WHITEMOOR 10K - 8TH APRIL 2012
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:36:14 LOEWENDAHL, Nick 1st Male 05:49.8
2 0:36:29 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC 2nd Male 05:52.2
3 0:37:02 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners 3rd Male 05:57.5
4 0:37:31 MARTIN, Nick Mile High 06:02.1
5 0:37:56 BLACKBURN, Austin Severn AC 06:06.2
6 0:38:19 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC 06:09.9
7 0:38:30 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC 06:11.6
8 0:39:08 BARKER, Ricko 06:17.7
9 0:39:46 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners 06:23.9
10 0:39:52 MURRANT, Daniel Cornwall AC 06:24.8
11 0:39:58 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners 06:25.8
12 0:39:59 ROBINSON, Matthew Newquay Road Runners 06:26.0
13 0:40:11 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC 06:27.9
14 0:40:48 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers 1st Female 06:33.8
15 0:41:06 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners 06:36.7
16 0:41:28 LAURIE, Andrew 06:40.3
17 0:41:32 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC 06:40.9
18 0:41:50 IRVINE, Lizzie Truro Running Club 2nd Female 06:43.8
19 0:42:34 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC 3rd Female 06:50.9
20 0:42:47 WILSON, Chris Real Buzz Running 06:53.0
21 0:43:04 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC 06:55.7
22 0:43:07 ROWE, Philip 06:56.2
23 0:43:08 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC 06:56.4
24 0:43:09 DOBINSON, Peter Cornwall AC 06:56.5
25 0:44:29 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners 07:09.4
26 0:44:51 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners 07:12.9
27 0:45:07 PIPET, Martin Liverpool Running Club 07:15.5
28 0:45:50 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners 07:22.4
29 0:46:05 DOBSON, Grahame Newquay Road Runners 07:24.8
30 0:46:19 HITCHENS, Ricky Newquay Road Runners 07:27.1
31 0:46:49 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers 07:31.9
32 0:47:22 ROWSE, Sally Newquay Road Runners 07:37.2
33 0:47:38 WRIGHT, James 07:39.8
34 0:47:46 LOVEDAY, Allan Newquay Road Runners 07:41.1
35 0:47:59 WILLIAMS, Neil Plymouth Muskateers 07:43.2
36 0:48:14 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC 07:45.6
37 0:49:14 BEDFORD, Ryan 07:55.3
38 0:49:17 PHILLIPS, Chris 07:55.7
39 0:49:39 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners 07:59.3
40 0:49:52 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC 08:01.4
41 0:50:19 BYRNE, James Carn Runners 08:05.7
42 0:51:53 MANSHIP, Karrie St Austell RC 08:20.8
43 0:52:06 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners 08:22.9
44 0:52:15 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC 08:24.4
45 0:52:32 HARRIS, Richard 08:27.1
46 0:52:44 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners 08:29.0
47 0:53:02 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn 08:31.9
48 0:53:12 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC 08:33.5
49 0:53:29 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners 08:36.3
50 0:53:32 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC 08:36.8
51 0:53:42 JANE, Gary St Austell RC 08:38.4
52 0:54:26 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC 08:45.5
53 0:54:38 PEARCE, Chris St Austell RC 08:47.4
54 0:55:08 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Muskateers 08:52.2
55 0:55:14 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC 08:53.2
56 0:55:18 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC 08:53.8
57 0:55:31 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC 08:55.9
58 0:56:02 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC 09:00.9
59 0:56:03 GRIGGS, Paul 09:01.1
60 0:56:29 TRETHEWEY, Charlie Newquay Road Runners 09:05.2
61 0:56:30 REEVES, Mel 09:05.4
62 0:56:45 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High 09:07.8
63 0:56:55 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC 09:09.4
64 0:57:05 MOORE, Michelle St Austell RC 09:11.0
65 0:57:37 GOSS, Julia Plymouth Muskateers 09:16.2
66 0:57:44 COLLINSON, Jeanette 09:17.3
67 0:57:52 GWILLIAMS, Sara 09:18.6
68 0:58:28 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC 09:24.4
69 0:58:31 DAVIES, Ryan 09:24.9
70 0:58:37 ROBERTS, Annie-may 09:25.8
71 0:58:55 JAY, Andrew 09:28.7
72 0:59:04 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters 09:30.2
73 0:59:07 TRUSCOTT, Stephen St Austell RC 09:30.7
74 0:59:19 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC 09:32.6
75 0:59:29 HUGH, Shaun 09:34.2
76 0:59:50 DEBNAM, Peter 09:37.6
77 1:00:33 ERICKSON, Caroline Plymouth Muskateers 09:44.5
78 1:00:38 MATHEWS, Rachael 09:45.3
79 1:00:57 LOBB, Rachel St Austell RC 09:48.4
80 1:00:59 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club 09:48.7
81 1:01:12 MATTHEWS, Amanda St Austell RC NDB 09:50.8
82 1:01:13 WILLIAMS, Aaron 09:50.9
83 1:04:10 POWELL-THOMAS, Stephen 10:19.4
84 1:05:16 HENRY, Naila Hayle Runners 10:30.0
85 1:05:37 JAY, Nadia St Austell RC 10:33.4
86 1:07:42 CRONIN, Sarah 10:53.5
87 1:07:42 OSBORNE, Mark 10:53.5
88 1:07:50 BUTLER, Sue St Austell RC 10:54.8
89 1:08:06 HUNTER, Patricia St Austell RC 10:57.4
90 1:08:26 MACLAREN, Hazel Bodmin Womens RC 11:00.6
91 1:10:38 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC 11:21.8
92 1:10:57 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners 11:24.9
93 1:10:57 NIMMO, Donna Hayle Runners 11:24.9
94 1:11:15 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell RC 11:27.8
95 1:12:46 VERCOE, Lisa 11:42.4
96 1:15:53 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Newquay Road Runners 12:12.5
97 1:17:39 ROBERTS, Sarah 12:29.6