LOOE 10 MILER - 10TH MARCH 2013
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM PACE
1 1:02:20 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters 06:13.9
2 1:09:45 BENBOW, Kitson Looe Pioneers 06:58.4
3 1:11:30 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters 07:08.9
4 1:12:07 BECKENKRAGER, David Plymouth Harriers 07:12.6
5 1:12:14 COPELAND, Barry Tamar Trotters 07:13.3
6 1:12:55 MURRAY, Hamish Purbeck Runners 07:17.4
7 1:13:30 FITZE, Simon Tamar Trotters 07:20.9
8 1:14:35 GLUCKMAN, Mike 07:27.4
9 1:16:57 THOMAS, Adam 07:41.6
10 1:17:33 CAINES, Dan 07:45.2
11 1:17:50 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers 07:46.9
12 1:18:27 ADAMSON, Ben 07:50.6
13 1:18:39 SLEE, Oliver Looe Pioneers 07:51.8
14 1:18:44 SHEPPARD, Steve Emersons Green RC 07:52.3
15 1:18:54 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers 07:53.3
16 1:20:02 KIRBY, Graham 08:00.1
17 1:20:04 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell RC 08:00.3
18 1:20:51 TEDDER, Dale 08:05.0
19 1:21:00 OVENS, John 08:05.9
20 1:21:17 LOACH, Craig 08:07.6
21 1:21:17 CARTER, Dan Looe Pioneers 08:07.6
22 1:21:56 PAWLEY, Christopher 08:11.5
23 1:22:42 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters 08:16.1
24 1:22:43 LEIDIG, Peter 08:16.2
25 1:22:44 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers 08:16.3
26 1:22:57 BATEMAN, Mark 08:17.6
27 1:24:26 FULLER, Catherine Clapham Pioneers 08:26.5
28 1:24:37 ROTHWELL, Nat 08:27.6
29 1:24:44 BAILEY, Megan 08:28.3
30 1:24:46 CHARLTON, Chris 08:28.5
31 1:24:58 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers 08:29.7
32 1:25:17 SLEE, Tim Clapham Pioneers 08:31.6
33 1:25:21 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers 08:32.0
34 1:25:30 SHAW, Tom 08:32.9
35 1:25:47 CARTER, Alex Looe Pioneers 08:34.6
36 1:25:58 TUCKETT, Oliver 08:35.7
37 1:26:04 ROTHWELL, James 08:36.3
38 1:26:11 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners 08:37.0
39 1:26:19 WILLIAMS, Gary Looe Pioneers 08:37.8
40 1:27:04 SIMPSON, David 08:42.3
41 1:27:05 TAYLOR, Adam Looe Pioneers 08:42.4
42 1:27:16 KENT, Gary 08:43.5
43 1:27:43 GRASSAM, Mark Looe Pioneers 08:46.2
44 1:27:51 MANN, Edward 08:47.0
45 1:28:14 BULEY, Derek Tamar Trotters 08:49.3
46 1:28:17 CURREY, Sean East Cornwall Harriers 08:49.6
47 1:28:31 MARTIN, Alison East Cornwall Harriers 08:51.0
48 1:28:58 IVESON, Richard 08:53.7
49 1:29:23 CALVO, Jeffrey 08:56.2
50 1:30:18 MORRIS, David Larkfield AC 09:01.7
51 1:31:01 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers 09:06.0
52 1:31:25 TOMS, Josef 09:08.4
53 1:31:35 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club 09:09.4
54 1:31:52 GIBSON, Amanda Looe Pioneers 09:11.1
55 1:31:56 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers 09:11.5
56 1:32:14 BARBERY, Simon 09:13.3
57 1:32:26 PAGE, Jon 09:14.5
58 1:33:00 PILCHER, Brian 09:17.9
59 1:33:10 MILBOURN, Lloyd 09:18.9
60 1:33:10 GEORGE, Joanne 09:18.9
61 1:33:36 UNKNOWN RUNNER,  09:21.5
62 1:33:39 MOCKFORD, Tim 09:21.8
63 1:34:02 MENLOVE-PLATT, Chris Plymouth Muskateers 09:24.0
64 1:34:31 DENNIS, Matthew 09:26.9
65 1:34:46 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers 09:28.4
66 1:34:49 POPE, Brian Clanfield Joggers 09:28.7
67 1:37:04 GIBSON, Philip Looe Pioneers 09:42.2
68 1:37:12 KYTE, Adam 09:43.0
69 1:37:19 NUNN, Richard 09:43.7
70 1:37:22 BRYON, Haley Sunn Allstars 09:44.0
71 1:37:22 THOMSON, Joel Sunn Allstars 09:44.0
72 1:37:24 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters 09:44.2
73 1:37:48 LEWIS, Natalie 09:46.6
74 1:38:01 MAY, Anita 09:47.9
75 1:38:05 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters 09:48.3
76 1:38:45 HORTON, Sarah Plymouth Muskateers 09:52.3
77 1:38:54 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club 09:53.2
78 1:39:01 BRADY, John East Cornwall Harriers 09:53.9
79 1:39:09 TWAITE, Mark 09:54.7
80 1:39:09 ROBINSON, Neil 09:54.7
81 1:40:30 OSWALD, Gary Looe Pioneers 10:02.8
82 1:40:57 JONES, Gavin 10:05.5
83 1:41:33 TAYLOR, Neil 10:09.1
84 1:41:36 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC 10:09.4
85 1:42:06 MCMASTER, John 10:12.4
86 1:42:51 BRAY, Miles 10:16.9
87 1:43:26 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers 10:20.4
88 1:43:36 BRAY, Toby 10:21.4
89 1:44:21 IRWIN, Mike 10:25.9
90 1:44:52 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers 10:29.0
91 1:45:12 OWEN, Glenn 10:31.0
92 1:45:38 HANNAM, Marie Plymouth Muskateers 10:33.6
93 1:45:52 EGGINS, Ruth 10:35.0
94 1:46:06 EATHORNE, Nicola 10:36.4
95 1:47:48 FRIEND, Bill 10:46.6
96 1:47:48 GRIFFITHS, Nicky 10:46.6
97 1:47:48 PENGELLY, Emma 10:46.6
98 1:47:48 REASON, Elisha 10:46.6
99 1:47:52 BROOKS, Lai-yin Plymouth Harriers 10:47.0
100 1:48:00 HUNKIN, Samantha East Cornwall Harriers 10:47.8
101 1:48:10 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC 10:48.8
102 1:48:17 OVENS, Sarah Looe Pioneers 10:49.5
103 1:50:03 WEBB, Kirsty 11:00.1
104 1:50:49 GRINSTEAD, Lloyd 11:04.7
105 1:50:49 GOODMAN, Laura 11:04.7
106 1:52:01 MARRIOTT, Christopher 11:11.9
107 1:52:01 BARKER, Lauren 11:11.9
108 1:52:21 ESDEN, Kathryn 11:13.9
109 1:52:41 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers 11:15.9
110 1:52:41 HART, Kelly Plymouth Muskateers 11:15.9
111 1:52:41 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers 11:15.9
112 1:52:41 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers 11:15.9
113 1:52:41 HYDE , Jason Plymouth Muskateers 11:15.9
114 1:55:29 BOND, Joanna 11:32.7
115 1:55:36 ROSENBERG, Suzannah 11:33.4
116 1:57:04 DROUET, Paula Falmouth Road Runners 11:42.2
117 1:57:12 LOOPSTRA, Ellen East Cornwall Harriers 11:43.0
118 1:59:18 WAITE, Rachael 11:55.6
119 2:03:11 GALIPEAU, Emile 12:18.9
120 2:05:07 REASON, Robert 12:30.5
121 2:18:03 GALIPEAU, Caroline 13:48.1
122 2:18:36 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC 13:51.4
123 2:24:57 CULLINGFORD, Clair 14:29.5
124 2:24:57 TURNER, Heidi 14:29.5
125 2:42:53 HARMES, Laura 16:17.1