DUCKPONDS
13th July 2013
Pos. Time Name Club Cat, Pace No.
1 0:23:17 WAUMSLEY, Peter Tamar Trotters M40 05:21.1 519
2 0:23:34 HOLLAND, Adam Tavistock Athletic Club M 05:25.0 562
3 0:23:50 ANDERSON, Simon Plymouth Athletic Club M45 05:28.7 528
4 0:24:10 JONES, Mark Plymouth Harriers M 05:33.2 574
5 0:24:58 MYTTON, Neil Plymouth Harriers M 05:44.3 552
6 0:25:26 BURNS, Stephen Plymouth Athletic Club M45 05:50.7 558
7 0:25:55 KULESSA, Beernd 3M Gorseinon RR M40 05:57.4 235
8 0:26:00 BALE, Graham Plymstock Road Runners M45 05:58.5 238
9 0:26:26 BECKENKRAGER, David Plymouth Harriers M40 06:04.5 266
10 0:26:36 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall Athletic Club F 06:06.8 525
11 0:27:06 BROWN, Matthew Erme Valley Harriers 06:13.7 542
12 0:27:23 JONES, Tom Plymouth Muskateers M 06:17.6 276
13 0:27:33 ALEXIS, Errol Plymouth Muskateers M 06:19.9 277
14 0:28:12 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers F40 06:28.9 566
15 0:28:20 LAKE, Emma Erme Valley Harriers F35 06:30.7 258
16 0:28:24 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers M40 06:31.6 568
17 0:28:29 POWELL, Simon Erme Valley Harriers M 06:32.8 534
18 0:28:54 BURROWS, Steve M 06:38.5 246
19 0:29:08 PLATTEN-HIGGENS, Ryan Plymouth Muskateers M 06:41.7 572
20 0:29:27 ANDREWS, Cleo Erme Valley Harriers F40 06:46.1 271
21 0:29:27 WELCH, Mick M50 06:46.1 250
22 0:29:36 MACE, Steve Plymouth Muskateers M45 06:48.2 410
23 0:29:44 CHARLES, Andy Tamar Trotters M50 06:50.0 522
24 0:29:55 PAYNE, James Roman Gladiators M 06:52.5 526
25 0:29:58 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters M40 06:53.2 259
26 0:29:59 BEINE, Stefan TSV Kirchdorff M45 06:53.5 535
27 0:30:17 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Muskateers M 06:57.6 500
28 0:30:18 FRITZSCHE, Craig Plymouth Muskateers M 06:57.8 293
29 0:30:39 SHIPTON, Jason Tavistock Athletic Club M40 07:02.7 541
30 0:30:43 BODDRIDGE, Lee M 07:03.6 533
31 0:30:47 TAYLOR, Peter Plymouth Coasters M45 07:04.5 223
32 0:30:49 BUCKINGHAM, Ed Tamar Trotters M40 07:05.0 233
33 0:30:57 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock Athletic Club M55 07:06.8 252
34 0:30:57 BAGGOTT, Ian Plymstock Road Runners M45 07:06.8 263
35 0:30:59 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers M 07:07.3 411
36 0:31:26 NICHOLAS, Mark Plymstock Road Runners M 07:13.5 267
37 0:31:33 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters F45 07:15.1 232
38 0:31:40 MORROW, Adam Plymouth Coasters M 07:16.7 554
39 0:31:46 COSSEY-HAGGAR, Leigh Bere Alston Trekkers M40 07:18.1 262
40 0:31:47 KELLETT, Stanley Plymouth Muskateers M40 07:18.3 284
41 0:31:50 MILLS, Mark M40 07:19.0 544
42 0:31:51 DYER, Shaun Plymouth Muskateers M 07:19.2 521
43 0:31:56 PECKINGS, Mark Roman Gladiators M 07:20.4 555
44 0:32:00 MOORE, Alison F35 07:21.3 575
45 0:32:01 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Stiders M50 07:21.5 539
46 0:32:06 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters M60 07:22.7 270
47 0:32:47 KINGSTON, Ken Plymouth Muskateers M40 07:32.1 506
48 0:32:55 DAVIS, Phillip M 07:33.9 269
49 0:33:04 SEDDON, Andy Tamar Trotters M45 07:36.0 530
50 0:33:04 MARTIN, Gary M40 07:36.0 239
51 0:33:13 BLEWITT, James Plymstock Road Runners M 07:38.1 511
52 0:33:15 KIRBY, Robert Bere Alston Trekkers M50 07:38.5 567
53 0:33:19 JONES, Stephen Plymouth Muskateers M 07:39.4 510
54 0:33:21 PASKINS, Paul Plymouth Harriers M55 07:39.9 245
55 0:33:23 MARSHALL, Paul Tavistock Athletic Club M55 07:40.4 543
56 0:33:33 IRELAND, Kirsty Bere Alston Trekkers F 07:42.7 260
57 0:33:42 WHIPP, Chris Plymouth Muskateers M45 07:44.7 509
58 0:33:55 JONES, Kris Plymouth Muskateers M 07:47.7 502
59 0:33:56 PENNEY, Dawne F 07:47.9 551
60 0:33:59 LEE, Christopher M40 07:48.6 230
61 0:34:03 LIVERMORE, Mark M45 07:49.6 272
62 0:34:07 BADGE, Steven Tamar Trotters M45 07:50.5 538
63 0:34:09 FAGG, Daniel M 07:50.9 571
64 0:34:19 KING, Phil Bere Alston Trekkers M45 07:53.2 261
65 0:34:35 ARBERRY, Gareth M 07:56.9 536
66 0:34:40 COUCH, David Plymouth Muskateers M 07:58.1 298
67 0:34:46 UNDERWOOD, Roy Plymouth Muskateers M55 07:59.4 297
68 0:34:47 GILL, James M 07:59.7 273
69 0:34:48 FRYER, Rebecca Tamar Trotters F45 07:59.9 243
70 0:34:53 HENDY, Neil Plymouth Harriers M45 08:01.0 540
71 0:35:22 DEVAL, Graham M50 08:07.7 577
72 0:35:24 SEAWORD, Duncan Plymouth Muskateers M45 08:08.2 408
73 0:35:25 SHEARER, Tony M60 08:08.4 251
74 0:35:27 RITCHIE, John Plymouth Coasters M40 08:08.9 516
75 0:35:28 DUFFY, Una F35 08:09.1 576
76 0:35:30 SMITH, Martin Tamar Trotters M50 08:09.6 524
77 0:35:38 WILLS, Michael Plymouth Coasters M60 08:11.4 254
78 0:35:42 MARKS, Michael Plymouth Muskateers M50 08:12.3 295
79 0:35:51 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers M60 08:14.4 291
80 0:36:16 LANG, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers F 08:20.1 288
81 0:36:20 HASTINGS, Chris M 08:21.0 559
82 0:36:22 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters F35 08:21.5 545
83 0:36:22 BRACHER, Linda Erme Valley Harriers F45 08:21.5 244
84 0:36:35 WOODHEAD, Malcolm Tamar Trotters M60 08:24.5 527
85 0:36:43 PROUDFOOT, Andrew Plymouth Coasters M50 08:26.3 564
86 0:36:44 LE FLEM, Christine Tavistock Athletic Club F55 08:26.6 229
87 0:36:53 NEWTON, Chris Plymouth Muskateers M 08:28.6 285
88 0:37:02 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters M55 08:30.7 565
89 0:37:10 BROOKS, Steve M50 08:32.5 228
90 0:37:12 REID, Sally 3M Gorseinon RR F 08:33.0 236
91 0:37:30 TERRY, Sharon Erme Valley Harriers F50 08:37.1 265
92 0:37:43 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Muskateers M45 08:40.1 424
93 0:37:46 HYDE, Jason M 08:40.8 529
94 0:37:51 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters M60 08:42.0 240
95 0:38:01 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tavistock Athletic Club M60 08:44.3 237
96 0:38:09 TAYLOR, Eleanor Teignbridge Trotters F50 08:46.1 531
97 0:38:19 BAGGOTT, Alex Plymstock Road Runners F45 08:48.4 264
98 0:38:22 DIGBY, Stuart Tamar Trotters M50 08:49.1 518
99 0:38:32 BUTTERWORTH, Andrea Plymouth Muskateers F45 08:51.4 437
100 0:38:51 SNOW, Selina Teignbridge Trotters F 08:55.8 224
101 0:38:59 BARNICOTT, G Plymouth Coasters M60 08:57.6 253
102 0:39:01 MORROW, Lisa Plymouth Coasters F 08:58.1 553
103 0:39:09 WILLIAMS, Kevin Plymouth Muskateers M55 08:59.9 292
104 0:39:09 FORSTER, Emma Plymouth Muskateers F40 08:59.9 504
105 0:39:23 COATES, Fiona F40 09:03.1 570
106 0:39:25 FRYER, Jamie M 09:03.6 242
107 0:39:32 O'HARE, Tim Plymouth Muskateers M45 09:05.2 294
108 0:39:52 ASPINALL, Kate Plymstock Road Runners F 09:09.8 513
109 0:40:03 ROWE, Sue F55 09:12.3 579
110 0:40:13 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Muskateers F40 09:14.6 289
111 0:40:28 ALEXANDER, Tanya F 09:18.0 550
112 0:40:40 BETTEY, Denise F 09:20.8 573
113 0:40:43 LEACHER, Brett Plymstock Road Runners M 09:21.5 537
114 0:40:46 SHADDICK, Robert Plymouth Muskateers M40 09:22.2 282
115 0:40:48 RESCORI, Mark Tamar Trotters M 09:22.6 241
116 0:40:49 CAPSTACK, Paul M50 09:22.9 557
117 0:41:04 SANDS, Stephen M45 09:26.3 546
118 0:41:04 JOHNS, David Plymouth Harriers M50 09:26.3 547
119 0:41:05 TANNER, Gabriella Plymouth Muskateers F 09:26.6 515
120 0:41:08 CHAMBERS, Anita Plymouth Muskateers F50 09:27.2 286
121 0:41:09 CLARK, Rob Tamar Trotters M45 09:27.5 532
122 0:41:10 PROUDFOOT, Julia Plymouth Coasters F50 09:27.7 563
123 0:41:14 BOARD, Julie Plymouth Harriers F35 09:28.6 257
124 0:41:23 VIGG, David M40 09:30.7 549
125 0:41:36 WILCOX, Mark Plymouth Muskateers M45 09:33.7 514
126 0:41:52 LINCOLN, Michelle Plymouth Harriers F40 09:37.4 234
127 0:41:54 WAICH, Alan M 09:37.8 520
128 0:41:57 TABENOR, Patricia Plymouth Harriers F55 09:38.5 231
129 0:42:25 WILTON, Michelle Plymouth Muskateers F 09:44.9 296
130 0:42:28 HART, Kelly Plymouth Muskateers F 09:45.6 287
131 0:42:54 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers F35 09:51.6 278
132 0:43:00 FIELD, Poppy F 09:53.0 275
133 0:43:02 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers F45 09:53.4 290
134 0:43:19 DEVAL, Caron F45 09:57.4 578
135 0:43:21 SNOW, Heather Teignbridge Trotters F 09:57.8 225
136 0:43:29 ACKERS, Joe M 09:59.7 580
137 0:43:29 COOKSLEY, Scott M 09:59.7 268
138 0:43:43 BRIDGE, Joanne Plymouth Coasters F40 10:02.9 256
139 0:44:04 PHELPS, Mary Tamar Trotters F50 10:07.7 222
140 0:44:48 COURT, Carla Plymouth Coasters F35 10:17.8 248
141 0:45:21 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters M45 10:25.4 556
142 0:45:21 WILSON, Pete Tamar Trotters M50 10:25.4 548
143 0:45:21 PARNELL, Stephen Plymouth Coasters M50 10:25.4 249
144 0:45:34 DAVIES, Lorraine Plymouth Muskateers F50 10:28.4 501
145 0:47:56 BUDDEN, Stacey F 11:01.0 523
146 0:48:23 STAUNTON, Bianca Plymouth Muskateers F 11:07.2 279
147 0:49:43 HENLEY, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers F40 11:25.6 508
148 0:49:49 JOHN, Susanna Plymouth Muskateers F 11:27.0 505
149 0:50:28 BISHOP, Heidi F 11:36.0 560
150 0:50:29 SHERWOOD, Steve M 11:36.2 561
151 0:51:30 HORNABROOK, Liz F35 11:50.2 512
152 0:53:06 SHADDICK, Michelle Plymouth Muskateers F40 12:12.3 281
153 0:53:13 DIGBY, Martin M 12:13.9 517
154 0:53:22 BRUMHEAD, Kelly F35 12:16.0 569
155 0:54:03 RICHARDS, Leonora South Devon Athletic Club F55 12:25.4 274
156 0:56:27 BIRCH, Sue Plymouth Muskateers F40 12:58.5 503