raceahead Event Services
Great West Run - 6th May 2012 - Half Marathon
Race# Forename Surname Gender GenderPos Category CategoryPos Gun Time Pos Chip Time Rank Club
5 Shaun Antell Male 1 SM 1 01:10:38 1 01:10:37 1 Bristol & West Ac
1 Tom Merson Male 2 SM 2 01:11:28 2 01:11:28 2 Bristol & West Ac
7 David Bell Male 3 SM 3 01:13:20 3 01:13:19 3 Cirencester Athletics Club
6 Neil Addison Male 4 SM 4 01:15:23 4 01:15:22 4 Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers
21 Dave Wilkonson Male 5 M45 1 01:16:35 5 01:16:34 5 Exeter Harriers
60 Mike Pearce Male 6 M40 1 01:18:58 6 01:18:56 6 Crewkerne Running Club
2169 Matt Szala Male 7 SM 5 01:19:13 7 01:19:12 7 Sidmouth Running Club
61 Greg Trevelyan Male 8 SM 6 01:19:58 8 01:19:56 8
1886 Howard Bailey Male 9 SM 7 01:20:29 9 01:20:27 9 Exeter Harriers
72 Arved Schwendel Male 10 SM 8 01:20:45 10 01:20:43 10 Exeter Wheelers Cc
2245 Rob Smith Male 11 SM 9 01:21:46 11 01:21:45 11
8 Vicky Pincombe Female 1 F35 1 01:22:13 12 01:22:11 12
150 Matthew Ison Male 12 SM 10 01:22:59 13 01:22:57 13
89 Adam Watt Male 13 SM 11 01:23:22 14 01:23:17 14
82 Matt Bellamy Male 14 SM 12 01:23:49 15 01:23:47 15 Exeter Tri
2062 Neil Bellamy Male 15 SM 13 01:23:53 16 01:23:50 16
1956 Joe Blackman Male 16 SM 14 01:24:10 17 01:24:06 17
71 Richard Walsh Male 17 SM 15 01:24:18 18 01:24:17 18 Black Pear Joggers
83 Maciej Mosiezny Male 18 SM 16 01:24:28 19 01:24:26 19
74 Michael Musgrove Male 19 M40 2 01:24:35 20 01:24:34 20 Exmouth Harriers
172 Simon Black Male 20 SM 17 01:24:41 21 01:24:39 21
75 Nicholas Einchcomb Male 21 M45 2 01:24:42 22 01:24:40 22 South West Road Runners
1113 Richard Jones Male 22 SM 18 01:25:06 23 01:25:00 23 Exeter University Ac
112 Ben Marks Male 23 SM 19 01:25:29 24 01:25:24 25
80 Mark Brewer Male 24 SM 20 01:25:29 25 01:25:24 24
92 Rupert Tory Male 25 SM 21 01:25:55 26 01:25:53 26
124 Graham Webster Male 26 M60 1 01:26:27 27 01:26:24 27 Lytham St Annes Runners
1829 Daniel Tomlinson Male 27 SM 22 01:26:39 28 01:26:35 28
177 Richard Veale Male 28 SM 23 01:26:45 29 01:26:40 29
815 Anthony Snow Male 29 M40 3 01:26:48 30 01:26:46 31
2088 David Horrell Male 30 M45 3 01:26:49 31 01:26:45 30
225 Simon Parke Male 31 M40 4 01:27:05 32 01:26:58 32 Exeter Tri
611 Peter Godbeer Male 32 SM 24 01:27:25 33 01:27:17 33
186 Barry Mcconnell Male 33 SM 25 01:27:33 34 01:27:25 34
518 Kevin Manvill Male 34 M45 4 01:27:43 35 01:27:37 35
78 Ian Pang Male 35 M45 5 01:28:07 36 01:28:05 37 South West Road Runners
248 Chris Moore Male 36 SM 26 01:28:12 37 01:27:54 36
529 Chris Monk Male 37 M45 6 01:28:22 38 01:28:19 39
356 Richard Carter Male 38 M45 7 01:28:23 39 01:28:19 40 Exeter Tri
1523 SPARE ENTRY Male 39 TBC 1 01:28:33 40 01:28:29 41
94 Stephen Mead Male 40 M60 2 01:28:38 41 01:28:37 42
323 Samuel Luxa Male 41 SM 27 01:29:00 42 01:28:55 43
294 Lee Crampton Male 42 M40 5 01:29:01 43 01:28:55 44
182 Simon Tithecott Male 43 SM 28 01:29:08 44 01:29:02 45
170 Daniel Bazzard Male 44 SM 29 01:29:21 45 01:29:12 46
119 Jake Churchill-Moss Male 45 SM 30 01:29:25 46 01:29:19 47
175 David Everitt Male 46 SM 31 01:29:27 47 01:29:20 48
37 Sam Renof Male 47 SM 32 01:29:33 48 01:29:30 50
605 Michael Pearce Male 48 SM 33 01:29:34 49 01:29:22 49
115 Martin Mceneny Male 49 M40 6 01:29:35 50 01:29:32 51 Haldon Trail Runners
1222 SPARE ENTRY Male 50 TBC 2 01:29:36 51 01:28:14 38
148 Jon Irwin Male 51 SM 34 01:29:39 52 01:29:37 54 North Devon Triathlon Club
251 Chris Dale Male 52 SM 35 01:29:41 53 01:29:35 53
1139 Simon Jones Male 53 SM 36 01:29:43 54 01:29:32 52 Cheltenham Harriers
123 Frank Reay Male 54 M50 1 01:29:44 55 01:29:39 55
133 Alan Wherry Male 55 M45 8 01:29:44 56 01:29:40 56 Starc
98 Jean-Paul Doku Male 56 SM 37 01:29:45 57 01:29:41 57
385 Paul Stansfield Male 57 SM 38 01:29:53 58 01:29:44 59
230 Richard Brooks Male 58 SM 39 01:29:57 59 01:29:47 60
188 Hamish Pegg Male 59 M20 1 01:29:57 60 01:29:52 61
79 Neil Pellow Male 60 M40 7 01:30:03 61 01:29:58 62
161 Les Manning Male 61 SM 40 01:30:12 62 01:30:05 64
207 Adrian Davey Male 62 M40 8 01:30:23 63 01:30:18 65
191 Kevin Sage Male 63 SM 41 01:30:24 64 01:30:04 63
380 Max Jones Male 64 SM 42 01:30:28 65 01:30:22 67 Liam Sports
63 Nick Chandler Male 65 M20 2 01:30:29 66 01:30:26 68
53 Ashley Jones Male 66 SM 43 01:30:35 67 01:29:42 58
137 Mike Dewhurst Male 67 SM 44 01:30:37 68 01:30:31 69
208 William Gallois Male 68 M40 9 01:30:45 69 01:30:37 71
472 Tony Johnson Male 69 SM 45 01:31:03 70 01:30:56 73
272 Beth Popperwell Female 2 F35 2 01:31:08 71 01:31:00 74 Mile High
233 Charles Ikediashi Male 70 SM 46 01:31:11 72 01:30:54 72
90 Goji Enomoto Male 71 SM 47 01:31:25 73 01:31:21 75
2189 Daniel Hawkrigg Male 72 SM 48 01:31:30 74 01:31:23 76
365 Harry Nodwell Male 73 SM 49 01:31:31 75 01:30:20 66
163 Victoria Briggs Female 3 SF 1 01:31:32 76 01:31:25 78 Exeter University Ac
141 Rachel Langdon Female 4 F35 3 01:31:33 77 01:31:25 77
545 Nick Cooke Male 74 SM 50 01:31:55 78 01:30:36 70
238 Adam Sainsbury Male 75 SM 51 01:31:55 79 01:31:48 79
159 Andy Margrett Male 76 M40 10 01:32:19 80 01:32:10 80
158 Chris Squire Male 77 M40 11 01:32:20 81 01:32:11 81
1847 Barry Frost Male 78 M50 2 01:32:30 82 01:32:27 82 South West Road Runners
86 Stephen Foreman Male 79 M20 3 01:32:35 83 01:32:30 83
88 Tristan Kelsall-Spurr Male 80 M20 4 01:32:38 84 01:32:31 84
147 Craig Follett Male 81 SM 52 01:32:44 85 01:32:40 86
222 Alexandra Cutts Female 5 SF 2 01:32:53 86 01:32:50 90 South West Road Runners
84 Richard Beaman Male 82 SM 53 01:32:59 87 01:32:52 91
131 Matthew Greenwood Male 83 M20 5 01:33:01 88 01:32:46 88
202 Katie Wallis Female 6 SF 3 01:33:03 89 01:32:43 87
267 Gary Woodes Male 84 M45 9 01:33:05 90 01:32:31 85
2155 Andrew Manning Male 85 M40 12 01:33:07 91 01:32:56 92
1911 Thomas Welborn Male 86 SM 54 01:33:15 92 01:32:48 89
2162 David Wiese Male 87 SM 55 01:33:16 93 01:33:12 96
1877 Richard Makinson Male 88 M40 13 01:33:17 94 01:33:01 93
107 James Trevelyan Male 89 SM 56 01:33:24 95 01:33:11 95
384 Aaron James Male 90 SM 57 01:33:28 96 01:33:06 94
2159 Chris Johns Male 91 M40 14 01:33:29 97 01:33:12 97
109 Chris Harvey Male 92 SM 58 01:33:30 98 01:33:20 98
587 Andrew Petch-Jex Male 93 M40 15 01:33:31 99 01:33:26 99
212 Karen Cook Female 7 F55 1 01:33:43 100 01:33:40 103 South West Road Runners
194 Simon Dunkley Male 94 M40 16 01:33:44 101 01:33:33 100
1983 David Balch Male 95 SM 59 01:33:48 102 01:33:37 101 South West Road Runners
261 Julian Cabrera Male 96 M45 10 01:33:49 103 01:33:40 102
122 Simon Oldfield Male 97 SM 60 01:33:52 104 01:33:47 106
265 Daniel Rowse Male 98 SM 61 01:33:53 105 01:33:48 107
223 Paul Jennings Male 99 M50 3 01:33:54 106 01:33:47 105 Bideford Aac
232 David Browne Male 100 SM 62 01:33:58 107 01:33:53 108
528 Brendan Hooper Male 101 SM 63 01:34:03 108 01:33:46 104
2215 Jon Gamily Male 102 TBC 3 01:34:05 109 01:34:01 111
181 Ryan Shuck Male 103 SM 64 01:34:07 110 01:34:02 112
198 Ivan Jeary Male 104 M40 17 01:34:07 111 01:33:59 109 Uknetrunner
242 Andy Howlett Male 105 M40 18 01:34:09 112 01:34:00 110
213 Matt Coombs Male 106 M45 11 01:34:14 113 01:34:08 115
256 Paul Stevens Male 107 SM 65 01:34:15 114 01:34:05 113 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue
73 Edward Clarke Male 108 SM 66 01:34:16 115 01:34:12 117
120 David Stone Male 109 M40 19 01:34:18 116 01:34:12 118
335 Paul Thomas Male 110 M45 12 01:34:18 117 01:34:06 114
104 Daniel Tomkinson Male 111 SM 67 01:34:18 118 01:34:08 116
91 Heather Carson Female 8 SF 4 01:34:20 119 01:34:15 120
271 Adam Rooke Male 112 SM 68 01:34:23 120 01:34:16 121
195 Stuart Anderson Male 113 SM 69 01:34:25 121 01:34:16 122
211 Christopher Hamilton Male 114 M40 20 01:34:28 122 01:34:18 123
125 Richard Drewett Male 115 M45 13 01:34:32 123 01:34:23 125
259 Justin Jones Male 116 SM 70 01:34:32 124 01:34:20 124
193 Michael Duckmanton Male 117 SM 71 01:34:44 125 01:34:34 126
622 Paul Carter Male 118 M45 14 01:34:45 126 01:34:38 128
344 Richard Ofield Male 119 M45 15 01:34:49 127 01:34:40 129
234 Andrew Drake Male 120 SM 72 01:34:50 128 01:34:34 127
189 Jason Weetch Male 121 M40 21 01:34:51 129 01:34:42 131
2073 Thomas Hargraves Male 122 SM 73 01:34:52 130 01:34:44 132
379 Mandy Wheeler Female 9 F35 4 01:34:53 131 01:34:41 130 South West Road Runners
331 Mark Hawkins Male 123 SM 74 01:34:54 132 01:34:14 119
241 Rob Prouten Male 124 M40 22 01:35:04 133 01:34:46 133 Uka
394 Jason Williams Male 125 SM 75 01:35:18 134 01:35:03 134
87 Mark Heffernan Male 126 SM 76 01:35:25 135 01:35:20 140
2079 Dan Taylor Male 127 SM 77 01:35:27 136 01:35:19 139
358 Ben Palmer Male 128 SM 78 01:35:32 137 01:35:18 138
140 Sabine Mclean-Thorne Female 10 SF 5 01:35:39 138 01:35:33 143 Bude Rats
566 Harry Elliott Male 129 M20 6 01:35:40 139 01:35:32 142
510 Bryony Eedy Female 11 F40 1 01:35:43 140 01:35:14 137
2165 Scott Mcauley Male 130 SM 79 01:35:45 141 01:35:37 144
106 Robert Kelly Male 131 SM 80 01:35:47 142 01:35:37 145
200 Andrew Swainson Male 132 SM 81 01:35:50 143 01:35:12 135
736 Jonathan Philpott Male 133 SM 82 01:35:54 144 01:35:44 148
85 Andy Skinner Male 134 SM 83 01:36:02 145 01:35:37 146
243 Jim Durston Male 135 M45 16 01:36:03 146 01:35:24 141 South West Road Runners
138 Nick Saunders Male 136 M45 17 01:36:12 147 01:36:01 151
201 Michael Dunford Male 137 SM 84 01:36:16 148 01:36:03 152
491 Steve Godfrey Male 138 M45 18 01:36:17 149 01:36:08 155
231 Howard Smalley Male 139 SM 85 01:36:19 150 01:35:43 147
183 George Malkin Male 140 SM 86 01:36:20 151 01:36:18 158
2099 Fleur Mountjoy Female 12 SF 6 01:36:23 152 01:36:10 156
240 Davina Blanchard Female 13 F40 2 01:36:25 153 01:36:12 157 South West Road Runners
726 Somers Brewin Male 141 M20 7 01:36:28 154 01:35:12 136
490 Jonathan Mallinson Male 142 SM 87 01:36:32 155 01:36:00 150
536 Jonathan Hickey Male 143 SM 88 01:36:33 156 01:36:06 154
404 Emma Gorwood Female 14 SF 7 01:36:35 157 01:35:46 149
347 Toby Haigh Male 144 M40 23 01:36:36 158 01:36:21 160
168 Matthew Hart Male 145 SM 89 01:36:41 159 01:36:35 163
2139 Jonathan Daly Male 146 SM 90 01:36:47 160 01:36:38 166
383 David Woods Male 147 SM 91 01:36:48 161 01:36:35 164
102 Michael Morrissey Male 148 SM 92 01:36:49 162 01:36:43 167
390 Phil Chivers Male 149 M50 4 01:36:49 163 01:36:28 162 South West Road Runners
406 Paul Morrish Male 150 M45 19 01:36:51 164 01:36:27 161
373 Chris Eustace Male 151 M20 8 01:36:53 165 01:36:50 169
2216 Nicholas Braund Male 152 TBC 4 01:36:55 166 01:36:38 165
169 Roo Rosenwald Male 153 M20 9 01:36:55 167 01:36:47 168
288 Ian Andrews Male 154 SM 93 01:37:02 168 01:36:50 170
339 Stephen Preston Male 155 M20 10 01:37:02 169 01:36:50 171
621 Philip Leavy Male 156 SM 94 01:37:03 170 01:36:52 172
221 Rob Hobbs Male 157 M50 5 01:37:09 171 01:37:00 174 Preston Harriers
302 Andrew Hawkins Male 158 SM 95 01:37:21 172 01:37:09 175
224 Alister Ferguson Male 159 SM 96 01:37:22 173 01:37:16 180 South West Road Runners
1073 Jon Strange Male 160 SM 97 01:37:22 174 01:37:15 179
1218 Darren Goff Male 161 SM 98 01:37:28 175 01:36:06 153
2124 Andrew Extance Male 162 SM 99 01:37:29 176 01:36:57 173
324 Peter Boustred Male 163 SM 100 01:37:30 177 01:37:13 177
252 Lee Blunt Male 164 M40 24 01:37:34 178 01:37:20 183
206 Malcolm Hilton Male 165 M40 25 01:37:35 179 01:37:20 182
370 John Greenaway Male 166 M50 6 01:37:36 180 01:37:15 178 Bude Rats
296 Louise Tyrrell Female 15 SF 8 01:37:37 181 01:37:29 187
1848 Adrian Smith Male 167 SM 101 01:37:38 182 01:37:30 188
369 Dan Looker Male 168 SM 102 01:37:40 183 01:37:26 186
205 Catherine Hilton Female 16 F35 5 01:37:45 184 01:37:31 189 South West Road Runners
812 Jonathan Williams Male 169 SM 103 01:37:51 185 01:37:34 191
570 William Blake Male 170 SM 104 01:37:56 186 01:37:41 195
1519 Timothy Clark Male 171 SM 105 01:37:56 187 01:37:51 197
665 Daniel Grater Male 172 SM 106 01:38:01 188 01:37:22 184
171 Tim Sibley Male 173 M40 26 01:38:05 189 01:37:48 196 Axe Valley Runners
874 Ben Moseby Male 174 SM 107 01:38:06 190 01:37:40 194
565 David Stainer-Smith Male 175 SM 108 01:38:06 191 01:37:51 198
1331 John Mythen Male 176 M55 1 01:38:07 192 01:37:56 199 The Axe Valley  Cc
1226 James Bradley Male 177 M20 11 01:38:07 193 01:36:20 159
704 James Parmenter Male 178 M20 12 01:38:08 194 01:37:17 181
68 Stuart Creech Male 179 SM 109 01:38:09 195 01:38:08 202 Minehead Running Club
2125 Shane Crispin Male 180 SM 110 01:38:14 196 01:37:35 192
353 Paul Mckiernan Male 181 M40 27 01:38:14 197 01:38:09 203 Royal Marines
981 Mark Fleming Male 182 M40 28 01:38:17 198 01:37:40 193
322 Peter Bliss Male 183 M50 7 01:38:21 199 01:37:24 185
741 Michael Fear Male 184 SM 111 01:38:21 200 01:38:05 201
691 Liam Moran Male 185 M20 13 01:38:29 201 01:38:03 200
474 Chris Hutton Male 186 SM 112 01:38:30 202 01:38:18 207
1984 Katy Balch Female 17 SF 9 01:38:31 203 01:38:18 208 South West Road Runners
2183 Will Crossley-Tinney Male 187 SM 113 01:38:31 204 01:38:11 205
216 Mark Hamling Male 188 M50 8 01:38:32 205 01:38:25 210 Teignbridge Trotters
309 Ian Broadbent Male 189 SM 114 01:38:35 206 01:38:27 213
121 Harry Boother Male 190 M20 14 01:38:38 207 01:38:21 209
167 Laurence Hanoman Male 191 SM 115 01:38:41 208 01:37:32 190
481 Peter Browne Male 192 SM 116 01:38:42 209 01:38:33 217
520 Richard Pike Male 193 M40 29 01:38:43 210 01:38:32 215
228 Bjorn Fabritius Male 194 SM 117 01:38:45 211 01:38:30 214 Exeter University Ac
180 Adrian Organ Male 195 M45 20 01:38:47 212 01:38:32 216 Sidmouth Running Club
639 Paul Wilson Male 196 SM 118 01:38:47 213 01:38:36 218
56 George Shoulder Male 197 SM 119 01:38:50 214 01:38:48 220
58 Nathan Talbot Male 198 SM 120 01:38:51 215 01:37:09 176
493 Lee Green Male 199 SM 121 01:38:52 216 01:38:26 212
610 Edward Belam Male 200 SM 122 01:39:02 217 01:38:43 219
284 Julian Moger Male 201 SM 123 01:39:02 218 01:38:48 221
1293 Douglas Moffat Male 202 M40 30 01:39:03 219 01:38:15 206
340 Jet White Male 203 M20 15 01:39:10 220 01:38:52 222
139 Christopher Maby Male 204 SM 124 01:39:11 221 01:38:56 223
677 Ryan Lewis Male 205 SM 125 01:39:11 222 01:38:59 229
450 Jordan Mitchell Male 206 M20 16 01:39:14 223 01:38:56 224
374 Anthony Keller Male 207 SM 126 01:39:14 224 01:38:56 225
244 Martin Littleton Male 208 SM 127 01:39:15 225 01:38:10 204
2197 Nick Sherwin Male 209 SM 128 01:39:18 226 01:38:25 211
825 Simon Hitchman Male 210 M45 21 01:39:25 227 01:39:06 231
468 Mark Bagwell Male 211 SM 129 01:39:25 228 01:39:07 235
382 Matthew Billowes Male 212 SM 130 01:39:27 229 01:39:00 230
1107 Stephen Moran Male 213 M50 9 01:39:33 230 01:39:07 234
2141 Oscar Still Male 214 M20 17 01:39:33 231 01:39:07 233
128 Arran Mornin Male 215 M20 18 01:39:42 232 01:39:32 247
516 Chris Tripp Male 216 SM 131 01:39:43 233 01:39:26 242
787 Max Sansom Male 217 M45 22 01:39:44 234 01:39:37 251 South West Road Runners
1902 Darren Butler Male 218 SM 132 01:39:46 235 01:38:58 227
403 Kelly Brewer Female 18 SF 10 01:39:47 236 01:39:28 245
295 Chris Poole Male 219 SM 133 01:39:51 237 01:39:22 240
2201 George Barron Male 220 SM 134 01:39:52 238 01:39:27 243
2152 Alex Brunton-Reed Male 221 M20 19 01:39:54 239 01:39:24 241
301 Paul Morrell Male 222 SM 135 01:39:57 240 01:39:47 257
2153 Will King Male 223 M20 20 01:39:57 241 01:39:27 244
2224 Archie Heaton-Renshaw Male 224 SM 136 01:39:58 242 01:39:37 250 Prince's St. Elite
448 Graeme Whalen Male 225 SM 137 01:40:01 243 01:39:35 249
351 Richard Frayne Male 226 SM 138 01:40:05 244 01:39:18 239
289 Martin Sawer Male 227 M50 10 01:40:05 245 01:39:44 255
321 Alex Thomas Male 228 SM 139 01:40:07 246 01:39:43 254
352 Adam Slater Male 229 SM 140 01:40:07 247 01:38:57 226
585 Ian Russell Male 230 SM 141 01:40:10 248 01:39:53 261
1188 Martin Sharpe Male 231 SM 142 01:40:12 249 01:39:48 258
247 Jean-Paul Quertier Male 232 M40 31 01:40:14 250 01:39:52 260 Okehampton Running Club
368 Nicholas Badcott Male 233 M40 32 01:40:15 251 01:40:06 265
819 Steven O'Donoghue Male 234 M50 11 01:40:15 252 01:39:56 262 Haldon Trail Runners
2075 Mark Cohen Male 235 M20 21 01:40:22 253 01:39:06 232
843 Alex Louch Male 236 M20 22 01:40:23 254 01:39:14 238
1851 Robert White Male 237 SM 143 01:40:25 255 01:39:43 253
415 Marcus Smale Male 238 SM 144 01:40:26 256 01:40:07 267
319 Matthew Loughrey-Robinson Male 239 M45 23 01:40:27 257 01:39:34 248 East Cornwall Harriers
583 Max Bennett Male 240 M20 23 01:40:28 258 01:40:13 270
328 Tristan Igglesden Male 241 SM 145 01:40:28 259 01:40:13 269 Muddy Mucky Munkeys
703 Kate Goodwin Female 19 SF 11 01:40:30 260 01:40:24 272
113 Chris Giddings Male 242 SM 146 01:40:31 261 01:40:25 274
511 Travis Birch Male 243 SM 147 01:40:32 262 01:39:47 256
1908 Joshua Bone Male 244 SM 148 01:40:34 263 01:39:40 252
1042 Melissa Kennedy Female 20 SF 12 01:40:36 264 01:38:59 228
196 Andy Buswell Male 245 M45 24 01:40:36 265 01:40:26 275 Real Buzz Run Britain
553 Andrew Dixon Male 246 M40 33 01:40:37 266 01:40:05 264
1830 Tim Dawes Male 247 SM 149 01:40:38 267 01:40:32 281
623 Matt Langley Male 248 SM 150 01:40:46 268 01:40:29 279
475 Andrew Mitchinson Male 249 M45 25 01:40:46 269 01:40:14 271
567 James Sussex Male 250 SM 151 01:40:50 270 01:40:28 277 Pewsey Vale Running Club
559 Jack Gill Male 251 SM 152 01:40:51 271 01:40:28 278
1174 Darren Hicks Male 252 M40 34 01:40:53 272 01:39:50 259
519 Stuart Mathews Male 253 SM 153 01:40:54 273 01:40:35 283
312 Dalene Theunissen Female 21 F35 6 01:40:54 274 01:39:11 237
311 Ruan Kriel Male 254 SM 154 01:40:55 275 01:39:11 236
152 Jonny Gurr Male 255 SM 155 01:40:55 276 01:40:44 286
1836 Sebastian Green Male 256 SM 156 01:40:55 277 01:40:06 266
129 Patrick Retallick Male 257 M20 24 01:40:59 278 01:40:09 268
629 Simon Marshall Male 258 SM 157 01:40:59 279 01:40:30 280
262 SPARE ENTRY Male 259 TBC 5 01:41:03 280 01:39:56 263
558 Ralph Gill Male 260 M20 25 01:41:07 281 01:40:44 287
281 Lee Rowe Male 261 M40 35 01:41:09 282 01:39:30 246 Exminster Stallions
755 Rob Cornock Male 262 M50 12 01:41:11 283 01:40:24 273
357 Stephen Woodford Male 263 M45 26 01:41:11 284 01:40:57 290
399 Jason Tomkins Male 264 M40 36 01:41:12 285 01:40:55 289
449 Karl Walker Male 265 SM 158 01:41:13 286 01:40:33 282
1033 Mark Brown Male 266 SM 159 01:41:15 287 01:40:35 284
354 David Snowdon Male 267 M20 26 01:41:24 288 01:41:03 291
530 Ellie Wass Female 22 F35 7 01:41:26 289 01:40:38 285
103 David Wilson Male 268 SM 160 01:41:28 290 01:41:21 300
434 Richard Jenner Male 269 SM 161 01:41:29 291 01:40:52 288
275 Matt Coult Male 270 SM 162 01:41:29 292 01:41:09 294
409 Richard Potter Male 271 SM 163 01:41:29 293 01:41:23 301
588 James Matthews-Stroud Male 272 SM 164 01:41:30 294 01:41:17 297
396 Henry Pinkrah Male 273 SM 165 01:41:32 295 01:41:13 295
878 Thomas Mason Male 274 SM 166 01:41:33 296 01:41:08 293
291 Graham Hopkins Male 275 M55 2 01:41:38 297 01:41:30 304
2147 Warwick Roberts Male 276 SM 167 01:41:51 298 01:41:32 305
336 Peter Taylor Male 277 M45 27 01:41:51 299 01:41:24 303 Plymouth Coasters
2086 Daniel Weeks Male 278 SM 168 01:41:55 300 01:41:34 306
700 Richard Cook Male 279 SM 169 01:41:58 301 01:41:51 311
2185 Ashley Clear Male 280 SM 170 01:42:05 302 01:40:28 276
447 Steve Trevelyan Male 281 M40 37 01:42:06 303 01:41:14 296
114 Simon Gill Male 282 M45 28 01:42:10 304 01:41:50 310
1817 Debbie Jones Female 23 F40 3 01:42:10 305 01:41:54 313
287 Robert Emery Male 283 M55 3 01:42:10 306 01:42:06 319 Hogweed Trotters
1229 James Johnson Male 284 SM 171 01:42:23 307 01:41:23 302
239 Gerry Rufolo Male 285 M50 13 01:42:25 308 01:42:13 322
430 Nicholas Harris Male 286 SM 172 01:42:29 309 01:41:46 308
2108 David Lopez Male 287 SM 173 01:42:30 310 01:42:19 328
547 Sally Leger Female 24 F50 1 01:42:31 311 01:42:22 329
632 Andy Wood Male 288 SM 174 01:42:31 312 01:42:02 316
873 Stephanie Wade Female 25 F45 1 01:42:35 313 01:42:17 326
1882 David Fulford Male 289 SM 175 01:42:37 314 01:42:26 331
960 Andy Nation Male 290 M40 38 01:42:37 315 01:42:10 320
2248 SPARE ENTRY Male 291 TBC 6 01:42:46 316 01:41:51 312
15 Jamie Town Male 292 SM 176 01:42:48 317 01:41:20 299 Devon & Somerset Fire & Rescue
1702 Jack Mead Male 293 SM 177 01:42:50 318 01:42:25 330
329 Rob Johnstone Male 294 SM 178 01:42:52 319 01:42:32 335
359 Alan Cattell Male 295 M55 4 01:42:53 320 01:42:16 324 Exeter Harriers
421 Shaun Weedon Male 296 SM 179 01:42:55 321 01:42:32 334
315 Suzanne Richards Female 26 F50 2 01:42:55 322 01:42:39 339 Plymouth Athletics Club
1063 Mark Jones Male 297 SM 180 01:42:59 323 01:42:17 327
532 Tim Rivett Male 298 SM 181 01:43:01 324 01:42:04 317
67 Stuart Dodgeon Male 299 M20 27 01:43:05 325 01:43:01 349
740 Tom Glover Male 300 SM 182 01:43:06 326 01:42:34 336
723 Daniel Okey Male 301 SM 183 01:43:07 327 01:42:05 318
176 Matthew Golding Male 302 SM 184 01:43:08 328 01:42:54 347 Plymstock Road Runners
2105 Thomas Burridge Male 303 SM 185 01:43:09 329 01:42:50 343
235 Myles Taylor Male 304 M45 29 01:43:13 330 01:41:45 307
542 John Pyne Male 305 M60 3 01:43:14 331 01:42:45 340
478 James Sharman Male 306 M20 28 01:43:18 332 01:42:49 342
876 Anthony Croxall Male 307 SM 186 01:43:18 333 01:41:19 298
2095 David Gebbie Male 308 M45 30 01:43:21 334 01:42:13 323
555 Will Hoare Male 309 SM 187 01:43:21 335 01:43:05 352
2148 Ian Robinson Male 310 SM 188 01:43:28 336 01:43:11 356 Swansea Harriers
310 Daniel Fox Male 311 SM 189 01:43:28 337 01:43:00 348
1204 Marie Hawke Female 27 SF 13 01:43:29 338 01:42:46 341
363 Nick Houston Male 312 SM 190 01:43:29 339 01:43:12 358
750 Caroline Keen Female 28 SF 14 01:43:32 340 01:43:12 359
190 Chris Burr Male 313 SM 191 01:43:34 341 01:43:19 365
613 Michael Weedon Male 314 SM 192 01:43:35 342 01:43:12 357
1075 Alan Rice Male 315 M55 5 01:43:36 343 01:43:06 353
178 Daniel Swallow Male 316 SM 193 01:43:39 344 01:42:29 332
1164 Lloyd Loman Male 317 SM 194 01:43:40 345 01:43:03 350
1857 John Gregg Male 318 SM 195 01:43:41 346 01:43:03 351
156 John Norton Male 319 SM 196 01:43:41 347 01:43:13 360
149 Charlie Wilkinson Male 320 M20 29 01:43:42 348 01:43:19 364
360 Charles Higson Male 321 SM 197 01:43:48 349 01:41:59 315
1209 Nick Wright Male 322 SM 198 01:43:51 350 01:43:17 362
1257 Garethhalliday Halliday Male 323 SM 199 01:43:52 351 01:42:52 345
527 James Nye Male 324 M40 39 01:43:53 352 01:43:33 368
1256 Simon Halliday Male 325 SM 200 01:43:53 353 01:42:52 346
689 Robert Parker Male 326 SM 201 01:43:58 354 01:43:29 367
557 Josh Ower Male 327 SM 202 01:44:01 355 01:43:16 361
572 Ian Newman Male 328 M45 31 01:44:03 356 01:43:49 372
2041 Gary Kingdon Male 329 M40 40 01:44:08 357 01:43:43 370
2115 Prerak Thomson Male 330 M20 30 01:44:09 358 01:41:50 309
526 Wayne Robert Male 331 M40 41 01:44:13 359 01:41:58 314
317 Will Holroyd Male 332 SM 203 01:44:16 360 01:43:54 374
325 Martin Dyer Male 333 M40 42 01:44:16 361 01:43:49 371
1832 Rachel Dixon Female 29 SF 15 01:44:17 362 01:44:06 381
144 Chris Pope Male 334 SM 204 01:44:18 363 01:44:06 380
143 Christopher Pope Male 335 M45 32 01:44:18 364 01:44:05 379
577 Chris Benney Male 336 M40 43 01:44:22 365 01:43:09 355
422 Mr Morris Male 337 M45 33 01:44:24 366 01:44:15 389
1576 Ryan Flaherty Male 338 SM 205 01:44:25 367 01:42:12 321
2156 Ollie Palmer Male 339 M20 31 01:44:26 368 01:42:17 325
258 Graham Mullin Male 340 SM 206 01:44:27 369 01:42:34 337
1105 Becky Gammon Female 30 F35 8 01:44:28 370 01:42:35 338
320 Nick Warren Male 341 SM 207 01:44:28 371 01:42:51 344
444 Robert Fullard Male 342 SM 208 01:44:29 372 01:44:03 377
433 Jessica Powell Female 31 SF 16 01:44:31 373 01:44:15 391
2025 Matt Andrews Male 343 SM 209 01:44:36 374 01:43:19 363
561 Catherine Graddon Female 32 SF 17 01:44:37 375 01:44:11 385
1044 Robert Smith Male 344 M55 6 01:44:38 376 01:44:16 392
217 Nik Langdon Male 345 M40 44 01:44:38 377 01:44:15 390
1214 Andy Bucknell Male 346 M40 45 01:44:39 378 01:44:02 376
487 Guy Richardson Male 347 SM 210 01:44:39 379 01:44:11 384
215 Stephen Wood Male 348 SM 211 01:44:40 380 01:44:19 393 Pegasus Rc
1838 Jeff Baker Male 349 M50 14 01:44:40 381 01:42:31 333
2217 Paul Dunning Male 350 SM 212 01:44:42 382 01:43:39 369
486 Andy Holder Male 351 SM 213 01:44:43 383 01:43:08 354
366 Steve Lafferty Male 352 M55 7 01:44:44 384 01:44:22 395
1213 Chris Wall Male 353 M40 46 01:44:45 385 01:44:08 382
316 Alan Willis Male 354 SM 214 01:44:45 386 01:44:23 396
1197 Michael Hammond Male 355 SM 215 01:44:46 387 01:44:04 378
506 Peter Ferris Male 356 M45 34 01:44:50 388 01:44:14 387
1431 Julian Fuery Male 357 M40 47 01:44:52 389 01:43:59 375
245 Dan Palmer Male 358 SM 216 01:44:54 390 01:43:49 373
589 Alice Cooke Female 33 F45 2 01:44:55 391 01:44:34 399
395 Marc Coombes Male 359 M40 48 01:44:55 392 01:44:41 403
298 Philip Dowle Male 360 SM 217 01:44:56 393 01:44:15 388
770 Tris Seabrook Male 361 SM 218 01:44:56 394 01:44:21 394
1780 Richard Toye Male 362 SM 219 01:44:56 395 01:44:37 401
1563 Colin Bickerstaff Male 363 M40 49 01:44:57 396 01:43:24 366
746 Alexis Huggins Female 34 SF 18 01:44:57 397 01:44:25 398
456 Sam Vine Male 364 SM 220 01:44:57 398 01:44:41 404
362 Neil Burns Male 365 SM 221 01:44:58 399 01:44:39 402
495 Julie Hedges Female 35 F50 3 01:44:59 400 01:44:23 397 South West Road Runners
509 Jessica Craig Female 36 SF 19 01:45:08 401 01:44:35 400
1906 Alex Fellows Male 366 SM 222 01:45:08 402 01:44:09 383
724 Robin Havill Male 367 SM 223 01:45:21 403 01:44:48 408
777 Amanda Mccann Female 37 F35 9 01:45:21 404 01:45:01 413 Exmouth Running Belles
153 Andrew Bloor Male 368 M40 50 01:45:23 405 01:44:11 386 South West Road Runners
330 Edward Bloomfield Male 369 M65 1 01:45:26 406 01:45:03 415
636 Ben Palmer Male 370 SM 224 01:45:26 407 01:45:15 420
920 Donna Lawson Female 38 F35 10 01:45:29 408 01:44:54 409
1142 Kevin Bickford Male 371 SM 225 01:45:29 409 01:44:55 410
1179 Andrew Brown Male 372 SM 226 01:45:30 410 01:44:58 411
579 Mark Mills-Hemming Male 373 M40 51 01:45:31 411 01:44:59 412
1904 Ray Brown Male 374 M65 2 01:45:35 412 01:45:30 425 Torbay Athletics 
1238 Peter Bailey Male 375 M45 35 01:45:40 413 01:45:04 416
1776 Joanne Louis Female 39 F45 3 01:45:40 414 01:44:46 405
250 Helen Blacklock Female 40 SF 20 01:45:44 415 01:45:22 422 Truro Running Club
349 James Dixon Male 376 SM 227 01:45:45 416 01:45:27 424
185 James Bell Male 377 SM 228 01:45:47 417 01:45:43 431
416 Andrew Hayman Male 378 SM 229 01:45:48 418 01:45:03 414
696 Matthew Yendell Male 379 M20 32 01:45:48 419 01:45:08 418
293 Dominic Hurford Male 380 SM 230 01:45:49 420 01:45:32 426 Hogweed Trotters
1176 Nick Ward Male 381 SM 231 01:45:50 421 01:44:46 406
772 Roger Bufton Male 382 M55 8 01:45:58 422 01:44:48 407
1114 Oliver Kemp Male 383 SM 232 01:46:00 423 01:45:05 417
276 Pete Bainborough Male 384 M20 33 01:46:04 424 01:45:38 428
1182 Carl Wyard Male 385 M40 52 01:46:09 425 01:45:12 419
823 Jon Windeatt Male 386 SM 233 01:46:11 426 01:45:35 427
391 Philip Honour Male 387 M55 9 01:46:16 427 01:45:49 433
747 Kris Humphrey Male 388 SM 234 01:46:18 428 01:45:49 434
568 Joshua Haywood Male 389 M20 34 01:46:18 429 01:41:05 292
2117 Henry Catmur Male 390 SM 235 01:46:19 430 01:45:27 423
2059 Patrick Marshall Male 391 M50 15 01:46:25 431 01:45:39 429 Fairlands Valley Spartans
500 Andrew Iley Male 392 SM 236 01:46:29 432 01:45:16 421
412 Graham Partridge Male 393 M55 10 01:46:31 433 01:46:09 441 South West Road Runners
278 Steven Hobbs Male 394 M40 53 01:46:31 434 01:46:06 439
735 Alistair Doxat-Purser Male 395 M45 36 01:46:33 435 01:45:42 430
1316 April Gregg Female 41 SF 21 01:46:34 436 01:45:57 437
1232 Steven Crowley Male 396 SM 237 01:46:35 437 01:45:58 438
405 Edward Fisher Male 397 M65 3 01:46:35 438 01:46:10 443
711 Andy Doherty Male 398 SM 238 01:46:38 439 01:46:11 444
454 Colin I'Anson Male 399 M55 11 01:46:52 440 01:46:27 450
701 Sarah Taylor Female 42 F35 11 01:46:52 441 01:46:11 445
2038 James Dryden Male 400 SM 239 01:46:52 442 01:46:24 448
708 Delphine Watwood Female 43 SF 22 01:46:53 443 01:46:09 442 Plymouth Harriers
246 Dennis Kennedy Male 401 SM 240 01:47:02 444 01:46:47 463
1777 Kim Trowbridge Female 44 F45 4 01:47:05 445 01:46:44 461
769 Sarah Brown Female 45 SF 23 01:47:05 446 01:46:44 462 Sidmouth Running Shoes
2069 Katie Murray Female 46 SF 24 01:47:07 447 01:45:53 436
38 John Godden Male 402 SM 241 01:47:14 448 01:46:26 449
540 Adrian Harvey Male 403 M45 37 01:47:14 449 01:46:40 456
2034 Jon Tarrant Male 404 SM 242 01:47:16 450 01:46:28 451
2098 Tom Neal Male 405 SM 243 01:47:16 451 01:46:35 453
690 Haydn Mullineux Male 406 SM 244 01:47:17 452 01:46:44 460
586 Helen Crockett Female 47 SF 25 01:47:18 453 01:46:48 464 Women On The Run
469 Alasdair Wood Male 407 M20 35 01:47:23 454 01:46:07 440
398 Alan Littlejohns Male 408 M65 4 01:47:23 455 01:46:42 458 Launceston Road Runners
607 David King Male 409 M55 12 01:47:23 456 01:46:42 459 Launceston Road Runners
757 Jimmy Jones Male 410 SM 245 01:47:31 457 01:47:06 469
249 Danny Howard Male 411 SM 246 01:47:38 458 01:47:10 472
1999 Ian Stone Male 412 M40 54 01:47:39 459 01:47:18 476
2244 Michael Barclay Male 413 M20 36 01:47:40 460 01:45:53 435
514 Wayne Campbell Male 414 SM 247 01:47:41 461 01:47:32 488
2080 Matthew Morbey Male 415 M20 37 01:47:43 462 01:46:22 447 Axe Valley Runners
2154 Ben Jenkins Male 416 SM 248 01:47:44 463 01:46:41 457
731 John Harvey Male 417 M45 38 01:47:46 464 01:47:22 478
549 Noel Fowler Male 418 M55 13 01:47:47 465 01:47:15 474 Teignbridge Trotters
742 Chris Welch Male 419 SM 249 01:47:48 466 01:46:58 467
1244 Patrick Shaw Male 420 M20 38 01:47:57 467 01:47:14 473
808 Ian Selway Male 421 SM 250 01:47:58 468 01:47:31 486
1861 Clive Conder Male 422 SM 251 01:48:02 469 01:47:23 479
790 Stephen Salter Male 423 M50 16 01:48:03 470 01:47:24 481
136 Oliver Bowley Male 424 M20 39 01:48:03 471 01:47:30 484
673 Chris Paul Male 425 SM 252 01:48:04 472 01:47:07 470
1890 Jack Mercer Male 426 SM 253 01:48:05 473 01:45:46 432
582 Lorimer Fellingham Male 427 M60 4 01:48:05 474 01:47:07 471 White Horse Harriers
707 Robin Middleton Male 428 M40 55 01:48:09 475 01:47:37 491
292 Laura Swanton Female 48 SF 26 01:48:09 476 01:47:51 499
151 Martyn Kelland Male 429 SM 254 01:48:13 477 01:47:34 490
556 Nick Napper Male 430 M55 14 01:48:14 478 01:47:42 493
2102 Mark Andow Male 431 SM 255 01:48:15 479 01:46:57 466 Honiton Rc
482 Clare Aldrich Female 49 SF 27 01:48:15 480 01:47:45 496
274 George Wiltshire Male 432 SM 256 01:48:16 481 01:46:50 465
845 Tim Clay Male 433 M55 15 01:48:19 482 01:47:54 501
828 Philip Cole Male 434 M50 17 01:48:19 483 01:47:30 485
640 Steve Williams Male 435 M45 39 01:48:26 484 01:46:40 455
116 Phil Sawyer Male 436 M40 56 01:48:26 485 01:47:23 480
117 Mandy Challis Female 50 F45 5 01:48:27 486 01:47:24 482
466 Cathy Price Female 51 SF 28 01:48:28 487 01:47:47 497
476 Jon Smith Male 437 SM 257 01:48:29 488 01:46:11 446
1072 Andrew Channing Male 438 SM 258 01:48:30 489 01:47:59 504
350 Julian Will Male 439 SM 259 01:48:30 490 01:48:07 512
494 Robert Wells Male 440 SM 260 01:48:30 491 01:48:01 506
521 Martin Brint Male 441 SM 261 01:48:31 492 01:48:02 507
461 Tom Goswell Male 442 M20 40 01:48:31 493 01:47:22 477
1483 James Mulcahy Male 443 SM 262 01:48:32 494 01:47:49 498
1981 Adam Woodhouse Male 444 SM 263 01:48:33 495 01:46:38 454
1510 Howard Hoskins Male 445 SM 264 01:48:34 496 01:47:42 494
522 Kevin Hogg Male 446 SM 265 01:48:34 497 01:48:04 511
634 Susan Leyden Female 52 F45 6 01:48:36 498 01:47:17 475 Hogweed Trotters
508 David Martin Male 447 SM 266 01:48:43 499 01:47:53 500
1967 Michael Young Male 448 SM 267 01:48:44 500 01:46:34 452
400 Arron Carpenter Male 449 SM 268 01:48:44 501 01:47:59 503
1302 Steven Eveleigh Male 450 SM 269 01:48:45 502 01:48:14 516
220 Tom Lane Male 451 SM 270 01:48:51 503 01:48:35 524
858 Stuart Hearne Male 452 M40 57 01:48:51 504 01:47:34 489
666 Clare Suss Female 53 F35 12 01:48:53 505 01:48:15 517
656 Paul Taylor Male 453 M40 58 01:48:54 506 01:48:26 520
1200 Paul Barker Male 454 SM 271 01:48:56 507 01:47:27 483
2033 Rob Dand Male 455 SM 272 01:48:59 508 01:48:08 513
2166 Seb Cotton Male 456 SM 273 01:49:02 509 01:48:02 509
764 Chris Bamber Male 457 SM 274 01:49:05 510 01:47:05 468
1362 Adrian Williams Male 458 M45 40 01:49:06 511 01:47:59 505
492 David Perkins Male 459 SM 275 01:49:06 512 01:48:32 523
2078 Chloe Rugg Female 54 F20 1 01:49:07 513 01:48:55 537
939 Andrew Furbear Male 460 M40 59 01:49:11 514 01:48:47 534
2116 Matthew Tyne Male 461 SM 276 01:49:15 515 01:48:12 515
1286 Christopher Billingsley Male 462 M50 18 01:49:16 516 01:47:38 492
2136 Chris Jones Male 463 SM 277 01:49:17 517 01:48:36 525
1267 Jo Crocker Female 55 SF 29 01:49:18 518 01:48:57 539
544 Richard Cater Male 464 M45 41 01:49:19 519 01:48:47 533
563 Emily Zaborski Female 56 SF 30 01:49:20 520 01:47:31 487
644 William Oldrieve Male 465 SM 278 01:49:23 521 01:48:59 541
2222 Aston Young Male 466 SM 279 01:49:24 522 01:48:03 510
1255 Jo Bird Female 57 F35 13 01:49:25 523 01:49:05 543
299 Joshua Meeklah Male 467 SM 280 01:49:26 524 01:49:11 544
463 Jeremy Parsons Male 468 M60 5 01:49:26 525 01:48:52 536
1050 Anne Frayling Female 58 F35 14 01:49:27 526 01:48:48 535
2129 Matt Stevens Male 469 SM 281 01:49:28 527 01:49:22 550
839 Claire Cockbain Female 59 F40 4 01:49:29 528 01:48:11 514
1940 Edoardo Giongo Male 470 SM 282 01:49:39 529 01:48:18 518
602 Les Vickery Male 471 M50 19 01:49:39 530 01:47:44 495
538 Simon Ewings Male 472 SM 283 01:49:42 531 01:48:59 540
720 James Clark Male 473 SM 284 01:49:44 532 01:48:32 522
759 Sean Keaney Male 474 SM 285 01:49:46 533 01:47:58 502
615 Alan Pyne Male 475 SM 286 01:49:49 534 01:49:11 545
715 Chris Cammack Male 476 SM 287 01:49:52 535 01:48:45 532
411 Sean Schofield Male 477 SM 288 01:49:52 536 01:49:12 546
484 Samuel Stevens Male 478 M20 41 01:49:53 537 01:49:32 553
781 Jim Brett Male 479 M50 20 01:49:57 538 01:49:26 551
688 Jennifer Louise Female 60 SF 31 01:49:58 539 01:49:00 542 South West Road Runners
1004 Alister Hill Male 480 SM 289 01:50:07 540 01:49:20 549
386 Barney Smyth Male 481 SM 290 01:50:12 541 01:48:02 508
1216 Paul Osborne Male 482 SM 291 01:50:14 542 01:48:40 526
788 James Smith Male 483 SM 292 01:50:15 543 01:48:44 531
308 Paul Rowe Male 484 M40 60 01:50:17 544 01:48:41 527
831 Simon Asquith Male 485 M40 61 01:50:17 545 01:48:43 530
435 John Rigby Male 486 M55 16 01:50:22 546 01:48:55 538
1079 Chris Stone Male 487 M45 42 01:50:23 547 01:50:08 569
793 Jessica Parkes Female 61 SF 32 01:50:24 548 01:49:31 552 Teignbridge Trotters
307 John Narramore Male 488 SM 293 01:50:25 549 01:48:23 519
1029 Pete Dockree Male 489 M45 43 01:50:27 550 01:48:41 528
1414 Peter Skinner Male 490 M50 21 01:50:30 551 01:50:06 566
534 Shaun Rogers Male 491 M40 62 01:50:33 552 01:50:12 573
502 Sergio Maldonado Male 492 SM 294 01:50:34 553 01:48:42 529
748 Alex Skidmore Male 493 SM 295 01:50:36 554 01:50:01 562
439 Martin Errington Male 494 SM 296 01:50:36 555 01:50:05 564
471 James Benham Male 495 SM 297 01:50:41 556 01:50:20 578
1738 Simon Dungey Male 496 M40 63 01:50:43 557 01:49:58 560
550 Clyde Smith Male 497 M50 22 01:50:44 558 01:49:49 558 Wye Valley Runners
1588 Edward Rogers Male 498 SM 298 01:50:44 559 01:50:10 570
1265 Clare Rowe Female 62 SF 33 01:50:47 560 01:50:26 581
1807 Nicholas West Male 499 SM 299 01:50:49 561 01:49:33 554
1997 Peter Kilshaw Male 500 M55 17 01:50:49 562 01:48:28 521
389 Mark Jeffries Male 501 M40 64 01:50:50 563 01:50:30 587 Forest Of Dean Ac
1274 Andrew Chappell Male 502 SM 300 01:50:52 564 01:50:04 563
160 Joe Raczkowski Male 503 M20 42 01:50:54 565 01:50:28 583
1570 Joseph Mussen Male 504 SM 301 01:50:56 566 01:49:43 556
562 Dexter Fox Male 505 SM 302 01:51:03 567 01:50:18 577
2195 Alyson Evans Female 63 SF 34 01:51:04 568 01:49:46 557
1199 Katy Kukulka Female 64 F35 15 01:51:04 569 01:49:43 555
1931 Bill Halliday Male 506 M55 18 01:51:04 570 01:49:17 548
442 Stephen Boult Male 507 M45 44 01:51:08 571 01:50:12 574 South West Road Runners
2112 Lee Timms Male 508 SM 303 01:51:11 572 01:50:29 584
717 Ross Wakely Male 509 SM 304 01:51:13 573 01:50:40 589
897 Scott Ashford Female 65 F35 16 01:51:13 574 01:50:05 565
184 Tom King Male 510 SM 305 01:51:15 575 01:50:22 579
801 Simon Rains Male 511 M55 19 01:51:17 576 01:50:58 595
489 Neil Johnson Male 512 SM 306 01:51:20 577 01:50:01 561
1325 Andrew Parker Male 513 M50 23 01:51:26 578 01:50:30 586
924 Lesley Dunford Female 66 F55 2 01:51:26 579 01:50:29 585 Exeter Tri
868 Siobhan Grady Female 67 F45 7 01:51:27 580 01:50:35 588
699 Richard Ellis Male 514 M50 24 01:51:30 581 01:51:05 604
525 Sarah Jennings Female 68 F40 5 01:51:30 582 01:50:06 567 Exeter Tri
2170 Ian Leach Male 515 SM 307 01:51:32 583 01:50:10 571
428 Paul Jefferson Male 516 M45 45 01:51:33 584 01:50:41 590
1935 Andrew Bolton Male 517 SM 308 01:51:34 585 01:51:27 615
227 Richard Dinnis Male 518 SM 309 01:51:35 586 01:50:27 582
915 Nick Taylor Male 519 M50 25 01:51:35 587 01:50:11 572
778 Tricia Harrison Female 69 F55 3 01:51:36 588 01:51:17 612 Sw Vac
546 Harry Nosworthy Male 520 SM 310 01:51:36 589 01:50:16 575
1163 Samuel White Male 521 M20 43 01:51:38 590 01:50:18 576
575 John Dowell Male 522 M45 46 01:51:39 591 01:51:04 601
333 Simon Neill Male 523 M40 65 01:51:39 592 01:51:17 611
1261 Adam Tremlett Male 524 SM 311 01:51:41 593 01:49:16 547
2094 Duncan Holland Male 525 SM 312 01:51:44 594 01:49:56 559
1223 James Wolujewicz Male 526 SM 313 01:51:49 595 01:50:59 597
1192 Lee Plain Male 527 SM 314 01:51:52 596 01:51:05 602
1183 Jason Copland Male 528 SM 315 01:51:56 597 01:51:09 605
1258 Scott Singleton Male 529 SM 316 01:51:57 598 01:51:21 613
513 Mark Hawkins Male 530 SM 317 01:52:05 599 01:50:07 568
446 Alun Gwernan-Jones Male 531 M45 47 01:52:06 600 01:51:05 603
889 Robert Thomas Male 532 M40 66 01:52:14 601 01:51:29 616
300 Josh Evans Male 533 M20 44 01:52:18 602 01:50:52 593
2246 Sarah Lyburn Female 70 SF 35 01:52:19 603 01:50:59 598
848 Keith Edwards Male 534 M45 48 01:52:21 604 01:50:45 591
2214 Paul Beale Male 535 TBC 7 01:52:31 605 01:50:24 580
880 Matthew Timms Male 536 SM 318 01:52:32 606 01:51:49 625
647 Jon Selby Male 537 SM 319 01:52:33 607 01:51:16 610
745 Ken Ross Male 538 M20 45 01:52:33 608 01:51:22 614
832 Hannah Yong Female 71 SF 36 01:52:40 609 01:51:53 627
1155 Danny Frayne Male 539 M55 20 01:52:40 610 01:51:10 606
1389 Owain Dexter Male 540 M20 46 01:52:41 611 01:51:03 599
504 David Wyatt Male 541 M45 49 01:52:43 612 01:51:04 600
862 Stuart Grimes Male 542 SM 320 01:52:43 613 01:52:03 636
2046 Samantha Wyatt Female 72 SF 37 01:52:46 614 01:52:24 647
499 Sam Steer Male 543 SM 321 01:52:48 615 01:50:48 592
1145 Rich Wentworth Male 544 SM 322 01:52:49 616 01:51:52 626
1370 Constance Smith Female 73 SF 38 01:52:49 617 01:52:25 649
1482 David Matthews Male 545 M45 50 01:52:50 618 01:52:38 651 Instinctive Sports
687 Sean Doogan Male 546 M40 67 01:52:51 619 01:51:14 609
593 Irene Hewings Female 74 F55 4 01:52:51 620 01:52:20 644 Torbay Athletics 
997 Janine Bristow Female 75 SF 39 01:52:51 621 01:52:23 646
756 Christine Burren Female 76 F45 8 01:52:52 622 01:52:08 640
2204 Abigail Grace Female 77 F20 2 01:52:54 623 01:50:57 594
462 Richard Hayman Male 547 M40 68 01:52:54 624 01:51:46 621
992 Jenny Quy Female 78 SF 40 01:52:54 625 01:51:58 633
662 Simon Spoerer Male 548 M55 21 01:52:55 626 01:52:15 641
1934 Steve Webber Male 549 SM 323 01:52:57 627 01:51:13 608
773 Mark Dallyn Male 550 M40 69 01:52:59 628 01:51:31 618
2029 Alex Seymour Male 551 SM 324 01:52:59 629 01:51:56 632
488 Anthony Barrett Male 552 M40 70 01:53:00 630 01:51:58 634
361 Wayne Spiller Male 553 M40 71 01:53:03 631 01:52:47 654 Honiton Rc
1639 Ben Homer Male 554 SM 325 01:53:03 632 01:51:36 619
844 Tony Palmer Male 555 M40 72 01:53:10 633 01:51:47 622
470 Nick Millington Male 556 SM 326 01:53:10 634 01:51:48 624
441 Nick Baldwin Male 557 SM 327 01:53:13 635 01:50:59 596
721 James Sibley Male 558 M20 47 01:53:14 636 01:51:54 628 Axe Valley Runners
850 John Mclellan Male 559 M55 22 01:53:15 637 01:52:49 656
367 Jay Benbow Male 560 SM 328 01:53:16 638 01:51:54 629
1742 Niall Duffy Male 561 M45 51 01:53:21 639 01:51:12 607
407 Diane Richards Female 79 M45 52 01:53:22 640 01:52:20 643 Exmouth Harriers
655 Lisa Greenslade Female 80 F35 17 01:53:23 641 01:52:49 657
1885 Samantha Kenshole Female 81 F20 3 01:53:25 642 01:52:44 653
892 Samantha Clarke Female 82 SF 41 01:53:25 643 01:53:10 669
784 Joseph Williams Male 562 M40 73 01:53:27 644 01:51:29 617
604 Tony Follett Male 563 SM 329 01:53:29 645 01:52:47 655 Uknetrunner
1907 Paul Winterbourne Male 564 SM 330 01:53:29 646 01:52:01 635
1831 Joe Townsend Male 565 SM 331 01:53:29 647 01:52:58 662
2138 Ellie Purves Female 83 SF 42 01:53:30 648 01:51:38 620
999 Kevin Sadler Male 566 M45 53 01:53:31 649 01:51:48 623
1172 Jennie Dunn Female 84 F45 9 01:53:35 650 01:52:22 645
1945 Kamran Keenan Male 567 SM 332 01:53:36 651 01:52:54 661
1322 Kevin Jarman Male 568 SM 333 01:53:36 652 01:52:04 638
714 Natasha Widmer Female 85 SF 43 01:53:37 653 01:52:43 652
464 Anita Hobbs Female 86 F35 18 01:53:37 654 01:53:00 664
733 Trevor Brown Male 569 M45 54 01:53:45 655 01:51:55 631 Canterbury Harriers
313 Anthony Corkin Male 570 M40 74 01:53:49 656 01:53:09 668
875 Dave Mutter Male 571 M60 6 01:53:51 657 01:52:54 660 Axe Valley Runners
1481 Calum Humphreys Male 572 M20 48 01:53:59 658 01:52:04 637
1087 Keith Mann Male 573 M50 26 01:54:00 659 01:53:20 673
766 Chris Charnock Male 574 M40 75 01:54:04 660 01:53:33 688
1311 Stephen Morfey Male 575 SM 334 01:54:04 661 01:53:30 686
841 Phil Hodgson Male 576 SM 335 01:54:06 662 01:52:05 639
783 Rachel Hickey Female 87 SF 44 01:54:07 663 01:53:21 675 Garden City Runners
1251 James Mccarthy Male 577 SM 336 01:54:08 664 01:52:19 642
341 Katie Renouf Female 88 SF 45 01:54:08 665 01:53:25 682
1068 Tom Odell Male 578 SM 337 01:54:08 666 01:53:25 679
552 Matt Ryan Male 579 SM 338 01:54:10 667 01:53:17 672
2177 Ben Spalding Male 580 SM 339 01:54:12 668 01:51:55 630
573 Jon Webber Male 581 M20 49 01:54:15 669 01:54:06 712
1159 Catherine Berger Female 89 SF 46 01:54:16 670 01:53:40 691
2068 Will Cornish Male 582 SM 340 01:54:16 671 01:53:40 692
863 Jenny Debenham Female 90 SF 47 01:54:17 672 01:53:27 683 South West Road Runners
710 George Einchcomb Male 583 SM 341 01:54:17 673 01:53:42 694
1625 Brett Gregory Male 584 SM 342 01:54:19 674 01:52:59 663
1844 Martin Wright Male 585 M50 27 01:54:22 675 01:53:48 699
1495 James Pegg Male 586 M40 76 01:54:25 676 01:53:09 667
751 Carlos Martinez Male 587 SM 343 01:54:27 677 01:53:29 685
523 Dave Roddick Male 588 SM 344 01:54:27 678 01:53:23 678
2110 Louise Edwards Female 91 F40 6 01:54:29 679 01:53:22 676 Michelmores Running Club
917 Stephen Harris Male 589 M20 50 01:54:30 680 01:53:03 666
625 Alastair Shelley Male 590 M45 55 01:54:33 681 01:54:10 717
716 Mark Smaldon Male 591 SM 345 01:54:36 682 01:53:47 697
62 Sam King Male 592 SM 346 01:54:36 683 01:53:50 702
1889 Sarah Martin Female 92 F60 1 01:54:39 684 01:54:16 720 South West Road Runners
2208 Emily Jones Female 93 SF 48 01:54:42 685 01:53:28 684
1228 Edward Jennings Male 593 SM 347 01:54:42 686 01:53:46 696
802 Claire Kelly Female 94 SF 49 01:54:46 687 01:54:01 708
794 Katherine Harrison Female 95 SF 50 01:54:46 688 01:53:50 704
108 Jon Mason Male 594 SM 348 01:54:47 689 01:53:33 687 Tiverton Harriers
1219 Kate Burley Female 96 SF 51 01:54:47 690 01:53:34 689
551 Paul Saunders Male 595 M45 56 01:54:47 691 01:54:12 718
1028 Jane Dockree Female 97 F45 10 01:54:48 692 01:53:02 665
348 Mark Hoskin Male 596 SM 349 01:54:48 693 01:54:04 711
713 David Salter Male 597 SM 350 01:54:49 694 01:52:50 659
1883 Tiago Bandeira Lima Male 598 SM 351 01:54:49 695 01:53:45 695
254 Joe Jones Male 599 SM 352 01:54:51 696 01:53:56 705
2176 Andrew Bridgeman Male 600 SM 353 01:54:52 697 01:54:03 709
1991 Issy Mcneile Female 98 F20 4 01:54:54 698 01:52:50 658
2000 Louise Hamer Female 99 SF 52 01:54:54 699 01:53:49 700
628 Judith Ansell Female 100 F45 11 01:54:55 700 01:54:30 729 Exeter Tri
93 Mark Scott Male 601 SM 354 01:54:57 701 01:53:25 681
2241 Lee Glover Male 602 SM 355 01:54:58 702 01:53:10 670
1287 Jonathan Lloyd Male 603 SM 356 01:54:59 703 01:53:59 707
1580 James Hodges Male 604 M40 77 01:55:00 704 01:53:38 690
1076 Tabitha Veale Female 101 SF 53 01:55:00 705 01:52:31 650
1294 John Cummings Male 605 M45 57 01:55:03 706 01:54:20 722
1058 Olly Foot Male 606 SM 357 01:55:04 707 01:52:24 648
101 Neil Caborn Male 607 SM 358 01:55:04 708 01:54:26 723
290 Grant Deacon Male 608 SM 359 01:55:05 709 01:53:11 671
744 Ian Webber Male 609 M40 78 01:55:07 710 01:54:07 714
1528 Stephen Booth Male 610 SM 360 01:55:10 711 01:53:22 677
678 Martin Zwart Male 611 SM 361 01:55:10 712 01:53:21 674
1970 Nicola Darby Female 102 SF 54 01:55:12 713 01:54:03 710
1083 Lawrence Greenway Male 612 SM 362 01:55:14 714 01:54:06 713
2172 Mae Dalgarno Female 103 F20 5 01:55:15 715 01:53:25 680
1023 Fred Schwartz Male 613 SM 363 01:55:18 716 01:54:29 728
420 Chris Barton Male 614 M40 79 01:55:18 717 01:54:16 719
1126 Simon Higgs Male 615 SM 364 01:55:26 718 01:54:27 725
414 Ross Hodder Male 616 SM 365 01:55:27 719 01:54:45 733
1208 Pete Duncan Male 617 M50 28 01:55:28 720 01:55:08 745
1030 Abbie Jones Female 104 SF 55 01:55:34 721 01:53:49 701
1791 Richard Carpenter Male 618 SM 366 01:55:39 722 01:55:00 739
2179 Faye Parry Female 105 F35 19 01:55:46 723 01:54:38 732
752 David Hart Male 619 SM 367 01:55:46 724 01:54:07 715
507 Peter Butters Male 620 M65 5 01:55:50 725 01:55:14 749
1186 Graham Napper Male 621 M45 58 01:55:51 726 01:53:56 706
1993 Bijay Vaidya Male 622 M50 29 01:55:55 727 01:55:02 743
1201 Rick Bass Male 623 SM 368 01:55:57 728 01:54:29 727
533 Ian Macbeth Male 624 SM 369 01:56:00 729 01:54:29 726
664 Jamie Grater Male 625 SM 370 01:56:02 730 01:55:22 753
1731 Lia Caborn Female 106 SF 56 01:56:03 731 01:55:26 755
631 Pete Sherman Male 626 M50 30 01:56:03 732 01:55:13 747
1253 Harry Mcdowell Male 627 SM 371 01:56:10 733 01:54:20 721
539 John Dean Male 628 M55 23 01:56:14 734 01:53:50 703
455 James Richards Male 629 SM 372 01:56:14 735 01:54:49 734
729 Neil Smallwood Male 630 M45 59 01:56:15 736 01:53:41 693
1556 Michael Flack Male 631 M45 60 01:56:16 737 01:55:18 751
1616 Russell Whelan Male 632 SM 373 01:56:16 738 01:54:27 724
1687 Katherine Rider Female 107 SF 57 01:56:17 739 01:55:01 742 South West Road Runners
851 Kirsty Scorer Female 108 F35 20 01:56:18 740 01:55:39 765
1688 John Rider Male 633 SM 374 01:56:18 741 01:55:03 744 South West Road Runners
1374 Martin Churchill Male 634 M40 80 01:56:22 742 01:54:56 736
1382 Jessica Scullion Female 109 SF 58 01:56:22 743 01:55:15 750
554 Daniel Thomas Male 635 SM 375 01:56:22 744 01:55:14 748
1297 Neil Coombes Male 636 SM 376 01:56:22 745 01:55:31 759
1162 Jim Waite Male 637 SM 377 01:56:24 746 01:55:27 756
1924 Gregory Bohan Female 110 F50 4 01:56:24 747 01:54:31 730
686 Marie Shepherd Female 111 SF 59 01:56:27 748 01:54:33 731
2126 Tom Murphy Male 638 M55 24 01:56:27 749 01:53:48 698
2006 Sam Smiles Male 639 M55 25 01:56:31 750 01:55:11 746
1929 Bethany Diment Female 112 SF 60 01:56:34 751 01:54:08 716
2077 William Day-Brosnan Male 640 M20 51 01:56:35 752 01:56:11 786
705 Sam Slater Male 641 SM 378 01:56:36 753 01:55:26 754
459 Andrew Lovett Male 642 M45 61 01:56:38 754 01:55:49 771
1986 Paula Hawkins Female 113 F35 21 01:56:38 755 01:55:47 769
2005 Heather Bingham Female 114 F35 22 01:56:39 756 01:55:50 772
608 Tanya Phillips Female 115 SF 61 01:56:39 757 01:56:12 790
1961 Ian Brown Male 643 M50 31 01:56:42 758 01:54:51 735
2107 Henry Galliford Male 644 SM 379 01:56:43 759 01:56:24 806
2171 Liam Clarke Male 645 SM 380 01:56:45 760 01:55:34 761
959 Mark Woodland Male 646 M40 81 01:56:45 761 01:55:47 770
743 Peter Balsom Male 647 M60 7 01:56:45 762 01:55:35 762
1060 James Pettifer Male 648 SM 381 01:56:46 763 01:56:11 788
842 Ryan Franks Male 649 SM 382 01:56:48 764 01:56:02 783
685 Christopher Dearing Male 650 SM 383 01:56:49 765 01:55:55 778
853 Mark Smith Male 651 M45 62 01:56:49 766 01:55:56 779
982 David Smith Male 652 SM 384 01:56:51 767 01:56:01 782
1850 Suzanne Wood Female 116 SF 62 01:56:51 768 01:55:01 740
1212 Daniel Nicolas Male 653 SM 385 01:56:52 769 01:56:15 794
397 Stephen Vallely Male 654 M50 32 01:56:55 770 01:56:27 813
659 Susan Lloyd Female 117 F40 7 01:56:55 771 01:55:36 764
1101 John Mitchell Male 655 M50 33 01:56:56 772 01:55:35 763
1433 Rob Bosworth Male 656 SM 386 01:56:57 773 01:54:57 737 Bosworth Bounders
867 Petra Aubert Female 118 F45 12 01:56:57 774 01:56:15 793
1486 Jon Cook Male 657 SM 387 01:56:58 775 01:55:53 775
142 Thomas Radley Male 658 M20 52 01:56:58 776 01:56:13 791
1191 Ross Stevens Male 659 SM 388 01:56:58 777 01:55:59 781
821 Stuart Jackson Male 660 SM 389 01:56:59 778 01:55:33 760
1435 Sarah Moore Female 119 F40 8 01:57:00 779 01:56:21 799
1620 Paul Asprey Male 661 M20 53 01:57:03 780 01:55:44 767
877 Rachel Hennessy Female 120 SF 63 01:57:05 781 01:55:58 780
2067 Julie Harvey Female 121 F40 9 01:57:06 782 01:56:30 815
1205 George Jays Male 662 SM 390 01:57:08 783 01:56:11 787
1119 Amy Gillard Female 122 SF 64 01:57:09 784 01:55:55 777
1120 Natalie Thoma Female 123 SF 65 01:57:09 785 01:55:54 776
372 Rupert Evans Male 663 SM 391 01:57:12 786 01:56:04 784
888 Andrew Snowdon Male 664 M55 26 01:57:13 787 01:55:52 773
393 Ian Stewart Male 665 M60 8 01:57:13 788 01:56:29 814
697 James Mallinson Male 666 SM 392 01:57:13 789 01:56:41 823
418 Nicholas Saunders Male 667 SM 393 01:57:14 790 01:56:39 820
754 Paul Bending Male 668 M45 63 01:57:14 791 01:57:12 840
1745 Richard Frost Male 669 SM 394 01:57:14 792 01:55:40 766
645 Floriane Hoppie Female 124 SF 66 01:57:15 793 01:57:06 831 Chard Running Club
1099 Jemma Saget Female 125 SF 67 01:57:15 794 01:56:14 792 Women On The Run
229 James Labib Male 670 SM 395 01:57:16 795 01:56:54 826
1124 Graham Kingdon Male 671 M45 64 01:57:18 796 01:56:56 827
641 Nathan Buckingham Male 672 SM 396 01:57:18 797 01:56:20 798
1358 Ian Bayet Male 673 M45 65 01:57:20 798 01:56:26 810
377 David Rudolph Male 674 SM 397 01:57:20 799 01:56:23 802
734 Daniel Drage Male 675 SM 398 01:57:23 800 01:57:13 841
218 Richard Luke Male 676 M40 82 01:57:25 801 01:54:59 738
782 Susan Lyle Female 126 F50 5 01:57:25 802 01:56:32 818 Burgess Hill Runners
1629 Lucie Hartley Female 127 F35 23 01:57:26 803 01:56:38 819
512 Craig Beacham Male 677 SM 399 01:57:27 804 01:56:25 808
594 Tracy Bennett Female 128 F35 24 01:57:29 805 01:56:16 795 South West Road Runners
337 James Rayner Male 678 SM 400 01:57:30 806 01:55:27 757
14 Nick Murry Male 679 SM 401 01:57:30 807 01:55:28 758
1985 David Cumbers Male 680 M50 34 01:57:33 808 01:55:01 741
829 Natasha Jones Female 129 SF 68 01:57:36 809 01:56:25 807
1903 Ian Dure Male 681 SM 402 01:57:36 810 01:55:20 752
657 Alan Rockey Male 682 M50 35 01:57:39 811 01:56:26 811
1149 Greg Horn Male 683 SM 403 01:57:41 812 01:56:21 800
1888 David Marston Male 684 M45 66 01:57:41 813 01:55:47 768
643 Heidi Lett Female 130 SF 69 01:57:42 814 01:57:16 842
10 Kiran Beer Male 685 SM 404 01:57:50 815 01:57:08 833
375 Thomas Statton Male 686 SM 405 01:57:50 816 01:57:41 860
9 David Bamber Male 687 SM 406 01:57:50 817 01:57:06 832
1195 Caroline Greenslade Female 131 SF 70 01:57:51 818 01:57:11 838
1324 Claire Channing Female 132 SF 71 01:57:53 819 01:56:16 797
758 David Saunders Male 688 M45 67 01:57:54 820 01:55:52 774
1487 Huw Davies Male 689 M60 9 01:57:54 821 01:57:08 834
1243 Cathy Rowe Female 133 F35 25 01:57:55 822 01:56:09 785
864 Adam Calland Male 690 SM 407 01:57:57 823 01:56:40 822
1187 Richard Crompton Male 691 M40 83 01:57:58 824 01:56:57 828
838 Jane Rea Female 134 F50 6 01:57:59 825 01:57:32 853
2188 Amanda Hawkrigg Female 135 F35 26 01:58:01 826 01:57:44 863
596 Matthew Jardine Male 692 SM 408 01:58:01 827 01:57:12 839
541 Adrian Menhennet Male 693 M40 84 01:58:02 828 01:57:10 837
642 Lisa Brookes Female 136 SF 72 01:58:11 829 01:57:47 865
2143 Daniel Noz Male 694 SM 409 01:58:13 830 01:56:26 809
1097 Stephen Moakes Male 695 SM 410 01:58:13 831 01:57:37 856
1082 Wendy Fernandez Female 137 F35 27 01:58:14 832 01:58:03 873
1088 Shaun Mann Male 696 SM 411 01:58:15 833 01:57:35 855
599 Martin Crane Male 697 M40 85 01:58:17 834 01:56:23 804
1849 Emily Leyshon Female 138 F20 6 01:58:21 835 01:56:31 817
39 Rud Sawers Male 698 M40 86 01:58:23 836 01:58:12 879
286 Michael Boone Male 699 M40 87 01:58:23 837 01:56:23 803
883 Faye Hudson Female 139 SF 73 01:58:27 838 01:57:27 849
257 Andy Mcconnachie Male 700 SM 412 01:58:28 839 01:56:16 796
1112 Gary Cregan Male 701 M45 68 01:58:28 840 01:56:50 824
1211 Emma Watkins Female 140 SF 74 01:58:29 841 01:56:51 825
1282 Jemma Marsh Female 141 F40 10 01:58:30 842 01:56:12 789
789 Martin Edwards Male 702 SM 413 01:58:35 843 01:57:56 871
1170 Hugh Roberts Male 703 SM 414 01:58:36 844 01:57:19 845
991 Mark Doidge Male 704 SM 415 01:58:38 845 01:56:21 801
1202 David Cranmer Male 705 SM 416 01:58:38 846 01:57:10 835
718 Michelle Cameron Female 142 SF 75 01:58:39 847 01:56:40 821
1471 Dan Brimmicombe Male 706 SM 417 01:58:41 848 01:57:23 847
768 Marc Ryan Male 707 SM 418 01:58:42 849 01:57:44 862 Littledown Harriers
1070 Hannah Ridout Female 143 SF 76 01:58:43 850 01:57:47 866
1008 Bridget Pascoe Female 144 F50 7 01:58:44 851 01:57:17 843
2118 Will Goodwin Male 708 SM 419 01:58:45 852 01:56:30 816
1842 Owen Vincent Male 709 M40 88 01:58:48 853 01:56:24 805
898 Roger Riggs Male 710 M55 27 01:58:50 854 01:57:49 869 Exmouth Harriers
1974 Oliver Conway Male 711 SM 420 01:58:55 855 01:57:39 859
1815 Jeannette Gill Female 145 F45 13 01:58:57 856 01:56:27 812
1837 Mike Amor Male 712 M45 69 01:59:00 857 01:58:47 906
1096 Lewis Barlow Male 713 M45 70 01:59:01 858 01:57:06 830
882 Katie Smyth Female 146 SF 77 01:59:02 859 01:56:59 829
2200 John Wood Male 714 TBC 8 01:59:02 860 01:57:21 846
345 Andrew Taylor Male 715 SM 421 01:59:02 861 01:57:30 851
1928 Henry De Male 716 SM 422 01:59:02 862 01:58:27 893
1593 Stuart Treloar Male 717 SM 423 01:59:03 863 01:57:44 861
1123 Wendy Barratt Female 147 F45 14 01:59:04 864 01:58:39 901
1494 Lisa Pegg Female 148 F45 15 01:59:06 865 01:58:19 882
2202 Joseph Fulhan Male 718 TBC 9 01:59:07 866 01:58:01 872
885 Roger Law Male 719 M40 89 01:59:09 867 01:57:17 844
1127 Steve Brown Male 720 SM 424 01:59:10 868 01:58:10 877
805 Stephen Vooght Male 721 M50 36 01:59:11 869 01:57:48 868
2040 Emma Beauchamp Female 149 SF 78 01:59:11 870 01:58:26 892
2106 Paul Matthews Male 722 SM 425 01:59:12 871 01:57:46 864
1590 Jennifer Anderson Female 150 SF 79 01:59:13 872 01:57:27 850
2137 Ben Jackson Male 723 SM 426 01:59:15 873 01:57:24 848
1067 Suzanne Odell Female 151 SF 80 01:59:17 874 01:58:31 897
817 Geoff Walpole Male 724 M60 10 01:59:20 875 01:58:25 890
816 Polly Mason Female 152 SF 81 01:59:20 876 01:58:25 891
670 Beverley Freeman Female 153 F50 8 01:59:20 877 01:58:08 876
2050 Ian Dovey Male 725 SM 427 01:59:21 878 01:57:31 852
1052 David Wright Male 726 M40 90 01:59:23 879 01:57:38 858
1371 Mel James Female 154 SF 82 01:59:24 880 01:58:21 884
1348 Guy Butcher Male 727 SM 428 01:59:24 881 01:57:10 836
597 Paul Kirby Male 728 M40 91 01:59:26 882 01:57:48 867
318 Kayleigh Kelly Female 155 SF 83 01:59:27 883 01:58:33 900
852 Deborah Thomas Female 156 SF 84 01:59:28 884 01:58:07 875
908 Andrew Park Male 729 M60 11 01:59:29 885 01:58:25 887 Torbay Athletics 
1283 Debbie Sellar Female 157 F35 28 01:59:31 886 01:58:46 905
971 Alex Howden Male 730 M40 92 01:59:32 887 01:58:03 874
871 Andrew Baitup Male 731 SM 429 01:59:33 888 01:58:10 878
1380 Nicola Peat Female 158 F40 11 01:59:34 889 01:58:25 889
1280 Andrew Wicks Male 732 M40 93 01:59:37 890 01:57:51 870
1631 Zoe Nelmes Female 159 F40 12 01:59:40 891 01:58:45 904
1630 Jez Nelmes Male 733 M40 94 01:59:40 892 01:58:44 903
2167 Gary Dobel Male 734 M40 95 01:59:41 893 01:57:35 854
1750 David Calland Male 735 SM 430 01:59:42 894 01:58:15 881
854 Spencer Dale Male 736 M45 71 01:59:44 895 01:58:48 907
855 Natasha Cavill Female 160 F45 16 01:59:44 896 01:58:48 908
1090 Andrew Tedd Male 737 SM 431 01:59:44 897 01:58:49 910
1341 Kevin Retallick Male 738 M40 96 01:59:51 898 01:59:02 914
497 James Fisher Male 739 SM 432 01:59:56 899 01:59:31 930
660 Martin Hosie Male 740 M40 97 01:59:56 900 01:58:29 896
948 Jane Hawkins Female 161 F40 13 01:59:58 901 01:58:32 898
2076 Finola Shanahan Female 162 SF 85 2:0:00 902 01:57:38 857
1969 Richard Govier Male 741 SM 433 02:00:01 903 01:59:48 942
1269 Paul King Male 742 SM 434 02:00:04 904 01:58:29 895
887 Adele Stickland Female 163 F40 14 02:00:09 905 01:59:02 913 Crediton Running Network
894 James Barrett Male 743 SM 435 02:00:10 906 01:59:27 925
1017 Mike Gutans Male 744 M50 37 02:00:11 907 01:58:19 883 Exeter Tri
1669 Anne Sandig Female 164 SF 86 02:00:13 908 01:59:20 921
51 Natasha Diment Female 165 SF 87 02:00:17 909 01:59:26 924
1272 Martin Hitt Male 745 SM 436 02:00:20 910 01:59:14 918
458 Andrew Gibson Male 746 SM 437 02:00:24 911 01:58:14 880
2103 Chris Rootkin Male 747 M20 54 02:00:27 912 01:59:18 920
543 Wayne Stewart Male 748 SM 438 02:00:27 913 01:59:28 927
436 Martin Watson Male 749 SM 439 02:00:28 914 01:58:24 886
437 Chris Brooker Male 750 SM 440 02:00:28 915 01:58:25 888
1739 Lara Stock Female 166 SF 88 02:00:35 916 01:59:32 931
1555 Tanya Hollingdale Female 167 SF 89 02:00:35 917 01:59:31 929
1156 Emily France Female 168 SF 90 02:00:38 918 01:58:55 911
1634 Millie Slater Female 169 SF 91 02:00:39 919 01:58:21 885
1918 Charlotte Wood-Dow Female 170 SF 92 02:00:41 920 01:59:46 941
1719 Morgan Evans Male 751 SM 441 02:00:42 921 01:58:28 894
795 Tony Smith Male 752 M60 12 02:00:45 922 01:59:01 912
1026 Ben Ireson Male 753 SM 442 02:00:46 923 01:59:29 928
891 Phillipa Frewin Female 171 F45 17 02:00:46 924 2:0:00 946
985 Tracey Birrane Female 172 F35 29 02:00:48 925 02:00:08 949
2151 Nigel Barnett Male 754 SM 443 02:00:50 926 02:00:05 947
1965 Catherine Barrett Female 173 F55 5 02:00:52 927 01:59:28 926 Fit 2 Run
2212 Rachel Allen Female 174 SF 93 02:00:55 928 01:58:42 902
1252 David Cruchley Male 755 SM 444 02:00:57 929 01:59:08 917
1819 Henry Edwards Male 756 M20 55 02:00:58 930 02:00:27 962
1522 Gabbi Moisley Female 175 SF 94 02:01:03 931 01:58:32 899
1061 David Payne Male 757 SM 445 02:01:04 932 01:59:02 915
2003 Alastair Gregory Male 758 SM 446 02:01:05 933 01:59:57 945
1235 Mark Llewellyn Male 759 M40 98 02:01:05 934 02:00:24 959
776 David Cave Male 760 M40 99 02:01:06 935 02:00:24 960
900 Steven Thornely Male 761 SM 447 02:01:06 936 01:59:42 934
2091 Chloe Rainey Female 176 F20 7 02:01:07 937 01:59:44 935
2092 Alex Sanderson Male 762 M20 56 02:01:07 938 01:59:44 936
1136 Paul Edwards Male 763 M45 72 02:01:08 939 02:00:06 948
617 Kate Gomes Female 177 SF 95 02:01:09 940 01:59:54 943
1873 Jeremy Brooks Male 764 SM 448 02:01:16 941 01:59:42 933
2160 Tim Brooks Male 765 M45 73 02:01:24 942 02:00:37 966
1892 Sarah Clarke Female 178 SF 96 02:01:27 943 01:59:16 919
338 Guy Oldrieve` Male 766 M20 57 02:01:32 944 02:01:07 977
775 Neil Edwards Female 179 F45 18 02:01:36 945 01:58:49 909
1144 Mark Gulley Male 767 SM 449 02:01:38 946 01:59:57 944
881 Samuel Agasee Male 768 SM 450 02:01:39 947 01:59:24 923
2036 Chirs Rouse Male 769 M40 100 02:01:40 948 02:00:49 969 West Country Tri
820 Jack Hunter Male 770 SM 451 02:01:40 949 02:00:53 971
1340 Christopher Bowmer Male 771 SM 452 02:01:41 950 01:59:24 922
2168 Jenny Long Female 180 SF 97 02:01:42 951 02:00:36 965
1300 Rachael Ince Female 181 SF 98 02:01:45 952 01:59:35 932
1078 William Macfarlane Male 772 SM 453 02:01:46 953 02:00:16 955
1077 Samantha Sims Female 182 SF 99 02:01:46 954 02:00:16 956
722 Matthew Jarvis Male 773 SM 454 02:01:50 955 02:00:15 953
517 Martin Jarvis Male 774 SM 455 02:01:50 956 02:00:16 954
1095 Maxwell Wallace Male 775 SM 456 02:01:52 957 02:00:31 964
2074 Josh Silcock Male 776 M20 58 02:01:52 958 02:00:16 957
1227 Vicky Priddle Female 183 F20 8 02:01:53 959 02:00:14 952
2128 Jason Moore Male 777 SM 457 02:01:54 960 01:59:46 939
1220 Phillip Irish Male 778 SM 458 02:01:55 961 01:59:46 938
1221 Alex Myers Male 779 SM 459 02:01:55 962 01:59:45 937
1642 Sam Connolly Female 184 SF 100 02:01:58 963 02:00:59 972
771 Dan Bartram Male 780 SM 460 02:01:59 964 02:00:44 968
1093 Neil Starr Male 781 SM 461 02:02:02 965 02:01:11 979
126 Martin Pile-Rowland Male 782 SM 462 02:02:06 966 02:01:15 981
1189 Michael Parker Male 783 M40 101 02:02:07 967 02:01:02 973
972 Andrea Apps Female 185 F35 30 02:02:09 968 02:01:23 982
1569 Tracy Fulcher Female 186 SF 101 02:02:09 969 02:00:43 967
1835 Wendy Smith Female 187 F50 9 02:02:09 970 02:00:25 961
2191 Wayne Gale Male 784 M40 102 02:02:16 971 02:00:20 958
47 Adrian Brennan Male 785 M60 13 02:02:21 972 01:59:46 940
1091 Samuel Wisden Male 786 SM 463 02:02:24 973 01:59:07 916
1480 Steven Robertson Male 787 SM 464 02:02:27 974 02:01:26 987
916 Noel Andrews Male 788 SM 465 02:02:31 975 02:01:06 975
1652 Louise Watts Female 188 F45 19 02:02:34 976 02:01:36 992
2221 Mcihelle Hensman Female 189 SF 102 02:02:35 977 02:01:06 976
866 Glenn Priestley Male 789 SM 466 02:02:35 978 02:00:10 950
865 Sharon Priestley Female 190 SF 103 02:02:35 979 02:00:12 951
1477 Russell Luscombe Male 790 SM 467 02:02:40 980 02:01:39 994
1728 Mary Pasmore Female 191 F40 15 02:02:42 981 02:01:11 980 Buckingham And Stowe Running C
1129 Alan Leach Male 791 SM 468 02:02:47 982 02:01:48 997
1217 Kate Bolt Female 192 SF 104 02:02:48 983 02:01:28 988
1268 Maurizio D'Alesio Male 792 M50 38 02:02:50 984 02:01:41 995
614 Emma Mitchell Female 193 SF 105 02:02:52 985 02:01:38 993
2032 Laura Embling Female 194 SF 106 02:02:55 986 02:01:33 990
1122 Robert Gordon Male 793 SM 469 02:02:57 987 02:01:35 991
2057 Hy Ung Male 794 SM 470 02:02:59 988 02:02:01 1001
968 Matthew Evans Male 795 M40 103 02:3:00 989 02:01:26 986
1263 Barry Evans Male 796 M40 104 02:3:00 990 02:01:25 985
661 James Mckeag Male 797 SM 471 02:3:00 991 02:02:29 1011
1365 Vishal Sinha Male 798 M40 105 02:03:02 992 02:02:06 1002
1951 Katie Foster Female 195 SF 107 02:03:10 993 02:02:22 1006
890 Jack Thomas Male 799 M70 1 02:03:11 994 02:02:36 1015
1065 Richard Smith Male 800 SM 472 02:03:12 995 02:02:23 1007
432 Richard Shoulder Male 801 M20 59 02:03:16 996 02:02:51 1023
2064 Darryl Curran Male 802 SM 473 02:03:20 997 02:03:10 1031
2193 Karen Hayes Female 196 F35 31 02:03:22 998 02:00:50 970
961 Matthew Coaker Male 803 SM 474 02:03:29 999 02:02:33 1014
767 Rachel Ashwell Female 197 SF 108 02:03:30 1000 02:01:25 984
1250 Steve Wreford Male 804 SM 475 02:03:32 1001 02:01:02 974
849 Julie Anne Saget Female 198 F45 20 02:03:33 1002 02:02:32 1012 Women On The Run
1377 Angus Mcnicol Male 805 M55 28 02:03:34 1003 02:02:49 1022
633 Gail Furness Female 199 F50 10 02:03:37 1004 02:02:23 1008 South West Road Runners
96 James Gilbert Male 806 M50 39 02:03:43 1005 02:01:08 978
1741 Sylviane Ursch Female 200 SF 109 02:03:45 1006 02:01:25 983
1714 Hannah Venning Female 201 SF 110 02:03:47 1007 02:01:42 996
343 Chris Paxton Male 807 SM 476 02:03:48 1008 02:03:02 1026
1116 Matt Mcclelland Male 808 SM 477 02:03:49 1009 02:02:42 1020
732 Martyn Goddard Male 809 SM 478 02:03:50 1010 02:02:08 1003
1478 Francesca Gwynne Female 202 SF 111 02:03:56 1011 02:01:57 999
706 Paul Manville Male 810 SM 479 02:03:57 1012 02:2:00 1000
1094 John Hawkins Male 811 M65 6 02:03:59 1013 02:01:33 989
1273 Jack Ayres Male 812 SM 480 02:04:01 1014 02:02:25 1009
727 Christopher Hill Male 813 SM 481 02:04:04 1015 02:03:32 1041
2010 Clare Medlock Female 203 F45 21 02:04:06 1016 02:03:08 1028 Exmouth Harriers
749 Tim Mytton Male 814 SM 482 02:04:08 1017 02:01:55 998
1466 Hannah Murray Female 204 SF 112 02:04:10 1018 02:03:03 1027
1425 Mark Summerbee Male 815 M40 106 02:04:10 1019 02:02:38 1017
2247 Thomas Bolton Male 816 M20 60 02:04:15 1020 02:02:28 1010
2243 Paul Champion Male 817 SM 483 02:04:18 1021 02:03:09 1030
1496 Joanne Webber Female 205 F50 11 02:04:18 1022 02:02:53 1024 Fit 2 Run
1869 Pippa Perry Female 206 SF 113 02:04:24 1023 02:03:13 1032
1696 Paul Curran Male 818 M40 107 02:04:29 1024 02:02:17 1004
1291 Larraine Gibbins Female 207 F45 22 02:04:31 1025 02:03:22 1033
2213 William Allen Male 819 SM 484 02:04:34 1026 02:02:21 1005
1444 Robert Salt Male 820 SM 485 02:04:35 1027 02:03:31 1038
1445 Kerry Murch Female 208 SF 114 02:04:36 1028 02:03:32 1040
1231 Anna Ridewood Female 209 SF 115 02:04:40 1029 02:03:25 1035
861 Steve Bush Male 821 SM 486 02:04:40 1030 02:03:49 1046
786 Daniel Janes Male 822 SM 487 02:04:41 1031 02:04:41 1075
401 Victoria Nolan Female 210 F45 23 02:04:43 1032 02:03:43 1045 South West Road Runners
2158 Alex Bickham Male 823 SM 488 02:04:46 1033 02:04:12 1061
1743 Martin Carlton Male 824 M40 108 02:04:53 1034 02:02:32 1013
836 Gretchen Oldland Female 211 F45 24 02:04:53 1035 02:03:24 1034 Crediton Running Network
1491 Ben Dunford Male 825 SM 489 02:04:54 1036 02:02:39 1019
1230 Andy Wallwork Male 826 SM 490 02:04:59 1037 02:04:06 1057
2180 Marie Greenslade Female 212 F35 32 02:5:00 1038 02:03:52 1048
902 Alan Matthews Male 827 SM 491 02:05:01 1039 02:04:15 1063
387 Derek Blackford Male 828 M40 109 02:05:02 1040 02:03:58 1050 Teignbridge Trotters
1585 Ben Burgoyne Male 829 SM 492 02:05:04 1041 02:03:41 1043
1043 Traci Markell Female 213 F40 16 02:05:04 1042 02:04:01 1051
1198 Phil Lewis Male 830 M40 110 02:05:08 1043 02:04:21 1066
1794 Paul Corrigan Male 831 M40 111 02:05:08 1044 02:02:37 1016
1538 Aby Sampson Female 214 F20 9 02:05:08 1045 02:02:38 1018
1224 Hannah Burgin Female 215 SF 116 02:05:10 1046 02:04:05 1055
1394 Mark Shorto Male 832 M50 40 02:05:14 1047 02:03:08 1029
1793 Marcus Hatton Male 833 SM 493 02:05:15 1048 02:02:42 1021
964 Caroline Stevens Female 216 SF 117 02:05:15 1049 02:04:37 1074
965 David Jarvis Male 834 SM 494 02:05:15 1050 02:04:36 1073
1062 Mark Wilson Male 835 SM 495 02:05:15 1051 02:03:41 1044
1894 Daniel Hart Male 836 SM 496 02:05:22 1052 02:04:05 1056
1648 Tony Stevens Male 837 M45 74 02:05:22 1053 02:03:32 1042
669 Lara Geerlings Female 217 SF 118 02:05:23 1054 02:04:08 1059
2097 Alexia Cowley Female 218 F20 10 02:05:27 1055 02:04:10 1060
1996 Alex Herrick Male 838 M20 61 02:05:31 1056 02:04:24 1069
730 Andrew Jacobsen Male 839 M45 75 02:05:34 1057 02:04:44 1076
1859 Alice Mcneile Female 219 SF 119 02:05:35 1058 02:03:31 1039
1210 Antony Weeks Male 840 SM 497 02:05:36 1059 02:03:02 1025
1509 James Buchanan Male 841 SM 498 02:05:38 1060 02:04:50 1079
453 James Collinson Male 842 SM 499 02:05:44 1061 02:03:30 1037
2206 Claire Hellier Female 220 SF 120 02:05:44 1062 02:03:29 1036
1846 Maddie Smale Female 221 SF 121 02:05:45 1063 02:04:44 1077
388 Duncan Thomas Male 843 SM 500 02:05:46 1064 02:00:31 963
1266 Adrian Harding Male 844 M45 76 02:05:49 1065 02:05:08 1085
1879 Will Lofthouse Male 845 SM 501 02:05:49 1066 02:04:48 1078
2066 Christopher Jones Male 846 M40 112 02:05:52 1067 02:04:07 1058
297 Andrew Hart Male 847 M45 77 02:6:00 1068 02:05:30 1093
899 Seth Whitford Male 848 SM 502 02:06:01 1069 02:05:16 1087 Tavistock AC
100 Alexander Dunhill Male 849 SM 503 02:06:06 1070 02:05:52 1108
2044 Sarah Pillow Female 222 SF 122 02:06:07 1071 02:04:01 1052
847 Stuart Bramley Male 850 M50 41 02:06:09 1072 02:05:42 1101
1160 Estelle Rapsey Female 223 SF 123 02:06:09 1073 02:04:03 1054
760 Katie Statton Female 224 SF 124 02:06:09 1074 02:05:46 1104
1276 Jonathan Watts Male 851 M50 42 02:06:10 1075 02:04:15 1064
1247 Luke Wyatt Male 852 SM 504 02:06:11 1076 02:05:35 1097
1976 Mike Best Male 853 SM 505 02:06:16 1077 02:04:36 1072
1468 Kate Wakefield Female 225 SF 125 02:06:19 1078 02:04:24 1070
1895 Charlotte Moger Female 226 SF 126 02:06:20 1079 02:03:50 1047
332 Sam Eastman Male 854 SM 506 02:06:22 1080 02:04:02 1053
1725 Lucy Reichwald Female 227 SF 127 02:06:23 1081 02:03:53 1049
601 Lewis Pang Male 855 M20 62 02:06:24 1082 02:04:50 1080
1275 Nicki Spiller Female 228 F40 17 02:06:26 1083 02:06:26 1122
1420 Sarah Arnold Female 229 F35 33 02:06:26 1084 02:05:38 1100
1237 Frances Ivey Female 230 SF 128 02:06:29 1085 02:04:13 1062
1151 Daniel Browning Male 856 SM 507 02:06:32 1086 02:04:32 1071
1184 Will Harrison Male 857 SM 508 02:06:36 1087 02:04:23 1068
2100 Deverille Kenny Female 231 SF 129 02:06:36 1088 02:04:23 1067
969 John Street Male 858 M45 78 02:06:41 1089 02:05:32 1095
1568 Fayme Yeates Female 232 SF 130 02:06:41 1090 02:04:53 1081
774 Judith Edwards Female 233 F45 25 02:06:44 1091 02:06:29 1125
1913 David Marston Male 859 M65 7 02:06:45 1092 02:05:30 1094 Mounts Bay Harriers
2082 Natalie Ellor Female 234 SF 131 02:06:47 1093 02:05:49 1106 Women On The Run
1796 Sarah Watson Female 235 F35 34 02:06:48 1094 02:04:17 1065
154 Michael Latimer Male 860 SM 509 02:06:56 1095 02:05:01 1083
893 Jodie Bateman Female 236 SF 132 02:06:57 1096 02:04:58 1082
1449 Madeleine Christensen Female 237 SF 133 02:07:04 1097 02:05:03 1084
1854 Sharon Gilborson Female 238 F45 26 02:07:13 1098 02:05:55 1110
1695 Zoe Jones Female 239 SF 134 02:07:16 1099 02:05:20 1088
904 Ian Hedden Male 861 SM 510 02:07:17 1100 02:05:43 1103
780 Amy Aubert Female 240 SF 135 02:07:19 1101 02:06:31 1128
1168 Nadine Lee Female 241 F40 18 02:07:24 1102 02:06:21 1119
1670 Sean Watmore Male 862 M45 79 02:07:25 1103 02:05:46 1105
2127 Wei Qin Male 863 SM 511 02:07:27 1104 02:05:09 1086
1190 Alexander Mccrindell Male 864 SM 512 02:07:30 1105 02:06:30 1127
1448 Emma Thorne Female 242 SF 136 02:07:31 1106 02:06:03 1113
1378 Kim Moody Female 243 SF 137 02:07:33 1107 02:05:23 1089
1169 Russell Giles Male 865 SM 513 02:07:36 1108 02:06:11 1117
1206 Ian Jameson Male 866 SM 514 02:07:36 1109 02:05:33 1096
1781 Heather Shribman Female 244 SF 138 02:07:37 1110 02:06:50 1134
2211 David Allen Male 867 SM 515 02:07:42 1111 02:05:29 1092
1356 Kelly Hughes Male 868 SM 516 02:07:44 1112 02:05:50 1107
1035 Leone Bennett Male 869 SM 517 02:07:51 1113 02:06:41 1133
1533 Donna Marlow Female 245 SF 139 02:07:51 1114 02:05:28 1091
800 Steve Browne Male 870 M50 43 02:07:53 1115 02:05:36 1098
620 Karen Sharpe Female 246 SF 140 02:07:55 1116 02:06:52 1136
799 Carolin Van Female 247 F40 19 02:07:56 1117 02:05:37 1099
1595 Sue Reynolds Female 248 SF 141 02:07:58 1118 02:05:28 1090
1388 Sarah Mcginnis Female 249 F40 20 02:07:59 1119 02:05:43 1102
1299 Scott Sterry Male 871 SM 518 02:07:59 1120 02:07:12 1142
1372 Ruth Elliott Female 250 F50 12 02:08:01 1121 02:06:06 1114
1084 Danny Sambrooks Male 872 SM 519 02:08:01 1122 02:06:53 1137
1271 Louise Taylor Female 251 SF 142 02:08:04 1123 02:06:11 1115
1140 Maria Lutzy Female 252 F45 27 02:08:09 1124 02:06:40 1132
2030 Tara-Rose Macey Female 253 SF 143 02:08:09 1125 02:07:10 1141
1161 Ginny Langton Female 254 SF 144 02:08:10 1126 02:06:21 1118
942 Lizzie Davey Female 255 F40 21 02:08:13 1127 02:05:54 1109
1166 Barry Calder Male 873 SM 520 02:08:14 1128 02:07:19 1150
996 James Stefanie Male 874 SM 521 02:08:14 1129 02:06:40 1131
1531 Emma Course Female 256 SF 145 02:08:16 1130 02:07:26 1152 West Country Tri
1464 Tim Rawlings Male 875 M50 44 02:08:16 1131 02:05:59 1111
1396 Coral Westaway Female 257 SF 146 02:08:22 1132 02:06:11 1116
903 Robert Downer Male 876 SM 522 02:08:27 1133 02:07:12 1143
1289 Sue Colbourne Female 258 F50 13 02:08:28 1134 02:06:52 1135
2192 Stuart Abbott Male 877 SM 523 02:08:28 1135 02:07:14 1145
2199 Charlotte Bolton Female 259 SF 147 02:08:29 1136 02:07:16 1148
2084 Kwok Chan Male 878 M40 113 02:08:32 1137 02:07:06 1138
901 Zoe Bramham Female 260 SF 148 02:08:33 1138 02:06:26 1121 Southville Running Club
1987 Sarah Popham-Ewings Female 261 F35 35 02:08:34 1139 02:07:44 1163
1081 Emily Strong Female 262 SF 149 02:08:37 1140 02:07:46 1165
1284 Ruth Cornish Female 263 F45 28 02:08:37 1141 02:06:30 1126 Southville Running Club
54 Christopher Stephens Male 879 SM 524 02:08:38 1142 02:07:45 1164
1395 Lucy Turner Female 264 SF 150 02:08:40 1143 02:06:28 1124
675 John Brown Male 880 M45 80 02:08:43 1144 02:07:38 1157
2016 Holly Brown Female 265 F20 11 02:08:44 1145 02:07:38 1156
833 Gary Bourne Male 881 SM 525 02:08:45 1146 02:07:36 1154
886 Lucy Bufton Female 266 SF 151 02:08:49 1147 02:07:39 1158
1130 Kenneth Yarnell Male 882 M60 14 02:08:50 1148 02:08:20 1178
1178 Steve Horder Male 883 M45 81 02:08:51 1149 02:07:16 1149 Devon & Cornwall Police
1536 Sue Tremlett Female 267 F45 29 02:08:51 1150 02:06:26 1123
1626 Maria Vicary Female 268 F40 22 02:08:51 1151 02:08:20 1179 Women On The Run
2101 Deborah Hatton Female 269 F35 36 02:08:53 1152 02:06:21 1120
1456 Kate Wilson Female 270 F45 30 02:08:56 1153 02:06:33 1129
1285 Amelia Joyner Female 271 F35 37 02:08:58 1154 02:08:07 1174
1373 Lesley Taylor Female 272 F35 38 02:08:58 1155 02:08:07 1175
2070 Aiden Whenman Male 884 SM 526 02:09:01 1156 02:07:47 1166
616 Emma Grimshaw Female 273 SF 152 02:09:02 1157 02:07:48 1167
1513 Abigail Hinton Female 274 F20 12 02:09:03 1158 02:07:07 1140
986 James Shoulder Male 885 SM 527 02:09:05 1159 02:08:16 1177
1366 Paul Triggol Male 886 M65 8 02:09:10 1160 02:07:07 1139
1628 Colin Sharp Male 887 M45 82 02:09:10 1161 02:06:37 1130
1715 Angela Murray Female 275 F40 23 02:09:10 1162 02:08:26 1182
1353 Natasha Barlow Female 276 F35 39 02:09:13 1163 02:07:19 1151
2072 Paul Cullen Male 888 SM 528 02:09:17 1164 02:07:14 1144
480 Alfie Tomkins Male 889 M20 63 02:09:17 1165 02:06:03 1112
1152 Ed Cross Male 890 M40 114 02:09:18 1166 02:07:15 1146
1405 Rodney Spiller Male 891 M45 83 02:09:20 1167 02:07:28 1153
2114 Martin Smith Male 892 SM 529 02:09:28 1168 02:08:08 1176
1592 Victoria Burrows Female 277 SF 153 02:09:35 1169 02:07:39 1162
654 Steven Wheeler Male 893 SM 530 02:09:45 1170 02:09:07 1199
2203 Mark Braithwaite Male 894 TBC 10 02:09:53 1171 02:09:04 1196
2119 Louise Curran Female 278 F20 13 02:09:54 1172 02:08:03 1173
618 Keith Oldfield Male 895 SM 531 02:09:55 1173 02:09:03 1195
1027 Kathleen Mulcahy Female 279 SF 154 02:09:55 1174 02:08:51 1190
1437 Heidi Simms Female 280 SF 155 02:09:56 1175 02:07:51 1168
1339 Neil Allen Male 896 SM 532 02:09:57 1176 02:07:16 1147 Adt tri
1438 Esther Mcphee Female 281 SF 156 02:09:59 1177 02:07:54 1170
473 Andy Parker Male 897 M40 115 02:10:07 1178 02:07:39 1161
1654 Stewart Alford Male 898 M45 84 02:10:08 1179 02:07:38 1155
1667 Paul Neale Male 899 SM 533 02:10:08 1180 02:07:39 1159
1653 Richard Parker Male 900 M40 116 02:10:08 1181 02:07:39 1160
918 Mark Dicker Male 901 M45 85 02:10:14 1182 02:08:35 1184
1071 Shane Maddock Male 902 SM 534 02:10:14 1183 02:09:09 1200
1125 James Clampin Male 903 SM 535 02:10:14 1184 02:09:09 1201
1469 Kelly Davey Female 282 F35 40 02:10:16 1185 02:07:56 1171
1367 Gareth Holder Male 904 SM 536 02:10:17 1186 02:07:53 1169
2039 Joe Waldron Male 905 SM 537 02:10:30 1187 02:09:02 1194
930 Phil Williams Male 906 SM 538 02:10:34 1188 02:08:50 1189
1401 Alasdair Bennell Male 907 SM 539 02:10:36 1189 02:09:46 1211
796 Qaisar Iskander Male 908 M50 45 02:10:39 1190 02:08:02 1172
1288 Victoria Williams Female 283 F55 6 02:10:39 1191 02:09:01 1193 Tiverton Harriers
1758 Jeremy Mann Male 909 M20 64 02:10:40 1192 02:9:00 1192
1693 Sally Bloomfield Female 284 F40 24 02:10:43 1193 02:08:58 1191
1383 Hannah Sallis Female 285 SF 157 02:10:44 1194 02:08:25 1180
1633 Hannah Gale Female 286 SF 158 02:10:44 1195 02:08:25 1181
1241 Marcus Heale Male 910 SM 540 02:10:46 1196 02:08:38 1187
571 Marguerite Robertshaw Female 287 SF 159 02:10:46 1197 02:08:38 1186
1473 Karla Court Female 288 F35 41 02:10:48 1198 02:08:37 1185 Plymouth Coasters
1018 Nigel Walrond Male 911 M40 117 02:10:49 1199 02:08:47 1188
988 Colleen Mallett Female 289 SF 160 02:10:53 1200 02:09:18 1203
1196 Genevieve Brophy Female 290 F20 14 02:10:58 1201 02:08:31 1183
1037 Michelle Dent Female 291 F40 25 02:11:04 1202 02:09:54 1212
2089 Laura Dudman Female 292 SF 161 02:11:04 1203 02:09:05 1197
1121 Ali Ross Female 293 F45 31 02:11:08 1204 02:09:55 1213
2042 Simon Eaton Male 912 SM 541 02:11:11 1205 02:09:13 1202
1543 Rebecca Moss Female 294 SF 162 02:11:18 1206 02:09:23 1204
1606 Tina Williams Male 913 M45 86 02:11:26 1207 02:09:40 1210
1463 John Ashley Male 914 M60 15 02:11:31 1208 02:10:29 1223
1525 Lesley Male Female 295 F45 32 02:11:33 1209 02:09:06 1198
2037 Gareth Myles Male 915 M50 46 02:11:35 1210 02:09:37 1208
1434 Lynsey Yelland Female 296 SF 163 02:11:40 1211 02:10:02 1216
2085 David Lindsay Male 916 SM 542 02:11:41 1212 02:09:34 1205
1171 Lynda Garcia Female 297 F45 33 02:11:43 1213 02:09:37 1207
2096 Nick Cotter Male 917 M40 118 02:11:43 1214 02:09:58 1214
1054 Emilee Tombs Female 298 SF 164 02:11:44 1215 02:10:38 1225
1740 Helen Shutt Female 299 SF 165 02:11:55 1216 02:09:35 1206
994 Deborah Clarke Female 300 F40 26 02:11:56 1217 02:10:32 1224
1239 Emma Louise Female 301 SF 166 02:11:57 1218 02:10:39 1226
2004 Amy Maddaford Female 302 SF 167 02:12:00 1219 02:09:39 1209
1343 Sam Burge Male 918 SM 543 02:12:03 1220 02:10:56 1229
1128 David Obrien Male 919 SM 544 02:12:06 1221 02:11:07 1231
174 Daniel Mcaloon Male 920 SM 545 02:12:11 1222 02:11:14 1236
1381 Robert Gunter Male 921 SM 546 02:12:14 1223 02:10:12 1218
1305 Caroline Beetlestone Female 303 F35 42 02:12:18 1224 02:11:09 1233 Sole Sisters
1827 Russell Bennett Male 922 M40 119 02:12:19 1225 02:11:07 1232
1896 David Murphy Male 923 M65 9 02:12:21 1226 02:10:20 1219
1134 Sharon Edwards Female 304 F45 34 02:12:32 1227 02:11:30 1238
1520 Steve Jones Male 924 M40 120 02:12:33 1228 02:09:58 1215
569 Philip Russell Male 925 M50 47 02:12:40 1229 02:10:23 1220 Runnymede Runners
1385 Adrian Brigden Male 926 M50 48 02:12:40 1230 02:11:13 1235
1053 Louise Pounds Female 305 SF 168 02:12:41 1231 02:11:31 1240
1390 Aimee Fuller Female 306 SF 169 02:12:45 1232 02:10:25 1221
1391 Andrew Fuller Male 927 M50 49 02:12:45 1233 02:10:27 1222
1467 Matthew Rayner Male 928 SM 547 02:12:49 1234 02:10:09 1217
1185 Jamie Shane Male 929 SM 548 02:12:49 1235 02:11:11 1234
683 Katie Reeves Female 307 SF 170 02:12:53 1236 02:11:34 1242
869 Ross Campbell Male 930 M55 29 02:13:13 1237 02:11:15 1237
2196 Sue Homewood Female 308 F40 27 02:13:17 1238 02:10:43 1227
1007 Phillip Stamp Male 931 M40 121 02:13:19 1239 02:10:59 1230
1106 Kevin Wooff Male 932 M50 50 02:13:24 1240 02:11:31 1239
1080 Amber Hilton Female 309 SF 171 02:13:30 1241 02:11:33 1241 Tunbridge Wells Harriers
1694 Catherine Tancock Female 310 F45 35 02:13:32 1242 02:11:47 1243
944 Peter O'Connor Male 933 SM 549 02:13:42 1243 02:12:16 1249
1109 Lucy Savill-James Female 311 F35 43 02:13:45 1244 02:12:32 1255
263 David Aldous Male 934 SM 550 02:13:46 1245 02:12:23 1252
911 Jess Crocker Female 312 SF 172 02:13:48 1246 02:12:27 1253
1542 John Scanes Male 935 SM 551 02:13:49 1247 02:12:18 1250
1498 Tony Gray Male 936 M55 30 02:13:52 1248 02:12:08 1246
761 Michelle Statton Female 313 SF 173 02:13:53 1249 02:13:30 1277
1141 Jack Ward Male 937 M20 65 02:13:55 1250 02:12:33 1256
1369 Hazel Yanney Female 314 F35 44 02:13:58 1251 02:12:43 1260
1368 Andrew Mcninch Male 938 M60 16 02:13:58 1252 02:12:43 1259
667 Kate Bloxham Female 315 SF 174 02:14:01 1253 02:12:18 1251
219 Simon Lane Male 939 SM 552 02:14:04 1254 02:13:45 1281
1045 David Law Male 940 M40 122 02:14:05 1255 02:12:13 1248
1972 Ffion Barham Female 316 SF 175 02:14:12 1256 02:12:56 1263
1012 Lauraine Charnley Female 317 F40 28 02:14:14 1257 02:12:50 1262
1296 Helen Signy Female 318 F55 7 02:14:16 1258 02:11:52 1244
1540 James Draper Male 941 SM 553 02:14:19 1259 02:12:49 1261
1535 Alexandra Auger Female 319 SF 176 02:14:26 1260 02:13:10 1267
927 Paul Jenkins Male 942 SM 554 02:14:31 1261 02:12:00 1245
1290 Dave Bone Male 943 M40 123 02:14:33 1262 02:13:08 1266
1376 Ann Dean Female 320 F55 8 02:14:33 1263 02:12:10 1247
826 Andrew Chant Male 944 SM 555 02:14:35 1264 02:13:31 1278
1333 Cassie Boyle Female 321 SF 177 02:14:37 1265 02:12:41 1258
943 Sam Bigwood Male 945 M20 66 02:14:39 1266 02:12:33 1257
1306 Beverley Holloway Female 322 F35 45 02:14:42 1267 02:12:31 1254
1074 Alastair Begley Male 946 SM 556 02:14:47 1268 02:13:59 1283
1921 Steph Bund Female 323 SF 178 02:14:50 1269 02:13:24 1273
2220 SPARE ENTRY Male 947 TBC 11 02:14:50 1270 02:13:23 1272
2198 Paul Stone Male 948 M40 124 02:14:53 1271 02:13:12 1268
2052 James Waterfield Male 949 SM 557 02:15:01 1272 02:13:05 1264
811 Josiah Carrier Male 950 M40 125 02:15:05 1273 02:14:06 1284
637 Paul Bennett Male 951 SM 558 02:15:11 1274 02:13:19 1270
1064 Maria Lindley Female 324 SF 179 02:15:11 1275 02:13:35 1279
1419 Liz Grier Female 325 F35 46 02:15:13 1276 02:13:44 1280
1909 Kate Lucy Female 326 SF 180 02:15:15 1277 02:14:10 1288
1499 Laura-Jane Alexander Female 327 SF 181 02:15:15 1278 02:13:26 1274
1887 Deborah Barton Female 328 F45 36 02:15:19 1279 02:13:07 1265
684 Jon Dand Male 952 SM 559 02:15:26 1280 02:14:34 1297
884 Laura Podger Female 329 SF 182 02:15:29 1281 02:13:28 1276
1411 Michelle Pang Female 330 F45 37 02:15:33 1282 02:14:15 1290
1387 Tim Wightman Male 953 SM 560 02:15:34 1283 02:13:18 1269
1133 Simon Ruddlesden Male 954 SM 561 02:15:37 1284 02:14:34 1296
1716 Suzie Clarke Female 331 F50 14 02:15:46 1285 02:14:36 1298
1412 Anna Dalzell Female 332 F40 29 02:15:48 1286 02:13:19 1271
1701 Percy Giles Male 955 M45 87 02:15:48 1287 02:13:27 1275
2090 Kim Ward Female 333 SF 183 02:15:53 1288 02:14:36 1299
698 David Prout Male 956 SM 562 02:16:01 1289 02:15:29 1324
1651 Matt Pugh Male 957 M40 126 02:16:01 1290 02:15:30 1325
2014 Louise Knightley Female 334 SF 184 02:16:05 1291 02:14:42 1304
738 Jenni Robinson Female 335 SF 185 02:16:06 1292 02:14:34 1295
1547 Ian Vickers Male 958 M50 51 02:16:07 1293 02:14:08 1286
1357 Mark Layfield Male 959 SM 563 02:16:08 1294 02:15:15 1318
1393 Manda Stone Female 336 F45 38 02:16:15 1295 02:14:31 1293
1234 Derek Steer Male 960 M55 31 02:16:17 1296 02:14:07 1285
576 George Lyle Male 961 SM 564 02:16:18 1297 02:15:24 1320
1014 Matthew Fulls Male 962 M20 67 02:16:19 1298 02:15:05 1315
1013 Neal Fulls Male 963 M45 88 02:16:19 1299 02:15:05 1316
1891 Julia Crabb Female 337 F40 30 02:16:23 1300 02:14:09 1287
1711 Jackie Box Female 338 SF 186 02:16:27 1301 02:13:55 1282
1384 Emma-Lisa Cunnington Female 339 F35 47 02:16:29 1302 02:14:52 1311 Okehampton Running Club
947 Sophie Merkin Female 340 SF 187 02:16:32 1303 02:15:36 1328
1262 Jock Watson Male 964 M20 68 02:16:36 1304 02:14:12 1289
1470 Naomi Harris Female 341 SF 188 02:16:36 1305 02:15:02 1313
560 Lewis Newman-Hopkins Male 965 SM 565 02:16:38 1306 02:14:22 1291
813 Matthew Prowse Male 966 SM 566 02:16:39 1307 02:14:33 1294
1684 Jane Whitcombe Female 342 F35 48 02:16:40 1308 02:14:28 1292
1225 Laurence Maciver Male 967 M40 127 02:16:50 1309 02:15:32 1326
2061 Stephen Lea Male 968 M65 10 02:16:50 1310 02:14:42 1303
1233 Rebecca Tydd Female 343 F35 49 02:16:58 1311 02:15:43 1329
914 Gordon Willox Male 969 SM 567 02:16:59 1312 02:15:27 1321
1501 Emily Gough Female 344 SF 189 02:17:00 1313 02:14:41 1302
1790 Andrew Hattersley Male 970 M50 52 02:17:07 1314 02:14:39 1300 South West Road Runners
1529 Nigel Parker Male 971 M45 89 02:17:07 1315 02:14:39 1301
1587 Laura Bowyer Female 345 SF 190 02:17:08 1316 02:14:46 1305 Crediton Running Network
1521 Jessica Langtree Female 346 SF 191 02:17:08 1317 02:15:05 1314
1100 Kate Doughty Female 347 SF 192 02:17:09 1318 02:15:06 1317
1150 Rachel Popham Female 348 SF 193 02:17:09 1319 02:15:00 1312 Marlborough
1098 Andrea Mahn Female 349 F35 50 02:17:14 1320 02:15:16 1319
1582 Kevin Tanner Male 972 M45 90 02:17:21 1321 02:14:48 1306
1923 Robert Benham Male 973 SM 568 02:17:22 1322 02:16:14 1340
1046 Michelle Brenton Female 350 SF 194 02:17:23 1323 02:16:19 1341
1416 Debbie Cross Female 351 F40 31 02:17:25 1324 02:15:55 1336
984 Martyn Sherratt Male 974 SM 569 02:17:31 1325 02:14:48 1307
1485 Michael Russell Male 975 M50 53 02:17:32 1326 02:15:27 1322
2035 Scot Wiggins Male 976 SM 570 02:17:33 1327 02:14:50 1308
1805 Luke Kenshole Male 977 SM 571 02:17:34 1328 02:14:52 1309
2028 Peter Glessing Male 978 SM 572 02:17:35 1329 02:14:52 1310
423 Ben Chadwick Male 979 SM 573 02:17:38 1330 02:15:29 1323
1516 Joanna Teasdale Female 352 F40 32 02:17:41 1331 02:15:46 1330 Women On The Run
1446 Emma Williams Female 353 SF 195 02:17:48 1332 02:16:20 1342
1048 Lisa Cooper Female 354 F40 33 02:17:51 1333 02:15:46 1331 St Austell Running Club
1700 Hesther Levy Female 355 SF 196 02:17:59 1334 02:15:55 1335
674 James Cole Male 980 SM 574 02:18:00 1335 02:15:34 1327
424 Samantha Hobbs Female 356 SF 197 02:18:03 1336 02:15:53 1334
1881 Emma Thomas Female 357 SF 198 02:18:05 1337 02:16:55 1354
1301 Katie Elliott Female 358 SF 199 02:18:06 1338 02:15:47 1332
1351 William Smiles Male 981 M50 54 02:18:07 1339 02:16:48 1350
1143 Dan Court Male 982 SM 575 02:18:09 1340 02:17:39 1367
1474 Samantha Walkley Female 359 SF 200 02:18:09 1341 02:15:52 1333
157 Gareth Bath Male 983 SM 576 02:18:10 1342 02:17:40 1368
2093 Ian Grant Male 984 M40 128 02:18:13 1343 02:17:02 1356
1706 Sophie Broom Female 360 SF 201 02:18:15 1344 02:16:07 1338
967 Joseph Cousins Male 985 SM 577 02:18:18 1345 02:16:42 1347
1484 Mathew Hill Male 986 SM 578 02:18:20 1346 02:16:49 1351
1674 Nick Ware Male 987 M50 55 02:18:21 1347 02:16:41 1346
440 Anna Mason Female 361 SF 202 02:18:23 1348 02:16:56 1355
1610 Lottie Wolstenholme Female 362 SF 203 02:18:23 1349 02:16:55 1353
1236 Scott Smiith Male 988 SM 579 02:18:23 1350 02:16:32 1344 South West Road Runners
1800 Georgia Hall Female 363 SF 204 02:18:28 1351 02:16:23 1343
1943 Alison Bailey Female 364 SF 205 02:18:30 1352 02:17:12 1357
2055 Kate Smith Female 365 F40 34 02:18:30 1353 02:17:31 1363 Women Who Run
2113 Leigh Tebbutt Male 989 M50 56 02:18:32 1354 02:16:45 1349
1049 Ian Clewlow Male 990 M50 57 02:18:32 1355 02:16:44 1348
1009 Lewis Jones Male 991 M60 17 02:18:36 1356 02:15:56 1337 South West Road Runners
1506 Carly Greene Female 366 SF 206 02:18:36 1357 02:16:12 1339 Dawlish Coasters
1691 Daniel Marks Male 992 SM 580 02:18:40 1358 02:10:49 1228
1746 John Osborne Male 993 SM 581 02:18:44 1359 02:16:32 1345
1059 Peter Moisan Male 994 SM 582 02:18:48 1360 02:16:52 1352
1668 Stephen Price Male 995 SM 583 02:18:57 1361 02:17:27 1362
919 Jane Trevelyan Female 367 F40 35 02:19:00 1362 02:17:48 1369
1295 Claire Baxter Female 368 F50 15 02:19:01 1363 02:17:19 1359 Exmouth Harriers
1953 Nikki Trelease Female 369 SF 207 02:19:01 1364 02:17:18 1358
2049 Harry Mortimore Male 996 SM 584 02:19:06 1365 02:17:34 1365
1960 Emma Sheppard Female 370 SF 208 02:19:14 1366 02:17:49 1370
1432 Steve Yard Male 997 SM 585 02:19:23 1367 02:18:13 1380
1447 Sue Thorne Female 371 F50 16 02:19:23 1368 02:17:51 1371
1545 Pete Pillinger Male 998 M55 32 02:19:43 1369 02:18:20 1386
1966 Jason Spinks Male 999 SM 586 02:19:45 1370 02:17:32 1364
962 Joanne Martin Female 372 SF 209 02:19:46 1371 02:17:51 1372
2184 Paul Capper Male 1000 M40 129 02:19:55 1372 02:17:22 1360
1181 Louise Middleditch Female 373 F35 51 02:19:55 1373 02:17:22 1361
2249 Rupert Bastick Male 1001 M45 91 02:20:01 1374 02:17:36 1366
1557 Jim Field Male 1002 M50 58 02:20:05 1375 02:18:02 1377 Newmarket Pacers
1614 Rob Palmer Male 1003 M45 92 02:20:09 1376 02:19:11 1397
2144 Therese Larsson Female 374 SF 210 02:20:11 1377 02:18:23 1388
1964 Katherine Joyce Female 375 SF 211 02:20:11 1378 02:18:01 1376
1404 Emma Cunningham Female 376 F35 52 02:20:17 1379 02:17:56 1373
818 Fiona French Female 377 F35 53 02:20:17 1380 02:17:57 1374
1598 Heather Conder Female 378 F55 9 02:20:18 1381 02:18:00 1375
1760 Jill Taylor Female 379 F35 54 02:20:20 1382 02:19:14 1399
1111 Sven Hanson Male 1004 SM 587 02:20:28 1383 02:18:20 1384
1110 Misra Ersavas Female 380 SF 212 02:20:28 1384 02:18:20 1385
2015 Keeley Sowden Female 381 SF 213 02:20:39 1385 02:18:12 1378
2019 Fiona Townsend Female 382 F35 55 02:20:39 1386 02:18:12 1379
1808 Joanne Mchale Female 383 F40 36 02:20:43 1387 02:18:20 1387
346 Paul Worthington Male 1005 SM 588 02:20:44 1388 02:18:15 1381
2210 Penny Weemer Female 384 SF 214 02:20:44 1389 02:18:15 1382
2021 Amy Foreman Female 385 SF 215 02:20:46 1390 02:18:54 1394
1880 Dan Hodder Male 1006 SM 589 02:20:49 1391 02:18:47 1390
728 Alan Davey Male 1007 SM 590 02:20:50 1392 02:18:29 1389
2133 Catrin Harvey-Barnes Female 386 SF 216 02:20:50 1393 02:19:31 1404
1618 Mark Nicholson Male 1008 M45 93 02:20:51 1394 02:18:18 1383
1747 Adam Maciver Male 1009 M45 94 02:20:54 1395 02:19:37 1407
941 Mark Gilborson Male 1010 M45 95 02:21:02 1396 02:19:44 1411
1898 Rob Wegner Male 1011 SM 591 02:21:04 1397 02:20:10 1423
1897 Luke Dale Male 1012 SM 592 02:21:05 1398 02:20:10 1424
1493 Dennis Brandrick Male 1013 SM 593 02:21:07 1399 02:19:43 1410
1975 David Sanderson Male 1014 SM 594 02:21:08 1400 02:18:54 1395
1644 Catherine Bergin Female 387 F35 56 02:21:08 1401 02:18:56 1396
1310 Martin Peters Male 1015 SM 595 02:21:12 1402 02:18:50 1391
1860 Stephen Le Poidevin Male 1016 M40 130 02:21:15 1403 02:19:36 1406
2083 Dee Oddie Female 388 SF 217 02:21:18 1404 02:19:56 1414
2150 Maria Hewitt Female 389 SF 218 02:21:19 1405 02:19:56 1415
1811 Diane Reed Female 390 F40 37 02:21:20 1406 02:19:27 1400
1681 Tina Plumer Female 391 F50 17 02:21:20 1407 02:20:14 1429
954 Lizzie Pillinger Female 392 SF 219 02:21:25 1408 02:20:02 1419
1347 Frank Strange Male 1017 M55 33 02:21:26 1409 02:18:50 1392
1441 James Ferguson Male 1018 M60 18 02:21:29 1410 02:18:54 1393 South West Road Runners
945 Viki Kirby Female 393 F35 57 02:21:30 1411 02:19:38 1408
739 Claire Foulon Female 394 SF 220 02:21:37 1412 02:20:46 1437
1349 John Carter Male 1019 M60 19 02:21:40 1413 02:20:12 1426
1596 Sally George Female 395 F40 38 02:21:40 1414 02:19:41 1409
1795 Sophie Baggott Female 396 SF 221 02:21:43 1415 02:19:13 1398
1507 Tamsin Ballard Female 397 SF 222 02:21:44 1416 02:19:51 1412 Women On The Run
1379 Olivia Pyne Female 398 F60 2 02:21:45 1417 02:20:05 1420 Women Who Run
1577 Sarah Berry Female 399 F35 58 02:21:46 1418 02:19:29 1402 Crediton Running Network
1659 Sarah Ford Female 400 F40 39 02:21:46 1419 02:19:29 1403 Crediton Running Network
1658 Karen Gutans Female 401 F45 39 02:21:46 1420 02:19:29 1401 Crediton Running Network
1092 Julie Willis Female 402 F40 40 02:21:48 1421 02:19:55 1413
1055 Richard Willis Male 1020 M45 96 02:21:51 1422 02:19:57 1416
1240 Thomas Tait Male 1021 SM 596 02:21:56 1423 02:20:48 1438
983 Helen Murray Female 403 SF 223 02:21:57 1424 02:20:07 1421
1328 Henry Dunn Male 1022 M40 131 02:22:03 1425 02:21:20 1450
1801 Steven Greenslade Male 1023 M45 97 02:22:04 1426 02:19:32 1405
912 Jeff Glover Male 1024 M40 132 02:22:09 1427 02:20:23 1430
1329 Emma Hazlewood Female 404 SF 224 02:22:09 1428 02:20:28 1432
1512 Naomi Stefanie Female 405 SF 225 02:22:09 1429 02:20:34 1434
1342 Jenny Briant Female 406 SF 226 02:22:10 1430 02:20:13 1428
1465 Rosie Cairney Female 407 F35 59 02:22:12 1431 02:20:00 1418
485 Olivia Davidson Female 408 SF 227 02:22:13 1432 02:21:01 1445
1723 Karen Bennett Female 409 SF 228 02:22:14 1433 02:19:58 1417 Women On The Run
1729 Sharon Ellis Female 410 F35 60 02:22:14 1434 02:20:50 1440 Fit 2 Run
1963 Gail Fredriksson Female 411 SF 229 02:22:17 1435 02:20:07 1422
1461 Rebecca Burridge Female 412 SF 230 02:22:22 1436 02:20:24 1431
1761 Josie Collicott Female 413 SF 231 02:22:30 1437 02:20:10 1425
1589 Dawn Steward-Braddon Female 414 F40 41 02:22:31 1438 02:20:12 1427 Plymouth Harriers
1527 Rachel Ritchie Female 415 SF 232 02:22:33 1439 02:20:44 1436
1549 Laura Hyatt Female 416 SF 233 02:22:34 1440 02:21:00 1444
1550 Michael Betsworth Male 1025 SM 597 02:22:34 1441 02:20:59 1443
1567 Andrew Twitchett Male 1026 SM 598 02:22:44 1442 02:21:02 1446
2157 Chris Watson Male 1027 M50 59 02:22:50 1443 02:22:14 1459
574 Sebastien Coell Male 1028 SM 599 02:22:50 1444 02:22:16 1461
1020 Derek Powley Male 1029 M45 98 02:22:58 1445 02:20:30 1433
16 Calvin Town Male 1030 M60 20 02:23:01 1446 02:21:07 1447
1645 Suzi Griffiths Female 417 F40 42 02:23:06 1447 02:20:39 1435
1418 Peggy Crome Female 418 F65 1 02:23:10 1448 02:21:14 1448 North Devon Triathlon Club
2120 Liam Desborough Male 1031 SM 600 02:23:10 1449 02:20:49 1439
1726 Martin Clear Male 1032 M40 133 02:23:12 1450 02:21:21 1451
1979 Peter Widdrington Male 1033 M70 2 02:23:15 1451 02:20:55 1442
896 Jayne Bakewell Female 419 SF 234 02:23:23 1452 02:21:44 1457
895 David Hutchins Male 1034 SM 601 02:23:24 1453 02:21:44 1456
1001 Alice Knowles Female 420 SF 235 02:23:32 1454 02:20:54 1441
1947 Jenny Dobel Female 421 SF 236 02:23:38 1455 02:21:32 1453
1638 Jessica Baker Female 422 SF 237 02:23:42 1456 02:21:17 1449
762 Tim Statton Male 1035 SM 602 02:23:42 1457 02:22:31 1465
1279 Nick Goodland Male 1036 M40 134 02:23:45 1458 02:22:13 1458
1117 Rebecca Golder Female 423 SF 238 02:23:46 1459 02:22:36 1466
1039 Ian Conway Male 1037 M40 135 02:23:49 1460 02:22:15 1460
1730 Frank Drake Male 1038 M60 21 02:23:52 1461 02:21:22 1452
1870 Sam Platt Male 1039 SM 603 02:24:01 1462 02:22:50 1473
1413 Debbie Vinnicombe Female 424 F50 18 02:24:09 1463 02:21:39 1454
1508 Katy Griffiths Female 425 SF 239 02:24:12 1464 02:21:43 1455 Women On The Run
2134 Surajeet Chakravarty Male 1040 M40 136 02:24:15 1465 02:22:18 1463
966 Victor Williams Male 1041 M65 11 02:24:18 1466 02:22:43 1467
998 Emma Kessie Female 426 SF 240 02:24:28 1467 02:22:17 1462
460 Elizabeth Gee Female 427 SF 241 02:24:33 1468 02:24:07 1490
1407 Kevin Stamp Male 1042 M45 99 02:24:35 1469 02:22:52 1474
932 Nick Watts Male 1043 SM 604 02:24:36 1470 02:22:53 1475
1115 Alison Fewins Female 428 SF 242 02:24:36 1471 02:22:25 1464
1458 Jerome Davis Male 1044 M40 137 02:24:39 1472 02:23:14 1476
2023 Lamara Jehu Female 429 SF 243 02:24:52 1473 02:23:14 1477
46 Elle Fallon Female 430 SF 244 02:24:52 1474 02:23:14 1478
1698 Lucie Monks Female 431 SF 245 02:24:53 1475 02:22:44 1468
975 Natasha Cornish Female 432 SF 246 02:24:53 1476 02:22:44 1469
1944 Karen Skinley Female 433 F40 43 02:24:53 1477 02:23:35 1481
1402 Sandra Townsley Female 434 F60 3 02:24:55 1478 02:23:42 1485
2178 Laura Mills Female 435 SF 247 02:24:59 1479 02:23:37 1482 Results Guaranteed
1608 Emma Sparks Female 436 SF 248 02:25:10 1480 02:23:56 1487
1406 Sally Gregory Female 437 F35 61 02:25:14 1481 02:22:45 1470
1565 Ruairi Corr Male 1045 M20 69 02:25:25 1482 02:22:48 1471
1566 Susanne Autenreich Female 438 SF 249 02:25:25 1483 02:22:48 1472
1453 Emma Hewett Female 439 F35 62 02:25:28 1484 02:23:47 1486
1298 Jeni Watts Female 440 F35 63 02:25:48 1485 02:23:24 1480
1503 Ibtihal Mahde Female 441 F40 44 02:25:52 1486 02:23:16 1479
255 Jeff Dorman Male 1046 SM 605 02:25:59 1487 02:24:22 1494
1021 Natasha Cox Female 442 F20 15 02:26:00 1488 02:23:38 1483
2048 Emma Sorrell Female 443 SF 250 02:26:00 1489 02:23:38 1484
2007 Bernice Earle Female 444 SF 251 02:26:01 1490 02:24:19 1493
995 Grace Jacobs Female 445 F20 16 02:26:04 1491 02:24:12 1491
1685 Andrew Weir Male 1047 M45 100 02:26:24 1492 02:23:58 1488
1686 Kathryn Weir Female 446 F40 45 02:26:25 1493 02:23:59 1489
55 Kate Baker Female 447 SF 252 02:26:30 1494 02:24:50 1498
2145 Bill Brigden Male 1048 SM 606 02:26:40 1495 02:24:53 1499
1304 Roger Kirby Male 1049 M55 34 02:26:49 1496 02:24:12 1492
1539 Peter Alan Male 1050 M50 60 02:26:56 1497 02:24:50 1497
1682 Anna Wakefield Female 448 F35 64 02:27:01 1498 02:24:36 1495
1792 Clare De Female 449 SF 253 02:27:01 1499 02:24:37 1496
1734 Jayne Sanders Female 450 F45 40 02:27:11 1500 02:25:07 1501
1843 Caroline Rostron Female 451 SF 254 02:27:16 1501 02:24:54 1500
1010 Katie O'Boyle Female 452 SF 255 02:27:23 1502 02:25:11 1502
1938 Chris Giles Male 1051 SM 607 02:27:36 1503 02:26:17 1509
1636 Jane Fox-Perry Female 453 F40 46 02:27:47 1504 02:25:24 1503
1697 Steven Clatworthy Male 1052 M50 61 02:27:52 1505 02:25:46 1504
650 Lee Moynes Male 1053 SM 608 02:28:04 1506 02:26:14 1507
2182 Rebecca Bainbridge Female 454 SF 256 02:28:04 1507 02:25:46 1505
1361 Andrew Milton Male 1054 M40 138 02:28:09 1508 02:26:03 1506
974 Sophie Batho Female 455 SF 257 02:28:10 1509 02:27:04 1515
1475 SPARE ENTRY Male 1055 TBC 12 02:28:19 1510 02:26:42 1512
928 Robert Watts Male 1056 M45 101 02:28:19 1511 02:26:36 1511
1656 Lisa Thomas Female 456 F45 41 02:28:24 1512 02:26:18 1510
653 Vincent Hunt Male 1057 M55 35 02:28:30 1513 02:27:13 1516
1500 Tracey Neal Female 457 F35 65 02:28:31 1514 02:26:59 1514
1803 Brendon Cavill Male 1058 SM 609 02:28:48 1515 02:27:54 1524
1313 Victoria Ridley Female 458 SF 258 02:28:52 1516 02:26:48 1513
1016 Alan Eccles Male 1059 SM 610 02:28:52 1517 02:26:14 1508
1683 Gary Rowe Male 1060 M40 139 02:29:03 1518 02:27:17 1517
1600 Luke Palmer Male 1061 SM 611 02:29:10 1519 02:27:38 1518
1345 Jason Jackson Male 1062 M40 140 02:29:16 1520 02:27:51 1523
2056 Bonnie Pearce Female 459 SF 259 02:29:34 1521 02:27:42 1519
1925 Holly Pretious Female 460 SF 260 02:29:34 1522 02:27:42 1520
1597 Shona Bristow Female 461 F40 47 02:29:34 1523 02:27:48 1522
2218 Anna Willis Female 462 F20 17 02:29:54 1524 02:27:45 1521
1137 Trudi Holley Female 463 F40 48 02:29:57 1525 02:28:55 1528
1135 Elise Ballantyne-Spiller Female 464 F40 49 02:29:57 1526 02:28:56 1529
1554 Clare Godlie Female 465 SF 261 02:30:00 1527 02:28:24 1527
810 Andrew Turner Male 1063 M40 141 02:30:12 1528 02:29:33 1537
1584 Emma Pendle Female 466 F35 66 02:30:34 1529 02:28:21 1525
1323 Roy Shave Male 1064 M55 36 02:30:34 1530 02:28:22 1526 Run England
1249 Jonpaul Newcombe Male 1065 SM 612 02:30:35 1531 02:29:59 1543
651 Nina Jayne Female 467 F40 50 02:30:41 1532 02:29:00 1533 Crediton Running Network
1460 Sophie White Female 468 SF 262 02:30:43 1533 02:29:02 1534
1988 Stephanie Alexander Female 469 SF 263 02:30:56 1534 02:28:57 1530
1717 Margaret Hawman Female 470 F45 42 02:30:57 1535 02:29:00 1532
1511 Sophie Williams Female 471 SF 264 02:31:04 1536 02:29:07 1535
1643 Cat Caller Female 472 SF 265 02:31:08 1537 02:28:59 1531
1910 Gina Mallett Female 473 F45 43 02:31:31 1538 02:29:42 1539
1721 Vicky Andrews Female 474 SF 266 02:31:32 1539 02:29:48 1542
2163 Sonja Shackell Female 475 F45 44 02:31:46 1540 02:30:16 1549
2164 James Shackell Male 1066 M60 22 02:31:46 1541 02:30:17 1550
1779 Christopher Mcmullan Male 1067 M50 62 02:31:49 1542 02:29:19 1536
822 David Collier Male 1068 SM 613 02:31:49 1543 02:29:42 1540
1292 Kathryn Davis Female 476 SF 267 02:31:50 1544 02:29:35 1538
763 Lorren Coaker Male 1069 SF 268 02:32:00 1545 02:30:41 1551
2161 Lindsey Parkinson Female 477 SF 269 02:32:16 1546 02:29:47 1541
1736 Pete Wreyford Male 1070 M55 37 02:32:22 1547 02:30:11 1547
1748 Laura Newberry Female 478 SF 270 02:32:35 1548 02:30:01 1544
1749 Kate Vickery Female 479 F35 67 02:32:35 1549 02:30:01 1545
1756 Tina Collin Female 480 F35 68 02:32:41 1550 02:30:08 1546
1617 Branwen Evans Female 481 SF 271 02:32:45 1551 02:31:19 1553
1619 Kerry Richards Female 482 SF 272 02:32:48 1552 02:30:12 1548
1424 Lorna Herring Female 483 SF 273 02:33:03 1553 02:31:10 1552
1544 Jeremy Smith Male 1071 M45 102 02:33:27 1554 02:32:01 1560
1655 Susannah Patrick Female 484 F35 69 02:33:45 1555 02:31:20 1554
1514 Julie Boyes Female 485 F50 19 02:33:47 1556 02:31:45 1558
921 Becky Maidman Female 486 SF 274 02:33:47 1557 02:32:04 1561
1757 Li Grant Female 487 SF 275 02:34:03 1558 02:31:41 1556
1581 Paul Neaves Male 1072 SM 614 02:34:09 1559 02:31:43 1557
1408 Paula Cannings Female 488 F45 45 02:34:09 1560 02:31:36 1555
2122 Archie Burbidge Female 489 SF 276 02:34:21 1561 02:32:00 1559
910 Trevor Cope Male 1073 M55 38 02:34:25 1562 02:33:52 1577 Exmouth Harriers
457 Ailsa Wright Female 490 SF 277 02:34:28 1563 02:33:10 1573
2146 Steve Bealey Male 1074 SM 615 02:34:33 1564 02:32:46 1566
1558 Lesley Pidwell Female 491 F35 70 02:34:45 1565 02:32:21 1562
1559 Claire Weeden Female 492 F40 51 02:34:45 1566 02:32:22 1563
1003 Jason Walker Male 1075 M40 142 02:34:56 1567 02:32:48 1567
1773 Alison Rogers Female 493 F45 46 02:35:00 1568 02:32:59 1570
1809 April Brooks Female 494 SF 278 02:35:01 1569 02:32:35 1564
1759 Natalie Ball Female 495 SF 279 02:35:03 1570 02:32:43 1565
1704 Martin Tucker Male 1076 SM 616 02:35:08 1571 02:33:01 1571 South West Road Runners
1277 Louise Allen Female 496 F35 71 02:35:20 1572 02:32:51 1568
1753 Sarah Long Female 497 F45 47 02:35:20 1573 02:32:51 1569
1958 Donna Luckham Female 498 F40 52 02:35:34 1574 02:33:08 1572
1865 Zoe Bulaitis Female 499 SF 280 02:35:40 1575 02:33:12 1575
1864 Richard Graham Male 1077 SM 617 02:35:40 1576 02:33:12 1576
926 Stewart Rosoman Male 1078 M45 103 02:35:42 1577 02:33:12 1574
1802 Steve Greenslade Male 1079 SM 618 02:35:48 1578 02:34:10 1581
1770 Nicholas Newby Male 1080 SM 619 02:35:54 1579 02:33:52 1578
1926 Gemma Quant Female 500 SF 281 02:35:55 1580 02:34:25 1582
1941 Julie Knight Female 501 F50 20 02:35:55 1581 02:34:25 1583
1193 Simon Kilbee Male 1081 M40 143 02:36:07 1582 02:34:27 1584
2219 Lyn Luxton Female 502 F45 48 02:36:23 1583 02:35:46 1595
1415 Nathan Stephens Male 1082 SM 620 02:36:24 1584 02:34:08 1579
1752 Nurhasmiza Sazalli Female 503 SF 282 02:36:50 1585 02:36:05 1597
1772 Rosie Parsons Female 504 SF 283 02:37:04 1586 02:34:54 1585
2135 James Knight Male 1083 SM 621 02:37:05 1587 02:35:20 1588
1707 Andrew Hodson Male 1084 M40 144 02:37:05 1588 02:35:20 1587
1705 Jeremy Knight Male 1085 M50 63 02:37:05 1589 02:35:21 1589
1360 Emily Snow Female 505 SF 284 02:37:10 1590 02:35:18 1586
2131 Linda Pinn Female 506 SF 285 02:37:19 1591 02:35:34 1591
2130 Jonathan Radford Male 1086 SM 622 02:37:19 1592 02:35:34 1590
1526 Hedley Ritchie Male 1087 M65 12 02:37:29 1593 02:35:41 1593
679 Tertia Zwart Female 507 SF 286 02:37:29 1594 02:35:40 1592 Cheltenham And County Harriers
1599 Debby Mullier Female 508 F60 4 02:37:31 1595 02:35:52 1596 Wotr
1264 Liz Jones Female 509 SF 287 02:37:33 1596 02:36:21 1600
1315 Kelly Haigh Female 510 SF 288 02:37:35 1597 02:34:10 1580
1490 Charley Galbally Female 511 SF 289 02:37:53 1598 02:36:34 1603
1657 Lisa Board Female 512 SF 290 02:38:18 1599 02:36:44 1606
1611 Robert Smith Male 1088 SM 623 02:38:19 1600 02:35:44 1594
1488 Rachel Lingley Female 513 SF 291 02:38:33 1601 02:36:33 1602
1489 Katie Southard Female 514 SF 292 02:38:33 1602 02:36:34 1604
1727 Graeme Salisbury Male 1089 M45 104 02:38:33 1603 02:36:33 1601
381 Ashley Beth Female 515 SF 293 02:38:35 1604 02:36:40 1605
1663 David Loe Male 1090 M45 105 02:38:43 1605 02:36:15 1599
1789 Sean Chiffers Male 1091 SM 624 02:38:44 1606 02:36:15 1598
1146 Ben Hodder Male 1092 M40 145 02:39:04 1607 02:37:02 1607
1428 Sue Draycott Female 516 F45 49 02:39:06 1608 02:37:17 1608
52 Alex Mckerron Female 517 SF 294 02:39:15 1609 02:37:35 1610
1884 Gary A'Hearne Male 1093 M45 106 02:39:33 1610 02:37:30 1609
1476 Georgina Jones Female 518 SF 295 02:39:40 1611 02:38:03 1611
2132 Bertrand Galliford Male 1094 M20 70 02:40:04 1612 02:38:50 1613
1504 Christine Harrison Female 519 F55 10 02:40:12 1613 02:38:52 1614
1774 Patricia Tjabringa Female 520 SF 296 02:40:42 1614 02:38:27 1612 Women On The Run
1952 Samantha Blackmore Female 521 F40 53 02:41:05 1615 02:39:05 1615
1363 Celia Wilkinson Female 522 SF 297 02:41:50 1616 02:40:04 1617
1866 Katrina Helliar Female 523 SF 298 02:41:50 1617 02:40:05 1618
1661 Helen Ripper Female 524 SF 299 02:41:50 1618 02:40:06 1619
1664 Lindsey Bauer Female 525 F35 72 02:42:15 1619 02:39:36 1616
2223 Justine Perry Female 526 SF 300 02:42:36 1620 02:40:13 1620
1454 Mark Fowles Male 1095 M50 64 02:42:37 1621 02:40:43 1622
1787 Jolyon Townsend Male 1096 SM 625 02:42:52 1622 02:40:17 1621
1680 Adrian Ryder Male 1097 M45 107 02:43:39 1623 02:42:41 1627
1572 Dawn Woodland Female 527 F40 54 02:44:05 1624 02:41:33 1623
1398 Emily Macaulay Female 528 SF 301 02:44:05 1625 02:41:33 1624 Springfield Striders
1703 Mae Noble Female 529 SF 302 02:44:18 1626 02:42:00 1625
1820 Patrick Mitchell Male 1098 M20 71 02:45:01 1627 02:43:21 1630
1607 Russell Curtis Male 1099 SM 626 02:45:24 1628 02:43:03 1628
1551 Nicola Reynolds Female 530 SF 303 02:45:24 1629 02:43:04 1629
1720 Natalie Varley Female 531 SF 304 02:45:33 1630 02:44:20 1631
2175 Sarah Black Female 532 SF 305 02:45:52 1631 02:42:38 1626
2111 Annette Richman Female 533 F45 50 02:47:19 1632 02:44:57 1632
1798 Stephen Trebilcock Male 1100 SM 627 02:47:42 1633 02:45:32 1633
1735 Thomas Stephenson Male 1101 M55 39 02:48:01 1634 02:48:01 1642
1825 Susan Stoneman Female 534 F45 51 02:48:16 1635 02:46:15 1635
1937 Sam Salter Male 1102 SM 628 02:48:32 1636 02:46:19 1637
1936 Jimmy Barber Male 1103 SM 629 02:48:32 1637 02:46:18 1636
1927 Jenny Greig Female 535 F35 73 02:48:47 1638 02:46:28 1639
1788 Fenella Townsend Female 536 SF 306 02:48:58 1639 02:46:22 1638
979 Mike Cockerill Male 1104 M45 108 02:49:19 1640 02:47:22 1641
1524 Mark Parsons Male 1105 M45 109 02:49:26 1641 02:46:11 1634
1718 Jennifer Currie Female 537 F45 52 02:49:28 1642 02:47:08 1640
929 Wayne Thompson Male 1106 M40 146 02:50:43 1643 02:48:58 1643
931 Chaz Watts Female 538 SF 307 02:50:43 1644 02:49:00 1644
1871 Polly Trapp Female 539 SF 308 02:51:36 1645 02:49:41 1645
1785 Linda Richards Female 540 F45 53 02:52:16 1646 02:49:53 1646
1823 William Key Male 1107 SM 630 02:52:34 1647 02:50:08 1648
1822 Nicola Key Female 541 F35 74 02:52:34 1648 02:50:08 1647
1992 Su Layfield Female 542 F40 55 02:52:54 1649 02:51:47 1651
1690 Grace Talbot Female 543 F20 18 02:52:54 1650 02:51:12 1649
1769 William Noronha Male 1108 M50 65 02:53:24 1651 02:51:18 1650
2142 Daniel Vaggers Male 1109 SM 631 02:56:54 1652 02:54:27 1653
1804 Andrew Stenson Male 1110 M45 110 02:56:55 1653 02:54:27 1652
1679 Louise Raggett Female 544 F35 75 02:57:29 1654 02:55:48 1654
1998 Laura Smith Female 545 SF 309 02:59:59 1655 02:58:08 1656
1786 Paige Quick Female 546 F20 19 3:0:00 1656 02:58:08 1655
2011 Sadie Smith Female 547 F20 20 3:0:00 1657 02:58:10 1657
1744 Mick Ward Male 1111 M65 13 03:03:03 1658 03:00:46 1658
1771 Paul Baldwin Male 1112 M40 147 03:03:40 1659 03:02:12 1660
253 Edward Hollingsworth Male 1113 SM 632 03:04:12 1660 03:02:05 1659
1710 Oliver Sills Male 1114 SM 633 03:04:37 1661 03:02:29 1661
1242 Maheson Balasundaram Male 1115 SM 634 03:07:47 1662 03:05:14 1662
1000 Lucy Grundberg Female 548 SF 310 03:13:48 1663 03:11:10 1663
1602 James Mccarthy Male 1116 SM 635 03:15:59 1664 03:13:21 1664
1604 Oliver Sugden Male 1117 SM 636 03:16:00 1665 03:13:22 1665
1605 Cressy Mccarthy Male 1118 SM 637 03:16:13 1666 03:13:34 1666
1930 Mark Warren Male 1119 SM 638 03:16:14 1667 03:13:35 1667
1813 Katie Badiani Female 549 SF 311 03:16:16 1668 03:13:38 1668
1920 Roger Gould Male 1120 M70 3 03:18:47 1669 03:17:24 1669 Cheltenham Harriers