PLYMOUTH HOE 10
19th FEBRUARY 2012
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. No.
1 0:52:33 ANTELL, Shaun Bristol & West AC SM 15
2 0:52:48 JENKIN, Mark Bideford A.A.C. SM 19
3 0:52:59 NASH, Dan East Cornwall Harriers SM 8
4 0:53:52 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell Running Club SM 5
5 0:53:59 DENNE, James Exeter Harriers SM 17
6 0:54:20 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall Athletic Club SM 9
7 0:54:36 KINDON, Noel Cornwall Athletic Club SM 6
8 0:54:56 SABINE, Chris Tamar Trotters MV40 515
9 0:55:04 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall Athletic Club SM 10
10 0:56:35 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners SM 7
11 0:56:41 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay Athletic Club MV45 131
12 0:56:46 TURNER, Lee Torbay Athletic Club SM 20
13 0:57:19 MYTTON, Neil Plymouth Harriers SM 218
14 0:57:30 SHANNON, Matthew Cirencester AC SM 255
15 0:57:48 TOMLIN, David Teignbridge Trotters SM 132
16 0:57:51 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall Athletic Club FV40 1
17 0:58:19 HARDING, Garry SM 498
18 0:58:21 VALLANCE, Andrew Okehampton Running Club SM 554
19 0:58:42 MILFORD, Daryl Teignbridge Trotters SM 68
20 0:58:54 SMITH, Ashley Plymouth Athletic Club SM 311
21 0:59:07 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall Athletic Club MV45 391
22 0:59:17 JONES, Mark Plymouth Harriers SM 165
23 0:59:45 GENTLE, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers SM 458
24 0:59:47 STEVENS, James East Cornwall Harriers SM 450
25 1:00:00 SPEAR, Richard SM 553
26 1:00:12 SHAPLAND, John North Devon Road Runners MV55 339
27 1:00:27 CLEAVE, Russell Torbay Athletic Club SM 273
28 1:00:30 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners MV45 213
29 1:00:50 AKED, John SM 201
30 1:00:54 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton Running Club MV45 222
31 1:01:05 TIER, Naomi Cornwall Athletic Club SF 3
32 1:01:09 NEALE, Ben SM 452
33 1:01:25 HAWES, David SM 492
34 1:01:32 ROBERTS, Kerry Tiverton Harriers MV50 354
35 1:01:34 WILKINSON, Amy Tamar Trotters SF 13
36 1:01:35 WEBSTER, Craig Newquay Road Runners SM 442
37 1:01:37 COOPER, John Plymouth Harriers SM 91
38 1:01:44 DIGBY, Kevin Plymouth Harriers SM 89
39 1:01:51 CAUNTER, Adam Teignbridge Trotters SM 29
40 1:01:53 QUEW, Russell Plymouth Harriers MV40 290
41 1:01:59 DAMERELL, Neil Plymouth Harriers SM 287
42 1:02:11 PARKIN, Shaun South West Road Runners MV40 283
43 1:02:16 LUKE, Anne Tamar Trotters FV50 2
44 1:02:17 GALLAGHER, Hamish SM 141
45 1:02:22 BOLT, Phil Cornwall Athletic Club MV40 390
46 1:02:30 WALTON, Ewan Teignbridge Trotters Non-Scoring SM 301
47 1:02:35 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers SF 14
48 1:02:45 TRIGG, Andrew Erme Valley Harriers MV45 360
49 1:02:47 BOURNE, Robert MV45 254
50 1:02:56 SANDERCOCK, Damian MV40 518
51 1:03:11 HURRELL, David Plymstock Road Runners SM 39
52 1:03:25 DUNFORD, Robert MV45 532
53 1:03:29 DYKE, Helen Poole Runners FV35 11
54 1:03:46 WAINMAN, Philip SM 528
55 1:04:05 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club SF 4
56 1:04:10 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters SM 211
57 1:04:10 WAUMSLEY, Peter Tamar Trotters SM 278
58 1:04:18 SUTCLIFFE, Ellie Exmouth Harriers SF 61
59 1:04:25 BIRD, Mark Devon Fire & Rescue MV40 428
60 1:04:30 MCEWING, Alison Erme Valley Harriers SF 12
61 1:04:43 HOWELL, Tom St Austell Running Club SM 517
62 1:04:47 THORN, Alison Erme Valley Harriers FV35 190
63 1:05:03 LOVELL, Paul Plymouth Harriers MV50 418
64 1:05:34 NOKES, Oliver Tamar Trotters SM 409
65 1:05:53 CHICK, Nick SM 502
66 1:05:57 MAUNDER, Richard Plymouth Tri Club SM 328
67 1:06:08 CLEAVE, Chris Teignbridge Trotters MV45 267
68 1:06:12 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall Athletic Club FV35 497
69 1:06:41 DAVEY, Geoff Bitton Road Runners SM 134
70 1:06:52 WOOD, Travis Teignbridge Trotters SM 511
71 1:06:58 TITCHENER, Dean Torbay Athletic Club SM 280
72 1:07:01 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers MV55 419
73 1:07:02 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers FV35 65
74 1:07:13 CUTTS, Alexandra South West Road Runners SF 212
75 1:07:14 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers MV40 300
76 1:07:23 SAUNDERS, Mark Plymstock Road Runners SM 90
77 1:07:29 HOSKIN, Alan Erme Valley Harriers SM 177
78 1:07:31 DUNN, James SM 406
79 1:07:37 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters MV45 505
80 1:07:39 PETERS, Tim Torbay Athletic Club SM 446
81 1:07:47 CLARK, Gary Teignbridge Trotters MV40 52
82 1:07:49 HODGINS, David MV40 47
83 1:08:01 SWIFT, Jaine Erme Valley Harriers FV40 499
84 1:08:06 TAYLOR, Adam SM 403
85 1:08:07 PREWETT, George SM 414
86 1:08:10 SMITH, Richard Plymouth Harriers MV40 545
87 1:08:17 WILD, David SM 179
88 1:08:25 JOHNSON, Simon South Devon Athletic Club MV40 495
89 1:08:27 OMAN, Ben SM 309
90 1:08:30 TAYLOR, Richard Plymouth Harriers MV50 181
91 1:08:32 BALL, Matthew SM 210
92 1:08:38 LAKE, Emma Erme Valley Harriers FV35 161
93 1:08:39 ANDREWS, Richard Plymouth Harriers SM 265
94 1:08:41 MINGO, Rebecca Tavistock Athletic Club SF 349
95 1:08:57 ROBERTS, Shaun Plymouth Harriers SM 468
96 1:09:01 LAMB, Edward SM 341
97 1:09:02 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers MV45 478
98 1:09:04 PIPET, Martin Liverpool Running Club SM 69
99 1:09:14 JOHNSON, Ian South West Veterans AC MV50 257
100 1:09:17 CROCKER, John Teignbridge Trotters MV45 167
101 1:09:18 MARKE, Neil MV45 543
102 1:09:20 COLE, Jim Tavistock Athletic Club SM 16
103 1:09:28 HEWINGS, Carrie-Anne Teignbridge Trotters SF 107
104 1:09:47 ELKINGTON, Kane SM 552
105 1:10:01 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters MV50 198
106 1:10:02 JEARY, Ivan UK Net Runner.co.uk MV40 58
107 1:10:03 MOYSE, Warren Plymstock Road Runners MV40 472
108 1:10:04 PENPRASE, Jason St Austell Running Club MV40 303
109 1:10:05 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers SM 207
110 1:10:09 TWINE, David Tavistock Athletic Club MV55 393
111 1:10:13 WHEELER, Mandy South West Road Runners FV35 191
112 1:10:14 HIRONS, Sarah Instinctive Sports SF 407
113 1:10:17 MONAGHAN, Steven Torbay Athletic Club MV45 110
114 1:10:27 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners MV50 245
115 1:10:30 REID, Simon City of Sheffield AC SM 535
116 1:10:39 FORD, Peter Plymstock Road Runners MV45 241
117 1:10:41 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters MV40 216
118 1:10:42 PUTMAN, Nicola Plymouth Harriers FV35 251
119 1:10:46 MAHONEY, Steven SM 26
120 1:10:48 FEWINGS, Catherine Torbay Athletic Club FV45 384
121 1:10:56 BOOBYER, Simon Teignbridge Trotters SM 150
122 1:10:57 STOCKTON, Darren SM 415
123 1:10:58 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners MV65 313
124 1:11:09 HAMLING, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV50 105
125 1:11:13 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock Athletic Club MV55 80
126 1:11:14 HEESOM, Luke Plymouth Coasters SM 214
127 1:11:21 STRIDE, Andy MV45 372
128 1:11:24 DURSTON, Jim South West Road Runners MV45 253
129 1:11:37 WARNE, Richard Plymstock Road Runners MV45 357
130 1:11:39 PETTIT, Nic Tamar Trotters MV60 42
131 1:11:59 ROSS, Duncan Plymouth Coasters SM 260
132 1:12:06 WILLCOCKS, Tom SM 413
133 1:12:11 TRAVERS, Neill Erme Valley Harriers SM 258
134 1:12:12 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers FV40 547
135 1:12:19 RICHARDS, Kevin Plymstock Road Runners MV45 109
136 1:12:20 SWIFT, Simon Erme Valley Harriers MV40 500
137 1:12:27 DOWRICK, Beverley Plymstock Road Runners FV35 238
138 1:12:32 FLANAGAN, Naomi South Devon Athletic Club SF 443
139 1:12:44 REEVES, Kenny Tamar Trotters MV55 531
140 1:12:44 IVINS, Scott Tamar Trotters SM 482
141 1:12:48 KEARNS, Joe Launceston Road Runners MV45 249
142 1:12:48 TAYLOR, Mike Plymouth Tri Club SM 55
143 1:12:52 WOOD, Mark MV45 509
144 1:12:57 PRATT, Gary Plymstock Road Runners SM 325
145 1:12:57 CROCKER, Lee East Cornwall Harriers SM 229
146 1:13:00 RUTHERFORD, Nicola SF 247
147 1:13:02 JACK, Alex Plymouth Coasters SM 501
148 1:13:04 SMITH, Gary SM 230
149 1:13:05 SUMMERS, Ken Erme Valley Harriers MV60 81
150 1:13:21 PETER, Gareth Plymstock Road Runners SM 120
151 1:13:24 COLLINS, Lydia East Cornwall Harriers SF 374
152 1:13:38 HOUGH, Kathryn South West Road Runners FV50 180
153 1:13:40 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners MV55 429
154 1:13:46 COWLEY, Ben SM 417
155 1:13:47 RAINE, Anthony Torbay Athletic Club MV40 496
156 1:13:51 SIDEBOTHAM, Emma Teignbridge Trotters SF 149
157 1:13:55 MACE, Stephen MV45 220
158 1:13:55 MATHIAS, Dave Plymouth Musketeers MV50
159 1:13:55 BROADBENT, Lee Tamar Trotters MV45 57
160 1:13:56 WOODMAN, Tom MV40 556
161 1:14:11 MANN, Michael MV45 338
162 1:14:17 APPLETON, David SM 362
163 1:14:18 JENKINS, Glyn Ryde Harriers MV55 33
164 1:14:19 DORMAN, Kevin SM 405
165 1:14:21 TAYLOR, John MV45 416
166 1:14:31 BEST, Steven Tamar Trotters SM 320
167 1:14:36 LAKE, Jon Erme Valley Harriers MV50 114
168 1:14:43 BRUCE, Darren Plymouth Harriers SM 148
169 1:14:44 CAUNTER, Gary Teignbridge Trotters Non-Scoring MV45 30
170 1:14:45 BENNETT, Carl Newton Abbot A.C. SM 516
171 1:14:49 SALMON, David Plymstock Road Runners MV45 271
172 1:14:54 LUCAS, James MV40 523
173 1:14:56 HEWLINS, Chris SM 234
174 1:15:00 STEVENSON, Samantha North Devon Road Runners SF 382
175 1:15:01 BISHOP, Gary SM 172
176 1:15:03 JONES, Julian Torbay Athletic Club MV40 96
177 1:15:04 ANTHONY, Helen Teignbridge Trotters SF 146
178 1:15:04 CALLAGHAN, Mark Tamar Trotters MV45 530
179 1:15:20 WOON, Jacki Teignbridge Trotters FV45 124
180 1:15:31 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall Athletic Club SF 292
181 1:15:36 JONES, David MV40 206
182 1:15:39 BEARE, Samantha South West Road Runners SF 32
183 1:15:44 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers MV55 466
184 1:15:45 KEEN, Jim Tamar Trotters MV40 182
185 1:15:45 RICHARDSON, Michael Plymouth Harriers MV50 336
186 1:15:58 WOOD, John MV50 31
187 1:16:01 WALKLIN, Steven Tamar Trotters MV45 424
188 1:16:13 WILSON, Raymond Torbay Athletic Club MV60 276
189 1:16:47 TAYLOR, Peter Plymouth Coasters MV45 555
190 1:16:51 WOTTON, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV50 477
191 1:16:53 COOKSLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners MV45 481
192 1:16:54 TREVORROW, Alan MV40 296
193 1:16:55 MILLS-HEMMING, Mark MV40 159
194 1:17:01 PASKINS, Paul Plymouth Harriers MV55 217
195 1:17:06 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters MV55 485
196 1:17:19 HUTCHINS, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV45 323
197 1:17:20 LILLY, Ian MV50 351
198 1:17:23 VICKERS, Paul SM 355
199 1:17:40 PALLANT, Neil Teignbridge Trotters MV40 343
200 1:17:45 BROWN, David Truro Running Club MV45 38
201 1:17:56 GOLDING, Matthew Plymstock Road Runners SM 128
202 1:18:03 JONES, Dan Plymstock Road Runners SM 63
203 1:18:14 WORTH, Mark MV45 49
204 1:18:27 LORD, Phil Erme Valley Harriers SM 399
205 1:18:29 JACKSON, Jane Okehampton Running Club FV55 307
206 1:18:30 BOLT, Raymond Plymouth Coasters MV50 54
207 1:18:40 SYMONS, Mark MV40 471
208 1:18:43 RAYMENT, Matt MV40 377
209 1:18:44 GOOCH, Simon Plymouth Coasters MV40 293
210 1:18:47 PAULL, Kevin Erme Valley Harriers MV50 99
211 1:18:48 ADAMS, David Bere Alston Trekkers MV45 326
212 1:18:50 JOHNS, David Plymouth Harriers MV50 385
213 1:18:52 PEARSON, Mark Plymouth Musketeers SM 168
214 1:18:57 WILCOX, Alan Instinctive Sports MV45 163
215 1:19:14 TOWNSEND, Stephanie Torbay Athletic Club SF 537
216 1:19:19 ANDERSON, Jo Plymstock Road Runners FV35 420
217 1:19:22 GENGE, Andrew SM 74
218 1:19:24 HEDGES, Julie South West Road Runners FV45 72
219 1:19:25 NICHOLAS, Mark Plymstock Road Runners SM 432
220 1:19:39 SMITH, Adam SM 480
221 1:19:41 BROWN, Ray Torbay Athletic Club MV65 64
222 1:19:48 SAUNDERS, Mike SM 363
223 1:19:55 WORSFOLD, Paul Plymstock Road Runners MV55 204
224 1:19:55 CRAVEN, Amanda Tamar Trotters FV45 315
225 1:20:02 ALEXIS, Eroy SM 410
226 1:20:03 MORCOM, Jonathan MV40 127
227 1:20:05 MORRIS, Stephen Carbeile Cruisers MV55 461
228 1:20:09 BUTTERS, Edd SM 504
229 1:20:24 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters FV45 133
230 1:20:35 WEARNE, Matthew SM 529
231 1:20:45 BRICKNELL, Mark Plymstock Road Runners MV50 451
232 1:20:48 STEPHENS, John Plymstock Road Runners MV45 43
233 1:20:49 STREET, Jinny Torrington Athletic Club FV40 462
234 1:20:50 WATSON, Stephen Erme Valley Harriers MV60 423
235 1:20:56 TETLEY, Chris Plymouth Harriers MV50 550
236 1:21:00 WILLIAMS, Neil Plymouth Musketeers MV40 77
237 1:21:02 WEBB, Roger South Devon Athletic Club MV55 508
238 1:21:03 FRITZSCHE, Craig Plymouth Musketeers SM 464
239 1:21:12 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters MV45 188
240 1:21:27 WARD, Emily SF 264
241 1:21:41 SHARROCK, Ian MV60 368
242 1:21:43 WILLS, Michael Plymouth Coasters MV60 60
243 1:21:43 SYMONS, Philip Plymouth Coasters SM 173
244 1:21:58 MATTHAMS, David Instinctive Sports MV45 549
245 1:22:11 ACTON, Paul SM 117
246 1:22:13 HALLAS, Paul SM 401
247 1:22:17 MURPHY, Vicky Plymouth Harriers SF 195
248 1:22:20 CLEMENTS, Joanne FV35 448
249 1:22:22 BROOKS, Gary Tamar Trotters MV45 345
250 1:22:22 OAKLEY, Claire Tamar Trotters FV40 539
251 1:22:22 DEMOSTHENOU, Nikki Tamar Trotters FV40 344
252 1:22:24 STEWART, Heather Whitchurch Whippets SF 540
253 1:22:24 YOUNG, Michael Plymouth Harriers MV45 281
254 1:22:24 DONOVAN, Elvira Plymouth Harriers SF 66
255 1:22:25 CORDWELL, David Carbeile Cruisers MV60 324
256 1:22:25 SALVAGE, Gareth SM 75
257 1:22:32 WOODWARD, Tim Launceston Road Runners MV50 367
258 1:22:37 JOHNS, Gary MV45 503
259 1:22:45 SMITH, Joanna SF 160
260 1:22:46 BREWER, Richard NDB 154
261 1:22:55 ROBERTS, Kate FV35 489
262 1:23:19 DRENNAN, John South Devon Athletic Club MV55 541
263 1:23:32 WARD, Alan SM 183
264 1:23:34 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners MV60 178
265 1:23:44 HAYNES, Joanne Teignbridge Trotters FV35 310
266 1:23:50 MCOWAN, Amanda SF 536
267 1:24:00 LEA, Jeffrey Tavistock Athletic Club MV60 151
268 1:24:02 LUYA, Michael Plymouth Musketeers SM 359
269 1:24:08 HARDMAN, Wayne MV40 24
270 1:24:08 JORDAN, Helen FV45 23
271 1:24:11 AUSTIN, Robert MV45 474
272 1:24:11 KENT, Graham Plymouth Musketeers MV50 346
273 1:24:13 SPARROW, Alen Plymouth Harriers MV60 436
274 1:24:14 LOMAX, Alan MV60 50
275 1:24:16 BRENT, Suzanne SF 465
276 1:24:23 BROWN WILLIAMS, Ashley MV45 380
277 1:24:27 LUKEHURST, Shaun MV45 224
278 1:24:30 CLARK, Caroline Teignbridge Trotters FV40 51
279 1:24:33 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters FV35 259
280 1:24:38 PICKEN, Jonathan MV40 221
281 1:24:42 TAYLOR, Ben SM 557
282 1:24:44 HARRIS, Shaun Tamar Trotters MV45 194
283 1:24:48 OWEN, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers FV40 79
284 1:25:06 ALEXANDER, Tanya SF 388
285 1:25:08 FAIRCHILD, Anthony MV40 430
286 1:25:17 HEWINGS, Irene Torbay Athletic Club FV55 145
287 1:25:18 WILMOT, Kathryn Plymstock Road Runners FV40 122
288 1:25:27 WHITE, Anissia SF 395
289 1:25:32 CHAPMAN, Andrew MV50 454
290 1:25:33 DRAKE, Deborah Torbay Athletic Club FV45 239
291 1:25:40 SMITH, Vanessa South West Road Runners FV40 284
292 1:25:53 TARRANT, Rachael Plymstock Road Runners FV40 67
293 1:26:06 LITHERLAND, Serena Torbay Athletic Club SF 340
294 1:26:12 RILEY, Paul Cornwall Athletic Club MV50 439
295 1:26:15 QUEW, Carol Plymouth Harriers FV40 289
296 1:26:16 SAXTY, Len Instinctive Sports MV60 83
297 1:26:38 LEVOI, Jill FV45 389
298 1:26:47 EASTMOND, Linda FV45 542
299 1:26:53 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters MV45 288
300 1:26:58 CRUIKS, ANDY MV40 544
301 1:27:01 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners MV60 112
302 1:27:10 ACTON, Anne FV55 116
303 1:27:10 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens Running Club FV45 73
304 1:27:12 HOLLAND, Paul Maidstone Harriers MV45 366
305 1:27:17 ROBERTS, Michael Plymouth Harriers MV60 40
306 1:27:19 SHEARER, Anthony Tavistock Athletic Club MV55 348
307 1:27:24 POULTER, Clare Okehampton Running Club FV35 365
308 1:27:35 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell Running Club FV35 470
309 1:27:37 COOK, Tamsin Teignbridge Trotters FV40 228
310 1:27:37 DAVEY, Leesa FV35 87
311 1:27:43 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters MV60 95
312 1:27:57 ROBERTS, Helen Plymstock Road Runners FV35 232
313 1:27:57 CARTER, John Plymstock Road Runners MV45 34
314 1:28:10 BARRETT, Simon Instinctive Sports MV50 108
315 1:28:13 CALDWELL PINTO, Alison FV35 400
316 1:28:16 PICHOWSKI, Jenny Dartmouth A.A.C. FV35 176
317 1:28:18 BUDGE, Claire St Austell Running Club FV35 427
318 1:28:20 CARTER, Martin Plymstock Road Runners MV40 447
319 1:28:23 BANDEIRA DE LIMA, Tiago SM 551
320 1:28:23 KING, Bryan Plymouth Musketeers MV55 422
321 1:28:25 HOLDER, Simon Widewell Striders MV45 425
322 1:28:25 WILLCOCKS, Mark UK Net Runner.co.uk MV45 202
323 1:28:31 MCHALE, Philip MV50 378
324 1:28:40 KITELEY, Amy SF 269
325 1:28:43 CANTY, Martin SM 494
326 1:28:44 FLANAGAN, Evalyn FV55 444
327 1:28:50 JONES, Marie Dartmouth A.A.C. FV55 137
328 1:28:56 WALKER, Daniela St Austell Running Club FV35 483
329 1:29:00 HOULBERG, Sue FV35 490
330 1:29:05 JOHNS, Emily SF 513
331 1:29:05 JEWELL, John MV60 236
332 1:29:07 BENEFER, Carly SF 342
333 1:29:08 PARKIN, Jennifer SF 235
334 1:29:08 SMYLY, Claire FV45 534
335 1:29:09 WILLIAMS, Langdon MV40 297
336 1:29:10 JEWELL, Jemma SF 275
337 1:29:11 WILLIAMS, Angela FV35 298
338 1:29:20 CAUNTER, Tina Teignbridge Trotters FV50 175
339 1:29:27 WILLIAMS, Lisa Instinctive Sports SF 21
340 1:29:34 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners FV50 28
341 1:29:43 HIBBERT, Vic Plymouth Musketeers MV55 62
342 1:29:45 FEATHERSTONE, Clare Plymstock Road Runners FV50 147
343 1:29:47 ANDERSON, David Torrington Athletic Club MV60 266
344 1:29:47 HAWKE, David Erme Valley Harriers MV65 129
345 1:29:49 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners FV45 330
346 1:30:01 BALMER, Nicole Plymouth Musketeers SF 169
347 1:30:12 DAVEY, Leesa FV35 87
348 1:30:27 CARTER, Debbie Plymstock Road Runners FV40 35
349 1:30:34 BOWLES, Keith Tavistock Athletic Club MV65 76
350 1:30:39 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners MV50 329
351 1:30:40 SMITH, Paul MV50 88
352 1:30:49 FLAVELLE, Michael MV50 242
353 1:30:50 BOYLIN, Kellie Plymouth Harriers SF 272
354 1:30:55 SARGENT, Neil MV45 386
355 1:30:55 WOLSTENHOLME, Sean MV45 302
356 1:30:56 FAIRCLOTH, Emily SF 476
357 1:31:05 BROWN, John Launceston Road Runners MV55 152
358 1:31:08 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club SF 467
359 1:31:10 TURNER, Dawn Plymstock Road Runners FV40 332
360 1:31:23 SPENCE, Max Bude Rats MV40 37
361 1:31:31 MCKAY, Myra Erme Valley Harriers FV55 93
362 1:31:32 BURGOYNE, Ben SM 412
363 1:31:35 KENNEDY, Isla Plymstock Road Runners SF 441
364 1:31:35 VENNING, Jackie FV45 316
365 1:31:37 PARNELL, Natalie SF 510
366 1:31:37 WIDNELL, Sarah FV40 279
367 1:31:41 CLARK, Sonya FV35 396
368 1:31:58 WHITEHOUSE, Jess Teignbridge Trotters Non-Scoring SF 225
369 1:32:04 SHEMETRAS, Naso FV45 277
370 1:32:20 FREEMAN, Donna SF 373
371 1:32:21 HOUGHTON, Shelia Tavistock Athletic Club FV55 433
372 1:32:22 YARWOOD, Graham MV65 491
373 1:32:28 SNOOK, Mike Tamar Trotters MV45 294
374 1:32:34 MUMMERY, Sophie North Devon Road Runners SF 440
375 1:32:51 HAMBLIN, Ruth Tamar Trotters FV45 209
376 1:32:52 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay Athletic Club FV55 203
377 1:33:03 WALTERS, Thommy Plymouth Musketeers SM 456
378 1:33:05 HILL, Stephen Plymouth Harriers MV55 196
379 1:33:16 GLEED, Keith Tamar Trotters MV60 321
380 1:33:21 DUIGNAN, Katrina Teignbridge Trotters FV45 170
381 1:33:21 DEUCHARS, Julie Erme Valley Harriers FV40 189
382 1:33:35 BRADLEY, Dawn FV35 488
383 1:33:42 VINKEN, Adrian Plymouth Harriers MV55 437
384 1:33:45 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell Running Club SF 426
385 1:33:45 OLIVER, Iona Plymstock Road Runners FV45 156
386 1:33:45 ROSE, Jill Plymstock Road Runners FV50 475
387 1:34:15 WALTERS, Paul Plymouth Harriers MV50 286
388 1:34:15 PERKINS, Phil Torbay Athletic Club MV60 171
389 1:34:18 JONES, Linda Plymouth Coasters FV55 525
390 1:34:37 BURKE, Donna Plymouth Musketeers FV45 126
391 1:34:55 GOODMAN, Tori SF 162
392 1:35:03 RICHARDSON, Roberta Plymouth Harriers FV45 335
393 1:35:03 DALE, Phil SM 274
394 1:35:20 BADOCK, Lesley Plymouth Harriers FV50 248
395 1:35:21 LUYA, Ian Plymouth Musketeers MV45 358
396 1:35:21 PAGE, Michael Plymouth Musketeers MV45 208
397 1:35:53 BOND, Natalie FV40 199
398 1:36:04 BROOKS, James'Lee SM 453
399 1:36:09 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters MV45 291
400 1:36:10 MUDD, Barrington MV60 185
401 1:36:11 BARNES, Catherine Teignbridge Trotters Non-Scoring FV40 333
402 1:36:13 WORSFOLD, Linda Plymstock Road Runners FV55 205
403 1:36:27 ADAMS, Pam Bere Alston Trekkers FV45 327
404 1:36:28 TREMEER, Ntully FV40 246
405 1:36:37 GOSS, Sam Plymouth Musketeers FV40 411
406 1:36:58 WILSON, Jade Instinctive Sports SF 22
407 1:37:02 WOOD, Rachel Bere Alston Trekkers FV40 223
408 1:37:11 WILSON, Dawn Instinctive Sports FV45 153
409 1:37:22 BILLYARD, Jo Teignbridge Trotters Non-Scoring FV50 312
410 1:37:25 STONE, Jacqueline FV55 548
411 1:37:27 WILLIAMS, Jennifer Instinctive Sports SF 84
412 1:37:31 COOPER, Andy MV50 397
413 1:37:48 PORTER, Tim MV45 305
414 1:37:50 HARPER, Sam SM 486
415 1:37:51 MCPHERSON, Janette Tamar Trotters FV40 484
416 1:37:55 SHORT, Lucy Plymouth Musketeers SF 392
417 1:38:09 WARD, Donna Tamar Trotters FV40 215
418 1:38:18 MOODY, Kim SF 353
419 1:38:28 HOSKIN, Rachel FV40 219
420 1:38:28 JONES, Lucy Plymouth Coasters SF 524
421 1:38:30 HARRIES, Stacey SF 533
422 1:38:33 RITCHIE, John MV40 370
423 1:38:33 KINRADE, Miranda Plymouth Musketeers FV40 319
424 1:38:50 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters MV65 94
425 1:38:51 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters FV55 233
426 1:38:55 HUTCHINS, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters FV35 322
427 1:39:08 SARDELLA, Joanna Plymouth Musketeers FV35 463
428 1:39:09 MILTON, Marissa Brixham Harriers FV40 144
429 1:39:09 MUDGE, Kylie Brixham Harriers FV40 115
430 1:39:18 RAYMENT, Ka FV45 376
431 1:39:43 JONES, Ieuan Plymouth Musketeers SM 455
432 1:39:53 MINGO, Paul MV40 350
433 1:40:04 HOWARD, Kate Plymouth Musketeers FV50 82
434 1:40:11 CHILDS, Tracy Plymouth Musketeers FV45 512
435 1:40:14 LITTLE, Douglas Plymouth Musketeers MV45 142
436 1:40:17 WILLIAMS, Rosie SF 121
437 1:40:26 WHITING, Gillian FV45 186
438 1:40:37 SHEPHARD, Jamie SM 526
439 1:40:38 LAM, Kai FV45 445
440 1:41:08 COWIE, LESLEY Tavistock Athletic Club FV45 193
441 1:41:37 WAKEHAM, Annie Plymouth Harriers FV55 434
442 1:41:50 SWEET, Chris SM 402
443 1:41:50 PARKMAN, Gemma Plymouth Coasters SF 250
444 1:41:50 COURT, Karla Plymouth Coasters FV35 104
445 1:42:01 WEBB, Kari-Ann Dartmouth A.A.C. SF 138
446 1:42:48 HOUSE, Ken South Devon Athletic Club MV65 227
447 1:42:49 BLEWITT, Sera FV35 469
448 1:43:10 PITCHER, David Tamar Trotters SM 197
449 1:43:12 BUTTERWORTH, Andrea Plymstock Road Runners FV45 100
450 1:43:12 DAVIES, Lorraine Plymstock Road Runners FV50 123
451 1:43:25 DANE, David Plymstock Road Runners MV65 184
452 1:43:26 MACMILLAN, Jodie Plymouth Musketeers SM 364
453 1:43:55 STIMPSON, Helen Plymouth Musketeers SF 408
454 1:44:08 MAY, Joanne Tamar Trotters SF 479
455 1:45:48 ABRAMS, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers FV45 522
456 1:46:11 MAYCOCK, Kirsty SF 487
457 1:46:12 ERICKSON, Caroline Plymouth Musketeers FV40 78
458 1:46:46 O'ROURKE, Zena FV45 398
459 1:46:46 HELSON, David SM 521
460 1:47:00 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners MV65 187
461 1:47:07 WATKINS, Emma St Austell Running Club FV40 457
462 1:47:47 WHEATON, Tracey Plymstock Road Runners FV40 101
463 1:47:54 MAFFEY, Sue Plymstock Road Runners FV50 243
464 1:48:24 PARNELL, Stephen Plymouth Coasters MV50 103
465 1:49:57 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners FV55 331
466 1:49:57 BENNET, Jim Tamar Trotters MV65 70
467 1:50:20 CRITCHLEY, Helen Plymouth Harriers FV45 261
468 1:51:22 HEALY, Sharon FV40 139
469 1:51:51 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell Running Club FV40 493
470 1:51:58 DAWE, Heidi FV35 119
471 1:52:05 WOODHOUSE, Ann Tavistock Athletic Club FV55 135
472 1:52:35 WHITEHEAD, Emily SF 387
473 1:52:36 DAVEY, Philippa FV45 71
474 1:55:15 LOMAX, Valerie FV55 53
475 1:55:35 SUGG, Lynne Plymouth Harriers FV55 306
476 1:56:11 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners FV55 113
477 1:56:26 WRIGHT, Michael Hayle Runners MV60 46
478 1:57:15 SMITH, Wendy FV40 282
479 1:58:04 MANN, Jacqueline Plymstock Road Runners FV40 337
480 1:59:47 BRADLEY, Mark SM 546
481 2:03:15 SHILLABEER, Nina Plymstock Road Runners FV55 92
482 2:04:59 CAINE, Christine FV50 164
483 2:09:57 WEAVER-GORE, Kathryn Plymouth Musketeers FV50 314
484 2:10:38 BROOMFIELD, Nikki Plymstock Road Runners FV35 317
485 2:10:38 JONES, Alan Plymstock Road Runners MV60 143