TAVY 13
15th APRIL 2012
Pos. Gun-to-Chip Time  Chip-to-Chip Time  Last Name  First Name  Category  Club  Category Position  Club Position  Bib 
1 1:17:22 1:14:47 Tomlin David Male Senior Teignbridge Trotters 1 1 259
2 1:17:56 1:15:21 Waumsley Pete Male Senior Tamar Trotters 2 1 277
3 1:19:59 1:17:24 Holland Adam Male Senior Votwo/usn 3 1 116
4 1:22:21 1:19:46 Withers Dave Male Senior Unattached 4 1 291
5 1:24:16 1:21:40 Entwistle Christopher Male Senior Unattached 5 2 73
6 1:24:34 1:21:57 Hurrell David Male Senior Plymstock Road Runners 6 1 127
7 1:25:03 1:22:26 Cusack Addie M40+ Plymouth Harriers 1 1 55
8 1:26:19 1:23:43 Rounding Thomas Male Senior Unattached 7 3 220
9 1:26:30 1:23:49 Stone Robert M40+ Bad Tri 2 1 247
10 1:26:38 1:23:59 Prewett George Male Senior Unattached 8 4 211
11 1:26:45 1:24:07 Maunder Richard Male Senior Plymouth Tri Club 9 1 168
12 1:27:00 1:24:24 Murray James M40+ Bideford Aac 3 1 182
13 1:27:52 1:25:15 Budd Daniel Male Senior Tamar Trotters 10 2 28
14 1:27:54 1:25:17 Seccombe Nicholas Male Senior Okehampton Running Club 11 1 323
15 1:28:05 1:44:33 Vernon Andrew M40+ Okehampton Running Club 4 2 270
16 1:28:09 1:44:30 Wainman Philip Male Senior Unattached 12 5 273
17 1:28:10 1:25:31 Taylor Adam Male Senior Unattached 13 6 310
18 1:28:32 1:25:53 Bellamy Neil Male Senior Unattached 14 7 16
19 1:28:34 1:25:58 Hawes David Male Senior Unattached 15 8 106
20 1:28:42 1:25:51 Williams Patrick Male Senior Unattached 16 9 286
21 1:28:49 1:26:13 Shaddick Ross Male Senior Unattached 17 10 228
22 1:29:15 1:26:40 Gwynne Paul M45+ Falmouth Road Runners 1 1 104
23 1:29:29 1:26:54 Chapman Janie F45+ Bournemouth A.c. 1 1 40
24 1:29:55 1:27:19 Smerdon Marc M40+ Uwic Tri Club 5 1 318
25 1:30:09 1:27:25 Kinsman Andrew Male Senior Unattached 18 11 150
26 1:30:50 1:28:12 Sole Paul Male Senior Unattached 19 12 240
27 1:31:06 1:28:31 Wherry Alan M45+ Unattached 2 13 281
28 1:31:07 1:28:29 Tetley Nicholas M45+ Unattached 3 14 256
29 1:31:48 1:29:05 Chip Spare M40+ Unattached 6 15 330
30 1:32:08 1:31:38 Deakin Trish F35+ Unattached 1 16 222
31 1:32:23 1:29:46 Wilkinson Ashley Male Senior Unattached 20 17 284
32 1:32:31 1:29:52 Gurry Harvey M45+ Plymstock Road Runners 4 2 102
33 1:33:13 1:30:33 Oshea Steve M50+ Unattached 1 18 192
34 1:33:23 1:30:45 Smith Gary Male Senior Plymouth Harriers 21 2 235
35 1:33:36 1:30:56 Dunn James Male Senior Unattached 22 19 64
36 1:34:01 1:50:29 Mugliston David M40+ Okehampton Running Club 7 3 181
37 1:34:01 1:31:13 Yang Mingxi Male Senior Unattached 23 20 311
38 1:34:18 1:31:42 Munn Patrick M45+ Unattached 5 21 326
39 1:34:20 1:31:39 Ball Matthew Male Senior Unattached 24 22 10
40 1:34:32 1:31:55 Brennan Paul M50+ Plymouth Tri Club 2 2 24
41 1:34:42 1:31:57 Hopes David Male Senior Unattached 25 23 118
42 1:34:44 1:32:04 Dunne Damian Male Senior Widewell Striders 26 1 315
43 1:34:46 1:32:04 Yearling Michael Male Senior Unattached 27 24 296
44 1:35:02 1:32:20 Fowler Neil Male Senior Unattached 28 25 87
45 1:35:10 1:32:31 Jennings Paul M50+ Bideford Aac 3 2 133
46 1:35:14 1:32:35 Saunders Mark Male Senior Plymstock Road Runners 29 3 225
47 1:35:17 1:32:42 Thompson Hans M55+ Unattached 1 26 257
48 1:35:18 1:32:42 Pettit Nic M60+ Tamar Trotters 1 3 202
49 1:35:18 1:32:40 Barker Stephen M40+ Teignbridge Trotters 8 2 11
50 1:35:22 1:32:45 Pitcher Tom Male Senior Tamar Trotters 30 4 206
51 1:35:22 1:32:45 Bowden Paul M50+ Bude Rats 4 1 21
52 1:35:27 1:32:51 Clarke Peter Male Senior Tamar Trotters 31 5 44
53 1:35:32 1:32:40 Evans Jonathon Male Senior Unattached 32 27 75
54 1:35:40 1:33:01 Marke Neil M45+ Bideford Aac 6 3 164
55 1:36:08 1:33:30 Putman Nicky F35+ Plymouth Harriers 2 3 213
56 1:36:11 1:33:33 Peter Gareth Male Senior Plymstock Road Runners 33 4 200
57 1:36:13 1:33:34 Martin Robert Male Senior Unattached 34 28 167
58 1:36:13 1:33:33 Durston Jim M45+ South West Road Runners 7 1 67
59 1:36:31 1:33:52 Northmore Elliott Male Senior Nottingham University Triathlon Squad (nuts) 35 1 319
60 1:36:45 1:34:02 Hanly Ray M40+ Unattached 9 29 298
61 1:36:50 1:34:14 Tregale Kevin M50+ Unattached 5 30 262
62 1:36:51 1:34:03 Hutson Rory Male Senior Unattached 36 31 313
63 1:36:57 1:34:14 Kavanagh John M45+ South West Road Runners 8 2 142
64 1:37:14 1:34:37 Daw Sharan F45+ East Cornwall Harriers 2 1 332
65 1:37:17 1:34:36 Peters Darren Male Senior Unattached 37 32 201
66 1:37:40 1:34:59 Taylor Allen Male Senior Teignbridge Trotters 38 3 253
67 1:37:57 1:35:22 Crisp Jamie M40+ Unattached 10 33 52
68 1:38:12 1:35:35 Bazley Peter M55+ Tavistock Athletic Club 2 1 12
69 1:38:22 1:35:42 Grice Reuben Male Senior Tavistock Athletic Club 39 2 100
70 1:38:24 1:35:45 Varcoe Edward Male Senior Plymouth Harriers 40 4 268
71 1:38:27 1:35:46 Phillips Del Male Senior Unattached 41 34 324
72 1:38:42 1:36:04 Sargeant Laurence M60+ Bere Alston Trekkers 2 1 327
73 1:39:27 1:36:50 Shipton Jason M40+ Tamar Trotters 11 6 305
74 1:39:35 Jackson Lewis Male Senior Plymouth Musketeers Rc 42 1 130
75 1:39:42 1:37:03 Bedler Jo F35+ Bideford Aac 3 4 14
76 1:40:01 1:37:25 Collingborn Bonny F55+ Unattached 1 35 46
77 1:40:07 1:37:20 Mathias Dave M50+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 6 1 124
78 1:40:22 1:37:41 Murray Robbie Male Senior Bideford Aac 43 5 183
79 1:40:24 1:37:39 Weedon Ben Male Senior Unattached 44 36 278
80 1:40:38 1:37:51 Caswell John M55+ South West Road Runners 3 3 38
81 1:40:52 1:38:09 Jackson Steven M50+ Unattached 7 37 131
82 1:41:03 1:38:18 Lake Wally M55+ Tavistock Athletic Club 4 3 154
83 1:41:05 1:38:28 Carr Paul Male Senior Unattached 45 38 37
84 1:41:06 1:57:36 Pearse Nick M45+ Tamar Trotters 9 7 199
85 1:41:07 1:57:37 Pearse Daniel Male Senior Unattached 46 39 198
86 1:41:09 1:49:56 Turner Murray M40+ Bere Alston 12 1 266
87 1:41:13 1:57:43 Charles Andrew M45+ Tamar Trotters 10 8 41
88 1:41:20 1:38:31 Jones Julian M40+ Torbay Athletic Club 13 1 141
89 1:41:24 1:38:41 Cooper Neil M40+ Unattached 14 40 299
90 1:42:05 1:39:18 Hoskin Richard Male Senior Unattached 47 41 122
91 1:42:07 1:39:23 Stones Steven Male Senior Unattached 48 42 248
92 1:42:10 1:39:23 Tuck Rachel Female Senior Unattached 1 43 264
93 1:42:13 1:39:25 Rees Paul M40+ Plymouth Harriers 15 5 216
94 1:42:20 1:39:36 Newcombe Giles Male Senior Unattached 49 44 187
95 1:42:40 1:39:55 Ford Richard Male Senior Unattached 50 45 86
96 1:42:45 1:40:02 Nicol Alan M50+ North Devon Road Runners 8 1 190
97 1:42:51 1:40:01 Kilkelly Steve Male Senior Unattached 51 46 146
98 1:43:02 1:40:26 Wearne Matthew Male Senior Unattached 52 47 304
99 1:43:29 1:40:46 Edwards Gareth Male Senior Unattached 53 48 70
100 1:43:42 1:41:02 Mcdonald Sean M50+ Dawlish Coasters 9 1 312
101 1:44:12 1:41:35 Evry James Male Senior Unattached 54 49 306
102 1:44:28 1:41:47 Alexis Roy Male Senior Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 55 2 6
103 1:44:39 1:42:03 Craig Sam Male Senior Unattached 56 50 308
104 1:44:44 1:42:00 Loughrey Robinson Matthew M45+ East Cornwall Harriers 11 2 159
105 1:44:52 1:41:51 Johnson James Male Senior Unattached 57 51 135
106 1:45:01 1:42:24 Dyer Shaun Male Senior Tamar Trotters 58 9 68
107 1:45:23 1:42:31 Cornock Robert M50+ Unattached 10 52 48
108 1:45:34 1:42:52 Lucas James M40+ Unattached 16 53 160
109 1:45:40 1:43:01 Gumbleton Michael M40+ Plymouth Harriers 17 6 101
110 1:45:42 1:42:55 Williams Neil M40+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 18 3 285
111 1:45:47 1:43:11 Potter Matthew Male Senior Unattached 59 54 207
112 1:45:48 1:42:57 Jones David M40+ Unattached 19 56 139
113 1:45:48 1:42:57 Morcom Jonathan M40+ Unattached 20 55 180
114 1:45:50 1:43:08 Watson Janet F55+ Falmouth Road Runners 2 2 276
115 1:45:57 1:43:15 Houghton Ben Male Senior Unattached 60 57 325
116 1:46:01 1:43:22 Golding Matthew Male Senior Plymstock Road Runners 61 5 94
117 1:46:08 1:43:29 Kelley Chris M45+ Unattached 12 58 143
118 1:46:16 1:43:34 Randall Kevin M40+ Unattached 21 59 214
119 1:46:19 1:43:41 Sole Amy Female Senior Unattached 2 61 239
120 1:46:19 1:43:36 Iley Lawson Male Senior Unattached 62 60 128
121 1:46:22 1:43:41 Jones Dan Male Senior Plymstock Road Runners 63 6 138
122 1:46:22 1:43:38 Donne James Male Senior Unattached 64 62 62
123 1:46:26 1:43:38 Mercer Jon Male Senior Unattached 65 64 172
124 1:46:26 1:43:37 Reed Richard Male Senior Unattached 66 63 215
125 1:46:30 1:43:43 Nicol Barbara F45+ North Devon Road Runners 3 2 191
126 1:46:36 1:43:50 Shortman Catherine F45+ Unattached 4 66 233
127 1:46:36 1:43:48 Johns Danny M40+ Unattached 22 65 134
128 1:46:48 1:44:11 Mair Robin M40+ Tamar Trotters 23 10 163
129 1:47:08 1:44:28 Walklin Steven M45+ Tamar Trotters 13 11 317
130 1:47:25 1:44:42 Shaw Andrew M45+ Unattached 14 67 229
131 1:47:32 1:44:41 Bishop Gary Male Senior Unattached 67 68 18
132 1:47:51 1:45:09 Adams David M45+ Bere Alston Trekkers 15 2 2
133 1:48:23 1:45:35 Nesbit Kate Louise Female Senior Unattached 3 69 186
134 1:48:30 1:45:33 King Malcolm M40+ Unattached 24 70 149
135 1:48:31 1:45:44 Gould Janice F40+ North Devon Road Runners 1 3 97
136 1:48:40 1:45:56 Bunday Simon M50+ Dawlish Coasters 11 2 30
137 1:48:47 1:46:08 Trebilcock Linda F50+ Plymouth Harriers 1 7 261
138 1:49:06 1:46:21 Jones Jane F45+ Okehampton Running Club 5 4 140
139 1:49:31 1:46:30 Lake Kenneth Male Senior Unattached 68 71 153
140 1:49:55 1:46:58 Elkington Kane Male Senior Unattached 69 72 71
141 1:49:58 1:47:18 Partridge Graham M55+ South West Road Runners 5 4 197
142 1:49:59 1:46:59 Brown Williams Ashley M45+ Unattached 16 73 26
143 1:50:10 1:47:14 Hughes Phillip Male Senior Unattached 70 74 125
144 1:50:20 1:47:44 Kennedy David Male Senior Unattached 71 75 145
145 1:50:27 1:47:29 Williams Paul Male Senior Unattached 72 76 287
146 1:50:28 1:47:37 Beeby Darryl M40+ Tavistock Athletic Club 25 4 15
147 1:50:46 1:47:59 Hedges Julie F50+ South West Road Runners 2 5 110
148 1:50:53 1:48:04 Hearne Stuart M40+ Unattached 26 77 109
149 1:50:58 1:48:10 Hamel Gary M40+ Unattached 27 78 105
150 1:51:07 1:48:25 Hopkins Daniel Male Senior Unattached 73 79 119
151 1:51:34 1:48:42 Mcowan Amanda Female Senior Unattached 4 80 171
152 1:51:38 1:48:45 Bowen Kevin Male Senior Britmil Fitness - Plymouth 74 1 22
153 1:51:38 1:48:38 Nicholas Mervyn M50+ Unattached 12 81 189
154 1:51:39 1:48:59 Ross Ian M50+ Tamar Trotters 13 12 316
155 1:51:47 1:49:08 Dunlop Catherine F40+ Unattached 2 82 63
156 1:52:07 1:49:21 Hockin Karen F45+ Unattached 6 83 321
157 1:52:13 1:49:25 Davey Michael M50+ North Devon Road Runners 14 4 57
158 1:52:15 1:49:21 Smyly Roger M45+ Unattached 17 84 237
159 1:52:32 1:49:41 Spargo Philip M55+ Truro Running Club 6 1 241
160 1:52:39 1:49:57 Mabey Chris Male Senior Unattached 75 85 329
161 1:52:56 1:50:06 Prideaux Scott M40+ Unattached 28 86 212
162 1:53:03 1:50:20 Choak Sarah F40+ Unattached 3 87 43
163 1:53:16 1:50:35 Schutte Sarah Female Senior Teignbridge Trotters 5 4 226
164 1:53:27 1:50:34 Kumah Jenny F35+ Unattached 4 88 152
165 1:53:37 1:50:54 Madge Paul M50+ South West Road Runners 15 6 162
166 1:53:44 1:51:02 Guy Alen M40+ Unattached 29 89 103
167 1:53:45 1:50:59 Smith Joanna Female Senior Plymstock Road Runners 6 7 236
168 1:53:47 1:51:09 Rounding Rachel Female Senior Unattached 7 90 219
169 1:53:50 1:51:10 Brain David M50+ Unattached 16 91 23
170 1:54:20 1:51:31 Gibbons Andrew M45+ Westbury Harriers 18 1 91
171 1:54:46 1:51:51 Ainley Simon Male Senior Unattached 76 92 301
172 1:54:49 1:51:54 Steer Matthew Male Senior Unattached 77 93 302
173 1:54:52 1:52:07 Smallwood Jonathan M40+ Unattached 30 94 234
174 1:55:02 1:52:25 Stewart Heather Female Senior Whitchurch Whippets 8 1 246
175 1:55:07 1:52:14 Rowe Andrew M40+ Unattached 31 95 221
176 1:55:07 1:52:14 Hitchen Lesley F40+ Plymouth Coasters 4 1 113
177 1:55:16 1:52:40 Squibb David M50+ Unattached 17 96 243
178 1:55:34 1:52:57 Pancheri James Male Senior Unattached 78 97 195
179 1:55:36 1:52:46 Ferris Paula F35+ Unattached 5 99 78
180 1:55:36 1:52:46 Ferris Adam Male Senior Unattached 79 98 77
181 1:56:07 1:53:25 Broughton Colin Male Senior Unattached 80 100 25
182 1:56:14 1:53:22 Graddon Catherine Female Senior Unattached 9 101 98
183 1:56:17 1:53:27 Jones Ceri M50+ Crediton Running Network 18 1 137
184 1:56:58 1:53:58 Picken Jonathan M40+ Unattached 32 102 205
185 1:57:13 1:54:20 Crockett Andrew Male Senior Unattached 81 103 53
186 1:57:23 1:54:43 Eastmond Linda F45+ Manor Lea 7 1 69
187 1:57:26 1:54:36 Sykes Kevin M50+ Unattached 19 104 251
188 1:57:32 1:54:45 Lukehurst Shaun M45+ Unattached 19 105 161
189 1:57:38 1:54:53 Channon Charlotte Female Senior Unattached 10 106 39
190 1:57:50 1:55:00 Thompson Kevin M55+ Dawlish Coasters 7 3 258
191 1:57:58 1:55:16 Elmes Ralph M65+ Bere Alston Trekkers 1 3 72
192 1:58:32 1:55:44 Mercer Neil M45+ Unattached 20 107 173
193 1:58:40 1:55:49 Martin Rebecca Female Senior Unattached 11 108 166
194 1:58:50 1:56:13 Kiteley Amy Female Senior Tavistock Athletic Club 12 5 151
195 1:59:24 1:56:41 Kelly Adrian M55+ Unattached 8 109 144
196 1:59:29 1:56:35 Burgess Andrew M55+ Unattached 9 110 31
197 1:59:40 1:56:49 Coupland Tracy Female Senior Unattached 13 111 49
198 1:59:59 1:57:03 Salvage David M60+ Tamar Trotters 3 13 224
199 2:00:11 1:57:24 Horton Sarah F40+ Plymouth Musketeers Rc 5 2 121
200 2:00:18 1:57:27 Blackwell Alison F45+ Unattached 8 112 19
201 2:00:21 1:57:29 Varley Richard Male Senior Teignbridge Trotters 82 5 269
202 2:00:33 1:57:52 Hibbert Vic M55+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 10 4 111
203 2:00:34 1:57:47 Capelin George M50+ Tamar Trotters 20 14 328
204 2:00:35 1:57:34 Gilbert Kim M50+ Unattached 21 113 92
205 2:00:46 1:57:48 Fileman Tim M50+ Unattached 22 114 81
206 2:00:50 1:58:01 Vooght Stephen M50+ Unattached 23 115 272
207 2:01:01 1:58:18 Alexander Mark M45+ Unattached 21 116 5
208 2:01:31 1:58:53 Lilley Steve Male Senior Unattached 83 117 157
209 2:01:57 1:59:10 Underwood Lorraine F45+ Unattached 9 118 267
210 2:02:14 1:59:20 Marsh Samantha F35+ Unattached 6 119 165
211 2:02:41 2:09:53 Lewington Patrick Male Senior Unattached 84 120 156
212 2:02:49 2:00:09 Pickard Dave M50+ Launceston Road Runners 24 1 203
213 2:03:00 2:00:00 Newton Bates Paul M40+ Unattached 33 121 188
214 2:03:15 2:00:29 Bates Dan M40+ Tavistock Ac 34 1 303
215 2:03:52 2:01:11 Setterington Julian M45+ Bere Alston Trekkers 22 4 227
216 2:03:52 2:01:11 Wood Rachel F40+ Bere Alston Trekkers 6 5 292
217 2:04:24 2:01:38 Dunridge Darren M45+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 23 5 66
218 2:04:24 2:01:38 King Bryan M55+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 11 6 147
219 2:04:24 2:01:39 Adams Sharon F35+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 7 7 4
220 2:04:28 2:01:34 White Nathan Male Senior Haldon Trail Runners 85 1 320
221 2:04:28 2:01:35 Washburn Peter M40+ Unattached 35 122 307
222 2:04:50 2:02:01 Anderson David M60+ Torrington Aac 4 1 7
223 2:05:14 2:02:34 Craig Robert M65+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 2 8 51
224 2:05:15 2:02:35 Stevens Sharon F40+ Unattached 7 123 245
225 2:05:37 2:02:38 Anniss Robert M45+ Unattached 24 124 8
226 2:05:37 2:02:38 Holder Amanda F40+ Unattached 8 125 115
227 2:05:39 2:03:00 Badock Lesley F50+ Plymouth Harriers 3 8 9
228 2:05:43 2:02:58 Roberts Helen F35+ Plymstock Road Runners 8 8 217
229 2:06:01 2:03:13 Moorhouse Erica Female Senior Unattached 14 126 179
230 2:06:12 2:03:32 Pickard Linda F45+ Launceston Road Runners 10 2 204
231 2:06:25 2:03:36 Powell Emma F40+ Westbury Harriers 9 2 210
232 2:06:27 2:03:34 Powell Cherry F45+ Unattached 11 128 209
233 2:06:27 2:03:34 Shilton Jane F50+ Unattached 4 127 231
234 2:06:32 2:03:38 Adams Pam F45+ Bere Alston Trekkers 12 6 3
235 2:06:51 2:03:55 Sugden Jean F50+ Instinctive Sports 5 1 249
236 2:07:02 2:04:17 Cunnington Emma Lisa F35+ Okehampton Running Club 9 5 54
237 2:07:22 2:04:45 Bolitho Ollie Male Senior Unattached 86 129 331
238 2:07:27 2:04:35 Nelder Kate Female Senior Unattached 15 130 185
239 2:07:29 2:04:41 Ruse Philip Male Senior Unattached 87 131 223
240 2:07:36 2:04:45 Holdcroft Emma F35+ Unattached 10 132 114
241 2:07:58 2:05:20 Moody Kim Female Senior Plymouth Coasters 16 2 178
242 2:08:38 2:05:40 Fileman Elaine F45+ Unattached 13 133 80
243 2:08:45 2:05:46 Davies Stephen Ewart M55+ Unattached 12 134 58
244 2:09:06 2:06:24 Spittle Pam F50+ Unattached 6 135 242
245 2:10:04 2:07:13 Jasper Hayley Female Senior Unattached 17 136 132
246 2:10:55 2:07:56 Davis Peter Male Senior Unattached 88 137 59
247 2:11:50 2:09:04 Lew Judith F60+ Unattached 1 138 155
248 2:12:02 2:09:18 Carey Cathy Female Senior Okehampton Running Club 18 6 36
249 2:12:03 2:09:19 Holliday Alison F35+ Okehampton Running Club 11 8 117
250 2:12:03 2:09:19 Daniel Joanna F40+ Joanna Daniel 10 1 56
251 2:12:03 2:09:19 Camies Joanne F40+ Okehampton Running Club 11 7 35
252 2:12:18 2:09:37 Fifield Dawn F40+ Unattached 12 139 79
253 2:12:57 2:10:00 Luya Michael Male Senior Unattached 89 140 314
254 2:13:32 2:10:43 Corkell Ross Male Senior Unattached 90 141 47
255 2:14:00 2:11:10 Imong Stella F55+ Teignbridge Trotters 3 6 129
256 2:14:02 2:11:10 White Mike M65+ Unattached 3 142 283
257 2:14:11 2:11:17 Mingo Paul Male Senior Bere Alston Trekkers 91 7 174
258 2:14:42 2:11:48 Williams Rosie Female Senior Unattached 19 143 288
259 2:14:43 2:11:47 Tonkin Simon M45+ Unattached 25 144 260
260 2:15:03 2:12:17 Wright Emma Female Senior Unattached 20 145 294
261 2:15:48 2:12:57 Burton Bob M50+ Plymstock Road Runners 25 9 300
262 2:16:02 2:13:06 Beare Alison F50+ Unattached 7 146 13
263 2:16:12 2:13:11 Oshea Tina F50+ Unattached 8 147 193
264 2:17:40 2:14:49 Walters Richard M65+ Unattached 4 148 275
265 2:17:50 2:15:04 Burke Donna F45+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 14 9 32
266 2:18:14 2:15:29 Goss Samantha F40+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 13 10 96
267 2:18:14 2:15:29 Wilton Michelle Female Senior Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 21 11 289
268 2:18:51 2:16:06 Ford Emma Female Senior Unattached 22 149 84
269 2:19:10 2:18:56 West Helen F50+ Unattached 9 150 279
270 2:19:43 2:17:04 Court Karla F35+ Plymouth Coasters 12 3 50
271 2:22:09 2:19:23 Erickson Caroline F40+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 14 12 74
272 2:22:51 2:19:54 Abrams Sarah F45+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 15 13 1
273 2:23:27 2:20:35 Garlick Rachel F35+ Unattached 13 151 90
274 2:23:56 2:20:59 Page Michael M45+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 26 15 194
275 2:23:56 2:20:59 Luya Ian M45+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 27 14 112
276 2:23:56 2:20:59 King Louise F45+ Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 16 16 148
277 2:25:09 2:22:26 Tuffin Helen F45+ Crediton Running Network 17 2 265
278 2:27:20 2:24:24 Bumford Terence M65+ Unattached 5 152 29
279 2:28:23 2:25:33 Trylska Maria F45+ Dawlish Coasters 18 4 263
280 2:28:42 2:25:55 Butland Eleanor F35+ Bere Alston Trekkers 14 8 33
281 2:30:00 2:26:58 Harper Mike M40+ Unattached 36 153 309
282 2:31:02 2:28:07 Neil Jennifer Female Senior Unattached 23 154 184
283 2:31:49 2:28:50 Flynn Samuels Mary Bridget F40+ Unattached 15 155 83
284 2:35:42 2:32:42 Furze David M55+ Moorhaven Running Club 13 1 89
285 2:38:51 2:35:56 Shaw John M60+ Unattached 5 156 230
286 2:41:36 2:38:54 Buckley Christine F55+ Unattached 4 157 27
287 2:42:59 2:40:05 Healy Sharon F40+ Unattached 16 159 107
288 2:42:59 2:40:05 Dawe Heidi F35+ Unattached 15 158 61
289 3:23:54 3:20:58 Jones Alan M60+ Plymstock Road Runners 6 10 136