TREGGY 7 - 2ND SEPTEMBER 2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:38:37 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:30.9
2 0:38:45 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:32.0
3 0:38:46 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 40 05:32.2
4 0:38:55 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:33.5
5 0:39:36 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 40 05:39.3
6 0:40:44 HOPKINS, Stuart Kenilworth Runners Male under 40 05:49.0
7 0:40:51 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:50.0
8 0:40:59 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:51.2
9 0:41:02 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:51.6
10 0:41:52 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:58.7
11 0:41:54 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 05:59.0
12 0:42:02 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:00.2
13 0:42:02 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:00.2
14 0:42:09 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:01.2
15 0:42:22 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:03.0
16 0:42:55 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:07.7
17 0:42:57 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:08.0
18 0:43:09 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:09.7
19 0:43:12 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:10.2
20 0:43:25 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:12.0
21 0:43:35 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:13.5
22 0:43:53 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:16.0
23 0:43:56 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:16.5
24 0:44:19 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:19.7
25 0:44:30 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:21.3
26 0:44:33 HAM, James Guildford & Godalming Male under 40 06:21.7
27 0:44:42 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:23.0
28 0:44:43 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:23.2
29 0:44:44 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:23.3
30 0:44:47 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:23.7
31 0:44:50 BOURNE, Robert Male Vet 45-49 06:24.2
32 0:44:51 WERREN, Jim Male under 40 06:24.3
33 0:44:56 COATSWORTH, Rory Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:25.0
34 0:45:00 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:25.6
35 0:45:02 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:25.9
36 0:45:03 JOSE, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:26.0
37 0:45:13 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:27.5
38 0:45:34 MARTIN, Rich Male under 40 06:30.5
39 0:45:36 HODGE, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:30.7
40 0:45:46 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:32.2
41 0:45:53 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:33.2
42 0:45:58 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:33.9
43 0:46:00 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:34.2
44 0:46:13 HUMPHREY, Thomas Plymouth Triathlon Club Male under 40 06:36.0
45 0:46:16 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:36.5
46 0:46:22 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:37.3
47 0:46:28 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:38.2
48 0:46:31 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:38.6
49 0:46:32 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:38.7
50 0:46:34 RUSSELL, Neal Male under 40 06:39.0
51 0:46:38 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:39.6
52 0:46:41 GOODREID, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:40.0
53 0:46:44 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:40.5
54 0:46:48 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:41.0
55 0:46:58 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:42.5
56 0:47:14 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:44.7
57 0:47:41 SCOTTING, Dominic Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:48.6
58 0:47:44 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:49.0
59 0:47:53 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:50.3
60 0:48:06 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:52.2
61 0:48:11 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:52.9
62 0:48:13 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:53.2
63 0:48:15 CHILLINGWORTH, Shaun Male under 40 06:53.5
64 0:48:25 ALLEN, John Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:54.9
65 0:48:30 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:55.6
66 0:48:33 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:56.0
67 0:48:34 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:56.2
68 0:48:45 HARRISON, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:57.7
69 0:48:48 STEVENS, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:58.2
70 0:48:58 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:59.6
71 0:48:58 POLLARD, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:59.6
72 0:49:03 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:00.3
73 0:49:11 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:01.5
74 0:49:17 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:02.3
75 0:49:23 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:03.2
76 0:49:25 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:03.5
77 0:49:27 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:03.7
78 0:49:27 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:03.7
79 0:49:30 CREBER, Matthew Male under 40 07:04.2
80 0:49:35 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:04.9
81 0:49:42 PITCHER, Tom Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:05.9
82 0:49:45 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:06.3
83 0:49:49 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:06.9
84 0:49:57 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:08.0
85 0:50:00 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:08.5
86 0:50:01 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:08.6
87 0:50:06 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:09.3
88 0:50:10 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:09.9
89 0:50:12 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:10.2
90 0:50:20 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:11.3
91 0:50:20 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:11.3
92 0:50:27 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:12.3
93 0:50:28 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:12.4
94 0:50:35 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:13.4
95 0:50:37 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:13.7
96 0:50:55 MCCORMACK, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:16.3
97 0:51:00 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:17.0
98 0:51:17 MARTIN, Steve Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 07:19.4
99 0:51:18 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:19.6
100 0:51:19 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:19.7
101 0:51:21 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:20.0
102 0:51:23 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:20.3
103 0:51:30 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:21.3
104 0:51:32 YATES, Jason Kernow Runners Male under 40 07:21.6
105 0:51:42 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:23.0
106 0:51:44 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:23.3
107 0:51:47 BAKER, Emma Female under 35 07:23.7
108 0:51:49 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:24.0
109 0:51:51 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:24.3
110 0:51:56 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:25.0
111 0:51:57 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:25.2
112 0:51:57 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:25.2
113 0:51:59 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:25.4
114 0:52:10 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:27.0
115 0:52:23 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:28.9
116 0:52:23 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male under 40 07:28.9
117 0:52:25 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:29.2
118 0:52:43 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:31.7
119 0:52:47 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 07:32.3
120 0:52:53 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 07:33.2
121 0:52:58 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:33.9
122 0:53:00 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:34.2
123 0:53:06 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:35.0
124 0:53:08 BRENNAN, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:35.3
125 0:53:13 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:36.0
126 0:53:17 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:36.6
127 0:53:25 MASTERS, Jamie Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:37.7
128 0:53:28 FRITH, Matt Male under 40 07:38.2
129 0:53:30 JACKSON, Steven UK Net Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:38.4
130 0:53:34 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:39.0
131 0:53:35 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:39.2
132 0:53:40 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male under 40 07:39.9
133 0:53:41 WALKIN, Steven Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:40.0
134 0:54:01 SHEPLEY, Phil Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:42.9
135 0:54:05 TAYLOR, John Male Vet 45-49 07:43.4
136 0:54:15 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 07:44.9
137 0:54:17 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:45.2
138 0:54:23 NEWBERRY, Graham Male under 40 07:46.0
139 0:54:27 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:46.6
140 0:54:29 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:46.9
141 0:54:30 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:47.0
142 0:54:30 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:47.0
143 0:54:35 KINSMAN, Paul Male Vet 45-49 07:47.7
144 0:54:52 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:50.2
145 0:54:56 MORAN, Russell Male Vet 40-44 07:50.7
146 0:54:58 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:51.0
147 0:54:59 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:51.2
148 0:54:59 DE VAL, Graham Tavistock AC Male Vet 50-54 07:51.2
149 0:54:59 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:51.2
150 0:55:01 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:51.4
151 0:55:07 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:52.3
152 0:55:19 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:54.0
153 0:55:21 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:54.3
154 0:55:26 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:55.0
155 0:56:03 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:00.3
156 0:56:11 PRETTEJOHN, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 08:01.4
157 0:56:17 JENNINGS, Peter Male Vet 45-49 08:02.3
158 0:56:22 JACKSON, Martin Male under 40 08:03.0
159 0:56:27 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:03.7
160 0:56:37 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:05.2
161 0:56:40 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:05.6
162 0:56:47 MINNS, Nick Male under 40 08:06.6
163 0:56:50 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:07.0
164 0:56:52 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:07.3
165 0:56:54 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 08:07.6
166 0:57:02 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:08.7
167 0:57:03 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:08.9
168 0:57:13 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:10.3
169 0:57:20 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:11.3
170 0:57:21 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:11.4
171 0:57:22 HOWGILL, Helen Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:11.6
172 0:57:33 GEORGE, Jacqueline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:13.2
173 0:57:33 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:13.2
174 0:57:38 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:13.9
175 0:57:50 HALL, Damian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:15.6
176 0:57:59 ILSLEY, Ian Male Vet 40-44 08:16.9
177 0:58:06 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:17.9
178 0:58:13 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:18.9
179 0:58:18 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:19.6
180 0:58:22 CRANE, Michael St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:20.2
181 0:58:26 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:20.7
182 0:58:29 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:21.2
183 0:58:32 JONES, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:21.6
184 0:58:41 GLOVER, Alex Male under 40 08:22.9
185 0:58:44 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:23.3
186 0:58:50 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:24.2
187 0:59:16 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:27.9
188 0:59:23 TUCKER, Scott Male Vet 40-44 08:28.9
189 0:59:38 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:31.0
190 0:59:40 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:31.3
191 0:59:44 GODDARD, Felicity Female under 35 08:31.9
192 0:59:46 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:32.1
193 1:00:05 WOLSTENHOLM, Sean Royal Navy AC Male Vet 45-49 08:34.9
194 1:00:09 CHETTY, Gregg Male Vet 40-44 08:35.4
195 1:00:10 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:35.6
196 1:00:21 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:37.1
197 1:00:29 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 55-59 08:38.3
198 1:00:29 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:38.3
199 1:00:33 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:38.9
200 1:00:44 ELDRIDGE, David Bideford AAC Male under 40 08:40.4
201 1:01:09 YEO, Alan Male Vet 40-44 08:44.0
202 1:01:11 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:44.3
203 1:01:12 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:44.4
204 1:01:12 CLITHEROW, Leonie Female under 35 08:44.4
205 1:01:19 HARRIS, Jennifer Tamar Trotters Female under 35 08:45.4
206 1:01:24 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:46.1
207 1:01:26 DUNGEY, Alan Instinctive Sports Male Vet 55-59 08:46.4
208 1:01:28 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:46.7
209 1:01:28 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:46.7
210 1:01:31 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:47.1
211 1:01:33 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:47.4
212 1:01:34 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:47.6
213 1:01:43 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:48.9
214 1:01:44 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:49.0
215 1:01:45 OLIVER, Dominique Devon/Cornwall Police Female under 35 08:49.1
216 1:01:57 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:50.9
217 1:01:57 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:50.9
218 1:02:08 SARGENT, Chris Male under 40 08:52.4
219 1:02:09 CHRISTENSEN, Mette Male under 40 08:52.6
220 1:02:10 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:52.7
221 1:02:13 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:53.1
222 1:02:17 WILLIAMS, Chris Bideford AAC Male under 40 08:53.7
223 1:02:25 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 08:54.9
224 1:02:29 CHILDS, Peter Male Vet 60-64 08:55.4
225 1:02:35 DUNGEY, Vicky Instinctive Sports Female Vet 50-54 08:56.3
226 1:02:42 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:57.3
227 1:02:43 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:57.4
228 1:02:49 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 08:58.3
229 1:02:53 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:58.9
230 1:02:57 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 08:59.4
231 1:03:00 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:59.9
232 1:03:03 BERRY, Abigail East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:00.3
233 1:03:06 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:00.7
234 1:03:11 WOOLLEY, Richard Male Vet 50-54 09:01.4
235 1:03:29 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:04.0
236 1:03:46 WALLACE, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:06.4
237 1:03:59 BARRETT, Simon Instinctive Sports Male Vet 50-54 09:08.3
238 1:04:00 PYKE, Cherry Female Vet 40-44 09:08.4
239 1:04:06 BURT, Matt Male under 40 09:09.3
240 1:04:18 HARRISON, Daniel Male under 40 09:11.0
241 1:04:19 MINNS, Demelza Female Vet 35-39 09:11.1
242 1:04:20 LUCKHAM, Matthew Male under 40 09:11.3
243 1:04:25 ROGERS, Kate Tavistock AC Female Vet 50-54 09:12.0
244 1:04:39 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male under 40 09:14.0
245 1:04:41 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:14.3
246 1:04:51 PIPER, Jacqueline St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:15.7
247 1:04:51 HOUGHTON, Sheila Tavistock AC Female Vet 60-64 09:15.7
248 1:04:55 HILL, Jade Instinctive Sports Female under 35 09:16.3
249 1:04:57 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:16.6
250 1:04:58 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:16.7
251 1:05:00 HANCOCK, Laura Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:17.0
252 1:05:07 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:18.0
253 1:05:09 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:18.3
254 1:05:33 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:21.7
255 1:05:33 COHEN, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:21.7
256 1:05:40 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:22.7
257 1:05:44 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:23.3
258 1:05:49 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:24.0
259 1:05:58 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:25.3
260 1:06:12 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:27.3
261 1:06:17 RAWLINSON, Steve Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 55-59 09:28.0
262 1:06:18 CLARKE, James Male under 40 09:28.1
263 1:06:18 HAMBLIN, Ruth Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:28.1
264 1:06:19 NADAUD, Julia St Austell RC Female under 35 09:28.3
265 1:06:35 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:30.6
266 1:06:37 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:30.9
267 1:06:37 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:30.9
268 1:06:43 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:31.7
269 1:06:43 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:31.7
270 1:06:47 STEPHENS, Jane Devon/Cornwall Police Female Vet 45-49 09:32.3
271 1:06:53 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:33.1
272 1:07:04 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:34.7
273 1:07:05 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:34.9
274 1:07:06 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:35.0
275 1:07:15 BARNES, John Male Vet 50-54 09:36.3
276 1:07:44 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:40.4
277 1:07:51 TEAGUE, Josh Male under 40 09:41.4
278 1:07:55 MORGAN, David Male Vet 65-69 09:42.0
279 1:08:00 HILL, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:42.7
280 1:08:08 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:43.9
281 1:08:15 WILSON, Dawn Instinctive Sports Female Vet 45-49 09:44.9
282 1:08:35 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 09:47.7
283 1:08:46 HATCH, Danielle Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:49.3
284 1:08:59 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:51.1
285 1:09:14 SHALLCROFT, John Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:53.3
286 1:09:15 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:53.4
287 1:09:15 SHALLCROFT, Rosalyn Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:53.4
288 1:09:16 MAGUIRE, Nicky Female Vet 35-39 09:53.6
289 1:09:18 SAXTY, Leonard Instinctive Sports Male Vet 60-64 09:53.8
290 1:09:25 LEW, Judith Female Vet 60-64 09:54.8
291 1:09:33 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:56.0
292 1:09:39 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:56.8
293 1:09:49 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:58.3
294 1:09:54 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:59.0
295 1:10:04 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:00.4
296 1:10:10 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:01.3
297 1:10:10 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:01.3
298 1:10:13 SAINSBURY, Avril NDB 10:01.7
299 1:10:15 MCGUINNES, Jason Male under 40 10:02.0
300 1:10:22 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:03.0
301 1:10:27 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:03.7
302 1:10:39 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:05.4
303 1:10:44 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:06.1
304 1:10:56 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:07.8
305 1:11:04 GARD-EVANS, Anna Female under 35 10:09.0
306 1:11:37 LOVEJOY, Rachel Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:13.7
307 1:11:46 COWIE, Lesley Tavistock AC Female Vet 50-54 10:15.0
308 1:12:00 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:17.0
309 1:12:24 JOHNS, Graham Male Vet 45-49 10:20.4
310 1:12:43 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:23.1
311 1:12:55 CHILLINGWORTH, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 10:24.8
312 1:13:04 MCCOLL, Charlote St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:26.1
313 1:13:26 ROCHFORD (WATSON), Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:29.3
314 1:13:46 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 10:32.1
315 1:13:46 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:32.1
316 1:13:55 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:33.4
317 1:14:14 HUTCHINSON, Jennifer Female Vet 55-59 10:36.1
318 1:14:53 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:41.7
319 1:15:02 PITCHER, Dave Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:43.0
320 1:15:09 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:44.0
321 1:15:22 ROSKRUGE, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:45.8
322 1:15:27 MANNING, Tracey Female under 35 10:46.6
323 1:15:48 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:49.6
324 1:15:50 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:49.8
325 1:15:54 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:50.4
326 1:16:17 HARRISON, Michelle Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:53.7
327 1:16:28 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:55.3
328 1:16:28 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:55.3
329 1:17:22 CHEEL, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:03.0
330 1:17:22 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:03.0
331 1:17:28 PITT, Jane Totton RC Female Vet 65-69 11:03.8
332 1:17:35 POLLARD, Jean Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:04.8
333 1:18:00 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:08.4
334 1:18:00 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:08.4
335 1:18:07 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:09.4
336 1:18:22 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:11.6
337 1:19:04 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:17.5
338 1:19:06 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 11:17.8
339 1:19:43 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:23.1
340 1:19:55 PRITCHARD, Heather Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:24.8
341 1:20:05 BAYLY, Lisa Female Vet 35-39 11:26.3
342 1:20:05 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:26.3
343 1:22:03 MCGUIRE, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:43.1
344 1:23:07 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:52.3
345 1:23:07 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:52.3
346 1:24:29 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:04.0
347 1:24:45 DORRELL, Sarah Tavistock AC Female under 35 12:06.3
348 1:25:26 COLDRICK, Debra Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:12.1
349 1:25:33 EVANS, Julie Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:13.1
350 1:25:35 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:13.4
351 1:26:59 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 12:25.4
352 1:26:59 BONFIELD, Wendy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:25.4
353 1:27:41 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:31.4
354 1:27:41 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:31.4
355 1:30:31 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 12:55.7
356 1:30:36 NANCARROW, Karen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:56.4
357 1:31:31 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 13:04.2