THE MAGNIFICENT 7 21ST JULY 2013
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:40:33 ELLIS, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:47.5
2 0:41:01 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:51.5
3 0:41:39 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:56.9
4 0:41:55 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:59.2
5 0:42:26 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:03.6
6 0:42:30 WILSMORE, Stephen Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:04.2
7 0:42:52 BISCO, Matthew Male under 35 06:07.3
8 0:43:31 LOEWENDAHL, Nick St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:12.9
9 0:43:32 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:13.0
10 0:43:39 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:14.0
11 0:43:42 MANCER, Jez St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:14.5
12 0:44:01 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:17.2
13 0:44:04 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:17.6
14 0:44:19 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:19.7
15 0:44:29 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:21.2
16 0:44:32 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:21.6
17 0:44:36 OAKES, Duncan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:22.2
18 0:44:39 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:22.6
19 0:44:48 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:23.9
20 0:45:00 HUGHES, Tim White Horse Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:25.6
21 0:45:00 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:25.6
22 0:45:07 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:26.6
23 0:45:09 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:26.9
24 0:45:13 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:27.5
25 0:45:30 AKED, John Male under 35 06:29.9
26 0:45:37 HARWOOD, Carl Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:30.9
27 0:45:40 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:31.3
28 0:45:41 DOWRICK, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:31.5
29 0:45:46 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:32.2
30 0:46:17 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:36.6
31 0:46:23 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:37.5
32 0:46:30 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:38.5
33 0:46:49 LYNCH, Mark Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:41.2
34 0:46:56 DUNN, James Male under 35 06:42.2
35 0:46:59 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:42.6
36 0:47:23 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:46.0
37 0:47:25 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:46.3
38 0:47:29 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:46.9
39 0:47:31 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:47.2
40 0:47:38 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:48.2
41 0:47:45 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:49.2
42 0:47:49 WILLIAMS, Neil Male under 35 06:49.7
43 0:47:52 YEO, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:50.2
44 0:48:09 FITZE, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:52.6
45 0:48:12 HANDS, Stephen St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:53.0
46 0:48:15 HOWELLS, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:53.5
47 0:48:31 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:55.7
48 0:48:39 BASKOTT, Kevin Male Vet 45-49 06:56.9
49 0:48:49 MAHONEY, Steven Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:58.3
50 0:48:53 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:58.9
51 0:49:13 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:01.7
52 0:49:19 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:02.6
53 0:49:25 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 07:03.5
54 0:49:29 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 07:04.0
55 0:49:35 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 07:04.9
56 0:49:36 WILLIAMS, Marcus Male Vet 35-39 07:05.0
57 0:49:45 POWELL, Simon Erme Valley Harriers Male under 35 07:06.3
58 0:49:49 WHERRY, Alan St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:06.9
59 0:49:50 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:07.0
60 0:49:51 KENNETT-PARSONS, Joe Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:07.2
61 0:50:14 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:10.4
62 0:50:17 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:10.9
63 0:50:17 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 07:10.9
64 0:50:32 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:13.0
65 0:50:37 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:13.7
66 0:50:39 BROWN, Matthew Erme Valley Harriers Male under 35 07:14.0
67 0:50:43 O'NEILL, Rory Male Vet 35-39 07:14.6
68 0:50:54 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:16.2
69 0:51:00 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:17.0
70 0:51:05 MINGO, Rebecca Bere Alston Trekkers Female under 35 07:17.7
71 0:51:13 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:18.9
72 0:51:18 FOSTER, Mark Male Vet 40-44 07:19.6
73 0:51:26 GENGE, Leigh Plymouth Tri Club Male under 35 07:20.7
74 0:51:26 SMITH, Ron Royal Navy AC Male Vet 40-44 07:20.7
75 0:51:29 MALLARD, Justin Spa Striders Male Vet 40-44 07:21.2
76 0:51:32 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:21.6
77 0:51:34 FLOYD, Rod Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:21.9
78 0:51:40 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:22.7
79 0:51:50 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:24.2
80 0:51:53 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:24.6
81 0:51:54 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:24.7
82 0:51:57 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:25.2
83 0:52:02 THOMAS, Mark Male under 35 07:25.9
84 0:52:04 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:26.2
85 0:52:07 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 07:26.6
86 0:52:19 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:28.3
87 0:52:34 HAYTON, Billy Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:30.4
88 0:52:42 BUDD, Matthew Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:31.6
89 0:52:44 DUNNE, Damiam Plymouth Striders Male Vet 35-39 07:31.9
90 0:52:45 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:32.0
91 0:52:46 DAVIES, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:32.2
92 0:52:47 COLLINS, Emma Denbigh Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:32.3
93 0:52:50 WELCH, Mike Male Vet 50-54 07:32.7
94 0:52:53 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:33.2
95 0:52:59 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:34.0
96 0:53:12 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:35.9
97 0:53:14 PHILLIPS, Del Male Vet 35-39 07:36.2
98 0:53:18 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:36.7
99 0:53:21 HIRONS, Sarah Female under 35 07:37.2
100 0:53:25 JACKSON, Steven Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:37.7
101 0:53:26 OVENS, John Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:37.9
102 0:53:33 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:38.9
103 0:53:48 KILLICK, Richard Male Vet 45-49 07:41.0
104 0:53:51 FRITZSCHE, Craig Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 07:41.4
105 0:53:52 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 35-39 07:41.6
106 0:54:00 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 07:42.7
107 0:54:03 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 07:43.2
108 0:54:07 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:43.7
109 0:54:19 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:45.4
110 0:54:32 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:47.3
111 0:54:36 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:47.9
112 0:54:42 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:48.7
113 0:54:45 ABBOT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:49.2
114 0:54:55 GENGE, Andrew Male under 35 07:50.6
115 0:54:56 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:50.7
116 0:54:57 HINGLEY, Jason Tamar Trotters Male under 35 07:50.9
117 0:55:12 SAUNDERS, Mike Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 07:53.0
118 0:55:13 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:53.2
119 0:55:15 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:53.4
120 0:55:15 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:53.4
121 0:55:32 PAWLEY, Chris Male Vet 40-44 07:55.9
122 0:55:34 BARNETT, Chris Male under 35 07:56.2
123 0:55:41 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:57.2
124 0:56:01 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:00.0
125 0:56:05 COSSLEY-HAGGER, Leigh Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 08:00.6
126 0:56:06 TREMBATH, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:00.7
127 0:56:07 HILLEBRANDT, Rodney Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 65-69 08:00.9
128 0:56:10 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:01.3
129 0:56:16 JONES, David Male Vet 45-49 08:02.2
130 0:56:18 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:02.4
131 0:56:24 BARRETT, Dean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:03.3
132 0:56:40 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:05.6
133 0:56:43 MACHIN, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:06.0
134 0:56:45 MAY, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:06.3
135 0:56:47 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:06.6
136 0:56:48 ALLBUTT, Gary Instinctive Sports Male Vet 45-49 08:06.7
137 0:56:49 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:06.9
138 0:56:50 MILLS-HEMMING, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:07.0
139 0:56:53 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:07.4
140 0:56:56 TAYLOR, Roo Male Vet 40-44 08:07.9
141 0:57:01 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:08.6
142 0:57:13 HOWES, Julian Male Vet 50-54 08:10.3
143 0:57:19 PETTIT, Nicholas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:11.2
144 0:57:22 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:11.6
145 0:57:23 CAIN, Daryll Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:11.7
146 0:57:27 JACKSON, Martin Male under 35 08:12.3
147 0:57:30 BENNETT, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:12.7
148 0:57:31 KENT, Gary Male Vet 45-49 08:12.9
149 0:57:32 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:13.0
150 0:57:33 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:13.2
151 0:57:33 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:13.2
152 0:57:37 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:13.7
153 0:57:41 MILLAR, Timothy Male Vet 50-54 08:14.3
154 0:57:44 THOMAS, Rachel Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 08:14.7
155 0:57:46 NANCE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:15.0
156 0:57:52 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:15.9
157 0:57:58 RANSON, Andrew Male under 35 08:16.7
158 0:58:06 CAIRNEY, Shirley St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:17.9
159 0:58:14 LEE, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 08:19.0
160 0:58:29 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:21.2
161 0:58:30 KINGSTON, Kenneth Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 40-44 08:21.3
162 0:58:42 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:23.0
163 0:58:47 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:23.7
164 0:58:52 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:24.4
165 0:58:57 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:25.2
166 0:58:59 COLLINS, Dan Male under 35 08:25.4
167 0:58:59 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:25.4
168 0:59:08 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters Male Vet 50-54 08:26.7
169 0:59:13 GILL, James Male under 35 08:27.4
170 0:59:14 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:27.6
171 0:59:18 WALKLIN, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:28.2
172 0:59:33 LUCAS, James Male Vet 40-44 08:30.3
173 0:59:34 ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:30.4
174 1:59:40 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners Female under 35 17:05.5
175 0:59:40 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders Male Vet 50-54 08:31.3
176 0:59:49 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:32.6
177 0:59:59 RANDALL, Kevin Male Vet 45-49 08:34.0
178 1:00:07 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 08:35.1
179 1:00:11 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:35.7
180 1:00:12 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:35.9
181 1:00:18 SMITH, Martin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:36.7
182 1:00:27 TUCKER, Paul Male Vet 60-64 08:38.0
183 1:00:31 MARSHALL, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:38.6
184 1:00:38 THOMAS, Owain Male Vet 35-39 08:39.6
185 1:00:41 CURREY, Sean East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:40.0
186 1:00:50 JACOBS, Irenee Female under 35 08:41.3
187 1:01:02 HAWKINS, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:43.0
188 1:01:11 HOPKINS, Miles Male under 35 08:44.3
189 1:01:13 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:44.6
190 1:01:25 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:46.3
191 1:01:33 HAYNES, Robert Male Vet 45-49 08:47.4
192 1:01:55 KING, Bryan Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 60-64 08:50.6
193 1:02:09 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:52.6
194 1:02:17 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:53.7
195 1:02:18 BILLINGTON, Lee Male Vet 40-44 08:53.9
197 1:02:43 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:57.4
198 1:02:43 HAMPE, Matt Male under 35 08:57.4
199 1:02:47 ALLEN, Tabitha Female under 35 08:58.0
200 1:02:49 MATTHAMS, David Instinctive Sports Male Vet 50-54 08:58.3
201 1:02:59 MARSDEN, Jo Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 08:59.7
202 1:03:12 GOULD, Marie Female Vet 40-44 09:01.6
203 1:03:21 JANE, Gary St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 09:02.9
204 1:03:25 LANG, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 09:03.4
205 1:03:51 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:07.1
206 1:04:02 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:08.7
207 1:04:15 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:10.6
208 1:04:27 DOWN, Kieran Male under 35 09:12.3
209 1:04:47 HOLDER, Simon Plymouth Striders Male Vet 45-49 09:15.1
210 1:04:49 CAVES, Trevor Male Vet 55-59 09:15.4
211 1:04:50 JORDAN, Helen Female Vet 45-49 09:15.6
212 1:04:56 PUCKEY, Natalie Female Vet 45-49 09:16.4
213 1:05:01 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:17.1
214 1:05:08 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:18.1
215 1:05:13 GREENWOOD, Philip Male Vet 55-59 09:18.9
216 1:05:15 WHITE, Anissia Plymstock Road Runners Female under 35 09:19.1
217 1:05:19 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:19.7
218 1:05:31 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:21.4
219 1:05:31 BELLAIRS, Robin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 09:21.4
220 1:05:35 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:22.0
221 1:05:44 KAVANAGH, James Male Vet 35-39 09:23.3
222 1:05:53 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:24.6
223 1:05:57 CRAIG, Robert Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 65-69 09:25.1
224 1:05:59 HODGE, Clive Male Vet 55-59 09:25.4
225 1:06:02 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:25.9
226 1:06:04 BUDGE, Claire St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:26.1
227 1:06:43 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:31.7
228 1:06:46 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 09:32.1
229 1:06:54 NICHOLSON, Ben Tamar Trotters Male under 35 09:33.3
230 1:07:02 ALLEN, Mark Male Vet 35-39 09:34.4
231 1:07:04 THOMSON, Nikki Plymstock Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:34.7
232 1:07:07 EGGINS, Ruth Female under 35 09:35.1
233 1:07:15 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 09:36.3
234 1:07:19 WILLIAMS, Kevin Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 55-59 09:36.9
235 1:07:33 ENGLISH, Lucy Female under 35 09:38.9
236 1:07:34 PASCOE, Bridget Female Vet 55-59 09:39.0
237 1:07:44 WRIGHT, Lesley Cornwall AC Female Vet 55-59 09:40.4
238 1:07:58 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 09:42.4
239 1:08:07 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:43.7
240 1:08:07 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:43.7
241 1:08:08 BARKER, Thomas Male under 35 09:43.9
242 1:08:09 BARKER, Lee Male Vet 45-49 09:44.0
243 1:08:21 HOGG, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:45.7
244 1:08:42 GLEED, Keith Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 09:48.7
245 1:08:43 OSWALD, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 60-64 09:48.9
246 1:08:54 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:50.4
247 1:08:58 LATHAM, Andy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 09:51.0
248 1:09:16 JONES, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 35 09:53.6
249 1:09:17 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:53.7
250 1:09:19 WILEY, Peter Carbeile Cruisers Male Vet 50-54 09:54.0
251 1:09:35 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:56.3
252 1:09:38 WILLIAMS, Catherine Female under 35 09:56.7
253 1:09:51 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:58.6
254 1:09:55 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 09:59.1
255 1:10:25 STIFF, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:03.4
256 1:10:36 HAMPTON, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:05.0
257 1:10:44 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:06.1
258 1:10:45 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:06.3
259 1:10:46 SMITH, Aileen Female Vet 35-39 10:06.4
260 1:10:50 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:07.0
261 1:11:01 MELLIS, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 10:08.6
262 1:11:02 OVENS, Sarah Looe Pioneers Female under 35 10:08.7
263 1:11:02 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:08.7
264 1:11:24 HUGHES, Daniel Tone Zone Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:11.8
265 1:11:39 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 10:14.0
266 1:11:41 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:14.3
267 1:11:49 APPLEBY, Debs Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:15.4
268 1:11:51 CAIN, Gillian Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:15.7
269 1:11:52 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 10:15.8
270 1:11:54 BUTTERWORTH, Andrea Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 10:16.1
271 1:11:57 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:16.6
272 1:12:00 DYSON, Tony Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 10:17.0
273 1:12:17 HART, Kelly Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 10:19.4
274 1:12:18 ADAMS, Sharon Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 35-39 10:19.6
275 1:12:22 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:20.1
276 1:12:26 MINGO, Paul Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 10:20.7
277 1:12:27 WILSON, Dawn Instinctive Sports Female Vet 45-49 10:20.8
278 1:12:35 CAPSTACK, Paul Male Vet 50-54 10:22.0
279 1:12:50 WILKINSON, Judith Tamar Trotters Female Vet 55-59 10:24.1
280 1:13:16 MORGAN, David Male Vet 65-69 10:27.8
281 1:13:28 SYMONS, Marcus Male Vet 60-64 10:29.6
282 1:13:36 HAWKING, Robert Male Vet 35-39 10:30.7
283 1:13:46 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:32.1
284 1:14:16 EVANS, Stephanie Bitton RR Female Vet 40-44 10:36.4
285 1:14:16 EVANS, Neil Bitton RR Male Vet 40-44 10:36.4
286 1:14:33 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 75+ 10:38.8
287 1:14:40 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 10:39.8
288 1:15:00 ALLBUTT, Philip Male Vet 70-74 10:42.7
289 1:15:20 BERTRAM, John Male Vet 40-44 10:45.6
290 1:15:27 DEVEREUX, Jacky Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:46.6
291 1:15:32 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:47.3
292 1:15:32 WILSON, Pete Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:47.3
293 1:15:45 HUGHES, Kirsty St Austell Running Club Female under 35 10:49.1
294 1:15:53 HENDERSON, Ann Female Vet 35-39 10:50.3
295 1:16:00 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:51.3
296 1:16:18 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:53.8
297 1:16:18 DREW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:53.8
298 1:16:18 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 35-39 10:53.8
299 1:16:28 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 10:55.3
300 1:16:34 WALKER, Daniela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:56.1
301 1:16:41 FOX, Andrew Male Vet 60-64 10:57.1
302 1:16:52 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 10:58.7
303 1:17:09 BUDGE, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:01.1
304 1:17:27 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 11:03.7
305 1:17:28 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 11:03.8
306 1:17:34 KING, Louise Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 45-49 11:04.7
307 1:17:34 LUYA, Ian Plymouth Muskateers Male Vet 45-49 11:04.7
308 1:17:34 BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Muskateers Female Vet 40-44 11:04.7
309 1:17:41 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:05.7
310 1:17:47 DOUGHTY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:06.6
311 1:17:59 GINGELL, Dawn Female Vet 45-49 11:08.3
312 1:18:03 CHETTY, Gregg Male Vet 40-44 11:08.8
313 1:18:15 DEBNAM, Peter Male Vet 65-69 11:10.6
314 1:18:34 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 11:13.3
315 1:19:47 HOAR, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:23.7
316 1:19:54 WATKINS, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:24.7
317 1:19:58 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:25.3
318 1:20:08 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:26.7
319 1:20:14 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:27.5
320 1:20:47 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:32.3
321 1:21:08 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:35.3
322 1:21:24 MALLARD, David Male Vet 50-54 11:37.5
323 1:21:48 PRITCHARD, Heather Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 11:41.0
324 1:21:48 PRITCHARD, Andrew St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club 11:41.0
325 1:21:53 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 11:41.7
326 1:22:14 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 11:44.7
327 1:22:19 BARDON, Karen Female Vet 35-39 11:45.4
328 1:22:30 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:47.0
329 1:23:08 MORTIMER, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 11:52.4
330 1:23:45 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:57.7
331 1:25:09 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 12:09.7
332 1:25:38 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 12:13.8
333 1:27:51 STAFF, Rachael St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 12:32.8
334 1:27:51 LOBB, Michele St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 12:32.8
335 1:28:03 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 12:34.5
336 1:28:35 WYATT, Terry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 12:39.1
337 1:29:00 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 12:42.7
338 1:29:02 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:43.0
339 1:29:29 BULLEN, Margaret Female Vet 60-64 12:46.8
340 1:29:30 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 12:47.0
341 1:30:49 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:58.2
342 1:31:00 HATCH, David Moorhaven AC Male Vet 65-69 12:59.8
343 1:33:18 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 13:19.5
344 1:36:04 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 13:43.2
345 1:36:04 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 13:43.2
346 1:37:14 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Grit and Grin Female Vet 60-64 13:53.2
347 1:37:25 NEAL, Steve Male Vet 55-59 13:54.8
348 1:37:52 MALLARD, Kendrick Male Vet 45-49 13:58.7
349 1:40:40 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven AC Male Vet 35-39 14:22.7