TRURO HALF MARATHON - 16TH SEPTEMBER 2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 1:15:03 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:43.6
2 1:15:28 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:45.5
3 1:16:13 KEAL, Rob Notts ac Male under 40 05:49.0
4 1:18:35 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 40 05:59.8
5 1:20:01 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:06.4
6 1:20:41 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:09.4
7 1:20:46 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:09.8
8 1:20:49 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:10.0
9 1:20:53 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:10.3
10 1:20:56 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:10.6
11 1:21:11 RAWLINSON, Leighton Caerleon Male under 40 06:11.7
12 1:21:29 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:13.1
13 1:21:35 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:13.5
14 1:21:59 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:15.4
15 1:22:42 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:18.7
16 1:22:56 NEALE, Ben Bere Alston Joggers Male under 40 06:19.7
17 1:23:20 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:21.6
18 1:23:40 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:23.1
19 1:23:47 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:23.6
20 1:23:57 CLELLAND, Philip Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:24.4
21 1:24:47 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:28.2
22 1:24:52 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:28.6
23 1:25:13 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:30.2
24 1:25:36 RIDLEY, George Male under 40 06:31.9
25 1:26:15 MILLIER, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:34.9
26 1:26:16 HAYDEN, Nick Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:35.0
27 1:26:30 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:36.1
28 1:26:33 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male Vet 45-49 06:36.3
29 1:26:36 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:36.5
30 1:26:40 CARTER, Paul Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:36.8
31 1:26:50 COATSWORTH, Rory Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:37.6
32 1:27:12 JARVIS, Antony St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:39.3
33 1:27:32 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:40.8
34 1:27:37 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:41.2
35 1:27:41 RIGBY, Ben Male under 40 06:41.5
36 1:27:47 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:41.9
37 1:27:52 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:42.3
38 1:28:01 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:43.0
39 1:28:28 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:45.1
40 1:28:41 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:46.1
41 1:29:03 ALZATE, Andres Male under 40 06:47.7
42 1:29:14 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:48.6
43 1:29:19 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:49.0
44 1:29:29 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:49.7
45 1:29:43 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Alex Truro Running Club Male under 40 06:50.8
46 1:29:51 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:51.4
47 1:30:07 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:52.6
48 1:30:16 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:53.3
49 1:30:30 PASCOE, Gary Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:54.4
50 1:30:39 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:55.1
51 1:30:57 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:56.4
52 1:31:10 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:57.4
53 1:31:15 HODGE, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:57.8
54 1:31:16 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:57.9
55 1:31:20 HAYDEN, Sean Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:58.2
56 1:31:20 SOLE, Paul Male under 40 06:58.2
57 1:31:42 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:59.9
58 1:32:12 RICHARDS, Alan Male Vet 40-44 07:02.2
59 1:32:23 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:03.0
60 1:32:25 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:03.2
61 1:32:29 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:03.5
62 1:32:30 CARTER, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:03.5
63 1:32:33 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:03.8
64 1:32:45 NICHOLLS, Dan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 07:04.7
65 1:32:47 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:04.8
66 1:32:49 SMITH, Alistair Male under 40 07:05.0
67 1:33:00 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male under 40 07:05.8
68 1:33:04 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:06.1
69 1:33:15 WRIGHT, Benjamin Male under 40 07:07.0
70 1:33:17 STEVENS, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:07.1
71 1:33:29 BECKENKRAGER, David Male Vet 40-44 07:08.0
72 1:33:32 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:08.3
73 1:33:35 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:08.5
74 1:33:37 ALLEN, John Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:08.7
75 1:33:37 HOSKIN, Lee Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 07:08.7
76 1:33:39 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:08.8
77 1:33:40 HOSKIN, Mike Instinctive Sports Male under 40 07:08.9
78 1:33:51 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:09.7
79 1:33:53 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:09.9
80 1:34:18 HUMPHREY, Thomas Plymouth Triathlon Club Male under 40 07:11.8
81 1:34:28 CURTIS, Ken Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:12.5
82 1:34:43 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:13.7
83 1:34:50 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:14.2
84 1:35:05 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:15.4
85 1:35:07 ANDREWS, Ian Male under 40 07:15.5
86 1:35:17 CALCRAFT, John Male Vet 40-44 07:16.3
87 1:35:25 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:16.9
88 1:35:30 LISTER, Jonathan Male under 40 07:17.3
89 1:35:37 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:17.8
90 1:35:50 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:18.8
91 1:35:51 SAVAGE, Sam Male under 40 07:18.9
92 1:36:12 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:20.5
93 1:36:25 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:21.5
94 1:36:29 MITCHELL, Helen Female Vet 45-49 07:21.8
95 1:36:31 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:21.9
96 1:36:34 DARLINGTON, Alan Male under 40 07:22.2
97 1:36:48 PHILP, Catherine South West Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:23.2
98 1:36:54 MILES, Justin Male under 40 07:23.7
99 1:36:59 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:24.1
100 1:37:01 MIDGLEY, Phil Male Vet 45-49 07:24.2
101 1:37:20 HORAM, Kate Female under 35 07:25.7
102 1:37:20 GILL, James Male under 40 07:25.7
103 1:37:21 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:25.7
104 1:37:24 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:26.0
105 1:37:25 ADAMS, Russ Male under 40 07:26.1
106 1:37:33 MASKELL, Anne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:26.7
107 1:37:34 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:26.7
108 1:37:38 GOODREID, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:27.0
109 1:37:38 WYATT, Oliver Mile High Male under 40 07:27.0
110 1:37:39 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.1
111 1:37:58 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:28.6
112 1:38:06 FERGUSON, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:29.2
113 1:38:42 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 07:31.9
114 1:38:51 STANLEY, Glyn Male Vet 50-54 07:32.6
115 1:38:57 ROSS, Robert Male under 40 07:33.1
116 1:39:04 BRAUND, Jon Wimborne AC Male Vet 50-54 07:33.6
117 1:39:07 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:33.8
118 1:39:20 WADE, Ben Male under 40 07:34.8
119 1:39:21 HICKS, Robert Male Vet 40-44 07:34.9
120 1:39:21 MORGAN, Rebecca Female under 35 07:34.9
121 1:39:22 RUSTON, Stuart Male Vet 45-49 07:35.0
122 1:39:27 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:35.4
123 1:39:28 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male under 40 07:35.4
124 1:39:28 LOOKER, Gary Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:35.4
125 1:39:30 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:35.6
126 1:39:31 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:35.7
127 1:39:40 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:36.4
128 1:39:43 MURRAY, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:36.6
129 1:39:47 HOLMES, Max Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:36.9
130 1:39:48 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 07:37.0
131 1:39:57 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:37.7
132 1:40:08 BOWDEN, Paul Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 07:38.5
133 1:40:10 HERD, Joanna Female Vet 35-39 07:38.6
134 1:40:12 CLEGHORN, Richard Male Vet 40-44 07:38.8
135 1:40:21 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:39.5
136 1:40:22 WHITELEY, Matt Male under 40 07:39.6
137 1:40:25 HUTCHINSON, Sam Male under 40 07:39.8
138 1:40:26 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:39.9
139 1:40:27 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:39.9
140 1:40:33 JACKSON, Derek Male Vet 55-59 07:40.4
141 1:40:38 WILSON, Chris Real Buzz Running Male Vet 45-49 07:40.8
142 1:40:38 BIGNELL, Lester Male under 40 07:40.8
143 1:40:39 DITTY, Graham Male under 40 07:40.9
144 1:40:39 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:40.9
145 1:40:47 OLIVE, Richard Male Vet 40-44 07:41.5
146 1:40:49 BENNETT, Colin Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:41.6
147 1:40:54 PATTERSON, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:42.0
148 1:40:59 WAITE, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:42.4
149 1:41:04 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:42.8
150 1:41:06 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:42.9
151 1:41:18 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male under 40 07:43.8
152 1:41:36 ROWELL, Jon Male under 40 07:45.2
153 1:41:39 MATTHEWS, Martin Male under 40 07:45.4
154 1:41:40 BUSCOMBE, Jessica Female under 35 07:45.5
155 1:41:42 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 07:45.7
156 1:41:56 JACKSON, Steven Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:46.7
157 1:41:59 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:47.0
158 1:42:24 SHARP, Jeremy Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:48.9
159 1:42:33 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:49.6
160 1:42:42 REEVE, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:50.2
161 1:42:45 MURDEN, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 07:50.5
162 1:42:46 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:50.6
163 1:42:49 GOLLEY, Paul Male under 40 07:50.8
165 1:43:05 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:52.0
166 1:43:09 ATTWOOD, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:52.3
167 1:43:10 PICKERSGILL, Richard Male under 40 07:52.4
168 1:43:15 CROCKER, Lee East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 07:52.8
169 1:43:20 MCLAUGHLIN, Danny Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:53.1
170 1:43:28 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:53.8
171 1:43:29 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:53.8
172 1:43:34 BURNETT, Simon Male under 40 07:54.2
173 1:43:37 MATTHEWS, Ross Male under 40 07:54.4
174 1:43:39 TRAVERS, Neill Erme Valley Harriers Male under 40 07:54.6
175 1:43:49 PASCOE, Justin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:55.4
176 1:43:55 CHERRY, Matt Male under 40 07:55.8
177 1:43:57 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:56.0
178 1:43:57 TURNER, Timothy Mark Male under 40 07:56.0
179 1:43:59 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AAC Male Vet 45-49 07:56.1
180 1:44:02 SHARP, Leo Male under 40 07:56.4
181 1:44:11 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:57.0
182 1:44:20 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:57.7
183 1:44:34 SCRIVENS, Joseph Male under 40 07:58.8
184 1:44:40 SOLE, Amy Female under 35 07:59.3
185 1:44:42 CHENOWETH, Justin Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 07:59.4
186 1:44:51 BRENNAN, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:00.1
187 1:44:52 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:00.2
188 1:45:00 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:00.8
189 1:45:15 BRIGHT, Clive Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 08:01.9
190 1:45:24 NEVE, Alec Male under 40 08:02.6
191 1:45:44 COOKSLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:04.1
192 1:45:56 DAVEY, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:05.1
193 1:46:06 EDKINS, Julian Male Vet 45-49 08:05.8
194 1:46:14 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:06.4
195 1:46:23 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 08:07.1
196 1:46:28 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:07.5
197 1:46:47 JENNINGS, Peter Male Vet 45-49 08:08.9
198 1:46:55 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male under 40 08:09.6
199 1:46:56 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:09.6
200 1:46:56 MADDERN, Dean Male Vet 40-44 08:09.6
201 1:47:00 PICKEN, Mark Male under 40 08:09.9
202 1:47:02 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:10.1
203 1:47:16 BARKER, Joe Male Vet 40-44 08:11.2
204 1:47:19 PEET, Bruce Male Vet 50-54 08:11.4
205 1:47:20 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:11.5
206 1:47:26 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:11.9
207 1:47:40 PEPPLER, Simon Male under 40 08:13.0
208 1:47:44 SPENCER, Christopher Male Vet 45-49 08:13.3
209 1:47:47 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:13.5
210 1:47:50 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:13.8
211 1:48:17 BULL, Jason Male Vet 40-44 08:15.8
212 1:48:20 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:16.0
213 1:48:22 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:16.2
214 1:48:24 HAWKINS, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:16.3
215 1:48:27 MORTIMER, Philip Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:16.6
216 1:48:29 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:16.7
217 1:48:31 FRITH, Matt Male under 40 08:16.9
218 1:48:42 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:17.7
219 1:48:48 AYSON, Richard Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:18.2
220 1:48:52 HANSON, Steve Male Vet 45-49 08:18.5
221 1:48:52 AINSLEY, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:18.5
222 1:48:55 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:18.7
223 1:48:56 WILLIAMS, Richard Male under 40 08:18.8
224 1:48:57 WARING, Chris Male Vet 50-54 08:18.9
225 1:49:06 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:19.6
226 1:49:17 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:20.4
227 1:49:17 SCHOENFELD, Detlef Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 08:20.4
228 1:49:37 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:21.9
229 1:49:37 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:21.9
230 1:49:39 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:22.1
231 1:49:47 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:22.7
232 1:49:52 COMMONS, Rob Male under 40 08:23.1
233 1:49:53 SNELL, Karen Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:23.1
234 1:50:16 LAVIS, Paul Male Vet 50-54 08:24.9
235 1:50:16 WASKETT, Dan Male under 40 08:24.9
236 1:50:20 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 08:25.2
237 1:50:29 HAMILTON, Mick Male Vet 40-44 08:25.9
238 1:50:31 HOOK, Guy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:26.0
239 1:50:33 MAIR, Robin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:26.2
240 1:50:34 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:26.3
241 1:50:34 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:26.3
242 1:50:37 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:26.5
243 1:50:44 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:27.0
244 1:50:44 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:27.0
245 1:50:53 HAYMES, John Male under 40 08:27.7
246 1:50:54 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:27.8
247 1:51:04 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:28.6
248 1:51:14 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:29.3
249 1:51:14 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:29.3
250 1:51:14 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:29.3
251 1:51:16 JONES, Mark Male under 40 08:29.5
252 1:51:46 THOMAS, Gavin Male under 40 08:31.8
253 1:51:46 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:31.8
254 1:51:59 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:32.8
255 1:52:05 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:33.2
256 1:52:15 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:34.0
257 1:52:24 GOODACRE, Mary Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 08:34.7
258 1:52:32 BOSWORTH, Ian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:35.3
259 1:52:43 HEATHER, Lesly Mile High Female Vet 45-49 08:36.1
260 1:52:48 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:36.5
261 1:52:52 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 08:36.8
262 1:52:52 DUNDRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 08:36.8
263 1:52:54 GARMORY, Rachel Female Vet 35-39 08:37.0
264 1:52:57 LEWIS, Johnny Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:37.2
265 1:53:01 ARMSTRONG, Ian Bodmin Road Runners Male under 40 08:37.5
266 1:53:03 DUNCAN, Jeanette Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 08:37.6
267 1:53:04 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:37.7
268 1:53:06 DYKE, Hannah Female under 35 08:37.9
269 1:53:09 KATZ, Jonathan Male Vet 50-54 08:38.1
270 1:53:14 COLTON-TAYLOR, Mark Male Vet 50-54 08:38.5
271 1:53:20 MOORE, Eric St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:38.9
272 1:53:52 ROWE, Gareth Male Vet 55-59 08:41.4
273 1:53:54 STRATTON, Colin Male Vet 45-49 08:41.5
274 1:53:57 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:41.8
275 1:54:04 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:42.3
276 1:54:14 MCCLYMONT, Ewan Male Vet 45-49 08:43.1
277 1:54:15 GRIFFETT, Rober J Male under 40 08:43.1
278 1:54:17 FISHER, Isobel Female under 35 08:43.3
279 1:54:23 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:43.7
280 1:54:25 REID, Kit Male under 40 08:43.9
281 1:54:34 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:44.6
282 1:54:34 HALL, Alexis Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:44.6
283 1:54:50 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:45.8
284 1:54:52 ELDRIDGE, David Bideford AAC Male under 40 08:46.0
285 1:54:55 CLITHEROW, Leonie Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:46.2
286 1:55:17 JACKSON, Martin Male under 40 08:47.9
287 1:55:31 AYLEN, Chris Okehampton R C Male Vet 50-54 08:48.9
288 1:55:31 GERMAN, Damien Male Vet 50-54 08:48.9
289 1:55:33 BRANCH, Matthew Male under 40 08:49.1
290 1:55:34 DOYLE, Christopher Male under 40 08:49.2
291 1:55:36 BALES, Jo Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:49.3
292 1:55:38 CHAPPELL, Guy Male under 40 08:49.5
293 1:55:41 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:49.7
294 1:55:42 MABELLE, Rebecca Female under 35 08:49.8
295 1:55:47 PETTINGER, Andrew Male Vet 55-59 08:50.2
296 1:55:50 MURRAY, Don Male Vet 40-44 08:50.4
297 1:56:03 POWELL, Louise St Austell RC Female under 35 08:51.4
298 1:56:19 SANDERSON, Jared Mile High Male under 40 08:52.6
299 1:56:37 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:54.0
300 1:56:55 TURTLE, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:55.3
301 1:56:56 EYRES, Janna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:55.4
302 1:56:56 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:55.4
303 1:56:57 SPARGO-WILLIAMS, Claire Female under 35 08:55.5
304 1:57:03 WHITE, Iain Male Vet 50-54 08:56.0
305 1:57:05 JONES, Simon Male Vet 40-44 08:56.1
306 1:57:06 KINDON, Jody Male under 40 08:56.2
307 1:57:19 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:57.2
308 1:57:23 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:57.5
309 1:57:24 BENHAM, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 08:57.6
310 1:57:33 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:58.2
311 1:57:39 PICKEN, Jonathan Male Vet 40-44 08:58.7
312 1:57:43 GARD, Elaina Plymouth University Female under 35 08:59.0
313 1:57:44 ALLEN, Sam Swindon Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:59.1
314 1:57:47 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:59.3
315 1:57:52 HARPER, Joanna St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:59.7
316 1:57:53 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 08:59.8
317 1:57:57 LISTER, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:00.1
318 1:58:00 HORE, Shaun Male Vet 40-44 09:00.3
319 1:58:03 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:00.5
320 1:58:04 ZIECLELWANGLER, Liesi Female Vet 40-44 09:00.6
321 1:58:09 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:01.0
322 1:58:42 HENWOOD, Alison Female Vet 45-49 09:03.5
323 1:58:43 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:03.6
324 1:58:44 MCGROARY, Jonathon Male Vet 40-44 09:03.7
325 1:58:51 ADCOCK, Stephen Male Vet 50-54 09:04.2
326 1:58:54 ROHAN-WILD, Alannah Mile High Female under 35 09:04.4
327 1:58:57 ROBERTS, Peter Male Vet 45-49 09:04.7
328 1:59:01 GREEN, Jonny Male Vet 45-49 09:05.0
329 1:59:08 BACKHAM, Amy Caerleon Female under 35 09:05.5
330 1:59:13 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:05.9
331 1:59:15 JONES, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:06.0
332 1:59:16 ASHDOWN, Christopher Male under 40 09:06.1
333 1:59:25 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:06.8
334 1:59:33 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:07.4
335 1:59:41 ROGERS, Simon Male Vet 40-44 09:08.0
336 1:59:44 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:08.2
337 1:59:46 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:08.4
338 1:59:47 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 09:08.5
339 2:00:02 COLLIER, Bonnie Female Vet 35-39 09:09.6
340 2:00:19 TILLETT, Mike Male Vet 45-49 09:10.9
341 2:00:27 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 45-49 09:11.5
342 2:00:42 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:12.7
343 2:00:48 HYNES, Jaine Female Vet 45-49 09:13.1
344 2:00:56 IVILL, Stephen Male Vet 45-49 09:13.7
345 2:01:15 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:15.2
346 2:01:18 SENIOR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:15.4
347 2:01:27 CORNER, Alan Male under 40 09:16.1
348 2:01:28 LEYSHON, Michael Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:16.2
349 2:01:39 LYNN, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 09:17.0
350 2:01:59 LESLIE, Wendy Female Vet 40-44 09:18.5
351 2:01:59 DURRANT, Nadia Female Vet 35-39 09:18.5
352 2:02:04 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:18.9
353 2:02:11 TREVENNEN, Claire Female Vet 40-44 09:19.5
354 2:02:13 DAVIS, Miles Male Vet 40-44 09:19.6
355 2:02:22 CRANE, Michael St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:20.3
356 2:02:23 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:20.4
357 2:02:24 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:20.5
358 2:02:24 NADAUD, Julia St Austell RC Female under 35 09:20.5
359 2:02:24 MACLAREN, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:20.5
360 2:02:36 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:21.4
361 2:02:48 SADLER, Kevin Male Vet 45-49 09:22.3
362 2:02:48 FLAVELLE, Mike Male Vet 50-54 09:22.3
363 2:02:52 SOUTHGATE, Tammy Female Vet 35-39 09:22.6
364 2:02:55 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:22.8
365 2:02:55 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:22.8
366 2:02:55 BUSCOMBE, Amy Female under 35 09:22.8
367 2:03:01 TAYLOR, Annette Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 09:23.3
368 2:03:14 MCCALLUM, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:24.3
369 2:03:16 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 09:24.4
370 2:03:16 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male under 40 09:24.4
371 2:03:16 HATFIELD, Phil Male under 40 09:24.4
372 2:03:19 BULL, Sharon Female Vet 45-49 09:24.7
374 2:03:32 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 09:25.6
375 2:03:39 KERKIN, Wade Male under 40 09:26.2
376 2:03:49 AYLEN, Tom Okehampton R C Male under 40 09:26.9
377 2:03:50 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:27.0
378 2:03:52 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:27.2
379 2:03:59 PRYCE, Joanna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:27.7
380 2:04:01 ELLIOT, Lee Male under 40 09:27.9
381 2:04:02 MACMEIKAN, Ian Male Vet 40-44 09:27.9
382 2:04:04 TYMM, Daniel Male under 40 09:28.1
383 2:04:19 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male under 40 09:29.2
384 2:04:27 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:29.8
385 2:04:29 HENDERSON, Anna Female Vet 35-39 09:30.0
386 2:04:49 GOLLOP, Mark Male Vet 40-44 09:31.5
388 2:05:03 CLARK, Jeremy Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:32.6
389 2:05:05 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:32.7
390 2:05:06 OLSSON, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:32.8
391 2:05:06 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:32.8
392 2:05:09 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:33.0
393 2:05:20 YEOMANS, Tony Male Vet 45-49 09:33.9
394 2:05:31 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:34.7
395 2:05:31 SYKES, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 09:34.7
396 2:05:44 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:35.7
397 2:05:44 BERRY, Abigail East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:35.7
398 2:05:49 DAVIES, Jan Female Vet 40-44 09:36.1
399 2:05:50 OWEN, Glenn Male Vet 45-49 09:36.2
400 2:06:06 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 09:37.4
401 2:06:25 MATHEWS, Neil Male Vet 45-49 09:38.9
402 2:06:25 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:38.9
403 2:06:26 JOSE, Amy Female under 35 09:38.9
404 2:06:32 WHITFORD, Seth Male under 40 09:39.4
405 2:06:44 WOOLTORTON, Stephen Male Vet 60-64 09:40.3
406 2:06:58 STONE, Darren Male Vet 40-44 09:41.4
407 2:06:58 FORD, Erin Female under 35 09:41.4
408 2:06:59 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 09:41.4
409 2:07:03 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:41.8
410 2:07:17 SIMMONS, Alex Male under 40 09:42.8
411 2:07:23 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:43.3
412 2:07:25 NEVE, Katy Female Vet 50-54 09:43.4
413 2:07:26 BEST, Christine Female under 35 09:43.5
414 2:07:30 HUGHES, Scott Male under 40 09:43.8
415 2:07:31 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:43.9
416 2:07:44 HANCOCK, Laura Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 09:44.9
417 2:07:55 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:45.7
418 2:07:56 KIERNANDER, Dominic Male under 40 09:45.8
419 2:07:57 PIPER, Jacqueline St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:45.9
420 2:07:59 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 75+ 09:46.0
421 2:08:02 KEY, Bethany Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:46.3
422 2:08:03 LESLIE, Brett Male Vet 40-44 09:46.3
423 2:08:12 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:47.0
424 2:08:32 MALONEY, Matt Male under 40 09:48.5
425 2:08:32 GENNARA, Iaconianni Female under 35 09:48.5
426 2:08:35 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:48.8
427 2:08:39 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:49.1
428 2:09:06 ROWE, Jane Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 09:51.1
429 2:09:12 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:51.6
430 2:09:21 WARD, Rachael Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:52.3
431 2:09:27 BRICKNELL, Mark Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:52.7
432 2:09:30 BROWN, Jacquie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:53.0
433 2:09:38 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:53.6
434 2:09:38 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:53.6
435 2:09:42 MURPHY, Niall Male Vet 55-59 09:53.9
436 2:10:01 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 09:55.3
437 2:10:05 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:55.6
438 2:10:05 TIMMS, Carolyn Female Vet 50-54 09:55.6
439 2:10:25 BULL, John Male Vet 45-49 09:57.2
440 2:10:50 SUM, Heidi Female under 35 09:59.1
441 2:11:01 TONKIN, Simon Male Vet 45-49 09:59.9
442 2:11:39 MOREHEN, Tony Male Vet 55-59 10:02.8
443 2:11:53 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 10:03.9
444 2:11:57 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 10:04.2
445 2:11:59 IVEY, Frances Female under 35 10:04.3
446 2:12:13 CURTIS, Jay Male under 40 10:05.4
447 2:12:14 PAYNE, Simon Male under 40 10:05.5
448 2:12:17 HUTCHESON, Jane Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 10:05.7
449 2:12:24 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:06.2
450 2:12:27 ASBRIDGE, Sarah Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:06.5
451 2:12:39 FISH, Richard Male Vet 40-44 10:07.4
452 2:12:45 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:07.9
453 2:12:45 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:07.9
454 2:13:02 LOWE, Wendy Female Vet 55-59 10:09.1
455 2:13:06 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:09.5
456 2:13:46 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:12.5
457 2:13:48 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:12.7
458 2:13:50 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 10:12.8
459 2:13:52 MILLS, Tracy Okehampton R C Female Vet 45-49 10:13.0
460 2:13:55 ABBOTT, Wendy Okehampton R C Female Vet 40-44 10:13.2
461 2:13:57 HOLLIDAY, Alison Okehampton R C Female Vet 35-39 10:13.3
462 2:13:57 CORNWALL, Carole Okehampton R C Female Vet 40-44 10:13.3
463 2:14:13 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:14.6
464 2:14:17 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:14.9
465 2:14:32 CHURCH, Rachael Female Vet 40-44 10:16.0
466 2:14:41 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:16.7
467 2:14:43 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:16.9
468 2:15:04 SMITH, Roger Male Vet 45-49 10:18.5
469 2:15:21 HOLLAND, Kay Female Vet 40-44 10:19.8
470 2:15:42 GARDINER, Victoria Female under 35 10:21.4
471 2:15:46 KNOWLES, Beth Female under 35 10:21.7
472 2:15:56 BULL, Jeff Male Vet 65-69 10:22.4
473 2:16:21 PETERS, Carolyn Female Vet 40-44 10:24.3
474 2:16:21 PEARCE, Mirander Female Vet 40-44 10:24.3
475 2:17:02 MELBOURNE, Clare Honiton Running Club Female under 35 10:27.5
476 2:17:12 HOOKEY, Dawn Female Vet 45-49 10:28.2
477 2:17:15 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:28.5
478 2:17:20 JONES, David Male Vet 60-64 10:28.8
479 2:17:26 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:29.3
480 2:17:27 WOODWARD, Ellie Female under 35 10:29.4
481 2:17:40 SHARP, Katie Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:30.4
482 2:17:52 BRIGHT, Michelle Bideford AAC Female Vet 35-39 10:31.3
483 2:18:03 HALL, Sammy-jo Female under 35 10:32.1
484 2:18:06 ROCHFORD (WATSON), Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:32.4
485 2:18:18 PERKS, Mel Female under 35 10:33.3
486 2:18:20 EDWARDS, Tim Male under 40 10:33.4
487 2:19:04 HAWKSWORTH, Ellie Female under 35 10:36.8
488 2:19:14 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 10:37.5
489 2:19:14 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:37.5
490 2:19:16 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:37.7
491 2:19:58 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 10:40.9
492 2:20:08 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:41.7
493 2:20:29 BEARE, Alison Female Vet 50-54 10:43.3
494 2:20:42 COMMONS, Amelia Female under 35 10:44.3
495 2:21:04 EADE, Chrissy Female Vet 35-39 10:45.9
496 2:21:12 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:46.5
497 2:21:24 MORGAN, David Male Vet 65-69 10:47.5
498 2:21:29 AUBREY, Jane Female Vet 40-44 10:47.8
499 2:21:50 BURLEY, Gill Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 10:49.4
500 2:22:29 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:52.4
501 2:23:30 BIELLEY, Jayne Female Vet 40-44 10:57.1
502 2:23:31 THOMAS, Peter Male under 40 10:57.2
503 2:24:37 BIDGOOD, Claire Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:02.2
504 2:24:54 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 11:03.5
505 2:25:22 ROSE, Sarah Female under 35 11:05.6
506 2:25:23 CRUDGINGTON, Lizzie Female under 35 11:05.7
507 2:25:38 GREY, Tom Male Vet 40-44 11:06.8
508 2:25:38 WHITE, Nikki Female Vet 45-49 11:06.8
509 2:26:08 WILLIAMS, Emma Female under 35 11:09.1
510 2:26:08 BARRETT, Rebecca Female under 35 11:09.1
511 2:26:08 GEORGE, Jenna Female under 35 11:09.1
512 2:26:40 STEVENS, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:11.6
513 2:27:24 GREENSLADE, Jo Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:14.9
514 2:27:31 BROWNE, Roger Male Vet 65-69 11:15.5
515 2:27:54 FAULKNER, Victoria Female under 35 11:17.2
516 2:27:54 OLLERTON, Jess Female under 35 11:17.2
517 2:28:07 WRIGHT, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 11:18.2
518 2:28:07 PRITCHARD, Heather Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 11:18.2
519 2:28:08 WRIGHT, Chris Male Vet 45-49 11:18.3
520 2:29:33 CHEEL, Amanda Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:24.8
521 2:29:33 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:24.8
522 2:29:54 HUTCHINSON, David Male Vet 45-49 11:26.4
523 2:30:27 WHITESIDE, Andy Male under 40 11:28.9
524 2:30:27 WHITESIDE, Jeni Female under 35 11:28.9
525 2:31:41 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 11:34.6
526 2:31:41 FAUX, Jo Female Vet 45-49 11:34.6
527 2:31:48 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 11:35.1
528 2:32:45 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 11:39.4
529 2:36:27 PALMER, Rachel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:56.4
530 2:40:11 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:13.5
531 2:41:32 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:19.7
532 2:41:52 WILKINSON, Hannah Female under 35 12:21.2
533 2:42:21 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:23.4
534 2:42:30 COLDRICK, Debra Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:24.1
535 2:43:16 SMITH, Julie Female Vet 35-39 12:27.6
536 2:44:13 FOGARTY, Katherine Female Vet 35-39 12:31.9
537 2:44:20 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:32.5
538 2:45:58 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:40.0
539 2:47:22 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female under 35 12:46.4
540 2:49:16 ATKINSON, Anita Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:55.1
541 3:11:58 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 14:39.0