Cornish Marathon 2013
Sunday 17 November 2013. 10:00 am
Place Time Name Team Category Pace Race no
1 2:45:20 BENBOW, Kitson Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:18.5 917
2 2:48:27 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:25.6 720
3 2:50:28 STONE, Dave Exmouth Harriers Male 40-44 06:30.3 866
4 3:00:47 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male 40-44 06:53.9 984
5 3:01:56 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male 35-39 06:56.5 951
6 3:02:17 PURVIS, Lloyd Hayle Runners Male 40-44 06:57.3 987
7 3:02:30 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male 40-44 06:57.8 741
8 3:02:41 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 35 06:58.2 798
9 3:03:18 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male 45-49 06:59.6 965
10 3:04:57 MURRAY, James Bideford AAC Male 40-44 07:03.4 919
11 3:05:08 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male 40-44 07:03.8 791
12 3:05:53 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male 40-44 07:05.5 696
13 3:06:08 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male 45-49 07:06.1 705
14 3:06:48 DUNN, James Male under 35 07:07.6 746
15 3:07:03 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male 35-39 07:08.2 931
16 3:09:43 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44 07:14.3 707
17 3:10:17 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male 45-49 07:15.6 952
18 3:10:30 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male 45-49 07:16.1 740
19 3:11:06 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:17.5 718
20 3:11:18 ALLEN, Paul 100 Marathon Club Male 45-49 07:18.0 813
21 3:13:51 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male 40-44 07:23.8 599
22 3:14:09 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male 35-39 07:24.5 708
23 3:14:13 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton R C Male 45-49 07:24.6 748
24 3:14:37 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 07:25.5 975
25 3:15:01 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:26.5 854
26 3:16:27 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male 40-44 07:29.7 961
27 3:16:40 HOOKER, Gary South Devon AC Male 40-44 07:30.2 782
28 3:17:02 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male 50-54 07:31.1 903
29 3:18:17 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male 35-39 07:33.9 895
30 3:18:24 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male 35-39 07:34.2 992
31 3:19:05 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:35.8 692
32 3:19:14 MINGO, Rebecca Bere AlstonTrekkers Female under 35 07:36.1 743
33 3:19:14 BURNS, Sarah Bere AlstonTrekkers Female under 35 07:36.1 871
34 3:19:26 MASON, Lance Teignbridge Trotters Male 50-54 07:36.6 700
35 3:20:14 PRATTEN, Chris Callington RR Male 50-54 07:38.4 703
36 3:20:19 CARTER, Paul Okehampton R C Male 45-49 07:38.6 761
37 3:20:23 DUDLEY, Andrew Male 40-44 07:38.7 909
38 3:22:43 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35 07:44.1 789
39 3:23:10 JACKSON, Andrew Male 40-44 07:45.1 947
40 3:23:21 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell RC Female under 35 07:45.5 794
41 3:23:41 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male 45-49 07:46.3 985
42 3:25:12 MURRAY, Emma St Austell RC Female 45-49 07:49.8 783
43 3:25:15 NEWTON, Graham Axe Valley Runners Male 60--64 07:49.9 892
44 3:25:42 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male 35-39 07:50.9 786
45 3:26:13 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:52.1 767
46 3:26:33 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:52.9 981
47 3:26:53 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male 35-39 07:53.6 734
48 3:27:10 OBOLENSKY, Edward Totnes Turtles Male 35-39 07:54.3 928
49 3:27:35 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 07:55.2 902
50 3:27:46 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 07:55.7 835
51 3:28:11 MCDIARMID, James Male 45-49 07:56.6 717
52 3:28:50 DUNSCOMBE, Mark sarn helen Male 50-54 07:58.1 887
53 3:29:15 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male 40-44 07:59.0 978
54 3:29:20 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell RC Male 40-44 07:59.2 784
55 3:29:26 JOHNSTON, Sandy Les Croupiers Male 60--64 07:59.5 773
56 3:29:29 GENGE, Bernard Chard Road Runners Male 50-54 07:59.6 933
57 3:29:33 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female 35-39 07:59.7 714
58 3:29:48 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female 55-59 08:00.3 867
59 3:30:08 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male 50-54 08:01.1 959
60 3:30:38 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:02.2 715
61 3:33:27 WHERRY, Alan St Austell RC Male 45-49 08:08.7 728
62 3:33:53 DE LUCA, Paolo Littledown Harriers Male 40-44 08:09.7 739
63 3:33:56 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male 45-49 08:09.8 763
64 3:34:11 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male 45-49 08:10.3 900
65 3:34:35 JONES, Aaron Male under 35 08:11.3 888
66 3:34:48 NICHOLLS, Daniel Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:11.8 953
67 3:35:15 WRIGHT, David Exmouth Harriers Male 50-54 08:12.8 853
68 3:35:55 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male 65-69 08:14.3 595
69 3:36:18 KELLY, Robert Okehampton R C Male under 35 08:15.2 819
70 3:37:15 BROWN, Bob East Cornwall Harriers Male 40-44 08:17.4 702
71 3:37:25 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC Male under 35 08:17.7 785
72 3:37:34 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male 40-44 08:18.1 980
73 3:37:54 WILLIAMS, Neil Plymouth Muskateers Male 45-49 08:18.9 823
74 3:37:56 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female 35-39 08:18.9 750
75 3:38:15 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female 45-49 08:19.7 713
76 3:38:24 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male 35-39 08:20.0 885
77 3:38:25 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 08:20.0 996
78 3:38:26 JEWETT, Melanie Eastleigh RC Female 40-44 08:20.1 832
79 3:39:19 PETERS, Darren Mud Crew Male 35-39 08:22.1 830
80 3:39:37 GILL, Stuart Hayle Runners Male 40-44 08:22.8 818
81 3:39:52 PLATTEN-HIGGINS, Ryan Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:23.4 936
82 3:39:56 O'NEILL, Rory Plymouth Muskateers Male 35-39 08:23.5 709
83 3:40:00 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female 50-54 08:23.7 698
84 3:40:06 MURRAY, Robbie Bideford AAC Male under 35 08:23.9 920
85 3:40:37 BUNTING, Colin Tamar Trotters Male 45-49 08:25.1 701
86 3:40:39 ROACH, Dan Male 35-39 08:25.2 772
87 3:40:41 HOWES, Bill 100 Marathon Club Male 60--64 08:25.2 826
88 3:41:10 CLARK, Gary Teignbridge Trotters Male 40-44 08:26.3 868
89 3:42:05 SHAKESPEARE, Graham Male 40-44 08:28.4 876
90 3:42:15 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 08:28.8 711
91 3:42:30 MURRAY, Daniel St Austell RC Male 35-39 08:29.4 747
92 3:42:30 GRIFFITHS, Robert Male 35-39 08:29.4 883
93 3:43:57 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male 35-39 08:32.7 983
94 3:44:06 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 08:33.0 935
95 3:44:11 GOLLEY, Paul Male 35-39 08:33.2 994
96 3:44:32 HOLMES, Nick Fleet & Crookham AC Male 55-59 08:34.0 775
97 3:44:35 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male 35-39 08:34.2 598
98 3:45:15 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male 55-59 08:35.7 905
99 3:45:46 THORNE, Sarah Dunstable RR Female 45-49 08:36.9 723
100 3:45:55 KILLICK, Richard Male 50-54 08:37.2 880
101 3:46:06 WILLIAMS, Ian Male 40-44 08:37.6 926
102 3:46:15 HODGSON, Gary Carn Runners Male 50-54 08:38.0 911
103 3:46:16 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male 35-39 08:38.0 781
104 3:46:22 CHIPPERFIELD, Michael Bere AlstonTrekkers Male 35-39 08:38.2 810
105 3:46:29 WENGRADT, Simon Male 35-39 08:38.5 848
106 3:47:11 KLIMCZAK, Marcin Male 35-39 08:40.1 912
107 3:47:23 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:40.6 932
108 3:47:26 WHITTAKER, Nicholas Male 45-49 08:40.7 779
109 3:48:14 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female 45-49 08:42.5 721
110 3:48:24 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female 45-49 08:42.9 893
111 3:48:32 HOLMES, Adam Fleet & Crookham AC Male 55-59 08:43.2 687
112 3:48:55 CROCKER, Lee East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 08:44.1 896
113 3:49:34 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female 40-44 08:45.6 749
114 3:49:48 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell RC Male 40-44 08:46.1 787
115 3:50:19 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:47.3 1000
116 3:51:42 PAYNE, Timothy Male 45-49 08:50.4 971
117 3:51:49 TAYLOR, Wilfred Teignbridge Trotters Male 60--64 08:50.7 907
118 3:51:52 BURGESS, Andrew Running Forever RC Male 40-44 08:50.8 938
119 3:52:35 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:52.5 890
120 3:53:17 SMITH, Helen Carn Runners Female 35-39 08:54.1 726
121 3:53:39 GODDARD, Jeremy South Devon AC Male 45-49 08:54.9 822
122 3:53:49 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters Male 40-44 08:55.3 967
123 3:53:50 WHITE, Anissia Female under 35 08:55.3 742
124 3:53:52 SKEDGELL, Steve Male 40-44 08:55.4 894
125 3:53:54 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male 45-49 08:55.5 765
126 3:53:57 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male 40-44 08:55.6 949
127 3:53:57 CARTWRIGHT, Michelle Arena 80 Female 35-39 08:55.6 815
128 3:54:10 WIGRAM, Tim Hayle Runners Male 35-39 08:56.1 991
129 3:55:10 KINGSTON, Ken Plymouth Muskateers Male 40-44 08:58.4 934
130 3:56:24 CUDBY, David Male under 35 09:01.2 724
131 3:56:45 MASON, Paul The Stragglers Male 40-44 09:02.0 828
132 3:57:01 DIX, Francis Male 45-49 09:02.6 843
133 3:57:26 HALL, Peter Running Forever RC Male 55-59 09:03.6 833
134 3:57:28 TAYLOR, Susie Mounts Bay Harriers Female 60-64 09:03.7 927
135 3:57:34 WHITMARSH, Jim Eastleigh RC Male 50-54 09:03.9 914
136 3:57:34 VENN, Kerry Female 40-44 09:03.9 860
137 3:58:21 HAYLES, Roger Male 50-54 09:05.7 755
138 3:58:39 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female 60-64 09:06.4 974
139 3:59:03 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female 50-54 09:07.3 691
140 3:59:38 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female 55-59 09:08.6 946
141 3:59:39 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male 35-39 09:08.7 858
142 3:59:54 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 09:09.2 962
143 4:02:04 EVANS, Mark Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 09:14.2 837
144 4:03:39 WOODWARD, Geoff Axe Valley Runners Male 45-49 09:17.8 879
145 4:03:43 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female 45-49 09:18.0 904
146 4:03:43 BICKLE, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 09:18.0 821
147 4:04:06 REYNOLDS, Steve Axe Valley Runners Male 50-54 09:18.8 878
148 4:07:07 SECCOMBE, Nick Okehampton R C Male under 35 09:25.7 706
149 4:07:08 PERRY, Philip Teignbridge Trotters Male 50-54 09:25.8 753
150 4:07:27 D'ROZARIO, Warren Sandwell Valley RC Male 55-59 09:26.5 963
151 4:08:13 BENNETT, Nigel Holme Pierpoint Male 45-49 09:28.3 736
152 4:09:11 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:30.5 937
153 4:09:34 HONEY, Jonathan Male under 35 09:31.4 886
154 4:09:47 FARREN, Caroline Clapham Chasers Female 35-39 09:31.9 827
155 4:09:47 LANGSTAFF, Emma Looe Pioneers Female 35-39 09:31.9 725
156 4:09:47 MORGAN, Rebecca Mud Crew Female 35-39 09:31.9 776
157 4:10:06 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female 50-54 09:32.6 757
158 4:10:15 LOCKYER, Jim East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 09:32.9 899
159 4:10:34 SHEFFORD, Andrew Truro Running Club Male under 35 09:33.6 729
160 4:10:42 MARKS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers Male 50-54 09:34.0 817
161 4:10:50 LE BRASH, Angela Hayle Runners Female 35-39 09:34.3 982
162 4:11:00 MADDERN, Dean Male 40-44 09:34.6 780
163 4:11:12 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male 45-49 09:35.1 990
164 4:11:33 SHEPHERD, Luretta Poole Runners Female 35-39 09:35.9 859
165 4:11:36 TRAVERS, Mark St Albans Striders Male 50-54 09:36.0 960
166 4:11:38 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female 40-44 09:36.1 693
167 4:12:34 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male 35-39 09:38.2 977
168 4:12:43 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male 35-39 09:38.6 731
169 4:12:43 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female 35-39 09:38.6 788
170 4:14:28 PAYNE, Kevin Male 45-49 09:42.6 824
171 4:14:36 KAY, Danny 100 Marathon Club Male 70-74 09:42.9 884
172 4:15:42 IRELAND, Kirsty Female under 35 09:45.4 889
173 4:16:53 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:48.1 745
174 4:17:32 MAHOOD, George Male under 35 09:49.6 846
175 4:18:04 PEARSON, Mark Plymouth Muskateers Male 40-44 09:50.8 834
176 4:18:16 ARTHUR, Nigel Egdon Heath Harriers Male 60--64 09:51.3 913
177 4:18:19 WADEY, Maria Chard Road Runners Female 45-49 09:51.4 838
178 4:18:19 WADEY, Chris Chard Road Runners Male 35-39 09:51.4 997
179 4:18:26 NANCE, David Tamar Trotters Male 55-59 09:51.7 939
180 4:18:38 BARLEY, Paul Male 50-54 09:52.1 842
181 4:18:38 SIMPSON, David Male 50-54 09:52.1 754
182 4:18:41 LAWRENCE, Grant Bere AlstonTrekkers Male 40-44 09:52.2 831
183 4:19:29 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male 55-59 09:54.1 941
184 4:19:50 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male 40-44 09:54.9 793
185 4:20:20 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male 45-49 09:56.0 851
186 4:21:02 RINALDI, Tony Male 50-54 09:57.6 738
187 4:21:35 FAIRCHILD, Mark Male 40-44 09:58.9 930
188 4:21:52 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-44 09:59.5 999
189 4:21:52 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male 65-69 09:59.5 998
190 4:22:37 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters Female 50-54 10:01.2 908
191 4:22:42 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male 55-59 10:01.4 751
192 4:22:54 DRAKE, Sheila Eastleigh RC Female 45-49 10:01.9 910
193 4:22:54 SMITH, Kevin Eastleigh RC Male 40-44 10:01.9 921
194 4:23:06 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male 60--64 10:02.3 797
195 4:23:20 ALLEN, Cat Female under 35 10:02.9 812
196 4:24:01 PALMER, Richard Colin Male 45-49 10:04.4 806
197 4:24:35 BRAY, Brydie Carn Runners Female 45-49 10:05.7 958
198 4:25:23 CROCK, Andy Trail Runners A Male 55-59 10:07.6 802
199 4:25:30 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters Female 45-49 10:07.8 762
200 4:26:28 STEDMAN, Jane Corby AC Female 50-54 10:10.1 809
201 4:27:00 MORRIS, Kay Bournmouth Joggers Female 50-54 10:11.3 950
202 4:28:03 CALVO, Jeffery Male 45-49 10:13.7 704
203 4:28:08 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male 55-59 10:13.9 697
204 4:28:19 WILSON, Laura Female under 35 10:14.3 970
205 4:28:41 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female 40-44 10:15.1 942
206 4:28:49 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male 50-54 10:15.4 861
207 4:29:55 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female 35-39 10:17.9 940
208 4:29:55 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Male 45-49 10:17.9 925
209 4:30:07 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female 35-39 10:18.4 993
210 4:30:07 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:18.4 955
211 4:30:07 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female 45-49 10:18.4 954
212 4:30:29 ANDERSON, Keith Teignbridge Trotters Male 60--64 10:19.2 801
213 4:30:34 FRESCH, Mark Trail Runners A Male 35-39 10:19.4 923
214 4:30:39 BROAS, Cheryl Female 50-54 10:19.6 764
215 4:31:17 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders Male 50-54 10:21.1 915
216 4:31:53 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male 45-49 10:22.5 795
217 4:31:53 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female 35-39 10:22.5 796
218 4:32:01 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters Female 50-54 10:22.8 839
219 4:32:35 SMITH, Martin Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 10:24.1 752
220 4:32:39 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 10:24.2 689
221 4:32:48 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female 55-59 10:24.6 737
222 4:32:52 HASTON, Amy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:24.7 699
223 4:33:36 WALTERS, Greg Male under 35 10:26.4 945
224 4:33:43 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male 50-54 10:26.7 596
225 4:33:57 BEAVINGTON, Ed Male 35-39 10:27.2 948
226 4:34:57 GRAY, Tim Male 35-39 10:29.5 856
227 4:35:30 WOODALL, Mark Cobra (Halesowen) Male 35-39 10:30.7 964
228 4:37:17 DRAPER, Martin Quantock Harriers Male 55-59 10:34.8 811
229 4:37:19 BURROWS, Owain Male 60--64 10:34.9 816
230 4:37:34 HOLLOWAY, Ade Littledown Harriers Male 50-54 10:35.5 735
231 4:38:08 ABELL, Laura Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:36.8 847
232 4:38:09 BADGE, Steven Tamar Trotters Male 45-49 10:36.8 722
233 4:39:20 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female 40-44 10:39.5 989
234 4:39:23 RANKIN, Tobias Bere AlstonTrekkers Male 40-44 10:39.6 807
235 4:39:26 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male 45-49 10:39.7 732
236 4:39:42 CHUBB-WHITE, Judith Somer AC Female 50-54 10:40.3 778
237 4:40:20 MULLIN, Daniel Bere AlstonTrekkers Male 45-49 10:41.8 906
238 4:41:43 LONGHORN, Monica Falmouth Road Runners Female 40-44 10:45.0 979
239 4:41:43 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 10:45.0 976
240 4:42:46 MCHALE, Philip Tamar Trotters Male 55-59 10:47.4 690
241 4:42:46 ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters Male 55-59 10:47.4 695
242 4:43:58 EDGCUMBE, Sarah Female under 35 10:50.1 710
243 4:44:21 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female 35-39 10:51.0 988
244 4:44:23 MINGO, Paul Bere AlstonTrekkers Male 40-44 10:51.1 744
245 4:44:40 BAKER, Ben Hayle Runners Male 35-39 10:51.7 694
246 4:44:53 PULLEN, Tim Mounts Bay Harriers Male 50-54 10:52.2 891
247 4:45:05 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female 35-39 10:52.7 756
248 4:45:05 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:52.7 972
249 4:45:27 HENDERSON, Anna Female 35-39 10:53.5 844
250 4:45:27 JACKSON, Martin Male under 35 10:53.5 845
251 4:46:04 REAH, Christopher Running Forever RC Male 35-39 10:54.9 944
252 4:46:37 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female 45-49 10:56.2 770
253 4:47:04 YEOMAN, James Male 35-39 10:57.2 922
254 4:47:05 PEARSON, Andrew Male 50-54 10:57.3 800
255 4:48:06 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-44 10:59.6 759
256 4:49:33 EGGINS, Ruth East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 11:02.9 841
257 4:50:03 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 11:04.0 957
258 4:50:17 JARMAN, Rachel Female 40-44 11:04.6 829
259 4:52:03 RATTIGAN, Carol North Devon RR Female 45-49 11:08.6 777
260 4:52:05 DA SILVA, Selina 100 Marathon Club Female 55-59 11:08.7 849
261 4:52:17 BIGMORE, Paul 100 Marathon Club Male 55-59 11:09.2 873
262 4:53:34 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 11:12.1 712
263 4:53:46 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male 35-39 11:12.6 799
264 4:53:46 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female 35-39 11:12.6 792
265 4:53:46 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male 40-44 11:12.6 594
266 4:54:09 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female 35-39 11:13.4 769
267 4:56:36 CRAIG, Robert Plymouth Muskateers Male 65-69 11:19.0 897
268 4:56:36 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male 60--64 11:19.0 924
269 4:56:36 COVUS, Steven St Austell RC Male 40-44 11:19.0 593
270 4:58:24 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male 60--64 11:23.2 790
271 4:58:24 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female 60-64 11:23.2 597
272 5:00:13 PORTER, Ian Male under 35 11:27.3 875
273 5:00:40 CROCK, Amy Female under 35 11:28.4 803
274 5:01:47 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female 40-44 11:30.9 986
275 5:03:15 HOWES, Pauline 100 Marathon Club Female 60-64 11:34.3 825
276 5:04:49 FENTON, Simon Sandwell Valley RC Male 35-39 11:37.9 840
277 5:06:48 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 11:42.4 901
278 5:08:13 HAYLER, Bob Pewsey Vale RC Male 70-74 11:45.6 864
279 5:08:35 GORETZKI, Emil Male under 35 11:46.5 943
280 5:08:40 MCWILLIAMS, Louise Female 40-44 11:46.7 820
281 DQ (mp3) GUO, Tianqi Male under 35 11:50.2 973
282 5:10:59 SPRINGALL, Claire Female 40-44 11:52.0 804
283 5:17:19 ABRAMS, Sarah Plymouth Muskateers Female 45-49 12:06.5 882
284 5:18:51 BENZIMRA, Ruth 100 Marathon Club Female 45-49 12:10.0 852
285 5:19:22 PHILLIPS, David Massey Ferguson RR Coventry Male 65-69 12:11.2 865
286 5:21:50 KEW, John Bristol & District Tri Male 55-59 12:16.8 727
287 5:23:42 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female 35-39 12:21.1 716
288 5:28:12 WILLIAMS, Caroline Plymouth Muskateers Female 40-44 12:31.4 881
289 5:30:32 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male 60--64 12:36.7 688
290 5:32:08 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male 40-44 12:40.4 956
291 5:40:18 BRYANT, Talan Male under 35 12:59.1 918
292 5:40:51 BULEY, Emma Tamar Trotters Female 40-44 13:00.4 966
293 5:40:51 CAPELING, George Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 13:00.4 969
294 5:40:52 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 13:00.4 768