31.7 210
388 01:50:45 ROGERS, Lynne FS 11:32.0 518
389 01:50:45 JOLLY, Simon MV40 11:32.0 386
390 01:50:48 MOORE, Jo FV40 11:32.3 375
391 01:50:50 PARKER, Richard Exeter Tri Club MV40 11:32.5 367
392 01:50:57 MARSHALL, Anne Plymouth Harriers FV50 11:33.2 139
393 01:51:03 CAWTHERA, Don Sidmouth Running Club MV50 11:33.9 75
394 01:51:32 PROFFITT, David Newport Harriers MV55 11:36.9 168
395 01:51:33 DART-CASSIDY, Jayne Plymouth Harriers FV50 11:37.0 253
396 01:51:37 GEORGIOU, Selena FS 11:37.4 423
397 01:51:37 DART, Ian Plymouth Harriers MV60 11:37.4 252
398 01:51:42 ROBSON, Becky Sidmouth Running Club FV40 11:37.9 102
399 01:51:43 PYKE, Pauline Torrington AC FV45 11:38.0 408
400 01:52:01 CRYER, Jon MV55 11:39.9 72
401 01:52:01 LOCKWOOD, Jayne South West Road Runners FV45 11:39.9 465
402 01:52:05 VERNON, Elizabeth Tavistock AC FS 11:40.3 214
403 01:52:18 RICHARDS, Alan MV45 11:41.7 353
404 01:52:21 TYDD, Rebecca FS 11:42.0 29
405 01:52:29 SELLEY, Michelle Tiverton Harriers FV40 11:42.8 191
406 01:52:47 RICHARDS, Emma FS 11:44.7 352
407 01:52:56 ASHBY, Claire Sidmouth Running Club FV40 11:45.6 36
408 01:52:56 MILLER, Cath FV40 11:45.6 39
409 01:53:24 LAPWOOD, Richard Ashburton Hash House Harriers MS 11:48.5 500
410 01:53:26 OLIVER, Penny FS 11:48.7 485
411 01:53:38 DOHERTY, John MV60 11:50.0 417
412 01:53:45 CHALSTREY, George Sidmouth Running Club MV60 11:50.7 251
413 01:53:45 LESTER, Trudy Sidmouth Running Club FV45 11:50.7 387
414 01:53:57 MITCHELL, Nicola North Devon Road Runners FV40 11:52.0 51
415 01:53:58 MARTIN, Sue Torrington AC FV50 11:52.1 304
416 01:54:04 PRESTON-JONES, Noel MV60 11:52.7 374
417 01:54:08 WOODHALL, Laura FS 11:53.1 321
418 01:54:55 BONDI, Stewart Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV55 11:58.0 403
419 01:54:56 LUFFINGHAM, Alan Okehampton Running Club MV55 11:58.1 144
420 01:55:02 MELBOURNE, Clare Honiton Running Club FS 11:58.7 390
421 01:55:26 SINGLETON, Sue FV55 12:01.2 314
422 01:55:26 DICKINSON, Juliette FV50 12:01.2 330
423 01:56:11 DRAPER, Tracey FS 12:05.9 98
424 01:56:16 VIGG, David MS 12:06.5 362
425 01:56:57 LEWIS, Maggie Plymouth Musketeers FV55 12:10.7 165
426 01:57:24 BLAKESLEY, Angela Teignbridge Trotters FV45 12:13.5 107
427 01:57:33 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club FV50 12:14.5 298
428 01:57:41 BROABY, Gabriel TVH3 MV50 12:15.3 541
429 01:57:42 HYDE, Jason Plymouth Musketeers MS 12:15.4 385
430 01:57:42 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Musketeers FS 12:15.4 147
431 01:57:49 RICHARDSON, Roberta Plymouth Harriers FV45 12:16.1 267
432 01:57:50 BADOCK, Lesley Plymouth Harriers FV50 12:16.2 269
433 01:57:51 SARGENT, Sarah FV40 12:16.3 310
434 01:57:54 MACLAREN, Lesley Newquay Road Runners FS 12:16.7 389
435 01:57:58 PERIGO, Val Running Forever R.C. FV45 12:17.1 201
436 01:57:59 PRESSLEY, Debra South West Road Runners FV55 12:17.2 478
437 01:58:01 BEWES, Terry Sidmouth Running Club MV65+ 12:17.4 60
438 01:58:01 PALMER, Helen Sidmouth Running Club FV45 12:17.4 279
439 01:58:08 PEAT, Nicola FV40 12:18.1 349
440 01:58:08 GIBBINS, Laraine FV45 12:18.1 436
441 01:58:25 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners FV50 12:19.9 249
442 01:58:31 ROLFE, Jan North Devon Tri Club FV55 12:20.5 67
443 01:58:34 CAMIES, Joanne Okehampton Running Club FV40 12:20.8 456
444 01:58:34 MILLS, Tracey Okehampton Running Club FV45 12:20.8 466
445 01:58:34 HOLLIDAY, Alison Okehampton Running Club FS 12:20.8 462
446 01:59:17 SOMENULLE, Carly FS 12:25.3 539
447 01:59:25 WATKINS, Sarah Sidmouth Running Club FV50 12:26.1 189
448 01:59:31 REYNOLDS, Steve Axe Valley Runners MV45 12:26.8 226
449 01:59:42 ARCHER, Sam The Fitness Factory Tri Team MV45 12:27.9 430
450 01:59:51 CLARK, Graham MV50 12:28.8 420
451 01:59:59 RITCHIE, Olive FV40 12:29.7 192
452 02:00:04 ZAHARIA, Margaret Torrington AC FV40 12:30.2 416
453 02:00:15 COOK, Carly FS 12:31.3 431
454 02:01:41 JOHNSON, Pete Ashburton Hash House Harriers MV45 12:40.3 440
455 02:01:46 BILLYARD, Jo Teignbridge Trotters FV55 12:40.8 418
456 02:02:04 SHUTT, Helen FS 12:42.7 544
457 02:02:13 HUTCHESON, Alex Bude Rats FV50 12:43.6 492
458 02:02:47 SALTMARSH, Christina Hogweed Trotters FV40 12:47.2 528
459 02:03:19 HOWARD, Kate Plymouth Musketeers FV50 12:50.5 158
460 02:03:50 REYNOLDS, Alix South West Road Runners FS 12:53.7 234
461 02:03:55 COLBOURNE, Gemma H M Forces FS 12:54.3 14
462 02:03:55 COLBOURNE, Mark H M Forces MS 12:54.3 13
463 02:04:26 OWEN, Deborah FV55 12:57.5 202
464 02:04:30 CROCKER, Louise FV40 12:57.9 329
465 02:04:31 MURPHY, Jackie FV45 12:58.0 346
466 02:04:42 LEA, Ian MS 12:59.1 203
467 02:04:58 CZAPIEWSKA, Joanna FS 13:00.8 287
468 02:05:06 SNOWDEN, Nia Teign Valley Hash House FS 13:01.6 471
469 02:06:56 GODDARD, Tania Ashburton Hash House Harriers FV50 13:13.1 335
470 02:06:59 STRAWBRIDGE, Tracey Honiton Running Club FV40 13:13.4 399
471 02:08:21 HOLMES, Teresa Women on the Run FV55 13:22.0 439
472 02:09:22 GOODMAN, Laura FS 13:28.3 26
473 02:09:22 GRINSTED, Lloyd MS 13:28.3 27
474 02:09:39 STRINGER, Patricia FV50 13:30.1 148
475 02:09:39 RIDGE, Jane Erme Valley Harriers FV45 13:30.1 145
476 02:10:18 FITZPATRICK, Candice FS 13:34.1 196
477 02:10:50 STACEY, Stephanie Torrington AC FV50 13:37.5 316
478 02:20:01 MILTON, Marissa Brixham Harriers FV40 14:34.9 467
479 02:21:43 MORTON, Aadila FS 14:45.5 218
480 02:21:56 HALES, Vicky Teignbridge Trotters FV55 14:46.8 437
481 02:24:25 WILLIAMS, Caroline Plymouth Musketeers FV40 15:02.3 209
482 02:24:25 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penelope Plymouth Harriers FV40 15:02.3 80
483 02:24:25 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers FV45 15:02.3 178
484 02:26:39 MAFFEY, Sue Plymstock Road Runners FV50 15:16.3 220
485 02:26:39 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners MV65+ 15:16.3 224
486 02:27:50 CAVENDISH, Jose FV55 15:23.7 357