RUN FALMOUTH HALF MARATHON - 17TH MARCH 2013
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 1:18:06 BIRCHMORE, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:57.6
2 1:18:58 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 35 06:01.6
3 1:20:33 MANCER, Jez St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:08.8
4 1:21:12 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:11.8
5 1:21:25 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:12.8
6 1:21:34 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:13.5
7 1:22:13 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:16.4
8 1:22:22 KLIDZIA, Krzystof Striders of Croydon Male Vet 45-49 06:17.1
9 1:24:04 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 35 06:24.9
10 1:24:05 HANDS, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:25.0
11 1:24:15 CROWSLEY, David Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:25.8
12 1:24:26 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:26.6
13 1:25:28 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:31.3
14 1:25:55 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:33.4
15 1:26:04 ALZATE, Andres Male under 35 06:34.1
16 1:26:08 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:34.4
17 1:26:18 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:35.1
18 1:26:20 LAWLESS, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:35.3
19 1:26:38 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:36.7
20 1:26:57 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:38.1
21 1:27:10 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:39.1
22 1:27:24 ELLIOT, William Male under 35 06:40.2
23 1:28:12 ROWE, James Male under 35 06:43.8
24 1:28:15 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:44.1
25 1:28:20 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:44.5
26 1:28:24 ROWLEY, Richard Male under 35 06:44.8
27 1:28:34 DUNN, Andy Bristol & West AC Male Vet 35-39 06:45.5
28 1:28:38 MORRALL, Zelah Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:45.8
29 1:28:50 HAYDEN, Sean Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:46.7
30 1:29:02 JARVIS, Antony St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:47.7
31 1:29:05 CONNETT, Mark Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:47.9
32 1:29:07 FRENCH, Simon Male under 35 06:48.0
33 1:29:15 HENDLEY, Daragh Stubbington Green Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:48.7
34 1:29:20 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:49.0
35 1:29:24 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:49.3
36 1:29:27 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:49.6
37 1:29:47 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:51.1
38 1:30:22 HAYDEN, Nick Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:53.8
39 1:30:34 HARBOTTLE, Christian Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:54.7
40 1:30:36 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:54.8
41 1:30:43 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:55.4
42 1:30:47 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:55.7
43 1:31:02 WILLIAMS, George Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:56.8
44 1:31:09 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:57.4
45 1:31:25 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:58.6
46 1:31:26 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:58.7
47 1:31:33 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:59.2
48 1:31:36 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:59.4
49 1:31:39 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:59.6
50 1:31:47 HERBERT, Gary Male Vet 45-49 07:00.3
51 1:31:59 BENNEY, Aaron Male under 35 07:01.2
52 1:32:08 THOMASON, Simon Gyllynvase S L S C Male Vet 35-39 07:01.9
53 1:32:20 DUNN, James Male under 35 07:02.8
54 1:32:39 ALLEN, John Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:04.2
55 1:32:51 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:05.1
56 1:32:52 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:05.2
57 1:33:05 HAMPTON, Jody Male under 35 07:06.2
58 1:33:12 BERRY, Charles Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:06.7
59 1:33:19 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:07.3
60 1:33:31 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:08.2
61 1:33:39 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:08.8
62 1:33:42 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:09.0
63 1:33:44 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:09.2
64 1:33:48 CLEMENTS, Mark Male under 35 07:09.5
65 1:34:06 OBOLENSKY, Edward Male under 35 07:10.9
66 1:34:06 WRIGHT, Ian Male under 35 07:10.9
67 1:34:30 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 07:12.7
68 1:35:00 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:15.0
69 1:35:09 ANDREWS, Ian Male Vet 35-39 07:15.7
70 1:35:27 FORREST, Luke Male under 35 07:17.0
71 1:35:35 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:17.7
72 1:35:41 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:18.1
73 1:35:51 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High Female Vet 40-44 07:18.9
74 1:36:07 WYATT, Oliver Mile High Male under 35 07:20.1
75 1:36:08 DITTY, Graham Male under 35 07:20.2
76 1:36:38 MCINTOSH, Simon Male Vet 35-39 07:22.5
77 1:36:51 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:23.5
78 1:37:10 BRANDWOOD, Paul Tri Logic Cornwall Male under 35 07:24.9
79 1:37:14 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:25.2
80 1:37:39 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:27.1
81 1:37:47 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:27.7
82 1:37:47 BYRNES, Lee Male Vet 35-39 07:27.7
83 1:38:07 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:29.3
84 1:38:18 WEST, Jordan Cornwall AC Male under 35 07:30.1
85 1:38:19 ROSS, Robert Male under 35 07:30.2
86 1:38:27 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:30.8
87 1:38:39 PICKERSGILL, Ben Male under 35 07:31.7
88 1:38:42 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 07:31.9
89 1:38:47 MURRAY, Daniel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:32.3
90 1:38:52 PICKERSGILL, Richard Male under 35 07:32.7
91 1:38:53 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35 07:32.8
92 1:38:54 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell RC Female under 35 07:32.8
93 1:38:57 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 07:33.1
94 1:39:07 JEFFREY, Alan Male Vet 35-39 07:33.8
95 1:39:18 TAYLOR, Kevin Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:34.7
96 1:39:33 DAVIES, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:35.8
97 1:39:51 RUSSELL, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:37.2
98 1:40:05 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:38.3
99 1:40:06 STARKIE, Andrew Male under 35 07:38.3
100 1:40:10 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC Male under 35 07:38.6
101 1:40:14 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:38.9
102 1:40:38 QUICK, Oli Male under 35 07:40.8
103 1:40:55 WAITE, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:42.1
104 1:40:59 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:42.4
105 1:41:01 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:42.5
106 1:41:05 OVENS, John Male under 35 07:42.8
107 1:41:06 JACKSON, Steven Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:42.9
108 1:41:12 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:43.4
109 1:41:17 JACKSON, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 07:43.8
110 1:41:26 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:44.4
111 1:41:34 WOOD, Bill Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:45.1
112 1:41:43 KENNY, Callum Male under 35 07:45.7
113 1:41:47 WHITEHOUSE, Wilf Male under 35 07:46.0
114 1:41:49 BREEN, Donal Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:46.2
115 1:42:05 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:47.4
116 1:42:19 BUTLER, Jeremy Male Vet 35-39 07:48.5
117 1:42:21 WILLCOX, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:48.6
118 1:42:31 MITCHELL, Christopher Male under 35 07:49.4
119 1:42:42 HOSKIN, Mike Instinctive Sports Male Vet 35-39 07:50.2
120 1:42:53 AINSLEY, Simon Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:51.1
121 1:42:53 GENT, Samuel Male under 35 07:51.1
122 1:43:01 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:51.7
123 1:43:03 PICTON, Aled Male under 35 07:51.8
124 1:43:09 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:52.3
125 1:43:24 DANIELS, Jack Male Vet 45-49 07:53.5
126 1:43:26 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:53.6
127 1:43:48 MORTIMER, Philip Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:55.3
128 1:43:55 SIMMONS, Mark Male under 35 07:55.8
129 1:43:57 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:56.0
130 1:43:59 STANLEY, Glyn Male Vet 50-54 07:56.1
131 1:44:02 WALTERS, Matt Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:56.4
132 1:44:10 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:57.0
133 1:44:18 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:57.6
134 1:44:18 CHAPPELL, Guy Male Vet 35-39 07:57.6
135 1:44:34 COCKCROFT, Adrian Male Vet 35-39 07:58.8
136 1:45:00 O'KANE, Robert Male Vet 35-39 08:00.8
137 1:45:04 WALKER, Angela Female Vet 40-44 08:01.1
138 1:45:15 BECCONSALL, Louise Female Vet 35-39 08:01.9
139 1:45:21 SHEPLEY, Phil Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 08:02.4
140 1:45:24 QUICK, Patrick Male under 35 08:02.6
141 1:45:32 GILL, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:03.2
142 1:45:36 HAYNES, Emily Female under 35 08:03.5
143 1:45:45 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:04.2
144 1:46:05 PHILLIPS, Steven Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:05.7
145 1:46:16 HARVEY, Rebecca Female Vet 40-44 08:06.6
146 1:46:24 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:07.2
147 1:46:25 HILL, Adrian Male Vet 35-39 08:07.3
148 1:46:30 KITCHEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 08:07.6
149 1:46:35 JONES, Adam Male Vet 40-44 08:08.0
150 1:46:36 TAYLOR, Josh Male under 35 08:08.1
151 1:46:39 TIMMS, Ian Male under 35 08:08.3
152 1:46:42 HUTCHINSON, Laura Female under 35 08:08.6
153 1:47:05 HULSE, Matthew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:10.3
154 1:47:07 CHAPMAN, Laura Female under 35 08:10.5
155 1:47:11 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:10.8
156 1:47:13 WHEATLEY, Jonathan Birstall Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:10.9
157 1:47:23 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:11.7
158 1:47:24 CORFIELD-CARR, Clare Female under 35 08:11.8
159 1:48:10 HUNTINGTON, Daniel Male under 35 08:15.3
160 1:48:16 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:15.7
161 1:48:41 KUMAH, Jenny Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 08:17.6
162 1:48:43 RENDLE, Shaun Male Vet 40-44 08:17.8
163 1:48:44 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:17.9
164 1:48:49 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:18.3
165 1:48:50 THORNE, Melissa Female Vet 35-39 08:18.3
166 1:49:02 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:19.2
167 1:49:19 BUTLER, Tim Male Vet 35-39 08:20.5
168 1:49:25 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:21.0
169 1:49:30 WHITE, Dave Male under 35 08:21.4
170 1:49:32 COX, Peter Male Vet 45-49 08:21.5
171 1:49:39 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:22.1
172 1:49:53 BIVOL, Llie Male under 35 08:23.1
173 1:49:53 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:23.1
174 1:49:54 JONES, Rebecca Female under 35 08:23.2
175 1:50:05 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:24.1
176 1:50:06 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:24.1
177 1:50:12 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:24.6
178 1:50:13 PARROTT, Julian Male Vet 40-44 08:24.7
179 1:50:17 WATKINS, Alex Male under 35 08:25.0
180 1:50:26 HYNARD, Mark Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:25.7
181 1:50:54 ROSEVEARE, Shaun Male under 35 08:27.8
182 1:51:04 WILLS, David Male under 35 08:28.6
183 1:51:20 SEAMAN, Stuart Male Vet 50-54 08:29.8
184 1:51:22 DAVIS, Ashley Male under 35 08:29.9
185 1:51:23 MADDERN, Dean Male Vet 40-44 08:30.0
186 1:51:25 FISH, Sandy Fetch Everyone RC Female Vet 50-54 08:30.2
187 1:51:29 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:30.5
188 1:51:36 SUGGITT, Andrew Male under 35 08:31.0
189 1:51:37 ING-SIMMONS, Chris Male Vet 45-49 08:31.1
190 1:51:40 ALLEN, Tabitha Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:31.3
191 1:51:43 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:31.5
192 1:51:53 TIMSON, Charlotte Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:32.3
193 1:52:20 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:34.4
194 1:52:32 DOWNING, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:35.3
195 1:52:41 BUILDER, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:36.0
196 1:52:50 KEMPNY, Jiri St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 08:36.6
197 1:52:56 SNELL, Karen Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:37.1
198 1:52:57 EYRES, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:37.2
199 1:53:09 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:38.1
200 1:53:32 SCRIVENS, Joseph Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:39.9
201 1:53:36 WHITTAKER, Wendy Female Vet 35-39 08:40.2
202 1:53:50 LEWIS, Chris Male under 35 08:41.2
203 1:53:56 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:41.7
204 1:54:03 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:42.2
205 1:54:07 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:42.5
206 1:54:08 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 08:42.6
207 1:54:16 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:43.2
208 1:54:17 HUDSTABLE, Emily Harvel Hash H H Female under 35 08:43.3
209 1:54:20 WARDEN, Adam Male Vet 45-49 08:43.5
210 1:54:32 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:44.4
211 1:54:39 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:45.0
212 1:54:47 CONROY, Ben Male Vet 40-44 08:45.6
213 1:54:57 FLEMING-GALE, Elaine Female under 35 08:46.3
214 1:55:01 TIPPETT, Rob Male Vet 40-44 08:46.6
215 1:55:21 CRAFT, Zachary Male under 35 08:48.2
216 1:55:23 JENKINS, Katy Female under 35 08:48.3
217 1:55:25 SPARGO-WILLIAMS, Claire Female under 35 08:48.5
218 1:55:35 CROFT, Catherine Female Vet 35-39 08:49.2
219 1:55:41 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:49.7
220 1:55:41 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:49.7
221 1:55:48 O'CARROLL, Rory Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:50.2
222 1:55:52 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:50.5
223 1:55:52 BARBER, Simon Male Vet 35-39 08:50.5
224 1:56:03 PASCOE, Darren Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:51.4
225 1:56:14 STEWART, Juliet Female Vet 45-49 08:52.2
226 1:56:34 FLAVELLE, Mike Male Vet 55-59 08:53.7
227 1:56:41 COCKSEDGE, Zoe Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:54.3
228 1:56:43 CLEMENS, Louise Female Vet 35-39 08:54.4
229 1:56:50 BOARDWOOD, Gareth Male Vet 35-39 08:55.0
230 1:57:00 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:55.7
231 1:57:09 CAVE, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:56.4
232 1:57:12 SYMONS, Martin Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:56.6
233 1:57:19 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:57.2
234 1:57:51 RYAN, Paul Male under 35 08:59.6
235 1:58:00 SAUNDRY, Craig Male under 35 09:00.3
236 1:58:03 ELGAR, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:00.5
237 1:58:12 JONES, Nick Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 09:01.2
238 1:58:13 DINHAM, Martin Male Vet 40-44 09:01.3
239 1:58:29 PEGLER, Paul Treasury Running Club Male Vet 55-59 09:02.5
240 1:58:37 DUDLEY, Maurice Treasury Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:03.1
241 1:58:38 TRENCHARD, Ben Hayle Runners Male under 35 09:03.2
242 1:58:53 WOOD, Jules Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:04.4
243 1:58:59 MARTIN, Donald Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:04.8
244 1:59:00 BRANCALION, Lucy Female under 35 09:04.9
245 1:59:03 COLLINGTON, Matthew Male under 35 09:05.1
246 1:59:09 WHITE, Darren Male Vet 45-49 09:05.6
247 1:59:19 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:06.3
248 1:59:39 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:07.9
249 1:59:43 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:08.2
250 1:59:43 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:08.2
251 1:59:56 TYRELL, Jess Female under 35 09:09.2
252 2:00:02 WILSON, Tessa Female Vet 35-39 09:09.6
253 2:00:02 DYCKHOFF, Imogen Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:09.6
254 2:00:04 ONAY, Michael Male under 35 09:09.8
255 2:00:24 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:11.3
256 2:00:38 TOMPSON, James Male under 35 09:12.4
257 2:00:43 FRANCIS, Robert Male under 35 09:12.7
258 2:00:46 GOODACRE, Mary Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:13.0
259 2:01:20 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:15.6
260 2:01:22 WILLIAMS, Grace Female under 35 09:15.7
261 2:01:28 BRADY, Steve Male Vet 60-64 09:16.2
262 2:01:39 MAYES, Rebecca Female under 35 09:17.0
263 2:01:42 KEHYAIAN, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:17.3
264 2:02:03 EVANS, Caroline Female under 35 09:18.9
265 2:02:07 BEMAN, Lynn Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:19.2
266 2:02:15 MARSHALL, Sheila Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:19.8
267 2:02:23 APPLETON, Jane St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:20.4
268 2:02:24 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 09:20.5
269 2:02:29 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 09:20.8
270 2:03:09 QUANTICK, Clare Female under 35 09:23.9
271 2:03:15 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:24.3
272 2:03:15 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:24.3
273 2:03:16 KENWORTHY, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:24.4
274 2:03:16 KENWORTHY, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:24.4
275 2:03:24 WALLWORK, Cathy Male Vet 45-49 09:25.0
276 2:03:27 ADCOCK, Stephen Male Vet 55-59 09:25.3
277 2:03:33 GOULD, Maria Female Vet 40-44 09:25.7
278 2:03:40 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:26.3
279 2:03:45 THOMAS, Chloe Female under 35 09:26.6
280 2:03:49 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:26.9
281 2:04:02 JONES, Martin Male under 35 09:27.9
282 2:04:25 WHITE, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:29.7
283 2:04:33 LA BRASH, Angela Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:30.3
284 2:04:36 HAYNES, Janet Female Vet 45-49 09:30.5
285 2:04:39 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:30.8
286 2:04:41 PRYCE, Joanna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:30.9
287 2:04:47 TUCKER, Richard Male under 35 09:31.4
288 2:04:47 ARGALL, Richard Male under 35 09:31.4
289 2:04:54 SIMMS, Jo Female Vet 35-39 09:31.9
290 2:05:01 SOWTER, Colin Male under 35 09:32.4
291 2:05:03 JAMES, Dafydd Male under 35 09:32.6
292 2:05:03 WOODBERRY, Jenny Female under 35 09:32.6
293 2:05:18 INGER, Richard Male Vet 40-44 09:33.7
294 2:05:20 CONISBEE, Adam Male under 35 09:33.9
295 2:05:31 YATES, Stephen Male Vet 60-64 09:34.7
296 2:05:39 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:35.3
297 2:05:39 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:35.3
298 2:05:52 HEWITT, Amanda Female Vet 35-39 09:36.3
299 2:05:53 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:36.4
300 2:05:56 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:36.6
301 2:05:56 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 09:36.6
302 2:06:02 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 09:37.1
303 2:06:11 TONKIN, Katrina Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:37.8
304 2:06:11 NOWELL, Louisa Female Vet 40-44 09:37.8
305 2:06:11 BYRNE, Carly Female Vet 35-39 09:37.8
306 2:06:20 SENIOR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:38.5
307 2:06:28 ROUND, Matthew Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 09:39.1
308 2:06:32 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:39.4
309 2:06:39 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:39.9
310 2:06:39 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:39.9
311 2:06:56 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:41.2
312 2:07:16 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:42.7
313 2:08:17 DAWSON, Cat Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:47.4
314 2:08:20 WINNAN, Vanessa Female Vet 40-44 09:47.6
315 2:08:20 MARTIN, Gary Male Vet 45-49 09:47.6
316 2:08:32 SHEPLEY, Karen Female under 35 09:48.5
317 2:08:42 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:49.3
318 2:08:42 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:49.3
319 2:08:47 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:49.7
320 2:08:58 ROSKRUGE, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:50.5
321 2:09:04 HANCOCK, Kerra Female under 35 09:51.0
322 2:09:05 PROBERT, Matt Male under 35 09:51.1
323 2:09:16 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 09:51.9
324 2:09:29 TIMMS, Carolyn Female Vet 50-54 09:52.9
325 2:09:29 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:52.9
326 2:09:37 STRATTON, Colin Male Vet 45-49 09:53.5
327 2:09:59 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 09:55.2
328 2:10:00 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:55.3
329 2:10:05 WIJEWARDENE, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 09:55.6
330 2:10:24 BARR, Emily Female Vet 40-44 09:57.1
331 2:10:37 OVENS, Sarah Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:58.1
332 2:11:08 DAVIES, Rachel Female under 35 10:00.4
333 2:11:27 PARRY-REULLIN, Sioned Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:01.9
334 2:11:34 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 10:02.4
335 2:11:48 COLLINS, Nicola Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:03.5
336 2:12:05 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 10:04.8
337 2:12:14 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:05.5
338 2:12:20 MORRIS, Jodie Dreckly Runnrs Female under 35 10:05.9
339 2:12:32 SLY, Hannah Female under 35 10:06.9
340 2:12:32 SLY, Sandra Female Vet 45-49 10:06.9
341 2:13:20 WILLMOTT, Anna Female under 35 10:10.5
342 2:13:44 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:12.4
343 2:13:54 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:13.1
344 2:14:01 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:13.7
345 2:14:20 HICKS, Emma Female Vet 35-39 10:15.1
346 2:14:22 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:15.3
347 2:14:30 SYMONS, Jenny Female Vet 45-49 10:15.9
348 2:14:57 COLLIER, Nicola Female Vet 45-49 10:17.9
349 2:15:00 BUTLER, Ruth Female Vet 35-39 10:18.2
350 2:15:10 BRANT, Clare Female Vet 35-39 10:18.9
351 2:15:10 SPENCER, Katie Female Vet 35-39 10:18.9
352 2:15:11 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:19.0
353 2:15:40 HOSKINS, Carrie Female under 35 10:21.2
354 2:15:41 JOHNSON, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:21.3
355 2:15:57 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 75+ 10:22.5
356 2:16:13 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:23.7
357 2:16:17 OUTTEN, Jonathan Male Vet 35-39 10:24.0
358 2:16:46 CROUTHER-SOUT, Thomas Male Vet 45-49 10:26.2
359 2:17:36 SAUNDERS, James Male under 35 10:30.1
360 2:17:54 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:31.4
361 2:18:27 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:34.0
362 2:18:39 THOMAS, Amy Female Vet 35-39 10:34.9
363 2:18:47 CULLEY, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:35.5
364 2:18:59 BELERT, Naomi Female Vet 40-44 10:36.4
365 2:19:08 TONKIN, Simon Male Vet 45-49 10:37.1
366 2:19:11 ANDERSON, David Torrington AAC Male Vet 60-64 10:37.3
367 2:19:22 LARKINS, Simon Male under 35 10:38.2
368 2:19:32 TRUDGEON, Rachel St Austell RC Female under 35 10:38.9
369 2:19:33 RICKARD, Tracey Female Vet 45-49 10:39.0
370 2:19:47 BRANDWOOD, Alan Male Vet 60-64 10:40.1
371 2:20:06 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:41.5
372 2:20:12 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:42.0
373 2:20:32 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:43.5
374 2:20:54 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female under 35 10:45.2
375 2:21:22 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 10:47.3
376 2:21:56 NEIL, Jennifer Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:49.9
377 2:22:29 TAGNEY, Maggie St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 10:52.4
378 2:22:41 POWELL, Jennifer Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:53.3
379 2:22:46 RALPH, Melissa Female Vet 40-44 10:53.7
380 2:22:54 SHAW, Darren Male Vet 40-44 10:54.3
381 2:22:54 FROST, Gary Male Vet 50-54 10:54.3
382 2:23:15 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:55.9
383 2:23:15 SPENCER, Julian Male Vet 45-49 10:55.9
384 2:23:58 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:59.2
385 2:23:59 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:59.3
386 2:23:59 O'KEEFFE, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:59.3
387 2:24:45 MITCHELL, Simon Male Vet 35-39 11:02.8
388 2:24:47 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 11:03.0
389 2:25:04 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:04.3
390 2:25:38 ALLEN, Cat Male under 35 11:06.8
391 2:25:38 MASSIE, Paul Male under 35 11:06.8
392 2:26:19 BISHOP, Tim Male under 35 11:10.0
393 2:26:19 DANCER, Laura Female under 35 11:10.0
394 2:26:22 JEPHCOTT, David Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 11:10.2
395 2:27:08 BEARE, Alison Female Vet 50-54 11:13.7
396 2:27:54 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:17.2
397 2:28:03 MAY, Alan Male Vet 50-54 11:17.9
398 2:28:08 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:18.3
399 2:29:17 MURDOCK, Sunniva Female Vet 35-39 11:23.6
400 2:29:18 STOCK, Tamsyn Female under 35 11:23.6
401 2:30:44 YARLETT, Frances Female under 35 11:30.2
402 2:31:01 BELERT, Miguel Male Vet 35-39 11:31.5
403 2:31:12 REAST, Rosie Female under 35 11:32.3
404 2:31:19 OBOLENSKY, Lucy Female under 35 11:32.9
405 2:32:28 LANDER, Terry Male under 35 11:38.1
406 2:32:35 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 11:38.7
407 2:32:35 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 11:38.7
408 2:35:33 BRANT, Daniel Male Vet 35-39 11:52.3
409 2:36:34 ANDREW, Shauna Female under 35 11:56.9
410 2:39:35 HASELL, Elizabeth Female under 35 12:10.7
411 2:39:40 REED, Jamie Dreckly Runnrs Male under 35 12:11.1
412 2:40:24 DYMOND, Alison Female under 35 12:14.5
413 2:41:10 MAHONEY, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 12:18.0
414 2:42:25 HANAUGER, Catherine Wild Runneres Female under 35 12:23.7
415 2:43:59 ROWLINSON, Zoe Female under 35 12:30.9
416 2:45:46 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runnrs Female Vet 35-39 12:39.0
417 2:45:48 GROSE, Kerry Female under 35 12:39.2
418 2:46:04 GROSE, Fiona Female Vet 50-54 12:40.4
419 2:46:24 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 12:41.9
420 2:46:40 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:43.2
421 3:02:33 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Grit and Grin Female Vet 60-64 13:55.9
422 3:05:17 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 14:08.4