CUBERT 5 - 4TH JUNE 2013
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:26:10 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 35 05:13.9
2 0:26:18 SMITH, Guy Swansea Male under 35 05:15.5
3 0:26:20 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:15.9
4 0:26:30 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:17.9
5 0:26:34 EDDY, Neil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 05:18.7
6 0:26:48 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:21.5
7 0:26:52 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:22.3
8 0:27:05 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:24.9
9 0:27:16 HARRY, Chris Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:27.1
10 0:27:18 BIRCHMORE, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:27.5
11 0:27:20 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:27.9
12 0:27:26 SMITH, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male under 20 05:29.1
13 0:27:44 LIVESEY, Shaun Blackburn Harriers Male Vet 35-39 05:32.7
14 0:27:46 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:33.1
15 0:27:52 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:34.3
16 0:27:56 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:35.1
17 0:28:00 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:35.9
18 0:28:03 PARSONS, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:36.5
19 0:28:06 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:37.1
20 0:28:10 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:37.9
21 0:28:11 MANCER, Jez St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:38.1
22 0:28:12 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:38.3
23 0:28:14 LOEWENDAHL, Nick St Austell RC Male under 35 05:38.7
24 0:28:19 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:39.7
25 0:28:19 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 35 05:39.7
26 0:28:27 GUMMESSON, Jonas Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:41.3
27 0:28:30 ORCHARD, Darren Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:41.9
28 0:28:31 HANDS, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:42.1
29 0:28:38 VARKER, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:43.5
30 0:28:42 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:44.3
31 0:28:46 HICKS, Ben Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 05:45.1
32 0:28:49 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:45.7
33 0:28:52 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 05:46.3
34 0:28:53 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:46.5
35 0:28:57 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:47.3
36 0:29:03 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 05:48.5
37 0:29:03 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 05:48.5
38 0:29:14 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:50.7
39 0:29:18 COLACO, Jonathan Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:51.5
40 0:29:31 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 05:54.1
41 0:29:32 SYMONS, Tony Tavistock AC Male Vet 50-54 05:54.3
42 0:29:34 DAVIES, Matt Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:54.7
43 0:29:35 TELFORD, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 05:54.9
44 0:29:46 HAYDEN, Nick Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 05:57.1
45 0:29:48 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 05:57.5
46 0:29:51 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 20 05:58.1
47 0:29:57 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:59.3
48 0:30:03 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:00.5
49 0:30:06 ELLIS-DAVIES, Rhys Male Vet 40-44 06:01.1
50 0:30:07 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:01.3
51 0:30:09 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 06:01.7
52 0:30:09 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:01.7
53 0:30:11 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:02.1
54 0:30:15 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:02.9
55 0:30:19 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:03.7
56 0:30:20 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:03.9
57 0:30:23 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:04.5
58 0:30:26 DAIN, Neil Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:05.1
59 0:30:27 DAVIS, Andy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:05.3
60 0:30:27 OHLY, Shane Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:05.3
61 0:30:29 MAY, Ben Male under 35 06:05.7
62 0:30:33 HARRY, Sam Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:06.5
63 0:30:34 CROWLE, Benjamin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:06.7
64 0:30:35 HOWELL, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:06.9
65 0:30:35 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:06.9
66 0:30:36 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:07.1
67 0:30:36 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:07.1
68 0:30:40 HAYDEN, Sean Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:07.9
69 0:30:43 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:08.5
70 0:30:47 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:09.3
71 0:30:49 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:09.7
72 0:30:52 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:10.3
73 0:30:55 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:10.9
74 0:31:00 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:11.9
75 0:31:00 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:11.9
76 0:31:10 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:13.9
77 0:31:14 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:14.7
78 0:31:29 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 06:17.7
79 0:31:33 DAIN, Steve Bodmin Road Runners 06:18.5
80 0:31:38 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:19.5
81 0:31:43 ALLEN, John Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:20.5
82 0:31:44 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:20.7
83 0:31:47 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:21.3
84 0:31:50 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:21.9
85 0:31:52 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:22.3
86 0:31:55 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:22.9
87 0:31:55 BERESFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:22.9
88 0:31:58 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:23.5
89 0:32:01 CLEMOW, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:24.1
90 0:32:03 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:24.5
91 0:32:05 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:24.9
92 0:32:06 FINNEY, Jasmine Bude Rats Female under 35 06:25.1
93 0:32:08 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 06:25.5
94 0:32:09 SAVILLE, Mhairi Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:25.7
95 0:32:10 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:25.9
96 0:32:14 STEVENS, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:26.7
97 0:32:18 REID, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 06:27.5
98 0:32:20 MORGAN, Peter South Sheilds Harriers AC Male Vet 55-59 06:27.9
99 0:32:23 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:28.5
100 0:32:26 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 06:29.1
101 0:32:28 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:29.5
102 0:32:32 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:30.3
103 0:32:33 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:30.5
104 0:32:36 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:31.1
105 0:32:37 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:31.3
106 0:32:37 PERRY, Nicholas Male under 35 06:31.3
107 0:32:38 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:31.5
108 0:32:40 LLOYD, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:31.9
109 0:32:42 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:32.3
110 0:32:42 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:32.3
111 0:32:55 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:34.9
112 0:32:59 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35 06:35.7
113 0:33:02 PECK, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 06:36.3
114 0:33:08 NEWBERRY, Graham Male Vet 35-39 06:37.5
115 0:33:10 PERCY-HUGHES, Eddie Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:37.9
116 0:33:12 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:38.3
117 0:33:13 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:38.5
118 0:33:24 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell RC Female under 35 06:40.7
119 0:33:29 PELL, David Male Vet 45-49 06:41.7
120 0:33:30 POST, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:41.9
121 0:33:34 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:42.7
122 0:33:36 BURGESS, Mike Male Vet 35-39 06:43.1
123 0:33:38 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC Male under 20 06:43.5
124 0:33:38 ATTWOOD, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:43.5
125 0:33:40 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:43.9
126 0:33:41 SPARKES, Tom Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:44.1
127 0:33:45 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:44.9
128 0:33:45 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:44.9
129 0:33:47 STRICKLAND, Rhiannon Female under 35 06:45.3
130 0:33:49 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:45.7
131 0:33:49 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:45.7
132 0:33:52 JONES, Dan Male Vet 40-44 06:46.3
133 0:33:53 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:46.5
134 0:33:53 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 06:46.5
135 0:33:57 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:47.3
136 0:33:59 SEMMONDS, Jack Male under 20 06:47.7
137 0:34:06 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:49.1
138 0:34:07 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 06:49.3
139 0:34:10 BARNES, Peter Male under 35 06:49.9
140 0:34:11 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:50.1
141 0:34:12 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:50.3
142 0:34:17 KITCHEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:51.3
143 0:34:21 LEEDHAM, Daniel Male under 35 06:52.1
144 0:34:21 FLOYD, Rod Hayle Runners NDB 06:52.1
145 0:34:22 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:52.3
146 0:34:24 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:52.7
147 0:34:26 AINSLEY, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:53.1
148 0:34:36 LUSTY, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 06:55.1
149 0:34:37 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:55.3
150 0:34:40 JULIAN, Rory Male Vet 40-44 06:55.9
151 0:34:42 WOOD, Colin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:56.3
152 0:34:46 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 06:57.1
153 0:34:50 CHENOWETH, Justin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:57.9
154 0:34:51 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:58.1
155 0:34:52 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:58.3
156 0:34:52 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:58.3
157 0:34:53 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:58.5
158 0:34:53 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:58.5
159 0:34:54 CHATER, Gary Tavistock AC Male Vet 45-49 06:58.7
160 0:34:54 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:58.7
161 0:34:55 BUDD, Lena Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:58.9
162 0:34:57 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:59.3
163 0:35:04 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 07:00.7
164 0:35:05 REDD, Jon Male under 35 07:00.9
165 0:35:08 JENKINS, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:01.5
166 0:35:09 STONE, Matthew Hayle Runners Male under 20 07:01.7
167 0:35:11 SHEFFORD, Andrew Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:02.1
168 0:35:13 ABBOT, Brian St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:02.4
169 0:35:15 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:02.8
170 0:35:17 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 65-69 07:03.2
171 0:35:19 THEASBY, Ash Male under 35 07:03.6
172 0:35:22 KEEN, Jim Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:04.2
173 0:35:23 LEEDHAM, Ian Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:04.4
174 0:35:24 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:04.6
175 0:35:25 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:04.8
176 0:35:30 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:05.8
177 0:35:31 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:06.0
178 0:35:36 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:07.0
179 0:35:38 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:07.4
180 0:35:44 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:08.6
181 0:35:46 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:09.0
182 0:35:48 VON MAYER, Edric Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:09.4
183 0:35:49 CROCKER, Lee East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:09.6
184 0:35:51 TREMBARTH, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:10.0
185 0:35:52 GORE, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:10.2
186 0:35:53 MANNING, Jane Female under 35 07:10.4
187 0:35:54 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:10.6
188 0:35:59 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:11.6
189 0:36:01 SHAFFER, Rob Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:12.0
190 0:36:02 JONES, Simon MB Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:12.2
191 0:36:03 CABLE, Jane Mile High Female under 35 07:12.4
192 0:36:03 BEIGHTON, Christopher Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:12.4
193 0:36:09 LACKEY, Mike Male Vet 45-49 07:13.6
194 0:36:11 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:14.0
195 0:36:14 STEVENSON, Jack Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:14.6
196 0:36:15 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 50-54 07:14.8
197 0:36:18 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 07:15.4
198 0:36:19 BRANDLEY, Ed Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:15.6
199 0:36:22 SALMON, Dave Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 07:16.2
200 1:36:22 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 19:16.1
201 0:36:23 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:16.4
202 0:36:24 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 07:16.6
203 0:36:24 TOWERS, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:16.6
204 0:36:26 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:17.0
205 0:36:27 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:17.2
206 0:36:30 PHILLIPS, Chris St Austell RC Male under 35 07:17.8
207 0:36:31 TRENCHARD, Ben Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:18.0
208 0:36:34 WHITEHEAD, Martin St Austell RC Male under 35 07:18.6
209 0:36:34 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:18.6
210 0:36:37 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:19.2
211 0:36:40 BRADSHAW, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:19.8
212 0:36:40 CULLEY, Spencer St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 07:19.8
213 0:36:42 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:20.2
214 0:36:43 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 07:20.4
215 0:36:43 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:20.4
216 0:36:44 ROWLING, Alan Cornwall AC Male Vet 65-69 07:20.6
217 0:36:46 COOPER, Shane Male under 35 07:21.0
218 0:36:46 MASTERS, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 07:21.0
219 0:36:46 EVANS, Jennifer Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:21.0
220 0:36:47 PENHALIGON, Chris Male under 35 07:21.2
221 0:36:47 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:21.2
222 0:36:49 CARLISLE, Martha Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:21.6
223 0:36:49 MACHIN, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:21.6
224 0:36:49 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:21.6
225 0:36:49 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:21.6
226 0:36:52 SILVER, Kevin Hayle Runners NDB 07:22.2
227 0:36:53 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:22.4
228 0:36:58 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:23.4
229 0:36:58 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell RC Male under 35 07:23.4
230 0:36:59 CAIN, Daryll Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:23.6
231 0:37:06 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 07:25.0
232 0:37:07 KNEEBONE, Scott Male under 35 07:25.2
233 0:37:10 LEDGER, Alan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:25.8
234 0:37:11 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachel Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:26.0
235 0:37:15 SHEPLEY, Phil Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 07:26.8
236 0:37:15 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:26.8
237 0:37:15 BARBER, Simon Male Vet 35-39 07:26.8
238 0:37:15 HOLTAM, Tom Male Vet 35-39 07:26.8
239 0:37:16 ROWE, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:27.0
240 0:37:17 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:27.2
241 0:37:31 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:30.0
242 0:37:32 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:30.2
243 0:37:32 JONES, Scott Male Vet 40-44 07:30.2
244 0:37:35 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:30.8
245 0:37:35 BECKETT, Beth Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:30.8
246 0:37:36 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:31.0
247 0:37:39 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:31.6
248 0:37:42 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:32.2
249 0:37:47 HAWKINS, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:33.2
250 0:37:48 SPENCE, Max Bude Rats Male Vet 40-44 07:33.4
251 0:37:49 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:33.6
252 0:37:50 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:33.8
253 0:37:55 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 07:34.8
254 0:37:58 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:35.4
255 0:37:59 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:35.6
256 0:38:06 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:37.0
257 0:38:07 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:37.2
258 0:38:07 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:37.2
259 0:38:08 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 07:37.4
260 0:38:10 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Maloe Vet 70-74 07:37.8
261 0:38:15 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:38.8
262 0:38:17 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:39.2
263 0:38:17 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:39.2
264 0:38:20 BROOKS, Nick Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:39.8
265 0:38:21 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:40.0
266 0:38:22 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:40.2
267 0:38:28 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 07:41.4
268 0:38:33 GROVES, Matt Male Vet 45-49 07:42.4
269 0:38:34 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:42.6
270 0:38:36 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:43.0
271 0:38:36 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:43.0
272 0:38:36 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:43.0
273 0:38:36 DYER, Shaun Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:43.0
274 0:38:42 HOMEWOOD, Kim Female Vet 35-39 07:44.2
275 0:38:44 PERRING, Ryan Male under 20 07:44.6
276 0:38:45 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:44.8
277 0:38:47 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:45.2
278 0:38:47 COLLINS, Derek Alton Joggers Male Vet 45-49 07:45.2
279 0:38:48 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:45.4
280 0:38:54 ROUND, Matthew Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:46.6
281 0:38:57 HAWKE, Tim Male under 35 07:47.2
282 0:39:00 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:47.8
283 0:39:01 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:48.0
284 0:39:02 ROM, Ben Male Vet 35-39 07:48.2
285 0:39:04 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:48.6
286 0:39:05 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:48.8
287 0:39:13 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:50.4
288 0:39:16 WRIGHT, Chris St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 07:51.0
289 0:39:21 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:52.0
290 0:39:22 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:52.2
291 0:39:23 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:52.4
292 0:39:24 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:52.6
293 0:39:28 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:53.4
294 0:39:33 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:54.4
295 0:39:39 SPARKES, Vicki Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 07:55.6
296 0:39:40 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:55.8
297 0:39:49 RIGGALL, Kimberley Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:57.6
298 0:39:51 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:58.0
299 0:39:51 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:58.0
300 0:39:57 WHITE, Michael Male under 20 07:59.2
301 0:39:58 GOULBOURN, Mark Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:59.4
302 0:39:59 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:59.6
303 0:40:01 DAVIES, James Male under 35 08:00.0
304 0:40:04 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:00.6
305 0:40:08 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 08:01.4
306 0:40:09 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 08:01.6
307 0:40:17 HIGGS, Martin Male Vet 45-49 08:03.2
308 0:40:20 HILL, David Male under 35 08:03.8
309 0:40:25 SUGAR, Eddie East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:04.8
310 0:40:25 TOY, Phillip Male under 35 08:04.8
311 0:40:33 GATES, David Male Vet 50-54 08:06.4
312 0:40:40 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:07.8
313 0:40:41 BRYDIE, Faye Female under 35 08:08.0
314 0:40:41 BUSCOMBE, Amy St Austell RC Female under 35 08:08.0
315 0:40:42 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:08.2
316 0:40:42 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:08.2
317 0:40:42 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:08.2
318 0:40:46 REDD, Samantha Female under 35 08:09.0
319 0:40:52 PENHALIGON, John Male Vet 50-54 08:10.2
320 0:40:54 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:10.6
321 0:40:56 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:11.0
322 0:40:57 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:11.2
323 0:41:02 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:12.2
324 0:41:04 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:12.6
325 0:41:07 FLETCHER, Louise Female under 35 08:13.2
326 0:41:09 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:13.6
327 0:41:11 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:14.0
328 0:41:12 BELLAIRS, Robin St Austell RC Male Vet 65-69 08:14.2
329 0:41:17 FRANKS, James Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:15.2
330 0:41:19 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:15.6
331 0:41:20 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:15.8
332 0:41:27 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:17.2
333 0:41:28 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:17.4
334 0:41:31 ELGAR, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:18.0
335 0:41:33 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:18.4
336 0:41:35 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:18.8
337 0:41:36 KERSWELL, Richard Male under 35 08:19.0
338 0:41:37 DAVIS, Jady Hayle Runners NDB 08:19.2
339 0:41:38 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:19.4
340 0:41:40 BEIGHTON, Joanne Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:19.8
341 0:41:41 SENIOR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:20.0
342 0:41:47 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:21.2
343 0:41:48 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:21.4
344 0:41:48 FITZMAURICE, Kate Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:21.4
345 0:41:49 BULLOCK, Katie Female under 35 08:21.6
346 0:41:56 PUGH, Graham Male Vet 40-44 08:23.0
347 0:41:59 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:23.6
348 0:42:01 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:24.0
349 0:42:04 DOWRICK, Chris St Austell RC Male under 35 08:24.6
350 0:42:07 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High Female under 35 08:25.2
351 0:42:10 WOODHEAD, Malcolm Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:25.8
352 0:42:13 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:26.4
353 0:42:18 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:27.4
354 0:42:21 GOLDING, Jonothan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:28.0
355 0:42:22 HUTTON, Stuart Male under 20 08:28.2
356 0:42:23 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:28.4
357 0:42:25 HUTTON, Craig Male Vet 50-54 08:28.8
358 0:42:28 FISHER, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:29.4
359 0:42:30 THOMAS, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:29.8
360 0:42:32 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:30.2
361 0:42:34 WILKINSON, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:30.6
362 0:42:34 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 08:30.6
363 0:42:35 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:30.8
364 0:42:40 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:31.8
365 0:42:46 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 08:33.0
366 0:42:46 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:33.0
367 0:42:47 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:33.2
368 0:42:49 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:33.6
369 0:42:52 ROSKRUGE, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:34.2
370 0:42:54 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:34.6
371 0:42:54 WHITE, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 08:34.6
372 0:42:55 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:34.8
373 0:42:56 PARKIN, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:35.0
374 0:42:59 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 08:35.6
375 0:43:02 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:36.2
376 0:43:04 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:36.6
377 0:43:08 PAGE, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:37.4
378 0:43:10 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:37.8
379 0:43:12 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:38.2
380 0:43:13 FOREMAN, Lia Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:38.4
381 0:43:15 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:38.8
382 0:43:19 LAWLESS, Joanna Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:39.6
383 0:43:20 CHATER, Ann-marie Female Vet 45-49 08:39.8
384 0:43:21 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 75+ 08:40.0
385 0:43:21 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:40.0
386 0:43:22 BRADY, Jeanette Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:40.2
387 0:43:29 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:41.6
388 0:43:30 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:41.8
389 0:43:33 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:42.4
390 0:43:34 KNOWLES, Cat Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:42.6
391 0:43:34 BACKHOUSE, Eden Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 20 08:42.6
392 0:43:37 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:43.2
393 0:43:40 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:43.8
394 0:43:42 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:44.2
395 0:43:42 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:44.2
396 0:43:44 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:44.6
397 0:43:46 FREE, Charles Eastleigh RC Male Vet 60-64 08:45.0
398 0:43:47 HOGG, Lorna St Austell RC NDB 08:45.2
399 0:43:52 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:46.2
400 0:43:52 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:46.2
401 0:43:53 BAKER, Emma Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 08:46.4
402 0:43:53 NICHOLAS, Stacey Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:46.4
403 0:43:54 BIRD, Sharon Female Vet 50-54 08:46.6
404 0:43:55 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:46.8
405 0:43:59 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:47.6
406 0:44:00 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell RC Female under 35 08:47.8
407 0:44:02 DAVIES, Pippa Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:48.2
408 0:44:05 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:48.8
409 0:44:05 HARRIS, Philip Male Vet 35-39 08:48.8
410 0:44:05 GROVES, Maya Cornwall AC 08:48.8
411 0:44:06 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:49.0
412 0:44:07 PURCHES-KNAB, Nicola Female Vet 45-49 08:49.2
413 0:44:08 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Maloe Vet 70-74 08:49.4
414 0:44:10 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:49.8
415 0:44:21 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:52.0
416 0:44:23 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 75+ 08:52.4
417 0:44:27 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:53.2
418 0:44:32 STONE, Olivia Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:54.2
419 0:44:32 DEARLOVE, Sarah Female Vet 50-54 08:54.2
420 0:44:35 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:54.8
421 0:44:46 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:57.0
422 0:44:49 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:57.6
423 0:44:56 JEWELL, Richard Male under 35 08:59.0
424 0:44:57 CHANNON, Virginia Female under 20 08:59.2
425 0:44:57 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:59.2
426 0:44:59 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:59.6
427 0:45:01 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:00.0
428 0:45:03 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:00.4
429 0:45:15 THORP, Hayley Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 09:02.8
430 0:45:19 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 09:03.6
431 0:45:21 WINTER, David Sparkhill Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:04.0
432 0:45:21 CALLIS, Katherine Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:04.0
433 0:45:22 RULE, Roger Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:04.2
434 0:45:23 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 09:04.4
435 0:45:23 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:04.4
436 0:45:24 OLDHAM, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 09:04.6
437 0:45:26 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:05.0
438 0:45:27 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:05.2
439 0:45:29 THOMPSON, Steve Dreckly Runnrs Male Vet 50-54 09:05.6
440 0:45:32 TAGNEY, Maggie St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 09:06.2
441 0:45:42 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:08.2
442 0:45:45 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 09:08.8
443 0:45:50 GRANT, David Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:09.8
444 0:45:51 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:10.0
445 0:45:54 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:10.6
446 0:45:55 JOHNSON, Ken Male Vet 65-69 09:10.8
447 0:45:58 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 09:11.4
448 0:45:59 CLIFTON, Faye Hayle Runners NDB 09:11.6
449 0:46:02 TALEN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:12.2
450 0:46:06 LUDLAM, Chris Male Vet 45-49 09:13.0
451 0:46:06 LUDLAM, Adam Male under 20 09:13.0
452 0:46:08 TRUDGIAN, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:13.4
453 0:46:08 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:13.4
454 0:46:09 KEY, Bethany Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:13.6
455 0:46:15 JOHNS, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:14.8
456 0:46:20 WILKINSON, Adam Male under 35 09:15.8
457 0:46:21 MORGAN, David Male Vet 65-69 09:16.0
458 0:46:31 CHAPPELL, Lynsey Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:18.0
459 0:46:41 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:20.0
460 0:46:45 CAIN, Gillian Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:20.8
461 0:46:50 SWIGGS, Helen Grit and Grin Female Vet 45-49 09:21.8
462 0:46:54 HAYNES, Joanna Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 09:22.6
463 0:47:04 SAUNTER, Jenny Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:24.6
464 0:47:07 HORNE, Andrew West Cheshire RC Male Vet 65-69 09:25.2
465 0:47:09 WHITFELD, Sophie Female under 35 09:25.6
466 0:47:09 ROCHFORD, Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:25.6
467 0:47:09 O'KEEFFE, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:25.6
468 0:47:10 BULEY, Rona Eastleigh RC Female Vet 55-59 09:25.8
469 0:47:12 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:26.2
470 0:47:15 GUNTHER, Nige Male Vet 50-54 09:26.8
471 0:47:30 HARRIS, Tamsyn Female Vet 45-49 09:29.8
472 0:47:30 MCLELLAN, Clare Female Vet 40-44 09:29.8
473 0:47:31 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:30.0
474 0:47:34 DUCKWORTH, Andy Male Vet 40-44 09:30.6
475 0:47:35 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:30.8
476 0:47:36 HASPELL, Rachel Female under 35 09:31.0
477 0:47:38 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:31.4
478 0:47:42 JENKIN, Jaqueline Female Vet 65-69 09:32.2
479 0:47:43 JENKIN, Richard Male Vet 65-69 09:32.4
480 0:47:48 CLOETE, Vicky Female Vet 40-44 09:33.4
481 0:47:52 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:34.2
482 0:47:54 SWABY, Heidi Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:34.6
483 0:47:58 BRANDWOOD, Alan Male Vet 60-64 09:35.4
484 0:48:03 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:36.4
485 0:48:09 DEVEREUX, Jacky Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:37.6
486 0:48:10 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:37.8
487 0:48:18 TALBOT, Bev St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:39.4
488 0:48:23 BUDGE, Paula St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:40.4
489 0:48:28 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:41.4
490 0:48:30 BRUCE, Gemma Female under 35 09:41.8
491 0:48:34 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 09:42.6
492 0:48:37 BODY, Matthew Male under 35 09:43.2
493 0:48:38 GABRIELE, Claire Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:43.4
494 0:48:40 STEVENS, Kelly Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:43.8
495 0:48:43 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:44.4
496 0:48:57 PELLOW, Karen Dreckly Runnrs Female Vet 45-49 09:47.2
497 0:49:10 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:49.8
498 0:49:12 LACKEY, Debbie Female Vet 45-49 09:50.2
499 0:49:15 RICHARDS, Anita Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:50.8
500 0:49:19 WRIGHT, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:51.6
501 0:49:21 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:52.0
502 0:49:24 BRANDWOOD, Laura Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:52.6
503 0:49:26 TAYLOR, Anthony Male Vet 40-44 09:53.0
504 0:49:30 JENKIN, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:53.8
505 0:49:33 GATES, Cara Female Vet 40-44 09:54.4
506 0:49:35 BOX, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 09:54.8
507 0:49:41 GUNN, Ruth Hayle Runners NDB 09:56.0
508 0:49:41 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:56.0
509 0:49:44 SIMMONS, Ruth St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:56.6
510 0:49:54 OVENS, Sarah Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:58.6
511 0:50:06 MIDDLETON, Lisa Female under 35 10:01.0
512 0:50:10 BOLTON, Cassie Mile High Female under 35 10:01.8
513 0:50:22 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:04.2
514 0:50:22 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:04.2
515 0:50:28 CLOUTMAN, Jenny Female Vet 50-54 10:05.4
516 0:50:30 WRIGHT, Hollie Female under 20 10:05.8
517 0:50:45 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:08.8
518 0:50:47 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:09.2
519 0:50:48 SALMON, John Male Vet 35-39 10:09.4
520 0:50:48 SALMON, Dom Male Vet 35-39 10:09.4
521 0:50:50 MCGUIRE, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:09.8
522 0:50:55 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:10.8
523 0:51:01 JAY, Nadia St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:12.0
524 0:51:14 RICHARDS, Natasha Female under 35 10:14.6
525 0:51:25 BROAD, Emma Female under 35 10:16.8
526 0:51:29 DEAVES, Liberty Hayle Runners Female under 20 10:17.6
527 0:51:29 WHITEFIELD, Mary Hayle Runners Female under 20 10:17.6
528 0:51:44 JAMES, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:20.6
529 0:51:47 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:21.2
530 0:52:01 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 10:24.0
531 0:52:04 RITCHIE, Rebecca Female under 35 10:24.6
532 0:52:04 WHEELER, Emma Female under 35 10:24.6
533 0:52:09 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:25.6
534 0:52:17 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runnrs Female Vet 35-39 10:27.2
535 0:52:20 FORD, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers NDB 10:27.8
536 0:52:23 HOGG, Tim St Austell RC NDB 10:28.4
537 0:52:28 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:29.4
538 0:52:35 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:30.8
539 0:52:40 GILL, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:31.8
540 0:52:51 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:34.0
541 0:52:56 DI MAIO (BILLINGE), Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:35.0
542 0:52:58 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:35.4
543 0:53:20 JONES, Karina Male Vet 50-54 10:39.8
544 0:53:22 JUKES, Ashley Hayle Runners NDB 10:40.2
545 0:53:31 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:42.0
546 0:53:46 PAYNE, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 10:45.0
547 0:53:48 KNEALE, Marcus Hayle Runners Male under 35 10:45.4
548 0:53:49 THOMASON, Vicky Hayle Runners NDB 10:45.6
549 0:53:49 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 10:45.6
550 0:53:54 BRADLEY, Caroline Female Vet 40-44 10:46.6
551 0:54:04 PARSONS, Janet Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:48.6
552 0:54:09 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:49.6
553 0:54:09 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:49.6
554 0:54:25 EXELBY, Robert Male Vet 40-44 10:52.8
555 0:54:55 HARDY, Katie Hayle Runners NDB 10:58.8
556 0:54:55 BAKER, Cerys Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:58.8
557 0:54:59 HARVEY, Patricia St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:59.6
558 0:55:21 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 11:04.0
559 0:55:30 BANYARD, Ruth Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:05.8
560 0:55:33 YATES, Angela St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 11:06.4
561 0:55:33 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:06.4
562 0:55:36 TURNER, Jolene Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:07.0
563 0:55:37 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 11:07.2
564 0:55:43 BUSCOMB, Pauline St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 11:08.4
565 0:55:57 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:11.2
566 0:56:06 BOYES, Angela Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:13.0
567 0:56:15 DUNN, Michelle St Austell RC Female under 35 11:14.8
568 0:56:27 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 11:17.2
569 0:56:28 HARTE, Lee Male Vet 40-44 11:17.4
570 0:56:49 BONFIELD, Wendy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:21.6
571 0:57:03 LUGG, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 11:24.4
572 0:57:22 MARTIN, Lucy Bodmin Womens RC Female under 35 11:28.2
573 0:57:30 BENNEY, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:29.8
574 0:57:38 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:31.4
575 0:58:08 HUNTER, Barry Male Vet 60-64 11:37.4
576 0:58:10 JOHNSON, Beth Hayle Runners NDB 11:37.8
577 0:58:26 ROACH, Rebecca St Austell RC Female under 35 11:41.0
578 0:58:27 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female under 20 11:41.2
579 0:58:43 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 11:44.4
580 0:58:50 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 11:45.8
581 0:59:01 LADNER, Samantha Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:48.0
582 0:59:02 TALLING, Diane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:48.2
583 1:00:14 BAWDEN, Mike Male Vet 50-54 12:02.6
584 1:00:23 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 12:04.4
585 1:00:36 PERCIVALL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:07.0
586 1:00:36 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:07.0
587 1:03:10 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Grit and Grin Female Vet 60-64 12:37.8
588 1:05:47 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male Vet 35-39 13:09.2
589 1:06:17 KNUCKEY, Lizzie Female Vet 40-44 13:15.2
590 1:06:17 BENNEY, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 13:15.2
591 1:07:40 UPHAM, Jane Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 13:31.8
592 1:07:42 PUGH-PHILLIPS, Bethan Female under 35 13:32.2
593 1:08:17 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 13:39.2