TREVORNICK 10 - 15TH APRIL 2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE NO
1 0:59:29 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:56.8 267
2 0:59:57 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:59.6 257
3 1:00:50 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 06:04.9 264
4 1:01:22 BREWER, Tony Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:08.1 230
5 1:02:16 BARRY, Michael Male under 40 06:13.5 277
6 1:03:41 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:22.0 207
7 1:04:00 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:23.9 269
8 1:04:52 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:29.1 119
9 1:05:08 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:30.7 76
10 1:05:48 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:34.7 70
11 1:05:58 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:35.7 141
12 1:06:33 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 06:39.2 77
13 1:06:52 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:41.1 253
14 1:07:03 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:42.2 88
15 1:07:34 DAVIS, Glenn Richard Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:45.3 150
16 1:07:50 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:46.9 26
17 1:07:55 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:47.4 242
18 1:08:00 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:47.9 78
19 1:08:13 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:49.2 51
20 1:08:17 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High Male under 40 06:49.6 149
21 1:08:23 LONGHORN, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:50.2 228
22 1:08:24 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:50.3 290
23 1:08:30 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:50.9 103
24 1:09:11 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:55.0 73
25 1:09:17 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:55.6 258
26 1:09:33 LAWLESS, Martin Male under 40 06:57.2 47
27 1:09:47 COATSWORTH, Rory Male under 40 06:58.6 291
28 1:09:53 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:59.2 60
29 1:10:03 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:00.2 176
30 1:10:28 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:02.7 120
31 1:10:40 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:03.9 201
32 1:10:49 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:04.8 167
33 1:11:10 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:06.9 102
34 1:11:33 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:09.2 37
35 1:11:42 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 07:10.1 293
36 1:11:42 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:10.1 286
37 1:12:09 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 07:12.8 297
38 1:12:21 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:14.0 262
39 1:12:24 EDMONDS, Mark Male under 40 07:14.3 292
40 1:12:34 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:15.3 45
41 1:12:49 STOCKDALE, Daniel Plymouth Muskateers Male under 40 07:16.8 300
42 1:12:54 BELL, David Male Vet 45-49 07:17.3 279
43 1:13:01 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:18.0 10
44 1:13:12 HANCOCK, Will St Austell RC Male under 40 07:19.1 195
45 1:13:24 HARBOTTLE, Christian Male under 40 07:20.3 296
46 1:13:25 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:20.4 114
47 1:13:27 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:20.6 75
48 1:13:34 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:21.3 55
49 1:13:43 ELLISON, Stephen Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:22.2 284
50 1:13:59 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:23.8 182
51 1:14:11 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:25.0 261
52 1:14:19 FERGUSON, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:25.8 193
53 1:14:24 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:26.3 159
54 1:14:27 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.6 206
55 1:14:32 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:27.1 6
56 1:14:36 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 07:27.5 189
57 1:14:43 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:28.2 13
58 1:15:16 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:31.5 109
59 1:15:29 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:32.8 192
60 1:15:42 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:34.1 214
61 1:15:45 O'HALLORAN, Donal Male Vet 40-44 07:34.4 196
62 1:15:57 PECK, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 07:35.6 240
63 1:15:58 LOSADA, Ramon Navas Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:35.7 225
64 1:16:19 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:37.8 263
65 1:16:21 STRICKLAND, Rhiannon Female under 35 07:38.0 307
66 1:16:30 BRANDWOOD, Paul Male under 40 07:38.9 289
67 1:16:34 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:39.3 212
68 1:16:36 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:39.5 137
69 1:16:38 PASCOE, Justin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:39.7 175
70 1:16:43 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:40.2 28
71 1:16:45 CHICK, Nick Plymouth Triathlon Club Male under 40 07:40.4 130
72 1:16:58 GRIFFITHS, Robert Male under 40 07:41.7 57
73 1:17:03 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:42.2 18
74 1:17:20 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:43.9 294
75 1:17:24 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:44.3 287
76 1:17:42 MORGAN, David Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 60-64 07:46.1 270
77 1:17:59 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:47.8 215
78 1:17:59 MEYLAN, Roland Buxton AC Male Vet 40-44 07:47.8 265
79 1:18:16 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:49.5 90
80 1:18:27 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:50.6 85
81 1:18:43 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:52.2 95
82 1:18:56 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:53.5 180
83 1:19:00 KEEN, Jim Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:53.9 177
84 1:19:03 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:54.2 131
85 1:19:44 DOBSON, Grahame Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:58.3 198
86 1:19:47 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:58.6 25
87 1:19:49 REDD, Jon Male under 40 07:58.8 138
88 1:19:52 MCCORMACK, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:59.1 38
89 1:19:58 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male under 40 07:59.7 165
90 1:20:09 TAYLOR, Nicky Female Vet 35-39 08:00.8 273
91 1:20:19 HERD, Joanna Female Vet 35-39 08:01.8 183
92 1:20:39 BREEN, Donal Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:03.8 255
93 1:20:54 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:05.3 27
94 1:20:57 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 08:05.6 79
95 1:20:58 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:05.7 111
96 1:21:06 LONGMAN, Jon Male Vet 40-44 08:06.5 280
97 1:21:19 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.8 220
98 1:21:25 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:08.4 24
99 1:21:28 BRENNAN, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:08.7 203
100 1:21:32 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:09.1 238
101 1:21:35 WALKER, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:09.4 226
102 1:21:37 PARKER, James Male Vet 55-59 08:09.6 142
103 1:21:39 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:09.8 127
104 1:21:40 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:09.9 135
105 1:21:45 TYAS, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:10.4 61
106 1:21:48 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:10.7 113
107 1:22:00 HAYDEN, Sean Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:11.9 285
108 1:22:02 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:12.1 136
109 1:22:08 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:12.7 112
110 1:22:12 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:13.1 74
111 1:22:32 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:15.1 139
112 1:22:39 WRIGHT, James Male Vet 40-44 08:15.8 83
113 1:22:44 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:16.3 298
114 1:23:00 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:17.9 106
115 1:23:10 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:18.9 20
116 1:23:15 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:19.4 233
117 1:23:33 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:21.2 217
118 1:23:39 OHLY, Heather Female under 35 08:21.8 244
119 1:23:44 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:22.3 32
120 1:23:54 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:23.3 93
121 1:23:54 HARTLEY, Robert Trevornick HP Male Vet 50-54 08:23.3 1
122 1:23:56 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:23.5 118
123 1:24:00 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:23.9 40
124 1:24:03 PANTHER, Chris Male under 40 08:24.2 299
125 1:24:08 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:24.7 245
126 1:24:10 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:24.9 71
127 1:24:21 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:26.0 14
128 1:24:23 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:26.2 229
129 1:24:25 NICHOLL, Steve Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:26.4 86
130 1:24:26 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:26.5 156
131 1:24:34 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:27.3 154
132 1:24:48 NANCARROW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:28.7 121
133 1:24:48 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:28.7 227
134 1:25:17 CAVE, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:31.6 288
135 1:25:20 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:31.9 204
136 1:25:21 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:32.0 44
137 1:25:24 HEATHER, Lesly Mile High Female Vet 45-49 08:32.3 7
138 1:25:26 AUSTIN, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:32.5 69
139 1:25:39 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:33.8 209
140 1:25:47 HARTLEY, Jane Trevornick HP Female Vet 50-54 08:34.6 2
141 1:25:53 CRACKNELL, Dave Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 08:35.2 158
142 1:26:08 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:36.7 133
143 1:26:08 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:36.7 126
144 1:26:12 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:37.1 5
145 1:26:18 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:37.7 49
146 1:26:24 GEORGE, Jacqueline Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:38.3 235
147 1:26:26 FISHER, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:38.5 216
148 1:26:34 JONES, Chris Male under 40 08:39.3 278
149 1:26:51 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:41.0 181
150 1:26:58 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:41.7 21
151 1:27:02 RESINO, Monica Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:42.1 256
152 1:27:08 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:42.7 243
153 1:27:14 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:43.3 122
154 1:27:17 HOLROYD, Ben Male under 40 08:43.6 31
155 1:27:27 JONES, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:44.6 80
156 1:27:39 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:45.8 82
157 1:27:44 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:46.3 48
158 1:28:03 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:48.2 66
159 1:28:11 HALL, Damian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:49.0 237
160 1:28:16 SANDERSON, Jared Mile High Male under 40 08:49.5 29
161 1:28:23 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:50.2 157
162 1:28:35 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:51.4 68
163 1:28:54 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:53.3 140
164 1:29:03 LEE, Trevor Male Vet 50-54 08:54.2 199
165 1:29:41 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:58.0 232
166 1:29:51 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 08:59.0 50
167 1:29:51 GOUGH, Stephen Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:59.0 128
168 1:30:16 KEAN, Lucy Tri Logic Cornwall Female under 35 09:01.5 302
169 1:30:48 MAGUIRE, Natalie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:04.7 259
170 1:31:07 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:06.6 43
171 1:31:17 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:07.6 197
172 1:31:26 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:08.5 268
173 1:31:29 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:08.8 53
174 1:31:34 SENIOR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:09.3 129
175 1:31:34 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:09.3 116
176 1:31:44 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:10.3 213
177 1:31:50 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:10.9 4
178 1:31:55 HAMILTON, Mick Male Vet 40-44 09:11.4 281
179 1:32:01 WHITE, Michael Littledown Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:12.0 11
180 1:32:04 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:12.3 218
181 1:32:07 BOURDEAUX, Ellinor Female Vet 35-39 09:12.6 42
182 1:32:09 HOSKING, Sacha Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:12.8 65
183 1:32:09 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:12.8 234
184 1:32:18 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:13.7 117
185 1:32:27 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 09:14.6 236
186 1:32:27 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 09:14.6 252
187 1:32:40 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:15.9 301
188 1:32:41 BOURDEAUX, Chris Male under 40 09:16.0 41
189 1:32:45 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:16.4 171
190 1:33:22 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:20.1 152
191 1:33:29 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:20.8 221
192 1:33:32 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:21.1 124
193 1:34:13 SULLY, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:25.1 174
194 1:34:23 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:26.1 161
195 1:34:23 EVANS, Treve Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:26.1 153
196 1:34:30 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:26.8 63
197 1:34:32 BARRITT, James Male under 40 09:27.0 58
198 1:34:38 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:27.6 251
199 1:34:42 NADAUD, Julia St Austell RC Female under 35 09:28.0 72
200 1:34:44 TYAS, Will Truro Running Club Male under 40 09:28.2 303
201 1:34:57 EYRES, Janna Female under 35 09:29.5 272
202 1:35:21 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:31.9 92
203 1:35:22 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:32.0 67
204 1:35:24 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:32.2 190
205 1:35:29 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:32.7 23
206 1:35:49 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:34.7 56
207 1:35:55 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:35.3 145
208 1:36:18 MCCARTNEY, Ross Male Vet 50-54 09:37.6 283
209 1:36:26 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 09:38.4 39
210 1:36:34 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:39.2 169
211 1:37:02 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:42.0 187
212 1:37:08 PEGG, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:42.6 123
213 1:37:14 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:43.2 105
214 1:37:26 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female under 35 09:44.4 164
215 1:37:26 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 09:44.4 168
216 1:37:34 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:45.2 34
217 1:37:41 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:45.9 275
218 1:37:59 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:47.7 110
219 1:38:25 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:50.3 146
220 1:38:25 MORRIS, Dereck Male Vet 45-49 09:50.3 276
221 1:38:31 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:50.9 222
222 1:38:42 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:52.0 3
223 1:39:06 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:54.4 271
224 1:39:12 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:55.0 115
225 1:39:17 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 09:55.5 81
226 1:39:40 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:57.8 241
227 1:39:51 PIPER, Jacqueline St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:58.9 17
228 1:40:29 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:02.7 151
229 1:40:29 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 10:02.7 191
230 1:40:34 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:03.2 254
231 1:40:42 ROWE, Cara Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:04.0 250
232 1:41:03 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 10:06.1 100
233 1:41:12 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:07.0 132
234 1:41:18 SHALLCROFT, Rosalyn Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:07.6 248
235 1:41:29 HUNT, Elaine Female Vet 45-49 10:08.7 36
236 1:41:31 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:08.9 19
237 1:42:04 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:12.2 274
238 1:42:16 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:13.4 64
239 1:42:17 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:13.5 134
240 1:42:21 JEPHCOTT, David Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 10:13.9 247
241 1:42:34 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:15.2 94
242 1:42:34 CONNON, Naomi Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:15.2 101
243 1:42:34 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:15.2 104
244 1:42:52 ANDERTON, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:17.0 147
245 1:42:58 DAVIS, Gerald Stone MM Male Vet 70-74 10:17.6 46
246 1:43:11 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 10:18.9 87
247 1:43:16 ALLISON, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 10:19.4 295
248 1:43:21 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:19.9 84
249 1:43:24 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 10:20.2 170
250 1:44:34 BISHOP, Ruth Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:27.2 202
251 1:44:41 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:27.9 143
252 1:44:47 SHALLCROFT, John Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:28.5 249
253 1:45:22 HAMBLIN, Ruth Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:32.0 173
254 1:45:22 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:32.0 172
255 1:45:42 ROGERS, Victoria East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 10:34.0 16
256 1:45:58 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:35.6 208
257 1:46:11 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:36.9 205
258 1:46:26 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:38.4 231
259 1:46:50 BELLHOUSE, Gina Southport Waterloo AC Female Vet 45-49 10:40.8 8
260 1:46:59 DOUGLAS, Debbie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:41.7 52
261 1:47:02 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:42.0 188
262 1:47:23 EDWORTHY, Vicky Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 10:44.1 144
263 1:47:28 MITCHELL, Marilyn St Austell RC Female Vet 65-69 10:44.6 186
264 1:47:43 HILL, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:46.1 107
265 1:47:51 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:46.9 96
266 1:49:00 WARD, Donna Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:53.8 184
267 1:49:08 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:54.6 62
268 1:49:14 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:55.2 224
269 1:49:51 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:58.9 260
270 1:50:44 TURNER, Rachel Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:04.2 223
271 1:51:29 SCARAMAGLI, Romina Female Vet 35-39 11:08.7 59
272 1:52:09 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:12.7 15
273 1:52:11 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 11:12.9 179
274 1:52:53 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:17.1 166
275 1:52:58 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:17.6 155
276 1:53:52 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:23.0 12
277 1:53:56 ROCHFORD (WATSON), Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:23.4 125
278 1:54:32 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:27.0 266
279 1:55:31 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:32.9 160
280 1:55:44 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:34.2 98
281 1:56:42 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:40.0 194
282 1:56:42 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 11:40.0 178
283 1:57:14 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 11:43.2 35
284 1:57:42 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:46.0 210
285 1:57:59 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:47.7 97
286 2:01:46 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:10.4 148
287 2:02:57 BUMFORD, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 12:17.5 99
288 2:04:21 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:25.9 91
289 2:04:47 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:28.5 163
290 2:06:33 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:39.1 89
291 2:09:56 TAYLOR, Rachel Moorhaven RC Female under 35 12:59.4 305
292 2:09:56 WESTLAKE, Donna Moorhaven RC Female Vet 45-49 12:59.4 306
293 2:15:33 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 13:33.1 239
294 2:41:23 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 16:08.1 54
295 2:41:31 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 16:08.9 200