PLYMOUTH HOE 10
17th February 2013
Pos. Time Name Club Cat. No.
1 0:52:03 MERSON, Tom Bristol & West AC SM 17
2 0:53:11 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC SM 18
3 0:53:15 JENKIN, Mark Bideford AC SM 16
4 0:53:48 ANTELL, Shaun Bristol & West AC SM 15
5 0:54:10 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers SM 8
6 0:54:29 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC SM 5
7 0:54:55 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters SM 7
8 0:55:09 ALSOP, Dan St Austell RC SM 10
9 0:55:11 DENNE, James Exeter Harriers SM 20
10 0:55:50 HALL, Stuart Devon & Somerset FRS RC MV45 650
11 0:56:17 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners SM 6
12 0:56:20 TOMLIN, David Teignbridge Trotters MV40 249
13 0:56:51 SABINE, Chris Tamar Trotters MV40 19
14 0:57:17 BREWER, Tony Mile High SM 9
15 0:57:21 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC FV40 1
16 0:58:01 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay AC MV45 164
17 0:58:22 HOLMES, Neil Erme Valley Harriers MV45 354
18 0:58:26 KRAMARZ, Edmund MV40 618
19 0:58:34 MILFORD, Daryl "Tarquin" Teignbridge Trotters SM 144
20 0:58:42 PALMER, Dan SM 190
21 0:59:03 NEALE, Ben Bere Alston Trekkers SM 406
22 0:59:14 PARKINSON, Jon Torbay AC MV45 444
23 0:59:21 FEIGHAN, Mike South West Road Runners MV45 386
24 0:59:33 DIGBY, Kevin Plymouth Harriers SM 252
25 0:59:35 BRADLEY, Matthew City of Plymouth AC SM 637
26 0:59:57 CARNELL, Josh East Cornwall Harriers SM 638
27 0:59:58 JONES, Mark Plymouth Harriers SM 555
28 1:00:14 WISELY, John City of Plymouth AC SM 651
29 1:00:33 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC MV45 560
30 1:00:41 WALLACE, Richard Erme Valley Harriers SM 259
31 1:00:43 COMMANDER, Lucy South West Road Runners SF 11
32 1:00:46 QUEW, Russell Plymouth Harriers MV40 105
33 1:01:07 LESNIAK, Michal South West Road Runners SM 595
34 1:01:11 YETTON, Ami Plymouth Harriers SF 13
35 1:01:14 AKED, John SM 116
36 1:01:20 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC MV45 419
37 1:01:45 WALTON, Ewan Teignbridge Trotters SM 227
38 1:01:53 PEYTON JONES, Alex SM 399
39 1:01:57 PANG, Ian South West Road Runners MV45 113
40 1:02:08 BUDD, Daniel Tamar Trotters SM 187
41 1:02:13 DUNN, James SM 178
42 1:02:20 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters SM 61
43 1:02:21 DYKE, Helen Poole Runners FV35 602
44 1:02:37 HARWOOD, Carl Plymouth Harriers MV40 622
45 1:02:38 BARNFIELD, James SM 323
46 1:02:39 LEVERS, Darren Plymstock Road Runners MV45 329
47 1:02:42 CUTCLIFFE, Christian SM 483
48 1:02:46 MOON, Pete SM 499
49 1:03:26 RUSSELL, Neal Tamar Trotters SM 588
50 1:03:26 HAWKRIGG, Daniel SM 537
51 1:03:32 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners MV40 552
52 1:03:34 COLWILL, Martin MV45 625
53 1:03:35 LAW, David MV40 237
54 1:03:41 THORN, Alison Erme Valley Harriers FV35 32
55 1:04:00 LEA, Ian SM 31
56 1:04:05 SUTCLIFFE, Ellie Exmouth Harriers SF 14
57 1:04:05 LAKE, Ewan Erme Valley Harriers MV40 463
58 1:04:11 STRACHAN, Steve Falmouth Road Runners SM 442
59 1:04:13 LEEKE, Robert MV45 189
60 1:04:14 HODGINS, David MV40 125
61 1:04:19 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers SM 617
62 1:04:21 COTTAM, Heidi Cornwall AC SF 3
63 1:04:21 CARTER, Paul MV45 324
64 1:04:24 MCEWING, Alison Erme Valley Harriers SF 12
65 1:04:26 PETERSON, Guy Tamar Trotters MV40 348
66 1:04:29 LUKE, Anne Tamar Trotters FV55 2
67 1:04:30 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners SM 568
68 1:04:46 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners SM 635
69 1:04:48 HOCKING, Jeremy MV40 481
70 1:04:56 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers MV50 553
71 1:05:04 WYKES, Isobel Truro RC SF 4
72 1:05:16 MAUNDER, Richard Plymouth Tri Club SM 304
73 1:05:35 LOVELL, Paul Plymouth Harriers MV55 535
74 1:05:35 CLEAVE, Russell Torbay AC SM 389
75 1:05:52 RICKARD, Sammy-Jo SF 78
76 1:05:53 SPENCER, David SM 581
77 1:05:54 BEE, Jody South West Road Runners SM 653
78 1:06:01 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC MV40 518
79 1:06:04 VERNON, Andrew Okehampton RC MV40 341
80 1:06:13 LANGDON, Vince South Devon AC MV45 266
81 1:06:16 MUGLISTON, David Okehampton RC MV40 473
82 1:06:19 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers FV40 28
83 1:06:28 BAILEY, Ross SM 545
84 1:06:33 BOONE, Alan Teignbridge Trotters MV55 152
85 1:06:34 COPELAND, Barry MV50 575
86 1:06:44 FITZE, Simon Tamar Trotters SM 260
87 1:06:51 LAKE, Emma Erme Valley Harriers FV35 222
88 1:06:54 EVELEIGH, Michael Teignbridge Trotters MV60 195
89 1:07:24 TRINDER, Paddy Erme Valley Harriers SM 471
90 1:07:33 CROCKFORD, John Plymouth Coasters MV55 378
91 1:07:37 FRIEND, Bryan Okehampton RC MV45 418
92 1:07:43 STRIDE, Andy MV45 297
93 1:08:01 CRANSTONE, Rob MV50 458
94 1:08:03 OLIVER, David Plymstock Road Runners MV45 339
95 1:08:06 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners MV50 486
96 1:08:09 FRENCH, Martin SM 107
97 1:08:16 MAHONEY, Steven Devon & Cornwall Police SM 25
98 1:08:25 SMITH, Justin Plymouth Harriers SM 335
99 1:08:25 TWEEDIE, John Teignbridge Trotters MV45 658
100 1:08:29 WARNE, Rich Plymstock Road Runners MV45 262
101 1:08:31 HIRONS, Sarah Instinctive Sports SF 452
102 1:08:32 VARCOE, Edward Plymouth Harriers SM 425
103 1:08:33 BIRD, Mark Devon & Somerset FRS RC MV40 501
104 1:08:35 CUTTS, Alexandra South West Road Runners SF 387
105 1:08:43 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers SM 644
106 1:08:55 DOYLE, Liam Torbay AC MV40 179
107 1:09:05 HERDMAN, Allan Tavistock AC MV60 47
108 1:09:06 TOWNLEY, Darren SM 629
109 1:09:06 REYNOLDS, Graham South West Road Runners MV45 263
110 1:09:07 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers MV40 510
111 1:09:07 WALPOT, Marc MV45 489
112 1:09:09 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers MV50 573
113 1:09:15 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers MV55 531
114 1:09:17 ELKINGTON, Kane SM 376
115 1:09:23 MOYSE, Warren Plymstock Road Runners MV45 451
116 1:09:26 MCDONALD, Ian MV40 364
117 1:09:26 HUTCHINS, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV45 210
118 1:09:34 MAY, Peter Tamar Trotters SM 173
119 1:09:45 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers SM 292
120 1:09:51 HIND, Lee MV40 632
121 1:09:54 HEESOM, Luke SM 526
122 1:09:55 GODBER, Mike SM 639
123 1:09:56 DUDLEY, Andrew MV40 477
124 1:09:57 CORK, Michael MV55 640
125 1:10:07 PLATTEN-HIGGINS, Ryan SM 461
126 1:10:15 CHALK, Joseph Devon & Cornwall Police SM 585
127 1:10:16 WOOD, Travis Teignbridge Trotters SM 151
128 1:10:22 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC FV35 250
129 1:10:35 BURDEN, Brian SM 630
130 1:10:44 DORMAN, Kevin SM 446
131 1:10:44 SKIDMORE, Kevin SM 87
132 1:10:54 TWINE, David Tavistock AC MV55 183
133 1:11:10 ALEXIS, Roy Plymouth Musketeers SM 122
134 1:11:11 DUNNE, Damian Widewell Striders SM 557
135 1:11:12 TOLLEY, Aidan SM 394
136 1:11:16 LOFTHOUSE, Stephen Torbay AC MV45 584
137 1:11:16 DAY, Matthew Torbay AC MV40 542
138 1:11:23 BALL, Matthew MV40 614
139 1:11:25 TAYLOR, Nick Tamar Trotters MV45 447
140 1:11:26 EZRA, Rebecca Tamar Trotters SF 485
141 1:11:26 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners MV55 46
142 1:11:42 SHEARMAN, Alexander Teignbridge Trotters SM 337
143 1:11:45 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers FV45 556
144 1:11:46 DOWRICK, Bev Plymstock Road Runners FV35 370
145 1:11:46 WOOLVEN-ALLEN, John Plymstock Road Runners MV40 158
146 1:11:57 TEBBITT, Paul MV40 238
147 1:11:57 NELDER, Robert MV40 104
148 1:12:05 RUDGE, Ryan SM 315
149 1:12:09 HENDERSON, Philippa SF 192
150 1:12:18 WHEELER, Mandy South West Road Runners FV40 268
151 1:12:19 OWEN, Sarah Erme Valley Harriers SF 172
152 1:12:21 POWELL, Simon SM 196
153 1:12:26 SUMMERS, Ken Erme Valley Harriers MV60 371
154 1:12:28 MATHIAS, Dave Plymouth Musketeers MV50 340
155 1:12:30 PUTMAN, Nicky Plymouth Harriers FV35 400
156 1:12:34 PETTIT, Nic Tamar Trotters MV60 108
157 1:12:39 RAINE, Anthony Torbay AC MV40 454
158 1:12:40 WILLIAMS, Neil Plymouth Musketeers MV45 99
159 1:12:44 SMITH, Gary Plymouth Harriers SM 156
160 1:12:45 BULLOCK, Jamie SM 475
161 1:12:46 PASCOE, Phillip SM 652
162 1:12:47 HUGHES, Graham Birkenhead AC MV40 457
163 1:12:48 LORD, Phil Erme Valley Harriers SM 350
164 1:12:50 SALMON, David Plymstock Road Runners MV50 228
165 1:12:56 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers FV50 572
166 1:13:06 JACK, Alex Plymouth Coasters SM 443
167 1:13:17 WALSHE, Paul SM 567
168 1:13:28 KILICK, Richard MV45 366
169 1:13:33 PECK, Cris MV45 271
170 1:13:41 MACALPINE, Craig Erme Valley Harriers MV40 219
171 1:13:42 MUDD, Rebecca Launceston Road Runners SF 520
172 1:13:46 DIFFEY, Ben SM 624
173 1:13:49 SAUNDERS, Mike SM 197
174 1:13:51 HART, John Dartmouth AC MV45 352
175 1:13:52 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC MV55 63
176 1:14:02 TAYLOR, Peter Plymouth Coasters MV45 169
177 1:14:03 BECKER, Mark Teignbridge Trotters MV45 435
178 1:14:20 IVINS, Scott Tamar Trotters SM 450
179 1:14:23 BRUCE, Darren Plymouth Harriers SM 358
180 1:14:25 TOPPIN, Stacey South Devon AC FV35 305
181 1:14:26 SMITH, Adrian Heanor Running Club MV45 456
182 1:14:27 PECKINGS, Mark Roman Gladiators SM 519
183 1:14:29 COWLING, Rob Teignbridge Trotters MV45 564
184 1:14:33 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters FV45 401
185 1:14:39 MUNN, Darren Torbay AC MV40 298
186 1:14:43 RICHARDSON, Michael Plymouth Harriers MV50 129
187 1:14:46 CHAPELL, Andrew Plymouth Harriers MV45 42
188 1:14:49 BEDDOW, Martin MV45 621
189 1:14:50 RUTHERFORD, Nicola SF 428
190 1:14:57 FARROW, Sarah FV50 459
191 1:14:58 LEWIS, Michael UKNetrunner MV40 168
192 1:14:58 BANDEIRA DE LIMA, Tiago SM 509
193 1:15:08 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers FV40 119
194 1:15:21 WOON, Jacki Teignbridge Trotters FV45 247
195 1:15:43 OLIVER, Simon North Devon Road Runners MV50 631
196 1:15:48 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers MV50 642
197 1:15:52 WOLSTENHOLME, Sean Plymouth Harriers MV45 184
198 1:15:53 WHITE, Ali FV45 600
199 1:16:00 ROWE, Roger Exmouth Harriers MV65 396
200 1:16:04 BARTLETT, Terry MV50 508
201 1:16:04 MACE, Steve Plymouth Musketeers MV45 597
202 1:16:11 MORROW, Adam Plymouth Coasters SM 439
203 1:16:19 WILMOT, Kathryn Plymstock Road Runners FV40 334
204 1:16:31 ASHFORTH, James SM 546
205 1:16:36 LAITY, Steven Plymouth Harriers SM 226
206 1:16:36 OPON, Dale SM 543
207 1:16:36 DEAN, Jon SM 139
208 1:16:39 TEAGUE, Chris SM 254
209 1:16:40 KILKELLY, Steve SM 392
210 1:16:46 COOKSLEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners MV45 372
211 1:16:51 WHITNEY, Leo SM 146
212 1:16:52 GRADDON, Catherine SF 202
213 1:16:54 HOSKIN, Steve MV40 606
214 1:16:56 DADDS, Aaron SM 566
215 1:16:58 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers SF 586
216 1:17:00 LAKE, Wally Tavistock AC MV60 550
217 1:17:04 ATKINSON, Adrian MV40 626
218 1:17:05 FRITZSCHE, Craig Plymouth Musketeers SM 589
219 1:17:14 HEDGES, Julie South West Road Runners FV50 194
220 1:17:15 PEARSON, Mark Plymouth Musketeers MV40 161
221 1:17:20 SULLIVAN, Mark MV45 204
222 1:17:32 HOOKINS, Steve MV45 478
223 1:17:38 GODDARD, Kristian SM 127
224 1:17:47 GENTRY, Caroline South West Road Runners FV40 102
225 1:17:52 FRAMPTON, Nigel MV40 50
226 1:17:57 VARLEY, Richard SM 201
227 1:18:05 HANDLEY, Adrian Teignbridge Trotters MV40 188
228 1:18:05 HANNS, Cheryl Plymouth Harriers FV35 502
229 1:18:22 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers MV45 512
230 1:18:24 FLANAGAN, Naomi SF 356
231 1:18:26 SYMONS, Philip Plymouth Coasters SM 216
232 1:18:29 NICHOLAS, Mark Plymstock Road Runners SM 429
233 1:18:29 BISHOP, Gary SM 468
234 1:18:31 JONES, Rachel FV35 641
235 1:18:37 HICKS, Julie FV35 379
236 1:18:39 WILSON, Raymond Torbay AC MV65 462
237 1:18:43 COSSEY-HAGGAR, Leigh MV40 453
238 1:18:45 ALLEN, Anthony MV45 649
239 1:18:50 PASKINS, Paul Plymouth Harriers MV55 185
240 1:18:52 COLE, Paul MV45 155
241 1:18:56 WORSFOLD, Paul Plymstock Road Runners MV55 235
242 1:19:03 HUMPHREY, Irwin MV50 569
243 1:19:04 LEO, Michelle Fit2run FV45 98
244 1:19:13 PAULL, Kevin Erme Valley Harriers MV50 253
245 1:19:13 MARSHALL, Paul Tavistock AC MV55 275
246 1:19:16 HOUGHTON, Andy Tavistock AC MV65 411
247 1:19:26 BOLT, Raymond Plymouth Coasters MV50 229
248 1:19:41 POPE, Gary MV40 384
249 1:19:44 PRICE, Chris SM 141
250 1:19:52 WHITTAKER, Jonathon SM 67
251 1:19:53 NEWNHAM, Victoria Great Western Runners SF 136
252 1:20:00 MORGAN, Dan SM 636
253 1:20:02 LYNCH, David MV55 316
254 1:20:04 BOUCHER, Richard Plymstock Road Runners MV40 115
255 1:20:06 BULL, Jason MV40 351
256 1:20:12 LIVERMORE, Mark MV45 261
257 1:20:13 WILSHER, Rachael FV45 217
258 1:20:14 STANBURY, Natasha Torbay AC SF 647
259 1:20:19 WILKINSON, Steve SM 504
260 1:20:19 HERBERT, Neil SM 505
261 1:20:21 HILL, Christopher Plymouth Harriers MV45 541
262 1:20:23 POLLARD, Tim MV45 112
263 1:20:32 CARTER, Gordon MV45 149
264 1:20:35 COX, Peter MV55 482
265 1:20:37 ANTHONY, Ryan Teignbridge Trotters SM 233
266 1:20:43 TAYLOR, Lee SM 258
267 1:20:47 HILLEBRANDT, Rodney Plymouth Musketeers MV65 120
268 1:20:51 TREBILCOCK, Linda Plymouth Harriers FV50 455
269 1:20:52 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC MV55 165
270 1:20:56 SYMONS, Mark MV40 493
271 1:20:58 BOWMAN, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters FV45 248
272 1:21:10 HAYES, Sue South Devon AC FV40 404
273 1:21:11 EYRE, David MV45 167
274 1:21:20 SHARMAN, Matthew SM 424
275 1:21:41 TRICE, Dean MV40 257
276 1:21:45 HAWKINS, Greg MV40 605
277 1:21:58 THOMSON, Sarah SF 583
278 1:22:00 TETLEY, Chris Plymouth Harriers MV50 284
279 1:22:05 WILLS, Michael Plymouth Coasters MV60 369
280 1:22:06 BURKE, Miranda Plymouth Harriers FV45 382
281 1:22:07 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tavistock AC MV65 355
282 1:22:07 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC MV45 580
283 1:22:07 WOODLAND, Michael Erme Valley Harriers MV60 80
284 1:22:16 HENDY, Neil South West Vets AC MV40 395
285 1:22:18 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters MV45 118
286 1:22:22 ASPEN, Ian MV40 385
287 1:22:26 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers MV65 291
288 1:22:28 IRELAND, Kirsty SF 523
289 1:22:34 LAWSON, Darren MV40 123
290 1:22:35 COOPER, Kirsty Poole Runners SF 34
291 1:22:41 WHIPP, Chris Plymouth Musketeers MV45 60
292 1:22:46 RICH, Thomas MV40 242
293 1:22:49 LOMAX, Alan MV60 26
294 1:22:55 TAYLOR, Ben SM 132
295 1:23:00 REEVES, Charlotte SF 608
296 1:23:04 TOWNSEND, Stephanie Torbay AC SF 663
297 1:23:07 GLEED, Keith Tamar Trotters MV60 398
298 1:23:09 CLARK, Jeremy Plymstock Road Runners MV50 295
299 1:23:11 COLLOBY, Bridget FV45 170
300 1:23:11 JONES, David MV40 171
301 1:23:11 MORCOM, Jonathan SM 177
302 1:23:18 BADGE, Steven Tamar Trotters MV45 426
303 1:23:19 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters FV35 484
304 1:23:19 MENLOVE-PLATT, Christopher Plymouth Musketeers MV55 521
305 1:23:21 POYNER, Allison Fit2run FV45 320
306 1:23:24 BLEWETT, James Plymstock Road Runners SM 221
307 1:23:25 MOODY, Malcolm Plymouth Coasters MV55 363
308 1:23:28 ASHWORTH, Wayne MV50 286
309 1:23:31 BROWN, Ray Torbay AC MV65 159
310 1:23:42 GLASS, Paul SM 593
311 1:23:46 CHAPMAN, Andrew MV55 332
312 1:23:47 PROUDFOOT, Andrew Plymouth Coasters MV50 610
313 1:23:49 DE VAL, Graham Tavistock AC MV50 655
314 1:24:01 PINK, Simon MV40 390
315 1:24:03 NICHOLLS, Jon Tamar Trotters MV55 601
316 1:24:06 SHEARER, Tony Tavistock AC MV60 163
317 1:24:20 WATKINS, Laurence Tamar Trotters MV55 244
318 1:24:25 WINDEMER, Richard MV60 634
319 1:24:34 CRAMP, Susie SF 362
320 1:24:46 MCDONALD, Sean Dawlish Coasters MV50 594
321 1:24:47 DRAKE, Debbie Torbay AC FV45 110
322 1:24:52 HOWELL, Victoria FV35 646
323 1:24:54 JORDAN, Helen FV45 245
324 1:24:59 CRAMP, Hilary FV45 361
325 1:25:05 ALEXANDER, Tanya SF 433
326 1:25:12 DAVIES, Jan FV40 534
327 1:25:18 WORTH, Mark MV45 44
328 1:25:24 JONES, Kris Plymouth Musketeers SM 153
329 1:25:32 WALLIS, Terry SM 528
330 1:25:34 HOOPER, Annette Plymouth Musketeers FV45 549
331 1:25:42 CREGAN, Gary MV45 591
332 1:25:43 THOMSON, Nikki Plymstock Road Runners FV40 633
333 1:25:46 NEAL, Paul MV60 330
334 1:25:46 MOXHAM, Paul SM 661
335 1:25:46 WHITE, Gary MV40 513
336 1:25:53 DAVIS, Steve MV50 623
337 1:25:54 HAMMOND, David SM 393
338 1:25:58 MADGE, Paul South West Road Runners MV50 536
339 1:25:58 BRAY, Miles MV50 33
340 1:26:00 GRENNEY, Mike MV50 70
341 1:26:02 GRENNEY, Trevor SM 71
342 1:26:05 LANG, Sharon SF 198
343 1:26:07 FOLLETT, Tony UKNetrunner SM 571
344 1:26:09 KING, Darren SM 577
345 1:26:15 MEDLAND, Mark Almost Athletes (Cheltenham) MV45 111
346 1:26:16 WILLIAMS, Rachel South Devon AC FV45 413
347 1:26:18 MARSDEN, Jo Tamar Trotters FV40 37
348 1:26:18 DOW, Amanda Plymstock Road Runners SF 38
349 1:26:22 MCFADDEN, Tracy Bodmin Womens RC FV45 416
350 1:26:33 FAIRCHILD, Anthony MV40 207
351 1:26:37 SCHMID, Neil SM 128
352 1:26:42 WALLACE, Stephen Teignbridge Trotters MV60 491
353 1:26:46 HIRONS, Jane Plymouth Musketeers FV45 420
354 1:26:49 HILL, Tom SM 490
355 1:27:00 STEPHENSON, Jolene SF 140
356 1:27:05 WILLIAMSON, Heath MV45 69
357 1:27:09 FEATHERSTONE, Clare Plymstock Road Runners FV50 319
358 1:27:10 COVERDALE, Heather FV50 321
359 1:27:21 PICKEN, Jonathan MV40 59
360 1:27:25 MALLABAND, Chris MV50 660
361 1:27:28 MORROW, Lisa Plymouth Coasters SF 440
362 1:27:31 MUGLESTON, Joanne Tamar Trotters FV45 241
363 1:27:33 DOW, Alan SM 39
364 1:27:41 MACINTYRE, Ruth SF 609
365 1:27:48 SMITH, Ben MV40 294
366 1:27:48 BENSON, Alison FV50 142
367 1:28:08 HAWKRIGG, Amanda FV35 538
368 1:28:09 INGLEDEW, Sally Teignbridge Trotters FV50 49
369 1:28:14 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay AC FV55 117
370 1:28:14 MOODY, Kim Plymouth Coasters SF 311
371 1:28:21 HAWKE, David Erme Valley Harriers MV65 331
372 1:28:22 SKIDMORE, Paul SM 89
373 1:28:25 SHORT, Lucy Plymouth Musketeers SF 303
374 1:28:26 WILKINSON, Claire SF 576
375 1:28:33 STEVENS, Zac SM 76
376 1:28:41 WOOD, Mark Tamar Trotters MV50 208
377 1:28:46 ROBERTS, Helen Plymstock Road Runners FV40 403
378 1:28:53 TUCK, Rachel SF 40
379 1:29:03 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Musketeers FV40 470
380 1:29:05 DRENNAN, John South Devon AC MV55 306
381 1:29:09 CAUNTER, Tina Teignbridge Trotters FV55 338
382 1:29:13 RIGGS, Paul SM 240
383 1:29:18 SHIRLEY, Oliver SM 558
384 1:29:19 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters MV45 466
385 1:29:21 COATES, Fiona FV40 126
386 1:29:35 BLACKFORD, Derek Teignbridge Trotters MV40 66
387 1:29:38 PASCOE, Bridget FV55 570
388 1:29:57 WHITNEY, Stephen Plymstock Road Runners MV55 135
389 1:30:04 STITSON, Amelia SF 479
390 1:30:08 BAYLISS, Sarah Denbigh Harriers FV40 615
391 1:30:11 LAVIS, Joanna Plymstock Road Runners SF 280
392 1:30:12 HARRIS, David MV45 114
393 1:30:13 ROBERTS, Kate FV35 287
394 1:30:15 BECKER, Joanna Teignbridge Trotters FV45 436
395 1:30:18 PASHBY, Carla SF 662
396 1:30:23 WINDEMER, John Tavistock AC MV60 191
397 1:30:25 IRWIN, Mike MV45 565
398 1:30:34 HIBBERT, Vic Plymouth Musketeers MV60 121
399 1:30:35 EYRE, David MV45 167
400 1:30:37 CAULFIELD, Paul MV45 464
401 1:30:44 JOHNSON, Ruth Teignbridge Trotters FV45 199
402 1:30:45 HAMILTON, Tracy FV45 84
403 1:30:55 SMITH, Martin Tamar Trotters MV45 511
404 1:30:58 WONG BROOKES, Lai-Yin Plymouth Harriers FV40 310
405 1:31:10 BRADLEY, Dawn FV35 529
406 1:31:32 FAIRCLOTH, Emily Plymstock Road Runners FV35 308
407 1:31:35 KEMP, Johnny Plymouth Musketeers MV50 300
408 1:31:47 FLANAGAN, Evalyn FV60 357
409 1:31:49 TUACH, Hayley SF 544
410 1:31:50 BILLYARD, Jo FV55 200
411 1:31:52 WILSON, Dawn Instinctive Sports FV45 414
412 1:31:58 HANSEN, Carol Erme Valley Harriers FV50 326
413 1:32:03 MARSHALL, Jon MV45 423
414 1:32:12 JONES, Marie Dartmouth AC FV60 322
415 1:32:12 LANDSBOROUGH, Joanna FV45 561
416 1:32:12 SHEPPARD, Lee SM 500
417 1:32:21 STOPPARD, Chris SM 325
418 1:32:43 LATHAM, Andrew Tamar Trotters SM 616
419 1:32:44 SHEPHERD, George SM 342
420 1:32:50 WILLCOCKS, Mark UKNetrunner MV45 220
421 1:32:55 WELLS, Alison FV40 391
422 1:33:00 WALNE, Anthony Widewell Striders MV55 333
423 1:33:01 LE FLEM, Christine Tavistock AC FV60 359
424 1:33:05 FORSTER, Emma Plymouth Musketeers FV35 55
425 1:33:07 DENNIS, Beverley Teignbridge Trotters FV45 472
426 1:33:12 BARRETT, John South Devon AC MV65 95
427 1:33:15 RICHARDSON, Roberta Plymouth Harriers FV45 130
428 1:33:19 BADOCK, Lesley Plymouth Harriers FV50 131
429 1:33:24 CHAMBERS, Anita Plymouth Musketeers FV50 53
430 1:33:27 HUTCHINS, Sharon Teignbridge Trotters FV40 209
431 1:34:00 BURKE, Donna Plymouth Musketeers FV45 299
432 1:34:00 HOSKIN, Cheryl FV40 441
433 1:34:18 VENESS, Helen Plymouth Harriers FV40 41
434 1:34:20 HANNAM, Marie Plymouth Musketeers SF 373
435 1:34:24 PROUDFOOT, Julia Plymouth Coasters FV50 611
436 1:34:28 BOOKLESS-BROWNE, Joanne Plymstock Road Runners FV45 402
437 1:34:36 BACON, Marina SF 474
438 1:34:40 GRECH-CINI, Nicholas MV45 62
439 1:34:40 BOOKLESS-BROWNE, Sue Devon & Cornwall Police FV40 525
440 1:34:45 PARR, Alan MV60 407
441 1:34:45 RITCHIE, Miranda Plymouth Musketeers FV40 408
442 1:34:47 SHANNON, Charlotte SF 507
443 1:34:54 CAPELING, Sarah SF 96
444 1:34:56 COOK, Ruth FV40 290
445 1:34:57 WALCH, Alan SM 307
446 1:34:57 HEMMINGS, Justin MV40 627
447 1:34:59 COLWILL, Martin MV45 625
448 1:35:07 GOSS, Samantha Plymouth Musketeers FV40 360
449 1:35:11 HOWARD, Kate Plymouth Musketeers FV50 94
450 1:35:11 LUYA, Ian MV45 578
451 1:35:18 YARWOOD, Graham MV65 527
452 1:35:25 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters FV55 582
453 1:35:28 SIMPSON, Peter MV40 430
454 1:35:33 BROWN, Hayley FV40 598
455 1:35:50 WOOLLEY, Richard MV50 147
456 1:35:50 MORGAN, Clare Tamar Trotters SF 619
457 1:35:56 HOULBERG, Sue FV35 603
458 1:36:08 WARD, Rachael Plymstock Road Runners FV35 281
459 1:36:15 COLLINS, Nikki Truro RC SF 515
460 1:36:24 GREGORY, Anna FV35 48
461 1:36:33 PERKINS, Phil Torbay AC MV60 239
462 1:36:36 MCKINNON, Naoko FV55 417
463 1:36:50 BARNES, Catherine Teignbridge Trotters FV40 145
464 1:37:00 BALMER, Nicole Plymouth Musketeers SF 162
465 1:37:01 PEARCE, Kelly Tamar Trotters SF 427
466 1:37:19 RANKIN, Tobias Bere Alston Trekkers MV40 65
467 1:37:20 THORNE, Brenda Instinctive Sports FV55 592
468 1:37:21 MAHONEY, Victoria Tamar Trotters FV35 524
469 1:37:24 PASCOE, Anita Plymouth Musketeers FV35 52
470 1:37:26 FULLER, Janice Bere Alston Trekkers FV45 272
471 1:37:31 MCGRIGOR, Alison Dartmouth AC FV45 353
472 1:37:35 HYDE, Jason Plymouth Musketeers SM 388
473 1:37:40 JENNINGS, Lisa FV40 579
474 1:37:44 LYNDE, Vicky SF 288
475 1:37:45 MAY, Joanne Tamar Trotters FV35 174
476 1:37:50 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters MV40 607
477 1:37:51 LIM, Wai Mun Tamar Trotters FV35 643
478 1:37:53 MITCHELL, Chris MV45 175
479 1:38:06 MALLABAND, Anne FV50 659
480 1:38:07 PALLANT, Rachel Teignbridge Trotters FV40 494
481 1:38:29 MCPHERSON, Janette Tamar Trotters FV40 251
482 1:38:47 HART, Colin MV50 367
483 1:39:02 LAMBRECHTS, Patsy Launceston Road Runners FV50 563
484 1:39:08 HARDING-PERROTT, Mark MV45 498
485 1:39:30 SMYLY, Claire FV45 604
486 1:39:53 FELWICK, Rob Instinctive Sports MV50 657
487 1:40:03 DE VAL, Caron Tavistock AC FV45 654
488 1:40:09 MAHN, Andrea FV35 225
489 1:40:23 WILLIAMS, Caroline Plymouth Musketeers FV40 100
490 1:40:27 RAWLINS, Kelly Plymstock Road Runners FV40 431
491 1:40:33 AYRES, Simon Instinctive Sports SM 347
492 1:40:44 HASTINGS, Chris SM 318
493 1:41:09 HART, Claire Plymouth Harriers FV45 368
494 1:41:11 WORSFOLD, Linda Plymstock Road Runners FV55 236
495 1:41:20 VIGG, David SM 434
496 1:41:25 KILBEY, James Plymouth Musketeers SM 628
497 1:41:27 ELLIOTT, Susan Plymstock Road Runners FV45 79
498 1:41:49 BULL, Jeff MV65 344
499 1:41:55 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners MV65 234
500 1:42:26 JOLLEY, Kim FV40 269
501 1:42:26 PETHICK, Sarah SF 270
502 1:42:26 HUTCHINGS, Gemma FV35 314
503 1:42:28 PITCHER, David Tamar Trotters MV50 243
504 1:42:34 DRANSFIELD, George Tamar Trotters MV65 559
505 1:42:34 MANNELL, Steve MV45 68
506 1:42:40 BRIDGE, Joanne Plymouth Coasters FV40 381
507 1:42:41 WHITCOMBE, Jane FV40 285
508 1:42:44 BLEWITT, Sera FV35 487
509 1:42:59 HAWKE, Aubrey MV65 157
510 1:43:14 MUDD, Calvin MV40 278
511 1:43:14 MUDD, Barrington Fetch Everyone MV60 277
512 1:43:37 CARSON, Tim SM 405
513 1:43:48 LEE, Michael Erme Valley Harriers MV65 412
514 1:43:49 ROBERTS, Rhian SF 301
515 1:43:49 ROBERTS, Dean MV45 211
516 1:44:00 MAFFEY, Sue Plymstock Road Runners FV50 24
517 1:44:18 PARNELL, Stephen Plymouth Coasters MV50 383
518 1:44:26 SKIDMORE, Graham SM 88
519 1:45:18 CARTER, Karen FV45 150
520 1:45:37 WILTON, Michelle Plymouth Musketeers SF 645
521 1:45:42 ROGERS, Philip MV60 203
522 1:46:12 O'CONNELL, Heather SF 533
523 1:46:12 GEE, Elizabeth SF 532
524 1:46:24 JONES, Pauline FV60 613
525 1:47:53 HARBORNE, Rosanna SF 551
526 1:48:20 FAIR, Suzanne FV60 620
527 1:48:20 STRONG, Sarah SF 91
528 1:48:38 SIMMONS, Emily Plymouth Musketeers SF 432
529 1:48:55 THORNETT, Sheilagh FV50 438
530 1:48:56 JENKINS, Glyn Ryde Harriers MV60 437
531 1:49:10 COURT, Lisa FV35 103
532 1:49:43 KING, Louise Plymouth Musketeers FV45 587
533 1:49:43 JACKSON, Kerry Plymouth Musketeers FV40 276
534 1:50:00 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters MV65 345
535 1:51:04 MOULD, David Plymouth Coasters MV55 465
536 1:51:51 SAINSBURY, Marie FV40 274
537 1:51:54 SAINSBURY, Mark MV45 273
538 1:52:59 HADFIELD BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers FV40 517
539 1:53:25 BATCHELOR, Sarah SF 77
540 1:54:20 DORRELL, Sarah Tavistock AC SF 522
541 1:54:32 BAXTER, Hollie SF 548
542 1:54:32 KILPATRICK, Rachel Plymouth Harriers FV35 562
543 1:54:48 BEDWORTH, Claire SF 134
544 1:55:26 CUXTON, Tania FV35 554
545 1:55:32 DAVEY, Philippa Plymouth Musketeers FV45 596
546 1:56:52 LOMAX, Valerie FV55 27
547 1:57:25 BASTONE, Julia Plymstock Road Runners SF 283
548 1:57:46 SHILLABEER, Nina Plymstock Road Runners FV55 43
549 1:58:37 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners FV60 56
550 2:02:47 NIETO, Jo Plymouth Harriers FV40 547
551 2:03:45 BENNET, Jim Tamar Trotters MV65 109
552 2:04:31 HILL, Elaine Plymouth Harriers FV45 540
553 2:05:16 SEABROOK, Patricia Finch Coasters FV60 246
554 2:07:31 SNOW, Heather SF 599
555 2:13:14 NEAL, Steve 'Superman' MV50 380
556 2:16:35 WHITE, Elaine FV40 514