LANHYDROCK 10 MILE - 23RD JUNE 2013
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:49:02 WALDIE, James Cornwall AC Male under 35 04:54.1
2 0:49:02 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35 04:54.1
3 0:49:02 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 04:54.1
4 0:49:02 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 04:54.1
5 0:49:02 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 04:54.1
6 0:49:02 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 04:54.1
7 0:49:02 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 04:54.1
8 0:49:02 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 04:54.1
9 0:49:02 VARKER, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 04:54.1
10 0:49:54 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 04:59.3
11 0:49:55 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 04:59.4
12 0:50:31 HOWELL, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:03.0
13 0:50:33 HAY, Steve Torrington AAC Male Vet  50-54 05:03.2
14 0:50:36 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:03.5
15 0:51:07 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:06.6
16 0:51:08 SOLE, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male under 35 05:06.7
17 0:51:16 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:07.5
18 0:51:23 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 05:08.2
19 0:51:26 VERNON, Andrew Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 05:08.5
20 0:51:47 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 05:10.6
21 0:52:24 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35 05:14.3
22 0:52:38 FINNEY, Jasmine Bude Rats Female under 35 05:15.7
23 0:52:46 JONES, Thomas Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 05:16.5
24 0:52:58 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet  50-54 05:17.7
25 0:53:02 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:18.1
26 0:53:16 MACLAREN, Donald Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet  50-54 05:19.5
27 0:53:30 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:20.9
28 0:53:40 BLEWETT, Derrin St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:21.9
29 0:53:42 ALLISON, Jane Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 05:22.1
30 0:53:43 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:22.2
31 0:53:43 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:22.2
32 0:53:44 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 05:22.3
33 0:53:57 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:23.6
34 0:54:25 FROST, Paul Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet  50-54 05:26.4
35 0:54:28 RESCORLA, Kensa Female Vet 35-39 05:26.7
36 0:54:41 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet  50-54 05:28.0
37 0:54:48 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 05:28.7
38 0:54:50 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 05:28.9
39 0:54:57 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 05:29.6
40 0:54:58 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 05:29.7
41 0:55:06 BURGESS, Mike Male Vet 35-39 05:30.5
42 0:55:10 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC Male under 35 05:30.9
43 0:55:21 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell RC Female under 35 05:32.0
44 0:55:21 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 05:32.0
45 0:55:43 BAILEY, Eddie Male Vet 45-49 05:34.2
46 0:55:59 LLOYD, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:35.8
47 0:56:02 KENT, Adam Bude Rats Male under 35 05:36.1
48 0:56:11 BREMNER, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 05:37.0
49 0:56:12 MURRAY, Daniel Male Vet 35-39 05:37.1
50 0:56:19 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 05:37.8
51 0:56:32 SOLE, Amy Mud Crew Trail Runners Female under 35 05:39.1
52 0:57:00 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:41.9
53 0:57:02 MANSFIELD, Owen Male under 35 05:42.1
54 0:57:07 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:42.6
55 0:57:12 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 05:43.1
56 0:57:21 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 05:44.0
57 0:57:31 KENNETT-PARSONS, Joe Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:45.0
58 0:57:32 STEPHENS, Darren Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:45.1
59 0:57:34 COLLINGBORN, Bonny Female Vet 55-59 05:45.3
60 0:57:36 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 05:45.5
61 0:57:43 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet  50-54 05:46.2
62 0:57:49 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 05:46.8
63 0:57:55 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:47.4
64 0:57:59 THOMPSON, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 05:47.8
65 0:58:19 EPPS, Ben Haldon Trail Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:49.8
66 0:58:23 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet  50-54 05:50.2
67 0:58:28 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 65-69 05:50.7
68 0:58:44 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet  50-54 05:52.3
69 0:59:01 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet  50-54 05:54.0
70 0:59:01 TOHER, Sandra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 05:54.0
71 0:59:05 NORTHGATE, Andy Longwood HAC Male Vet 60-64 05:54.4
72 0:59:13 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 05:55.2
73 0:59:25 WHITE, Michael Male under 35 05:56.4
74 0:59:27 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:56.6
75 0:59:30 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet  50-54 05:56.9
76 0:59:37 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 05:57.6
77 0:59:39 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 05:57.8
78 0:59:43 HALL, Greg St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 05:58.2
79 1:00:06 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 06:00.5
80 1:00:10 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:00.9
81 1:00:26 PORTER, Maria Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:02.5
82 1:00:32 CHENOWETH, Justin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:03.1
83 1:00:34 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 06:03.3
84 1:00:35 YOUNG, Emily East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:03.4
85 1:00:42 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:04.1
86 1:00:43 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:04.2
87 1:00:45 RENDLE, Shaun Male Vet 40-44 06:04.4
88 1:00:54 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:05.3
89 1:01:01 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:06.0
90 1:01:18 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:07.7
91 1:01:37 GREENWOOD, Matthew St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 06:09.6
92 1:01:39 BROWN, David Male Vet 45-49 06:09.8
93 1:01:43 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:10.2
94 1:01:47 RICKSON, Leanne St Austell RC Female under 35 06:10.6
95 1:01:54 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 06:11.3
96 1:02:05 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:12.4
97 1:02:13 LAKE, Jon Erme Valley Harriers Male Vet  50-54 06:13.2
98 1:02:20 MILLWARD, Robert South West Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:13.9
99 1:02:22 QUARMBY, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:14.1
100 1:02:32 COLES, Ray Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 06:15.1
101 1:02:36 SCHOENFELD, Detlef Okehampton R C Male Vet 45-49 06:15.5
102 1:02:39 ASHTON, Kevin Male Vet  50-54 06:15.8
103 1:02:45 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 06:16.4
104 1:02:58 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:17.7
105 1:03:16 SAUNDERS, Vicki Womens Running Network Female Vet 45-49 06:19.5
106 1:03:30 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 06:20.9
107 1:03:33 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 06:21.2
108 1:03:40 DENNIS, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 06:21.9
109 1:03:57 CABLE, Jane Mile High Female under 35 06:23.6
110 1:03:58 MACHIN, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet  50-54 06:23.7
111 1:03:59 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet  50-54 06:23.8
112 1:03:59 GODLEY, Sarah Female under 35 06:23.8
113 1:03:59 BARRETT, Steph Female Vet 35-39 06:23.8
114 1:03:59 NAYLOR, Val Female Vet 70+ 06:23.8
115 1:04:05 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:24.4
116 1:04:12 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:25.1
117 1:04:14 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:25.3
118 1:04:44 MENSING, Claire Female Vet 40-44 06:28.3
119 1:04:55 JACKSON, Jane Okehampton R C Female Vet 55-59 06:29.4
120 1:05:06 MARIN, Dean Male Vet 40-44 06:30.5
121 1:05:25 PUTTICK, Stephen Male Vet 35-39 06:32.4
122 1:05:29 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:32.8
123 1:05:31 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 06:33.0
124 1:05:34 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 06:33.3
125 1:05:38 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60 06:33.7
126 1:05:51 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:35.0
127 1:05:55 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet  50-54 06:35.4
128 1:06:05 COLLINGWOOD, Dave Male Vet 45-49 06:36.4
129 1:06:08 BRETT, Howard Male Vet 45-49 06:36.7
130 1:06:08 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 06:36.7
131 1:06:08 BRETT, Samantha Female Vet 40-44 06:36.7
132 1:06:10 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:36.9
133 1:06:23 CLEAVER, Nick Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 06:38.2
134 1:06:51 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:41.0
135 1:07:07 STEPHENS, Corrine Truro Running Club Female under 35 06:42.6
136 1:07:09 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:42.8
137 1:07:11 SUTTON, Phil Male Vet 45-49 06:43.0
138 1:07:26 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:44.5
139 1:07:28 TREVAIL, Mark Male Vet 35-39 06:44.7
140 1:07:46 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:46.5
141 1:07:50 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:46.9
142 1:07:53 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:47.2
143 1:08:19 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:49.8
144 1:08:28 BOWLES, Ella Female Vet 55-59 06:50.7
145 1:08:28 HANNAM, Marie Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 06:50.7
146 1:08:29 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:50.8
147 1:08:29 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 06:50.8
148 1:09:06 STEWART, Juliet Female Vet 45-49 06:54.5
149 1:09:08 MENDES, Fredy Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:54.7
150 1:09:09 WILSON, Liz Bude Rats Female Vet 50-54 06:54.8
151 1:09:10 MARBELINO, Ivan Male under 35 06:54.9
152 1:09:24 HART, Roy Male Vet 55-59 06:56.3
153 1:09:30 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:56.9
154 1:09:33 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:57.2
155 1:09:48 LIMB, Lindsay Female Vet 55-59 06:58.7
156 1:09:55 WILKINSON, Carla Female under 35 06:59.4
157 1:10:12 GRAHAM, Douglas East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:01.1
158 1:10:15 LONG, Simon Male Vet 45-49 07:01.4
159 1:10:16 MCVINNIE, Emma Female under 35 07:01.5
160 1:10:16 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:01.5
161 1:10:19 SUGAR, Eddie East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:01.8
162 1:10:24 BELLAIRS, Robin St Austell RC Male Vet 65-69 07:02.3
163 1:10:34 GILBERT, John East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:03.3
164 1:10:55 RUTLAND, John St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:05.4
165 1:10:56 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:05.5
166 1:11:03 JONES, Ceri Crediton Running Network Male Vet  50-54 07:06.2
167 1:11:19 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:07.8
168 1:11:19 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 07:07.8
169 1:11:40 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 07:09.9
170 1:11:48 DISCOMBE, Amy Female under 35 07:10.7
171 1:11:54 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:11.3
172 1:11:55 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:11.4
173 1:11:55 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:11.4
174 1:11:56 STAVES, Jo Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:11.5
175 1:12:07 OLESCHKOWITZ, Sabine Female Vet 35-39 07:12.6
176 1:12:10 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 07:12.9
177 1:12:10 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:12.9
178 1:12:25 BRADY, Jeanette Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 07:14.4
179 1:12:25 GREENWOOD, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 07:14.4
180 1:12:29 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:14.8
181 1:12:34 BRYDON, Jackie Female Vet 45-49 07:15.3
182 1:12:43 IRWIN, Mike Male Vet 45-49 07:16.2
183 1:12:47 WILLIS, Sharon Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 07:16.6
184 1:13:00 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:17.9
185 1:13:00 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male Vet  50-54 07:17.9
186 1:13:08 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 07:18.7
187 1:13:12 FORSTER, Emma Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 07:19.1
188 1:13:16 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:19.5
189 1:13:18 PAGE, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:19.7
190 1:13:18 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:19.7
191 1:13:26 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:20.5
192 1:13:39 TAPSELL, Joanne Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 07:21.8
193 1:13:40 MACLAREN, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:21.9
194 1:13:42 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 07:22.1
195 1:13:48 BARNFIELD, Marty Male Vet 35-39 07:22.7
196 1:14:02 NORTH, Sarah Bude Rats Female under 35 07:24.1
197 1:14:12 FITZMAURICE, Kate Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:25.1
198 1:14:12 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:25.1
199 1:14:16 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:25.5
200 1:15:24 FINDING, Annie Bude Rats Female Vet 60 07:32.3
201 1:15:50 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 07:34.9
202 1:15:55 BOOTH, Gordon Longwood HAC Male Vet 75+ 07:35.4
203 1:15:56 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:35.5
204 1:15:57 WREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:35.6
205 1:16:00 THORBURN, Mark Male under 35 07:35.9
206 1:16:01 KOENEN, Jorgen Male Vet 40-44 07:36.0
207 1:16:30 CRAIK, Zoe Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:38.9
208 1:16:45 MALWAH, Morgan Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:40.4
209 1:16:51 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 75+ 07:41.0
210 1:17:22 BELL, Hannah Female under 35 07:44.1
211 1:17:35 NORTHEY, Phil Male Vet 45-49 07:45.4
212 1:18:40 CARTER, Louise Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 07:51.9
213 1:18:46 THOMPSON, Gemma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:52.5
214 1:18:57 YATES, Siobhan Female Vet 40-44 07:53.6
215 1:18:57 CHAMBERS, Anita Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 50-54 07:53.6
216 1:21:00 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:05.9
217 1:21:00 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:05.9
218 1:21:24 WARD, Hannah Female Vet 35-39 08:08.3
219 1:21:36 RICKETT, Melinda Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 08:09.5
220 1:22:50 FOSTER, Rosie Female Vet 50-54 08:16.9
221 1:22:50 DORAN, Zoe Female under 35 08:16.9
222 1:23:06 MIDDLEHURST, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:18.5
223 1:27:54 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60 08:47.3
224 1:28:25 KEEFE, Lindsay Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:50.4
225 1:28:40 ELY, Sheila Longwood HAC Female Vet 65-69 08:51.9
226 1:29:28 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 08:56.7
227 1:29:30 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:56.9
228 1:30:05 WILSON, Steve Bude Rats Male Vet 35-39 09:00.4
229 1:30:30 PEARCE, Jennifer Grit and Grin Female Vet 60 09:02.9
230 1:31:21 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 50-54 09:08.0
231 1:37:08 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runnrs Female Vet 35-39 09:42.6
232 1:37:34 KOTWINSKI, Patricia Male Vet 65-69 09:45.2
233 1:42:07 TIBBS, Joanna Female under 35 10:12.5
234 1:42:26 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male Vet 35-39 10:14.4