INDIAN QUEENS HALF MARATHON - 5TH AUGUST  2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 1:10:53 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:24.5
2 1:11:03 POCHEE, Ben Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:25.3
3 1:13:32 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:36.7
4 1:14:10 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:39.6
5 1:14:31 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:41.2
6 1:16:02 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:48.1
7 1:16:17 GOODING, Ian Torrington AAC Male under 40 05:49.3
8 1:16:53 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:52.0
9 1:17:50 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:56.4
10 1:18:15 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:58.3
11 1:18:38 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 06:00.0
12 1:19:00 HOPKINS, Stuart Kenilworth Runners Male under 40 06:01.7
13 1:19:03 LOEWENDAHL, Nick Male under 40 06:01.9
14 1:19:48 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:05.4
15 1:20:27 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:08.4
16 1:20:35 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:09.0
17 1:21:11 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:11.7
18 1:21:35 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:13.5
19 1:21:38 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:13.8
20 1:21:52 HOLDSWORTH, Breton Clayton Le Moors Harriers Male under 40 06:14.8
21 1:21:55 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:15.1
22 1:22:34 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:18.0
23 1:22:43 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:18.7
24 1:22:54 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:19.6
25 1:23:22 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:21.7
26 1:23:34 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 40 06:22.6
27 1:23:37 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:22.9
28 1:24:44 MADUB, Kunal Male under 40 06:28.0
29 1:24:49 GRAHAM, Simon Male under 40 06:28.4
30 1:25:13 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:30.2
31 1:25:31 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:31.6
32 1:25:33 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:31.7
33 1:25:50 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:33.0
34 1:26:02 HAYDEN, Nick Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:33.9
35 1:26:09 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:34.5
36 1:26:15 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:34.9
37 1:26:23 DAIN, Neil Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 06:35.5
38 1:26:44 COATSWORTH, Rory Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:37.1
39 1:26:52 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:37.7
40 1:26:57 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:38.1
41 1:27:09 JONES, Darren Male Vet 40-44 06:39.0
42 1:27:14 DUNN, James Male under 40 06:39.4
43 1:27:17 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:39.6
44 1:27:27 HODGE, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:40.4
45 1:27:28 SAINS, Mark Stopsley Striders Male under 40 06:40.5
46 1:27:28 TURNER, Dave Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:40.5
47 1:27:31 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:40.7
48 1:27:45 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:41.8
49 1:27:50 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:42.2
50 1:28:06 CROWSLEY, David Male under 40 06:43.4
51 1:28:44 LUTEY, Nigel Male under 40 06:46.3
52 1:28:46 POWELL, Chris South West Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:46.4
53 1:28:56 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:47.2
54 1:29:13 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:48.5
55 1:29:23 JARVIS, Antony St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:49.3
56 1:29:39 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:50.5
57 1:29:42 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:50.7
58 1:29:44 MILLIER, Richard Male under 40 06:50.9
59 1:30:01 CARKEEK, Nicholas Male Vet 45-49 06:52.2
60 1:30:06 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:52.5
61 1:30:09 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:52.8
62 1:30:15 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:53.2
63 1:30:18 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:53.5
64 1:30:19 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:53.5
65 1:30:35 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:54.8
66 1:30:44 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:55.4
67 1:30:45 NORTH, Tom Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:55.5
68 1:30:59 MCENENY, Martin Haldon Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:56.6
69 1:31:06 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:57.1
70 1:31:16 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:57.9
71 1:31:20 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:58.2
72 1:31:22 SOPER, Luke Male under 40 06:58.3
73 1:31:43 TARBOX, Dan Male under 40 06:59.9
74 1:31:47 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:00.3
75 1:31:50 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:00.5
76 1:31:51 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:00.6
77 1:32:10 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:02.0
78 1:32:13 WHITLEY, Mike Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:02.2
79 1:32:14 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:02.3
80 1:32:36 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:04.0
81 1:32:45 SMITH, Richard Plymouth Harriers Male under 40 07:04.7
82 1:32:50 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:05.1
83 1:33:03 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:06.1
84 1:33:07 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male under 40 07:06.4
85 1:33:16 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:07.0
86 1:33:19 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:07.3
87 1:33:28 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:08.0
88 1:33:49 MINGO, Rebecca Tavistock AC Female under 35 07:09.6
89 1:33:58 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:10.3
90 1:34:04 TAYLOR, Karl St Austell RC Male under 40 07:10.7
91 1:34:05 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:10.8
92 1:34:10 SMITH, Gary Plymouth Harriers Male under 40 07:11.2
93 1:34:23 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:12.2
94 1:34:51 HUMPHREY, Thomas Plymouth Triathlon Club Male under 40 07:14.3
95 1:35:03 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:15.2
96 1:35:06 RANFORD, Gary South West Vets AC Male Vet 55-59 07:15.4
97 1:35:20 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:16.5
98 1:35:21 CHORLEY, Chris Bungay Black Dog AC Male Vet 45-49 07:16.6
99 1:35:28 NAVAS LOSADA, Ramon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:17.1
100 1:35:30 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:17.3
101 1:35:34 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 07:17.6
102 1:35:38 MORBEY, Matthew Male under 40 07:17.9
103 1:35:54 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:19.1
104 1:35:58 WILLIAMS, Raymond Male Vet 50-54 07:19.4
105 1:36:01 GRIFFITHS, Robert Male under 40 07:19.6
106 1:36:04 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.9
107 1:36:07 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:20.1
108 1:36:11 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:20.4
109 1:36:17 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:20.9
110 1:36:20 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:21.1
111 1:36:34 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:22.2
112 1:36:39 SALVAGE, Gareth Male under 40 07:22.5
113 1:36:42 WILSON, Chris Real Buzz Running Male Vet 45-49 07:22.8
114 1:36:54 WEST, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 07:23.7
115 1:36:59 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:24.1
116 1:37:02 FERGUSON, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:24.3
117 1:37:26 BOYES, Steve Honiton Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:26.1
118 1:37:27 O'CARROLL, Rory Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.2
119 1:37:29 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:26.4
120 1:37:32 ELKINGTON, Kane Male under 40 07:26.6
121 1:37:34 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:26.7
122 1:37:38 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:27.0
123 1:37:45 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:27.6
124 1:37:56 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:28.4
125 1:38:05 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 07:29.1
126 1:38:40 BIRCH, Tom Male under 40 07:31.8
127 1:38:41 MURRAY, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:31.9
128 1:38:53 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:32.8
129 1:38:59 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:33.2
130 1:39:18 DURSTON, Jim South West Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:34.7
131 1:39:25 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:35.2
132 1:39:29 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:35.5
133 1:39:29 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:35.5
134 1:39:39 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:36.3
135 1:39:43 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:36.6
136 1:39:44 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:36.7
137 1:39:53 ROWE, Lee Male Vet 40-44 07:37.3
138 1:40:00 WILCOX, Alan Hogweed Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:37.9
139 1:40:01 COOPER, DARREN Male under 40 07:38.0
140 1:40:07 OSBORNE, Richard Male Vet 45-49 07:38.4
141 1:40:17 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:39.2
142 1:40:26 MOORE, Alison Female Vet 35-39 07:39.9
143 1:40:31 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:40.2
144 1:40:47 GEORGE, Andrew Male under 40 07:41.5
145 1:41:13 BROWN, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:43.5
146 1:41:16 COYLE, Mark Sphinx AC Male Vet 45-49 07:43.7
147 1:41:29 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:44.7
148 1:41:42 BUSCOMBE, Jessica Female under 35 07:45.7
149 1:42:01 WREN, Tina Hastings Female Vet 40-44 07:47.1
150 1:42:02 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 07:47.2
151 1:42:08 BRENNAN, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:47.7
152 1:42:11 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:47.9
153 1:42:15 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:48.2
154 1:42:31 DITTY, Graham Male under 40 07:49.4
155 1:42:36 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:49.8
156 1:42:39 GOODMAN, Mark Male under 40 07:50.0
157 1:42:54 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AAC Male Vet 45-49 07:51.2
158 1:43:03 JACKSON, Steven UK Net Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:51.8
159 1:43:05 KOROTANA, Ali Male under 40 07:52.0
160 1:43:07 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male under 40 07:52.2
161 1:43:14 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:52.7
162 1:43:21 DAVIS, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:53.2
163 1:43:26 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:53.6
164 1:43:29 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:53.8
165 1:43:31 JAYCOCK, Nathan Male under 40 07:54.0
166 1:43:33 SHEPLEY, Phil Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:54.1
167 1:43:35 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:54.3
168 1:43:36 HANNAH, Paul Stamford Striders Male Vet 55-59 07:54.4
169 1:43:48 WARWOOD, Delphine Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 07:55.3
171 1:44:08 GALSWORTHY, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:56.8
172 1:44:16 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:57.4
173 1:44:21 PARNOWSKI, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 07:57.8
174 1:44:25 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:58.1
175 1:44:29 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:58.4
176 1:44:31 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:58.6
177 1:44:40 MAYES, Emerson Male under 40 07:59.3
178 1:44:41 ROSS, Robert Male under 40 07:59.3
179 1:44:47 TAYLOR, Peter Plymouth Coasters Male Vet 45-49 07:59.8
180 1:44:50 ATTWOOD, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:00.0
181 1:44:51 SOLE, Amy Female under 35 08:00.1
182 1:44:53 ALLEN, Kevin Male under 40 08:00.2
183 1:44:55 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:00.4
184 1:44:58 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:00.6
185 1:45:15 PEARSON, Richard Male Vet 60-64 08:01.9
186 1:45:24 JONES, David E local Male under 40 08:02.6
187 1:45:31 GOWER, Andy MK Lakeside Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:03.1
188 1:45:38 BEVAN-WOOD, Michael Male under 40 08:03.7
189 1:45:38 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:03.7
190 1:45:40 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:03.8
191 1:45:43 MOSS, Naomi Female Vet 40-44 08:04.1
192 1:45:45 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:04.2
193 1:45:53 KIRBY, Peter Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:04.8
194 1:45:55 CHERRY, Matt Male under 40 08:05.0
195 1:45:59 ARMSTRONG, Colin Male Vet 45-49 08:05.3
196 1:46:12 EWERS, Martyn Male under 40 08:06.3
197 1:46:16 GOODING, Emma Torrington AAC Female Vet 35-39 08:06.6
198 1:46:16 PARTRIDGE, Graham South West Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:06.6
199 1:46:22 DUNN, Michael Male Vet 40-44 08:07.0
200 1:46:33 ADAMSON, Ben Male under 40 08:07.9
201 1:46:43 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:08.6
202 1:46:46 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:08.9
203 1:46:49 NANCARROW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:09.1
204 1:46:51 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:09.2
205 1:47:12 JACKSON, Jane Okehampton R C Female Vet 55-59 08:10.9
207 1:47:25 GREENING, Simon Wharfedale Harriers FRC Male Vet 40-44 08:11.8
208 1:47:28 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:12.1
209 1:47:31 JENKINS, Stuart Male Vet 40-44 08:12.3
210 1:47:34 JENNINGS, Peter Male Vet 45-49 08:12.5
211 1:47:43 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:13.2
212 1:47:50 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 08:13.8
213 1:47:51 CRANE, Sara Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:13.8
214 1:47:56 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:14.2
215 1:48:01 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:14.6
216 1:48:08 BLAKE, Richard Male Vet 50-54 08:15.1
217 1:48:09 ARMSTRONG, Christopher Male under 40 08:15.2
218 1:48:34 HANNAH, Amanda Stamford Striders Female Vet 40-44 08:17.1
219 1:48:43 MCCALLUM, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:17.8
220 1:48:46 GODDEN, John Male under 40 08:18.0
221 1:48:47 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:18.1
222 1:48:48 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:18.2
223 1:48:48 BENSTEAD, Anthony Male under 40 08:18.2
224 1:48:49 BOOKER, Rebecca Female under 35 08:18.3
225 1:48:49 STANLEY, Glyn Male Vet 50-54 08:18.3
226 1:48:51 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:18.4
227 1:48:54 MABEY, Alex Male under 40 08:18.6
228 1:48:56 ROSEWARNE, Matthew Male under 40 08:18.8
229 1:49:02 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tavistock AC Male Vet 65-69 08:19.2
230 1:49:05 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:19.5
231 1:49:10 FISHER, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:19.9
232 1:49:16 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:20.3
233 1:49:20 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:20.6
234 1:49:21 QUARMBY, Ann Female Vet 35-39 08:20.7
235 1:49:22 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:20.8
236 1:49:31 HALLAS, Paul Male under 40 08:21.5
237 1:49:37 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:21.9
238 1:49:51 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 50-54 08:23.0
239 1:49:52 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:23.1
240 1:50:06 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:24.1
241 1:50:16 MACKONOCHIE, Andy East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:24.9
242 1:50:18 FIELD, Terry Male Vet 65-69 08:25.0
243 1:50:29 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:25.9
244 1:50:35 ALLEN, John Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:26.3
245 1:50:37 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:26.5
246 1:50:38 ANDERSON, Christopher Male under 40 08:26.6
247 1:50:49 FINDLAY, Chloe Female under 35 08:27.4
248 1:50:57 NEVIN, Oscar Male under 40 08:28.0
249 1:50:58 CLARK, Liz Serpentine Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:28.1
250 1:51:23 MOORE, Eric St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:30.0
251 1:51:26 WITHECOMBE, Emma Female under 35 08:30.2
252 1:51:35 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:30.9
253 1:51:43 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:31.5
254 1:51:53 ANDREWS, Chris Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 08:32.3
255 1:52:06 REYNOLDS, Luke Male under 40 08:33.3
256 1:52:16 GREENING, Fiona Wharfedale Harriers FRC Female Vet 40-44 08:34.1
257 1:52:25 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:34.7
258 1:52:32 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:35.3
259 1:52:39 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:35.8
260 1:52:48 BARRAND, Simon Male under 40 08:36.5
261 1:52:49 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:36.6
262 1:52:59 SHEPPARD, Julian Male Vet 40-44 08:37.3
263 1:53:20 GIBBS, Sonya Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:38.9
264 1:53:23 MURPHY, Vicky Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 08:39.2
265 1:53:24 JORDAN, Allen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:39.2
266 1:53:37 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:40.2
267 1:53:41 RESINO, Monica Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:40.5
268 1:53:42 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:40.6
269 1:53:43 WALLIS, David Male Vet 45-49 08:40.7
270 1:53:45 POWELL, Louise St Austell RC Female under 35 08:40.8
271 1:53:50 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:41.2
272 1:53:58 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:41.8
273 1:53:58 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:41.8
274 1:54:09 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:42.7
275 1:54:10 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:42.8
276 1:54:12 ROHAN-WILD, Alannah Mile High Female under 35 08:42.9
277 1:54:25 HOLMES, Leigh Male under 40 08:43.9
278 1:54:29 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:44.2
279 1:54:33 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:44.5
280 1:54:40 HOWICK, Ken Male Vet 50-54 08:45.0
281 1:54:42 GODDARD, Kristian Male under 40 08:45.2
282 1:54:48 SAUERZAPE, Bobbie Bungay Black Dog AC Female Vet 50-54 08:45.7
283 1:54:52 ALLEN, Scott Male under 40 08:46.0
284 1:54:56 PHILLIPS, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 08:46.3
285 1:54:59 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:46.5
286 1:55:02 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:46.7
287 1:55:06 JEWELL, Jemma Female under 35 08:47.0
288 1:56:04 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:51.5
289 1:56:05 SCALLAN, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:51.5
290 1:56:07 MANSHIP, Karrie St Austell RC Female under 35 08:51.7
291 1:56:07 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:51.7
292 1:56:19 HARPER, Joanna St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:52.6
293 1:56:29 BURROUGHS, Mandi Fit 2 Run Female Vet 45-49 08:53.4
294 1:56:31 JOHNS, Emily Female under 35 08:53.5
295 1:56:32 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:53.6
296 1:56:33 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 55-59 08:53.7
297 1:56:43 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:54.4
298 1:56:50 VAN DER EYKEN, Robin Male Vet 40-44 08:55.0
299 1:56:54 NEVIN, Francis Male under 40 08:55.3
300 1:56:56 MADDERN, Dean Male under 40 08:55.4
301 1:56:59 WHITEHEAD, Dayle Male Vet 40-44 08:55.7
302 1:57:01 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:55.8
303 1:57:02 MELLOW, Martyn Male under 40 08:55.9
304 1:57:04 SULLIVAN, Sharon Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:56.0
305 1:57:06 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:56.2
306 1:57:10 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:56.5
307 1:57:15 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:56.9
308 1:57:19 CABLE, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:57.2
309 1:57:37 WARD, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 08:58.6
310 1:57:45 MERCER, Neil Male Vet 45-49 08:59.2
311 1:58:00 DANIEL, Beryl Female Vet 35-39 09:00.3
312 1:58:01 BROWN, David Male under 40 09:00.4
313 1:58:03 LEONARD, Christopher Bitton RR Male Vet 50-54 09:00.5
314 1:58:05 JONES, Angie Female Vet 50-54 09:00.7
315 1:58:13 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:01.3
316 1:58:16 KIRKHAM, Keith Male under 40 09:01.5
317 1:58:16 LITTLE, David Male under 40 09:01.5
318 1:58:19 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:01.8
319 1:58:21 BLAKE, Paul Male under 40 09:01.9
320 1:58:26 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:02.3
321 1:58:28 EYRES, Janna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:02.4
322 1:58:31 MURRAY, Don Male Vet 40-44 09:02.7
323 1:58:38 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AAC Male under 40 09:03.2
324 1:58:46 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:03.8
325 1:59:04 NICHOLLS, Hollie Female under 35 09:05.2
326 1:59:10 MINGO, Paul Bere Alston Joggers Male Vet 40-44 09:05.7
327 1:59:11 HERBERT, Les Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:05.7
328 1:59:31 BYRNE, Carly Female Vet 35-39 09:07.3
329 1:59:32 NOWELL, Louisa Female Vet 40-44 09:07.3
330 1:59:33 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:07.4
331 1:59:34 HAYNES, Philip Male Vet 50-54 09:07.5
332 1:59:37 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:07.7
333 1:59:41 PICKEN, Jonathan Male Vet 40-44 09:08.0
334 1:59:43 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:08.2
335 1:59:48 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:08.6
336 1:59:52 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:08.9
337 1:59:53 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:08.9
338 2:00:18 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:10.8
339 2:00:34 PENN, Graham Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:12.1
340 2:00:38 NADAUD, Julia St Austell RC Female under 35 09:12.4
341 2:00:44 FOGG, Lisa Female Vet 45-49 09:12.8
342 2:00:53 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:13.5
343 2:00:55 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:13.7
344 2:00:57 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:13.8
345 2:01:02 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:14.2
346 2:01:04 GRAHAM, Laura Female under 35 09:14.4
347 2:01:07 WOOD, Naomi Female under 35 09:14.6
348 2:02:12 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:19.5
349 2:02:36 HOSKING, Sacha Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:21.4
350 2:02:36 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 09:21.4
351 2:02:36 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:21.4
352 2:02:41 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:21.8
353 2:02:46 BLEE, Abigail Female under 35 09:22.1
354 2:02:56 JOHNS, Gillian Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:22.9
355 2:03:02 PARKIN, Jennifer Female under 35 09:23.4
356 2:03:07 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC Male Vet 60-64 09:23.7
357 2:03:12 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:24.1
358 2:03:13 MCGEE, Henry Male under 40 09:24.2
359 2:03:21 JEWELL, John Male Vet 60-64 09:24.8
360 2:03:27 VINE, Eddie Male under 40 09:25.3
361 2:03:28 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:25.3
362 2:03:45 PEPPIATT, Boff St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 09:26.6
363 2:03:54 CURNOW, Scott Male under 40 09:27.3
364 2:04:14 BLACKIE, Danielle The Stragglers Female under 35 09:28.9
365 2:04:17 BARNFIELD, Marty Male under 40 09:29.1
366 2:04:17 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:29.1
367 2:04:27 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 09:29.8
368 2:04:30 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:30.1
369 2:04:45 KEY, Bethany Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:31.2
370 2:05:00 BROWN, Heather Female Vet 35-39 09:32.4
371 2:05:01 ALLEN, David Male Vet 50-54 09:32.4
372 2:05:02 BURTON, Helen Black Pear Joggers Female Vet 50-54 09:32.5
373 2:05:05 WEBBER, Joanne Fit 2 Run Female Vet 50-54 09:32.7
374 2:05:17 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:33.7
375 2:05:28 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 75+ 09:34.5
376 2:05:38 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:35.3
377 2:05:39 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 09:35.3
378 2:05:42 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:35.6
379 2:05:45 SANDERSON, Jared Mile High Male under 40 09:35.8
380 2:05:46 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:35.9
381 2:05:51 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:36.3
382 2:06:01 CHILDS, Peter Male Vet 55-59 09:37.0
383 2:06:10 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:37.7
384 2:06:18 WRIGHT, Nicola Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:38.3
385 2:06:26 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:38.9
386 2:06:30 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:39.2
387 2:06:45 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:40.4
388 2:06:50 BRAY, Catherine Female under 35 09:40.8
389 2:06:50 CHILDS, Tracy Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 09:40.8
390 2:06:58 TYMM, Daniel Male under 40 09:41.4
391 2:07:03 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:41.8
392 2:07:09 LANCASTER, Lisa Uttoxeter Female Vet 35-39 09:42.2
393 2:07:12 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:42.4
394 2:07:13 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 09:42.5
395 2:08:07 BALLARD, Olivia Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:46.6
396 2:08:19 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:47.6
397 2:08:25 LEADBETTER, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 09:48.0
398 2:08:48 TIMMS, Carolyn Female Vet 50-54 09:49.8
399 2:08:54 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:50.2
400 2:09:07 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:51.2
401 2:09:13 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:51.7
402 2:09:23 CARTER, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:52.4
403 2:09:24 MATTHEWS, Rachel St Austell RC Male under 40 09:52.5
404 2:09:26 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:52.7
405 2:09:38 HANCOCK, Laura Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:53.6
406 2:09:49 WILLIAMS, Helen Female Vet 40-44 09:54.4
407 2:10:00 TURNER, Lucy Female under 35 09:55.3
408 2:10:06 SIMMONS, Dominic Male under 40 09:55.7
409 2:10:11 WOOLLEN, Rachel Female under 35 09:56.1
410 2:10:28 COLLINSON, Jeanette Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:57.4
411 2:10:32 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:57.7
412 2:10:35 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:57.9
413 2:10:38 HILL, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:58.2
414 2:10:45 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:58.7
415 2:10:56 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:59.5
416 2:11:03 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male under 40 10:00.1
417 2:11:12 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 10:00.8
418 2:11:12 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 10:00.8
419 2:11:48 HUMPHREYS, Abbe Northbrook AC Female Vet 45-49 10:03.5
420 2:11:49 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 10:03.6
421 2:12:02 BADGE, Steve Male Vet 45-49 10:04.6
422 2:12:02 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:04.6
423 2:12:02 HUNT, Mark Male under 40 10:04.6
424 2:12:02 SPENCER, Richard Male under 40 10:04.6
425 2:12:15 HURST, Elisha Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:05.6
426 2:12:16 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 10:05.6
427 2:12:19 COLLINS, Alastair Running Forever RC Male Vet 40-44 10:05.9
428 2:12:23 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:06.2
429 2:12:28 BONE, Dave Male Vet 40-44 10:06.6
430 2:12:31 COOMBE, Adam Male under 40 10:06.8
431 2:12:42 HARLOW, Nic Male Vet 40-44 10:07.6
432 2:13:01 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:09.1
433 2:13:11 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:09.8
434 2:13:32 MICHAEL, Claire Female under 35 10:11.4
435 2:13:40 JOHANSSON, Anne Female under 35 10:12.0
436 2:13:51 TYDD, Rebecca Female Vet 35-39 10:12.9
437 2:13:59 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:13.5
438 2:14:46 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:17.1
439 2:15:15 ALLEN, Tony Male Vet 50-54 10:19.3
440 2:15:20 PEGG, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:19.7
441 2:15:35 WORKMAN, Nicola Female under 35 10:20.8
442 2:16:08 MITCHELL, Marilyn St Austell RC Female Vet 65-69 10:23.3
443 2:16:33 ROWSE, Janet local Female Vet 45-49 10:25.3
444 2:16:41 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:25.9
445 2:16:49 LAMONT, Mary Sutton Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:26.5
446 2:16:51 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:26.6
447 2:16:51 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:26.6
448 2:16:55 LEW, Judith Female Vet 60-64 10:26.9
449 2:17:25 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 10:29.2
450 2:17:32 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 10:29.8
451 2:17:41 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:30.4
452 2:17:57 MOLYNEUX, Julia Reading Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:31.7
453 2:18:23 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:33.6
454 2:18:45 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:35.3
455 2:18:56 MCCOURT, Roisin Serpentine Running Club Female under 35 10:36.2
456 2:18:57 BELLENY, Luke Male under 40 10:36.2
457 2:19:01 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:36.5
458 2:19:05 JEPHCOTT, David Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 10:36.9
459 2:19:09 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:37.2
460 2:19:27 MILLS, Colin Male Vet 45-49 10:38.5
461 2:19:35 WRIGHT, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:39.1
462 2:19:35 PRITCHARD, Heather Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:39.1
463 2:19:58 MCCOLL, Charlote St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:40.9
464 2:20:06 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:41.5
465 2:20:10 BIRCH, Sophie Female under 35 10:41.8
466 2:20:13 BENNETT, Nick Male Vet 40-44 10:42.0
467 2:20:35 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:43.7
468 2:20:44 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:44.4
469 2:20:44 HATCH, Danielle Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:44.4
470 2:21:07 WILKINSON, Siobhan Female under 35 10:46.2
471 2:21:08 LAWRENCE, Dexter Male under 40 10:46.2
472 2:21:19 OSBORNE, Ruth Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:47.1
473 2:21:31 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell RC Female under 35 10:48.0
474 2:21:59 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:50.1
475 2:22:08 HILL, Emma South Molton Strugglers Female Vet 35-39 10:50.8
476 2:22:44 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:53.6
477 2:22:51 VAN DER MEER, Jessica Serpentine Running Club Female under 35 10:54.1
478 2:23:04 MOORE, Michelle St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:55.1
479 2:24:01 ANDERSON, John Male Vet 65-69 10:59.4
480 2:24:26 WILDERS, David N Derby AC Male Vet 45-49 11:01.4
481 2:24:54 HUCKINGS, John Male Vet 55-59 11:03.5
482 2:24:57 PHILLIPS, Steven Carn Runners Male under 40 11:03.7
483 2:25:11 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:04.8
484 2:25:32 HOUGHTON, Nicky Female Vet 45-49 11:06.4
485 2:25:49 BARRETT, Rebecca Female under 35 11:07.7
486 2:25:49 WILLIAMS, Emma Female under 35 11:07.7
487 2:25:54 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 11:08.1
488 2:26:08 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:09.1
489 2:26:15 EVANS, Susan Female Vet 45-49 11:09.7
490 2:26:54 PARKIN, Eleanor Cornwall AC Female under 35 11:12.6
491 2:27:12 TONKIN, Simon local Male Vet 45-49 11:14.0
492 2:27:13 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 11:14.1
493 2:27:14 WILLIAMSON, Julia South Molton Strugglers Female Vet 45-49 11:14.2
494 2:27:24 ALLCORN, Melanie Female under 35 11:14.9
495 2:27:40 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 11:16.2
496 2:27:49 BAILEY, Fiona St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 11:16.8
497 2:27:55 ELLIS, Sharon Fit 2 Run Female Vet 35-39 11:17.3
498 2:28:01 BOX, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 11:17.8
499 2:28:09 BEARE, Alison local Female Vet 50-54 11:18.4
500 2:28:29 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:19.9
501 2:28:29 TYMM, Zoe Female under 35 11:19.9
502 2:29:18 ROCHFORD (WATSON), Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:23.6
503 2:29:18 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female under 35 11:23.6
504 2:29:47 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 11:25.9
505 2:30:06 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:27.3
506 2:30:12 SMITH, Scott South West Road Runners Male under 40 11:27.8
507 2:30:36 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:29.6
508 2:30:52 SALMON, Jenny Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 11:30.8
509 2:31:40 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 11:34.5
510 2:34:03 MILTON, Sophie Female Vet 40-44 11:45.4
511 2:34:03 MEDLICOTT, Dee Female Vet 45-49 11:45.4
512 2:34:14 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:46.2
513 2:34:26 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:47.1
514 2:37:28 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:01.0
515 2:37:30 JAY, Nadia St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 12:01.2
516 2:39:14 PARKER, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 12:09.1
517 2:39:23 HAYNES, Rona Female Vet 40-44 12:09.8
518 2:39:46 CHEEL, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:11.6
519 2:39:46 POLLARD, Jean Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:11.6
520 2:40:12 HAUES, Adam Male under 40 12:13.6
521 2:43:55 PICKERSGILL, Janet Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:30.6
522 2:45:18 BUTLER, Sue St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 12:36.9
523 2:45:24 HAMILTON, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 12:37.4
524 2:46:54 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 12:44.2
525 2:46:58 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:44.5
526 2:47:08 SKIDMORE, Steve Male Vet 60-64 12:45.3
527 2:48:41 COLDRICK, Debra Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:52.4
528 2:48:41 POWELL, Karen Southville RC Female under 35 12:52.4
529 2:48:41 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:52.4
530 2:50:22 HARRISON, Michelle Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 13:00.1
531 2:50:22 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:00.1
532 2:52:36 ADAMS, Lynda Male under 40 13:10.3
533 2:52:36 HAUES, Polly Female under 35 13:10.3
534 2:56:24 NANCARROW, Karen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 13:27.7
535 2:56:38 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:28.8
536 2:59:14 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Grit and Grin Female Vet 60-64 13:40.7
537 3:01:09 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 13:49.5
538 3:06:31 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 14:14.1
539 3:06:33 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 14:14.2
540 3:06:41 WHYATT, Tammy Female under 35 14:14.8