TAUNTON HALF MARATHON
1st April 2012
Race No Firstname Lastname Category Cat Gun Pos Gun Time Gun Pos Chip Time Chip Pos Club
1010
Peter
Monaghan
MV45 1 01:14:54 1 01:14:52 1 Torbay AC
2191
Arran
Tocknell
SM 1 01:15:11 2 01:15:09 2 Torbay AC
1657
Dave
Cutler
SM 2 01:15:37 3 01:15:35 3 South Molton Strugglers
1003
Luke
Scott
SM 3 01:15:45 4 01:15:44 4 Taunton AC
1194
Phil
Burden
SM 4 01:15:53 5 01:15:49 5 Running Forever RC
2161
Lee
Turner
SM 5 01:15:54 6 01:15:52 7 Torbay AC
1166
Paul
Gregg
MV45 2 01:15:55 7 01:15:51 6 Tamar Trotters
1607
Daryl Tarquin
Milford
SM 6 01:17:01 8 01:16:59 8 Teignbridge Trotters
1377
Jon
Parkinson
MV40 1 01:17:44 9 01:17:43 9 Torbay AC
2059
Andrew
Cooke
SM 7 01:17:49 10 01:17:47 10 Bristol & West AC
2192
Russel
Cleave
SM 8 01:17:56 11 01:17:54 11 Torbay AC
1762
Laurence
Bolam
SM 9 01:18:05 12 01:18:00 12 Sidmouth RC
1475
Robert
Tuer
SM 10 01:18:06 13 01:18:03 13 Clapham Chasers
1263
Alan
Ryder
MV45 3 01:18:59 14 01:18:57 14 Erme Valley Harriers
1327
Garry
Smart
MV45 4 01:19:26 15 01:19:21 15  
2165
Matt
Szala
SM 11 01:19:53 16 01:19:52 16 Sidmouth RC
1153
Steve
Babb
MV45 5 01:20:02 17 01:19:57 17 Newquay RR
1150
Vicky
Pincombe
FV35 1 01:20:07 18 01:20:04 18  
1869
Nick
Hides
MV45 6 01:20:29 19 01:20:25 19 Clevedon AC
2152
Steven
Brookes
MV45 7 01:20:32 20 01:20:28 20 Tamar Trotters
2094
Kevin
Digby
SM 12 01:20:32 21 01:20:28 21 Plymouth Harriers
1322
Dominic
Taylor-Jones
SM 13 01:20:45 22 01:20:38 23 Weston AC
2131
Adam
Caunter
SM 14 01:20:48 23 01:20:43 24 Teignbridge Trotters
1872
Stuart
Creech
SM 15 01:20:52 24 01:20:36 22 Minehead RC
1326
Julian
Ridgley
MV40 2 01:21:05 25 01:21:04 26 Running Forever RC
1755
Wavell
Vigers
MV40 3 01:21:10 26 01:21:05 27 Teignbridge Trotters
1262
M
Bellamy
SM 16 01:21:13 27 01:21:09 28 South West RR
2160
Daniel
Sheldrick
SM 17 01:21:13 28 01:21:10 29 Running Forever RC
1161
Anne
Luke
FV55 1 01:21:16 29 01:21:11 30 Tamar Trotters
1861
Edward
Paull
SM 18 01:21:38 30 01:21:26 31 Running Forever RC
2175
Samuel
Hatfield
SM 19 01:21:58 31 01:21:55 32 Minehead RC
2285
James
Dwyer
SM 20 01:22:48 32 01:21:01 25  
2302
Mike
O'Donnell
SM 21 01:22:49 33 01:22:37 33  
2183
Grant
Butler
MV45 8 01:22:51 34 01:22:45 34  
1009
Helen
Dyke
FV35 2 01:23:00 35 01:22:56 36 Poole Runners
2163
Neil
Damerell
SM 22 01:23:05 36 01:22:52 35 Plymouth Harriers
1230
Nicholas
Einchcomb
MV45 9 01:23:12 37 01:23:08 37 South West RR
1682
Ami
Yetton
SL 1 01:23:14 38 01:23:09 38 Plymouth Harriers
2101
Richard
Caburn
MV45 10 01:23:16 39 01:23:10 39 Taunton AC
1611
Brett
Rogers
MV40 4 01:23:32 40 01:23:25 40 Langport Runners
2082
Andy
Sloan
SM 23 01:24:01 41 01:23:37 41 Clevedon AC
1468
Simon
Goodman
MV40 5 01:24:12 42 01:24:02 42 South Molton Strugglers
1084
Alison
Mcewing
SL 2 01:24:38 43 01:24:35 43 Erme Valley Harriers
1492
Jamie
Blackman
SM 24 01:24:43 44 01:24:35 44 Bideford AC
1143
Martin
Smith
MV50 1 01:24:44 45 01:24:38 45 Yeovil Town RRC
2275
Rob
Wood
MV45 11 01:25:15 46 01:25:09 46  
1721
Serane
Stone
FV35 3 01:25:37 47 01:25:33 48 Tiverton Harriers
1983
Edwin
Hartley
MV55 1 01:25:39 48 01:25:36 49 Bournville Harriers
2078
Daniel
Budd
SM 25 01:25:46 49 01:25:32 47 Tamar Trotters
1600
James
Watson
SM 26 01:25:59 50 01:25:56 51  
1690
Chris
Prall
SM 27 01:26:05 51 01:26:00 53 Tamar Trotters
2045
Mark
Thompson
MV45 12 01:26:06 52 01:25:59 52 Exmouth Harriers
1302
James
Kirton
SM 28 01:26:10 53 01:26:06 54  
2290
Tony
Summerhayes
MV50 2 01:26:12 54 01:26:07 55  
1233
Adam
Whaites
SM 29 01:26:36 55 01:26:30 56 Hydro Harriers
1554
KEITH
PAUL
MV45 13 01:26:55 56 01:26:38 57 Taunton AC
1870
Paul
Maskell
SM 30 01:27:13 57 01:25:41 50  
1393
Marcus
Adams
SM 31 01:27:20 58 01:27:12 58  
2011
John
Tweedie
MV45 14 01:27:39 59 01:27:20 59 Teignbridge Trotters
2252
Julie
Poole
FV35 4 01:27:47 60 01:27:43 61 Clevedon AC
1403
Martin
Shoots
MV45 15 01:27:51 61 01:27:44 62  
1974
Keiran
Johnston
SM 32 01:27:58 62 01:27:36 60  
1420
Andrew
Vernon
MV40 6 01:28:12 63 01:28:04 63  
1214
Tobias
Hinchliffe
SM 33 01:28:16 64 01:28:06 64 Weston AC
1798
Wayne
Sibthorpe
MV45 16 01:28:18 65 01:28:12 67 South Molton Strugglers
1375
Thom
Fowler
SM 34 01:28:18 66 01:28:10 65  
1049
Lee
Clarke
MV45 17 01:28:24 67 01:28:17 69  
1551
Laura
Croker
FV35 5 01:28:24 68 01:28:21 70 Clevedon AC
1412
Mark
Westcott
SM 35 01:28:36 69 01:28:10 66  
1207
Andrew
Tonkin
MV45 18 01:28:40 70 01:28:32 73  
1087
Justin
Smith
SM 36 01:28:51 71 01:28:45 74 Plymouth Harriers
1766
Leighton
Ormerod
SM 37 01:28:58 72 01:28:26 71 Taunton AC
1123
Jeremy
Greenslade
SM 38 01:29:15 73 01:29:06 76 Running Forever RC
1775
Andy
Brown
MV55 2 01:29:19 74 01:28:46 75  
1885
Andrew
Gill
SM 39 01:29:22 75 01:28:12 68  
2187
James
Mason
SM 40 01:29:22 76 01:29:16 78  
1391
Steven
Turner
MV40 7 01:29:23 77 01:29:13 77 Bideford AC
2085
Nicholas
Mancer
SM 41 01:29:24 78 01:29:22 79  
1140
Daniel
Mitchell
SM 42 01:29:31 79 01:29:24 81  
1692
Neil
Minion
MV45 19 01:29:34 80 01:29:28 83 Plymouth Tri Club
1464
Rob
Lee
SM 43 01:29:36 81 01:29:29 84  
2062
Nathan
White
SM 44 01:29:37 82 01:28:28 72 Haldon Trail Runners
1309
James
Walker
SM 45 01:29:48 83 01:29:26 82  
1228
Neale
Jarrett
MV45 20 01:29:52 84 01:29:47 86 Weston AC
1791
Adrian
Kearns
MV40 8 01:29:59 85 01:29:52 88 Exmouth Harriers
1681
Mark
Shaw
MV50 3 01:30:01 86 01:29:53 89  
1608
Henry
Cox
SM 46 01:30:07 87 01:30:03 91 Running Forever RC
1528
Ian
Langler
SM 47 01:30:12 88 01:30:07 93 Teignbridge Trotters
2212
Mark
Hughes
SM 48 01:30:16 89 01:29:57 90  
1430
Matt
Redmore
SM 49 01:30:27 90 01:29:51 87  
1447
Joel
Prince
SM 50 01:30:42 91 01:30:32 96  
1907
Chris
Locke
MV45 21 01:30:43 92 01:30:39 98  
2014
Sandy
Kirton
SM 51 01:30:43 93 01:30:39 97  
1188
Stuart
Philps
MV45 22 01:30:45 94 01:30:29 95 Bideford AC
1030
Adrian
Virgin
MV45 23 01:30:58 95 01:30:43 99 Minehead RC
1199
Garry
Flack
MV40 9 01:31:04 96 01:30:55 100  
2288
Paul
Foster
MV45 24 01:31:10 97 01:31:02 101 Great Western Runners
2219
Matthew
Fox
SM 52 01:31:17 98 01:29:22 80  
1215
John
Hinchliffe
MV55 3 01:31:25 99 01:31:06 102 Weston AC
1343
Ian
Lea
SM 53 01:31:33 100 01:29:43 85  
1417
Stuart
Paul
SM 54 01:31:36 101 01:30:04 92  
2126
Jason
Weetch
MV40 10 01:31:45 102 01:31:32 105  
1455
Jeremy
Butcher
MV45 25 01:31:52 103 01:31:37 107  
1937
Henry
Griffin
SM 55 01:31:56 104 01:31:33 106  
1939
Chris
Violet
MV45 26 01:31:59 105 01:31:57 110 Barnet & District AC
1429
Andy
Charles
MV45 27 01:32:02 106 01:31:47 109 Tamar Trotters
1660
Marc
Bostock
SM 56 01:32:16 107 01:32:06 111 Weston AC
1169
Martin
Hurcombe
MV40 11 01:32:17 108 01:32:09 112 Weston AC
2234
Jackson
Reed-Fry
SM 57 01:32:23 109 01:30:14 94  
1499
Neil
Robertson
MV55 4 01:32:24 110 01:32:17 115  
1509
Martin
Holley
MV40 12 01:32:25 111 01:32:19 116 Chard RR
1786
Philip
Roberts
SM 58 01:32:26 112 01:32:14 113  
1444
Martin
Bailey
MV40 13 01:32:26 113 01:32:17 114 Wells City Harriers
2043
Andy
James
SM 59 01:32:26 114 01:31:22 104
1986
Gary
Bell
SM 60 01:32:29 115 01:32:26 118
1450
Anthony
Rogerson
SM 61 01:32:50 116 01:31:14 103
1312
Craig
Stone
SM 62 01:32:54 117 01:32:38 120
1373
Kev
Fowler
MV45 28 01:33:06 118 01:32:57 126
1155
Richard
Luke
MV55 5 01:33:08 119 01:32:53 125 Tamar Trotters
1357
Russell
Worgan
MV40 14 01:33:10 120 01:33:04 127 Quantock Harriers
1011
Richard
Drewett
MV45 29 01:33:17 121 01:33:11 128
1325
Paul
Giles
SM 63 01:33:17 122 01:33:11 129
1303
Mark
Willis
SM 64 01:33:24 123 01:31:44 108
1853
Matthew
Cooke
SM 65 01:33:30 124 01:32:49 123
2254
Harry
Singer
SM 66 01:33:47 125 01:32:44 121
1971
Robin
Upton
SM 67 01:33:48 126 01:33:36 137
2051
Jon
Ellis-smith
MV40 15 01:33:52 127 01:33:31 133
1180
Mike
Williams
MV50 4 01:33:53 128 01:33:34 135
1397
Simon
Jones
SM 68 01:33:53 129 01:32:34 119 Mounts Bay Harriers
1683
Stephen
Wray
SM 69 01:33:53 130 01:33:36 138
2075
Michael
Pearce
SM 70 01:33:54 131 01:32:23 117
1041
Bryan
Morley
MV40 16 01:33:57 132 01:33:33 134 Weston AC
2035
Jenny
Benson
SL 3 01:33:59 133 01:33:44 141
1629
Tom
Werner
MV45 30 01:34:00 134 01:32:47 122 Quantock Harriers
1525
Andrew
Langham
SM 71 01:34:00 135 01:33:36 139
2179
Andrew
Bond
MV45 31 01:34:00 136 01:33:35 136
1833
Thomas
Barnes
SM 72 01:34:03 137 01:33:29 132  
1843
Jamie
Wright
SM 73 01:34:03 138 01:33:29 131  
2277
Mark
Foss
SM 74 01:34:03 139 01:33:46 142  
1918
Duncan
McGwyer
SM 75 01:34:06 140 01:34:02 147  
2054
David
Stone
MV40 17 01:34:12 141 01:33:57 144  
1280
David
Booth
MV55 6 01:34:17 142 01:34:11 150 Hydro Harriers
1784
Tim
Ward
MV40 18 01:34:20 143 01:33:58 145  
1745
Andrew
Boulton
MV45 32 01:34:24 144 01:34:01 146  
1390
David
Clegg
SM 76 01:34:26 145 01:34:18 151  
1751
Raymond
sheridan
MV40 19 01:34:28 146 01:32:49 124  
2159
Kevin
Tregale
MV50 5 01:34:29 147 01:34:26 154  
1966
Jessica
Raynor
SL 4 01:34:29 148 01:33:52 143  
1487
Michael
Nicholson
MV50 6 01:34:38 149 01:34:28 155  
1580
Hannah
Taunton
SL 5 01:34:40 150 01:34:08 149 Taunton AC
2180
Mark
Hussell
MV40 20 01:34:51 151 01:34:25 153 Tiverton Harriers
1781
Kim
Hill
SL 6 01:34:52 152 01:34:19 152  
1190
Andrew
Thomas
MV45 33 01:35:11 153 01:34:02 148  
1960
Garth
Webster
SM 77 01:35:28 154 01:35:28 167  
1286
Chris
Ball
MV50 7 01:35:28 155 01:33:37 140  
2210
Richard
Makinson
MV40 21 01:35:35 156 01:35:18 161 South West RR
1523
Floss
Morgan
SM 78 01:35:38 157 01:33:25 130  
1572
Mark
Hamling
MV50 8 01:35:39 158 01:35:25 164 Teignbridge Trotters
1573
Gareth
Cooper
SM 79 01:35:41 159 01:34:58 158  
2146
Jason
Wyatt
MV40 22 01:35:46 160 01:35:35 169 Weston AC
1018
Kenneth
Berry
MV45 34 01:35:48 161 01:35:37 170 Watford Joggers
1108
Greg
Fine
MV55 7 01:35:52 162 01:35:48 171 Torbay AC
1025
Sarah
May
FV40 1 01:35:54 163 01:34:43 156  
1260
Peter
Timmons
MV45 35 01:35:58 164 01:35:26 166 Royal Manor of Portland AC
1539
Trevor
Jenkins
SM 80 01:35:59 165 01:35:21 162  
2243
Jo
Bedler
FV35 6 01:36:00 166 01:35:29 168 Bideford AC
1040
Rex
Whitcombe
MV55 8 01:36:04 167 01:35:50 172 Wells City Harriers
1801
Dan
Williams
SM 81 01:36:05 168 01:35:59 176  
1165
Louise
Kelsey
FV40 2 01:36:15 169 01:34:55 157 Tamar Trotters
1255
Jamie
Tubb
SM 82 01:36:23 170 01:35:23 163  
1160
Andrew
Procter
SM 83 01:36:26 171 01:36:01 177  
2137
Rebecca
Barnacle
SL 7 01:36:26 172 01:36:24 184  
1648
Catherine
Williams
SL 8 01:36:35 173 01:36:28 186  
1282
Roy
Harrison
MV55 9 01:36:57 174 01:36:51 197  
1118
Kate
Gardner
FV40 3 01:36:59 175 01:36:42 190  
1705
Keith
Taylor
MV50 9 01:37:00 176 01:36:50 195  
1520
James
Nicholas
SM 84 01:37:01 177 01:35:15 159  
1825
Beki
Hall
SL 9 01:37:03 178 01:36:02 178  
2089
Pip
Millard
SM 85 01:37:07 179 01:36:41 189  
2105
Andrew
Wright
SM 86 01:37:07 180 01:36:44 191  
2188
Tony
Gale
MV60 1 01:37:08 181 01:36:49 193 South West RR
1659
Angela
Toohey
FV40 4 01:37:08 182 01:36:55 199  
1797
Andy
Smith
MV40 23 01:37:12 183 01:37:06 204  
1482
Ed
Mace
SM 87 01:37:13 184 01:35:25 165  
1359
Mark
Williamson
MV50 10 01:37:14 185 01:37:04 202  
1257
Vernon
Gillard
MV50 11 01:37:15 186 01:37:04 201 Honiton RC
1371
James
Kirby
SM 88 01:37:16 187 01:36:48 192  
1642
Mandy
Wheeler
FV35 7 01:37:17 188 01:37:08 206 South West RR
1982
Simon
Bolam
MV45 36 01:37:17 189 01:36:50 194  
2184
Dawn
Barcham
FV40 5 01:37:19 190 01:35:54 173 Clevedon AC
1398
Sean
Fitzgerald
SM 89 01:37:20 191 01:36:53 198  
1093
Kathryn
Guard
SL 10 01:37:22 192 01:37:01 200 Bideford AC
1154
Jill
Anderson
FV45 1 01:37:23 193 01:37:08 205 Plymouth Harriers
2158
Scott
Ivins
SM 90 01:37:24 194 01:36:04 179 Tamar Trotters
2012
Shaun
Grinter
SM 91 01:37:26 195 01:37:12 208  
1665
Jason
Pitman
SM 92 01:37:27 196 01:36:39 188  
2144
Daniel
Cahill
SM 93 01:37:28 197 01:37:19 215  
1222
Sarah
Truman
SL 11 01:37:28 198 01:35:54 175  
1094
John
Mythen
MV55 10 01:37:28 199 01:35:18 160  
2115
Julia
Lewis
FV40 6 01:37:29 200 01:37:16 210  
2117
John
Lewis
MV45 37 01:37:29 201 01:37:16 209  
1856
Catherine
Hilton
FV35 8 01:37:30 202 01:37:20 216 South West RR
1490
Shane
Johnson
MV40 24 01:37:31 203 01:37:11 207  
1574
Rob
Organ
SM 94 01:37:32 204 01:35:54 174  
1688
Richard
Addy
MV40 25 01:37:34 205 01:36:07 181  
2042
John
Dean
MV55 11 01:37:35 206 01:37:19 213 Tiverton Harriers
1317
Christopher
Dachtler
MV50 12 01:37:39 207 01:37:17 212 Weston AC
1476
Tony
Brooks
MV45 38 01:37:41 208 01:37:19 214  
1058
Holly
Ashford
SL 12 01:37:44 209 01:36:06 180 Running Forever RC
1367
Andrew
Cummings
SM 95 01:37:46 210 01:36:38 187  
1163
Guy
Loader
SM 96 01:37:48 211 01:36:18 182  
2257
William
Blake
SM 97 01:37:50 212 01:36:20 183  
1951
Mark
Wiltshire
SM 98 01:37:50 213 01:37:27 218  
2046
Nicki
Stewart
FV40 7 01:37:50 214 01:37:26 217  
2061
Paul
De Bruyn
MV40 26 01:37:54 215 01:37:40 221  
1630
Joe
Brina
SM 99 01:37:56 216 01:36:25 185  
2248
Ian
Angell
SM 100 01:38:01 217 01:37:43 222  
2124
Rob
Graham
SM 101 01:38:03 218 01:37:49 224 South West RR
2013
Andrew
Wooff
SM 102 01:38:05 219 01:37:05 203  
2305
Nina
Taylor
SL 13 01:38:12 220 01:37:58 227  
1544
Shaun
Howells
MV40 27 01:38:13 221 01:38:05 229 Langport Runners
1654
Stu
Boston
SM 103 01:38:22 222 01:38:14 231  
2260
Andy
Penney
MV50 13 01:38:26 223 01:36:51 196 Somer AC
1757
Russell
Wheeler
MV40 28 01:38:31 224 01:38:23 235  
1790
Jason
Jones
MV40 29 01:38:33 225 01:37:48 223  
2249
Amanda
Milner
SL 14 01:38:47 226 01:38:15 232  
2276
Sam
Phillips
SM 104 01:38:49 227 01:38:29 238  
1102
Kathryn
Hough
FV50 1 01:38:55 228 01:38:45 239 South West RR
2278
Paul
Welch
MV40 30 01:39:00 229 01:37:16 211  
1071
Cathy
Thorne
FV40 8 01:39:06 230 01:38:50 243 Tiverton Harriers
2110
Trudi
Smith
FV35 9 01:39:08 231 01:38:58 246 South West RR
2112
Dave
Murphy
SM 105 01:39:09 232 01:38:46 240  
2189
Jamie
Stockley
SM 106 01:39:10 233 01:37:36 219 Somer AC
1033
Lee
Woodman
SM 107 01:39:14 234 01:38:54 244  
1532
Matthew
Jones
SM 108 01:39:15 235 01:37:50 225  
1119
Matt
Wright
SM 109 01:39:15 236 01:38:09 230  
1261
Andy
Buswell
MV45 39 01:39:16 237 01:38:01 228  
1020
Sue
Bidgood
FV50 2 01:39:20 238 01:39:03 247  
2006
Bob
Cregan
MV40 31 01:39:23 239 01:39:13 252  
1591
John
Caswell
MV55 12 01:39:25 240 01:39:07 250 South West RR
2281
Craig
Evans
SM 110 01:39:26 241 01:39:06 249
1419
Neil
Pallant
MV40 32 01:39:30 242 01:39:16 253 Teignbridge Trotters
1706
Rose
Harvey
FV35 10 01:39:31 243 01:37:53 226 Yeovil Town RRC
1079
Robbie
Murray
SM 111 01:39:36 244 01:39:26 254 Bideford AC
1092
Stephen
Pickup
MV40 33 01:39:39 245 01:39:12 251
1124
Paul
Bruford
SM 112 01:39:43 246 01:38:21 234
1606
James
Page
SM 113 01:39:45 247 01:39:33 257
1820
Ben
Scribbins
SM 114 01:39:46 248 01:37:39 220
1048
Matthew
Cox
SM 115 01:39:47 249 01:38:25 236
1486
Joe
Rich
SM 116 01:39:48 250 01:38:48 242
1448
Phil
Pennington
MV45 40 01:39:56 251 01:39:36 258 South Molton Strugglers
2230
Nicky
Hartston
SL 15 01:39:57 252 01:38:56 245
1998
Wills
Rawlins
SM 117 01:40:05 253 01:39:37 259
2127
Samuel
Jack
SM 118 01:40:11 254 01:39:52 261
1505
Jonathan
Seymour
MV40 34 01:40:15 255 01:39:56 264
1036
Thomas
Ashfold
SM 119 01:40:16 256 01:38:16 233
1281
Neil
Castree
MV40 35 01:40:17 257 01:39:55 263
2071
Stephen
Lysaczenko
MV50 14 01:40:26 258 01:39:03 248 North Devon RR
1389
Nick
Hemmings
MV50 15 01:40:33 259 01:39:54 262
1884
Stephen
Barker
SM 120 01:40:34 260 01:38:47 241
1641
Aaron
Bailey
SM 121 01:40:36 261 01:38:27 237
1293
Damon
Hollick
SM 122 01:40:39 262 01:39:46 260
1096
Janet
Sealy
FV35 11 01:40:43 263 01:40:33 277
2262
Sophie
Coulton
SL 16 01:40:46 264 01:40:20 270 Weston AC
1952
Jonathan
Noall
SM 123 01:40:47 265 01:39:31 255  
1481
Chris
Murrin
MV40 36 01:40:48 266 01:40:27 273 South Molton Strugglers
1489
Mark
Rolfe
MV45 41 01:40:54 267 01:40:35 279  
1105
Steve
Hawkins
MV45 42 01:40:55 268 01:40:32 275  
1865
Samuel
Blanning
SM 124 01:40:55 269 01:40:07 267  
1711
Nick
Bradley-Carter
MV55 13 01:41:00 270 01:40:32 276 Honiton RC
1723
Andrew
Smith
MV50 16 01:41:01 271 01:40:35 278  
1066
Caroline
Norris
SL 17 01:41:08 272 01:40:56 286  
1065
Carl
Fivey
SM 125 01:41:08 273 01:40:57 287  
2070
Steven
Thorne
MV45 43 01:41:08 274 01:39:32 256  
1117
Steve
Rooney
MV45 44 01:41:10 275 01:41:00 288 Vale of Aylesbury AC
1024
Jason
Fern
MV40 37 01:41:11 276 01:40:01 266  
1561
Bob
Croker
MV40 38 01:41:11 277 01:40:52 285 Clevedon AC
1764
Peter
Blakesley
MV50 17 01:41:17 278 01:40:50 284 Teignbridge Trotters
1991
Harry
Washington-Smith
SM 126 01:41:21 279 01:40:48 282  
1584
Kate
Campbell
FV40 9 01:41:27 280 01:41:09 295  
1862
Richard
Rae
MV45 45 01:41:29 281 01:41:02 289  
1815
Peter
Taylor
MV45 46 01:41:29 282 01:41:04 290 Plymouth Coasters
2149
Patrick
Winstone
MV50 18 01:41:29 283 01:40:22 272 Town & Country Harriers
2296
STEVE
HAMMOND
MV50 19 01:41:33 284 01:40:08 268 Bideford AC
2264
Christopher
Matthews
SM 127 01:41:37 285 01:39:57 265  
1271
Stephen
Burton
MV40 39 01:41:38 286 01:40:29 274  
1449
Tracey
Hulland
FV40 10 01:41:38 287 01:41:18 299 South Molton Strugglers
1113
Chris
Mitchell
MV60 2 01:41:39 288 01:41:10 296  
2245
Philip
McMahon
SM 128 01:41:40 289 01:41:31 303  
2206
Ian
Taylor
SM 129 01:41:46 290 01:41:17 298  
1247
Paul
Sturtridge
MV55 14 01:41:47 291 01:41:36 307 Bideford AC
2171
James
Evry
SM 130 01:41:48 292 01:41:35 306  
1814
Janet
Hewlett
FV40 11 01:41:49 293 01:41:23 301 Minehead RC
1619
Robert
Spoors
MV55 15 01:41:57 294 01:40:22 271  
1787
Iaen
Sell
MV50 20 01:42:04 295 01:41:45 311  
2093
Mike
Lawrence
SM 131 01:42:05 296 01:41:33 304  
2053
Thomas
Mason
SM 132 01:42:08 297 01:41:35 305  
1744
Kieran
Boulton
SM 133 01:42:08 298 01:41:44 310  
2309
Jack
Daniels
MV45 47 01:42:09 299 01:40:50 283 RNAC
1498
Simon
Booth
MV50 21 01:42:09 300 01:41:56 314  
1285
Mark
Callaghan
MV45 48 01:42:11 301 01:40:35 280 Tamar Trotters
2058
Gabby
Downs
FV45 2 01:42:17 302 01:41:45 312  
1725
Robert
Emery
MV55 16 01:42:18 303 01:42:09 317 Hogweed Trotters
2292
Stephen
Williams
SM 134 01:42:18 304 01:40:16 269  
1931
Ben
Cane
MV40 40 01:42:30 305 01:41:06 291  
1985
Graham
Bentley
MV45 49 01:42:40 306 01:41:28 302 Quantock Harriers
2118
Neil
Glinn
MV45 50 01:42:40 307 01:41:08 292  
1072
Chris
Isaac
MV45 51 01:42:41 308 01:42:23 322  
1239
Jon
Gray
SM 135 01:42:41 309 01:41:39 308  
1990
Stuart
Bell
SM 136 01:42:47 310 01:40:38 281  
2100
Andrew
Clancy
SM 137 01:42:50 311 01:41:19 300 Chard RR
2244
David
Thorne
SM 138 01:42:55 312 01:42:23 321  
2056
Hannah
Beaumont
SL 18 01:42:56 313 01:42:22 320  
1646
Richard
Staunton
MV45 52 01:42:57 314 01:41:39 309 Running Forever RC
2238
Nick
McMahon
MV55 17 01:42:58 315 01:42:49 327 Erme Valley Harriers
2121
Debbie
Bidmead
FV45 3 01:43:02 316 01:41:52 313 Tiverton Harriers
1245
Britta
Homer
FV45 4 01:43:06 317 01:41:08 293  
1854
Simon
Clayson
MV45 53 01:43:06 318 01:42:38 324  
1880
Jez
Eagle
MV40 41 01:43:06 319 01:41:08 294  
1055
Jonathan
Morren
MV40 42 01:43:07 320 01:42:10 318  
2026
Chris
Hale
SM 139 01:43:07 321 01:41:12 297  
1408
Jamie
Seaton
SM 140 01:43:16 322 01:42:52 330  
2017
George
Chalstrey
MV60 3 01:43:17 323 01:42:44 325 Sidmouth RC
1651
Simon
Morris
MV45 54 01:43:22 324 01:43:09 335  
1911
Stephanie
Wade
FV45 5 01:43:28 325 01:42:50 328  
1437
Tony
Barrett
SM 141 01:43:37 326 01:43:15 337 Running Forever RC
2207
Hannah
Baker
SL 19 01:43:38 327 01:42:01 315  
1529
Trevor
Quinton
MV55 18 01:43:54 328 01:43:39 347 Tiverton Harriers
1187
Denis
Violet
MV50 22 01:43:56 329 01:43:27 341  
1073
Caroline
Isaac
FV45 6 01:43:59 330 01:43:42 349  
1208
Kevin
Jones
SM 142 01:44:05 331 01:42:23 323  
1291
Steph
Moss
FV35 12 01:44:06 332 01:43:02 332 Tiverton Harriers
1037
Matthew
Ashfold
SM 143 01:44:07 333 01:42:06 316  
1959
Roger
Ingram
MV50 23 01:44:08 334 01:43:36 345  
1785
Mark
Cornelius
MV45 55 01:44:08 335 01:42:19 319  
1334
Shane
Prideaux
MV40 43 01:44:11 336 01:43:39 348  
1943
Matthew
Turner
SM 144 01:44:14 337 01:43:38 346  
1994
Sean
Monk
MV45 56 01:44:18 338 01:43:42 350  
1849
Steve
Doone
MV40 44 01:44:20 339 01:43:46 351  
2122
Wayne
Long
SM 145 01:44:21 340 01:42:50 329  
2106
Stephen
McKee
SM 146 01:44:23 341 01:44:06 357  
1563
David
Webster
MV45 57 01:44:25 342 01:44:09 358  
1383
Leo
Davey
SM 147 01:44:26 343 01:43:23 340  
1172
Andrew
Burton
MV45 58 01:44:26 344 01:43:17 338  
2142
Mark
Dennis
SM 148 01:44:27 345 01:43:48 353  
1877
Adrian
Dennis
SM 149 01:44:27 346 01:43:48 352  
1671
Tom
Lewis
SM 150 01:44:28 347 01:43:31 343  
1446
John
Russell
MV40 45 01:44:32 348 01:43:07 334  
1328
Nicola
Fulstow
FV35 13 01:44:35 349 01:44:10 359 Weston AC
1388
Gary
Porter
SM 151 01:44:35 350 01:42:45 326 Quantock Harriers
1275
Karen
Mahoney
FV40 12 01:44:39 351 01:43:32 344 East Cornwall Harriers
1506
Paul
Fraser
MV40 46 01:44:40 352 01:43:07 333  
1229
Geraldine
Hope
FV40 13 01:44:40 353 01:44:14 361 Weston AC
2291
Aidan
Brown
SM 152 01:44:42 354 01:42:57 331  
1840
Matthew
Jewell
MV40 47 01:45:02 355 01:44:39 370  
1712
Terry
Field
MV65 1 01:45:02 356 01:43:49 354  
1427
Sarah
Laver
SL 20 01:45:04 357 01:44:17 362  
1404
Doug
Cload
SM 153 01:45:09 358 01:44:41 372  
1451
Andy
Burgess
MV40 48 01:45:12 359 01:44:50 374 Running Forever RC
1545
Andy
Henderson
MV40 49 01:45:12 360 01:44:36 369  
2007
Nathan
Draper
SM 154 01:45:13 361 01:44:33 366  
1308
Ian
Burns
MV40 50 01:45:17 362 01:43:13 336  
1362
Garry
Sillett
MV45 59 01:45:17 363 01:43:28 342  
2177
Matthew
Pounde
SM 155 01:45:19 364 01:43:22 339  
1956
Peter
May
MV45 60 01:45:23 365 01:44:58 376 Minehead RC
2086
Mark
Lucas
MV45 61 01:45:30 366 01:45:07 381  
2052
Karen
Phillips
SL 21 01:45:30 367 01:45:07 382  
2298
James
Rees
SM 156 01:45:30 368 01:45:08 384
1283
Jakko
Bailey
MV55 19 01:45:36 369 01:45:26 394 Crewkerne RC
1368
Adam
Mcgwyer
MV40 51 01:45:40 370 01:44:01 356
2279
James
Appleton
MV40 52 01:45:42 371 01:44:34 367
1264
Robert
Rudge
MV40 53 01:45:43 372 01:44:40 371 Bitton RR
1892
Lee
Kerrigan
SM 157 01:45:43 373 01:43:54 355
1926
Adam
Frost-Wilson
SM 158 01:45:44 374 01:45:13 386
2039
Peter
Dunlop
SM 159 01:45:45 375 01:45:33 401
2129
Geoff
Binns
MV50 24 01:45:46 376 01:44:19 365 Clevedon AC
1052
Sharon
Bowman
FV45 7 01:45:47 377 01:45:32 400 Teignbridge Trotters
1597
Nicholas
Perham
MV40 54 01:45:50 378 01:45:09 385
1975
Jackie
Wiggins
FV35 14 01:45:50 379 01:45:17 390
1200
Richard
Mcgwyer
MV40 55 01:45:51 380 01:44:12 360
1603
SIMON
MORRIS
MV50 25 01:45:54 381 01:45:29 397
2195
Alex
Woods
SM 160 01:45:58 382 01:44:35 368
2272
Martyn
Ewers
SM 161 01:45:59 383 01:44:19 364
1997
Hayley
Spiller
SL 22 01:46:03 384 01:45:30 398
1811
Andy
Firetto
MV45 62 01:46:04 385 01:45:33 403
1241
Tara
Lintern
FV35 15 01:46:05 386 01:44:18 363
1535
Duncan
Crake
MV40 56 01:46:06 387 01:45:16 388 Dawlish Coasters
1713
Stuart
Whitemore
MV45 63 01:46:13 388 01:45:49 408  
2113
Michael
Potter
MV45 64 01:46:15 389 01:45:47 407 Weston AC
1026
Delphine
Watwood
SL 23 01:46:18 390 01:44:49 373 Plymouth Harriers
1347
Dean
Horton
MV40 57 01:46:20 391 01:45:58 412  
1664
Stephen
Ponter
MV40 58 01:46:26 392 01:45:35 404  
1743
Leslie
Vickery
MV50 26 01:46:30 393 01:44:59 377  
1895
Mark
Aspden
SM 162 01:46:33 394 01:45:43 406  
1114
John
Hall
MV45 65 01:46:38 395 01:45:39 405  
1809
Johanna
Franz
FV35 16 01:46:39 396 01:46:10 415  
1278
Ian
Salter
SM 163 01:46:39 397 01:45:17 389 Hydro Harriers
1292
Nick
Napper
MV55 20 01:46:41 398 01:46:19 418  
1076
Arthur
Lewis
MV50 27 01:46:44 399 01:46:19 420  
1251
Simon
Gorton
SM 164 01:46:44 400 01:45:01 378  
1298
Greg
Blenkinsop
SM 165 01:46:44 401 01:45:01 379  
2099
Nicholas
Johnson
MV50 28 01:46:49 402 01:46:29 421  
1632
Rachael
Caswell
SL 24 01:46:52 403 01:45:02 380 Quantock Harriers
2256
Jay
Cross
SM 166 01:46:56 404 01:45:33 402  
2138
Paul
Peters
SM 167 01:46:57 405 01:45:52 409  
1128
Terry
Fenton
MV50 29 01:46:58 406 01:46:19 419 Great Western Runners
1933
Jessica
O'Hare
SL 25 01:46:58 407 01:44:52 375  
1534
Kevin
Grady
MV45 66 01:46:59 408 01:45:31 399  
1575
Duncan
Cripps
MV40 59 01:47:02 409 01:46:33 422  
1059
Andy
Ashford
MV45 67 01:47:05 410 01:45:24 393 Running Forever RC
1741
Scott
Allen
SM 168 01:47:09 411 01:46:17 417  
1287
Jennie
Cooling
SL 26 01:47:11 412 01:46:46 427 Running Forever RC
1318
Anna
Le Cocq
SL 27 01:47:11 413 01:45:14 387  
2286
Sam
Cory
SM 169 01:47:12 414 01:45:27 395  
2271
Graham
Strang
MV50 30 01:47:18 415 01:46:00 413 Running Forever RC
1732
Ben
Deer
SM 170 01:47:20 416 01:45:19 391  
1602
Heidi
Irvine
SL 28 01:47:24 417 01:46:10 414  
1915
Ashley
Stockton
SM 171 01:47:30 418 01:47:00 429  
1466
Gary
Chaffey
MV40 60 01:47:31 419 01:45:55 410  
1330
Spencer
Earp
SM 172 01:47:31 420 01:45:55 411  
2280
Jim
Wotton
MV55 21 01:47:35 421 01:47:09 435 Weston AC
1617
Matthew
Addison
SM 173 01:47:41 422 01:47:26 440  
2076
Will
Robinson
SM 174 01:47:44 423 01:47:40 446  
1501
Jayne
Packer
FV40 14 01:47:45 424 01:47:03 430  
2098
Dom
Rowe
SM 175 01:47:48 425 01:47:04 431  
2084
Tom
Collins
SM 176 01:47:48 426 01:47:04 432  
1722
Malcolm
Roberts
MV60 4 01:47:50 427 01:45:28 396 Clevedon AC
2300
Joshua
Godfrey
SM 177 01:47:51 428 01:47:28 441  
1336
James
Fletcher
SM 178 01:47:55 429 01:45:07 383  
1050
Mike
Goodwin
MV60 5 01:47:56 430 01:47:06 433  
1248
Richard
Mackrory
MV60 6 01:47:58 431 01:47:45 450 Quantock Harriers
1191
Olivia
Higginson
SL 29 01:48:01 432 01:47:33 444 Honiton RC
2097
Katy
Pullum
SL 30 01:48:02 433 01:47:34 445  
1352
Guy
Davey
SM 179 01:48:02 434 01:46:35 424  
1227
Andy
Hynds
MV50 31 01:48:02 435 01:46:12 416 SW Vets AC
1615
Steven
Ballantine
SM 180 01:48:05 436 01:47:50 454  
1297
Ian
Oliver
MV40 61 01:48:05 437 01:47:29 442  
1265
Michael
Davis
MV45 68 01:48:08 438 01:46:48 428  
1162
Dawn
Lethaby
FV40 15 01:48:13 439 01:47:46 451  
1747
John
Allinson-Smith
SM 181 01:48:18 440 01:46:41 425 Running Forever RC
1864
Beverley
Collins
FV50 3 01:48:20 441 01:47:51 455  
1445
Patrick
Leebody
SM 182 01:48:21 442 01:48:05 459  
2016
Lynsey
Whyment
FV35 17 01:48:22 443 01:47:22 437  
1999
Luke
Thorne
SM 183 01:48:39 444 01:45:23 392  
2299
Daniel
Cox
SM 184 01:48:41 445 01:47:12 436  
1679
Ryan
Baylis
SM 185 01:48:42 446 01:46:46 426  
1964
Spencer
Turnbull
SM 186 01:48:42 447 01:46:34 423  
2050
Mark
Williams
SM 187 01:48:49 448 01:48:22 463 Southville RC
1795
Michael
Woodland
MV55 22 01:48:52 449 01:47:30 443 Erme Valley Harriers
1151
Nigel
Popplewell
MV50 32 01:48:54 450 01:47:42 447  
1824
Lucy
Barker
FV35 18 01:49:00 451 01:47:54 456  
1209
Nicola
Barry
FV40 16 01:49:01 452 01:47:23 439  
1738
Nicholas
Davies
SM 188 01:49:02 453 01:48:11 461  
1515
Philip
Symons
SM 189 01:49:02 454 01:48:36 469 Plymouth Coasters
1780
Paul
Taylor
MV40 62 01:49:04 455 01:48:37 472  
1514
Angela
Bond
SL 31 01:49:09 456 01:47:23 438  
1680
Caroline
Davies
FV35 19 01:49:09 457 01:47:47 453  
1517
Alan
Chambers
MV45 69 01:49:11 458 01:48:53 474  
1768
Anthony
Heaton-Jones
SM 190 01:49:13 459 01:47:46 452  
1927
Gary
Male
SM 191 01:49:13 460 01:47:55 457 Chard RR
1138
Joseph
Andrews
SM 192 01:49:13 461 01:47:06 434  
1294
Doug
Knox
MV55 23 01:49:23 462 01:48:23 465  
2021
Nick
Cook
MV40 63 01:49:24 463 01:49:00 477 Weston AC
1640
David
Snook
SM 193 01:49:25 464 01:48:48 473  
1341
Tom
Riviello
SM 194 01:49:25 465 01:48:25 466  
2044
Laura
Swanton
SL 32 01:49:32 466 01:47:58 458  
1752
Wayne
Hitchcott
MV40 64 01:49:32 467 01:47:44 448  
1816
Emma-Jane
Leach
SL 33 01:49:35 468 01:48:59 476  
2125
Paul
Young
MV40 65 01:49:36 469 01:47:44 449  
1516
Andrew
Parker
MV50 33 01:49:37 470 01:48:06 460  
1456
Nathan
Prince
SM 195 01:49:44 471 01:49:33 487  
1637
Steve
Harris
MV40 66 01:49:49 472 01:49:09 479  
1410
Melissa
White
SL 34 01:49:51 473 01:49:40 493  
1411
Julian
Wallace
SM 196 01:49:51 474 01:49:39 492  
1195
Andy
Ewing
MV50 34 01:49:56 475 01:48:28 467 Clevedon AC
2034
David
Morris
MV55 24 01:50:01 476 01:48:31 468 Quantock Harriers
1845
Tim
Silverwood
SM 197 01:50:07 477 01:49:27 483  
1556
Andrew
Keirle
MV45 70 01:50:07 478 01:49:32 486  
1242
Colin
Mercer
MV40 67 01:50:08 479 01:49:12 481  
1904
Joe
Wharton
SM 198 01:50:11 480 01:48:13 462  
1883
Sean
Reece
SM 199 01:50:11 481 01:48:23 464  
2109
Damion
Maston
SM 200 01:50:12 482 01:49:33 488 Royal Manor of Portland AC
2203
Stephen
Clements
MV50 35 01:50:14 483 01:48:36 470 Bideford AC
2128
Lorraine
Clements
FV50 4 01:50:14 484 01:48:36 471 Bideford AC
1625
Matthew
Keen
SM 201 01:50:17 485 01:49:32 485  
1355
Richard
Sweet
SM 202 01:50:34 486 01:48:56 475  
1746
Lucy
Partridge
SL 35 01:50:34 487 01:49:48 496  
1125
Suzanne
Spiller
SL 36 01:50:37 488 01:49:01 478  
1728
Anastassja
Fletcher
SL 37 01:50:45 489 01:50:05 497  
1126
Simon
Spiller
SM 203 01:50:49 490 01:49:14 482  
1423
Gareth
Hiscock
MV45 71 01:50:53 491 01:49:29 484 Weston AC
1604
David
Greville
MV40 68 01:50:58 492 01:50:27 501
2140
Martin
Pettifer
SM 204 01:51:00 493 01:50:36 508
1621
Steve
Gaskin
MV45 72 01:51:11 494 01:49:34 489
1819
Carol
Davenport
FV40 17 01:51:12 495 01:50:34 505
1054
Stephen
Dening
MV40 69 01:51:14 496 01:49:37 491 Chard RR
1493
Martin
Govier
SM 205 01:51:17 497 01:50:35 507
1111
James
Kinniburgh
SM 206 01:51:19 498 01:49:12 480
2306
Robert
Poole
SM 207 01:51:20 499 01:50:36 509
1217
Alan
Littlejohns
MV60 7 01:51:26 500 01:49:43 494 Launceston RR
1353
David
Harrison
MV55 25 01:51:30 501 01:49:45 495
1091
Sharon
Hooper
FV45 8 01:51:30 502 01:50:32 504
2237
Adrian
Yeo
MV40 70 01:51:31 503 01:50:08 498
1021
Ken
Bidgood
MV55 26 01:51:33 504 01:51:02 518
1867
Lucy
Traill
FV35 20 01:51:34 505 01:50:35 506
2036
Tara
Rufus
FV35 21 01:51:38 506 01:49:37 490
1231
Trevor
Williams
MV65 2 01:51:39 507 01:50:46 510 Tavistock AC
1305
Barry
Nottage
MV40 71 01:51:42 508 01:50:15 499 Weston AC
1674
Chris
Skellon
SM 208 01:51:44 509 01:50:57 513
1463
Mike
Reed
MV45 73 01:51:46 510 01:51:20 523
1088
Lisa
Wood
FV40 18 01:51:46 511 01:51:11 520
1022
Sharron
Kington
FV50 5 01:51:47 512 01:51:26 527 Taunton AC
1508
Kevin
Sadler
MV45 74 01:51:52 513 01:50:47 511
1832
Joyce
Rendell
FV55 2 01:51:53 514 01:51:08 519 Axe Valley Runners
2200
Linda
Eastmond
FV45 9 01:51:53 515 01:51:21 525 Bideford AC
1332
Clive
Bright
MV45 75 01:51:55 516 01:51:21 524  
1361
Nicola
Uminski
FV40 19 01:51:56 517 01:51:01 515 Quantock Harriers
1714
Ken
Howick
MV45 76 01:52:01 518 01:50:49 512  
2216
TORI
PINNEY
SL 38 01:52:03 519 01:51:13 521  
2172
Mandi
Yeo
FV45 10 01:52:17 520 01:50:32 503 North Devon RR
1500
Stephen
Linton
SM 209 01:52:18 521 01:50:19 500  
1213
Matthew
Hill
MV40 72 01:52:21 522 01:51:40 530  
1958
Peter
Morton
SM 210 01:52:22 523 01:50:31 502  
1479
Lisa
Williams
SL 39 01:52:23 524 01:51:15 522 Instinctive Sports
1866
Jerry
Wallis
MV50 36 01:52:29 525 01:51:00 514  
1104
Alan
Heard
MV55 27 01:52:30 526 01:51:56 539 Bideford AC
1279
Tara
Horrell
FV40 20 01:52:30 527 01:51:58 540 Bideford AC
1886
Sarah
Hayes
SL 40 01:52:40 528 01:51:25 526  
2247
John
Cook
MV50 37 01:52:43 529 01:51:40 529  
1668
Andy
Elliott
SM 211 01:52:45 530 01:51:56 537  
1585
Luke
Manley
SM 212 01:52:46 531 01:52:28 545  
1478
Ed
Prall
SM 213 01:52:53 532 01:52:38 546  
1483
Claire
Hancock
SL 41 01:52:59 533 01:51:02 516  
1533
Katharine
Cooper
SL 42 01:52:59 534 01:51:02 517  
1687
Edward
Rozier
MV50 38 01:53:05 535 01:52:11 542 Bourton RR
1168
Lorraine
Oswick
FV45 11 01:53:15 536 01:52:22 544  
1631
Frank
Stone
MV40 73 01:53:16 537 01:51:27 528  
1936
Lizzie
Kuzemka
SL 43 01:53:17 538 01:51:53 535  
1189
Louise
Mear
FV40 21 01:53:18 539 01:51:48 533  
1337
Jo
Earlam
FV45 12 01:53:22 540 01:51:56 538 Sidmouth RC
2139
Lucy
Back
SL 44 01:53:38 541 01:52:49 550  
1109
Jon
Sparks
MV50 39 01:53:42 542 01:51:41 531 Running Forever RC
2091
Tricia
Harrison
FV55 3 01:53:45 543 01:51:54 536 SW Vets AC
1090
Mike
Atkins
MV50 40 01:53:46 544 01:53:15 556 South West RR
1458
David
Blake
MV45 77 01:53:57 545 01:51:51 534  
1822
Oliver
Rolls
SM 214 01:53:59 546 01:52:13 543  
2025
Rena
Weston
FV40 22 01:54:02 547 01:51:45 532  
1776
James
Iddenden
SM 215 01:54:04 548 01:53:39 568  
1550
EMMA
PASCALL
FV55 4 01:54:07 549 01:53:37 567  
1167
Jason
Vickers
MV40 74 01:54:09 550 01:53:25 563 Burnham on Sea Harriers
1827
Liz
Heal
FV40 23 01:54:16 551 01:52:45 549  
1047
Martin
Venning
MV60 8 01:54:18 552 01:53:19 560 Launceston RR
1633
Richard
Radford
MV45 78 01:54:18 553 01:52:10 541  
1731
Paul
Gold
MV40 75 01:54:23 554 01:53:19 561 Langport Runners
1769
Martyn
Lewis
MV40 76 01:54:23 555 01:53:19 559 Langport Runners
1086
Rick
Chubb
MV55 28 01:54:24 556 01:52:57 551  
2028
Colin
Lintern
MV55 29 01:54:24 557 01:53:37 566 Weston AC
1969
David
Webster
MV50 41 01:54:26 558 01:54:25 578  
1779
Anna
Roden
FV45 13 01:54:26 559 01:52:44 548  
1848
Bev
Farley
FV50 6 01:54:27 560 01:52:42 547  
1460
Gary
Coombes
MV40 77 01:54:29 561 01:53:34 565  
1185
Brian
Bisgrove
MV45 79 01:54:30 562 01:53:15 555  
1576
Claire
Stewart
FV35 22 01:54:32 563 01:53:58 571  
1577
Andrew
Stewart
SM 216 01:54:32 564 01:53:58 572  
2048
Lisa
Baxter
FV35 23 01:54:33 565 01:53:24 562 Launceston RR
1893
Richard
Roden
MV45 80 01:54:35 566 01:53:01 552  
1149
Steve
Watts
MV55 30 01:54:40 567 01:53:32 564  
1316
Mandi
Burroughs
FV45 14 01:54:54 568 01:54:10 574  
2240
Peter
Haig
MV55 31 01:55:00 569 01:53:11 554  
2197
Lee
Francis
SM 217 01:55:03 570 01:53:44 569  
2155
CATHY
SCOTT
FV45 15 01:55:05 571 01:53:19 558  
2083
Steve
Taylor
SM 218 01:55:05 572 01:53:45 570  
1224
Jemma
Saget
SL 45 01:55:06 573 01:53:10 553  
1695
Jamie
Collard
SM 219 01:55:10 574 01:54:26 580  
1372
Andy
Doherty
SM 220 01:55:12 575 01:55:09 595  
1400
Roger
Woodley
MV50 42 01:55:14 576 01:54:21 576 Bourton RR
1338
Stuart
Fossella
SM 221 01:55:21 577 01:53:17 557  
1804
Jackie
Kirby
FV55 5 01:55:37 578 01:54:27 582  
1834
Julia
Allen
FV40 24 01:55:39 579 01:54:28 583  
2297
Spare
ENTRY
  1 01:55:42 580 01:54:47 585  
1321
Simon
Sirus
MV45 81 01:55:42 581 01:54:01 573  
1443
Nicola
Monk
SL 46 01:55:44 582 01:54:50 587  
1595
Marion
Keeping
FV45 16 01:55:55 583 01:55:15 597  
2069
Marco
Partridge
SM 222 01:55:56 584 01:54:22 577  
1531
Sally
Cole
FV35 24 01:55:56 585 01:54:10 575  
1288
Richard
Elliott
SM 223 01:56:02 586 01:54:49 586 Running Forever RC
1127
Mike
Nicholls
MV60 9 01:56:04 587 01:55:04 589 Running Forever RC
1882
Nichola
Taylor
FV40 25 01:56:05 588 01:55:10 596 Royal Manor of Portland AC
2038
George
Cutter
SM 224 01:56:12 589 01:55:16 598  
1470
Josh
Bennett
SM 225 01:56:29 590 01:54:26 581  
1754
Malcolm
Fiske
MV45 82 01:56:29 591 01:54:25 579 Running Forever RC
1981
Rob
Harrison
MV45 83 01:56:37 592 01:55:19 600  
1967
Simon
Raynor
SM 226 01:56:39 593 01:55:09 593  
1256
Susan
Lloyd
FV40 26 01:56:40 594 01:55:19 599  
2173
Jonathon
Smith
SM 227 01:56:41 595 01:55:04 590  
1894
Kevin
Thompson
MV55 32 01:56:41 596 01:55:21 603 Dawlish Coasters
1399
Rebecca
Squire
FV35 25 01:56:44 597 01:55:19 601  
1930
Vanessa
Knowles
FV50 7 01:56:44 598 01:56:14 619 Tiverton Harriers
1700
Andy
Higham
MV45 84 01:56:48 599 01:54:30 584  
2220
Tony
Smith
MV60 10 01:56:49 600 01:56:14 620  
1023
Lisa
Rossiter
SL 47 01:56:49 601 01:56:11 616 Running Forever RC
1148
Jo
Wood
FV40 27 01:56:52 602 01:56:05 614  
1132
Mike
Rumble
MV45 85 01:56:52 603 01:56:05 613  
1750
Stephen
Greasley
MV50 43 01:56:53 604 01:55:32 605  
1562
Susan
Webster
FV45 17 01:56:55 605 01:56:11 617  
2154
Phil
Taylor
MV60 11 01:56:57 606 01:55:02 588  
1635
Alice
Leaney
SL 48 01:56:59 607 01:55:24 604  
1874
Isobel
Burston
SL 49 01:57:00 608 01:55:08 592 Plymstock RR
1387
Jake
Quick
SM 228 01:57:01 609 01:56:13 618  
1235
Andrea
Kirkman
FV40 28 01:57:03 610 01:56:14 621  
1077
Helen
Phillips
FV45 18 01:57:06 611 01:55:48 609 Running Forever RC
2255
Kim
Cross
SM 229 01:57:07 612 01:55:44 607  
1828
Bruce
Crosland
MV45 86 01:57:07 613 01:56:27 625  
2274
John
Burgess
MV65 3 01:57:13 614 01:56:28 626 Honiton RC
1558
Lois
Kerrison
FV40 29 01:57:15 615 01:55:09 594  
1729
Len
Saxty
MV60 12 01:57:16 616 01:55:20 602 Instinctive Sports
2202
Cheryl
Dinneen
SL 50 01:57:17 617 01:55:06 591  
1524
Carol
Grundy
FV45 19 01:57:19 618 01:56:20 622
1211
Kate
Bolt
SL 51 01:57:26 619 01:56:38 631
2214
Roxanne
Faulks
SL 52 01:57:30 620 01:55:47 608 Burnham on Sea Harriers
2073
Jeremy
Mitchell
MV50 44 01:57:31 621 01:57:11 643
1831
Tanya
Perret
FV35 26 01:57:32 622 01:56:41 633
2208
Sharon
Pagliero
FV40 30 01:57:33 623 01:56:03 612
2156
Karen
Crawford
FV45 20 01:57:34 624 01:56:03 611
1346
Dean
Glass
MV40 78 01:57:35 625 01:56:25 624
1569
Mark
Llewellyn
MV40 79 01:57:36 626 01:55:40 606
1060
Annie
Amusgrove
FV55 6 01:57:38 627 01:56:47 635
2293
Stephen
Morfey
SM 230 01:57:45 628 01:56:39 632
1601
Kirstie
Watson
FV35 27 01:57:47 629 01:57:09 640
1587
Nancy
Plimmer
FV40 31 01:57:49 630 01:56:37 630
1589
Wendy
Plimmer-Page
FV40 32 01:57:49 631 01:56:36 629
1655
Chloe
Plimmer
SL 53 01:57:49 632 01:56:36 628
2307
Vaheed
Ariannejad
SM 231 01:57:54 633 01:55:53 610
1736
Emma
Fowler
SL 54 01:57:57 634 01:57:20 644
1954
Daniel
Morgan
SM 232 01:58:00 635 01:57:31 650
1418
Paul
Tooze
SM 233 01:58:01 636 01:56:28 627
1212
Chris
Gregson
MV50 45 01:58:01 637 01:57:11 642
1103
Des
Downey
MV65 4 01:58:02 638 01:56:54 636 Royal Manor of Portland AC
1112
Annabelle
Lillycrop
FV40 33 01:58:06 639 01:57:45 656 Taunton AC
1238
Stephen
Kedge
MV50 46 01:58:10 640 01:57:07 639
2031
Jason
Holley
SM 234 01:58:14 641 01:56:21 623
2033
Lisa
Denley
SL 55 01:58:16 642 01:56:43 634
1901
Mark
Bowden
MV40 80 01:58:16 643 01:56:10 615  
1653
Peter
Lewis
MV50 47 01:58:20 644 01:57:42 654  
1773
Clare
Melbourne
SL 56 01:58:20 645 01:57:52 660 Honiton RC
1098
Debbie
Preston
FV40 34 01:58:27 646 01:57:23 646 Royal Manor of Portland AC
1139
Les
Elms
MV50 48 01:58:29 647 01:57:52 659 Dawlish Coasters
2087
Roger
Sperring
MV50 49 01:58:32 648 01:57:21 645  
1220
Richard
Farmer
MV50 50 01:58:34 649 01:57:43 655  
2199
Bill
Cook
MV45 87 01:58:35 650 01:57:49 658 Tamar Trotters
1948
Russell
Dawkins
MV50 51 01:58:39 651 01:57:10 641  
1802
Hannah
Barlow
FV35 28 01:58:42 652 01:57:40 652  
1806
Helen
Brewer
SL 57 01:58:42 653 01:57:06 638  
2282
Kevin
Paull
MV50 52 01:58:44 654 01:58:18 670 Erme Valley Harriers
1929
Philip
Kirkpatrick
MV40 81 01:58:46 655 01:57:47 657 Running Forever RC
1106
Quinton
Thurlow
SM 235 01:58:50 656 01:57:59 663  
1881
Gary
Witchell
SM 236 01:58:51 657 01:57:04 637  
2266
David
Humphrey
SM 237 01:58:52 658 01:58:07 667  
1934
Barry
Whitcombe
MV45 88 01:58:55 659 01:57:28 648  
1236
Jeremy
Lowe
MV60 13 01:59:00 660 01:57:55 661  
2226
Graham
Yarwood
MV65 5 01:59:02 661 01:57:24 647  
1415
Chris
Pattemore
MV55 33 01:59:06 662 01:58:35 682  
1978
Sandra
Stewart
FV40 35 01:59:06 663 01:58:30 677  
2081
David
Bowen
SM 238 01:59:08 664 01:58:27 675  
1643
Ray
Harrington
MV50 53 01:59:08 665 01:58:33 680  
1644
Sue
Harrington
FV50 8 01:59:08 666 01:58:33 681  
1028
Derek
White
MV65 6 01:59:10 667 01:58:24 674 Minehead RC
1778
Emma
Bell
FV40 36 01:59:12 668 01:57:30 649  
1794
Chris
Williams
SM 239 01:59:17 669 01:58:04 666 Bideford AC
1805
Eleanor
Morley
SL 58 01:59:17 670 01:58:16 669  
1753
Lisa
Johnson
FV40 37 01:59:20 671 01:57:36 651  
1433
Angela
Morley
FV50 9 01:59:23 672 01:58:22 672 Minehead RC
1538
Shona
Jenkins
SL 59 01:59:25 673 01:58:42 686  
1667
Niall
Hosiene
MV40 82 01:59:30 674 01:59:14 699  
1474
Jon
Pike
SM 240 01:59:30 675 01:57:58 662  
1426
Adam
Morgan
SM 241 01:59:33 676 01:59:01 694  
2185
Claire
Williams
SL 60 01:59:34 677 01:58:48 689  
2157
Carol
Samways
FV55 7 01:59:36 678 01:58:32 679 Royal Manor of Portland AC
1273
Ali
Griffiths
SL 61 01:59:41 679 01:58:07 668  
2221
Wendy
Smith
FV50 10 01:59:45 680 01:59:04 695  
2284
Adam
Farley
SM 242 01:59:46 681 01:58:00 665  
1144
NINA
BARNARD
SL 62 01:59:47 682 01:57:41 653 Chard RR
1782
Jo
Boston
SL 63 01:59:50 683 01:59:32 710  
1857
Hannah
Yong
SL 64 01:59:52 684 01:58:59 693  
2270
Sheila
Houghton
FV55 8 01:59:52 685 01:57:59 664 Tavistock AC
1232
Jo
Pye
FV45 21 01:59:58 686 01:58:38 683 Minehead RC
1796
Kate
White
FV35 29 02:00:00 687 01:59:24 708  
1694
Andy
Spry
SM 243 02:00:04 688 01:59:19 704  
1402
James
Duder
SM 244 02:00:04 689 01:58:28 676  
1858
Aubrey
Bage
MV40 83 02:00:11 690 01:59:06 696  
1038
Heidi
Andrews
FV35 30 02:00:12 691 01:58:52 692  
1571
David
Cave
MV40 84 02:00:15 692 01:58:18 671  
1666
Pete
Bartlett
MV50 54 02:00:16 693 01:58:42 685 Weston AC
1598
Nick
Richards
MV40 85 02:00:16 694 01:59:16 700  
1914
Jason
Hughes
SM 245 02:00:19 695 01:58:44 687  
1435
Gavin
Wyatt
SM 246 02:00:27 696 01:58:51 691  
1436
Sarah
Atkins
SL 65 02:00:27 697 01:58:51 690  
1897
Peta
Aspden
FV40 38 02:00:31 698 01:59:42 713  
2077
Andy
Wallwork
SM 247 02:00:32 699 01:59:28 709  
1993
Lucy
Payne
FV40 39 02:00:35 700 01:58:44 688 Teignbridge Trotters
1928
Nicole
Balmer
SL 66 02:00:38 701 01:58:32 678 Plymouth Musketeers
1912
Shane
Binding
SM 248 02:00:40 702 02:00:02 716  
1968
Sean
Harris
SM 249 02:00:40 703 02:00:02 717  
2204
Matthew
Deer
SM 250 02:00:41 704 01:58:24 673  
1564
Steven
Wort
MV60 14 02:00:43 705 01:59:46 715  
1349
Nikki
Crabb
FV35 31 02:00:43 706 01:59:11 698  
1099
Mick
Allen
MV65 7 02:00:50 707 01:59:17 701 Exmouth Harriers
1329
Lynda
Hawkins
FV40 40 02:00:50 708 01:59:20 705 Sidmouth RC
1851
Becky
Robson
FV40 41 02:00:50 709 01:59:18 702 Sidmouth RC
1078
Annalisa
Barton
SL 67 02:00:51 710 02:00:19 724  
1502
Helen
Gilbert
FV40 42 02:00:51 711 01:59:19 703  
1258
Benjamin
Smith
SM 251 02:00:51 712 02:00:20 725  
1965
Sally
Bowey
FV40 43 02:00:52 713 02:00:13 722  
1395
Mark
Higson
MV40 86 02:01:04 714 01:59:09 697  
1056
Sue
Burges
FV55 9 02:01:06 715 02:00:04 719 Launceston RR
1313
Melanie
Munday
FV35 32 02:01:12 716 02:00:34 726 Langport Runners
1311
Jennie
Jepperson
SL 68 02:01:13 717 01:59:39 712  
1765
Angela
Blakesley
FV45 22 02:01:14 718 01:59:23 707  
1484
John
Martin
SM 252 02:01:15 719 01:59:20 706  
2148
Bill
Hicks
MV65 8 02:01:26 720 02:00:18 723 Royal Manor of Portland AC
1434
David
Chadwick
SM 253 02:01:28 721 02:00:10 721  
1510
Derek
Blackford
MV40 87 02:01:48 722 01:59:33 711 Teignbridge Trotters
1701
Keri
Eagle
FV35 33 02:01:51 723 02:00:07 720  
1354
Becky
Coles
FV45 23 02:01:52 724 02:00:53 731  
1181
Emma
Gribble
FV35 34 02:01:53 725 02:00:02 718  
1905
Mathew
Gibson
SM 254 02:01:55 726 01:58:40 684  
1289
Stephen
Vooght
MV50 55 02:01:59 727 01:59:42 714  
1381
Pippa
Bown
SL 69 02:02:07 728 02:01:01 736  
2308
Spare
ENTRY
TBC 1 02:02:12 729 02:01:03 737  
1246
Glen
Martin
MV65 9 02:02:16 730 02:01:00 735 Bideford AC
1277
Jo
Hedderly
FV35 35 02:02:16 731 02:01:00 734 Bideford AC
2269
William
Baines
SM 255 02:02:27 732 02:00:47 729  
1012
Fenton
Court
MV55 34 02:02:34 733 02:00:43 727 SW Vets AC
1756
Lee
Melmoth
SM 256 02:02:36 734 02:00:53 730  
1698
Amy
Holliday
FV35 36 02:02:40 735 02:02:03 756  
1249
Paul
Morrison
SM 257 02:02:43 736 02:00:59 733  
1852
James
Hill
SM 258 02:02:45 737 02:00:46 728  
1081
James
Wilson
SM 259 02:02:47 738 02:00:58 732  
2201
Andrew
Govier
MV45 89 02:02:48 739 02:01:35 749  
1916
Emma
Male
SL 70 02:02:50 740 02:01:33 748 Chard RR
1992
Sandra
Chidley
FV50 11 02:02:50 741 02:01:14 739  
1826
Suzanne
Edwards
FV35 37 02:02:51 742 02:01:19 743  
1507
Addie
Douglass
SL 71 02:03:00 743 02:01:26 745 Chard RR
1972
Taryn
Monks
FV50 12 02:03:02 744 02:02:25 761  
1425
Lucia
Harrington
SL 72 02:03:03 745 02:02:39 767  
1902
Gerald
Page
MV50 56 02:03:04 746 02:01:04 738
2096
Chris
Rose
SM 260 02:03:05 747 02:02:07 757
1197
Mark
Wightman
MV50 57 02:03:10 748 02:01:49 752
2041
Rebecca
Weare
FV35 38 02:03:10 749 02:02:36 766 Teignbridge Trotters
1944
Sally
Bushen
FV45 24 02:03:11 750 02:02:20 760
1453
David
Thompson
MV50 58 02:03:11 751 02:01:29 746
1137
Alan
Patrick
MV60 15 02:03:12 752 02:02:27 762 Bideford AC
1704
Matthew
Pyke
MV40 88 02:03:13 753 02:02:17 759
1788
Nicola
Whittaker
FV45 25 02:03:13 754 02:01:16 740
2060
Robert
Breen
MV55 35 02:03:13 755 02:01:16 741
1183
Nathan
Wilce
SM 261 02:03:15 756 02:02:33 764
1396
Carol
Prescott
FV55 10 02:03:21 757 02:01:19 742
2104
Ryan
Gomes
SM 262 02:03:32 758 02:02:34 765
1034
Andrew
Ashfold
MV55 36 02:03:40 759 02:01:26 744
1932
Lucinda
Carter
SL 73 02:03:43 760 02:01:38 751
2162
Andrew
Choffin
MV60 16 02:03:45 761 02:01:35 750 Hydro Harriers
1890
Mark
Painter
SM 263 02:03:48 762 02:01:58 754
1035
Michael
Ashfold
MV55 37 02:03:49 763 02:01:49 753
2057
Tara
Jones
FV35 39 02:03:49 764 02:02:31