Falmouth Mob Match 2013 5 mile Race Sunday 24 November 2013
Pos. Time Name Club Category Pace No.
1 0:26:18 ROGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners All Men 05:15.5 369
2 0:26:20 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 05:15.9 358
3 0:26:44 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC All Men 05:20.7 208
4 0:27:21 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC All Men 05:28.1 370
5 0:27:28 HARRY, Chris Cornwall AC All Men 05:29.5 206
6 0:27:35 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC All Men 05:30.9 207
7 0:27:43 STEPTO  (STALLARD), Emma Cornwall AC All Ladies 05:32.5 225
8 0:28:04 BARTLETT, Dave Newquay Road Runners All Men 05:36.7 275
9 0:28:24 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners All Men 05:40.7 272
10 0:28:26 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC All Men 05:41.1 205
11 0:28:40 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High All Men 05:43.9 361
12 0:28:43 ROBERTS, Callum Newquay Road Runners All Men 05:44.5 302
13 0:28:52 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners All Men 05:46.3 288
14 0:29:00 MANCER, Jez St Austell RC All Men 05:47.9 152
15 0:29:10 DRY, Jonny Cornwall AC All Men 05:49.9 222
16 0:29:35 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High All Men 05:54.9 331
17 0:29:46 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners All Men 05:57.1 69
18 0:29:51 HANDS, Stephen St Austell RC All Men 05:58.1 85
19 0:30:00 GUMMESSON, Jonas Newquay Road Runners All Men 05:59.9 293
20 0:30:01 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners All Men 06:00.1 333
21 0:30:17 HESLOP GEORGE, Sam Cornwall AC All Men 06:03.3 209
22 0:30:26 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners All Men 06:05.1 245
23 0:30:30 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC All Men 06:05.9 212
24 0:30:31 SLATTERY, Tom Cornwall AC All Men 06:06.1 233
25 0:30:54 DAIN, Neil Bodmin Road Runners All Men 06:10.7 99
26 0:31:01 HALL, Craig Carn Runners All Men 06:12.1 253
27 0:31:11 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners All Men 06:14.1 290
28 0:31:15 MARSHALL, Kevin Launceston Road Runners All Men 06:14.9 38
29 0:31:16 TUCKER, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers All Men 06:15.1 185
30 0:31:19 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners All Men 06:15.7 49
31 0:31:20 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC All Men 06:15.9 213
32 0:31:26 JARVIS, Antony St Austell RC All Men 06:17.1 160
33 0:31:31 SOPER, Luke Truro Running Club All Men 06:18.1 103
34 0:31:32 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 06:18.3 19
35 0:31:35 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners All Men 06:18.9 8
36 0:31:38 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners All Men 06:19.5 307
37 0:31:40 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC All Men 06:19.9 211
38 0:31:41 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners All Men 06:20.1 278
39 0:31:42 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC All Men 06:20.3 210
40 0:31:42 CROWLE, Ben Bodmin Road Runners All Men 06:20.3 92
41 0:31:44 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners All Men 06:20.7 279
42 0:31:45 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners All Men 06:20.9 119
43 0:31:46 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC All Ladies 06:21.1 227
44 0:31:46 ROWE, Tim Cac Cornwall AC All Men 06:21.1 214
45 0:31:50 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC All Men 06:21.9 143
46 0:31:55 RICHARDS, Jason Carn Runners All Men 06:22.9 264
47 0:31:56 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners All Men 06:23.1 246
48 0:31:58 WILLIAMS, James Cornwall AC All Men 06:23.5 380
49 0:32:00 NEWBERRY, Graham Launceston Road Runners All Men 06:23.9 9
50 0:32:05 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC All Men 06:24.9 159
51 0:32:06 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners All Men 06:25.1 50
52 0:32:11 NICHOLAS, Matthew St Austell RC All Men 06:26.1 174
53 0:32:22 INGRAM, Reece Mud Crew All Men 06:28.3 371
54 0:32:25 STEELE, Isabel Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 06:28.9 17
55 0:32:31 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 06:30.1 323
56 0:32:34 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters All Men 06:30.7 195
57 0:32:37 MOYLE, Ryan Mile High All Men 06:31.3 25
58 0:32:48 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers All Men 06:33.5 182
59 0:32:52 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners All Men 06:34.3 270
60 0:32:57 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell RC All Ladies 06:35.3 142
61 0:32:59 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners All Men 06:35.7 241
62 0:33:01 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC All Men 06:36.1 215
63 0:33:05 REID, Steve St Austell RC All Men 06:36.9 151
64 0:33:06 COLLINSON, Glenn All Men 06:37.1 3
65 0:33:06 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners All Men 06:37.1 121
66 0:33:10 SHARROCK, Anna Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 06:37.9 305
67 0:33:13 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club All Men 06:38.5 107
68 0:33:21 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners All Men 06:40.1 314
69 0:33:27 KENDALL, Chris St Austell RC All Men 06:41.3 173
70 0:33:31 HODGSON, Gary Carn Runners All Men 06:42.1 256
71 0:33:33 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC All Men 06:42.5 158
72 0:33:40 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners All Men 06:43.9 67
73 0:33:41 NICHOLLS, Daniel Bodmin Road Runners All Men 06:44.1 93
74 0:33:42 CAYTON-SMITH, Charlotte Cornwall AC All Ladies 06:44.3 229
75 0:33:44 MUNN, Patrick Mud Crew All Men 06:44.7 346
76 0:33:44 ANSELL, Linda St Austell RC All Ladies 06:44.7 162
77 0:33:46 HUGHES, Katie Cornwall AC All Ladies 06:45.1 315
78 0:33:56 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers All Ladies 06:47.1 186
79 0:33:58 WEBBER, Simon East Cornwall Harriers All Men 06:47.5 178
80 0:34:02 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC All Men 06:48.3 216
81 0:34:05 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 06:48.9 294
82 0:34:06 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners All Men 06:49.1 274
83 0:34:07 TOURELL-HARRIS, Jon East Cornwall Harriers All Men 06:49.3 184
84 0:34:11 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers All Men 06:50.1 192
85 0:34:15 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers All Ladies 06:50.9 187
86 0:34:15 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club All Ladies 06:50.9 108
87 0:34:20 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC All Ladies 06:51.9 226
88 0:34:21 WYATT, Oliver All Men 06:52.1 345
89 0:34:22 VON MEYER, Edric Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 06:52.3 375
90 0:34:22 BURTENSHAW, Jon Tri Logic All Men 06:52.3 70
91 0:34:23 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC All Men 06:52.5 217
92 0:34:23 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC All Ladies 06:52.5 230
93 0:34:26 CHENOWETH, Justin Bodmin Road Runners All Men 06:53.1 95
94 0:34:28 PHILLIPS, Steven Carn Runners All Men 06:53.5 261
95 0:34:31 POPPERWELL, Beth Mile High All Ladies 06:54.1 335
96 0:34:35 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell RC All Men 06:54.9 163
97 0:34:43 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners All Men 06:56.5 325
98 0:34:45 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 06:56.9 363
99 0:34:52 HODGSON, Billy Tri Logic All Men 06:58.3 114
100 0:34:54 BRANDWOOD, Paul Tri Logic All Men 06:58.7 379
101 0:34:55 MAY, Matthew Tri Logic All Men 06:58.9 324
102 0:34:55 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners All Men 06:58.9 284
103 0:35:08 KNOWLES, Juliet Carn Runners All Ladies 07:01.5 259
104 0:35:12 WILSON, Heather Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 07:02.3 80
105 0:35:15 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners All Men 07:02.8 312
106 0:35:17 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC All Men 07:03.2 157
107 0:35:20 JENKINS, Gareth Newquay Road Runners All Men 07:03.8 297
108 0:35:29 SOUTHBY, Dave Cornwall AC All Men 07:05.6 218
109 0:35:30 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 07:05.8 20
110 0:35:36 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners All Men 07:07.0 262
111 0:35:36 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners All Men 07:07.0 243
112 0:35:38 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 07:07.4 24
113 0:35:42 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers All Ladies 07:08.2 188
114 0:35:44 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners All Men 07:08.6 32
115 0:35:45 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners All Men 07:08.8 94
116 0:35:48 BUDD, Lena Cornwall AC All Ladies 07:09.4 343
117 0:35:49 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners All Men 07:09.6 319
118 0:35:50 BATTY, Ian Newquay Road Runners All Men 07:09.8 276
119 0:35:51 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters All Men 07:10.0 198
120 0:35:55 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 07:10.8 57
121 0:36:13 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 07:14.4 61
122 0:36:15 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners All Ladies 07:14.8 250
123 0:36:23 KNUCKEY, Phil Tri Logic All Men 07:16.4 82
124 0:36:29 TELFORD, Tom All Men 07:17.6 374
125 0:36:31 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC All Men 07:18.0 219
126 0:36:36 KNAB, Timothy Bodmin Road Runners All Men 07:19.0 100
127 0:36:43 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters All Men 07:20.4 201
128 0:36:46 GORE, Louise Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 07:21.0 292
129 0:36:53 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 07:22.4 300
130 0:36:54 HOUSTON, Amy Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 07:22.6 177
131 0:37:00 ROODHOUSE, Jon Tri Logic All Men 07:23.8 75
132 0:37:02 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers All Ladies 07:24.2 190
133 0:37:08 CARLISLE, Martha Cornwall AC All Ladies 07:25.4 231
134 0:37:10 CHESTERMAN, Robyn Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 07:25.8 203
135 0:37:14 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club All Men 07:26.6 105
136 0:37:19 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers All Men 07:27.6 179
137 0:37:22 ATKINSON, Dulcie Cornwall AC All Ladies 07:28.2 239
138 0:37:27 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners All Men 07:29.2 299
139 0:37:28 PARKIN, Dean Launceston Road Runners All Men 07:29.4 39
140 0:37:30 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners All Men 07:29.8 127
141 0:37:36 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club All Men 07:31.0 101
142 0:37:38 HUTCHENS, Paul All Men 07:31.4 48
143 0:37:41 SMITH, Kevin All Men 07:32.0 337
144 0:37:44 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC All Ladies 07:32.6 234
145 0:37:49 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers All Ladies 07:33.6 191
146 0:37:54 ALLEN, Tabitha Truro Running Club All Ladies 07:34.6 113
147 0:37:56 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners All Ladies 07:35.0 129
148 0:38:00 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC All Men 07:35.8 175
149 0:38:01 PARKIN, Graham Launceston Road Runners All Men 07:36.0 40
150 0:38:02 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers All Men 07:36.2 180
151 0:38:03 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners All Men 07:36.4 265
152 0:38:03 HOSEN, Belinda Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 07:36.4 204
153 0:38:03 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters All Ladies 07:36.4 197
154 0:38:03 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 07:36.4 286
155 0:38:10 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC All Men 07:37.8 365
156 0:38:19 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers All Men 07:39.6 183
157 0:38:20 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners All Men 07:39.8 126
158 0:38:27 BADGE, Steven Tamar Trotters All Men 07:41.2 196
159 0:38:32 GREET, Pete St Austell RC All Men 07:42.2 133
160 0:38:34 CRACKNELL, Dave Tri Logic All Men 07:42.6 79
161 0:38:41 FAGG, Daniel All Men 07:44.0 47
162 0:38:45 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners All Men 07:44.8 255
163 0:38:48 WILLIAMS, Kevin Tri Logic All Men 07:45.4 74
164 0:38:56 SHORLAND, Narina Hayle Runners All Men 07:47.0 353
165 0:39:01 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 07:48.0 362
166 0:39:05 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners All Ladies 07:48.8 55
167 0:39:08 DINHAM, Martin All Men 07:49.4 53
168 0:39:11 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners All Men 07:50.0 298
169 0:39:18 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC All Ladies 07:51.4 43
170 0:39:19 LLOYD-KING, Jason Tri Logic All Men 07:51.6 84
171 0:39:26 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners All Men 07:53.0 291
172 0:39:27 BRINDLEY, Gareth All Men 07:53.2 18
173 0:39:34 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers All Men 07:54.6 193
174 0:39:38 WALKER, Tim Newquay Road Runners All Men 07:55.4 309
175 0:39:41 COUNTER, Lynn Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 07:56.0 334
176 0:39:47 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC All Men 07:57.2 138
177 0:39:47 RULE, Abi All Ladies 07:57.2 373
178 0:39:51 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 07:58.0 287
179 0:39:54 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 07:58.6 58
180 0:39:55 CONNON, Eli Hayle Runners All Men 07:58.8 131
181 0:39:59 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell RC All Men 07:59.6 164
182 0:40:03 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 08:00.4 376
183 0:40:06 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners All Men 08:01.0 301
184 0:40:08 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club All Ladies 08:01.4 66
185 0:40:09 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners All Ladies 08:01.6 266
186 0:40:13 HIGGS, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 08:02.4 329
187 0:40:16 O'DRISCOLL, Katey Cornwall AC All Ladies 08:03.0 72
188 0:40:22 BUCKLEY, Julie Tri Logic All Ladies 08:04.2 7
189 0:40:27 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 08:05.2 338
190 0:40:31 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC All Men 08:06.0 168
191 0:40:33 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC All Ladies 08:06.4 171
192 0:40:37 SIMCOCK, Jenny Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 08:07.2 332
193 0:40:38 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC All Men 08:07.4 176
194 0:40:40 GOLDRING, Ellen All Ladies 08:07.8 366
195 0:40:51 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC All Ladies 08:10.0 235
196 0:40:51 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC All Men 08:10.0 220
197 0:40:59 HARVEY, Ceri Carn Runners All Ladies 08:11.6 254
198 0:41:00 WILSON, Richard Truro Running Club All Men 08:11.8 106
199 0:41:01 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners All Men 08:12.0 11
200 0:41:01 BARRIBALL, Julie Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 08:12.0 42
201 0:41:10 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners All Men 08:13.8 306
202 0:41:12 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC All Ladies 08:14.2 238
203 0:41:14 SPITERI, Dawn St Austell RC All Ladies 08:14.6 156
204 0:41:14 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell RC All Men 08:14.6 155
205 0:41:18 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners All Men 08:15.4 120
206 0:41:21 WILLIAMSON, Ginni Tamar Trotters NDB 08:16.0 202
207 0:41:22 CUSHING, Lindsey Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 08:16.2 23
208 0:41:24 MARTIN, Katherine Mile High All Men 08:16.6 14
209 0:41:24 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High All Ladies 08:16.6 364
210 0:41:25 REYNOLDS, Sophie Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 08:16.8 21
211 0:41:26 CAMPBELL, Becks Tri Logic All Ladies 08:17.0 321
212 0:41:27 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners All Ladies 08:17.2 268
213 0:41:27 TURNER, Lucy Falmouth Road Runners All Ladies 08:17.2 22
214 0:41:29 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners All Ladies 08:17.6 89
215 0:41:36 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 08:19.0 64
216 0:41:37 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers All Men 08:19.2 59
217 0:41:44 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners All Men 08:20.6 34
218 0:41:51 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 08:22.0 339
219 0:41:52 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers All Ladies 08:22.2 189
220 0:41:52 HOGG, Tim St Austell RC All Men 08:22.2 136
221 0:41:54 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West Road Runners All Men 08:22.6 368
222 0:41:54 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 08:22.6 318
223 0:41:58 WALTERS, Karen Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 08:23.4 310
224 0:42:01 LACEKLE, Liga Hayle Runners All Ladies 08:24.0 322
225 0:42:03 DUNCAN, Jeanette Grit & Grin All Ladies 08:24.4 328
226 0:42:06 BOYD, Claire Tri Logic All Ladies 08:25.0 78
227 0:42:07 BACKHOUSE, Eden Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 08:25.2 27
228 0:42:18 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners All Men 08:27.4 355
229 0:42:19 FREEMAN, Kirsty Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 08:27.6 12
230 0:42:23 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC All Ladies 08:28.4 154
231 0:42:25 CARDEW, Denise Carn Runners All Ladies 08:28.8 242
232 0:42:39 PAGE, Helen Carn Runners All Ladies 08:31.6 260
233 0:42:40 BATTY, Karen Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 08:31.8 277
234 0:42:40 TULLETT, Peter All Men 08:31.8 54
235 0:42:42 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners All Ladies 08:32.2 244
236 0:42:46 ALEXANDER, Samantha Cornwall AC All Ladies 08:33.0 237
237 0:42:49 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners All Men 08:33.6 41
238 0:42:59 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC All Ladies 08:35.6 140
239 0:43:03 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners All Men 08:36.4 344
240 0:43:08 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 08:37.4 377
241 0:43:09 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners All Ladies 08:37.6 117
242 0:43:12 LEWIS, Bridget Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 08:38.2 56
243 0:43:13 DREW, Barry Carn Runners All Men 08:38.4 247
244 0:43:15 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC All Ladies 08:38.8 144
245 0:43:17 CHANNON, Virginia Cornwall AC All Ladies 08:39.2 232
246 0:43:24 HODGSON, Kim Carn Runners All Ladies 08:40.6 257
247 0:43:31 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners All Men 08:42.0 350
248 0:43:39 CAVE, Sarah Mile High All Ladies 08:43.6 51
249 0:43:43 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC All Ladies 08:44.4 135
250 0:43:43 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC All Men 08:44.4 134
251 0:43:46 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 08:45.0 311
252 0:44:02 WALKER, Sherry Bodmin Road Runners All Ladies 08:48.2 110
253 0:44:03 BURTENSHAW, Lauren Tri Logic All Ladies 08:48.4 68
254 0:44:05 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners All Ladies 08:48.8 356
255 0:44:06 WHITEHEAD, Lawley All Men 08:49.0 52
256 0:44:07 CHILLINGWORTH, Jackie St Austell RC All Ladies 08:49.2 169
257 0:44:07 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners All Ladies 08:49.2 251
258 0:44:08 BIRD, Sharon St Austell RC All Ladies 08:49.4 150
259 0:44:10 BISHOP, Ruth Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 08:49.8 282
260 0:44:37 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners All Ladies 08:55.2 348
261 0:44:38 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 08:55.4 36
262 0:44:40 THOMAS, Mel Tri Logic All Ladies 08:55.8 76
263 0:44:45 NEWCOMBE, Simon Tri Logic All Men 08:56.8 77
264 0:44:52 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 08:58.2 295
265 0:44:58 TURNER, Helen Tri Logic All Ladies 08:59.4 83
266 0:45:17 DAVIES, Rachel All Ladies 09:03.2 382
267 0:45:17 BUNCE, Rosita All Ladies 09:03.2 381
268 0:45:26 BENNETT, Guy Dreckly Runners All Men 09:05.0 4
269 0:45:32 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC All Ladies 09:06.2 6
270 0:45:36 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC All Men 09:07.0 221
271 0:45:38 BRANDWOOD, Alan All Men 09:07.4 16
272 0:45:40 COLEMAN, Nikki Cornwall AC All Ladies 09:07.8 236
273 0:45:58 PARKIN, Sue Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 09:11.4 367
274 0:46:01 MARSHALL, Lavinia Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 09:12.0 37
275 0:46:02 CLEMENTS, John All Men 09:12.2 336
276 0:46:07 THOMPSON, Tamsin Hayle Runners All Ladies 09:13.2 128
277 0:46:13 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club All Men 09:14.4 320
278 0:46:19 THORP, Hayley Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 09:15.6 10
279 0:46:21 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners All Ladies 09:16.0 123
280 0:46:23 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 09:16.4 65
281 0:46:30 HARVEY-HANCOCK, Missie Hayle Runners All Ladies 09:17.8 132
282 0:46:37 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners All Men 09:19.2 304
283 0:46:43 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 09:20.4 35
284 0:46:50 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners All Ladies 09:21.8 258
285 0:46:55 PAN-HUERTAS, Ana Hayle Runners All Ladies 09:22.8 359
286 0:46:58 ELGAR, Simon Hayle Runners All Men 09:23.4 342
287 0:47:05 HAWKEN, Laura Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 09:24.8 13
288 0:47:07 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners All Ladies 09:25.2 357
289 0:47:13 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners All Ladies 09:26.4 124
290 0:47:16 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners All Ladies 09:27.0 88
291 0:47:22 BALE, Julia Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 09:28.2 15
292 0:47:24 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 09:28.6 62
293 0:47:33 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners All Men 09:30.4 31
294 0:47:59 WALTERS, Danielle Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 09:35.6 308
295 0:48:04 WILLIAMS, Christine Tri Logic All Ladies 09:36.6 81
296 0:48:10 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC All Men 09:37.8 223
297 0:48:10 JENKIN, Jackie Cornwall AC All Ladies 09:37.8 224
298 0:48:12 WRIGHT, Chris St Pedrocs Dragons Triathlons Club All Men 09:38.2 349
299 0:48:12 WRIGHT, Karen Bodmin Womens RC All Ladies 09:38.2 347
300 0:48:21 EVANS, Geoff Truro Running Club All Men 09:40.0 102
301 0:48:28 GREEN, Julie All Men 09:41.4 330
302 0:48:37 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners All Ladies 09:43.2 271
303 0:48:46 CULLEY, Carol Hayle Runners All Ladies 09:45.0 118
304 0:48:46 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners All Men 09:45.0 125
305 0:48:53 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners All Men 09:46.4 116
306 0:49:02 HODGSON-FERRY, Indy St Austell RC All Ladies 09:48.2 161
307 0:49:06 DREW, Carole Carn Runners All Ladies 09:49.0 248
308 0:49:06 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers All Men 09:49.0 181
309 0:49:19 ROSS - MCGILL, Helen Truro Running Club All Ladies 09:51.6 378
310 0:49:29 PROSSER, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 09:53.6 351
311 0:49:37 COLLINSON, Jeanette Bodmin Road Runners All Ladies 09:55.2 90
312 0:49:46 FLOYD-NORRIS, Sue St Austell RC All Ladies 09:57.0 326
313 0:50:11 GRIFFITH, Jacky Carn Runners All Ladies 10:02.0 252
314 0:50:16 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC All Ladies 10:03.0 170
315 0:50:26 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners All Ladies 10:05.0 267
316 0:50:36 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 10:07.0 63
317 0:50:42 DALE, Diane Bodmin Road Runners All Ladies 10:08.2 111
318 0:50:48 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club All Ladies 10:09.4 372
319 0:50:55 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 10:10.8 313
320 0:51:09 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners All Ladies 10:13.6 340
321 0:51:21 PHILLIPS, Natalie Grit & Grin All Ladies 10:16.0 44
322 0:51:22 MERRIKIN, Carolyn Grit & Grin All Ladies 10:16.2 45
323 0:51:43 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners All Men 10:20.4 26
324 0:51:47 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners All Ladies 10:21.2 240
325 0:52:02 SOWERBY, Nicky All Ladies 10:24.2 352
326 0:52:20 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters All Ladies 10:27.8 194
327 0:52:30 HOGG, Lorna St Austell RC All Ladies 10:29.8 137
328 0:52:38 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners All Ladies 10:31.4 130
329 0:52:38 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners All Men 10:31.4 354
330 0:54:06 BRADLEY, Ann St Austell RC All Ladies 10:49.0 149
331 0:54:48 POLLARD, Donna Carn Runners All Ladies 10:57.4 263
332 0:55:13 WILLIAMS, Theresa St Austell RC All Ladies 11:02.4 148
333 0:55:24 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell RC All Ladies 11:04.6 141
334 0:55:41 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners All Ladies 11:08.0 341
335 0:55:45 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers All Men 11:08.8 86
336 0:56:12 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners All Ladies 11:14.2 249
337 0:56:12 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners All Ladies 11:14.2 273
338 0:56:18 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners All Ladies 11:15.4 33
339 0:57:11 BOWDEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners All Ladies 11:26.0 283
340 0:57:31 HAMBLEY, Sharon Bodmin Road Runners All Ladies 11:30.0 112
341 0:57:36 WYATT, Liz St Austell RC All Ladies 11:31.0 167
342 0:57:42 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC All Men 11:32.2 166
343 0:57:50 PRIDEAUX, Rachael Bodmin Road Runners All Ladies 11:33.8 91
344 0:58:22 BENNEY, Kevin Newquay Road Runners All Men 11:40.2 280
345 0:59:23 VINNICOMBE, Caroline Carn Runners All Ladies 11:52.4 269
346 0:59:23 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners All Men 11:52.4 327
347 1:00:08 GARBETT, Ntsebo All Ladies 12:01.4 46
348 1:01:10 DEAR, Anne Bodmin Road Runners All Ladies 12:13.8 87
349 1:01:27 MARSHALL, Dena St Austell RC All Ladies 12:17.2 172
350 1:02:17 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers All Ladies 12:27.2 60
351 1:02:57 BENNEY, Sue Newquay Road Runners NDB 12:35.2 281
352 1:02:58 KNUCKEY, Elizabeth All Ladies 12:35.4 5
353 1:03:04 BATE, Mandy St Austell RC All Ladies 12:36.6 139
354 1:03:26 ASHFOLD, Simon Moorhaven RC All Men 12:41.0 28
355 1:04:16 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC All Men 12:51.0 2
356 1:04:34 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC All Men 12:54.6 1
357 1:04:42 HAIDON, Sofie Moorhaven RC All Ladies 12:56.2 30
358 1:05:12 DIGBY, James Moorhaven RC All Men 13:02.2 29