raceahead Event Services
Plymouth 10k 2012
Race# Forename Surname Gender GenderPos Category CategoryPos Gun Time Pos Chip Time Rank Club
8 Matthew HYNES Male 1 MSEN 1 00:30:22 1 00:30:21 1
12 Joe Bailey Male 2 MSEN 2 00:30:26 2 00:30:25 2
2 Simon Plummer Male 3 MSEN 3 00:30:52 3 00:30:52 3
4 Robert Russell Male 4 MSEN 4 00:31:03 4 00:31:02 4
10 Kairn Stone Male 5 MSEN 5 00:31:56 5 00:31:56 5
3 Ander Russell Male 6 MSEN 6 00:32:00 6 00:32:00 6
1399 Chris Sabine Male 7 M40 1 00:34:18 7 00:34:17 7 Tamer Trotters
1396 John Porter Male 8 M40 2 00:34:34 8 00:34:32 8 Plymouth Harriers
294 Ashley Smith Male 9 MSEN 7 00:34:37 9 00:34:34 9 City Of Plymouth Ac
899 Sam Hopton Male 10 MSEN 8 00:34:49 10 00:34:47 10 South West Road Runners
1188 Alan Ryder Male 11 M45 1 00:34:56 11 00:34:56 11 Erme Valley Harriers
6 Emily Wicks Female 1 FSEN 1 00:35:07 12 00:35:06 12
7 Emma Taylor-gooby Female 2 FSEN 2 00:35:17 13 00:35:17 13
881 James Prentice Male 12 MSEN 9 00:35:27 14 00:35:25 14 South West Road Runners
5 Kate Goodhead Female 3 FSEN 3 00:35:34 15 00:35:34 15
529 Mark Jones Male 13 MSEN 10 00:35:55 16 00:35:53 16 Plymouth Harriers
1159 Steven Sims Male 14 MSEN 11 00:36:21 17 00:36:12 17 East Cornwall Harriers
1237 Kevin Digby Male 15 MSEN 12 00:36:31 18 00:36:29 18 Plymouth Harriers
1179 Jack Lawson Male 16 MSEN 13 00:36:45 19 00:36:43 19
786 Philip Wainman Male 17 MSEN 14 00:36:54 20 00:36:53 20
598 Marcus Cronin Male 18 MSEN 15 00:37:01 21 00:36:59 21
1200 LLOYD MILBOURN Male 19 MSEN 16 00:37:32 22 00:37:30 22
1412 Ross Farrer Male 20 MSEN 17 00:37:54 23 00:37:50 23
1096 Darren Levers Male 21 M45 2 00:38:04 24 00:37:57 24 Plymstock Road Runners
1111 Carl Harwood Male 22 M40 3 00:38:12 25 00:38:09 25 Plymouth Harriers
1291 Alex Putman Male 23 MSEN 18 00:38:24 26 00:38:18 26
1106 David Hodgins Male 24 M40 4 00:38:25 27 00:38:22 27
1247 James Blight Male 25 MSEN 19 00:38:32 28 00:38:29 29 Tamer Trotters
1020 Alison McEwing Female 4 FSEN 4 00:38:32 29 00:38:28 28 Erme Valley Harriers
869 Patrick Trinder Male 26 MSEN 20 00:38:36 30 00:38:32 30
375 Martin Rossiter Male 27 M40 5 00:38:46 31 00:38:42 31
1349 Paul Waters Male 28 MSEN 21 00:38:51 32 00:38:44 33
1278 Chris Prall Male 29 MSEN 22 00:38:52 33 00:38:48 34 Tamer Trotters
1401 Mark Wood Male 30 M45 3 00:39:00 34 00:38:56 36 Tamer Trotters
1397 Thomas Humphrey Male 31 MSEN 23 00:39:01 35 00:38:56 35 Plymouth Tri Club
674 Dan Hilton Male 32 MSEN 24 00:39:02 36 00:38:57 37
456 Richard Maunder Male 33 MSEN 25 00:39:04 37 00:38:57 38
1040 Iain Dundas Male 34 M40 6 00:39:07 38 00:39:02 39
1262 Sam Boot Male 35 MSEN 26 00:39:15 39 00:39:09 41 Plymouth Harriers
504 Chris Saxby Male 36 M40 7 00:39:15 40 00:39:06 40
320 Ross Penney Male 37 MSEN 27 00:39:21 41 00:39:18 45
1063 Ian Johnson Male 38 M50 1 00:39:25 42 00:39:18 43 Sw Vets Ac
1128 Josh Bakker-Dyos Male 39 MSEN 28 00:39:26 43 00:38:43 32
955 Daniel Hawkrigg Male 40 MSEN 29 00:39:26 44 00:39:16 42
1356 David Philp Male 41 M50 2 00:39:27 45 00:39:18 44 East Cornwall Harriers
121 Steven Rendle Male 42 M40 8 00:39:33 46 00:39:30 48 Newquay Road Runners
544 Alex Snell Male 43 MSEN 30 00:39:39 47 00:39:26 47
478 Rich Bond Male 44 MSEN 31 00:39:46 48 00:39:37 49
787 Alan Landricombe Male 45 MSEN 32 00:39:48 49 00:39:44 51
1398 Jordan May Male 46 MSEN 33 00:39:51 50 00:39:42 50 East Cornwall Harriers
1068 Simon Yeo Male 47 MSEN 34 00:40:01 51 00:39:58 53 Tamer Trotters
1297 Jonty Wright Male 48 MSEN 35 00:40:08 52 00:39:24 46
661 Tom Chanin Male 49 MSEN 36 00:40:21 53 00:40:14 54
768 Adrian Hempsell Male 50 M40 9 00:40:24 54 00:40:19 56
1239 Neil Downer Male 51 M45 4 00:40:25 55 00:40:18 55
1152 Jane Allison Female 5 F40 1 00:40:27 56 00:40:21 57 Plymouth Harriers
37 Julian Wills Male 52 M40 10 00:40:40 57 00:40:32 58
1350 Vicky Tester Female 6 FSEN 5 00:40:41 58 00:40:35 59 Westbury Harriers
1225 Kaspars Zeivots Male 53 MSEN 37 00:40:44 59 00:40:42 60
934 Jonathon Kingdom Male 54 MSEN 38 00:40:56 60 00:40:55 62
762 Matthew Cory Male 55 MSEN 39 00:40:58 61 00:40:56 63
136 David Law Male 56 M40 11 00:40:59 62 00:39:47 52
516 Ross Bailey Male 57 MSEN 40 00:41:03 63 00:40:57 65
549 George Snelling Male 58 MSEN 41 00:41:12 64 00:41:02 66
1196 Ben Cowley Male 59 MSEN 42 00:41:14 65 00:40:57 64
1113 Ian McDonald Male 60 M40 12 00:41:19 66 00:41:07 68
24 Steve Burrows Male 61 MSEN 43 00:41:20 67 00:41:09 69
125 Steven Mahoney Male 62 MSEN 44 00:41:22 68 00:41:17 72
984 Adam Williams Male 63 MSEN 45 00:41:28 69 00:41:22 73
1194 Darren Townley Male 64 MSEN 46 00:41:33 70 00:41:28 76
1308 Martin French Male 65 MSEN 47 00:41:35 71 00:41:30 77
461 Richie Masson Male 66 MSEN 48 00:41:43 72 00:41:40 78
1275 Joseph Chalk Male 67 MSEN 49 00:41:49 73 00:41:42 79 Devon & Cornwall Police Athlet
274 Allan Herdman Male 68 M55 1 00:41:52 74 00:41:47 81 Tavistock Ac
105 Andy Goundry Male 69 M45 5 00:41:56 75 00:41:49 82 Truro Rc
1287 Adam Mallard Male 70 MSEN 50 00:42:00 76 00:41:45 80
1154 Gary Montford Male 71 MSEN 51 00:42:05 77 00:41:57 84
983 Paul Gibbins Male 72 M40 13 00:42:15 78 00:42:00 87
1028 Chris Mather Male 73 MSEN 52 00:42:18 79 00:41:26 74
843 Robert Nelder Male 74 M40 14 00:42:20 80 00:42:09 89
256 Michael Lewis Male 75 M40 15 00:42:23 81 00:42:11 90 Uknetrunner
1019 Matt Edwards Male 76 MSEN 53 00:42:24 82 00:40:46 61
242 Brian Burden Male 77 MSEN 54 00:42:25 83 00:42:08 88
732 Peter Allen Male 78 M55 2 00:42:27 84 00:42:18 92 Newquay Road Runners
916 Stephen Mace Male 79 M45 6 00:42:28 85 00:42:18 91 Plymouth Musketeers
667 Craig Churchill Male 80 MSEN 55 00:42:32 86 00:42:28 101 Teignbridge Trotters
651 Marc Craig Male 81 MSEN 56 00:42:32 87 00:42:22 95
962 David Webber Male 82 M40 16 00:42:33 88 00:41:13 70
1249 Nicky Putman Female 7 F35 1 00:42:34 89 00:42:28 102
1325 David Wild Male 83 MSEN 57 00:42:35 90 00:41:27 75
197 Adam Morrow Male 84 MSEN 58 00:42:37 91 00:42:25 98 Plymouth Coasters
192 Gary Smith Male 85 MSEN 59 00:42:38 92 00:42:32 103 Plymouth Harriers
810 Peter Taylor Male 86 M45 7 00:42:40 93 00:42:28 100 Plymouth Coasters
538 Ben Collins Male 87 MSEN 60 00:42:41 94 00:41:06 67
115 Samantha Lander Stow Female 8 FSEN 6 00:42:43 95 00:42:37 106
1327 Cleo Andrews Female 9 F40 2 00:42:45 96 00:42:39 109 Erme Valley Harriers
972 James Parkhouse Male 88 MSEN 61 00:42:47 97 00:42:32 104
957 Alan Caley Male 89 M40 17 00:42:48 98 00:42:18 93
1162 Ryan Platten-Higgins Male 90 MSEN 62 00:42:50 99 00:42:33 105
1126 Ryan Benney Male 91 MSEN 63 00:42:51 100 00:42:38 107
1044 David Gardner Male 92 MSEN 64 00:42:53 101 00:41:59 86
285 Murray Quest Male 93 MSEN 65 00:42:53 102 00:42:44 110
391 SIMON SANDERS Male 94 M45 8 00:42:54 103 00:42:51 114
477 John Young Male 95 MSEN 66 00:43:04 104 00:41:54 83
49 Gordon Jones Male 96 M45 9 00:43:06 105 00:42:58 116
906 Kevin Dorman Male 97 MSEN 67 00:43:08 106 00:43:06 118
1351 Paul Jewell Male 98 MSEN 68 00:43:09 107 00:43:01 117
1253 Phil Spencer Male 99 M45 10 00:43:20 108 00:42:20 94 Tiverton Harrier
960 Kane Elkington Male 100 MSEN 69 00:43:27 109 00:42:25 99
1392 Terry Knights Male 101 M45 11 00:43:29 110 00:42:24 96
1185 Ryan Cronin Male 102 MSEN 70 00:43:31 111 00:42:50 112
1258 REBECCA MUDD Female 10 FSEN 7 00:43:31 112 00:43:24 125 Launceston Road Runners
1002 Damien Ollivierre Male 103 MSEN 71 00:43:33 113 00:41:15 71
1139 Patrick Twitchin Male 104 MSEN 72 00:43:34 114 00:42:49 111
1129 Alison Hackney Female 11 FSEN 8 00:43:34 115 00:42:51 113
541 Jeremy Butcher Male 105 M45 12 00:43:37 116 00:43:28 126
852 Craig Howells Male 106 MSEN 73 00:43:39 117 00:43:19 124
1344 Tom Galletly Male 107 MSEN 74 00:43:40 118 00:43:08 119
518 Gareth Morris Male 108 MSEN 75 00:43:51 119 00:43:43 129
546 Stuart Medhurst Male 109 MSEN 76 00:43:52 120 00:41:59 85
635 Duncan Jago Male 110 MSEN 77 00:43:58 121 00:43:13 121
657 Lee Crocker Male 111 MSEN 78 00:43:58 122 00:43:49 131 East Cornwall Harriers
262 Andrew Chapell Male 112 M45 13 00:44:03 123 00:43:10 120
286 Mike Taylor Male 113 MSEN 79 00:44:05 124 00:42:25 97 Plymouth Tri Club
1400 Neil Parrock Male 114 M40 18 00:44:08 125 00:42:54 115
155 Neil Mccarthy Male 115 MSEN 80 00:44:28 126 00:43:17 123 Tamer Trotters
940 Christopher Teague Male 116 MSEN 81 00:44:29 127 00:42:39 108
177 Stephen Harris Male 117 MSEN 82 00:44:29 128 00:43:55 134
763 Richard Taylor Male 118 M50 3 00:44:29 129 00:43:52 132 Plymouth Harriers
603 Darren Bruce Male 119 MSEN 83 00:44:38 130 00:43:59 135 Plymouth Harriers
753 Patrick Hartop Male 120 M45 14 00:44:39 131 00:44:28 147
1226 Peter McAughey Male 121 M40 19 00:44:41 132 00:44:35 151 Launceston Road Runners
1021 Guy Blake Male 122 MSEN 84 00:44:42 133 00:43:46 130
27 Yi Zhang Male 123 MSEN 85 00:44:42 134 00:43:42 128
319 Fraser Burling Male 124 MSEN 86 00:44:44 135 00:44:31 149
1222 Jurek Nowak Male 125 M60 1 00:44:46 136 00:44:20 143
1099 Steven Walklin Male 126 M45 15 00:44:50 137 00:44:01 137 Tamer Trotters
926 Mike Saunders Male 127 MSEN 87 00:44:50 138 00:44:33 150
396 Steven Jackson Male 128 MSEN 88 00:44:52 139 00:44:27 146
342 Beverley Urbans Female 12 F40 3 00:44:55 140 00:44:21 144
41 Aidan Tolley Male 129 MSEN 89 00:44:56 141 00:44:17 140
631 Ben Diffey Male 130 MSEN 90 00:44:58 142 00:44:11 138
927 Laura Syrett Female 13 FSEN 9 00:45:06 143 00:43:55 133
188 Andrew Taylor Male 131 MSEN 91 00:45:06 144 00:45:01 163
791 Matthew Wearne Male 132 MSEN 92 00:45:10 145 00:43:14 122
424 Toby Jones Male 133 MSEN 93 00:45:15 146 00:44:50 158
1146 Mark Dickson Male 134 MSEN 94 00:45:19 147 00:44:17 139
216 Tyson Willey Male 135 MSEN 95 00:45:19 148 00:44:17 142
401 James McDiarmid Male 136 M45 16 00:45:22 149 00:43:36 127
1105 Isabel Charles Female 14 FSEN 10 00:45:24 150 00:44:48 155
1417 Rowena Melbourne Female 15 FSEN 11 00:45:25 151 00:45:11 166
1379 Nick Strange Male 137 M45 17 00:45:26 152 00:44:24 145
520 Stanley Kellett Male 138 M40 20 00:45:28 153 00:45:10 165 Plymouth Musketeers
566 Michael Bonning Male 139 M45 18 00:45:29 154 00:44:35 152 Michelmores Running Club
590 Mark Twaite Male 140 MSEN 96 00:45:35 155 00:45:12 167
432 Chris Tucker Male 141 MSEN 97 00:45:38 156 00:44:01 136
208 Martyn Ewers Male 142 MSEN 98 00:45:39 157 00:45:27 174 Devon & Cornwall Police Athlet
1213 Rebecca Morgan Female 16 FSEN 12 00:45:41 158 00:45:31 178
1217 Stephen Murphy Male 143 M40 21 00:45:43 159 00:45:26 172
1272 Jeff Dorman Male 144 MSEN 99 00:45:44 160 00:44:55 162
725 Steve Kilkelly Male 145 MSEN 100 00:45:44 161 00:45:26 173
1335 Mark Livermore Male 146 M45 19 00:45:44 162 00:45:35 182 Erme Valley Harriers
172 Rachel Tuck Female 17 FSEN 13 00:45:45 163 00:45:23 171
1324 Michael Pearce Male 147 MSEN 101 00:45:46 164 00:44:50 157 South West Road Runners
838 Terry Bartlett Male 148 M50 4 00:45:46 165 00:45:08 164 Plymouth Harriers
22 Leigh Cossey-Haggar Male 149 M40 22 00:45:47 166 00:45:29 177
981 Amy Kiteley Female 18 FSEN 14 00:45:48 167 00:45:36 183 Tavistock Ac
202 Matt Green Male 150 MSEN 102 00:45:50 168 00:44:17 141
1207 Craig Fritzsche Male 151 MSEN 103 00:45:52 169 00:45:32 180 Plymouth Musketeers
1011 GARY EWINGS Male 152 M40 23 00:45:54 170 00:45:38 185
1323 David Lloyd Male 153 MSEN 104 00:45:55 171 00:44:52 159
1293 Jamie Daveridge Male 154 MSEN 105 00:45:55 172 00:45:28 175
1204 Regan Wilkin Male 155 MSEN 106 00:45:57 173 00:44:53 160
18 Chris Hewlins Male 156 MSEN 107 00:45:59 174 00:45:48 189
896 William Benbow Male 157 MSEN 108 00:45:59 175 00:44:35 153
1059 Justin Andrews Male 158 M45 20 00:46:02 176 00:45:57 192
797 NIGEL PRISTON Male 159 M45 21 00:46:09 177 00:45:42 186
263 Steven Jackson Male 160 M50 5 00:46:16 178 00:45:31 179
1147 Christopher Spencer Male 161 M45 22 00:46:17 179 00:45:16 170
1265 Sam Green Male 162 MSEN 109 00:46:18 180 00:45:59 193
677 Gary Pratt Male 163 MSEN 110 00:46:18 181 00:46:09 199
892 Andrew Genge Male 164 MSEN 111 00:46:18 182 00:46:05 198
246 Chris Kirk Male 165 MSEN 112 00:46:22 183 00:46:21 204
308 David Jones Male 166 M40 24 00:46:22 184 00:44:50 156
743 Jo-Anne Fletcher Female 19 F35 2 00:46:24 185 00:46:12 200 Okehampton Running Club
863 Iaen Sell Male 167 M50 6 00:46:25 186 00:46:12 201
103 Pasquale D'Alessio Male 168 M45 23 00:46:28 187 00:46:25 208
1058 Ed Matson Male 169 M45 24 00:46:28 188 00:45:29 176
806 Jason Cane Male 170 MSEN 113 00:46:30 189 00:46:25 209
1102 Daniel Hopkins Male 171 MSEN 114 00:46:32 190 00:46:22 205
888 Alyn Price Male 172 MSEN 115 00:46:32 191 00:44:45 154
685 David Martin Male 173 MSEN 116 00:46:35 192 00:44:29 148 Crewkerne Running Club
975 James Geens Male 174 MSEN 117 00:46:37 193 00:45:34 181
700 Jodie Beresford Female 20 FSEN 15 00:46:37 194 00:46:15 202
1193 Nigel Frampton Male 175 M40 25 00:46:37 195 00:45:54 191
980 Elvira Donovan Female 21 F35 3 00:46:38 196 00:46:31 211 Plymouth Harriers
866 Stuart Tulloch Male 176 MSEN 118 00:46:40 197 00:44:54 161
1075 John Green Male 177 M45 25 00:46:43 198 00:45:53 190
948 Stephen Kenna Male 178 M55 3 00:46:44 199 00:46:04 196
985 Chloe Broughton Female 22 FSEN 16 00:46:46 200 00:46:30 210
578 Samuel Claydon Male 179 MSEN 119 00:46:55 201 00:46:43 220
1116 David Betts Male 180 M40 26 00:46:59 202 00:46:33 213
1261 Adrian Page Male 181 M40 27 00:46:59 203 00:46:31 212
1370 Michael HIne Male 182 M40 28 00:47:02 204 00:46:24 206 Plymouth Harriers
976 Nigel Geens Male 183 M45 26 00:47:04 205 00:46:00 194
200 Stuart Tweedie Male 184 MSEN 120 00:47:07 206 00:46:49 224
923 Deirdre Molloy Female 23 F40 4 00:47:10 207 00:46:43 221
695 Simon Powell Male 185 MSEN 121 00:47:12 208 00:45:15 169
605 Delphine Watwood Female 24 FSEN 17 00:47:12 209 00:46:42 219 Plymouth Harriers
389 Miles Lovegrove Male 186 MSEN 122 00:47:13 210 00:45:38 184
167 Gary Johns Male 187 M45 27 00:47:14 211 00:46:20 203
818 Marie Southern Female 25 F35 4 00:47:15 212 00:45:47 188
1234 David Doney Male 188 MSEN 123 00:47:19 213 00:45:47 187
688 Jamie Rice Male 189 MSEN 124 00:47:19 214 00:45:12 168
1233 Jonathan Elliott Male 190 MSEN 125 00:47:19 215 00:46:35 215
1078 Jonathan Sheerin Male 191 MSEN 126 00:47:23 216 00:46:52 228
226 Harry Andrews Male 192 MSEN 127 00:47:27 217 00:47:18 245
1137 Stephen Hollister Male 193 M40 29 00:47:27 218 00:46:45 223
744 Daniel Balfour Male 194 MSEN 128 00:47:29 219 00:47:03 237
1192 Dean lawler Male 195 MSEN 129 00:47:30 220 00:46:56 231
51 Joshua Williams Male 196 MSEN 130 00:47:31 221 00:46:37 217
666 Stephanie Simon Female 26 F40 5 00:47:32 222 00:46:57 232
850 NEIL FOSTER Male 197 M40 30 00:47:35 223 00:46:50 225
1395 Robert Libby Male 198 MSEN 131 00:47:36 224 00:46:34 214
990 Jamie Smith Male 199 MSEN 132 00:47:40 225 00:46:54 229
173 Richard Hoskin Male 200 MSEN 133 00:47:42 226 00:46:05 197
512 Denis Mils Male 201 MSEN 134 00:47:42 227 00:46:24 207
1182 Nicola Noble Female 27 FSEN 18 00:47:43 228 00:47:26 247
697 Simon Pink Male 202 M40 31 00:47:45 229 00:47:25 246
1034 Ian Sutton Male 203 M45 28 00:47:47 230 00:47:09 239
540 Roger Hewitt Male 204 M60 2 00:47:51 231 00:47:04 238 Tavistock Ac
619 Darren Power Male 205 MSEN 135 00:47:53 232 00:47:16 243
756 Matthew Green Male 206 MSEN 136 00:47:59 233 00:47:10 240
836 Jeppe Jensen Male 207 MSEN 137 00:48:01 234 00:47:44 256
1166 George Smart Male 208 MSEN 138 00:48:04 235 00:47:29 248
230 George Andrews Male 209 MSEN 139 00:48:07 236 00:47:58 264
310 Yasmine Pocula Female 28 FSEN 19 00:48:08 237 00:46:58 233
645 James Wickenden Male 210 MSEN 140 00:48:12 238 00:46:03 195
384 Adrian Butler Male 211 M45 29 00:48:13 239 00:47:40 254
1183 Paul Glass Male 212 MSEN 141 00:48:14 240 00:47:10 241
1156 Jonathon Whittaker Male 213 MSEN 142 00:48:16 241 00:47:57 261
480 Howard Douglas Male 214 M40 32 00:48:18 242 00:46:56 230
904 Andrea Foster Female 29 F40 6 00:48:19 243 00:48:04 268
905 James Foster Male 215 M40 33 00:48:19 244 00:48:04 269
615 DAN JONES Male 216 M40 34 00:48:21 245 00:48:02 267 Plymstock Road Runners
1402 Brian Jones Male 217 MSEN 143 00:48:24 246 00:46:51 226
411 mark worth Male 218 M45 30 00:48:25 247 00:48:11 273
996 Jordan Neal Male 219 MSEN 144 00:48:30 248 00:47:33 251
816 Michelle Leo Female 30 F45 1 00:48:31 249 00:48:26 282 Fit2Run
1345 George Pope Male 220 MSEN 145 00:48:34 250 00:47:37 253
644 Paul Golley Male 221 MSEN 146 00:48:35 251 00:46:59 235
290 Ross Ellis Male 222 MSEN 147 00:48:36 252 00:47:00 236
117 Matthew Errington Male 223 MSEN 148 00:48:36 253 00:47:12 242
1117 Chris Price Male 224 MSEN 149 00:48:37 254 00:48:07 271
54 Jason Symons Male 225 M40 35 00:48:39 255 00:48:01 266
568 Caitlin Bonning Female 31 FSEN 20 00:48:39 256 00:46:44 222
715 Michael O'Hagan Male 226 MSEN 150 00:48:40 257 00:46:59 234
1122 Jack Caulfield Male 227 MSEN 151 00:48:41 258 00:48:12 274
769 Steve Rowe Male 228 MSEN 152 00:48:42 259 00:46:42 218
266 Spencer Jago Male 229 MSEN 153 00:48:43 260 00:47:54 260
479 Carolyne Brown Female 32 FSEN 21 00:48:44 261 00:48:42 292
1369 Steve Pritchard Male 230 MSEN 154 00:48:47 262 00:46:36 216
1298 Gary Pope Male 231 M40 36 00:48:49 263 00:47:46 257
606 Jon Shackel Male 232 M45 31 00:48:49 264 00:47:35 252
558 Rachel Jones Female 33 F35 5 00:48:49 265 00:47:48 258
1228 Rachael Wilsher Female 34 F45 2 00:48:50 266 00:48:35 288
1186 Angie Handforth Female 35 F60+ 1 00:48:52 267 00:48:44 294 Erme Valley Harriers
731 Andreas Mueller Male 233 MSEN 155 00:48:53 268 00:48:21 280
582 Matthew Ash Male 234 MSEN 156 00:48:54 269 00:46:51 227
218 Phil Dyer Male 235 MSEN 157 00:48:54 270 00:48:14 277
831 Geoff Woods Male 236 M50 7 00:48:54 271 00:47:57 262
837 Anna Pasco Female 36 FSEN 22 00:48:55 272 00:48:26 283
588 Paul Withers Male 237 MSEN 158 00:49:00 273 00:48:31 285
168 Jolene Stephenson Female 37 FSEN 23 00:49:01 274 00:48:31 284
891 Louise Wilkinson Female 38 FSEN 24 00:49:04 275 00:48:33 286
873 Jo Marsden Female 39 F40 7 00:49:05 276 00:48:52 299 Tamer Trotters
145 Helen Jordan Female 40 F45 3 00:49:06 277 00:48:54 301
1348 Simon Toms Male 238 MSEN 159 00:49:11 278 00:47:17 244
344 John Walker Male 239 M50 8 00:49:12 279 00:47:42 255
801 Sean Wolstenholme Male 240 M45 32 00:49:20 280 00:47:33 250 Plymouth Harriers
862 Raymond Bolt Male 241 M50 9 00:49:21 281 00:48:07 272 Plymouth Coasters
410 Julie Hicks Female 41 F35 6 00:49:22 282 00:47:52 259
1077 Miranda Burke Female 42 F45 4 00:49:24 283 00:48:36 289 Plymouth Harriers
1301 STEPHEN NEWTON Male 242 MSEN 160 00:49:28 284 00:48:41 290
1051 John Pengelly Male 243 M45 33 00:49:29 285 00:48:51 298
306 Tom Wicks Male 244 MSEN 161 00:49:31 286 00:47:58 263
1338 Nick Best Male 245 MSEN 162 00:49:32 287 00:47:30 249
38 Miranda Kinrade Female 43 F40 8 00:49:33 288 00:49:06 305
1416 Kevin Tunison Male 246 MSEN 163 00:49:34 289 00:48:14 276
531 Lee Waring Male 247 M45 34 00:49:35 290 00:49:20 315
1050 Paul Murphy Male 248 MSEN 164 00:49:36 291 00:49:18 314
335 Gareth Tutt Male 249 MSEN 165 00:49:38 292 00:49:11 310
146 James Blewett Male 250 MSEN 166 00:49:39 293 00:49:07 306
671 Oliver Mawson Male 251 MSEN 167 00:49:40 294 00:48:01 265
1054 Kris Jones Male 252 MSEN 168 00:49:42 295 00:48:59 302
805 Daniel Nation Male 253 MSEN 169 00:49:42 296 00:48:25 281
1276 Claire Davis Female 44 FSEN 25 00:49:43 297 00:49:36 330 Plymouth Harriers
383 Adam Easterbrook Male 254 MSEN 170 00:49:49 298 00:49:09 307
704 Jemma Jewell Female 45 FSEN 26 00:49:53 299 00:49:13 312
1062 Steve Hoskin Male 255 M40 37 00:49:54 300 00:49:34 327
1121 Kieren Kothari Male 256 MSEN 171 00:49:55 301 00:49:03 303
755 David Furneaux Male 257 M45 35 00:49:56 302 00:48:43 293
807 Rhian Huxtable Male 258 MSEN 172 00:49:57 303 00:49:53 340
32 Stephen Ta'Bois Male 259 MSEN 173 00:49:57 304 00:48:19 278
337 Matt Carey Male 260 MSEN 174 00:49:58 305 00:48:12 275
52 Matthew Meir Male 261 MSEN 175 00:49:59 306 00:49:44 334
1168 Chris Sheeran Male 262 MSEN 176 00:50:01 307 00:49:30 322
281 Darren Hatch Male 263 MSEN 177 00:50:04 308 00:48:21 279
1303 Simon Crawford Male 264 M45 36 00:50:04 309 00:49:40 332
30 Malcolm Moody Male 265 M55 4 00:50:05 310 00:49:31 324
944 Claire Davidson Female 46 F40 9 00:50:12 311 00:49:09 308 East Cornwall Harriers
539 Neil Robinson Male 266 MSEN 178 00:50:14 312 00:49:51 339
1284 JENNY KUMAH Female 47 F35 7 00:50:18 313 00:48:06 270 Plymouth Musketeers
928 Darryl Beeby Male 267 M40 38 00:50:19 314 00:49:34 325 Tavistock Ac
1331 Michael Wills Male 268 M60 3 00:50:23 315 00:49:50 338 Plymouth Coasters
9 Bill Martin Male 269 MSEN 179 00:50:25 316 00:49:24 320
824 Martin Jackson Male 270 MSEN 180 00:50:26 317 00:48:52 300
1346 Ross McKenzie Male 271 MSEN 181 00:50:29 318 00:50:03 350
844 Jack Macaree Male 272 MSEN 182 00:50:30 319 00:48:34 287
1368 Scott Young Male 273 M45 37 00:50:30 320 00:48:48 296
264 Mark Lunn Male 274 MSEN 183 00:50:30 321 00:49:11 311
361 Andrew Jell Male 275 MSEN 184 00:50:31 322 00:50:17 364
942 Giles Bedson Male 276 MSEN 185 00:50:32 323 00:49:54 341
885 greg bridgett Male 277 MSEN 186 00:50:32 324 00:49:54 342
156 Clair Mccarthy Female 48 F35 8 00:50:33 325 00:49:24 319 Tamer Trotters
623 Jennifer Hayes Female 49 F35 9 00:50:34 326 00:48:42 291
922 Jackie Day Female 50 F40 10 00:50:34 327 00:50:16 362
579 Bill Power Male 278 M65+ 1 00:50:34 328 00:49:56 344
1347 Richard Willcocks Male 279 MSEN 187 00:50:35 329 00:48:49 297
1149 Richard Carter Male 280 M45 38 00:50:36 330 00:49:46 336
675 Oliver Reid Male 281 M40 39 00:50:37 331 00:49:31 323
710 Andrew Proudfoot Male 282 M50 10 00:50:38 332 00:50:26 373
1315 Bradley Mole Male 283 MSEN 188 00:50:39 333 00:49:59 345
295 Ian Ames Male 284 MSEN 189 00:50:40 334 00:49:30 321
1366 Glynn Evans Male 285 M45 39 00:50:40 335 00:50:08 355
901 Michael Gard Male 286 M55 5 00:50:42 336 00:50:22 369
1362 Laura Denness Female 51 FSEN 27 00:50:43 337 00:50:05 352 Serpentine
403 Luke Heesom Male 287 MSEN 190 00:50:43 338 00:50:09 357
157 Rebecca Mabelle Female 52 FSEN 28 00:50:44 339 00:50:03 349
1305 Matt Baron Male 288 MSEN 191 00:50:44 340 00:49:21 317
1008 Ben Conroy Male 289 M40 40 00:50:46 341 00:48:48 295
1141 Amanda Hawkrigg Female 53 F35 10 00:50:47 342 00:50:36 379
1045 Hayley Harrison Female 54 FSEN 29 00:50:48 343 00:49:55 343
958 Chris Rogers Male 290 MSEN 192 00:50:48 344 00:50:06 354 Teignbridge Trotters
1382 Nigel Croft Male 291 M45 40 00:50:50 345 00:49:21 318
559 Adrian Bassett Male 292 M45 41 00:50:51 346 00:50:02 346
1005 Kristian Goddard Male 293 MSEN 193 00:50:52 347 00:49:36 329
1300 FELICITY GODDARD Female 55 FSEN 30 00:50:52 348 00:49:36 328
826 Jonathan Gliddon Male 294 M40 41 00:50:56 349 00:49:10 309
750 Tim Baxter Male 295 MSEN 194 00:51:00 350 00:50:34 377
1229 Mike Reed Male 296 M45 42 00:51:01 351 00:50:45 388
393 Jocelyn Davis Female 56 F40 11 00:51:03 352 00:50:30 374
1339 Andrew Rapps Male 297 MSEN 195 00:51:03 353 00:50:03 348
1403 Nikkki Demosthenou Female 57 F40 12 00:51:06 354 00:50:39 382 Tamer Trotters
220 Simon Atkinson Male 298 M40 42 00:51:07 355 00:50:42 383
163 Lynda Jones Female 58 F45 5 00:51:09 356 00:50:42 384
886 Michael Goodwin Male 299 M60 4 00:51:11 357 00:49:21 316
1071 Steven Badge Male 300 M45 43 00:51:13 358 00:50:22 368 Tamer Trotters
1148 Andy Latham Male 301 MSEN 196 00:51:13 359 00:50:21 367 Tamer Trotters
1003 Tanya Alexander Female 59 FSEN 31 00:51:16 360 00:51:10 403
377 Richard Horton Male 302 MSEN 197 00:51:17 361 00:50:09 356
673 Emily Owen Female 60 FSEN 32 00:51:18 362 00:50:32 375
1070 Marcus Coyte Male 303 M45 44 00:51:21 363 00:50:25 371
1277 Mike Trembath Male 304 MSEN 198 00:51:22 364 00:50:47 389
963 Julie Webber Female 61 F40 13 00:51:23 365 00:50:02 347
909 Jason Bignell Male 305 MSEN 199 00:51:24 366 00:51:16 407
1202 Craig Collins Male 306 MSEN 200 00:51:24 367 00:50:38 380
632 Stephen Risdon Male 307 MSEN 201 00:51:25 368 00:49:05 304
153 Greg Chantler Male 308 MSEN 202 00:51:27 369 00:49:42 333
471 Vernon Harris Male 309 M50 11 00:51:29 370 00:51:02 396
699 Stuart Hearne Male 310 M40 43 00:51:29 371 00:50:44 386
1357 Daniel Pratt Male 311 MSEN 203 00:51:30 372 00:50:48 390
165 Alan Jones Male 312 M45 45 00:51:30 373 00:51:04 398
979 Adrian Hurlock Male 313 MSEN 204 00:51:31 374 00:49:45 335
1274 Samuel Clift Male 314 MSEN 205 00:51:31 375 00:49:15 313
1010 Darren Lawson Male 315 M40 44 00:51:32 376 00:49:36 331
259 Darren Wake Male 316 M45 46 00:51:34 377 00:50:38 381
498 Matt Caves Male 317 MSEN 206 00:51:37 378 00:51:16 408
640 Lyndon Corp Male 318 MSEN 207 00:51:37 379 00:50:06 353
610 ANGIE TALL Female 62 F35 11 00:51:38 380 00:50:33 376
1088 Ricky Waite Male 319 M40 45 00:51:38 381 00:50:42 385
198 Lisa Morrow Female 63 FSEN 33 00:51:39 382 00:51:05 400 Plymouth Coasters
182 Susie Carroll Female 64 F35 12 00:51:43 383 00:51:13 405
1316 Nigel Case Male 320 M40 46 00:51:45 384 00:51:34 417
398 Samuel Brian Male 321 MSEN 208 00:51:46 385 00:50:15 361
1307 Lucille Joannes Female 65 F55 1 00:51:48 386 00:51:34 419 Tunbridge Wells Harriers
323 Jennifer Parkin Female 66 FSEN 34 00:51:49 387 00:51:09 402
527 Thommy Walters Male 322 MSEN 209 00:51:50 388 00:51:35 420
302 Miles Bray Male 323 M50 12 00:51:50 389 00:49:46 337
912 Kyoko Lancaster Female 67 F40 14 00:51:50 390 00:51:11 404
11 Peter Ferlie Male 324 MSEN 210 00:51:51 391 00:50:35 378
1361 Kate Nicholls Female 68 FSEN 35 00:51:51 392 00:49:34 326
1157 Andrew Hirshman Male 325 M40 47 00:51:54 393 00:50:16 363
247 mike grenney Male 326 M50 13 00:51:55 394 00:50:18 365
251 Trevor Grenney Male 327 MSEN 211 00:51:55 395 00:50:19 366
352 David Tebb Male 328 M45 47 00:51:57 396 00:51:27 411
1047 James Marks Male 329 MSEN 212 00:51:58 397 00:51:39 425
1048 Michael Marks Male 330 M50 14 00:51:58 398 00:51:39 428
241 Naoko Mckinnon Female 69 F50 1 00:51:58 399 00:51:37 423
670 Michael Elliott Male 331 MSEN 213 00:52:00 400 00:51:16 406
860 Scott Carter Male 332 MSEN 214 00:52:01 401 00:50:09 358
939 Rebecca Stanlake Female 70 FSEN 36 00:52:02 402 00:51:23 410
1373 Alison Benson Female 71 F50 2 00:52:09 403 00:51:54 438
1197 Chris Sweet Male 333 MSEN 215 00:52:11 404 00:51:54 436
419 Kevin Cork Male 334 M40 48 00:52:14 405 00:50:12 360
617 Tome Hext Male 335 M40 49 00:52:14 406 00:50:59 395
1354 Kyle Klesniks Male 336 MSEN 216 00:52:17 407 00:50:04 351
652 Sean Doogan Male 337 M40 50 00:52:22 408 00:50:10 359
694 James Brooks Male 338 MSEN 217 00:52:23 409 00:51:30 413 Tamer Trotters
412 Dean Jarrold Male 339 MSEN 218 00:52:23 410 00:50:44 387
898 Dominic Harry Male 340 M45 48 00:52:24 411 00:50:25 370
774 Hugh Nicholas Borthwick Male 341 M40 51 00:52:24 412 00:50:25 372
574 Jonathan Morcom Male 342 M40 52 00:52:28 413 00:50:54 392
137 Jeff Ince Male 343 MSEN 219 00:52:28 414 00:50:56 393
1409 Racheal O'brien Female 72 F35 13 00:52:29 415 00:50:51 391
1330 Victoria Ivison Female 73 FSEN 37 00:52:30 416 00:52:13 451
350 Joanna Lavis Female 74 FSEN 38 00:52:30 417 00:52:14 452 Plymstock Road Runners
1302 Bryony Williams Female 75 FSEN 39 00:52:31 418 00:52:03 443
26 Martyn Thomas Male 344 MSEN 220 00:52:32 419 00:51:54 439
1093 Richard Woolley Male 345 M50 15 00:52:35 420 00:52:09 447
709 Miki Booth Male 346 M50 16 00:52:35 421 00:51:06 401
525 Phillip Conday Male 347 MSEN 221 00:52:36 422 00:51:48 433
776 Mark Osborne Male 348 M40 53 00:52:36 423 00:51:05 399
696 Julie Witton Female 76 F35 14 00:52:37 424 00:51:39 426
982 Debs Appleby Female 77 F45 6 00:52:37 425 00:52:06 445 Tamer Trotters
761 Nigel Wright Male 349 M45 49 00:52:38 426 00:51:31 414
1243 Annie Pellatt Female 78 FSEN 40 00:52:39 427 00:50:58 394
556 Annette Taylor Female 79 F45 7 00:52:40 428 00:51:43 429
488 Anne Mallaband Female 80 F50 3 00:52:40 429 00:52:12 450
1415 Karen Stanhope Female 81 F50 4 00:52:44 430 00:52:43 473
1378 Sean Slater Male 350 MSEN 222 00:52:44 431 00:52:23 459
592 Helen Sampson Female 82 FSEN 41 00:52:44 432 00:51:03 397
474 Sarah Ginn Female 83 FSEN 42 00:52:47 433 00:51:39 427
404 Nick Wesson Male 351 MSEN 223 00:52:51 434 00:51:34 418
1295 Erica Moorhouse Female 84 FSEN 43 00:52:59 435 00:52:31 464
1133 Paul Smith Male 352 M50 17 00:53:00 436 00:51:46 431 Plymouth Coasters
1109 Roy Sellers Male 353 MSEN 224 00:53:03 437 00:51:59 441
707 Shaun Harding Male 354 M40 54 00:53:06 438 00:51:38 424
1092 James Torr Male 355 MSEN 225 00:53:06 439 00:52:22 458
409 David Ingram Male 356 M40 55 00:53:08 440 00:52:20 455
144 Paul Jackman Male 357 M45 50 00:53:09 441 00:52:47 476
1030 Scott Allen Male 358 MSEN 226 00:53:10 442 00:51:37 422
1029 Mike Allen Male 359 MSEN 227 00:53:10 443 00:51:37 421
185 Amanda Hemelik Female 85 FSEN 44 00:53:11 444 00:52:20 456
1061 John Jewell Male 360 M60 5 00:53:11 445 00:52:31 466
746 Frank Burnell Male 361 M55 6 00:53:12 446 00:53:02 489 Hayle Runners
953 Mary Ostle Female 86 F60+ 2 00:53:12 447 00:52:14 453 Plymouth Harriers
1084 Laura Langford Female 87 F35 15 00:53:13 448 00:52:35 470
1024 Sean Richards Male 362 MSEN 228 00:53:15 449 00:51:22 409
1134 Dylan Williams Male 363 MSEN 229 00:53:17 450 00:52:21 457
614 VIC HIBBERT Male 364 M55 7 00:53:17 451 00:53:00 488 Plymouth Musketeers
547 Carly Benefer Female 88 FSEN 45 00:53:18 452 00:51:30 412
665 Tom Shingleton Male 365 M40 56 00:53:18 453 00:52:03 442
822 Greg Chetty Male 366 M40 57 00:53:19 454 00:51:47 432
209 Phil Davey Male 367 M50 18 00:53:20 455 00:52:33 468
931 Amanda Wreford-Brown Female 89 F35 16 00:53:21 456 00:52:10 448
779 Claire Morgan-Hughes Female 90 F40 15 00:53:21 457 00:52:15 454
1252 Jessica Bow Female 91 FSEN 46 00:53:21 458 00:52:46 475
659 Maggie Lewis Female 92 F55 2 00:53:27 459 00:52:27 461
1232 Alison Caldwell Pinto Female 93 F35 17 00:53:28 460 00:51:55 440
236 David Hammond Male 368 MSEN 230 00:53:30 461 00:53:00 487
595 Michelle Sanders Female 94 FSEN 47 00:53:33 462 00:51:53 434
594 Claire Walkey Female 95 F35 18 00:53:33 463 00:51:53 435
1311 Nicola Chatfield Female 96 F40 16 00:53:35 464 00:51:45 430
1118 Amelia Stitson Female 97 FSEN 48 00:53:36 465 00:52:46 474
463 Steve Williams Male 369 M40 58 00:53:42 466 00:52:33 467
1413 Mike Jardine Male 370 M55 8 00:53:42 467 00:52:27 460
572 Jonathan Atkins Male 371 M45 51 00:53:44 468 00:51:32 415
1337 TRACY MCFADDEN Female 98 F45 8 00:53:45 469 00:51:54 437 Bodmin Womens Running Club
1333 Simon Bovey Male 372 MSEN 231 00:53:45 470 00:53:18 500
1256 Jeff Battersby Male 373 M65+ 2 00:53:45 471 00:53:36 508
1241 Sarah Khalil Female 99 FSEN 49 00:53:46 472 00:52:04 444
1085 Allan Buckpitt Male 374 M40 59 00:53:48 473 00:52:36 471
1178 Matthew Hicks Male 375 MSEN 232 00:53:50 474 00:53:29 506
1180 Tracey Edmonds Female 100 F45 9 00:53:51 475 00:52:48 478
629 Zack Davey Male 376 MSEN 233 00:53:52 476 00:51:33 416
56 Simon Young Male 377 MSEN 234 00:53:55 477 00:52:47 477
713 Tim Parkin Male 378 MSEN 235 00:53:59 478 00:52:30 463
947 Lee Morcom Male 379 MSEN 236 00:54:01 479 00:52:52 483
765 Shaun Tapper Male 380 MSEN 237 00:54:03 480 00:53:11 496
357 David Beebe Male 381 MSEN 238 00:54:03 481 00:52:11 449
1209 Vicky Carpenter Female 101 F60+ 3 00:54:03 482 00:53:09 492
855 John Taylor Male 382 MSEN 239 00:54:06 483 00:53:12 497
271 Ross Ellis Male 383 MSEN 240 00:54:07 484 00:53:25 503
893 Andy George Male 384 MSEN 241 00:54:07 485 00:54:05 531
1198 scott hannon Male 385 M40 60 00:54:08 486 00:53:25 504
421 Wayne Ashworth Male 386 M45 52 00:54:09 487 00:53:37 510
523 James Gill Male 387 MSEN 242 00:54:09 488 00:52:49 479
1214 Lewis Fearnley Male 388 MSEN 243 00:54:10 489 00:53:26 505
355 Brian Watson Male 389 M60 6 00:54:11 490 00:52:34 469
737 David Eyre Male 390 M45 53 00:54:12 491 00:53:17 499
1421 BRIAN BISGROVE Male 391 M45 54 00:54:15 492 00:54:02 528 Running Forever
44 Liz Parks Female 102 F35 19 00:54:17 493 00:53:10 493
621 Mathew Foster Male 392 MSEN 244 00:54:17 494 00:52:07 446
429 peter Washburn Male 393 M45 55 00:54:20 495 00:52:38 472
1172 Ian Rothwell Male 394 M45 56 00:54:21 496 00:52:54 485
240 Emma Solomon Female 103 FSEN 50 00:54:22 497 00:53:46 519
895 Johnny Kemp Male 395 M50 19 00:54:22 498 00:54:09 537 Plymouth Musketeers
823 Anna Henderson Female 104 F35 20 00:54:23 499 00:52:49 480
34 Kerry Pearce Female 105 FSEN 51 00:54:23 500 00:53:54 525
917 Julia Proudfoot Female 106 F50 5 00:54:24 501 00:54:13 538
1288 Calum Abbott Male 396 MSEN 245 00:54:26 502 00:52:50 481
460 Fiona Coates Female 107 F40 17 00:54:28 503 00:52:30 462
166 Alison Johns Female 108 F45 10 00:54:30 504 00:53:37 509
1328 Gordon Copp Male 397 M55 9 00:54:32 505 00:53:38 511
828 Paul Daniels Male 398 M40 61 00:54:34 506 00:53:40 512
625 Heath Williamson Male 399 M45 57 00:54:34 507 00:53:40 513
1107 Danielle Thomas Female 109 FSEN 52 00:54:36 508 00:53:10 495
576 Darren King Male 400 MSEN 246 00:54:37 509 00:54:13 539
693 Tony Bignell Male 401 M50 20 00:54:39 510 00:54:30 553
752 Hannah Gray Female 110 FSEN 53 00:54:40 511 00:54:15 541
689 Daniel Wheeler Male 402 MSEN 247 00:54:40 512 00:53:31 507
1136 Dawn Western Female 111 F50 6 00:54:40 513 00:54:25 547
773 Rose Bralsford Female 112 F45 11 00:54:40 514 00:52:51 482
935 Natalie Roberts Female 113 FSEN 54 00:54:41 515 00:54:39 561
1151 Clare Rogers Female 114 F35 21 00:54:44 516 00:53:41 515
1221 Jocelyn Hutchins Female 115 FSEN 55 00:54:44 517 00:54:07 534
1365 Grahame Turner Male 403 M50 21 00:54:44 518 00:54:03 529
593 Natalie Lewis Female 116 FSEN 56 00:54:44 519 00:52:53 484
924 Clare Poulter Female 117 F35 22 00:54:44 520 00:52:31 465
1268 Ben Boundy Male 404 MSEN 248 00:54:45 521 00:54:05 532
1380 Sarah Middleton Female 118 F35 23 00:54:47 522 00:54:21 545
245 Mark Kirk Male 405 MSEN 249 00:54:51 523 00:54:44 566
414 Trevor Caves Male 406 M50 22 00:54:53 524 00:54:33 556
612 Fiona Fox Female 119 F35 24 00:54:55 525 00:54:19 543
1158 Merwyn Quick Female 120 FSEN 57 00:54:56 526 00:54:05 530
742 Ruth Pennell Female 121 F60+ 4 00:54:57 527 00:53:21 501
1104 Dominic Walshe Male 407 MSEN 250 00:54:57 528 00:53:02 490
261 Helen Veness Female 122 F40 18 00:54:58 529 00:53:56 527
1322 Jon Dand Male 408 MSEN 251 00:54:59 530 00:53:42 517
517 Amber Austin Female 123 FSEN 58 00:55:01 531 00:53:56 526
993 Steven Arnold Male 409 MSEN 252 00:55:02 532 00:54:17 542
1223 Agnieszka Nowak Female 124 F35 25 00:55:02 533 00:54:38 559
548 Tony Truscott Male 410 MSEN 253 00:55:04 534 00:53:53 524
945 Donna Burke Female 125 F45 12 00:55:04 535 00:54:50 573 Plymouth Musketeers
1001 David Vigg Male 411 MSEN 254 00:55:04 536 00:54:41 563
116 Bridget Pascoe Female 126 F55 3 00:55:08 537 00:53:02 491
1257 Peter Bassett Male 412 M40 62 00:55:11 538 00:54:44 567
297 James Gooding Male 413 MSEN 255 00:55:12 539 00:52:58 486
1175 Simon Jordan Male 414 M50 23 00:55:13 540 00:53:44 518
820 Sarah Pearson Female 127 F40 19 00:55:15 541 00:53:49 521
1224 Brennan Drewitt Male 415 MSEN 256 00:55:17 542 00:53:23 502
292 Paul Jarman Male 416 M45 58 00:55:17 543 00:53:10 494
587 Jennifer Yates Female 128 FSEN 59 00:55:18 544 00:54:26 549
25 Laura May Female 129 FSEN 60 00:55:22 545 00:53:41 516
515 Peter Murdoch Male 417 MSEN 257 00:55:22 546 00:53:40 514
265 Adrian Grainger Male 418 M40 63 00:55:24 547 00:54:14 540
562 Colin Teague Male 419 M50 24 00:55:26 548 00:54:20 544
565 Katie Patrick Female 130 F35 26 00:55:27 549 00:55:14 585
481 Lisa Sandford Female 131 FSEN 61 00:55:30 550 00:54:08 535
484 Emma Lee-Tubby Female 132 FSEN 62 00:55:30 551 00:54:08 536
205 Darren Shaw Male 420 M40 64 00:55:30 552 00:53:16 498
253 Samantha Goss Female 133 F40 20 00:55:32 553 00:55:19 590 Plymouth Musketeers
1418 Lucy Spowart Female 134 F40 21 00:55:33 554 00:54:44 565
386 Matthew Thomas Male 421 MSEN 258 00:55:41 555 00:54:32 554
1238 Emily Faircloth Female 135 F35 27 00:55:44 556 00:54:32 555 Plymstock Road Runners
994 Sophie Rich Female 136 FSEN 63 00:55:44 557 00:53:51 523
1046 Clare Smith Female 137 F35 28 00:55:44 558 00:55:16 586
1375 Sonya Clark Female 138 F35 29 00:55:46 559 00:54:29 551
31 Kim Moody Female 139 FSEN 64 00:55:54 560 00:55:21 592
211 Judith Wilkinson Female 140 F55 4 00:55:55 561 00:55:22 593 Tamer Trotters
130 Linda Thaller Female 141 F60+ 5 00:56:02 562 00:54:47 569 Sweatshop Running Community
131 Vladimir Thaller Male 422 M55 10 00:56:02 563 00:54:47 570 Sweatshop Running Community
288 Mark Veale Male 423 M40 65 00:56:03 564 00:54:37 558
634 Alex Glover Male 424 MSEN 259 00:56:03 565 00:53:48 520
108 Janine Whitley Female 142 FSEN 65 00:56:06 566 00:54:06 533
1033 Brian Tregaskes Male 425 M40 66 00:56:06 567 00:54:36 557
1363 Samantha Barnes Female 143 FSEN 66 00:56:07 568 00:53:50 522
343 Sarah Hope Female 144 FSEN 67 00:56:09 569 00:54:39 562
417 Ian Dibb Male 426 MSEN 260 00:56:09 570 00:54:25 548
1343 Neil Demuth Male 427 MSEN 261 00:56:14 571 00:55:19 591
279 EMMA HARSUM Female 145 FSEN 68 00:56:15 572 00:54:58 575
443 Charlene chapman Female 146 FSEN 69 00:56:16 573 00:54:46 568
733 Adam Heydon Male 428 MSEN 262 00:56:16 574 00:55:49 606
730 JANE CORKHILL Female 147 F40 22 00:56:20 575 00:55:35 599
978 Stephanie Tunnicliff Female 148 F45 13 00:56:20 576 00:55:36 600
874 Samantha Hobbs Female 149 FSEN 70 00:56:23 577 00:56:12 630
13 Blanche Sainsbury Female 150 F45 14 00:56:25 578 00:55:19 589
1072 Jordan Didier Male 429 MSEN 263 00:56:26 579 00:55:51 607
1283 Paul Fine Male 430 M50 25 00:56:30 580 00:54:28 550
1041 Stuart Mills Male 431 MSEN 264 00:56:31 581 00:55:09 582
1240 Craig Bradley Male 432 MSEN 265 00:56:32 582 00:56:22 637
1064 Hannah Shelton Female 151 FSEN 71 00:56:34 583 00:56:00 618
530 Daniel Jones Male 433 MSEN 266 00:56:35 584 00:55:13 583
802 Mike Lewis Male 434 M55 11 00:56:39 585 00:54:58 574
911 Steve Lomax Male 435 M40 67 00:56:41 586 00:54:30 552
1042 Jason Tuvey Male 436 MSEN 267 00:56:41 587 00:55:52 609
897 Laura Taylor Female 152 FSEN 72 00:56:43 588 00:56:15 635
555 Louis Staddon Male 437 MSEN 268 00:56:45 589 00:56:24 638
951 Andrew Fox Male 438 M55 12 00:56:45 590 00:54:25 546 Road Runners
857 Ben Hoare Male 439 MSEN 269 00:56:47 591 00:55:31 597
1184 Steve Ball Male 440 M55 13 00:56:48 592 00:55:14 584
1038 Mairead McIntyre Female 153 FSEN 73 00:56:48 593 00:55:42 602
1334 Wayne Kerswill Male 441 M45 59 00:56:48 594 00:54:59 577
1049 Jon Marshall Male 442 M45 60 00:56:49 595 00:55:45 604
783 Rachel Bullock Female 154 F35 30 00:56:49 596 00:55:59 616 Tamer Trotters
1101 Judith Cook Female 155 F55 5 00:56:50 597 00:54:41 564
1143 Tom Hardgrave Male 443 MSEN 270 00:56:50 598 00:56:07 625
1167 David Bouskill Male 444 MSEN 271 00:56:51 599 00:56:07 626
772 Rebecca Strange Female 156 FSEN 74 00:56:51 600 00:55:49 605
438 Lee Turner Male 445 MSEN 272 00:56:51 601 00:56:40 654
856 Oliver Ryles Male 446 MSEN 273 00:56:53 602 00:55:28 596 Instictive Sports Fun Runners
754 Jo Hartop Female 157 F45 15 00:56:54 603 00:55:56 614
1208 Philip Morford Male 447 MSEN 274 00:56:54 604 00:55:23 594
291 Sara Jarman Female 158 F45 16 00:56:56 605 00:54:49 572
660 Gemma Wyer Female 159 FSEN 75 00:56:57 606 00:55:18 588
1321 William Duncan Male 448 M55 14 00:56:58 607 00:54:39 560
865 Oliver Smith Male 449 MSEN 275 00:57:01 608 00:55:06 581
448 Ian Stone Male 450 MSEN 276 00:57:02 609 00:54:48 571
206 Peter Smyth Male 451 MSEN 277 00:57:04 610 00:55:01 578
1057 Dawn Bradley Female 160 F35 31 00:57:06 611 00:56:11 629 Lifecentre
356 Lisa Towl Female 161 F40 23 00:57:07 612 00:56:47 662
387 Hilary O'Dair Female 162 F50 7 00:57:07 613 00:56:02 623
1376 Michael Page Male 452 M50 26 00:57:07 614 00:56:09 628 Plymouth Musketeers
1082 Claire Bedworth Female 163 FSEN 76 00:57:08 615 00:55:17 587
1374 Dawn Turner Female 164 F40 24 00:57:10 616 00:55:53 610 Plymstock Road Runners
1336 Nicki Bovey Female 165 F35 32 00:57:10 617 00:56:42 655
513 Terence Lee Male 453 M45 61 00:57:12 618 00:56:13 631
305 Ian Hackfath Male 454 MSEN 278 00:57:12 619 00:55:05 580
147 Kevin Hambridge Male 455 M45 62 00:57:14 620 00:55:51 608
1273 Amy Gilbert Female 166 FSEN 77 00:57:15 621 00:56:27 640
687 Leigh Hannam Female 167 FSEN 78 00:57:16 622 00:55:42 603
1358 Hannah Kinsman Female 168 FSEN 79 00:57:19 623 00:55:01 579
1130 Andrew Bailey Male 456 MSEN 279 00:57:19 624 00:54:58 576
1067 Glen Turner Male 457 M45 63 00:57:19 625 00:55:34 598
1189 Emma Forster Female 169 F35 33 00:57:21 626 00:55:56 613 Musketeers
142 Helen Tarrant Female 170 F40 25 00:57:22 627 00:56:13 632
289 Wayne Hardman Male 458 M40 68 00:57:22 628 00:56:14 633
1150 Anita Chambers Female 171 F50 8 00:57:22 629 00:55:57 615 Plymouth Musketeers
1173 Michelle Willocks-watts Female 172 F40 26 00:57:25 630 00:56:30 642 Teignbridge Trotters
1140 Claire Twitchin Female 173 F40 27 00:57:26 631 00:56:29 641
169 Daniel Whiting Male 459 MSEN 280 00:57:27 632 00:56:44 658
345 Martin Spencer Male 460 M45 64 00:57:28 633 00:56:00 617
1022 Martin Tucker Male 461 MSEN 281 00:57:29 634 00:56:45 660 South West Road Runners
1199 Denis McDonnell Male 462 MSEN 282 00:57:29 635 00:56:30 643
1176 Gregory Chambers Male 463 MSEN 283 00:57:30 636 00:56:31 644
1056 Paul Shapcott Male 464 M40 69 00:57:31 637 00:56:40 653 Tamer Trotters
846 Dennis Jones Male 465 M55 15 00:57:32 638 00:56:49 665
1123 Katrina Kneebone Female 174 F35 34 00:57:32 639 00:56:01 621
1095 Claire Slade Female 175 F35 35 00:57:33 640 00:56:01 620
1000 Natalie Escrig Female 176 F40 28 00:57:33 641 00:56:02 622
441 Leo Simpson Male 466 M55 16 00:57:34 642 00:57:14 683
1231 Des Walsh Male 467 M45 65 00:57:34 643 00:56:54 672
622 Catherine Dawe Female 177 FSEN 80 00:57:36 644 00:57:31 690
48 Sarah Shelley Female 178 F35 36 00:57:41 645 00:56:33 647
127 Roberta Russell Female 179 F35 37 00:57:41 646 00:56:07 627
918 Lucy Salmon Female 180 FSEN 81 00:57:42 647 00:55:39 601
740 Katrina Darby Female 181 FSEN 82 00:57:43 648 00:55:25 595
508 Ella Woodward Female 182 FSEN 83 00:57:44 649 00:56:36 649
106 Karen Goundry Female 183 F45 17 00:57:45 650 00:57:03 680 Truro Rc
729 Tracy Kyffin Female 184 F40 29 00:57:48 651 00:56:58 674
318 Sarah Pethick Female 185 FSEN 84 00:57:48 652 00:56:58 675
267 Alison Jago Female 186 F40 30 00:57:49 653 00:56:49 664
858 Jess Hoare Female 187 FSEN 85 00:57:50 654 00:56:39 651
915 Annie Walker Female 188 F45 18 00:57:52 655 00:56:38 650
970 Chris Arkins Male 468 MSEN 284 00:57:52 656 00:56:35 648
385 Steven Treble Male 469 MSEN 285 00:57:54 657 00:56:45 661
334 Dave Fletcher Male 470 M40 70 00:57:55 658 00:56:44 659
189 Gemma Westlake Female 189 FSEN 86 00:57:55 659 00:56:32 646
304 Craig Marsland Male 471 MSEN 286 00:58:00 660 00:55:56 612
1407 Selina Wright Female 190 FSEN 87 00:58:02 661 00:56:19 636
1114 Frances Cannon Female 191 F60+ 6 00:58:04 662 00:57:48 710
930 Diana Alcobia Female 192 FSEN 88 00:58:04 663 00:57:41 702
929 Tiago Bandeira de Lima Male 472 MSEN 287 00:58:06 664 00:57:42 703
613 Joe Campbell Male 473 MSEN 288 00:58:08 665 00:55:53 611
39 Orla Kearney Female 193 FSEN 89 00:58:08 666 00:56:53 670
40 Lloyd Moore Male 474 MSEN 289 00:58:08 667 00:56:54 671
313 Kim Jolley Female 194 F40 31 00:58:09 668 00:57:19 688
296 Gemma Hutchings Female 195 F35 38 00:58:09 669 00:57:19 687
653 Julia Scott Female 196 F40 32 00:58:10 670 00:56:58 676
1015 Alicia Philpott Female 197 FSEN 90 00:58:11 671 00:57:49 712
1006 Louisa Frost Female 198 FSEN 91 00:58:11 672 00:57:49 711
825 Jennifer Hutchinson Female 199 F55 6 00:58:13 673 00:56:42 656
1053 Ann Kinahan Female 200 F60+ 7 00:58:14 674 00:57:06 682 Serpentine
280 Andy Roberts Male 475 MSEN 290 00:58:16 675 00:56:14 634
379 Kate O'Neill Female 201 F35 39 00:58:18 676 00:57:17 685
437 Daryl Tucker Male 476 MSEN 291 00:58:19 677 00:57:33 691
1216 Manish Soni Male 477 MSEN 292 00:58:19 678 00:56:03 624
757 Adam Davis Male 478 MSEN 293 00:58:19 679 00:56:52 668
1031 James Evans Male 479 MSEN 294 00:58:20 680 00:57:47 708
1281 Gordon Gaynor Male 480 M50 27 00:58:23 681 00:56:00 619
841 Suzy Connor Female 202 F35 40 00:58:23 682 00:58:04 718
1090 Simon Black Male 481 MSEN 295 00:58:24 683 00:56:59 677
1007 Lindsay Hobbs Female 203 F45 19 00:58:24 684 00:58:02 717 Tavistock Ac
1355 Mark Trewin Male 482 M40 71 00:58:24 685 00:57:00 678
1191 Peter Stewart Male 483 M50 28 00:58:26 686 00:56:39 652
23 Lynsey Yelland Female 204 FSEN 92 00:58:28 687 00:57:03 681
907 Gareth Toms Male 484 MSEN 296 00:58:30 688 00:57:43 704
1310 Glenn Jarvis Male 485 M65+ 3 00:58:30 689 00:56:31 645 Teignbridge Trotters
815 Jane Whitcombe Female 205 F40 33 00:58:31 690 00:56:26 639
965 Steve Bennett Male 486 M55 17 00:58:37 691 00:57:16 684
1052 Susan Allan Female 206 F40 34 00:58:40 692 00:56:48 663
1097 Jeannine Levers Female 207 F40 35 00:58:41 693 00:57:40 699 Plymstock Road Runners
402 Vivienne Craze Female 208 F40 36 00:58:41 694 00:57:41 701
47 Kerry Tucker Female 209 FSEN 93 00:58:44 695 00:57:40 700
1089 David Pease Male 487 M40 72 00:58:47 696 00:57:47 707
1294 Andrew Newman Male 488 MSEN 297 00:58:48 697 00:58:07 721
1393 Ute Thomas Female 210 F35 41 00:58:50 698 00:56:53 669
307 Tobias Rankin Male 489 M40 73 00:58:50 699 00:57:44 706
961 Cynthia Richings Female 211 F60+ 8 00:58:53 700 00:57:01 679
510 Abigail Tizzard Female 212 FSEN 94 00:58:55 701 00:56:43 657
221 Simone Atkinson Female 213 FSEN 95 00:58:56 702 00:58:30 740
777 Christiane Potter Female 214 FSEN 96 00:58:57 703 00:56:51 666
1406 Christine Milton Female 215 F50 9 00:58:57 704 00:58:42 749
112 Scott Ferguson Male 490 MSEN 298 00:59:00 705 00:56:52 667
968 Joanne Bridge Female 216 F40 37 00:59:01 706 00:57:53 714 Plymouth Coasters
999 Stephen Parnell Male 491 M50 29 00:59:01 707 00:57:53 715 Plymouth Coasters
751 Anna Gregory Female 217 F35 42 00:59:01 708 00:57:18 686
790 Nick Pile Male 492 M40 74 00:59:02 709 00:58:44 751
222 Alan Walch Male 493 MSEN 299 00:59:02 710 00:58:30 739
423 Emma Heffernan Female 218 F35 43 00:59:06 711 00:58:04 719
620 Harry James Male 494 MSEN 300 00:59:06 712 00:56:56 673
1091 Sandra Torr Female 219 F50 10 00:59:07 713 00:58:23 732
408 Philippa Beevor-Reid Female 220 FSEN 97 00:59:07 714 00:58:21 730
611 Carl Tapper Male 495 MSEN 301 00:59:13 715 00:57:33 692
1317 Spencer Goff Male 496 MSEN 302 00:59:14 716 00:58:42 748
447 Donna FReeman Female 221 FSEN 98 00:59:14 717 00:58:43 750
476 Julia Ryder Female 222 F35 44 00:59:16 718 00:58:37 744
745 Andrew Treble Male 497 MSEN 303 00:59:16 719 00:58:06 720
487 Sam Clifford Female 223 F40 38 00:59:16 720 00:58:10 724
244 Dan Mannell Male 498 MSEN 304 00:59:17 721 00:57:52 713
749 Nikki Kershaw Female 224 F35 45 00:59:17 722 00:57:34 694
832 Sarah Patching Female 225 FSEN 99 00:59:21 723 00:57:38 698
872 Emma Ziajka Female 226 FSEN 100 00:59:21 724 00:58:57 759
643 Philip King Male 499 M50 30 00:59:22 725 00:58:40 747
1260 Phil Watts Male 500 MSEN 305 00:59:26 726 00:59:26 785
1055 Mark Smith Male 501 MSEN 306 00:59:26 727 00:57:24 689
973 Andrew Horton Male 502 MSEN 307 00:59:28 728 00:58:12 727
900 Aimee Owen Female 227 FSEN 101 00:59:28 729 00:58:59 761
358 Paul Foley Male 503 MSEN 308 00:59:30 730 00:57:37 697
678 Lisa Copp Female 228 F35 46 00:59:31 731 00:58:36 743
1098 Jordan England Male 504 MSEN 309 00:59:34 732 00:57:34 693
243 Steve Mannell Male 505 M45 66 00:59:35 733 00:58:10 725
1171 Helen Addelsee Female 229 F40 39 00:59:37 734 00:57:44 705
682 paul fear Male 506 M50 31 00:59:38 735 00:57:35 696
933 Sarah Taylor Female 230 F50 11 00:59:43 736 00:59:11 771
1405 Paul Hurley Male 507 M45 67 00:59:43 737 00:59:10 769
799 JANICE PRISTON Female 231 F50 12 00:59:43 738 00:59:13 773
845 Kim Whyte Female 232 F40 40 00:59:46 739 00:58:25 735
618 Caroline Varley Female 233 FSEN 102 00:59:46 740 00:57:35 695
534 Penny Peters Female 234 F35 47 00:59:46 741 00:58:12 726
894 Marie Robinson Female 235 FSEN 103 00:59:48 742 00:57:48 709
1377 Michael Luya Male 508 M45 68 00:59:49 743 00:58:51 756 Plymouth Musketeers
322 Susan Elliott Female 236 F45 20 00:59:49 744 00:58:49 754 Plymstock Road Runners
287 Laura Davey Female 237 FSEN 104 00:59:51 745 00:58:24 733
1039 Tracy Childs Female 238 F45 21 00:59:53 746 00:58:20 728
847 Anna Turns Female 239 FSEN 105 00:59:53 747 00:59:18 779
17 OMAR EBRAHIM Male 509 MSEN 310 00:59:54 748 00:59:27 786
833 Laura Smith Female 240 FSEN 106 00:59:54 749 00:59:01 763
406 Laura Wills Female 241 FSEN 107 00:59:54 750 00:59:13 774
407 Graham Wills Male 510 MSEN 311 00:59:54 751 00:59:13 775
1066 Debbie Turner Female 242 F40 41 00:59:56 752 00:58:08 722
1112 Kevin Bryant Male 511 M40 75 00:59:57 753 00:58:33 741
1411 Steve Knott Male 512 M50 32 00:59:57 754 00:57:56 716
42 Charlene Wildman Female 243 FSEN 108 00:59:59 755 00:58:54 758
986 Deborah Haspell Female 244 FSEN 109 01:00:01 756 00:59:38 789
1132 Gillian Whiting Female 245 F45 22 01:00:04 757 00:59:35 788
608 Darryl Auston Male 513 MSEN 312 01:00:05 758 00:58:21 729
293 Venk Suresh Male 514 M40 76 01:00:07 759 00:59:19 781
1073 Griff Halliwell Male 515 M50 33 01:00:08 760 1:0:00 801
794 CHRIS BYRNE Male 516 M50 34 01:00:11 761 00:58:27 738
795 Zoe Byrne Female 246 F35 48 01:00:11 762 00:58:26 737
561 Danielle Barlow Female 247 FSEN 110 01:00:12 763 00:58:35 742
1187 Nick Grech-Cini Male 517 M45 69 01:00:13 764 00:59:12 772
591 Sara Boulter Female 248 F45 23 01:00:17 765 00:58:58 760
1201 Tracy Hamilton Female 249 F40 42 01:00:19 766 00:58:39 746
952 Connor Horton Male 518 MSEN 313 01:00:20 767 00:59:56 799
331 Simon England Male 519 M40 77 01:00:22 768 00:58:22 731
1390 Francis Fell Male 520 MSEN 314 01:00:22 769 00:58:09 723
1419 Leigh Jones Female 250 F35 49 01:00:23 770 00:59:21 782
785 Amanda Wilkes Female 251 FSEN 111 01:00:24 771 01:00:15 807
55 Thomas Kneen Male 521 MSEN 315 01:00:26 772 00:58:45 752
849 Becky Prigg Female 252 F35 50 01:00:30 773 01:00:09 804
36 Candice Mezui Female 253 FSEN 112 01:00:35 774 00:58:49 755
43 Sophie Lyndon Female 254 FSEN 113 01:00:37 775 00:59:33 787
639 Lee Sheppard Male 522 MSEN 316 01:00:37 776 00:58:59 762
270 Helen Clee Female 255 F40 43 01:00:42 777 00:59:38 790
1004 Jo Irving Female 256 F45 24 01:00:43 778 00:59:39 791
1372 Laura Plane Female 257 FSEN 114 01:00:44 779 00:59:10 770
499 Liz Birch Female 258 F35 51 01:00:44 780 00:59:40 792
329 Hugh MacCallum Male 523 M55 18 01:00:46 781 00:58:25 734
330 Pamela Asenjo Female 259 F35 52 01:00:46 782 00:58:25 736
819 Alex Alen Female 260 F40 44 01:00:48 783 00:59:22 783
827 Kerry Gliddon Female 261 F40 45 01:00:50 784 00:59:02 764
473 Laura Sculpher Female 262 FSEN 115 01:00:50 785 00:58:39 745
936 Richard Stringer Male 524 M40 78 01:00:53 786 00:59:04 765
1009 Caroline Langmead Female 263 F40 46 01:00:55 787 00:59:07 766
428 Kevin Martin Male 525 MSEN 317 01:00:57 788 00:59:10 768
1251 Jacqueline Devereux Female 264 F55 7 01:00:59 789 00:59:14 776
543 Greg Nash Male 526 M40 79 01:01:01 790 00:59:08 767
1017 Andrew Harman Male 527 MSEN 318 01:01:02 791 00:58:54 757
875 Sarah Capeling Female 265 FSEN 116 01:01:05 792 00:58:45 753
1264 Sarah Yeo Female 266 FSEN 117 01:01:05 793 01:00:37 813
57 Danni Johns Female 267 FSEN 118 01:01:10 794 00:59:15 778
804 Sarah Cronin Female 268 F40 47 01:01:12 795 00:59:42 793
848 Lisa Burnham Female 269 FSEN 119 01:01:12 796 00:59:14 777 Plymouth Harriers
470 Julia Bonell Female 270 FSEN 120 01:01:13 797 01:00:07 803
1367 Kelly Rawlins Female 271 F40 48 01:01:13 798 01:00:14 806 Plymstock Road Runners
126 Mary Phelps Female 272 F50 13 01:01:18 799 01:00:57 829 Tamer Trotters
654 Martyn Allen Male 528 MSEN 319 01:01:19 800 01:01:13 842
946 Paul Rowe Male 529 M50 35 01:01:22 801 1:0:00 800
367 Ric Ward Male 530 M45 70 01:01:25 802 01:00:11 805
628 HELEN CRITCHLEY Female 273 F45 25 01:01:28 803 00:59:53 798 Plymouth Harriers
1215 Luke Jarmyn Male 531 MSEN 320 01:01:29 804 01:00:31 812
1299 Giles Blight Male 532 MSEN 321 01:01:32 805 00:59:45 794
1016 Stephen Harman Male 533 MSEN 322 01:01:33 806 00:59:25 784
229 Carla-marie Miller Female 274 FSEN 121 01:01:34 807 01:01:05 833
1318 Chris Frampton Male 534 MSEN 323 01:01:36 808 00:59:18 780
378 Clare Bowdery Female 275 FSEN 122 01:01:39 809 01:00:39 814
1076 Camilla Bernard Female 276 F40 49 01:01:41 810 00:59:48 796
1248 Elizabeth Conlon Female 277 FSEN 123 01:01:41 811 01:01:04 832
887 Linda Mole Female 278 FSEN 124 01:01:44 812 00:59:45 795 Plymouth Harriers
760 John Williams Male 535 M55 19 01:01:44 813 01:01:20 843
712 Alison Hawke Female 279 F45 26 01:01:50 814 01:01:08 837
369 Ntully Tremeer Female 280 F40 50 01:01:50 815 01:00:47 821
864 Steve Fedrick Male 536 M40 80 01:01:56 816 01:00:53 825
1404 Mark Rayment Male 537 M50 36 01:01:56 817 00:59:49 797
151 Samantha Morgan Female 281 FSEN 125 01:2:00 818 01:01:12 841
373 Barrie Childs Male 538 M45 71 01:02:02 819 01:00:50 824
1086 Martyn Coxon Male 539 MSEN 324 01:02:03 820 01:01:08 836
312 Rebecca Trew Female 282 FSEN 126 01:02:03 821 01:00:47 822
1060 Rachel Garlick Female 283 F35 53 01:02:06 822 01:00:23 809
1135 Jennifer Page Female 284 FSEN 127 01:02:08 823 01:01:37 844
495 Caroline Serpell Female 285 FSEN 128 01:02:12 824 01:01:41 847
796 Elizabeth Cane Female 286 FSEN 129 01:02:16 825 01:01:48 852
311 Vicki Serpell Female 287 FSEN 130 01:02:18 826 01:01:46 851
1408 Louise Thompson Female 288 FSEN 131 01:02:19 827 01:00:17 808
1115 Esther Richardson Female 289 FSEN 132 01:02:20 828 01:00:41 818
1125 Amanda Cuming Female 290 F35 54 01:02:20 829 01:00:41 817
545 Veronika Rooney Female 291 FSEN 133 01:02:22 830 01:00:47 823
908 Jamie Shephard Male 540 MSEN 325 01:02:22 831 01:00:06 802
532 John Sanders Male 541 M45 72 01:02:23 832 01:01:41 848
533 Emma Sanders Female 292 FSEN 134 01:02:23 833 01:01:41 849
943 Tanya-Jane Evans Female 293 FSEN 135 01:02:26 834 01:01:07 834
692 Kelly Thompson Female 294 FSEN 136 01:02:26 835 01:01:08 835
248 Jody Symons Female 295 FSEN 137 01:02:31 836 01:00:45 820
1359 Margo Pratt Female 296 F55 8 01:02:33 837 01:01:01 831
446 Louise Davies Female 297 F45 27 01:02:36 838 01:00:30 811
453 Shona Godefroy Female 298 F40 51 01:02:36 839 01:00:30 810
867 Joanna Duthie Female 299 F35 55 01:02:38 840 01:00:41 816 Plymouth Harriers
1235 Keith Stevens Male 542 M40 81 01:02:44 841 01:01:09 840
336 Jemma Page Female 300 FSEN 138 01:02:45 842 01:01:51 853
528 Erika Keast Female 301 FSEN 139 01:02:50 843 01:02:37 875
1394 Miranda Cunningham Female 302 F45 28 01:02:51 844 01:00:44 819
1314 Anthony Bishop Male 543 MSEN 326 01:02:53 845 01:02:37 878
433 Clare Quantick Female 303 FSEN 140 01:02:53 846 01:02:37 877
835 Gary Cook Male 544 M45 73 01:02:55 847 01:00:39 815
537 Charlotte Varcoe Female 304 FSEN 141 01:02:56 848 01:00:58 830 Plymouth Harriers
658 Steven Phillips Male 545 M40 82 01:3:00 849 01:01:40 845
1120 Jane Stitson Female 305 F50 14 01:03:04 850 01:02:12 863
426 Stephanie Ash Female 306 FSEN 142 01:03:07 851 01:00:54 826
425 Sean Rapson Male 546 MSEN 327 01:03:07 852 01:00:54 827
174 Helen Spry Female 307 F35 56 01:03:14 853 01:00:57 828
1341 Carl Hoogwerf Male 547 MSEN 328 01:03:16 854 01:01:08 838
1340 Graham Milligan Male 548 M45 74 01:03:17 855 01:01:09 839
552 Stuart Williams Male 549 MSEN 329 01:03:17 856 01:02:05 859
553 Kate Hughes Female 308 F40 52 01:03:17 857 01:02:05 860
890 Vicki Arscott Female 309 FSEN 143 01:03:19 858 01:2:00 858
493 Teena Wallis Female 310 F50 15 01:03:20 859 01:02:31 870
494 Rosanna Gain Female 311 FSEN 144 01:03:20 860 01:02:31 871
724 Jonathan Quinn Male 550 MSEN 330 01:03:21 861 01:02:15 864
1210 Caroline Williams Female 312 FSEN 145 01:03:24 862 01:01:57 855
1384 Joanna James Female 313 FSEN 146 01:03:24 863 01:01:57 856
683 Sarah Chalklin Female 314 FSEN 147 01:03:30 864 01:02:35 873
938 Ben Tisdall Male 551 MSEN 331 01:03:30 865 01:03:07 890
684 Andrew Mouat Male 552 MSEN 332 01:03:30 866 01:02:35 872
1286 Rosanna Harborne Female 315 FSEN 148 01:03:31 867 01:01:41 846
937 Amanda Knapper Male 553 M50 37 01:03:31 868 01:03:07 888
354 Laura Crowder Female 316 F35 57 01:03:34 869 01:01:43 850
708 Wayne Lock Male 554 MSEN 333 01:03:36 870 01:02:06 861
1211 Nick Marks Male 555 MSEN 334 01:03:41 871 01:01:58 857
876 Claire Brown Female 317 F35 58 01:03:42 872 01:02:21 867
1236 Paul Greening Male 556 M45 75 01:03:43 873 01:02:08 862
122 Deana Woodhouse Female 318 FSEN 149 01:03:44 874 01:02:50 884
792 Sarah Cox Female 319 FSEN 150 01:03:45 875 01:01:54 854
817 Naomi Lawrance Female 320 FSEN 151 01:03:49 876 01:03:07 887
821 Aimee Corless Female 321 FSEN 152 01:03:49 877 01:03:07 889
1212 Marina Studley Female 322 F40 53 01:03:51 878 01:02:40 881
511 Grahame Humphries Male 557 M60 7 01:03:52 879 01:02:46 882
877 Kevin Bellerby Male 558 M50 38 01:03:59 880 01:02:37 876
878 Gail Bellerby Female 323 F45 29 01:03:59 881 01:02:38 879
1094 Libby McNerney Female 324 FSEN 153 01:4:00 882 01:02:23 868
1414 Paul Coughlan Male 559 M45 76 01:04:11 883 01:04:10 932
977 Ruth Reckitt Female 325 F40 54 01:04:13 884 01:02:21 866
272 Suzanne Lewis Female 326 F45 30 01:04:15 885 01:03:24 901
368 Phil Bales Male 560 M40 83 01:04:15 886 01:03:02 886
333 Ruth Bourne Female 327 FSEN 154 01:04:18 887 01:02:36 874
585 Nicola Bracewell Female 328 F40 55 01:04:19 888 01:03:57 922
920 Jamie Perrie Male 561 MSEN 335 01:04:22 889 01:03:41 913
921 Nadine Eaton Female 329 FSEN 155 01:04:22 890 01:03:41 914
1230 Kim Bradley Female 330 F35 59 01:04:23 891 01:02:25 869
883 Leslie Bate Male 562 M45 77 01:04:23 892 01:04:09 931
1108 Christopher Hosking Male 563 M65+ 4 01:04:23 893 01:04:02 927
902 Danielle Santos Female 331 F35 60 01:04:26 894 01:03:35 907
903 Violeta Mockaitiee Female 332 F40 56 01:04:26 895 01:03:36 908
1352 STEVE MAHONEY Male 564 MSEN 336 01:04:30 896 01:02:20 865
884 Philippa Hyne Female 333 FSEN 156 01:04:32 897 01:03:17 895
1155 Mark Bastin Male 565 M40 84 01:04:33 898 01:03:11 893
814 Lynda Kervin Female 334 F35 61 01:04:40 899 01:02:49 883
560 Susie Besford Female 335 F45 31 01:04:40 900 01:02:59 885
854 Paul Callard Male 566 M55 20 01:04:42 901 01:03:29 903
1250 Michael Francis Male 567 M55 21 01:04:43 902 01:02:39 880
1290 Claire Edgecombe Female 336 FSEN 157 01:04:45 903 01:03:11 894
662 Jennifer Ball Female 337 FSEN 158 01:04:51 904 01:03:23 899
646 Melanie Walker Female 338 FSEN 159 01:04:51 905 01:03:24 900
1100 Victoria Halfhide Female 339 FSEN 160 01:04:52 906 01:03:35 906
705 Catherine Shepherd Female 340 FSEN 161 01:04:57 907 01:03:38 910
124 Susan Hosking Female 341 F55 9 01:04:59 908 01:04:38 948
1304 Claire Dodd Female 342 FSEN 162 01:05:02 909 01:04:41 949
616 Ashley Mitchell Female 343 FSEN 163 01:05:02 910 01:04:31 942
735 John Williams Male 568 M45 78 01:05:07 911 01:04:12 933
736 Sarah Williams Female 344 F45 32 01:05:07 912 01:04:13 935
581 Mark Mills-Hemming Male 569 M40 85 01:05:09 913 01:03:40 911
580 Tracey Mills-Hemming Female 345 F45 33 01:05:09 914 01:03:40 912
925 Carol Heptonstall Female 346 F50 16 01:05:12 915 01:04:43 952
564 Karen Sercombe Female 347 FSEN 164 01:05:13 916 01:03:19 897
853 Mark Gerry Male 570 M45 79 01:05:13 917 01:03:17 896
840 Catherine Lee Female 348 F35 62 01:05:16 918 01:03:07 891
839 Matthew Lee Male 571 MSEN 337 01:05:16 919 01:03:08 892
118 Suzanne Wills Female 349 FSEN 165 01:05:19 920 01:4:00 925
275 Richard Earl Male 572 M40 86 01:05:19 921 01:4:00 924
600 Debbie Banks Female 350 F40 57 01:05:22 922 01:04:03 928
1244 Jemma Jones Female 351 FSEN 166 01:05:25 923 01:05:09 965
186 Samantha Mumford Female 352 FSEN 167 01:05:25 924 01:05:09 966
788 Annie Evans Female 353 F40 58 01:05:26 925 01:05:08 964
789 Sarah Pile Female 354 F40 59 01:05:26 926 01:05:09 967
1219 Stephanie Newcomb Female 355 FSEN 168 01:05:29 927 01:04:53 958
388 Lorna Hogg Female 356 F40 60 01:05:30 928 01:03:21 898
1383 Kay White Female 357 F50 17 01:05:31 929 01:03:42 915
466 Anita Piddington Female 358 F50 18 01:05:31 930 01:03:42 916 Looe Pioneers
405 Alana Gibbs Female 359 FSEN 169 01:05:32 931 01:04:13 934 Run In England
551 Nikki Willcocks Female 360 FSEN 170 01:05:34 932 01:04:25 937
959 Doug Little Male 573 M45 80 01:05:35 933 01:03:59 923 Plymouth Musketeers
1388 Kerry Fritzsche Female 361 FSEN 171 01:05:35 934 01:05:06 963 Plymouth Musketeers
1218 Barry Jones Male 574 M50 39 01:05:35 935 01:03:30 904
1319 Mark Jones Male 575 MSEN 338 01:05:35 936 01:03:30 905
46 Clare Jardine Female 362 F45 34 01:05:37 937 01:04:30 939
1023 Jo Hodge Female 363 F35 63 01:05:39 938 01:03:28 902
372 Natalie Pickering Female 364 FSEN 172 01:05:42 939 01:04:01 926
475 Nina Shillabeer Female 365 F55 10 01:05:44 940 01:04:41 950
21 Claire Spencer Female 366 F35 64 01:05:50 941 01:04:05 929
1036 Rob Fuller Male 576 M50 40 01:05:50 942 01:04:32 944
1037 Beth Cuffe-Fuller Female 367 FSEN 173 01:05:50 943 01:04:32 943
1124 Sara Gill Female 368 FSEN 174 01:05:50 944 01:03:38 909
1285 Erica Ley Female 369 F40 61 01:05:52 945 01:03:56 920
1387 Alan Hockings Male 577 M40 87 01:05:53 946 01:03:56 921
193 Andrew Hilder Male 578 MSEN 339 01:05:54 947 01:03:55 919
721 James Lobb Male 579 MSEN 340 01:05:55 948 01:04:49 955
161 Anna Taylor Female 370 F35 65 01:06:04 949 01:05:29 975
949 Elizabeth Gee Female 371 FSEN 175 01:06:06 950 01:03:48 917
950 Heather O'Connell Female 372 FSEN 176 01:06:07 951 01:03:49 918
521 Jennifer Dale Female 373 FSEN 177 01:06:07 952 01:04:23 936
589 Samantha Greaves Female 374 FSEN 178 01:06:09 953 01:04:06 930
1174 Jennifer Evans Female 375 FSEN 179 01:06:11 954 01:04:50 956
501 Kim O'Flaherty Female 376 F40 62 01:06:13 955 01:04:55 959
462 Lynne Sugg Female 377 F60+ 9 01:06:16 956 01:04:42 951
1013 Hollie Gwynne Female 378 FSEN 180 01:06:18 957 01:04:44 953
919 Paula Montgomery Female 379 F45 35 01:06:26 958 01:04:36 945
910 Alison Wilson Female 380 F60+ 10 01:06:26 959 01:04:37 946
397 Carrie dubbert Female 381 FSEN 181 01:06:28 960 01:05:27 974
328 Nicky Taylor Female 382 F35 66 01:06:28 961 01:04:31 941 Plymouth Harriers
813 Lisa Moran Female 383 F40 63 01:06:33 962 01:05:56 983
812 Denis Moran Male 580 M45 81 01:06:34 963 01:05:58 985
422 Julie Northam Female 384 FSEN 182 01:06:36 964 01:05:16 970
150 Duncan Little Male 581 MSEN 341 01:06:38 965 01:04:25 938
390 Jeanette Toy Female 385 F40 64 01:06:40 966 01:04:30 940
1292 Sharon Read Female 386 F45 36 01:06:41 967 01:05:01 960
1386 Bob Burton Male 582 M50 41 01:06:45 968 01:04:38 947 Plymstock Road Runners
123 Carmel Nye Female 387 FSEN 183 01:06:48 969 01:05:54 982
577 Lee Williams Male 583 MSEN 342 01:06:49 970 01:06:25 990
1161 Louis Barrowman Male 584 MSEN 343 01:06:53 971 01:05:18 971
686 Steve Austin Male 585 M40 88 01:06:57 972 01:04:48 954
969 Lorna Arkins Female 388 FSEN 184 01:7:00 973 01:05:43 977
647 Donna Pavey Female 389 F35 67 01:07:01 974 01:04:51 957
1160 Carly Davies Female 390 FSEN 185 01:07:06 975 01:05:30 976
255 Sarah Strong Female 391 FSEN 186 01:07:16 976 01:05:21 972
650 Fiona Sluman Female 392 F35 68 01:07:17 977 01:05:02 961
649 Tracy Davis Female 393 F40 65 01:07:17 978 01:05:03 962
363 Sarah Roberts Female 394 F35 69 01:07:19 979 01:05:56 984
648 Joanna Jenkin Female 395 FSEN 187 01:07:20 980 01:05:10 968
1043 Antony Davis Male 586 M40 89 01:07:26 981 01:05:10 969
376 Stephanie Phipps Female 396 FSEN 188 01:07:32 982 01:06:31 991
427 Joanne Stapleton Female 397 FSEN 189 01:07:36 983 01:05:22 973
624 Angela Hansford Female 398 F45 37 01:07:39 984 01:06:33 992
784 Karen McClung Female 399 F45 38 01:07:39 985 01:06:33 993
1289 Sarah Allin Female 400 FSEN 190 01:07:48 986 01:06:10 986
1266 Loyd Purvis Male 587 MSEN 344 01:07:55 987 01:05:44 978 Hayle Runners
1320 Amy Trevorrow Female 401 FSEN 191 01:07:55 988 01:05:44 979
28 Sarah Dorrell Female 402 FSEN 192 01:8:00 989 01:06:40 994
522 Chelsea Hewitt Female 403 FSEN 193 01:08:02 990 01:06:18 988
1025 Rebecca Ladds Female 404 F35 70 01:08:10 991 01:05:51 980
997 Louise Owen Female 405 F35 71 01:08:10 992 01:05:51 981
637 Roger Honeywill Male 588 M40 90 01:08:12 993 01:06:57 995
359 Steve Billing Male 589 M40 91 01:08:12 994 01:7:00 996
514 Janey Rossiter Female 406 F40 66 01:08:12 995 01:07:02 997
439 Sian Lowry Female 407 F50 19 01:08:21 996 01:06:11 987
431 Sarah Fennell Female 408 FSEN 194 01:08:27 997 01:06:22 989
1326 Karen Badcoe Female 409 F55 11 01:08:31 998 01:07:03 999
770 Karen Smith Female 410 FSEN 195 01:08:39 999 01:07:47 1007
771 Jeremy Smith Male 590 M45 82 01:08:44 1000 01:07:52 1009
932 Nathan Kyle Male 591 MSEN 345 01:09:02 1001 01:07:11 1004
1220 Zoe Hillon Female 411 FSEN 196 01:09:02 1002 01:08:25 1013
1083 Ken Holder Male 592 M40 92 01:09:04 1003 01:07:02 998
681 Gareth Logan Male 593 MSEN 346 01:09:04 1004 01:07:04 1000
1195 Samantha Gerry Female 412 FSEN 197 01:09:04 1005 01:07:05 1001
53 Philippa Davey Female 413 F45 39 01:09:12 1006 01:07:19 1006
158 Marion Mark Female 414 F50 20 01:09:12 1007 01:07:08 1003
954 Cheryl Needham Female 415 F40 67 01:09:19 1008 01:07:06 1002
811 Tracey Taylor Female 416 F45 40 01:09:22 1009 01:08:43 1018 Plymouth Coasters
1131 Claire Legge Female 417 F35 72 01:09:23 1010 01:08:43 1022
33 Catherine Madley Female 418 FSEN 198 01:09:25 1011 01:07:47 1008
346 Michaela Lloyd Female 419 FSEN 199 01:09:27 1012 01:07:15 1005
775 Lisa Vercoe Female 420 F40 68 01:09:29 1013 01:07:57 1010
563 Gregory Rowlands Male 594 M45 83 01:09:36 1014 01:9:00 1025
974 Claire Geens Female 421 F45 41 01:09:52 1015 01:08:40 1017
210 Sue Davey Female 422 F55 12 01:09:54 1016 01:09:18 1031
1371 Chloe Myers Female 423 FSEN 200 01:10:13 1017 01:09:25 1032
642 Kirsty Hall Female 424 FSEN 201 01:10:16 1018 01:08:01 1011
238 Darren Thomas Male 595 MSEN 347 01:10:23 1019 01:08:27 1014
714 Emma Gough Female 425 F35 73 01:10:25 1020 01:9:00 1024
134 Caprice Cavill Female 426 FSEN 202 01:10:30 1021 01:08:29 1015
135 Julie Royston Female 427 F40 69 01:10:30 1022 01:08:29 1016
269 Marie Price Female 428 FSEN 203 01:10:34 1023 01:08:25 1012
676 Sarah Whittaker Female 429 F40 70 01:10:35 1024 01:09:12 1027
20 Richard Spencer Male 596 MSEN 348 01:10:43 1025 01:08:59 1023
316 Rachel Tucker Female 430 F45 42 01:10:46 1026 01:09:13 1028
680 Lucy Griffiths Female 431 F40 71 01:10:47 1027 01:08:43 1020
633 Samantha Wheeler Female 432 F35 74 01:10:47 1028 01:08:43 1019
1069 Anne Allen Female 433 F35 75 01:10:48 1029 01:08:43 1021
252 Heather Pfeil Female 434 F45 43 01:10:56 1030 01:09:27 1033
485 Zoe Gitner Female 435 F35 76 01:11:03 1031 01:09:44 1035
554 Rebecca Staddon Female 436 FSEN 204 01:11:05 1032 01:09:52 1037
971 Sarah Peachey Female 437 FSEN 205 01:11:05 1033 01:09:07 1026
586 Hannah Holford Female 438 FSEN 206 01:11:23 1034 01:09:44 1036
348 Paula Tobin Female 439 F45 44 01:11:28 1035 01:09:28 1034
1012 Julia Hajikakou Female 440 F60+ 11 01:11:33 1036 01:10:28 1040
571 Emma Cousins Female 441 F35 77 01:11:33 1037 01:09:16 1029
570 Tracey Friendship Female 442 F35 78 01:11:33 1038 01:09:16 1030
482 Kate Tunstall Female 443 FSEN 207 01:11:56 1039 01:10:30 1042
483 Clarissa May Female 444 F40 72 01:11:56 1040 01:10:30 1041
449 Catherine Selby Female 445 FSEN 208 01:11:57 1041 01:10:14 1038
452 Alison Cleave Female 446 F35 79 01:11:57 1042 01:10:14 1039
181 Peter Boyer Male 597 M55 22 01:12:08 1043 01:11:56 1055 Childrens Hospice South West
1242 Lisa Court Female 447 F35 80 01:12:13 1044 01:10:33 1043
496 Carol Dunster Female 448 F45 45 01:12:18 1045 01:12:03 1057 St Austell Running  Club
583 Bethany Ash Female 449 FSEN 209 01:12:26 1046 01:11:38 1049
351 Joanne Bloomer Female 450 F40 73 01:12:28 1047 01:11:28 1045
469 Joanne Pascoe Female 451 F50 21 01:12:31 1048 01:12:05 1058
601 Mike Fletcher Male 598 MSEN 349 01:12:48 1049 01:11:37 1047
602 Gemma Tanner Female 452 FSEN 210 01:12:48 1050 01:11:37 1048
656 Emma Pratt Female 453 FSEN 211 01:12:54 1051 01:12:19 1059
140 Julie Grove-Hills Female 454 F55 13 01:12:58 1052 01:12:36 1064
374 Andy Kerslake Male 599 MSEN 350 01:12:59 1053 01:11:38 1051
413 Abigail McQuatters-Gollop Female 455 FSEN 212 01:13:01 1054 01:11:36 1046
1312 Rebecca Cox Female 456 FSEN 213 01:13:11 1055 01:11:43 1053
1313 Nathan Clark Male 600 MSEN 351 01:13:11 1056 01:11:43 1054
371 Emma Kendall Female 457 FSEN 214 01:13:17 1057 01:11:38 1050
440 Nikki Evans Female 458 FSEN 215 01:13:18 1058 01:12:23 1060
360 Phil Jordan Male 601 M45 84 01:13:33 1059 01:12:33 1063
298 Sarah Macpherson Female 459 F35 81 01:13:33 1060 01:11:17 1044
58 Elaine Copestake Female 460 F35 82 01:13:49 1061 01:12:01 1056
941 Gerry Parson Male 602 M55 23 01:13:58 1062 01:11:39 1052
778 Lauren Jardine Female 461 FSEN 216 01:13:59 1063 01:12:44 1071
698 Tricia Griffiths Female 462 F50 22 01:14:01 1064 01:12:37 1065
599 Nicole Casey Female 463 F50 23 01:14:01 1065 01:12:37 1068
526 Emma Desmond Female 464 F35 83 01:14:01 1066 01:13:17 1074
524 Emma Richards Female 465 F35 84 01:14:01 1067 01:13:16 1073
128 KATIE EAGLE Female 466 F35 85 01:14:14 1068 01:12:37 1066
129 David Eagle Male 603 MSEN 352 01:14:14 1069 01:12:37 1067
324 Margaret Brunel Female 467 F55 14 01:14:20 1070 01:13:04 1072
1119 Michelle Shepherd Female 468 FSEN 217 01:14:26 1071 01:12:38 1069
1190 Sarah Munday Female 469 F35 86 01:14:27 1072 01:12:38 1070
1165 James Hemsley Male 604 MSEN 353 01:14:41 1073 01:12:27 1061
1203 Tamsin Hemsley Female 470 F35 87 01:14:41 1074 01:12:27 1062
50 Samantha Parrock Female 471 F35 88 01:14:49 1075 01:13:40 1076
464 Sofie Haidon Female 472 FSEN 218 01:14:53 1076 01:13:28 1075
638 Alice Honeywill Female 473 F40 74 01:14:56 1077 01:13:41 1077
584 Kathryn Gore Female 474 F50 24 01:15:36 1078 01:13:43 1078 Plymouth Musketeers
507 Claire Norsworthy Female 475 FSEN 219 01:15:41 1079 01:15:22 1090
190 Sarah Slope Female 476 FSEN 220 01:15:47 1080 01:15:29 1091
500 Gary Sheppard Male 605 MSEN 354 01:16:01 1081 01:14:08 1079
703 Sarah Brown Female 477 F40 75 01:16:03 1082 01:14:09 1080
964 Felicity Graysmark Female 478 FSEN 221 01:16:36 1083 01:15:14 1088
966 Christine Jones Female 479 F40 76 01:16:36 1084 01:15:15 1089
575 Chris Batey Male 606 MSEN 355 01:16:40 1085 01:15:08 1081
497 tony Ford Male 607 M55 24 01:16:40 1086 01:15:09 1082
1080 Mica Fraser Female 480 FSEN 222 01:16:40 1087 01:15:10 1084
607 Mandi Souter Female 481 F40 77 01:16:40 1088 01:15:10 1085
1081 Dan Harrison Male 608 MSEN 356 01:16:40 1089 01:15:09 1083
1332 Sadie Cadd Female 482 FSEN 223 01:16:58 1090 01:15:57 1096
1282 ELIZABETH NICHOLLS Female 483 F45 46 01:17:20 1091 01:15:34 1092
1329 Christine Hutt Female 484 F55 15 01:17:32 1092 01:15:45 1095
133 James Holdsworth Male 609 M40 93 01:17:33 1093 01:15:11 1086
132 Kelly Holdsworth Female 485 F40 78 01:17:33 1094 01:15:11 1087
273 Fiona Veale Female 486 F35 89 01:17:37 1095 01:15:36 1093
542 Pippa Waller Female 487 F40 79 01:17:42 1096 01:15:44 1094
1279 Faye Stewart Female 488 FSEN 224 01:17:58 1097 01:16:02 1097
1280 Katie Snelgrove Female 489 FSEN 225 01:17:58 1098 01:16:04 1098
227 Lydia Oliver Female 490 F35 90 01:18:16 1099 01:16:18 1099
1246 Cathy Heath Female 491 FSEN 226 01:18:23 1100 01:17:09 1100
416 Helen Blundell Female 492 FSEN 227 01:18:42 1101 01:17:51 1105
1035 Elizabeth Streak Female 493 FSEN 228 01:18:53 1102 01:18:32 1107
148 Tracey Hambridge Female 494 F45 47 01:19:03 1103 01:17:39 1104
381 Jane Wilson Female 495 F40 80 01:19:12 1104 01:17:25 1102
102 Leanne Maddison Female 496 FSEN 229 01:19:12 1105 01:17:24 1101
1138 andrea somerville Female 497 F60+ 12 01:19:38 1106 01:17:32 1103 Grit & Grin
636 Mark Leary Male 610 M45 85 01:19:41 1107 01:18:32 1106
851 Joanne Morgan Female 498 FSEN 230 01:20:31 1108 01:18:37 1108
1391 Nicola Wainwright Female 499 FSEN 231 01:20:50 1109 01:18:51 1109
418 Joanna Dewhirst Female 500 F35 91 01:21:16 1110 01:20:17 1113
1227 Carly Cavilla-Hunt Female 501 FSEN 232 01:21:17 1111 01:19:39 1111
1074 Darleen Chamles Female 502 FSEN 233 01:21:23 1112 01:20:26 1114
995 Steve superman Neal Male 611 M50 42 01:21:39 1113 01:19:15 1110
178 Fiona Kirk Female 503 FSEN 234 01:22:02 1114 01:21:07 1115
207 Melanie Boucher Female 504 FSEN 235 01:22:06 1115 01:20:02 1112
219 Valerie Stephens Female 505 FSEN 236 01:23:42 1116 01:21:41 1116
326 Laura Beahan Female 506 F40 81 01:24:34 1117 01:22:55 1117
727 Bethany Gregory Female 507 FSEN 237 01:24:43 1118 01:23:17 1118
726 Taleah-Jade Booth Female 508 FSEN 238 01:24:43 1119 01:23:17 1120
722 Kathryn Humphries Female 509 F35 92 01:25:07 1120 01:23:17 1119
723 Laura Quinn Female 510 FSEN 239 01:25:08 1121 01:23:18 1121
870 Marian Humphries Female 511 F60+ 13 01:25:08 1122 01:23:18 1122
596 Joanna Carson Female 512 FSEN 240 01:26:06 1123 01:23:51 1123
451 Amy Martin Female 513 FSEN 241 01:27:03 1124 01:25:18 1124
609 Phillip Passmore Male 612 MSEN 357 01:28:33 1125 01:27:29 1126
879 Vanessa Weekes Female 514 FSEN 242 01:30:21 1126 01:28:42 1128
987 Delia Kevern Female 515 F50 25 01:30:29 1127 01:28:11 1127
19 Matthew Brewster Male 613 M40 94 01:31:11 1128 01:26:14 1125
988 Mick Welch Male 614 M50 43 01:31:16 1129 01:28:59 1129
1164 Paula Wooltorton Female 516 F40 82 01:34:10 1130 01:32:46 1130
399 Carrie Sutton Female 517 F50 26 01:34:10 1131 01:32:47 1131
380 Donna Clark Female F40 DNF