INDIAN QUEENS HALF MARATHON 4TH AUGUST 2013
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 1:13:15 GOODING, Ian Torrington AAC Male Vet 40-44 05:35.4
2 1:14:24 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:40.7
3 1:15:09 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:44.1
4 1:15:27 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:45.5
5 1:17:36 DREW, TIM Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 05:55.3
6 1:18:09 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:57.8
7 1:19:18 MANCER, Jez St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:03.1
8 1:19:56 LOEWENDAHL, Nick St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:06.0
9 1:20:04 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:06.6
10 1:20:08 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:06.9
11 1:20:57 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:10.6
12 1:21:37 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:13.7
13 1:21:44 GOULBOURNE, Mike Male Vet 35-39 06:14.2
14 1:21:55 MEEK, Jo Tavistock AC Female Vet 35-39 06:15.1
15 1:22:12 ORCHARD, Darren Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:16.4
16 1:22:15 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:16.6
17 1:22:19 MIDGHALL, Lee Liverpool Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:16.9
18 1:22:22 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:17.1
19 1:22:32 FEIGHAN, Mike South West Road Runner Male Vet 45-49 06:17.9
20 1:22:37 PURVIS, Loyd Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:18.3
21 1:23:58 MILFORD, Daryl Teignbridge Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:24.5
22 1:24:12 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:25.5
23 1:24:22 DUNN, James Male under 35 06:26.3
24 1:24:39 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:27.6
25 1:24:44 DOWRICK, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:28.0
26 1:24:53 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:28.7
27 1:25:02 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:29.3
28 1:25:13 MURRAY, James Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 06:30.2
29 1:25:21 DAVIDSON, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:30.8
30 1:25:25 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:31.1
31 1:25:38 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:32.1
32 1:26:11 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:34.6
33 1:26:15 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:34.9
34 1:26:18 MCENENY, Martin Haldon Trail Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:35.1
35 1:26:32 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:36.2
36 1:26:47 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:37.4
37 1:26:53 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:37.8
38 1:26:54 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:37.9
39 1:26:59 HUNKIN, Chris Male under 35 06:38.3
40 1:27:00 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:38.4
41 1:27:11 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:39.2
42 1:27:32 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:40.8
43 1:27:53 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:42.4
44 1:28:12 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:43.8
45 1:28:15 YEO, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:44.1
46 1:28:17 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:44.2
47 1:28:28 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:45.1
48 1:28:40 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:46.0
49 1:28:49 NOTLEY, Nigel Pheonix Tri Male Vet 50-54 06:46.7
50 1:28:57 MORRIS, Tony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:47.3
51 1:29:01 HOOKER, Gary South Devon AC Male Vet 40-44 06:47.6
52 1:29:12 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:48.4
53 1:29:13 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:48.5
54 1:29:19 KENNETT-PARSONS, Joe Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:49.0
55 1:29:37 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:50.3
56 1:29:44 WARE, Iain Male under 35 06:50.9
57 1:29:56 JONES, Nicholas Male under 35 06:51.8
58 1:29:57 REES, Adam Male under 35 06:51.9
59 1:30:09 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:52.8
60 1:30:17 EVANS, Julian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:53.4
61 1:30:21 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:53.7
62 1:30:25 NEWBERRY, Graham Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:54.0
63 1:30:27 MINGO, Rebecca Bere Alston Trekkers Female under 35 06:54.1
64 1:30:37 HIRST, Danny Male under 35 06:54.9
65 1:30:38 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:55.0
66 1:30:41 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:55.2
67 1:30:44 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:55.4
68 1:30:45 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 06:55.5
69 1:30:59 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:56.6
70 1:31:26 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:58.7
71 1:31:39 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:59.6
72 1:31:45 BREW, Thomas Male under 35 07:00.1
73 1:31:49 COLSON, Clive Male Vet 45-49 07:00.4
74 1:31:59 FLOYD, Rod Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:01.2
75 1:32:13 POWLES, Derek Portsmouth Joggers Male Vet 40-44 07:02.2
76 1:32:17 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:02.5
77 1:32:28 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:03.4
78 1:32:30 POWELL, Simon Erme Valley Harriers Male under 35 07:03.5
79 1:32:36 HERBERT, Gary Male Vet 45-49 07:04.0
80 1:33:04 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:06.1
81 1:33:16 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:07.0
82 1:33:20 HICKMAN, Raymond Milon Keynes AC Male Vet 50-54 07:07.4
83 1:33:22 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:07.5
84 1:33:33 MILES, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:08.3
85 1:33:42 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:09.0
86 1:33:58 REID, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:10.3
87 1:33:59 JEARY, Ivan UK Net Runner Male Vet 40-44 07:10.3
88 1:34:06 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:10.9
89 1:34:14 YOUNG, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:11.5
90 1:34:17 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:11.7
91 1:34:17 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:11.7
92 1:34:35 LLOYD, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:13.1
93 1:34:36 CLARIDGE, Fergus Male under 35 07:13.2
94 1:34:42 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:13.6
95 1:34:45 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:13.8
96 1:34:52 EVANS, Henry Male under 35 07:14.4
97 1:34:57 GILES, Chris Male Vet 50-54 07:14.8
98 1:35:05 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:15.4
99 1:35:44 KEATES, Nathan Male under 35 07:18.3
100 1:35:48 RICHARDSON, Jim Sinfin Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:18.6
101 1:35:50 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:18.8
102 1:35:56 LAKE, Emma Erme Valley Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:19.3
103 1:36:02 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:19.7
104 1:36:04 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:19.9
105 1:36:48 GREENING, Simon Craven Triathlon Club Male Vet 40-44 07:23.2
106 1:36:50 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:23.4
107 1:36:57 SWIFT, Christopher Paul Male Vet 50-54 07:23.9
108 1:37:04 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:24.4
109 1:37:10 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:24.9
110 1:37:11 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:25.0
111 1:37:15 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:25.3
112 1:37:35 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:26.8
113 1:37:44 CARTHEW, Shaun St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 07:27.5
114 1:37:51 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:28.0
115 1:37:52 ATTWOOD, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:28.1
116 1:37:56 SALVAGE, Gareth Male under 35 07:28.4
117 1:37:57 HEATH, Trev Male Vet 45-49 07:28.5
118 1:38:06 SANDKOHLER-DANIEL, Dorothee LV Oelde Female Vet 45-49 07:29.2
119 1:38:07 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:29.3
120 1:38:23 FRANCIS, Stephen Male under 35 07:30.5
121 1:38:26 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:30.7
122 1:38:30 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:31.0
123 1:38:35 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:31.4
124 1:38:40 REDDICLIFFE, Nigel Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:31.8
125 1:38:41 HICKEY, Michael Basingstoke & Mid Hants Male Vet 50-54 07:31.9
126 1:38:54 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:32.8
127 1:39:00 DUNN, Sam Male under 35 07:33.3
128 1:39:04 PEARS, Bryan Sphinx AC Male Vet 45-49 07:33.6
129 1:39:12 BAZIN, Peter St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:34.2
130 1:39:12 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:34.2
131 1:39:13 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:34.3
132 1:39:16 PEARS, Craig Sphinx AC Male under 35 07:34.5
133 1:39:20 FILLINGHAM, Esme Grit and Grin Female under 35 07:34.8
134 1:39:23 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:35.1
135 1:39:23 TREMBATH, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:35.1
136 1:39:25 SHAKESPEARE, Peter Fell Running Association Male Vet 45-49 07:35.2
137 1:39:43 ABBOT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:36.6
138 1:39:45 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 07:36.7
139 1:39:46 KLIPPENSTEIN, Julian Male Vet 45-49 07:36.8
140 1:39:46 CORNELOUS, Alex Male under 35 07:36.8
141 1:39:48 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 07:37.0
142 1:39:49 MORTIMER, Philip Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:37.0
143 1:39:50 GLANVILLE, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:37.1
144 1:39:53 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:37.3
145 1:40:00 JACKSON, Brett St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:37.9
146 1:40:01 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:38.0
147 1:40:06 SILVER, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:38.3
148 1:40:26 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:39.9
149 1:40:32 HAYNES, Emily Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:40.3
150 1:40:33 PECKINGS, Mark Roman Gladiators Male Vet 35-39 07:40.4
151 1:40:45 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:41.3
152 1:40:52 PITNEY, Jane Roman Gladiators Female under 35 07:41.8
153 1:40:52 CROCKER, Charlotte Female Vet 40-44 07:41.8
154 1:40:54 PATTERSON, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:42.0
155 1:41:16 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:43.7
156 1:41:18 LEE, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 07:43.8
157 1:41:20 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:44.0
158 1:41:41 DENNY, Aarron Male under 35 07:45.6
159 1:41:43 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:45.7
160 1:42:03 GLOVER, Andy Bideford AAC Male Vet 55-59 07:47.3
161 1:42:06 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:47.5
162 1:42:10 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:47.8
163 1:42:22 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:48.7
164 1:42:23 ARMSTRONG, Colin Male Vet 45-49 07:48.8
165 1:42:24 DAVIES, Ffion Female under 35 07:48.9
166 1:42:33 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:49.6
167 1:42:45 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:50.5
168 1:42:48 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:50.7
169 1:42:49 GRAIL, Ian Male Vet 45-49 07:50.8
170 1:42:51 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:50.9
171 1:43:03 IRELAND, Kirsty Female under 35 07:51.8
172 1:43:39 SHEARMAN, Alexander South West Road Runner Male Vet 35-39 07:54.6
173 1:43:48 MARTIN, James Male under 35 07:55.3
174 1:43:51 SHEFFORD, Andrew Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:55.5
175 1:43:54 HODGSON, Gary Male Vet 50-54 07:55.7
176 1:43:55 RICHARDS, Edward Male under 35 07:55.8
177 1:43:59 TIMMS, Ian Male under 35 07:56.1
178 1:44:05 HAWKINS, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:56.6
179 1:44:06 JENNINGS, Peter Male Vet 45-49 07:56.7
180 1:44:15 MACHIN, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:57.3
181 1:44:16 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:57.4
182 1:44:27 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:58.3
183 1:44:28 PEASE, Kevin Male Vet 45-49 07:58.3
184 1:44:38 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:59.1
185 1:45:00 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:00.8
186 1:45:08 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 08:01.4
187 1:45:09 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:01.5
188 1:45:11 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:01.6
189 1:45:18 WYATT, Oliver Male under 35 08:02.2
190 1:45:20 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 35 08:02.3
191 1:45:22 CRANE, Joseph Male Vet 40-44 08:02.5
192 1:45:27 LILLEY, Mathew Male Vet 40-44 08:02.8
193 1:45:29 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:03.0
194 1:45:37 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 08:03.6
195 1:45:41 GRANT, Mick Road Runners Club Male Vet 55-59 08:03.9
196 1:45:45 GREET, Pete St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:04.2
197 1:45:46 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:04.3
198 1:45:56 CAIN, Daryll Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:05.1
199 1:46:02 GREENING, Fiona Wharfedale Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:05.5
200 1:46:03 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:05.6
201 1:46:04 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:05.7
202 1:46:12 GRILLS, Deb St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:06.3
203 1:46:16 THOMAS, Rachel Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:06.6
204 1:46:20 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AAC Male Vet 40-44 08:06.9
205 1:46:45 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:08.8
206 1:46:47 COLLINS, Daniel Male under 35 08:08.9
207 1:46:48 DAVIES, Marc Male Vet 50-54 08:09.0
208 1:46:53 DYER, Shaun Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:09.4
209 1:46:55 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 08:09.6
210 1:46:55 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:09.6
211 1:46:57 WATWOOD, Delphine Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 08:09.7
212 1:47:00 WHITE, Dave Male under 35 08:09.9
213 1:47:01 MASTERS, Nick Male Vet 45-49 08:10.0
214 1:47:07 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:10.5
215 1:47:10 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:10.7
216 1:47:26 THOMAS, Owain Male Vet 35-39 08:11.9
217 1:47:31 PARTRIDGE, Graham South West Road Runner Male Vet 60-64 08:12.3
218 1:47:31 HUMPHRIES, Kate Female Vet 35-39 08:12.3
219 1:47:42 GLENCROSS, Jamie Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:13.1
220 1:47:44 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:13.3
221 1:47:45 ALLEN, Tabitha Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:13.4
222 1:47:48 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:13.6
223 1:47:53 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:14.0
224 1:48:16 WALKER, Matthew Male under 35 08:15.7
225 1:48:18 CURREY, Sean East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:15.9
226 1:48:27 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:16.6
227 1:48:32 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:17.0
228 1:48:32 TALLING, Glynn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:17.0
229 1:48:39 MILLS, Philip Male Vet 40-44 08:17.5
230 1:48:42 BRIDGES, Mike Male Vet 45-49 08:17.7
231 1:48:53 THOMAS, Meliora Female Vet 40-44 08:18.6
232 1:49:13 SNELL, Matt Male Vet 40-44 08:20.1
233 1:49:16 MENHENITT, David Male under 35 08:20.3
234 1:49:19 CRANE, Tom Male Vet 35-39 08:20.5
235 1:49:27 HEATH, Andrew Male Vet 35-39 08:21.2
236 1:49:29 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:21.3
237 1:49:33 ADAMS, David Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 50-54 08:21.6
238 1:49:34 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:21.7
239 1:49:35 SMITH, Mike Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 08:21.8
240 1:49:51 COVUS, Steven St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:23.0
241 1:49:59 SMITH, Graham Male Vet 40-44 08:23.6
242 1:50:00 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:23.7
243 1:50:02 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:23.8
244 1:50:16 FISH, Sandy Fetch Everyone RC Female Vet 50-54 08:24.9
245 1:50:23 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:25.4
246 1:50:25 BRUCE, Dave Male Vet 35-39 08:25.6
247 1:50:25 HAWKE, Tim Male under 35 08:25.6
248 1:50:31 TODD, Claire Female Vet 40-44 08:26.0
249 1:50:41 DAVEY, Leaha Bideford AAC Female under 35 08:26.8
250 1:50:49 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:27.4
251 1:50:57 MASTERS, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 08:28.0
252 1:51:10 FULLER, Darrell St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 08:29.0
253 1:51:21 PAUL, Alexandra Female under 35 08:29.9
254 1:51:26 JAMES, Paul Male Vet 60-64 08:30.2
255 1:51:34 DUNN, Michael Male Vet 40-44 08:30.8
256 1:51:36 MARSH, Danny Male Vet 40-44 08:31.0
257 1:51:36 EVA, Steve Male Vet 45-49 08:31.0
258 1:51:38 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell Running Club Male under 35 08:31.2
259 1:51:42 SHANLEY, Andrew Lancaster & Morecambe Male Vet 45-49 08:31.5
260 1:52:08 MILLARD, Rosie NDB 08:33.4
261 1:52:12 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:33.7
262 1:52:19 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 08:34.3
263 1:52:30 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:35.1
264 1:52:32 VAN DER EYKEN, Rob Male Vet 40-44 08:35.3
265 1:52:37 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:35.7
266 1:52:42 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:36.0
267 1:52:44 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:36.2
268 1:52:51 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:36.7
269 1:52:55 ROUND, Matthew Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:37.0
270 1:52:59 DAVIES, James Male under 35 08:37.3
271 1:53:07 STEAD, Darryl Pudsey Pacers Male Vet 40-44 08:37.9
272 1:53:10 ANDREW, Chris Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 50-54 08:38.2
273 1:53:12 DAVIES, Louise Female Vet 35-39 08:38.3
274 1:53:23 BROKENSHIRE, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 08:39.2
275 1:53:37 TATHAM, Elaine Sandbach Striders Female Vet 35-39 08:40.2
276 1:53:37 TATHAM, Jon Male Vet 40-44 08:40.2
277 1:53:37 LA BRASH, Angela Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:40.2
278 1:53:44 FLAVELLE, Mike Male Vet 55-59 08:40.8
279 1:53:51 PITNEY, Matthew Roman Gladiators Male under 35 08:41.3
280 1:53:53 WATERS, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:41.5
281 1:53:55 MARKS, Sian Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:41.6
282 1:54:12 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:42.9
283 1:54:24 WEBSTER, Adam Male under 35 08:43.8
284 1:54:29 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:44.2
285 1:54:40 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:45.0
286 1:54:40 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:45.0
287 1:54:52 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:46.0
288 1:54:53 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:46.0
289 1:54:57 HUNT, Mark Male Vet 35-39 08:46.3
290 1:55:02 VOHMANN, Peter LT Ross Dore Male Vet 45-49 08:46.7
291 1:55:10 MATTHEWS, Jason Male Vet 35-39 08:47.3
292 1:55:19 SLADE, Margie Female Vet 40-44 08:48.0
293 1:55:20 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:48.1
294 1:55:23 FISHER, Kirsty Female Vet 40-44 08:48.3
295 1:55:36 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:49.3
296 1:55:36 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:49.3
297 1:55:42 LEONARD, Christopher Bitton RR Male Vet 55-59 08:49.8
298 1:55:52 ZSOLT, Jonas Male Vet 35-39 08:50.5
299 1:55:55 BAKER, Ben Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:50.8
300 1:56:03 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:51.4
301 1:56:05 MUXWORTHY, Anja Female Vet 50-54 08:51.5
302 1:56:21 DENNIS, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 08:52.8
303 1:56:32 WRIGHT, Chris St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 08:53.6
304 1:56:36 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:53.9
305 1:56:45 COERTS, Mart Male Vet 55-59 08:54.6
306 1:56:51 CETINKAYA, Lisa Bideford AAC Female under 35 08:55.0
307 1:56:54 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:55.3
308 1:57:00 SMITH, Martin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:55.7
309 1:57:22 THOMAS, Carly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:57.4
310 1:57:36 MALONEY, Matt Male under 35 08:58.5
311 1:57:38 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:58.6
312 1:57:40 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:58.8
313 1:57:42 SPENCER, Richard Male Vet 35-39 08:58.9
314 1:57:49 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:59.5
315 1:57:52 MADDERN, Dean Male Vet 40-44 08:59.7
316 1:57:54 GARLAND, Alan Male Vet 55-59 08:59.8
317 1:57:57 SIMPSON, Richard Male Vet 50-54 09:00.1
318 1:58:07 PELL, Valerie Kippax Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:00.8
319 1:58:10 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:01.1
320 1:58:13 FISHER, Alison Female Vet 45-49 09:01.3
321 1:58:13 MARCHESANI, Karl Male Vet 35-39 09:01.3
322 1:58:21 ROOKLEY, Susan Buckingham & Stowe Female Vet 45-49 09:01.9
323 1:58:22 WHITE, Andrew Male Vet 50-54 09:02.0
324 1:58:23 BUDGE, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:02.1
325 1:58:24 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:02.1
326 1:58:24 MARIA, Helen Avon Valley Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:02.1
327 1:58:24 BLAKE, Richard Male Vet 50-54 09:02.1
328 1:58:34 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:02.9
329 1:58:38 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:03.2
330 1:58:39 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:03.3
331 1:58:45 SENIOR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:03.7
332 1:58:54 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:04.4
333 1:58:56 CATTERALL, Gary Male under 35 09:04.6
334 1:58:57 LACEKLE, Liga Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:04.7
335 1:58:58 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:04.7
336 1:59:04 SOUTHBY, Helen Female Vet 45-49 09:05.2
337 1:59:05 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 09:05.3
338 1:59:12 TIPPETT, Gary Male Vet 35-39 09:05.8
339 1:59:14 PEPPIATT, Barbara St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:06.0
340 1:59:15 SLY, Sandra Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:06.0
341 1:59:23 BURTON, Helen Black Pear Joggers Female Vet 55-59 09:06.6
342 1:59:36 MILBANK, Richard Male under 35 09:07.6
343 1:59:47 POLLARD, Carol East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:08.5
344 1:59:51 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 09:08.8
345 1:59:52 STEPONKUTE, Virginia St Austell Running Club Female under 35 09:08.9
346 1:59:53 DRAPER, Francessca Female under 35 09:08.9
347 1:59:56 BROOMHALL, Janet Female Vet 50-54 09:09.2
348 2:00:08 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:10.1
349 2:00:13 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:10.5
350 2:00:14 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:10.5
351 2:00:18 SCULLION, Iain Male under 35 09:10.8
352 2:00:25 RICHARDS, Kate Female under 35 09:11.4
353 2:00:29 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:11.7
354 2:00:38 TAYLOR, Sue Farnham RC Female Vet 40-44 09:12.4
355 2:00:42 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:12.7
356 2:00:52 TURNER, Glynnis Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:13.4
357 2:00:56 GREENAWAY, Kate Bude Rats Female under 35 09:13.7
358 2:01:03 ELDRIDGE, David Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 09:14.3
359 2:01:15 HANNAM, Marie Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 09:15.2
360 2:01:19 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:15.5
361 2:01:58 PURCHES-KNAB, Nicola Female Vet 45-49 09:18.5
362 2:02:00 EGGINS, Ruth East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 09:18.6
363 2:02:09 WILLIAMS, Chris Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 09:19.3
364 2:02:18 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:20.0
365 2:02:21 WILSON, Liz Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 09:20.2
366 2:02:24 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:20.5
367 2:02:32 MINGO, Paul Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 09:21.1
368 2:02:32 HERBERT, Les Male Vet 50-54 09:21.1
369 2:02:35 PASCOE, Peter Male under 35 09:21.3
370 2:02:38 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:21.5
371 2:02:52 MEDWAY, Jeff Male Vet 40-44 09:22.6
372 2:03:00 KEY, Bethany Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:23.2
373 2:03:21 NUTTALL, Alison BDRC Male under 35 09:24.8
374 2:03:21 WOODUS, Stephen BDRC Male Vet 40-44 09:24.8
375 2:03:41 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 55-59 09:26.3
376 2:04:02 BATE, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:27.9
377 2:04:02 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:27.9
378 2:04:14 OMLO, Abi St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:28.9
379 2:04:20 PAGE, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:29.3
380 2:04:29 MARSHALL, Sheila Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:30.0
381 2:04:50 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:31.6
382 2:04:57 TONKIN, Simon Male Vet 45-49 09:32.1
383 2:04:58 RUSSELL, Penny Female under 35 09:32.2
384 2:05:01 SIMS, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:32.4
385 2:05:02 DAVIES, Sarah Male Vet 35-39 09:32.5
386 2:05:03 MELLIS, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 09:32.6
387 2:05:03 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 09:32.6
388 2:05:13 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:33.4
389 2:05:22 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:34.0
390 2:05:22 DAVIES, Pippa Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:34.0
391 2:05:22 KNOWLES, Cat Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:34.0
392 2:05:36 WONG-BROOKS, Lai-yin Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:35.1
393 2:05:58 FURNIVAL, Lisa Female Vet 35-39 09:36.8
394 2:06:08 HOLLEY, Michaela Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 45-49 09:37.6
395 2:06:12 KIRKBY, Matt Male Vet 45-49 09:37.9
396 2:06:15 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:38.1
397 2:06:35 SAVAGE, Darren Male Vet 40-44 09:39.6
398 2:06:37 SHAKESPEARE, Joanna Female Vet 45-49 09:39.8
399 2:06:57 GRIFFIN, Emma Female under 35 09:41.3
400 2:07:04 BEECHAM, Sean Male under 35 09:41.8
401 2:07:19 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:43.0
402 2:07:21 OVENS, Sarah Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:43.1
403 2:07:29 WARD, Beverley Female Vet 50-54 09:43.7
404 2:07:29 JOHNSON, Nicky Brixham Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:43.7
405 2:07:30 BRYANT, Nigel Male Vet 60-64 09:43.8
406 2:07:31 ROOKLEY, Mark Buckingham & Stowe Male Vet 50-54 09:43.9
407 2:07:33 PHILLIPS, Michelle Female Vet 35-39 09:44.0
408 2:07:36 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:44.3
409 2:07:43 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:44.8
410 2:07:43 MEDWAY, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 09:44.8
411 2:08:05 BONE, Dave Male Vet 40-44 09:46.5
412 2:08:09 CHILDS, Tracy Female Vet 45-49 09:46.8
413 2:08:10 MIDDLEDITCH, Debbie Female under 35 09:46.9
414 2:08:13 MOORE, Thomas Male under 35 09:47.1
415 2:08:17 HAY, Adam Male under 35 09:47.4
416 2:08:24 CRAIK, Zoe Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:47.9
417 2:08:26 THOMPSON, Gemma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:48.1
418 2:08:37 GORING, Laura Female under 35 09:48.9
419 2:08:38 CALLAHAN, Ryan Male under 35 09:49.0
420 2:08:48 REASON, Elisha Female under 35 09:49.8
421 2:09:07 SMIT, Heather Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:51.2
422 2:09:15 HOAR, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:51.8
423 2:09:23 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:52.4
424 2:09:24 SKEDGELL, Philip Male Vet 40-44 09:52.5
425 2:09:24 MACAULAY, Emily Springfield Striders RC Female under 35 09:52.5
426 2:09:28 CLIFTON, Faye Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:52.8
427 2:09:37 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:53.5
428 2:09:42 RICKARD, Sammy-Jo Female under 35 09:53.9
429 2:09:59 VAGUE, Karla St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:55.2
430 2:10:07 SHANLEY, Julie Lancaster & Morecambe Female Vet 45-49 09:55.8
431 2:10:14 MARSHALL, Shelley Bude Rats Female Vet 40-44 09:56.3
432 2:10:18 JENKIN, Kim Bideford AAC Female under 35 09:56.6
433 2:10:20 GLOVER, Julia South Moulton Stragglers Female Vet 45-49 09:56.8
434 2:10:35 APPLEGATH, Kevin Male under 35 09:57.9
435 2:10:41 PARKER, Kim Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:58.4
436 2:10:41 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:58.4
437 2:10:55 ALDER, Mark Male Vet 35-39 09:59.5
438 2:11:04 HODGSON, Kim Female Vet 50-54 10:00.1
439 2:11:09 CAIN, Gillian Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:00.5
440 2:11:12 TOWNEND, Nicky Female Vet 35-39 10:00.8
441 2:11:15 TOZER, Nicola Grit and Grin Female Vet 35-39 10:01.0
442 2:11:23 JANE, Gary St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:01.6
443 2:11:32 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 10:02.3
444 2:11:33 ADAMS, Pam Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 10:02.4
445 2:11:34 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:02.4
446 2:11:45 BAKER, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:03.3
447 2:12:01 WRIGHT, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:04.5
448 2:12:21 WARE, Elizabeth Female under 35 10:06.0
449 2:12:29 PENGELLY, Emma Female Vet 35-39 10:06.6
450 2:12:29 GRIFFITHS, Nicky Female Vet 45-49 10:06.6
451 2:12:34 PRIESTLAND-HEARN, Rachel Female under 35 10:07.0
452 2:12:54 MORGAN, David Male Vet 65-69 10:08.5
453 2:13:00 CAROLL, Rebecca Female under 35 10:09.0
454 2:13:00 WILLMOT, Rosie Female under 35 10:09.0
455 2:13:24 BENTLEY, Colin Male Vet 35-39 10:10.8
456 2:13:25 BOND, Carrie Female under 35 10:10.9
457 2:13:27 JOHNS, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:11.1
458 2:13:27 ROGERS, Patricia Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 10:11.1
459 2:13:31 CURNOW, Scott Male Vet 40-44 10:11.4
460 2:13:44 HATCHER, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 10:12.4
461 2:14:02 RILEY, Natalie Female under 35 10:13.7
462 2:14:19 BELCHER, Hilary Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:15.0
463 2:14:19 ROWE, Phil Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:15.0
464 2:14:23 TREGASKES, Brian Male Vet 40-44 10:15.3
465 2:14:25 JAMES, Joyce Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 10:15.5
466 2:14:53 JAY, Marie Female under 35 10:17.6
467 2:14:58 IACONIANNI, Gennara Female under 35 10:18.0
468 2:15:03 HARDWICK, Joe Male under 35 10:18.4
469 2:15:05 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:18.5
470 2:15:15 EVANS, Alun Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:19.3
471 2:15:38 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:21.1
472 2:15:57 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:22.5
473 2:15:59 GUNN, Kirsty Female under 35 10:22.7
474 2:16:26 MYCOCK, Buddie Male under 35 10:24.7
475 2:16:33 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:25.3
476 2:16:34 BERRY, Abigail East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 10:25.3
477 2:17:52 FEWELL, Clare Female Vet 45-49 10:31.3
478 2:18:03 BEARE, Alison Female Vet 50-54 10:32.1
479 2:18:21 PICKEN, Jonathan Male Vet 40-44 10:33.5
480 2:18:31 TREWEEK, David Paul Male Vet 50-54 10:34.3
481 2:18:31 NEATE, Victoria Female under 35 10:34.3
482 2:18:39 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:34.9
483 2:18:39 WILSON, Pete Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:34.9
484 2:18:40 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 10:34.9
485 2:20:09 STANLEY, Glyn Male Vet 50-54 10:41.7
486 2:20:25 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 10:43.0
487 2:20:38 BARRETT, Rebecca Female under 35 10:44.0
488 2:20:38 WILLIAMS, Emma Female under 35 10:44.0
489 2:21:11 GIBSON, Alison Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:46.5
490 2:22:10 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:51.0
491 2:22:10 ADAMS, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:51.0
492 2:22:11 GUNN, Bill Male Vet 45-49 10:51.0
493 2:23:02 PASCOE, Amy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:54.9
494 2:24:18 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 11:00.7
495 2:24:39 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:02.3
496 2:25:23 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:05.7
497 2:25:33 PONTIN, Sam Bideford AAC Female Vet 40-44 11:06.5
498 2:25:35 PRITCHARD, Heather Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:06.6
499 2:25:58 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:08.4
500 2:26:27 KEATES, Oliver Male Vet 40-44 11:10.6
501 2:26:51 ROSEWALL, Tammy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 11:12.4
502 2:26:53 SHANLEY, Joseph Male under 35 11:12.6
503 2:27:19 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:14.6
504 2:28:33 CORSCADDEN, Adele Laura Female under 35 11:20.2
505 2:30:09 JACKSON, Kerry Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 11:27.5
506 2:31:40 BARNES, Jody Female under 35 11:34.5
507 2:31:40 JONES, Dave Male under 35 11:34.5
508 2:31:40 JONES, Katy Male under 35 11:34.5
509 2:34:11 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:46.0
510 2:35:39 EXELBY, Robert Male Vet 45-49 11:52.7
511 2:35:39 STOREY-POWLES, Louise Portsmouth Joggers Female Vet 40-44 11:52.7
512 2:35:41 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:52.9
513 2:35:50 NEAL, Linda Female Vet 40-44 11:53.6
514 2:36:17 REID, Lauren Female under 35 11:55.6
515 2:38:11 TONG, Becky Female Vet 35-39 12:04.3
516 2:38:32 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 12:05.9
517 2:38:32 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 12:05.9
518 2:38:52 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:07.4
519 2:39:04 TREGELLAS, Carly Female under 35 12:08.4
520 2:39:04 ALLEN, Debbie Female under 35 12:08.4
521 2:39:04 TRELOAR, Jackie Female Vet 35-39 12:08.4
522 2:42:12 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:22.7
523 2:42:30 DREW, Talwyn Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 12:24.1
524 2:42:32 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 12:24.2
525 2:42:32 BUDGE, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 12:24.2
526 2:42:32 STAFF, Rachael St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:24.2
527 2:43:14 BOYES, Angela Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:27.4
528 2:44:22 SIMMONDS, Joanne Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:32.6
529 2:44:23 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:32.7
530 2:44:53 HATCH, David Moorhaven AC Male Vet 65-69 12:35.0
531 2:45:18 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:36.9
532 2:46:19 KENT, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 12:41.6
533 2:46:45 GARNER, Julie Dunstable RR Female Vet 40-44 12:43.5
534 2:52:56 BENNEY, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 13:11.9
535 2:52:57 BENNEY, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 13:11.9
536 2:53:48 LAWRY, Jen Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 13:15.8
537 3:02:51 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Grit and Grin Female Vet 60-64 13:57.3
538 3:11:40 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven AC Male Vet 35-39 14:37.6