NORTH DEVON HALF MARATHON
24th JUNE 2012
Overall  Bib  Last Name  First Name  Category  Category Position  Club  Club Position  Penalty  Gun-to-Chip Time  Chip-to-Chip Time 
1 305 Reed Tim M40-44 1 North Devon Tri 1 01:32:43 01:32:43
2 7 Allen Matt Senior Male 2 Hacc 1 01:38:34 01:38:34
3 226 Large Steve M45-49 1 Horsforth Harriers 1 01:38:50 01:38:50
4 108 Dowling Catharine Senior Female 1 Frome Running Club 1 01:39:23
5 143 Gibbs Rich Senior Male 3 1 01:39:24 01:39:24
6 44 Brace Martin M40-44 2 2 01:41:03 01:41:01
7 412 Vesty Tony M55-59 1 Unattached 1 01:41:11 01:41:10
8 35 Bolt Phil M40-44 3 Cornwall Athletic Club 1 01:41:17 01:41:17
9 676 Rodger Jody Senior Male 4 3 01:41:29 01:41:28
10 103 Dennis Emma Senior Female 2 4 01:41:42 01:41:34
11 290 Phimister Andrew M45-49 2 New Forest Runners 1 01:42:07 01:42:06
12 364 Terribile Rosemary F45-49 1 North Devon Tri 2 01:43:14 01:43:13
13 382 Walsgrove John M50-54 1 New Forest Runners 2 01:44:43 01:44:37
14 259 Morgan Iain M40-44 4 J & S 1 01:45:45 01:45:42
15 89 Creely Sean Senior Male 5 5 01:46:22 01:46:21
16 415 Pheasant James Senior Male 6 Unattached 2 01:46:23 01:46:16
17 182 Hill Adrian M40-44 5 6 01:46:44 01:46:39
18 148 Goodman Simon M40-44 6 South Molton Strugglers 1 01:47:14 01:47:11
19 349 Spurge Paul M55-59 2 Portsmouth Joggers 1 01:47:15 01:47:13
20 418 Savage Doug M55-59 3 Littledown Harriers 1 01:49:17 01:49:10
21 65 Carter Lee M40-44 7 Wslsc 1 01:49:26 01:49:23
22 350 Starkie Georgie Senior Female 3 7 01:49:49 01:49:47
23 125 Evans Luke Senior Male 7 8 01:49:50 01:49:19
24 246 Mcdonald William Senior Male 8 Abingdon & Vale Tri Club 1 01:50:44 01:50:26
25 191 Howard Simon M45-49 3 9 01:50:48 01:50:44
26 139 Garcia David M40-44 8 10 01:50:49 01:50:36
27 2 Ackland Raith Senior Male 9 11 01:51:01 01:50:52
28 37 Bond Jamie M45-49 4 Tiverton Harriers 1 01:51:10 01:51:07
29 396 White Stephen M55-59 4 North Devon Road Runners 1 01:51:35 01:51:32
30 337 Skelton Vicky F45-49 2 North Devon Road Runners 2 01:52:02 01:52:01
31 84 Cooke Paul Senior Male 10 12 01:52:08 01:51:53
32 185 Holman Paul Senior Male 11 13 01:53:14 01:53:10
33 200 Jenkins Rhys Senior Male 12 14 01:53:47 01:53:11
34 16 Banks Andrew Senior Male 13 15 01:54:14 01:54:10
35 242 May Sarah F45-49 3 16 01:54:22 01:54:21
36 336 Simpson Chris Senior Male 14 South Molton Strugglers 2 01:54:40 01:54:26
37 323 Sanderson Ian Senior Male 16 17 01:54:48 01:54:38
38 29 Berryman Dan Senior Male 15 Frome Running Club 2 01:54:48 01:54:46
39 189 Hossain Sa''ad M40-44 9 18 01:55:00 01:54:58
40 266 Nash Andrew Senior Male 17 19 01:55:28 01:55:27
41 332 Sherlock Will M40-44 10 North Devon Road Runners 3 01:55:29 01:55:18
42 268 Netherway Curtis Senior Male 18 20 01:55:29 01:55:23
43 408 Wooff Andrew Senior Male 19 21 01:55:37 01:55:34
44 81 Conibear Andrew Senior Male 20 22 01:55:53 01:55:44
45 245 Mccreadie Andrew Senior Male 21 Sandler Training 1 01:55:54 01:55:46
46 71 Chivers Philip M50-54 2 South West Road Runners 1 01:56:11 01:55:49
47 91 Cummins Josh Senior Male 22 23 01:56:16 01:56:11
48 14 Baker Steve M40-44 11 24 01:56:23 01:56:22
49 132 Foot Cheryl F40-44 1 25 01:56:29 01:56:28
50 385 Watts James Senior Male 23 26 01:56:53 01:56:42
51 97 Davies Ollie Senior Male 24 27 01:57:20 01:57:01
52 197 Jackson Nigel Senior Male 25 28 01:57:33 01:57:25
53 198 Jackson Steve M50-54 3 29 01:57:47 01:57:45
54 264 Murrin Chris M40-44 12 South Molton Strugglers 3 01:57:48 01:57:32
55 416 Anderson Chris Senior Male 26 Unattached 3 01:57:50 01:57:28
56 171 Harrison Keith M45-49 5 Sneyd Striders 1 01:57:54 01:57:50
57 127 Fern Jason M40-44 13 30 01:58:45 01:58:45
58 202 Johnson Damian M45-49 6 31 01:59:26 01:59:19
59 670 Richardson Guy Senior Male 27 32 01:59:34 01:59:33
60 414 White Julie F50-54 1 Littledown Harriers 2 01:59:43 01:59:27
61 646 Neale Lucy Senior Female 4 Springfield Striders Running Club 1 02:00:12 02:00:06
62 147 Goodman Lucy Senior Female 5 South Molton Strugglers 4 02:00:38 02:00:22
63 5 Akers Richard M40-44 14 33 02:00:56 02:00:19
64 409 Woolston Rachael F45-49 4 Fitbitch Running Club 1 02:01:06 02:00:44
65 219 Kyle Kathryn Senior Female 6 Ndrr 1 02:01:07 02:01:02
66 214 King Jim M40-44 15 34 02:01:17 02:01:16
67 83 Constant Kevin M50-54 4 35 02:01:27 02:01:17
68 410 Wray Stephen F40-44 2 36 02:01:28 02:00:54
69 620 Lewis Chris M40-44 16 Hogweed Trotters 1 02:01:34 02:01:30
70 367 Thorne Phil M40-44 17 Actavis Uk Ltd 1 02:01:36 02:01:33
71 31 Bewley Aaron Senior Male 28 37 02:01:37 02:01:02
72 238 Lysaczenko Stephen M50-54 5 North Devon Road Runners 4 02:01:59 02:01:56
73 33 Bjergfelt John Senior Male 29 38 02:02:32 02:02:19
74 342 Smith Alastair Senior Male 30 39 02:02:45 02:02:26
75 375 Trueman Paul Senior Male 31 Baggy Harriers 1 02:03:03 02:03:01
76 82 Connett Richard Senior Male 32 South Molton Strugglers 5 02:03:09 02:02:51
77 413 Muirhead Hugh M55-59 5 Unattached 4 02:03:17 02:03:11
78 86 Corry Craig Senior Male 33 40 02:03:23 02:03:19
79 181 Hill Peter Senior Male 34 41 02:03:43 02:03:26
80 321 Rowe John Senior Male 35 42 02:03:54 02:03:23
81 149 Gosrani Deepun Senior Male 36 43 02:03:57 02:03:46
82 105 Dillon Julia F40-44 3 44 02:04:02
83 99 Dean Elaine F50-54 2 45 02:04:16 02:04:10
84 3 Addison Geraldine 1 46 02:04:22 02:04:14
85 57 Bumbul Valentin Senior Male 37 Nd Roud Runers 1 02:04:27 02:04:18
86 64 Carter John M55-59 6 South Molton Strugglers 6 02:04:27 02:04:08
87 141 Gardner Kate F45-49 5 47 02:04:38 02:04:03
88 316 Roberts Tim M55-59 7 48 02:04:56 02:04:30
89 17 Barnes Toby M40-44 18 49 02:05:07 02:05:02
90 47 Bridges Donald M55-59 8 50 02:05:30 02:05:21
91 4 Agertoft Alexander Senior Male 38 51 02:05:33 02:05:13
92 399 Wilkins Christian Senior Male 39 52 02:05:39 02:05:08
93 124 Eschbaecher Kim Senior Female 7 53 02:05:41 02:05:39
94 173 Hayler Peter M55-59 9 Northern Veterans Athletic Club 1 02:05:45 02:05:39
95 231 Lerwill Tim Senior Male 40 Avon Valley Runners 1 02:06:00 02:05:39
96 228 Le Barth Sebastien Senior Male 41 54 02:06:20 02:06:01
97 19 Barrington Beth Senior Female 8 North Devon Road Runners 5 02:06:21 02:06:15
98 392 Whalley Nik Senior Male 42 South Molton Strugglers 7 02:06:34 02:06:16
99 615 Latcham Tim Senior Male 43 55 02:06:37 02:06:14
100 329 Shaw Colin M45-49 7 New Forest Runners 3 02:06:39 02:06:23
101 138 Gammon Michael Senior Male 44 North Devon Road Runners 6 02:06:45 02:06:36
102 389 Westcott Richard M60-69 1 South Molton Strugglers 8 02:06:50 02:06:33
103 48 Bromley Peter M55-59 10 Northumberland Fell Runners 1 02:06:59 02:06:40
104 346 Spear James M45-49 8 56 02:07:05 02:07:00
105 235 Luhrmann Silke F40-44 4 57 02:07:32 02:07:25
106 354 Stewart Iain M45-49 9 Iain Stewart 1 02:07:51 02:07:48
107 281 Pattinson Angela F45-49 6 Horsforth Harriers 2 02:07:55 02:07:45
108 378 Vernall Victoria Senior Female 9 58 02:09:04 02:08:31
109 301 Purdy Esther Senior Female 10 59 02:09:08 02:08:54
110 12 Bailey Duncan M55-59 11 60 02:10:17 02:10:08
111 193 Hughes-jones Rose Senior Female 11 61 02:11:02 02:10:52
112 370 Tod Ali M45-49 10 Wslsc 2 02:11:03 02:10:53
113 126 Everett-brown Kirsty Senior Female 12 62 02:11:10 02:11:01
114 94 Davey Michael M50-54 6 North Devon Road Runners 7 02:11:11 02:11:05
115 395 White Suzanne F55-59 1 North Devon Road Runners 8 02:11:21 02:11:17
116 339 Skinner Geoffrey M50-54 7 63 02:11:25 02:11:10
117 258 Morgan Joanne F40-44 5 J & S 2 02:11:44 02:11:31
118 256 Moodie Claire Senior Female 13 64 02:11:57 02:11:51
119 154 Gray Jim M50-54 8 65 02:11:58 02:11:41
120 283 Percival Matthew Senior Male 45 66 02:12:02 02:12:00
121 304 Quinton Trevor M55-59 12 Tiverton Harriers 2 02:12:33 02:12:24
122 294 Poole Alan M55-59 13 67 02:12:56 02:12:36
123 113 Eadie Nicol Senior Male 46 68 02:13:00 02:12:42
124 398 Whyment Lynsey Senior Female 14 69 02:13:01 02:12:59
125 299 Price Graeme M40-44 19 70 02:13:01 02:12:43
126 383 Walter Angela F40-44 6 North Devon Road Runners 9 02:13:33 02:13:27
127 133 Fordham Joanne F40-44 7 Frome Running Club 3 02:13:41 02:13:38
128 151 Gould Richard M40-44 20 71 02:13:45 02:13:40
129 298 Price Curt M40-44 21 72 02:13:52 02:13:38
130 260 Morgan Nicky F45-49 7 73 02:14:27 02:14:01
131 265 Naim Julius Senior Male 47 75 02:14:39 02:14:32
132 279 Parris Andrew M40-44 22 74 02:14:39 02:14:17
133 243 Mccarthy Jason Senior Male 48 76 02:14:40 02:14:15
134 376 Van Hullen Elizabeth F45-49 8 77 02:14:53 02:14:49
135 6 Alberti Sam Senior Male 49 78 02:14:56 02:14:44
136 30 Betts Jacqui F45-49 9 79 02:15:10 02:15:07
137 118 Edwards Karen F40-44 8 80 02:15:11 02:15:03
138 223 Land-traill Lucy F40-44 9 81 02:15:19 02:15:10
139 135 Freeman Helena F45-49 10 82 02:15:32 02:15:06
140 419 Sweeting Sarah F40-44 10 Unattached 5 02:15:37 02:15:31
141 386 Watts Graham M50-54 9 83 02:15:41 02:15:35
142 110 Downie Emma Senior Female 15 84 02:15:43 02:15:39
143 302 Purdy Ruth Senior Female 16 85 02:16:01 02:15:46
144 120 Elliott Felicity Senior Female 17 86 02:16:23 02:16:16
145 184 Holcombe Caroline F45-49 11 New Forest Runners 4 02:16:25 02:16:10
146 129 Fieldhouse Victoria F50-54 3 87 02:16:25 02:16:15
147 117 Edlin David M40-44 23 Newquay Roadrunners 1 02:16:41 02:16:21
148 76 Clinch Aggie F55-59 2 North Devon Road Runners 10 02:16:45 02:16:38
149 348 Spiers Liz F40-44 11 88 02:16:47 02:16:35
150 747 Young Stuart M40-44 24 89 02:17:00 02:16:47
151 391 Westcott Sarah Senior Female 18 90 02:17:08 02:16:51
152 322 Rowell Helen F40-44 12 91 02:17:09 02:17:00
153 309 Richards Jeremy Senior Male 50 92 02:17:26 02:17:02
154 270 Nilson Tord Senior Male 51 Salomon 1 02:17:30 02:17:08
155 324 Saunders Ian M55-59 14 St Francis Running Club 1 02:18:03 02:17:49
156 237 Lyall Nicki F40-44 13 93 02:18:31 02:18:31
157 20 Barrow Mike Senior Male 52 94 02:18:32 02:17:56
158 137 Galletly Victoria Senior Female 19 95 02:18:42 02:18:09
159 696 Snelgrove James Senior Male 53 96 02:18:45 02:18:41
160 394 White Derek M60-69 2 Minehead Running Club 1 02:19:26 02:19:15
161 420 Rigler Pete Senior Male 54 Tipton Harriers 1 02:19:29 02:19:29
162 121 Elliott Richard Senior Male 55 97 02:19:37 02:19:27
163 169 Hardwicke Chris Senior Male 56 98 02:19:44 02:19:14
164 690 Sleath Sue F45-49 12 Hardley Runners 1 02:20:25 02:20:03
165 101 Deasy Joe M45-49 11 99 02:20:31 02:19:54
166 211 Kilham Jonathan M45-49 12 100 02:20:46 02:20:15
167 608 Kennedy Ian M50-54 10 Wimborne Athletics Club 1 02:21:08 02:20:56
168 377 Vear Colston Senior Male 57 101 02:21:19 02:20:50
169 111 Downie Stewart Senior Male 58 102 02:21:26 02:21:21
170 85 Cooper Marilyn F55-59 3 Okehampton Running Club 1 02:21:42 02:21:30
171 244 Mccracken Tina Senior Female 20 103 02:21:45 02:21:24
172 178 Henderson Noreen F55-59 4 New Forest Runners 5 02:21:49 02:21:32
173 344 Smith Susan F45-49 13 104 02:22:08 02:21:53
174 79 Collins Ryan Senior Male 59 105 02:22:13 02:21:57
175 190 Howard Deborah F45-49 14 106 02:22:26 02:22:12
176 204 Jones Sara Senior Female 21 107 02:22:27 02:22:20
177 128 Fielder Liz F40-44 14 Chatty Paces 1 02:22:33 02:22:33
178 45 Bremner Andrew Senior Male 60 108 02:23:27 02:23:09
179 388 West Simon Senior Male 61 109 02:23:30 02:23:04
180 308 Rhead Mark M45-49 13 110 02:23:54 02:23:50
181 165 Hall Katy F45-49 15 111 02:24:10 02:24:01
182 186 Holmes Tom M40-44 25 112 02:24:13 02:24:03
183 384 Watson Thomas Senior Male 62 113 02:24:28 02:24:14
184 210 Kerswell Richard Senior Male 63 114 02:24:31 02:24:10
185 217 Knowles Vanessa F50-54 4 Tiverton Harriers 3 02:24:35 02:24:24
186 257 Moore Sally F55-59 5 115 02:24:43 02:24:32
187 104 Dickson Rob M50-54 11 116 02:25:18 02:25:10
188 387 Welch Stephen M50-54 12 117 02:25:36 02:25:32
189 43 Boys Katie Senior Female 22 118 02:25:57 02:25:33
190 95 Davey Stephen M50-54 13 119 02:26:16 02:26:15
191 209 Kent Joe M40-44 26 Combe Martin Abc 1 02:26:32 02:26:18
192 119 Edwards Claire F45-49 16 120 02:26:34 02:25:41
193 80 Colman Julie Senior Female 23 South Molton Strugglers 9 02:27:01 02:26:41
194 72 Clarke Laura Mary Senior Female 24 121 02:27:07 02:26:39
195 236 Luxton Susie F45-49 17 Bridgwater Hash Harriers 1 02:27:16 02:27:04
196 158 Grossett Lynne F45-49 18 Frome Running Club 4 02:27:23 02:27:22
197 59 Butler Andy M40-44 27 122 02:27:37 02:26:41
198 731 White Heidi Senior Female 25 North Devon Road Runners 11 02:27:49
199 379 Vowles Helen F45-49 19 124 02:27:51 02:27:33
200 293 Pitman Juliet F40-44 15 123 02:27:51 02:27:21
201 167 Hamill Richard M40-44 28 126 02:27:58 02:27:28
202 42 Bowles Stephen Senior Male 64 125 02:27:58 02:27:25
203 372 Tribe David M50-54 14 127 02:28:00 02:27:27
204 634 Mitchell Nicola F40-44 16 North Devon Road Runners 12 02:28:21 02:28:12
205 96 Davies Sadie Senior Female 26 128 02:28:23 02:27:58
206 136 Gaffney Lucy F40-44 17 129 02:28:39 02:28:36
207 39 Boulton John M50-54 15 Frome Running Club 5 02:28:40 02:28:38
208 338 Skindel Andzej Senior Male 65 130 02:28:53 02:28:42
209 288 Phillips Ian M50-54 16 131 02:29:03 02:29:01
210 706 Sykes Jim Senior Male 66 132 02:29:10 02:28:47
211 708 Tanner Steve M40-44 29 133 02:29:18 02:29:14
212 310 Richards Louise F50-54 5 134 02:29:21 02:28:54
213 373 Trickey Naomi Senior Female 27 135 02:29:44 02:29:21
214 404 Wills Daniel Senior Male 67 136 02:30:11 02:29:56
215 199 James Sian F50-54 6 Marlborough Running Club 1 02:30:23 02:29:50
216 109 Dowling Kalie Senior Female 28 137 02:30:27 02:29:53
217 194 Hussey Faye F50-54 7 138 02:30:45 02:30:20
218 58 Burroughs Mandi F50-54 8 Fit2run 1 02:30:46 02:30:22
219 728 Weaver Gareth Senior Male 68 Weston Athletic Club 1 02:31:07 02:30:48
220 252 Mcloughlin Jo-ann Senior Female 29 139 02:31:11 02:31:10
221 421 Chip Spare M40-44 30 Unattached 6 02:31:26 02:31:18
222 152 Grant Karen F50-54 9 North Devon Road Runners 13 02:31:31 02:31:23
223 402 Williamson Jane F55-59 6 140 02:31:50 02:31:21
224 156 Grew Edward Senior Male 69 141 02:31:51 02:31:44
225 291 Pike Tim M50-54 17 142 02:31:52 02:31:40
226 371 Tomlinson Anne F40-44 18 143 02:31:55 02:31:25
227 216 Knee Paula F45-49 20 Fitbitch Running Club 2 02:32:13 02:31:51
228 98 Davis Martin M50-54 18 Devon Someret Fire 1 02:32:19 02:31:45
229 8 Allen Stuart M40-44 31 144 02:32:40 02:32:36
230 187 Horn Joanna Senior Female 30 145 02:33:06 02:32:56
231 292 Pinney David M60-69 3 146 02:33:11 02:32:47
232 725 Warren Pete M45-49 14 147 02:33:22 02:33:00
233 314 Roberts Stephen Senior Male 70 148 02:33:35 02:33:24
234 300 Prior Sonia F40-44 19 Salomon 2 02:33:36 02:33:13
235 175 Headon Stephanie F45-49 21 North Devon Road Runners 14 02:34:01 02:33:38
236 224 Lanham Joanne Senior Female 31 149 02:34:16 02:34:12
237 303 Quelch Sara Senior Female 32 Weston Athletic Club 2 02:34:20 02:33:58
238 390 Westcott Mary Senior Female 33 150 02:34:24 02:34:05
239 341 Smith Laura Senior Female 34 151 02:34:35 02:34:07
240 177 Heaton Julie F40-44 20 152 02:34:56 02:34:27
241 360 Tancock Andy M45-49 15 Clevedon Ac 1 02:35:04 02:34:54
242 365 Thomas Hannah Senior Female 35 North Devon Road Runners 15 02:35:56 02:35:28
243 359 Synek Charmaine Senior Female 36 South Molton Strugglers 10 02:36:10 02:35:48
244 23 Begley Jayne F45-49 22 153 02:36:14 02:36:05
245 13 Baker Nicola Senior Female 37 154 02:36:27 02:36:06
246 284 Perry Michelle F45-49 23 155 02:37:08 02:36:55
247 159 Guevara Natali Senior Female 38 156 02:37:11 02:36:56
248 100 Deane John M45-49 16 157 02:37:26 02:37:07
249 32 Biles Julie F45-49 24 Portsmouth Joggers 2 02:37:30
250 150 Gould Kate Senior Female 39 158 02:37:32 02:37:19
251 179 Hewlett Karen Senior Female 40 161 02:37:36 02:37:09
252 88 Cox Tim M45-49 17 159 02:37:36 02:37:05
253 273 O''toole Peter M40-44 32 160 02:37:36 02:37:28
254 325 Scoins Toni Senior Female 41 162 02:38:33 02:38:31
255 271 Nineham Debbie F45-49 25 New Forest Runners 6 02:38:44 02:38:28
256 74 Cleaver Paul M55-59 15 Abu Dhabi Striders 1 02:39:08 02:39:03
257 297 Price Anne F55-59 7 163 02:39:19 02:39:06
258 358 Swanson Paula F45-49 26 164 02:40:02 02:39:37
259 334 Sibthorpe Tringa Senior Female 42 South Molton Strugglers 11 02:40:06 02:39:49
260 183 Hilton-cowie Kim Senior Female 43 J & S 3 02:40:17 02:40:04
261 166 Ham Stephanie Senior Female 44 North Devon Road Runners 16 02:40:42 02:40:34
262 262 Mulholland Joyce F55-59 8 North Devon Road Runners 17 02:40:55 02:40:32
263 296 Price Nicola F50-54 10 Bridgwater Towpath 3h 1 02:41:10 02:40:57
264 75 Cleverdon Nicol Senior Female 45 166 02:41:21 02:41:05
265 174 Hayward Jill F55-59 9 165 02:41:21 02:41:01
266 1 Abbott Marc Senior Male 71 Salomon 3 02:41:29 02:41:07
267 328 Shaw Carol F50-54 11 New Forest Runners 7 02:41:51 02:41:23
268 368 Thubron David Senior Male 72 167 02:41:53 02:41:19
269 208 Kelly Peter M50-54 19 168 02:42:00 02:41:25
270 112 Dunsford Deborah F45-49 27 169 02:42:33 02:41:55
271 49 Bromley Samantha Senior Female 46 170 02:42:41 02:42:05
272 188 Horstead Mike M45-49 18 171 02:42:49 02:42:13
273 220 Lacey Anna Senior Female 47 172 02:43:30 02:43:05
274 249 Mckinnel Kate F45-49 28 N/a 1 02:43:31 02:43:06
275 22 Beer Rebecca Senior Female 48 173 02:43:38 02:43:12
276 272 O''grady Susan F50-54 12 North Devon Road Runners 18 02:44:27 02:43:57
277 155 Grew Christine Senior Female 49 174 02:44:38 02:44:36
278 531 Cameron Jamie Senior Male 73 175 02:45:11 02:44:53
279 278 Parker Andrew Senior Male 74 176 02:45:18 02:45:13
280 227 Layton Jennifer Senior Female 50 Run England 1 02:45:19 02:45:14
281 715 Twite Paul M45-49 19 177 02:45:53 02:45:29
282 160 Gurney Cathy F55-59 10 178 02:45:55 02:45:23
283 239 Matthews Rose F50-54 13 179 02:45:57 02:45:25
284 277 Orr Abigail Senior Female 51 180 02:46:20 02:45:54
285 56 Bull Stephanie Senior Female 52 181 02:47:32 02:47:07
286 311 Richards Tim M60-69 4 182 02:48:07 02:47:43
287 403 Wills Sara F45-49 29 North Devon Road Runners 19 02:49:29 02:49:01
288 335 Simpson Kate Senior Female 53 Devon Amateur Boxing Association Clubs 1 02:50:25 02:50:20
289 195 Hutchinson Sue F50-54 14 Hogweed Trotters 3 02:51:19 02:50:57
290 38 Bonnick Lynette F45-49 30 Hogweed Trotters 2 02:51:19 02:50:56
291 157 Griffiths Serena F45-49 31 183 02:51:19 02:50:56
292 263 Mundy Suzanne F45-49 32 Hogweed Trotters 4 02:51:21 02:50:58
293 54 Budge Stevie Senior Female 54 184 02:51:47 02:51:21
294 68 Challenger Jenny Senior Female 55 185 02:52:01 02:51:53
295 508 Baker Patsy F45-49 33 100 Marathon Club 1 02:52:04
296 11 Avis Katie Senior Female 56 186 02:52:56 02:52:41
297 657 Pentland Debbie F50-54 15 Portsmouth Joggers 3 02:53:06
298 247 Mcguigan Pete Senior Male 75 187 02:53:21 02:52:48
299 233 Lohano Hari M45-49 20 Team Bath Atheletics Club 1 02:54:13 02:53:37
300 63 Carter Susan F50-54 16 South Molton Strugglers 12 02:57:35 02:57:14
301 661 Phillips Sean M40-44 33 188 02:58:11 02:57:54
302 357 Stone Steven M60-69 5 189 02:58:35 02:58:14
303 605 Jackson Penny F50-54 17 190 02:59:07
304 506 Attwood Howard M60-69 6 Lliswerry Runners 1 03:00:17 03:00:02
305 568 Forsey Yvonne F50-54 18 Lliswerry Runners 2 03:00:17 03:00:01
306 50 Brown Trevor Senior Male 76 191 03:01:11 03:00:40
307 248 Mcintosh Emily Senior Female 57 192 03:01:12 03:00:40
308 352 Steer Samantha Senior Female 58 193 03:02:31 03:02:03
309 196 Ingle Christina F40-44 21 194 03:06:56 03:06:25
310 41 Bowden Shirley F60-69 1 195 03:06:57 03:06:31
311 36 Bond Linda F45-49 34 North Devon Triathletes 1 03:07:07 03:06:46
312 52 Brunner Carol F50-54 19 North Devon Road Runners 20 03:07:23 03:06:59
313 153 Grant Susie F45-49 35 196 03:09:55 03:09:28
314 356 Stone Jenny F60-69 2 North Devon Road Runners 21 03:19:29 03:19:05
315 222 Lancaster Jo Senior Female 59 Goyt Valley Striders 1 03:22:35 03:22:18
316 92 Curtis Catherine Senior Female 60 197 03:22:36 03:22:19
317 78 Cole Gillian Senior Female 61 198 03:36:11 03:35:36
318 417 Murden Andrew M50-54 20 Unattached 7 04:12:24 04:27:44