CORNWALL MOB MATCH Sunday 25 November 2012. 10:30 am
Pos. Time Name Club Pace No.
1 0:27:32 JONES, Callum Cornwall AC 05:30.3 261
2 0:27:40 WILSON, Phil Cornwall AC 05:31.9 257
3 0:27:57 WORDEN, Andrew Cornwall AC 05:35.3 263
4 0:28:16 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC 05:39.1 254
5 0:28:22 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters 05:40.3 207
6 0:28:37 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners 05:43.3 146
7 0:28:39 HARRY, Chris Cornwall AC 05:43.7 258
8 0:28:41 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC 05:44.1 278
9 0:28:54 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High 05:46.7 342
10 0:29:10 PASCOE, Richard Mile High 05:49.9 343
11 0:29:25 JOSE, Olly Newquay Road Runners 05:52.9 362
12 0:29:34 KESTLE, Ryan Newquay Road Runners 05:54.7 133
13 0:29:43 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC 05:56.5 253
14 0:29:44 HANDS, Stephen St Austell RC 05:56.7 155
15 0:29:45 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners 05:56.9 242
16 0:29:47 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC 05:57.3 276
17 0:29:48 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC 05:57.5 260
18 0:29:48 ROBERTS, Callum Newquay Road Runners 05:57.5 136
19 0:29:49 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers 05:57.7 374
20 0:30:14 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC 06:02.7 264
21 0:30:19 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC 06:03.7 259
22 0:30:21 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers 06:04.1 305
23 0:30:25 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners 06:04.9 84
24 0:30:47 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC 06:09.3 187
25 0:30:59 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC 06:11.7 180
26 0:30:59 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club 06:11.7 227
27 0:31:02 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners 06:12.3 243
28 0:31:02 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners 06:12.3 244
29 0:31:12 COLACO, Jonathan Newquay Road Runners 06:14.3 151
30 0:31:13 HODGE, Chris Carn Runners 06:14.5 37
31 0:31:14 DAIN, Neil Bodmin Road Runners 06:14.7 8
32 0:31:18 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC 06:15.5 266
33 0:31:25 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High 06:16.9 378
34 0:31:32 CARTER, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners 06:18.3 249
35 0:31:34 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC 06:18.7 269
36 0:31:36 HAYDEN, Sean Falmouth Road Runners 06:19.1 240
37 0:31:38 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers 06:19.5 304
38 0:31:44 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club 06:20.7 341
39 0:31:52 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners 06:22.3 72
40 0:31:54 STEELE, Isabel Falmouth Road Runners 06:22.7 333
41 0:31:56 MARTINDALE, Cody Mounts Bay Harriers 06:23.1 337
42 0:31:58 MITCHELL, Rich Falmouth Road Runners 06:23.5 245
43 0:32:00 CHAPMAN, Mick Mile High 06:23.9 1
44 0:32:03 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club 06:24.5 361
45 0:32:04 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC 06:24.7 175
46 0:32:11 RICHARDS, Jason Carn Runners 06:26.1 45
47 0:32:11 HALL, Craig Carn Runners 06:26.1 33
48 0:32:14 ANGELL, Dave Mile High 06:26.7 353
49 0:32:20 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC 06:27.9 299
50 0:32:23 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC 06:28.5 188
51 0:32:32 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers 06:30.3 331
52 0:32:34 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers 06:30.7 306
53 0:32:35 BUNCLARK, Adam Mile High 06:30.9 379
54 0:32:36 BURFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners 06:31.1 153
55 0:32:36 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners 06:31.1 250
56 0:32:37 ASHTON, Ian Mile High 06:31.3 377
57 0:32:38 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners 06:31.5 135
58 0:32:41 HESLOP GEORGE, Sam Cornwall AC 06:32.1 268
59 0:32:42 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners 06:32.3 58
60 0:32:43 EVANS, Josh Falmouth Road Runners 06:32.5 246
61 0:32:46 BLEWETT, Derrin St Austell RC 06:33.1 369
62 0:32:49 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC 06:33.7 265
63 0:32:51 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC 06:34.1 273
64 0:32:54 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners 06:34.7 145
65 0:33:00 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners 06:35.9 70
66 0:33:01 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers 06:36.1 355
67 0:33:08 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners 06:37.5 52
68 0:33:09 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC 06:37.7 280
69 0:33:10 WHITE, Andy Newquay Road Runners 06:37.9 373
70 0:33:12 ROBINSON, Matt Cornwall AC 06:38.3 275
71 0:33:13 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers 06:38.5 310
72 0:33:15 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners 06:38.9 28
73 0:33:16 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters 06:39.1 209
74 0:33:20 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners 06:39.9 232
75 0:33:23 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers 06:40.5 346
76 0:33:32 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners 06:42.3 247
77 0:33:34 BARTON, Samuel 06:42.7 97
78 0:33:41 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters 06:44.1 195
79 0:33:42 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High 06:44.3 344
80 0:33:48 HOWARD, Simon Newquay Road Runners 06:45.5 235
81 0:33:56 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC 06:47.1 281
82 0:34:01 SMITH, Alistair 06:48.1 226
83 0:34:02 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners 06:48.3 100
84 0:34:05 IRVINE, Lizzie Truro Running Club 06:48.9 223
85 0:34:06 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners 06:49.1 71
86 0:34:06 DAVIES, Kieran Hayle Runners 06:49.1 59
87 0:34:09 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC 06:49.7 303
88 0:34:09 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers 06:49.7 320
89 0:34:13 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners 06:50.5 383
90 0:34:24 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers 06:52.7 314
91 0:34:25 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC 06:52.9 270
92 0:34:27 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners 06:53.3 152
93 0:34:30 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC 06:53.9 332
94 0:34:34 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC 06:54.7 166
95 0:34:37 SIMCOCK, Chris Newquay Road Runners 06:55.3 138
96 0:34:47 NICHOLLS, Dan Bodmin Road Runners 06:57.3 9
97 0:34:50 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club 06:57.9 354
98 0:34:52 BATTY, Ian Newquay Road Runners 06:58.3 231
99 0:34:56 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers 06:59.1 322
100 0:35:00 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC 06:59.9 164
101 0:35:09 HANCOCK, Graham Carn Runners 07:01.7 24
102 0:35:10 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners 07:01.9 94
103 0:35:14 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC 07:02.6 182
104 0:35:14 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club 07:02.6 352
105 0:35:17 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers 07:03.2 119
106 0:35:21 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners 07:04.0 127
107 0:35:24 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC 07:04.6 158
108 0:35:25 LLOYD, Peter Newquay Road Runners 07:04.8 237
109 0:35:26 LI, Jacob Falmouth Road Runners 07:05.0 335
110 0:35:29 DUCKWORTH, Robert 07:05.6 98
111 0:35:39 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC 07:07.6 279
112 0:35:40 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners 07:07.8 128
113 0:35:48 KNUCKEY, Phil Tri Logic Cornwall 07:09.4 212
114 0:35:53 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters 07:10.4 197
115 0:35:56 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners 07:11.0 236
116 0:36:00 HODGSON, Billy Tri Logic 07:11.8 372
117 0:36:00 CHENOWETH, Justin Bodmin Road Runners 07:11.8 3
118 0:36:12 SPARKES, Tom Bodmin Road Runners 07:14.2 360
119 0:36:15 PHILLIPS, Steven Carn Runners 07:14.8 44
120 0:36:19 MANNING, James Hayle Runners 07:15.6 69
121 0:36:22 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners 07:16.2 40
122 0:36:23 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners 07:16.4 80
123 0:36:26 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners 07:17.0 31
124 0:36:28 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers 07:17.4 323
125 0:36:33 DYER, Shaun Tamar Trotters 07:18.4 206
126 0:36:43 HAMMICK, Chris Tri Logic Cornwall 07:20.4 215
127 0:36:47 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC 07:21.2 298
128 0:36:47 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC 07:21.2 271
129 0:36:56 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC 07:23.0 302
130 0:37:00 BOUCHER, Richard 07:23.8 96
131 0:37:03 MAY, Peter Tamar Trotters 07:24.4 192
132 0:37:05 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers 07:24.8 112
133 0:37:06 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers 07:25.0 114
134 0:37:09 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC 07:25.6 282
135 0:37:11 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners 07:26.0 67
136 0:37:23 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers 07:28.4 328
137 0:37:25 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC 07:28.8 167
138 0:37:27 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners 07:29.2 150
139 0:37:33 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell RC 07:30.4 178
140 0:37:53 BEEVER, Jason Tri Logic Cornwall 07:34.4 213
141 0:38:08 TYAS, Adrian Truro Running Club 07:37.4 225
142 0:38:10 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC 07:37.8 252
143 0:38:12 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners 07:38.2 248
144 0:38:12 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers 07:38.2 326
145 0:38:16 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners 07:39.0 126
146 0:38:17 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC 07:39.2 284
147 0:38:18 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC 07:39.4 171
148 0:38:19 SALMON, Dave Looe Pioneers 07:39.6 168
149 0:38:19 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers 07:39.6 313
150 0:38:21 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners 07:40.0 124
151 0:38:22 ROWLING, Alan Cornwall AC 07:40.2 256
152 0:38:23 PLAYER, Lisa St Austell RC 07:40.4 104
153 0:38:32 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners 07:42.2 144
154 0:38:39 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners 07:43.6 76
155 0:38:40 TALLING, Scott Newquay Road Runners 07:43.8 53
156 0:38:46 CARLISLE, Martha Cornwall AC 07:45.0 286
157 0:38:47 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers 07:45.2 367
158 0:38:50 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers 07:45.8 336
159 0:38:51 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club 07:46.0 376
160 0:38:54 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC 07:46.6 291
161 0:38:58 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC 07:47.4 287
162 0:39:00 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers 07:47.8 307
163 0:39:02 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners 07:48.2 103
164 0:39:05 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club 07:48.8 222
165 0:39:09 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners 07:49.6 234
166 0:39:10 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners 07:49.8 139
167 0:39:13 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners 07:50.4 83
168 0:39:19 CRACKNELL, Dave Tri Logic Cornwall 07:51.6 357
169 0:39:21 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners 07:52.0 330
170 0:39:32 SOUTAR, Iain 07:54.2 366
171 0:39:37 HEATHER, Lesly Mile High 07:55.2 365
172 0:39:38 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners 07:55.4 73
173 0:39:40 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall 07:55.8 211
174 0:39:40 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners 07:55.8 36
175 0:39:41 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners 07:56.0 54
176 0:39:42 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC 07:56.2 288
177 0:39:51 DYER, Louis 07:58.0 348
178 0:39:55 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners 07:58.8 60
179 0:39:55 SPARKES, Vicki Bodmin Road Runners 07:58.8 359
180 0:39:56 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners 07:59.0 134
181 0:40:01 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers 08:00.0 312
182 0:40:04 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners 08:00.6 131
183 0:40:07 EYRES, Janna Carn Runners 08:01.2 32
184 0:40:11 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners 08:02.0 74
185 0:40:13 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club 08:02.4 216
186 0:40:19 CRANE, Michael St Austell RC 08:03.6 173
187 0:40:21 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners 08:04.0 48
188 0:40:23 WILLIAMS, Bryony East Cornwall Harriers 08:04.4 321
189 0:40:25 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters 08:04.8 203
190 0:40:32 LAWRENCE, Russell St Austell RC 08:06.2 183
191 0:40:36 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club 08:07.0 345
192 0:40:37 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters 08:07.2 202
193 0:40:38 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners 08:07.4 43
194 0:40:41 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners 08:08.0 382
195 0:40:47 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners 08:09.2 47
196 0:41:03 DREW, Peter Carn Runners 08:12.4 30
197 0:41:05 ERITH, Amanda East Cornwall Harriers 08:12.8 327
198 0:41:11 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers 08:14.0 109
199 0:41:16 BUCKLEY, Julie Tri Logic 08:15.0 334
200 0:41:20 WALKER, Timothy Newquay Road Runners 08:15.8 169
201 0:41:21 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club 08:16.0 219
202 0:41:24 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club 08:16.6 370
203 0:41:24 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners 08:16.6 66
204 0:41:28 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers 08:17.4 325
205 0:41:29 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners 08:17.6 122
206 0:41:30 JONES, Patrina Cornwall AC 08:17.8 296
207 0:41:32 OPIE, Roger Cornwall AC 08:18.2 255
208 0:41:44 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners 08:20.6 137
209 0:41:50 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers 08:21.8 318
210 0:41:52 FOREMAN, Lia Hayle Runners 08:22.2 62
211 0:41:54 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners 08:22.6 79
212 0:41:58 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners 08:23.4 63
213 0:42:00 DYER, Nicola 08:23.8 347
214 0:42:00 SUGAR, Eddie East Cornwall Harriers 08:23.8 316
215 0:42:02 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners 08:24.2 87
216 0:42:05 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers 08:24.8 368
217 0:42:09 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers 08:25.6 340
218 0:42:10 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC 08:25.8 300
219 0:42:11 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers 08:26.0 113
220 0:42:13 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC 08:26.4 157
221 0:42:15 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers 08:26.8 317
222 0:42:17 WILLIAMSON, Ginni Tamar Trotters 08:27.2 190
223 0:42:17 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC 08:27.2 289
224 0:42:28 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners 08:29.4 141
225 0:42:29 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters 08:29.6 198
226 0:42:35 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers 08:30.8 349
227 0:42:39 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners 08:31.6 90
228 0:42:43 DYCKHOFF, Imogen Falmouth Road Runners 08:32.4 351
229 0:42:46 JANE, Gary St Austell RC 08:33.0 181
230 0:42:54 HILL, Sandi Newquay Road Runners 08:34.6 129
231 0:42:55 PULLEN, Deborah Falmouth Road Runners 08:34.8 101
232 0:43:12 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC 08:38.2 174
233 0:43:15 MILNER, Alan Cornwall AC 08:38.8 297
234 0:43:15 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers 08:38.8 358
235 0:43:17 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners 08:39.2 75
236 0:43:18 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners 08:39.4 81
237 0:43:19 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC 08:39.6 176
238 0:43:22 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners 08:40.2 130
239 0:43:23 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters 08:40.4 204
240 0:43:25 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners 08:40.8 5
241 0:43:28 WILLIS, David Cornwall AC 08:41.4 267
242 0:43:30 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners 08:41.8 380
243 0:43:33 WALKER, Sherry Bodmin Road Runners 08:42.4 7
244 0:43:36 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC 08:43.0 160
245 0:43:40 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers 08:43.8 116
246 0:43:41 BISHOP, Ruth Newquay Road Runners 08:44.0 120
247 0:43:44 ZIMMER, Mikki Newquay Road Runners 08:44.6 381
248 0:43:47 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC 08:45.2 293
249 0:43:52 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners 08:46.2 142
250 0:43:55 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners 08:46.8 140
251 0:43:55 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club 08:46.8 218
252 0:43:58 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club 08:47.4 217
253 0:43:59 NADAUD, Julia St Austell RC 08:47.6 161
254 0:44:04 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners 08:48.6 2
255 0:44:06 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC 08:49.0 165
256 0:44:18 HURST, Amy Truro Running Club 08:51.4 224
257 0:44:20 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners 08:51.8 92
258 0:44:22 ANDERTON, Tracie Bodmin Womens RC 08:52.2 18
259 0:44:23 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners 08:52.4 121
260 0:44:38 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers 08:55.4 363
261 0:44:46 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers 08:57.0 364
262 0:44:46 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners 08:57.0 91
263 0:44:57 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters 08:59.2 196
264 0:44:59 PEPPIATT, Barbara St Austell RC 08:59.6 156
265 0:45:02 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners 09:00.2 132
266 0:45:07 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers 09:01.2 115
267 0:45:07 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC 09:01.2 159
268 0:45:09 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners 09:01.6 25
269 0:45:12 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC 09:02.2 13
270 0:45:16 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners 09:03.0 86
271 0:45:25 BAKER, Charlotte Mile High 09:04.8 241
272 0:45:28 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners 09:05.4 95
273 0:45:34 PIPER, Jacqueline St Austell RC 09:06.6 154
274 0:45:37 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High 09:07.2 371
275 0:45:40 DREW, Barry Carn Runners 09:07.8 29
276 0:45:43 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club 09:08.4 350
277 0:45:46 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC 09:09.0 20
278 0:45:50 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners 09:09.8 64
279 0:45:54 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC 09:10.6 19
280 0:45:58 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC 09:11.4 172
281 0:46:11 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners 09:14.0 41
282 0:46:33 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners 09:18.4 93
283 0:46:35 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners 09:18.8 356
284 0:46:42 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers 09:20.2 308
285 0:46:42 HAMBLIN, Ruth Tamar Trotters 09:20.2 200
286 0:46:50 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers 09:21.8 118
287 0:46:58 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers 09:23.4 108
288 0:47:04 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners 09:24.6 39
289 0:47:13 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers 09:26.4 111
290 0:47:16 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers 09:27.0 117
291 0:47:17 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers 09:27.2 319
292 0:47:34 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners 09:30.6 88
293 0:47:37 HALE, Catherine Cornwall AC 09:31.2 292
294 0:47:41 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners 09:32.0 147
295 0:47:47 SHARP, Katie Truro Running Club 09:33.2 220
296 0:47:53 KINAHAN, Ann East Cornwall Harriers 09:34.4 384
297 0:47:56 TEALE, Des 09:35.0 375
298 0:48:06 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC 09:37.0 186
299 0:48:19 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC 09:39.6 184
300 0:48:19 TAGNEY, Maggie St Austell RC 09:39.6 179
301 0:48:28 PAGE, Helen Carn Runners 09:41.4 42
302 0:48:44 GRANT, David Bodmin Road Runners 09:44.6 10
303 0:49:01 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners 09:48.0 38
304 0:49:11 NEIL, Jennifer Hayle Runners 09:50.0 65
305 0:49:18 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners 09:51.4 26
306 0:49:24 BOX, Sharon 09:52.6 99
307 0:49:34 CAMPBELL, Julia 09:54.6 339
308 0:50:05 CAMPBELL, Paul 10:00.8 338
309 0:50:15 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners 10:02.8 35
310 0:50:18 HAYDEN, Louisa 10:03.4 238
311 0:50:18 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners 10:03.4 51
312 0:50:53 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters 10:10.4 199
313 0:51:15 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC 10:14.8 177
314 0:51:42 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners 10:20.2 77
315 0:51:55 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC 10:22.8 16
316 0:52:08 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC 10:25.4 185
317 0:52:50 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners 10:33.8 56
318 0:52:56 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners 10:35.0 50
319 0:53:17 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners 10:39.2 49
320 0:53:18 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC 10:39.4 12
321 0:53:25 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners 10:40.8 46
322 0:53:53 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners 10:46.4 21
323 0:56:29 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners 11:17.6 55
324 0:56:48 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners 11:21.4 89
325 0:56:58 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC 11:23.4 189
326 0:57:00 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell RC 11:23.8 170
327 0:57:01 DEAR, Anne Bodmin Road Runners 11:24.0 4
328 0:58:56 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers 11:47.0 110
329 1:01:41 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC 12:20.0 105
330 1:03:52 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC 12:46.2 107
331 1:09:35 DIGBY, James Moorhaven RC 13:54.7 106