NEWQUAY 10K - 7TH OCTOBER 2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:32:57 ANTELL, Shaun Bristol & West AC Male under 40 05:18.1
2 0:33:20 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 40 05:21.8
3 0:33:39 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:24.8
4 0:33:51 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:26.7
5 0:34:02 JOYCE, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 05:28.5
6 0:34:43 WAUMSLEY, Pete Tamar Trotters Male under 40 05:35.1
7 0:34:47 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 05:35.8
8 0:34:54 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:36.9
9 0:35:03 HARRY, Chris Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:38.3
10 0:35:10 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 05:39.5
11 0:35:12 MANCER, Jez St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:39.8
12 0:35:18 SCOTT, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:40.7
13 0:35:31 RYDER, Alan Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:42.8
14 0:35:32 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:43.0
15 0:35:35 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 05:43.5
16 0:35:46 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 05:45.2
17 0:36:01 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:47.7
18 0:36:08 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:48.8
19 0:36:11 WEEGMAN, Mitch Mile High Male under 40 05:49.3
20 0:36:14 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:49.8
21 0:36:16 HANDS, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:50.1
22 0:36:19 DAVIES, Matt Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:50.6
23 0:36:23 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:51.2
24 0:36:25 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:51.5
25 0:36:29 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:52.2
26 0:36:31 MILLIER, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:52.5
27 0:36:48 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:55.2
28 0:36:56 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:56.5
29 0:36:58 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:56.8
30 0:37:01 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:57.3
31 0:37:02 SQUIRES, Nicola Hallamshire Harriers Female under 35 05:57.5
32 0:37:08 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:58.4
33 0:37:08 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:58.4
34 0:37:10 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:58.8
35 0:37:22 VARKER, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:00.7
36 0:37:25 RICKETT, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:01.2
37 0:37:38 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:03.3
38 0:37:43 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:04.1
39 0:37:50 WILKINSON, Amy Tamar Trotters Female under 35 06:05.2
40 0:37:50 WILSMORE, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:05.2
41 0:38:03 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High Male under 40 06:07.3
42 0:38:07 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:07.9
43 0:38:11 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:08.6
44 0:38:15 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:09.2
45 0:38:26 HODGE, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:11.0
46 0:38:30 COATSWORTH, Rory Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:11.6
47 0:38:51 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:15.0
48 0:38:54 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:15.5
49 0:38:55 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:15.7
50 0:38:57 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:16.0
51 0:39:01 LANE DE COURTIN, Samuel Tavistock AC Male under 20 06:16.6
52 0:39:03 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:16.9
53 0:39:03 ALDRIDGE, Carl Male under 40 06:16.9
54 0:39:05 HAYDEN, Sean Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:17.3
55 0:39:07 PETERSEN, Guy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:17.6
56 0:39:08 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:17.7
57 0:39:14 JARVIS, Antony St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:18.7
58 0:39:19 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:19.5
59 0:39:24 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:20.3
60 0:39:27 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:20.8
61 0:39:29 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:21.1
62 0:39:32 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:21.6
63 0:39:33 COLACO, Jonathan Male Vet 40-44 06:21.8
64 0:39:34 MARTIN, Stephanie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:21.9
65 0:39:34 GOODREID, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:21.9
66 0:39:35 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:22.1
67 0:39:35 JOHNSON, Ian South West Vets AC Male Vet 50-54 06:22.1
68 0:39:39 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:22.7
69 0:39:40 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:22.9
70 0:39:51 PERCY-HUGHES, Eddie Male under 40 06:24.7
71 0:39:55 ANGELL, Dave Mile High Male under 40 06:25.3
72 0:40:06 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:27.1
73 0:40:09 BURFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:27.6
74 0:40:12 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 06:28.0
75 0:40:13 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:28.2
76 0:40:16 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:28.7
77 0:40:17 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:28.9
78 0:40:18 MANCER, Lucy St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 06:29.0
79 0:40:19 PERRING, Jason March A C Male Vet 40-44 06:29.2
80 0:40:20 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:29.3
81 0:40:24 CURTIS, Ken Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:30.0
82 0:40:27 ALLEN, John Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:30.5
83 0:40:28 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:30.6
84 0:40:31 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:31.1
85 0:40:34 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:31.6
86 0:40:38 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:32.2
87 0:40:43 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:33.0
88 0:40:47 BRANDWOOD, Paul Male under 40 06:33.7
89 0:40:49 HOWARD, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:34.0
90 0:40:52 CLEMENTS, Dean Male under 40 06:34.5
91 0:40:53 BISSENDEN, Edward Male under 40 06:34.6
92 0:40:55 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:35.0
93 0:40:56 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male under 40 06:35.1
94 0:41:06 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:36.7
95 0:41:07 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:36.9
96 0:41:09 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:37.2
97 0:41:13 RICHARDS, Jason Carn Runners Male under 40 06:37.9
98 0:41:18 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:38.7
99 0:41:25 BARTON, Samuel Male under 40 06:39.8
100 0:41:27 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:40.1
101 0:41:28 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:40.3
102 0:41:34 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:41.2
103 0:41:35 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 20 06:41.4
104 0:41:36 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:41.6
105 0:41:38 WADMAN, Richard Male Vet 45-49 06:41.9
106 0:41:39 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 40-44 06:42.0
107 0:41:44 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:42.8
108 0:41:47 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:43.3
109 0:41:52 MCCORMACK, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:44.1
110 0:41:58 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:45.1
111 0:41:59 BURT, Matt Male under 40 06:45.3
112 0:42:01 GLEDHILL, Luke Male under 40 06:45.6
113 0:42:02 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:45.7
114 0:42:02 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:45.7
115 0:42:05 WOOTTON, Chris Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:46.2
116 0:42:06 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:46.4
117 0:42:12 YELLAND, John Male under 40 06:47.4
118 0:42:14 JONES, Simon MB Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:47.7
119 0:42:27 SHINE, Nick Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:49.8
120 0:42:31 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:50.4
121 0:42:42 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:52.2
122 0:42:46 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 06:52.8
123 0:42:47 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:53.0
124 0:42:54 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:54.1
125 0:42:59 MUSKETT, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:54.9
126 0:43:03 WAITE, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:55.6
127 0:43:07 HERD, Joanna Female Vet 35-39 06:56.2
128 0:43:11 STEPHENS, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:56.8
129 0:43:16 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:57.7
130 0:43:20 TREGASKES, Andy Male Vet 40-44 06:58.3
131 0:43:24 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:58.9
132 0:43:28 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:59.6
133 0:43:30 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:59.9
134 0:43:33 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:00.4
135 0:43:34 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:00.5
136 0:43:35 MASTERS, Jamie Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:00.7
137 0:43:37 CHENOWETH, Justin Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 07:01.0
138 0:43:38 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:01.2
139 0:43:41 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:01.7
140 0:43:43 LOWELL, Justin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:02.0
141 0:43:44 DUCKWORTH, Robert Male under 40 07:02.2
142 0:43:53 BRENNAN, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:03.6
143 0:43:54 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:03.8
144 0:43:55 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:03.9
145 0:44:06 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:05.7
146 0:44:08 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:06.0
147 0:44:08 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:06.0
148 0:44:09 MCCHRYSTAL, Joel Male Vet 40-44 07:06.2
149 0:44:18 WYATT, Oliver Mile High Male under 40 07:07.6
150 0:44:23 LLOYD, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:08.4
151 0:44:23 GRIFFITHS, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:08.4
152 0:44:27 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:09.1
153 0:44:29 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 07:09.4
154 0:44:30 PRANGLEY, Mike Male Vet 45-49 07:09.6
155 0:44:43 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:11.6
156 0:44:45 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:12.0
157 0:44:48 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:12.5
158 0:44:50 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:12.8
159 0:44:51 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 07:12.9
160 0:44:57 BARCLAY, Chris Male under 40 07:13.9
161 0:44:59 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:14.2
162 0:45:17 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:17.1
163 0:45:19 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 07:17.4
164 0:45:21 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:17.8
165 0:45:21 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:17.8
166 0:45:23 ANGELL, Charlie Male under 40 07:18.1
167 0:45:24 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:18.2
168 0:45:25 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.4
169 0:45:27 MORGAN, Rebecca Female under 35 07:18.7
170 0:45:29 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:19.1
171 0:45:36 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:20.2
172 0:45:38 SMITH, James Male under 40 07:20.5
173 0:45:43 WHITEHEAD, Dayle Male Vet 40-44 07:21.3
174 0:46:01 MIDDLETON, Jon Male under 40 07:24.2
175 0:46:04 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:24.7
176 0:46:04 AINSLEY, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:24.7
177 0:46:05 FRITH, Matt Male under 40 07:24.8
178 0:46:08 WHITTINGTON, Chris Male under 40 07:25.3
179 0:46:09 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:25.5
180 0:46:10 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:25.6
181 0:46:12 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:26.0
182 0:46:13 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:26.1
183 0:46:17 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:26.8
184 0:46:17 CHOAK, Simon Male Vet 45-49 07:26.8
185 0:46:19 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:27.1
186 0:46:21 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:27.4
187 0:46:22 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:27.6
188 0:46:23 FISHER, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:27.7
189 0:46:24 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:27.9
190 0:46:25 PARKIN, Graham Male Vet 40-44 07:28.1
191 0:46:30 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:28.9
192 0:46:32 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:29.2
193 0:46:34 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:29.5
194 0:46:36 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:29.8
195 0:46:41 ROYSTON, John Male Vet 60-64 07:30.6
196 0:46:42 SOLE, John Male under 40 07:30.8
197 0:46:51 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:32.2
198 0:46:52 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:32.4
199 0:46:53 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:32.6
200 0:46:58 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:33.4
201 0:47:04 HUMPHRY, Lynn Pickering Female under 35 07:34.3
202 0:47:07 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:34.8
203 0:47:09 MAIR, Robin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:35.1
204 0:47:10 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:35.3
205 0:47:15 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:36.1
206 0:47:21 MCERLEAN, Raymond Male under 40 07:37.1
207 0:47:27 CABLE, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:38.0
208 0:47:29 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:38.4
209 0:47:34 QUARMBY, Ann Female Vet 35-39 07:39.2
210 0:47:37 WHITE, Iain Male Vet 50-54 07:39.6
211 0:47:38 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:39.8
212 0:47:42 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:40.5
213 0:47:43 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:40.6
214 0:47:48 MOORE, Eric St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:41.4
215 0:47:50 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 07:41.7
216 0:47:54 SNELL, Karen Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:42.4
217 0:47:55 COLEMAN, William Male under 40 07:42.5
218 0:47:55 CLEMENTS, Colette Female under 35 07:42.5
219 0:47:56 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:42.7
220 0:48:00 STEVENS, Dominic UK Net Runners Male under 40 07:43.3
221 0:48:02 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 07:43.7
222 0:48:02 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:43.7
223 0:48:04 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:44.0
224 0:48:04 PARKIN, Dean Male under 20 07:44.0
225 0:48:06 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:44.3
226 0:48:10 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:45.0
227 0:48:14 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:45.6
228 0:48:17 WOOLLACOTT, Gary Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 07:46.1
229 0:48:19 NANCARROW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:46.4
230 0:48:19 SCHOFIELD, Nigel Male under 40 07:46.4
231 0:48:20 KIDSON, Jack Male under 20 07:46.6
232 0:48:20 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:46.6
233 0:48:21 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:46.7
234 0:48:27 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:47.7
235 0:48:29 ALCOCK, David Male under 40 07:48.0
236 0:48:32 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:48.5
237 0:48:35 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:49.0
238 0:48:36 KINDON, Jody Male under 40 07:49.1
239 0:48:39 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 07:49.6
240 0:48:42 WHITE, Laura Female under 35 07:50.1
241 0:48:53 CONROY, Ben Male Vet 40-44 07:51.9
242 0:48:54 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:52.0
243 0:48:55 MOORE, Dave Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:52.2
244 0:48:58 BROWN, David Male under 40 07:52.7
245 0:48:59 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:52.8
246 0:48:59 DAVIES, Simon Male Vet 40-44 07:52.8
247 0:49:01 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:53.2
248 0:49:02 BROWN, Chris Male under 40 07:53.3
249 0:49:08 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:54.3
250 0:49:14 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:55.3
251 0:49:17 ROHAN-WILD, Alannah Mile High Female under 35 07:55.7
252 0:49:18 NANCE, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 40-44 07:55.9
253 0:49:26 DUNCAN, Jeanette Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 07:57.2
254 0:49:29 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:57.7
255 0:49:32 CLARKE, Aiden Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:58.1
256 0:49:37 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:59.0
257 0:49:42 STRATTON, Colin Male Vet 45-49 07:59.8
258 0:49:45 YEO, Alan Male Vet 40-44 08:00.2
259 0:49:45 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:00.2
260 0:49:46 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:00.4
261 0:49:56 SPARKES, Vicki Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:02.0
262 0:49:58 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:02.3
263 0:49:59 HALL, Alexis Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:02.5
264 0:50:01 BENNETT, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 08:02.8
265 0:50:02 BAKER, Graeme Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 70-74 08:03.0
266 0:50:04 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:03.3
267 0:50:04 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:03.3
268 0:50:13 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:04.7
269 0:50:14 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:04.9
270 0:50:18 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:05.6
271 0:50:21 WOOD, Steve Horsforth Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:06.0
272 0:50:21 TEVERSON, Robin St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:06.0
273 0:50:26 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:06.8
274 0:50:40 HANDFORTH, Angie Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:09.1
275 0:50:46 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 08:10.1
276 0:50:49 PALMER, Kerstin Female Vet 40-44 08:10.5
277 0:50:51 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 08:10.9
278 0:50:52 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:11.0
279 0:50:58 BOULTON, Rebecca CLC Stridders Female Vet 35-39 08:12.0
280 0:51:01 PHILLIPS, Chris St Austell RC Male under 40 08:12.5
281 0:51:01 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell RC Male under 40 08:12.5
282 0:51:02 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:12.6
283 0:51:02 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:12.6
284 0:51:16 HANDS, Jack Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 08:14.9
285 0:51:16 HOSKING, Sacha Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:14.9
286 0:51:22 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:15.8
287 0:51:26 FOREMAN, Leah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:16.5
288 0:51:28 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:16.8
289 0:51:29 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:17.0
290 0:51:30 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:17.1
291 0:51:32 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:17.5
292 0:51:41 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:18.9
293 0:51:53 ROGERS, Victoria East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:20.8
294 0:51:55 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:21.2
295 0:51:58 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:21.6
296 0:51:59 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 08:21.8
297 0:52:03 MENDES, Fredy Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 08:22.4
298 0:52:04 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:22.6
299 0:52:06 MENSING, Claire Female Vet 35-39 08:22.9
300 0:52:08 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:23.3
301 0:52:10 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:23.6
302 0:52:17 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:24.7
303 0:52:19 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:25.0
304 0:52:23 EVANS, Wayne Male under 40 08:25.7
305 0:52:23 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:25.7
306 0:52:25 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:26.0
307 0:52:29 JENKINS, Katy Female under 35 08:26.6
308 0:52:30 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:26.8
309 0:52:39 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:28.2
310 0:52:47 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 08:29.5
311 0:52:53 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 08:30.5
312 0:52:53 BALDRY, Kate Female under 35 08:30.5
313 0:52:55 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:30.8
314 0:53:03 NEWMAN, Paul Male under 40 08:32.1
315 0:53:04 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:32.3
316 0:53:06 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:32.6
317 0:53:16 BRADSHAW, Jeff Male Vet 50-54 08:34.2
318 0:53:18 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:34.5
319 0:53:18 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 08:34.5
320 0:53:19 LAWRY, Ross Male under 40 08:34.7
321 0:53:22 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:35.2
322 0:53:25 ROUND, Matthew Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:35.6
323 0:53:27 SOMERS, Nigel Male Vet 40-44 08:36.0
324 0:53:29 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:36.3
325 0:53:32 BLACK, Nicola Female Vet 40-44 08:36.8
326 0:53:37 MCKAY, Myra Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 65-69 08:37.6
327 0:53:43 MASON, Laura Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:38.5
328 0:53:44 NADAUD, Julia St Austell RC Female under 35 08:38.7
329 0:53:44 PARKIN, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:38.7
330 0:53:45 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:38.9
331 0:53:46 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:39.0
332 0:53:47 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:39.2
333 0:53:48 CORNER, Alan Male under 40 08:39.3
334 0:53:48 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:39.3
335 0:53:48 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:39.3
336 0:53:49 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:39.5
337 0:53:55 HARRIS, Tamsyn Female Vet 45-49 08:40.5
338 0:54:00 MARSTON, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:41.3
339 0:54:10 ALDRIDGE, Jenna Female under 35 08:42.9
340 0:54:12 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:43.2
341 0:54:14 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:43.5
342 0:54:14 STEWART, Juliet Female Vet 45-49 08:43.5
343 0:54:19 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:44.3
344 0:54:21 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:44.6
345 0:54:22 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:44.8
346 0:54:27 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:45.6
347 0:54:37 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:47.2
348 0:54:39 WILLIAMSON, Ginni Female under 35 08:47.5
349 0:54:40 CHANDLER, Clare Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:47.7
350 0:54:42 HANCOCK, Laura Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 08:48.0
351 0:54:47 BROWN, Phillip Male under 40 08:48.8
352 0:54:51 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:49.5
353 0:54:52 FRANKS, James Male under 40 08:49.6
354 0:54:53 KEMPTHORNE, Jennifer Female under 35 08:49.8
355 0:54:59 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:50.8
356 0:55:00 MEDLIN, Kim Female under 35 08:50.9
357 0:55:00 SORRELL, Janet Female Vet 50-54 08:50.9
358 0:55:01 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:51.1
359 0:55:01 COOTE, Danielle Female under 35 08:51.1
360 0:55:03 GRANT, David Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:51.4
361 0:55:03 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:51.4
362 0:55:06 BROWN, Heather Female Vet 35-39 08:51.9
363 0:55:06 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:51.9
364 0:55:08 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:52.2
365 0:55:09 HOUSE, Rebecca St Austell RC Female under 35 08:52.4
366 0:55:10 JOHNSON, Ken Male Vet 60-64 08:52.5
367 0:55:10 COLLINSON, Jeanette Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:52.5
368 0:55:15 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:53.3
369 0:55:17 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:53.7
370 0:55:18 RUTHERFORD, Amy Female under 35 08:53.8
371 0:55:20 HAMBLIN, Ruth Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:54.1
372 0:55:21 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:54.3
373 0:55:23 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 75+ 08:54.6
374 0:55:25 MOORE, Michelle St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:54.9
375 0:55:31 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:55.9
376 0:55:40 WALKER, Sherry Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:57.4
377 0:55:45 O'SHEA, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 08:58.2
378 0:55:50 SHARP, Katie Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:59.0
379 0:55:51 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 08:59.1
380 0:56:09 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:02.0
381 0:56:10 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:02.2
382 0:56:15 LOWE, Wendy Female Vet 55-59 09:03.0
383 0:56:19 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:03.6
384 0:56:20 HOLT, Charlotte Female under 35 09:03.8
385 0:56:29 SYKES, Helen Female under 35 09:05.2
386 0:56:31 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:05.6
387 0:56:45 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:07.8
388 0:56:48 JAMES, Becky St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:08.3
389 0:57:09 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:11.7
390 0:57:15 MOREFORD, Phillip Male under 40 09:12.6
391 0:57:18 BIGNELL, Michelle Female under 35 09:13.1
392 0:57:30 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:15.1
393 0:57:30 DYMOND, Mark Male Vet 40-44 09:15.1
394 0:57:37 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:16.2
395 0:57:37 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:16.2
396 0:57:43 BURLEY, Gill Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:17.2
397 0:57:55 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:19.1
398 0:57:57 JEPHCOTT, David Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 09:19.4
399 0:58:03 TREVENA, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 09:20.4
400 0:58:05 GWILLIAMS, Sara Female Vet 40-44 09:20.7
401 0:58:08 WARD, Donna Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:21.2
402 0:58:22 MCCOLL, Charlote St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:23.4
403 0:58:27 OWEN, Hayley Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:24.2
404 0:58:31 WYER, Gemma Female under 35 09:24.9
405 0:58:36 DOUGLAS, Debbie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:25.7
406 0:58:38 SHALLCROFT, John Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:26.0
407 0:58:40 ALLAN, Louise Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:26.3
408 0:58:40 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:26.3
409 0:58:43 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:26.8
410 0:58:50 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:27.9
411 0:58:52 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:28.3
412 0:58:56 BAUGHEN, Iain Male under 40 09:28.9
413 0:58:59 SHALLCROFT, Rosalyn Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:29.4
414 0:59:01 GREET, Mark Male Vet 50-54 09:29.7
415 0:59:10 HIGGS, Phil Male Vet 50-54 09:31.2
416 0:59:17 SWANNELL, Pippa Female Vet 35-39 09:32.3
417 0:59:20 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 09:32.8
418 0:59:26 TRIPP, Lisa Female Vet 35-39 09:33.7
419 0:59:28 PARKIN, Katie Female under 20 09:34.0
420 0:59:29 CHADWICK, Kim Female Vet 40-44 09:34.2
421 0:59:30 WHITE, Cara Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:34.4
422 0:59:30 TALABI, Adesewa Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:34.4
423 0:59:32 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:34.7
424 0:59:32 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:34.7
425 0:59:33 WISNER, Kath Female Vet 40-44 09:34.9
426 0:59:34 DOWLING, John Male Vet 60-64 09:35.0
427 0:59:34 WISNER, John Male Vet 40-44 09:35.0
428 0:59:35 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 09:35.2
429 0:59:42 PEASE, David Male Vet 40-44 09:36.3
430 0:59:48 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:37.3
431 0:59:51 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:37.7
432 0:59:53 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:38.1
433 0:59:54 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:38.2
434 0:59:55 WALSH, Juliet Female Vet 45-49 09:38.4
435 0:59:57 WINDSOR, Liz Female Vet 45-49 09:38.7
436 0:59:57 STUART, Tinkerbell Sole Sisters Female Vet 40-44 09:38.7
437 1:00:03 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:39.7
438 1:00:05 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:40.0
439 1:00:10 HARVEY, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:40.8
440 1:00:14 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:41.4
441 1:00:18 BOX, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 09:42.1
442 1:00:34 PELLOW, Karen Female Vet 45-49 09:44.7
443 1:00:37 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:45.1
444 1:00:48 GOATMAN, Charlotte Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:46.9
445 1:00:53 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 09:47.7
446 1:00:55 HUGHES, Kirsty St Austell RC Female under 35 09:48.0
447 1:00:57 CHEEL, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:48.4
448 1:01:01 VINCENT, Nick St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:49.0
449 1:01:05 FABRIS, Melissa Female under 35 09:49.7
450 1:01:06 REYNOLDS, Julie Female Vet 40-44 09:49.8
451 1:01:08 LEE, MIKE Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:50.1
452 1:01:10 ROBERTS, Andrea Female Vet 45-49 09:50.5
453 1:01:19 CRONIN, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 09:51.9
454 1:01:20 BARRETT, Rebecca Female under 35 09:52.1
455 1:01:22 PHILLIPS, Sonia Female Vet 40-44 09:52.4
456 1:01:22 WILLIAMS, Emma Female under 35 09:52.4
457 1:01:22 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:52.4
458 1:01:23 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:52.5
459 1:01:23 TALBOT, Bev St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:52.5
460 1:01:25 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:52.9
461 1:01:31 HAWKEN, Laura Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:53.8
462 1:02:11 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:00.3
463 1:02:23 PETTIGREW, David Male under 40 10:02.2
464 1:02:23 MURPHY, Emma Female under 35 10:02.2
465 1:02:26 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:02.7
466 1:02:36 BAILEY, Claire Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 10:04.3
467 1:02:36 HENNESSY, Sally Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 10:04.3
468 1:02:41 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:05.1
469 1:02:43 TURNER, Rachel Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 10:05.4
470 1:02:52 SALMON, Jenny Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 10:06.9
471 1:02:55 BARCLAY, David Male under 40 10:07.4
472 1:03:15 THOMPSON, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 10:10.6
473 1:03:25 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:12.2
474 1:03:34 WALTERS, Margaret Female Vet 60-64 10:13.6
475 1:03:37 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 10:14.1
476 1:03:42 STEPHENSON, Daniel Male under 40 10:14.9
477 1:03:42 STEPHENSON, Jolene Female under 35 10:14.9
478 1:03:52 STEPHENS, Nathan Male under 40 10:16.5
479 1:03:58 WILTON, Noelle Dreckly Runnrs Female Vet 45-49 10:17.5
480 1:04:06 JAY, Nadia St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:18.8
481 1:04:07 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:18.9
482 1:04:16 SWABY, Heidi Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:20.4
483 1:04:29 VINEER, Kath Female Vet 55-59 10:22.5
484 1:04:48 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female under 35 10:25.5
485 1:04:49 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:25.7
486 1:05:01 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 10:27.6
487 1:05:14 POWELL, Jennifer Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:29.7
488 1:05:17 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:30.2
489 1:05:20 PRITCHARD, Heather Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:30.7
490 1:05:23 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:31.2
491 1:05:48 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:35.2
492 1:06:07 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:38.2
493 1:06:21 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 10:40.5
494 1:06:35 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:42.8
495 1:06:46 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:44.5
496 1:06:47 ELLOWAY, Stephanie Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:44.7
497 1:06:54 VINCENT, Giuseppina Dreckly Runnrs Female Vet 50-54 10:45.8
498 1:07:01 WILD, Leanne Dreckly Runnrs Female under 35 10:46.9
499 1:07:25 PICKERSGILL, Janet Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:50.8
500 1:07:30 KING, Elizabeth Female Vet 60-64 10:51.6
501 1:08:45 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runnrs Female Vet 35-39 11:03.7
502 1:09:09 VERCOE, Lisa Female Vet 40-44 11:07.5
503 1:09:44 HALPIN, Laura Female under 35 11:13.2
504 1:10:18 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:18.6
505 1:11:04 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:26.0
506 1:11:18 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 11:28.3
507 1:11:29 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:30.1
508 1:11:43 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female under 20 11:32.3
509 1:12:12 BARBERY, Mandy Female Vet 45-49 11:37.0
510 1:12:35 BERRY, Janet Female Vet 45-49 11:40.7
511 1:12:35 EDWARDS, Lee Male Vet 40-44 11:40.7
512 1:12:47 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 11:42.6
513 1:13:48 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:52.4
514 1:14:21 KENNARD, Esther Female under 35 11:57.7
515 1:15:37 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 12:10.0
516 1:15:52 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:12.4
517 1:16:09 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:15.1
518 1:16:11 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:15.4