BROOKES SUMMER TURKEY TROT - 11TH JULY 2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:20:17 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:04.2
2 0:21:05 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:16.2
3 0:21:22 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:20.4
4 0:21:31 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 40 05:22.7
5 0:21:44 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:25.9
6 0:22:27 CARNELL, Josh East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:36.7
7 0:22:31 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 05:37.7
8 0:22:34 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 05:38.4
9 0:22:35 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:38.7
10 0:22:36 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:38.9
11 0:22:48 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:41.9
12 0:22:51 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 05:42.7
13 0:22:54 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 05:43.4
14 0:22:56 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:43.9
15 0:22:59 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:44.7
16 0:23:03 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 05:45.7
17 0:23:07 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:46.7
18 0:23:09 JOSE, Olly Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:47.2
19 0:23:12 HANDS, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:47.9
20 0:23:14 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:48.4
21 0:23:16 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:48.9
22 0:23:21 ROBERTS, Callum Newquay Road Runners Male under 20 05:50.2
23 0:23:28 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:51.9
24 0:23:36 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:53.9
25 0:23:40 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High Male under 40 05:54.9
26 0:23:42 PULLEN, Lewis East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:55.4
27 0:23:44 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:55.9
28 0:23:46 JOSE, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:56.4
29 0:23:51 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:57.6
30 0:23:52 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:57.9
31 0:23:53 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:58.1
32 0:23:55 DAVIES, Matt Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:58.6
33 0:23:59 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 05:59.6
34 0:24:09 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:02.1
35 0:24:11 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:02.6
36 0:24:14 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:03.4
37 0:24:20 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:04.9
38 0:24:22 ALEXANDER, Mark Ballymena Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:05.4
39 0:24:23 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:05.6
40 0:24:27 COATSWORTH, Rory Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:06.6
41 0:24:28 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:06.9
42 0:24:39 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:09.6
43 0:24:43 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:10.6
44 0:24:46 BUNCLARK, Adam Mile High Male under 40 06:11.4
45 0:24:48 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:11.9
46 0:24:55 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:13.6
47 0:25:04 DAVIES, Kieran Male under 40 06:15.9
48 0:25:04 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:15.9
49 0:25:07 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:16.6
50 0:25:13 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:18.1
51 0:25:16 ANGELL, Dave Mile High Male under 40 06:18.9
52 0:25:17 GOODREID, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:19.1
53 0:25:27 MURRANT, Daniel Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:21.6
54 0:25:32 MORRALL, Zelah Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:22.9
55 0:25:33 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:23.1
56 0:25:35 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:23.6
57 0:25:38 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:24.4
58 0:25:44 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male under 40 06:25.9
59 0:25:45 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:26.1
60 0:25:45 STANTON, Mathew Male under 40 06:26.1
61 0:25:46 ROBINSON, Matt Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:26.4
62 0:25:47 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:26.6
63 0:25:54 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:28.4
64 0:25:54 SMITH, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:28.4
65 0:25:55 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:28.6
66 0:25:56 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:28.9
67 0:25:58 ELLIS, Stewart Halstead RR Male under 40 06:29.4
68 0:26:00 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:29.9
69 0:26:04 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:30.9
70 0:26:05 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:31.1
71 0:26:06 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:31.4
72 0:26:06 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:31.4
73 0:26:08 LISTER, Jonathan Male under 40 06:31.9
74 0:26:10 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:32.4
75 0:26:13 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:33.1
76 0:26:13 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:33.1
77 0:26:13 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:33.1
78 0:26:15 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:33.6
79 0:26:21 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:35.1
80 0:26:22 TIMMS, Simon Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:35.4
81 0:26:22 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:35.4
82 0:26:26 MARTIN, Stephanie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:36.4
83 0:26:26 BURFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:36.4
84 0:26:42 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:40.4
85 0:26:49 BOTHAM, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:42.1
86 0:26:53 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:43.1
87 0:26:55 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:43.6
88 0:27:00 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:44.9
89 0:27:03 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:45.6
90 0:27:03 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:45.6
91 0:27:05 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:46.1
92 0:27:07 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:46.6
93 0:27:10 NAVAS LOSADA, Ramon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:47.4
94 0:27:13 ALLEN, John Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:48.1
95 0:27:15 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:48.6
96 0:27:16 WOOTTON, Chris Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:48.9
97 0:27:18 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:49.4
98 0:27:18 SIMS, Nigel Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:49.4
99 0:27:23 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:50.6
100 0:27:24 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:50.9
101 0:27:25 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:51.1
102 0:27:25 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:51.1
103 0:27:26 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male under 40 06:51.4
104 0:27:28 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 20 06:51.9
105 0:27:29 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:52.1
106 0:27:29 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:52.1
107 0:27:34 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:53.4
108 0:27:37 HURST, Elisha Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:54.1
109 0:27:37 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:54.1
110 0:27:43 MCCORMACK, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:55.6
111 0:27:44 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:55.9
112 0:27:45 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:56.1
113 0:27:49 WEST, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:57.1
114 0:27:52 BRENNAN, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:57.9
115 0:27:54 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:58.4
116 0:27:55 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:58.6
117 0:27:56 BANNON, Babs Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:58.9
118 0:27:56 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:58.9
119 0:28:01 AINSLEY, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:00.1
120 0:28:06 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:01.4
121 0:28:11 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:02.6
122 0:28:12 BRANDWOOD, Gareth Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:02.9
123 0:28:18 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:04.4
124 0:28:24 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:05.9
125 0:28:30 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:07.4
126 0:28:34 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:08.4
127 0:28:36 GORE, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:08.9
128 0:28:37 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 07:09.1
129 0:28:39 MILLAR, Neil Fife AC Male Vet 40-44 07:09.6
130 0:28:41 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:10.1
131 0:28:41 VINER, Joseph Male under 40 07:10.1
132 0:28:42 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:10.4
133 0:28:49 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:12.1
134 0:28:51 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:12.6
135 0:28:57 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:14.1
136 0:28:58 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:14.4
137 0:29:05 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:16.1
138 0:29:06 KING, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:16.4
139 0:29:07 SCULLION, Sarah Female under 35 07:16.6
140 0:29:07 SCULLION, Paul Male under 40 07:16.6
141 0:29:11 KITCHEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:17.6
142 0:29:12 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:17.9
143 0:29:12 PRITCHARD, Luke Male under 20 07:17.9
144 0:29:13 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:18.1
145 0:29:16 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:18.9
146 0:29:16 CABLE, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:18.9
147 0:29:19 RICHARDSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:19.6
148 0:29:28 NICHOLL, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:21.9
149 0:29:36 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:23.9
150 0:29:38 JORDAN, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:24.4
151 0:29:45 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:26.1
152 0:29:45 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:26.1
153 0:29:56 GEORGE, Ryan Male under 20 07:28.9
154 0:29:58 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:29.4
155 0:29:59 LOVEDAY, Allan Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:29.6
156 0:30:02 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:30.4
157 0:30:04 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:30.9
158 0:30:05 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:31.1
159 0:30:05 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:31.1
160 0:30:06 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 07:31.4
161 0:30:08 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:31.9
162 0:30:08 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 07:31.9
163 0:30:08 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:31.9
164 0:30:08 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:31.9
165 0:30:08 TALLING, Scott Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:31.9
166 0:30:10 ADAMS, Sam Male under 20 07:32.4
167 0:30:10 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:32.4
168 0:30:12 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:32.9
169 0:30:16 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:33.9
170 0:30:18 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:34.4
171 0:30:19 CARLISLE, Martha Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:34.6
172 0:30:21 BESWETHERICK, Karen Female Vet 35-39 07:35.1
173 0:30:22 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:35.4
174 0:30:23 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:35.6
175 0:30:25 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:36.1
176 0:30:27 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:36.6
177 0:30:30 HALL, Damian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:37.4
178 0:30:30 JONES, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:37.4
179 0:30:32 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:37.9
180 0:30:33 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 07:38.1
181 0:30:38 MARTIN, Justin Male under 40 07:39.4
182 0:30:39 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:39.6
183 0:30:39 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:39.6
184 0:30:41 FISHER, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:40.1
185 0:30:42 BESWETHERICK, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 07:40.4
186 0:30:47 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:41.6
187 0:30:51 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:42.6
188 0:31:00 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:44.9
189 0:31:03 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:45.6
190 0:31:08 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:46.9
191 0:31:11 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:47.6
192 0:31:13 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:48.1
193 0:31:14 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:48.4
194 0:31:16 SYMONS, Martin Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:48.9
195 0:31:27 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:51.6
196 0:31:28 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:51.9
197 0:31:30 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 50-54 07:52.4
198 0:31:31 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:52.6
199 0:31:31 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:52.6
200 0:31:35 HURST, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:53.6
201 0:31:38 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:54.4
202 0:31:39 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:54.6
203 0:31:39 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:54.6
204 0:31:42 PUGH, Graham Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:55.4
205 0:31:44 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:55.9
206 0:31:47 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:56.6
207 0:31:55 HOSKING, Sacha Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:58.6
208 0:31:56 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:58.9
209 0:31:57 BALLARD, Olivia Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:59.1
210 0:31:58 MACLAREN, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:59.4
211 0:31:58 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:59.4
212 0:32:02 DUNCAN, Jeanette Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 08:00.4
213 0:32:03 FOREMAN, Lisa Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:00.6
214 0:32:04 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:00.9
215 0:32:07 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:01.6
216 0:32:09 GIBBS, Sonya Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 08:02.1
217 0:32:11 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:02.6
218 0:32:11 TURTLE, John Male Vet 50-54 08:02.6
219 0:32:14 KENWORTHY, Hannah Female under 35 08:03.4
220 0:32:17 BALES, Jo Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:04.1
221 0:32:18 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:04.4
222 0:32:23 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:05.6
223 0:32:29 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:07.1
224 0:32:32 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.9
225 0:32:33 HANDS, Jack Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 08:08.1
226 0:32:34 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:08.4
227 0:32:40 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:09.9
228 0:32:41 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:10.1
229 0:32:51 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:12.6
230 0:33:00 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:14.9
231 0:33:09 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:17.1
232 0:33:09 JONES, Trina Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 08:17.1
233 0:33:18 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:19.4
234 0:33:18 CANNON, Elizabeth Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:19.4
235 0:33:19 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:19.6
236 0:33:19 GREENING, Neil St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:19.6
237 0:33:21 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:20.1
238 0:33:24 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:20.9
239 0:33:31 RESINO, Monica Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:22.6
240 0:33:34 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:23.4
241 0:33:38 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:24.4
242 0:33:45 HOWARD, Judy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:26.1
243 0:33:54 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:28.4
244 0:33:58 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:29.4
245 0:33:59 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:29.6
246 0:34:02 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:30.4
247 0:34:02 COLLINSON, Michelle Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:30.4
248 0:34:04 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:30.9
249 0:34:04 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:30.9
250 0:34:06 BUCKLEY, Julie Female Vet 40-44 08:31.4
251 0:34:06 CHANEY, Katherine Female Vet 35-39 08:31.4
252 0:34:07 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:31.6
253 0:34:08 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:31.9
254 0:34:09 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:32.1
255 0:34:09 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 08:32.1
256 0:34:11 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:32.6
257 0:34:12 CARTER, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:32.9
258 0:34:12 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 08:32.9
259 0:34:13 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:33.1
260 0:34:31 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:37.6
261 0:34:35 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:38.6
262 0:34:36 WHITFORD, Kevin Male under 40 08:38.9
263 0:34:37 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:39.1
264 0:34:41 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:40.1
265 0:34:41 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:40.1
266 0:34:43 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 08:40.6
267 0:34:45 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:41.1
268 0:34:55 FOREMAN, Leah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:43.6
269 0:34:56 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:43.9
270 0:34:58 RESCORLE, Malcolm Male under 40 08:44.4
271 0:35:05 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:46.1
272 0:35:07 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:46.6
273 0:35:14 LEE, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:48.4
274 0:35:15 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 08:48.6
275 0:35:19 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:49.6
276 0:35:20 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:49.9
277 0:35:21 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:50.1
278 0:35:23 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:50.6
279 0:35:24 PAGE, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:50.9
280 0:35:24 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:50.9
281 0:35:28 RICHARDS, Grace Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:51.9
282 0:35:29 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:52.1
283 0:35:35 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:53.6
284 0:35:35 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:53.6
285 0:35:36 HAMBLIN, Ruth Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:53.9
286 0:35:44 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:55.9
287 0:35:46 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:56.4
288 0:35:53 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:58.1
289 0:36:00 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:59.9
290 0:36:01 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 09:00.1
291 0:36:03 PIPER, Jacqueline St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:00.6
292 0:36:06 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:01.4
293 0:36:07 TRAVERS, Pippa Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:01.6
294 0:36:07 TALEN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:01.6
295 0:36:09 PASCOE, Ian Male Vet 45-49 09:02.1
296 0:36:09 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:02.1
297 0:36:09 HAMILTON, Lucy Female under 35 09:02.1
298 0:36:12 MOORE, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:02.9
299 0:36:19 SHARP, Katie Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:04.6
300 0:36:20 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male under 40 09:04.9
301 0:36:21 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:05.1
302 0:36:23 JOHN, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:05.6
303 0:36:25 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:06.1
304 0:36:26 JEPHCOTT, David Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 09:06.4
305 0:36:28 MITCHELL, Marilyn St Austell RC Female Vet 65-69 09:06.9
306 0:36:31 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:07.6
307 0:36:32 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:07.9
308 0:36:36 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 09:08.9
309 0:36:44 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:10.9
310 0:36:47 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:11.6
311 0:36:49 ALLEN, Cat Female under 35 09:12.1
312 0:36:49 MASSIE, Paul Male under 40 09:12.1
313 0:36:53 KEICK, Jasmin Female under 35 09:13.1
314 0:36:54 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:13.4
315 0:36:56 HOLBY, Judith Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:13.9
316 0:36:57 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:14.1
317 0:37:08 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:16.9
318 0:37:11 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 09:17.6
319 0:37:14 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:18.4
320 0:37:18 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:19.4
321 0:37:19 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:19.6
322 0:37:21 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:20.1
323 0:37:23 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:20.6
324 0:37:23 PARKIN, Eleanor Cornwall AC Female under 20 09:20.6
325 0:37:24 SALMON, Jenny Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:20.9
326 0:37:25 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 09:21.1
327 0:37:29 WARD, Donna Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:22.1
328 0:37:30 COLLINS, Nicola Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:22.4
329 0:37:30 BENNETT, Gill Female Vet 45-49 09:22.4
330 0:37:35 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:23.6
331 0:37:37 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:24.1
332 0:37:37 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:24.1
333 0:37:45 WOOD, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:26.1
334 0:37:45 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:26.1
335 0:37:54 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:28.4
336 0:37:55 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:28.6
337 0:37:57 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:29.1
338 0:37:59 ROCHFORD (WATSON), Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:29.6
339 0:38:00 TURNER, Rachel Grit and Grin Female Vet 40-44 09:29.9
340 0:38:00 FURNEAUX, Matthew Male under 40 09:29.9
341 0:38:01 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:30.1
342 0:38:02 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:30.4
343 0:38:04 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:30.9
344 0:38:07 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 09:31.6
345 0:38:12 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:32.9
346 0:38:12 BOLTON, Cassie Mile High Female under 35 09:32.9
347 0:38:21 BRANDWOOD, Laura Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:35.1
348 0:38:29 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:37.1
349 0:38:34 FREEBURY, Pauline Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:38.4
350 0:38:36 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:38.9
351 0:38:38 RULE, Roger Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:39.4
352 0:38:40 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:39.9
353 0:38:40 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:39.9
354 0:38:43 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:40.6
355 0:38:46 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:41.4
356 0:38:48 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:41.9
357 0:39:02 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:45.4
358 0:39:03 SHALLCROFT, John Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:45.6
359 0:39:13 SHALLCROFT, Rosalyn Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:48.1
360 0:39:19 HILL, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:49.6
361 0:39:33 WOOLLEY, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:53.1
362 0:39:41 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:55.1
363 0:39:50 MORRISSEY, Angie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:57.4
364 0:39:53 FOX, Karrie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:58.1
365 0:40:12 MCCOLL, Charlote St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:02.9
366 0:40:18 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:04.4
367 0:40:25 CHARLES, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:06.1
368 0:40:27 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:06.6
369 0:40:37 HAMILTON, Amy Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:09.1
370 0:40:46 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:11.4
371 0:40:48 MACKONOCHIE, Alice East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 10:11.9
372 0:40:48 MACKONOCHIE, Andy East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:11.9
373 0:41:05 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell RC Female under 35 10:16.1
374 0:41:12 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 10:17.9
375 0:41:17 WILKES, Tracey Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:19.1
376 0:41:18 CLARKE, Debra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:19.4
377 0:41:30 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:22.4
378 0:41:31 TREFFRY, Faye Female under 35 10:22.6
379 0:41:32 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:22.9
380 0:41:33 CHEEL, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:23.1
381 0:41:38 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:24.4
382 0:41:39 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:24.6
383 0:41:40 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:24.9
384 0:41:41 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:25.1
385 0:41:46 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:26.4
386 0:41:53 POLLARD, Jean Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:28.1
387 0:41:56 PRITCHARD, Heather Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:28.9
388 0:42:03 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:30.6
389 0:42:07 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:31.6
390 0:42:08 PURCHES-KNAB, Nicola Female Vet 40-44 10:31.9
391 0:42:10 STEVENS, Kelly Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:32.4
392 0:42:10 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:32.4
393 0:42:39 JENKIN, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:39.6
394 0:42:41 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:40.1
395 0:42:50 TALLING, Diane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:42.4
396 0:42:50 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:42.4
397 0:42:50 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:42.4
398 0:42:59 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:44.6
399 0:43:07 PICKETT, Kerri Male under 20 10:46.6
400 0:43:25 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:51.1
401 0:43:31 GOODENOUGH-CHENOWETH, Cecelia Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 10:52.6
402 0:43:42 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:55.4
403 0:44:17 BRAY, Celia Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:04.1
404 0:44:19 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:04.6
405 0:44:29 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 11:07.1
406 0:44:41 WILKINSON, Hannah Female under 35 11:10.1
407 0:44:45 SNELSON, Louise Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 11:11.1
408 0:44:45 COOK, Damian Male Vet 40-44 11:11.1
409 0:44:59 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female under 20 11:14.6
410 0:45:43 NANCARROW, Karen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:25.6
411 0:45:50 COLDRICK, Debra Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:27.3
412 0:45:56 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:28.8
413 0:46:15 HART, Helen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 11:33.6
414 0:46:22 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:35.3
415 0:47:13 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 11:48.1
416 0:47:27 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:51.6
417 0:47:34 PICKERSGILL, Janet Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:53.3
418 0:48:28 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:06.8
419 0:48:54 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 12:13.3
420 0:49:03 WILLIAMS, Bobby Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 12:15.6
421 0:49:03 TREBILCOCK, Kathy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 12:15.6
422 0:49:14 BENNETTS, William Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 12:18.3
423 0:49:37 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:24.1
424 0:49:45 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 12:26.1
425 0:49:52 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Grit and Grin Female Vet 60-64 12:27.8
426 0:51:30 MATTHEWS, Jess Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:52.3
427 0:51:34 HUGHES, Fee Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:53.3
428 0:53:16 SIBLEY, Emma Female Vet 40-44 13:18.8
429 1:03:18 BIDGWAY, Julie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 15:49.3