TORBAY ROYAL REGATTA 10k
26th AUGUST 2012
Overall  Bib  Last Name  First Name  Category  Category Position  Club  Club Position  Gun-to-Chip Time  Chip-to-Chip Time 
1 527 Gilby Johnny M30-34 1 Derby Ac 1 00:31:23 00:31:23
2 109 Antell Shaun M25-29 1 Bristol & West Ac 1 00:31:46 00:31:46
3 602 Rees Ceri M35-39 1 Unattached 1 00:32:33 00:32:33
4 520 Stone Kairn M35-39 2 Newnham & Essex Beagles 1 00:32:54 00:32:54
5 5 Monaghan Peter M45-49 1 Torbay Aac 1 00:34:47 00:34:46
6 581 Prentice James M30-34 2 South West Road Runners 1 00:35:24 00:35:23
7 321 Ryder Alan M45-49 2 Erme Valley Harriers 1 00:35:38 00:35:37
8 573 Porter John M40-44 1 Plymouth Harriers 1 00:35:56 00:35:56
9 391 Waite James M30-34 3 Unattached 2 00:36:16 00:36:15
10 580 Ayre Michael M25-29 2 North Devon Road Runners 1 00:36:21 00:36:20
11 271 Hewitt Christian Male Under 20 2 Tiverton Harriers 1 00:36:23 00:36:22
12 52 Stokes Thomas M25-29 3 South West Road Runners 2 00:36:24 00:36:23
13 504 Parkinson James Male Under 20 3 Dartmoor Runners 1 00:36:42 00:36:33
14 449 Wainman Philip M30-34 4 Unattached 3 00:36:47 00:36:46
15 164 Waldron Richard M25-29 4 Unattached 4 00:36:54 00:36:54
16 304 Hewlett Martin M25-29 5 Unattached 5 00:37:20 00:37:19
17 185 Mc Caul Ciaran M30-34 5 Unattached 6 00:37:37 00:37:35
18 417 Lake Ewan M40-44 2 Erme Valley Harriers 2 00:38:07 00:38:04
19 483 Luke Anne F40-44 1 Tamar Trotters 1 00:38:35 00:38:33
20 11 Hart Russell M30-34 6 Torbay Aac 2 00:38:49 00:38:48
21 452 Peters Colin M45-49 3 Sdac 1 00:38:56 00:38:54
22 175 Swift Simon M40-44 3 Erme Valley Harriers 3 00:38:56 00:38:53
23 167 Dunn James M30-34 7 Unattached 7 00:39:22 00:39:09
24 545 Flack Garry M40-44 4 Unattached 8 00:39:25 00:39:19
25 176 Swift Jaine F40-44 2 Erme Valley Harriers 4 00:39:27 00:39:25
26 311 Goodman Simon M40-44 5 South Molton Strugglers 1 00:39:53 00:39:49
27 575 Rowley Richard M30-34 8 Totnes Turtles 1 00:40:03 00:39:58
28 354 Thomas James Male Under 20 4 Unattached 9 00:40:07
29 489 Mcgilligan Charles M45-49 4 Unattached 10 00:40:10 00:40:07
30 359 Clarke Bradley M30-34 9 Winners 2000 1 00:40:11 00:40:10
31 344 Jones Ruth F30-34 1 Erme Valley Harriers 5 00:40:21 00:40:19
32 231 Mceneny Martin M40-44 6 Haldon Trail Runners 1 00:40:32 00:40:31
33 505 Ward Kris M35-39 3 Unattached 11 00:40:41 00:40:35
34 338 French Simon M30-34 10 Unattached 12 00:40:50 00:40:45
35 272 Hewitt Caroline F45-49 1 Tiverton Harriers 2 00:40:55 00:40:53
36 519 Johnson Ian M50-54 1 Southwest Vets A.c. 1 00:40:56 00:40:53
37 180 Leythorne Clive M30-34 11 Unattached 13 00:40:58 00:40:52
38 416 Lake Emma F35-39 1 Erme Valley Harriers 6 00:41:01 00:40:57
39 448 Landricombe Alan M35-39 4 Unattached 14 00:41:05 00:41:01
40 499 Norrish Sam M30-34 12 Kingstiegnton Runners 1 00:41:06 00:41:00
41 120 Hawkrigg Daniel M30-34 13 Unattached 15 00:41:24 00:41:12
42 93 Cook Karen F55-59 1 South West Road Runners 3 00:41:25 00:41:23
43 44 Diggines Stephen M40-44 7 Unattached 16 00:41:25 00:41:24
44 399 Turnbull Peter M45-49 5 Les Croupiers Rc 1 00:41:33 00:41:31
45 497 Anderson Scott M20-24 1 Instinctive Sports 1 00:41:36 00:41:18
46 534 Summers Martin M55-59 1 Unattached 17 00:41:38 00:41:35
47 202 Zeltman Clea F20-24 1 Unattached 18 00:41:50 00:41:48
48 382 Pearse Nick M45-49 7 Tamar Trotters 2 00:42:00 00:41:53
49 102 Reynolds Graham M45-49 6 South West Road Runners 4 00:42:00 00:41:54
50 177 Tonkin Andrew M50-54 2 Unattached 19 00:42:04 00:42:00
51 269 Popham Steve M40-44 8 Unattached 20 00:42:06 00:42:03
52 603 Marshal Ryan M25-29 6 Winners 2000 2 00:42:13 00:41:51
53 509 Pearse Daniel Male Under 20 5 Tamar Trotters 3 00:42:17 00:42:11
54 396 Chillingworth Shaun M35-39 5 Unattached 21 00:42:22 00:42:20
55 591 Marron Alan M25-29 7 Unattached 22 00:42:28 00:42:10
56 372 Yeo Simon M25-29 8 Unattached 23 00:42:35 00:42:28
57 273 Jones Lewis M60-64 1 South West Road Runners 5 00:42:35 00:42:30
58 8 Jones Julian M40-44 9 Torbay Aac 3 00:42:43 00:42:37
59 475 Chapman Kevin M30-34 14 Unattached 24 00:42:44 00:42:39
60 104 Heesom Nathan Male Under 20 6 Plymouth Coasters 1 00:42:45 00:42:43
61 66 Jeary Ivan M40-44 10 Uk Net Runners 1 00:42:48 00:42:43
62 495 Pettit Nic M60-64 2 Tamar Trotters 4 00:42:51 00:42:48
63 145 Bullock Jamie M35-39 6 Unattached 25 00:42:58 00:42:57
64 295 Morrow Adam M25-29 9 Plymouth Coasters 2 00:42:58 00:42:55
65 46 Little Bill M40-44 11 Ashburton Hash House Harriers 1 00:43:00 00:42:49
66 468 Brunt Luke M25-29 10 Crewkerne Running Club 1 00:43:03 00:42:56
67 385 Mcnerlin Christopher M25-29 11 Unattached 26 00:43:05
68 260 Hull Lewis M30-34 15 Unattached 27 00:43:06 00:43:02
69 189 Rooke Adam M35-39 7 Unattached 29 00:43:08 00:43:00
70 570 Nickels Daniel M20-24 2 Unattached 28 00:43:08 00:43:03
71 569 Mallandaine Daniel M20-24 3 Unattached 30 00:43:15 00:43:11
72 599 Wittwer Simon M30-34 16 Unattached 31 00:43:17 00:43:13
73 283 Bayton Neil M35-39 8 Unattached 32 00:43:20 00:43:08
74 112 Richards Kevin M45-49 8 Devon And Cornwall Police 1 00:43:23 00:43:14
75 276 Horrocks Paul M25-29 12 Unattached 33 00:43:27 00:43:15
76 2 King Trystan M35-39 9 Torbay Aac 4 00:43:28 00:43:25
77 238 King David M55-59 2 Sw Veterans Ac 1 00:43:31 00:43:28
78 77 Murrin Chris M45-49 9 South Molton Strugglers 2 00:43:36 00:43:32
79 316 Lee Martin M50-54 3 Stafford Harriers 1 00:43:38 00:43:34
80 444 Wheeler Mandy F40-44 3 South West Road Runners 6 00:43:45 00:43:37
81 49 Buck Charlotte F35-39 2 Unattached 34 00:43:48 00:43:46
82 572 Cunliffe Matthew M25-29 13 Unattached 35 00:43:49 00:43:30
83 266 Johnson Andrew M45-49 10 Exmouth Harriers 1 00:43:49 00:43:41
84 398 Johns Chris M40-44 12 Unattached 36 00:44:07 00:44:03
85 535 Durston Jim M45-49 11 South West Road Runners 7 00:44:10 00:43:59
86 412 Chapell Andrew M45-49 12 Unattached 37 00:44:23 00:44:05
87 476 Chapman Steve M35-39 10 Unattached 38 00:44:23 00:44:15
88 445 Churchill Craig M30-34 17 Teignbridge Trotters 1 00:44:25 00:44:21
89 477 Anderson Jill F45-49 2 Plymouth Harriers 2 00:44:26 00:44:14
90 564 Burman Debbie F30-34 2 South Devon Ac 1 00:44:28 00:44:24
91 531 Hallett Simon M25-29 14 Unattached 39 00:44:37 00:44:27
92 480 Rowe Roger M65+ 1 Exmouth Harriers 2 00:44:41 00:44:37
93 179 Hawley Michael M50-54 4 Unattached 40 00:44:47 00:44:47
94 361 Crockett Terry M45-49 13 Unattached 41 00:44:49 00:44:43
95 187 Edwards Gareth M35-39 11 Unattached 42 00:44:53 00:44:30
96 25 Kirk Christopher M25-29 15 Unattached 44 00:44:59 00:44:58
97 239 Snell Alex M30-34 18 Unattached 43 00:44:59 00:44:46
98 529 Akers Christian M35-39 12 Torquay Rowing Club 1 00:45:02 00:44:49
99 326 Morris Sean M40-44 13 Tamar Trotters 5 00:45:06 00:44:54
100 37 Williams Neil M45-49 14 Plymouth Musketeers 1 00:45:11 00:45:02
101 422 Gentry Caroline F40-44 4 South West Road Runners 8 00:45:17 00:45:06
102 590 Wookey Paul M40-44 14 Unattached 45 00:45:20 00:45:17
103 589 Wookey Susan F35-39 3 Hart Road Runners 1 00:45:20 00:45:17
104 562 Summefield Nathan Male Under 20 7 Unattached 46 00:45:21 00:45:14
105 553 Jones Marc M35-39 13 Unattached 47 00:45:26 00:45:10
106 466 Foster Eric M55-59 3 Dawlish Coasters 1 00:45:30 00:45:14
107 478 Luke Richard M55-59 4 Tamar Trotters 6 00:45:32 00:45:19
108 565 Bennett Carl M35-39 14 Newton Abbot Ac 1 00:45:33 00:45:26
109 291 Chillcott Richard M45-49 15 Unattached 48 00:45:39 00:45:30
110 471 Lang Andrew M45-49 16 Unattached 49 00:45:41 00:45:37
111 485 Chapman Nick M35-39 15 Taunton Ac 1 00:45:42 00:45:40
112 103 Dore Kieran M60-64 3 Newton Abbot Ac 2 00:45:43 00:45:36
113 7 Frissen Paul M45-49 17 Torbay Aac 5 00:45:44 00:45:38
114 362 Hill James M25-29 16 Unattached 51 00:45:53 00:45:40
115 312 Goggins Luke M25-29 17 Unattached 50 00:45:53 00:45:40
116 186 Ayson Richard M45-49 18 Erme Valley Harriers 7 00:46:00 00:45:54
117 336 Libby Robert M30-34 19 Unattached 52 00:46:04 00:45:53
118 530 Fritzsche Craig M35-39 16 Plymouth Musketeers Running Club 1 00:46:10 00:46:01
119 123 Smith Andrew M50-54 5 Unattached 53 00:46:17 00:46:10
120 371 French Ian M30-34 20 Unattached 54 00:46:23 00:46:15
121 39 Smith Kevin M25-29 18 Unattached 55 00:46:27 00:46:15
122 554 Pearce Philip M50-54 6 Unattached 56 00:46:32 00:46:25
123 501 Kelly Rob M35-39 17 Unattached 57 00:46:34 00:46:25
124 4 Brown Ray M65+ 2 Torbay Aac 6 00:46:36 00:46:32
125 195 Wittwer Stacey F30-34 3 Unattached 58 00:46:37 00:46:30
126 320 Ayres Simon M30-34 21 Instinctive Sports 2 00:46:40 00:46:22
127 393 Price Chris M25-29 19 Unattached 59 00:46:41 00:46:39
128 456 Bricknell Mark M50-54 7 Plymstock Road Runners 1 00:46:44 00:46:28
129 252 Stephenson Jolene F25-29 1 Unattached 60 00:46:46 00:46:44
130 360 Sell Iaen M50-54 8 Unattached 61 00:46:48 00:46:39
131 323 Daniels Stephen M40-44 15 Unattached 62 00:46:50 00:46:36
132 420 Odonoghue Steven M50-54 9 Haldon Trail Runners 2 00:46:54 00:46:48
133 142 Kenny Sean M30-34 22 Unattached 63 00:46:59 00:46:44
134 376 Chilcott Ian M40-44 16 Unattached 64 00:47:00 00:46:49
135 593 Toms Simon M35-39 18 Unattached 65 00:47:03 00:46:53
136 105 Banks Paul M25-29 20 Teignbridge Trotters 2 00:47:08 00:46:52
137 583 Seanor Peter M30-34 23 Unattached 66 00:47:12 00:47:03
138 522 Kuri Victor M40-44 17 Unattached 67 00:47:13 00:46:58
139 243 Ellis Martyn M30-34 24 Unattached 68 00:47:15 00:47:13
140 421 Menlove-platt Chris M55-59 5 Plymouth Musketeers 2 00:47:17 00:47:09
141 548 Bunyan Peter M60-64 4 Unattached 69 00:47:23 00:47:10
142 334 Hookins Steve M45-49 19 South Devon Ac 2 00:47:26 00:47:10
143 136 Williams Joshua M20-24 4 Unattached 70 00:47:30 00:47:06
144 221 Bunday Simon M50-54 10 Dawlish Coasters 2 00:47:31 00:47:16
145 558 De Val Graham M50-54 11 Tavistock Ac 1 00:47:35 00:47:24
146 138 Hopkins Daniel M35-39 19 Unattached 71 00:47:38 00:47:15
147 274 Shankster Andrew M45-49 20 Brixham Harriers 1 00:47:41 00:47:14
148 596 Mcfarlane Patrick M40-44 18 Unattached 72 00:47:48 00:47:33
149 463 Sykes Claire F35-39 4 Wakefield 1 00:47:51 00:47:50
150 317 Addison Paul M45-49 21 Unattached 73 00:47:55 00:47:48
151 97 Millar Chris M50-54 12 Brixham Harriers 2 00:47:58 00:47:45
152 386 Macfadyen Allan M45-49 22 Unattached 74 00:47:58 00:47:49
153 419 Clarke Matthew M30-34 25 Unattached 75 00:47:59 00:47:44
154 122 Brooks Steven M45-49 23 Unattached 76 00:48:08 00:47:45
155 425 Page Derek M55-59 6 South Molten Strugglers 1 00:48:09 00:48:03
156 432 Marshall Paul M55-59 7 Tavistock Athletic Club 1 00:48:17 00:48:00
157 351 Paulsson Magnus M40-44 19 Unattached 77 00:48:18 00:48:16
158 151 Stone Ben Male Under 20 8 Unattached 78 00:48:18 00:48:16
159 198 Collins Belinda F40-44 5 Unattached 79 00:48:20 00:47:59
160 428 Gubbin Richard M50-54 13 Unattached 80 00:48:28 00:48:11
161 587 Alexander Tanya F30-34 4 Unattached 81 00:48:31 00:48:26
162 514 Houghton Andy M65+ 3 Tavistock Athletic Club 2 00:48:38 00:48:27
163 23 Hart Helen F40-44 6 Hart Road Runners 2 00:48:42 00:48:33
164 216 Hedges Julie F50-54 1 South West Road Runners 9 00:48:47 00:48:33
165 113 Narraway Helen F45-49 3 South West Road Runners 10 00:48:47 00:48:23
166 577 Schutte Sarah F30-34 5 Teignbridge Trotters 3 00:48:58 00:48:41
167 265 Jacobsen Andrew M45-49 24 Unattached 82 00:48:59 00:48:47
168 473 Curtis Christopher M25-29 21 Unattached 83 00:49:02 00:48:53
169 226 Allford Adam M30-34 26 Unattached 84 00:49:04 00:48:56
170 443 Edwards Joanna F45-49 4 Unattached 85 00:49:12 00:48:55
171 306 Woodland Michael M60-64 5 Erme Valley Harriers 8 00:49:14 00:49:02
172 280 Walker Charles M40-44 20 Unattached 86 00:49:21 00:49:09
173 339 Hutchinson Laura F30-34 6 Unattached 87 00:49:23 00:49:18
174 299 Angell Charles M20-24 5 Unattached 88 00:49:25 00:49:14
175 300 Kidson Jack Male Under 20 9 Unattached 89 00:49:28 00:49:16
176 594 Fox Andrew M35-39 20 Unattached 90 00:49:28 00:49:01
177 1 Litherland Serena F30-34 7 Torbay Aac 7 00:49:29 00:49:11
178 281 Spear Laura F25-29 2 Unattached 91 00:49:30 00:49:18
179 366 Hosie Malin F40-44 7 Unattached 92 00:49:32 00:49:23
180 140 Lofthouse Will M25-29 22 Unattached 93 00:49:37 00:49:21
181 207 Nash Rob M25-29 23 Unattached 94 00:49:38 00:49:35
182 415 Webb Roger M55-59 8 South Devon Ac 3 00:49:41 00:49:31
183 511 Owen Tony M50-54 14 Unattached 95 00:49:43 00:49:31
184 247 Bowen David M30-34 27 Unattached 96 00:49:46 00:49:35
185 170 King Bryan M55-59 9 Plymouth Musketeers 3 00:49:47 00:49:30
186 279 Widdicombe Graydon M35-39 21 Unattached 97 00:49:49 00:49:39
187 397 Burgess Tim M40-44 21 Unattached 98 00:49:52 00:49:32
188 28 Woolley Ian M40-44 22 Teignbridge Trotters 4 00:49:52 00:49:44
189 414 Jeffs Ray M45-49 25 Unattached 99 00:49:55 00:49:49
190 467 Foster Janet F55-59 2 Dawlish Coasters 3 00:50:02 00:49:46
191 182 Wright Rob M25-29 24 Unattached 100 00:50:04 00:49:48
192 453 Harkin Matt M30-34 28 Unattached 101 00:50:09 00:49:41
193 560 Hayes Sue F40-44 8 South Devon Ac 4 00:50:14 00:50:04
194 533 Frost Ben Male Under 20 10 Unattached 102 00:50:31 00:50:09
195 173 Edney Mike M30-34 29 Unattached 103 00:50:33 00:50:08
196 85 Matl Jiri M35-39 22 Unattached 104 00:50:36 00:50:22
197 446 Passmore Rikki M25-29 25 Unattached 105 00:50:39 00:50:27
198 454 Smith Brett M35-39 23 Unattached 106 00:50:43 00:50:40
199 595 Naish Dave M60-64 6 South Devon Ac 5 00:50:45 00:50:35
200 400 Chapman Andrew M50-54 15 Unattached 107 00:50:50 00:50:35
201 374 Hines Simon M45-49 26 Unattached 108 00:50:55 00:50:47
202 286 Pattemore Chris M55-59 10 Unattached 109 00:51:00 00:50:48
203 479 Beard Robert M40-44 23 Unattached 110 00:51:04 00:50:40
204 455 Wilkinson Louise F25-29 3 Unattached 111 00:51:05 00:50:47
205 24 Hart Laurence M45-49 27 Hart Road Runners 3 00:51:07 00:50:58
206 472 Morris Jason M25-29 26 Unattached 112 00:51:16 00:51:08
207 203 Zeltman Peter M50-54 16 Unattached 113 00:51:18 00:51:11
208 329 Mitchell David M50-54 17 Unattached 114 00:51:20 00:51:06
209 268 Carter Martin M40-44 24 Plymstock Road Runners 2 00:51:23 00:51:06
210 228 Marr Peter M45-49 28 Unattached 115 00:51:24 00:50:56
211 324 Burns Gavin M50-54 18 Unattached 116 00:51:28 00:51:04
212 578 Ardoino Zach Male Under 20 11 South Devon Ac 6 00:51:28 00:51:18
213 80 Bastow Scott M25-29 27 Unattached 117 00:51:32 00:51:11
214 411 Venning Martin M60-64 7 Launceston Road Runners 1 00:51:34 00:51:20
215 147 Stockman Glenn M40-44 25 Unattached 118 00:51:34 00:51:13
216 6 Frissen Karen F45-49 5 Torbay Aac 8 00:51:38 00:51:20
217 137 Cooper Mark M45-49 29 Unattached 119 00:51:38 00:51:15
218 461 Russell Lee M55-59 11 Exmouth Harriers 3 00:51:49 00:51:41
219 150 Hutchins Victor M55-59 12 Queens Park Harriers 1 00:51:50 00:51:47
220 181 Kilbee Simon M40-44 26 Unattached 120 00:51:58 00:51:25
221 345 Harper Lyndsey F30-34 8 Unattached 121 00:52:04 00:51:41
222 229 Norwood Tina F50-54 2 Unattached 122 00:52:05 00:51:38
223 308 Gillette Lisa F30-34 9 Unattached 123 00:52:12 00:51:53
224 352 Richards Sean M25-29 28 Unattached 125 00:52:14 00:51:52
225 79 Danbury James M30-34 30 Unattached 124 00:52:14 00:52:01
226 470 Mitchell Brett M50-54 19 Dawlish Coasters 4 00:52:16 00:51:59
227 256 Sanders Wayne M25-29 29 Unattached 126 00:52:22 00:52:15
228 27 Woolley Lucy F40-44 9 Fit2run 1 00:52:24 00:52:16
229 322 Handforth Angela F60-64 1 Erme Valley Harriers 9 00:52:31 00:52:24
230 245 Sawle Jackie F55-59 3 Unattached 127 00:52:34 00:52:28
231 191 Kidwell Jason M30-34 31 Unattached 128 00:52:35 00:52:14
232 211 Spalding Robert M20-24 6 Unattached 130 00:52:36 00:52:33
233 193 Welch Ian M25-29 30 Unattached 129 00:52:36 00:52:15
234 450 Boylin Kellie F25-29 4 Plymouth Harriers 3 00:52:37 00:52:14
235 309 Gillette Andy M35-39 24 Unattached 132 00:52:38 00:52:19
236 492 Mendez Alex M20-24 7 Unattached 131 00:52:38 00:52:26
237 438 Andrews Christopher M20-24 8 Unattached 133 00:52:43 00:52:17
238 540 Mallandaine Rob M50-54 20 Unattached 134 00:52:47 00:52:42
239 341 Amoliei-arabi Souzie F45-49 6 Unattached 135 00:52:47 00:52:19
240 342 Gilmartin Gerard M50-54 21 Unattached 136 00:52:50 00:52:22
241 427 Brown Rebecca F35-39 6 Blackpool Aquatics 1 00:52:55 00:52:45
242 119 Hawkrigg Amanda F35-39 5 Unattached 137 00:52:55 00:52:43
243 126 Smith Geoff M50-54 22 Unattached 138 00:52:58 00:52:40
244 408 Belka Robert M35-39 25 Unattached 140 00:52:59 00:52:45
245 457 Bricknell Joe Male Under 20 12 Unattached 139 00:52:59 00:52:42
246 83 Thomas Paul M40-44 27 Running Forever Rc, Taunton 1 00:53:04 00:52:47
247 284 Pidsley Richard M50-54 23 Unattached 141 00:53:09 00:52:48
248 199 Rabicano Antony M50-54 24 Unattached 142 00:53:10 00:52:41
249 127 Eyre Dave M45-49 30 Unattached 143 00:53:13 00:52:47
250 13 Pym Mark M40-44 28 Torbay Aac 9 00:53:16 00:53:13
251 302 Ennals Sue F45-49 7 Winners 2000 3 00:53:18 00:52:54
252 600 Wittwer Stacey F30-34 10 Unattached 144 00:53:20 00:53:03
253 588 Howitt Kate F55-59 4 Unattached 145 00:53:21 00:53:09
254 402 Melsome Ben M25-29 31 Unattached 146 00:53:22 00:53:16
255 285 Widdicombe Claire F35-39 7 Unattached 147 00:53:34 00:53:24
256 368 Richardson Emma F30-34 11 Unattached 148 00:53:37 00:53:13
257 26 Kirk Mark M30-34 32 Unattached 149 00:53:40 00:53:40
258 184 Dix Sian F25-29 5 Unattached 150 00:53:56 00:53:44
259 516 Vigg David M35-39 26 Unattached 151 00:53:56 00:53:50
260 29 Mckinnon Naoko F50-54 3 Unattached 152 00:54:07 00:53:53
261 298 Waite Ricky M40-44 29 Unattached 153 00:54:09 00:53:53
262 41 Keatley Richard M30-34 33 Teignbridge Trotters 5 00:54:14 00:53:54
263 544 Page Jenny F35-39 8 Unattached 154 00:54:16 00:53:57
264 458 Chalkley Lee M20-24 9 Unattached 155 00:54:27 00:54:10
265 246 Tucker Kirsten F35-39 9 Port Talbot Harriers 1 00:54:31 00:54:22
266 496 Curtis Teresa F45-49 8 Unattached 156 00:54:33 00:54:25
267 502 Pidwell Michelle F25-29 6 Winners 2000 4 00:54:35 00:54:26
268 204 Mckay Myra F65+ 1 Erme Valley Harriers 10 00:54:39 00:54:29
269 550 Hardman Norman M55-59 13 Unattached 157 00:54:41 00:54:37
270 532 Flanagan Evalyn F60-64 2 Unattached 158 00:54:48 00:54:38
271 413 Veness Helen F40-44 10 Unattached 160 00:54:50 00:54:32
272 491 Pilton Cathleen F45-49 9 Unattached 159 00:54:50 00:54:36
273 401 Johnston Kathryn F20-24 2 Unattached 161 00:54:52 00:54:28
274 507 Harper Andy M35-39 27 Unattached 162 00:54:56 00:54:34
275 230 Curran John M50-54 25 Unattached 163 00:54:58 00:54:33
276 301 Spear Phil M45-49 31 Unattached 164 00:55:00 00:54:49
277 597 Smith Stephen M25-29 32 Unattached 165 00:55:01 00:54:47
278 224 Lee Nadine F40-44 11 Unattached 166 00:55:02 00:54:35
279 144 Jones Marie F60-64 3 Dartmouth Aac 1 00:55:02 00:54:45
280 159 Spear Oli M20-24 10 Unattached 167 00:55:12 00:55:00
281 251 Walker Jill F40-44 12 Unattached 168 00:55:15 00:55:11
282 515 Houghton Sheila F60-64 4 Unattached 169 00:55:16 00:54:51
283 101 Reynolds Alix F30-34 12 South West Road Runners 11 00:55:16 00:55:01
284 488 Smith Debbie F40-44 13 Unattached 170 00:55:17 00:55:01
285 510 Owen Tamsin F20-24 3 Unattached 171 00:55:20 00:55:07
286 561 Trim Jessica F20-24 4 Unattached 172 00:55:24 00:55:15
287 212 Hughesdon Helen F55-59 5 Unattached 173 00:55:26 00:55:21
288 36 Bracey Dexter M40-44 30 Unattached 174 00:55:26 00:54:56
289 209 Holloway Fiona F55-59 6 Reading Joggers 1 00:55:27 00:55:23
290 441 Popham Nicholas M40-44 31 Unattached 175 00:55:32 00:55:12
291 171 Mason Joan F50-54 4 Exmouth Harriers 4 00:55:34 00:55:10
292 494 Mansell Jenny F35-39 10 Unattached 177 00:55:35 00:55:24
293 439 Thomson Matthew M25-29 33 Unattached 176 00:55:35 00:55:10
294 210 Loud Jake M20-24 11 Unattached 178 00:55:44 00:55:41
295 30 Giles Sarah F35-39 11 Unattached 179 00:55:44 00:55:29
296 512 Treleaven Simon M45-49 32 Unattached 180 00:55:53 00:55:34
297 296 Morrow Lisa F30-34 13 Unattached 181 00:55:55 00:55:38
298 53 Cording James M70+ 1 Unattached 182 00:55:55 00:55:52
299 115 Davey Phil M50-54 26 Unattached 183 00:56:01 00:55:46
300 88 Short Jim M45-49 33 Unattached 184 00:56:05 00:55:46
301 31 Pascoe Bridget F50-54 5 Unattached 185 00:56:08 00:55:43
302 32 Allen David M50-54 27 Unattached 186 00:56:08 00:55:43
303 35 Saxty Len M60-64 8 Instinctive Sports 3 00:56:16 00:56:00
304 258 Stevens Caroline F30-34 14 Unattached 187 00:56:18 00:55:55
305 257 Jarvis David M25-29 34 Unattached 188 00:56:18 00:55:55
306 571 Duval-hutton Kakie F35-39 12 Unattached 189 00:56:27 00:56:08
307 363 Hill Francess F20-24 5 Unattached 190 00:56:28 00:56:15
308 168 Smith David M55-59 14 Unattached 191 00:56:30 00:56:18
309 559 De Val Caron F45-49 10 Unattached 192 00:56:34 00:56:18
310 217 Blackford Derek M40-44 32 Teignbridge Trotters 6 00:56:35 00:56:02
311 222 Tucker Mark M35-39 28 Unattached 193 00:56:38 00:56:16
312 62 Ashman Matthew M40-44 33 Unattached 194 00:56:39 00:56:17
313 462 Sutton Barry M60-64 9 Unattached 195 00:56:50 00:56:39
314 40 Hurrell Theresa F35-39 13 Unattached 196 00:56:52 00:56:37
315 426 Yarwood Graham M65+ 4 Unattached 197 00:56:57 00:56:39
316 264 Perkins Diane F45-49 11 Unattached 198 00:57:02 00:56:35
317 54 Board Kerry F35-39 14 Bitton Road Runners 1 00:57:09 00:56:44
318 346 Lee Stephen M40-44 34 Wellington Weavers 1 00:57:19 00:56:52
319 172 Mason Stan M55-59 15 Exmouth Harriers 5 00:57:24 00:57:00
320 566 Burges Sue F55-59 7 Launceston Road Runners 2 00:57:39 00:57:26
321 253 Hughes Marie F35-39 15 Dartmouth Aac 2 00:57:52 00:57:36
322 107 Smith Donna F50-54 6 Unattached 199 00:57:53 00:57:35
323 518 Chouglay Anwar M55-59 16 Unattached 200 00:57:56 00:57:30
324 174 Edney Jane F30-34 15 Unattached 201 00:58:02 00:57:37
325 250 Walker Richard M50-54 28 Unattached 202 00:58:03 00:57:58
326 375 Chapman Jackie F45-49 12 Launceston Road Runners 3 00:58:04 00:57:52
327 38 Williams Caroline F40-44 14 Plymouth Musketeers 4 00:58:07 00:57:58
328 551 Windemer John M60-64 10 Tavistock Ac 2 00:58:07 00:57:51
329 155 Gardiner Esther F30-34 16 Unattached 203 00:58:11 00:58:04
330 43 Hamer Ken F65+ 2 Unattached 204 00:58:14 00:57:41
331 343 Mifsud Vivien F60-64 5 Brixham Harriers 3 00:58:16 00:57:55
332 153 Courtney Vicki F25-29 7 Unattached 205 00:58:17 00:57:52
333 524 Robertson Adam M25-29 35 Unattached 206 00:58:18 00:58:05
334 275 Tingle Emily F30-34 17 Unattached 207 00:58:19 00:58:02
335 364 Robertson Andrew M20-24 12 Unattached 208 00:58:22 00:58:09
336 469 Brunt Robert M60-64 11 Crewkerne Running Club 2 00:58:24 00:58:16
337 190 Lacey Andrew M50-54 29 Unattached 209 00:58:34 00:58:13
338 549 Watson Gwen F55-59 8 Unattached 210 00:58:38 00:58:34
339 451 Gibbins Laraine F45-49 13 Unattached 211 00:58:45 00:58:23
340 563 Peat Nicola F40-44 15 Unattached 212 00:58:45 00:58:23
341 542 Gunbie Philip M25-29 36 Unattached 213 00:58:54 00:58:21
342 440 Marshall Samantha F45-49 14 Bere Alston Trekkers 1 00:59:04 00:58:38
343 233 Chirwa Louise F35-39 16 Unattached 215 00:59:05 00:58:47
344 370 Macpherson Hollie F25-29 8 Unattached 214 00:59:05 00:58:48
345 567 Severn Eileen F65+ 3 South Devon Ac 7 00:59:09 00:58:53
346 576 Howland Deborah F30-34 18 Unattached 216 00:59:10 00:58:42
347 585 Duffin Keir M40-44 35 Unattached 217 00:59:13 00:58:43
348 555 Cowie Lesley F50-54 7 Unattached 218 00:59:15 00:58:49
349 22 Pope Bebe F35-39 17 Unattached 220 00:59:18 00:58:58
350 234 Hall Diane F45-49 15 Unattached 219 00:59:18 00:59:12
351 474 Godfrey Katie F30-34 19 Unattached 221 00:59:24 00:59:06
352 381 Pidsley Philip M55-59 17 Unattached 222 00:59:27 00:59:07
353 3 Wall Andrea F50-54 8 Torbay Aac 10 00:59:32 00:59:14
354 235 Hardy Dawn F45-49 16 Unattached 224 00:59:32 00:59:26
355 290 Elliott Emma F30-34 20 Unattached 223 00:59:32 00:59:21
356 249 Priaulx Darren M25-29 37 Unattached 225 00:59:33 00:59:27
357 436 Pease David M40-44 36 Unattached 226 00:59:48 00:59:22
358 536 Hastings Tez M50-54 30 Unattached 227 00:59:52 00:59:34
359 294 Venn-dunn Paul M65+ 5 Unattached 228 00:59:53 00:59:32
360 73 Turner Charley F35-39 18 Unattached 229 00:59:53 00:59:30
361 486 England Michelle F35-39 19 Unattached 230 00:59:55 00:59:36
362 318 Mcginnis Sarah F40-44 16 Unattached 231 00:59:58 00:59:30
363 98 Debnam Peter M65+ 6 Unattached 232 01:00:01 00:59:48
364 482 Longthorpe Annika F35-39 20 Unattached 233 01:00:05 00:59:45
365 58 Rowe Anthony M35-39 29 Unattached 234 01:00:06 00:59:39
366 208 Starr Ryan M20-24 13 Unattached 235 01:00:13 01:00:11
367 169 King Louise F45-49 17 Plymouth Musketeers 5 01:00:25 01:00:01
368 601 Lofthouse Stephen M45-49 34 Unattached 236 01:00:36 01:00:13
369 197 Hayes Nick M45-49 35 Unattached 237 01:00:39 01:00:16
370 498 Howard Chris M30-34 34 Kingsteignton Runners 1 01:00:45 01:00:38
371 156 Gardiner Ben M35-39 30 Unattached 238 01:00:46 01:00:39
372 406 Butler Joanne F30-34 21 Unattached 239 01:01:01 01:00:37
373 70 Snow Selina F25-29 9 Unattached 240 01:01:03 01:00:33
374 86 Davis Ria F25-29 10 Tamar Trotters 7 01:01:04 01:00:46
375 435 Davies Carly F25-29 11 Winners 2000 5 01:01:11 01:01:03
376 50 Lashmar Sharon F35-39 21 Unattached 241 01:01:17 01:00:57
377 48 Taylor Alan M35-39 31 Unattached 242 01:01:17 01:00:57
378 350 Tucker Martin M30-34 35 South West Road Runners 12 01:01:23 01:01:10
379 64 Melville Lauren-jayne F20-24 6 Unattached 243 01:01:28 01:00:56
380 87 Gibson Alison F50-54 9 Tamar Trotters 8 01:01:38 01:01:21
381 282 Butterworth Andrea F45-49 18 Plymstock Road Runners 3 01:01:44 01:01:19
382 215 Davies Lorraine F50-54 10 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 1 01:01:45 01:01:20
383 403 Melsome James M25-29 38 Unattached 244 01:01:46 01:01:40
384 143 Gould Dawn F35-39 22 Unattached 245 01:01:54 01:01:28
385 357 Cain Mark M25-29 39 Unattached 246 01:02:01 01:01:44
386 111 Baker Rebecca F25-29 12 Unattached 247 01:02:02 01:01:37
387 521 Kuri Judith F40-44 17 Unattached 248 01:02:05 01:01:50
388 388 Warne Ruth F35-39 23 Unattached 249 01:02:12 01:01:49
389 244 Triffitt Samantha F25-29 13 Unattached 250 01:02:17 01:02:11
390 487 James Lysbeth F65+ 4 Brixham Harriers 4 01:02:31 01:02:10
391 557 Wood Sian F25-29 14 Plymouth Harriers 4 01:02:33 01:02:10
392 543 Mole Linda 1 Plymouth Harriers 5 01:02:37 01:02:14
393 464 Evans Cathy F50-54 11 Unattached 251 01:02:40 01:02:15
394 355 Bartlett Stephanie F35-39 24 Unattached 252 01:02:40 01:02:30
395 500 Desbois-kelly Sara F25-29 15 Unattached 253 01:02:48 01:02:24
396 513 Jones Anna F40-44 18 Unattached 254 01:02:51 01:02:32
397 528 Allen Edd M20-24 14 Unattached 255 01:02:51 01:02:26
398 148 Bushell Louise F40-44 19 Unattached 256 01:03:02 01:02:41
399 465 Pennicott Ian M50-54 31 Unattached 257 01:03:15 01:02:50
400 56 Evans Tanya-jane F25-29 16 Unattached 258 01:03:22 01:03:17
401 418 Adcock Julia F50-54 12 Devon And Cornwall Police 2 01:03:26 01:03:10
402 232 Bowen Thomas Male Under 20 13 Unattached 259 01:03:29 01:03:03
403 135 Coyle-moore Christopher M40-44 37 Unattached 260 01:03:30 01:03:02
404 139 Cooksley Robert M65+ 7 Unattached 261 01:03:38 01:03:14
405 293 Carson Ryan M30-34 36 Unattached 262 01:03:43 01:03:29
406 59 Hammersley Annick F50-54 13 Unattached 263 01:03:56 01:03:39
407 377 Ramos-bailey Michelle F35-39 25 Unattached 264 01:03:57 01:03:47
408 556 Ralph Jackie F60-64 6 Tavistock Athletic Club 3 01:04:09 01:03:43
409 134 Coyle-moore Tracy F40-44 20 Unattached 265 01:04:11 01:03:43
410 384 Jones Charlotte F25-29 17 Unattached 266 01:04:15 01:04:05
411 310 Pritchard Hannah F35-39 26 Unattached 267 01:04:34 01:04:13
412 240 Whitelaw Karen F40-44 21 Unattached 268 01:04:36 01:04:14
413 307 Moon Keith M30-34 37 Unattached 269 01:04:37 01:04:16
414 582 Marrs Anthony M65+ 8 Unattached 270 01:04:37 01:04:27
415 99 Cave Maria F25-29 18 Unattached 271 01:04:38 01:04:18
416 124 Whyte Fiona F25-29 19 Unattached 272 01:04:45 01:04:26
417 325 Johnston Lee M35-39 32 Unattached 273 01:04:50 01:04:21
418 297 Coxon Martyn M35-39 33 Unattached 274 01:04:55 01:04:40
419 118 Arscott Vicki F25-29 20 Unattached 275 01:05:05 01:05:00
420 525 Hardy-bishop Sarah F30-34 23 Unattached 276 01:05:11 01:04:51
421 75 Lugg Jane F30-34 22 Unattached 277 01:05:11 01:04:48
422 76 Guilbert Thelma M55-59 18 Brixham Harriers 5 01:05:12 01:04:48
423 526 Hardy-bishop Phil M30-34 38 Unattached 278 01:05:12 01:04:52
424 227 Baker Joy F45-49 19 Unattached 279 01:05:29 01:05:03
425 78 Murrin Kate F40-44 22 South Molton Strugglers 3 01:05:36 01:05:31
426 121 Shute Hayley F25-29 21 Unattached 280 01:05:38 01:05:19
427 541 Wilson Brennan M30-34 39 Unattached 281 01:05:46 01:05:13
428 434 Taylor Ian M55-59 19 Runbritain.com 1 01:06:13 01:05:56
429 89 Hodge Sonia F40-44 23 Unattached 282 01:06:29 01:05:59
430 437 Bowen Hanna F20-24 7 Unattached 283 01:07:42 01:07:16
431 278 Taylor Tracey F45-49 20 Plymouth Coasters 4 01:07:47 01:07:29
432 277 Taylor Peter M45-49 36 Plymouth Coasters 3 01:07:47 01:07:29
433 10 Barlow Melissa F30-34 24 Torbay Aac 11 01:07:49 01:07:29
434 192 Pridham Denise F45-49 21 Unattached 284 01:07:52 01:07:42
435 63 Pettinelli Annabel F20-24 8 Unattached 285 01:07:53 01:07:21
436 21 Pope Tracy F30-34 25 Unattached 286 01:07:54 01:07:34
437 431 Gunstone Mark M45-49 37 Unattached 287 01:07:55 01:07:23
438 353 Cooke Beryl F65+ 5 Unattached 288 01:07:55 01:07:23
439 410 Venning Ann F60-64 7 Launceston Road Runners 4 01:07:58 01:07:46
440 125 Williams John M45-49 38 Unattached 290 01:08:10 01:07:41
441 128 Williams Sarah F45-49 22 Unattached 289 01:08:10 01:07:41
442 51 Connett Lindsey F30-34 26 Unattached 291 01:08:17 01:07:59
443 267 Rowlands Gregory M45-49 39 Unattached 292 01:08:24 01:08:09
444 114 Davey Sue F55-59 9 Unattached 293 01:08:59 01:08:44
445 547 Hadfield Bennett Penny F40-44 24 Plymouth Harriers 6 01:09:08 01:08:41
446 538 Liao Mei-na F45-49 23 Baildon Runners 1 01:09:12 01:08:57
447 539 Kieffer Martin M40-44 38 Unattached 294 01:09:12 01:08:58
448 356 Tarr Jodie F25-29 22 Unattached 295 01:09:13 01:08:56
449 117 Radcliffe Gemma F30-34 27 Unattached 296 01:09:25 01:09:06
450 592 Brown Emma F25-29 23 Unattached 297 01:09:30 01:09:07
451 81 Rumbelow Louise F40-44 25 Unattached 298 01:09:44 01:09:24
452 242 Lannon Debbie F40-44 26 Unattached 299 01:10:02 01:09:36
453 537 Hastings Gail F60-64 8 Unattached 300 01:10:17 01:09:52
454 116 Gardin Claire F25-29 24 Unattached 301 01:10:36 01:10:17
455 255 Heath Natalie F25-29 25 Unattached 302 01:10:59 01:10:29
456 196 Lofthouse Stephen M45-49 40 Unattached 304 01:11:20 01:11:06
457 194 Wittwer Simon M30-34 40 Unattached 303 01:11:20 01:11:06
458 584 Clark Sarah F45-49 24 Unattached 305 01:12:51 01:12:29
459 517 Copping Kathryn F30-34 28 Unattached 306 01:12:51 01:12:29
460 568 Slater Jacqueline F45-49 25 Unattached 307 01:13:15 01:12:43
461 424 Scregg Danielle F20-24 9 Unattached 309 01:13:20 01:13:13
462 423 Scregg Chris M50-54 32 Unattached 308 01:13:20 01:13:13
463 332 Haywood Karen F35-39 27 Unattached 310 01:13:54 01:13:24
464 579 Chammings Maria F35-39 28 Unattached 311 01:13:56 01:13:34
465 508 Grady Siobhan F45-49 26 Unattached 312 01:13:57 01:13:35
466 330 Power Phillip M55-59 20 Unattached 313 01:14:02 01:13:31
467 218 Rowland Steven M35-39 34 Unattached 314 01:14:22 01:14:07
468 387 Macfadyen Catherine F45-49 27 Unattached 315 01:14:24 01:13:52
469 598 Chaplin Deborah F45-49 28 Unattached 316 01:14:40 01:14:13
470 379 Smith Julie F55-59 10 Unattached 317 01:14:41 01:14:14
471 91 Morton Aadila F35-39 29 Unattached 318 01:15:42 01:15:12
472 92 Leyland Marion F55-59 11 Unattached 319 01:15:43 01:15:12
473 183 Langley Laura F20-24 10 Unattached 320 01:16:23 01:16:06
474 459 Torpey Rachel F20-24 11 Unattached 321 01:16:24 01:16:03
475 337 Comissar Dennis M65+ 9 South Devon Ac 8 01:16:55 01:16:28
476 523 Stone Heather F40-44 27 Unattached 322 01:17:35 01:17:14
477 201 Coleman Ian M50-54 33 Unattached 323 01:17:48 01:17:44
478 262 Wonnacott Amy F25-29 26 Unattached 325 01:18:49 01:18:27
479 270 Penman Paul M45-49 41 Unattached 324 01:18:49 01:18:27
480 69 Snow Heather F25-29 27 Unattached 326 01:20:16 01:19:45
481 335 Nicholson Shelley F25-29 28 Unattached 327 01:25:28 01:24:57
482 319 Paull Carolyn F45-49 29 Unattached 328 01:28:39 01:28:19