MUSKIES MADNE5.5

Saturday 25th May 2013

Place

Number

Name

Club

Age Group

Time

1

36

Mark Jones

Plymouth Harriers

SM

32.50

2

67

Daryl "Tarquin" Milford

Teignbridge Trotters

MV40

33.33

3

39

Carl Harwood

Plymouth Harriers

MV40

33.38

4

122

David Knight

24 CDO Engr Regt

MV35

34.17

5

59

Garry Smart

Teignbridge Trotters

MV45

34.47

6

28

David Beckenkrager

Plymouth Harriers

MV40

35.40

7

72

Simon Fitze

Tamar Trotters

SM

36.09

8

123

Chris Puertas

Packet of Three Tri Club

MV45

36.18

9

84

Heidi Tregenza

Cornwall AC

SF

36.24

10

61

Joshua Baggott

Plymstock Road Runners

SM

36.41

11

103

Steve Baker

Tamar Trotters

MV55

36.45

12

71

Thomas Jones

 -

SM

37.14

13

5

John Aked

Plymouth Tri Club

SM

37.23

14

42

Ami Yetton

Plymouth Harriers

SF

37.26

15

106

Rhys Harris

 -

SM

37.34

16

57

Emma Lake

Erme Valley Harriers

FV35

38.11

17

110

Alan Williams

Tamar Trotters

SM

38.35

18

49

Cleo Andrews

Erme Valley Harriers

FV40

38.35

19

94

Andy Charles

Tamar Trotters

MV50

38.41

20

43

Peter Clarke

Tamar Trotters

SM

39.02

21

3

Alan Boone

Teignbridge Trotters

MV55

39.23

22

113

Jack Daniels

RNAC

MV45

39.26

23

23

Clive Leythorne

-

SM

39.42

24

33

Travis Wood

Teignbridge Trotters

SM

40.17

25

108

Jane Bremner

Tamar Trotters

FV55

40.33

26

60

Ian Baggott

Plymstock Road Runners

MV45

40.34

27

24

Mark Becker

Teignbridge Trotters

MV45

40.36

28

50

Steve Mace

Plymouth Musketeers

MV45

40.40

29

7

Martin French

Plymouth Musketeers

SM

40.51

30

77

Nick Taylor

Tamar Trotters

MV45

40.54

31

54

Ryan Platten-Higgins

 -

SM

40.59

32

65

Michael Bunn

Jarrow & Hebburn AC

MV50

41.03

33

48

Jim Durston

SW Road Runners

MV45

41.07

34

47

Sean Morris

Tamar Trotters

MV40

41.14

35

30

Gary Watson

Teignbridge Trotters

MV55

41.16

36

13

Nic Pettit

Tamar Trotters

MV60

41.24

37

46

James Lucas

 -

MV40

42.17

38

85

Shaun Dyer

Tamar Trotters

SM

42.20

39

15

Daniel Baugh

 -

SM

42.21

40

120

Gary Pope

Plymstock Road Runners

MV40

42.29

41

8

Peter Taylor

Plymouth Coasters

MV45

42.33

42

118

Tim Millar

 -

MV50

42.42

43

109

Ian Lilly

Widewell Striders

MV50

42.45

44

107

Fiona Phelps

Tamar Trotters

FV45

42.58

45

87

Wilfred Taylor

Teignbridge Trotters

MV60

43.09

46

90

Jim Donovan

Teignbridge Trotters

MV50

43.15

47

115

Mark Mills-Hemming

 -

MV40

43.53

48

99

Gary Kent

Charity runner - British Heart Foundation

MV45

44.13

49

69

Angela Brothers

Plymstock Road Runners

FV55

44.33

50

116

Dan Jones

Plymstock Road Runners

MV40

45.35

51

53

Nicola Noble

 -

SF

45.37

52

78

shraon bowman

Teignbridge Trotters

FV45

45.53

53

117

Ian Ross

Tamar Trotters

MV50

45.57

54

40

Mark Evans

Tamar Trotters

MV50

45.57

55

68

richard boucher

Plymstock Road Runners

MV40

46.04

56

81

Mike Smith

Bere Alston Trekkers

MV45

46.09

57

92

Alan Littlejohns

Launceston Road Runners

MV60

46.12

58

97

Fred Jenkins

Instinctive Sports

MV50

46.27

59

102

OK Thaller

 -

MV55

46.48

60

100

Clive Horton

Plymouth Harriers

MV50

46.57

61

126

Lesley Hitchen

Plymouth Coasters

FV40

47.05

62

38

Thomas Hodge

 -

SM

47.37

63

4

Sally Ingledew

Teignbridge Trotters

FV50

47.43

64

112

Dave Gale

 -

MV45

47.52

65

10

Vicky Dungey

Instinctive Sports

FV50

47.55

66

104

Paul Collins

 -

M35

48.14

67

74

Sandra Williams

 -

FV50

48.15

68

70

Maria Porter

Plymstock Road Runners

FV45

48.15

69

95

Jenny Pitt

Tamar Trotters

FV35

49.00

70

41

steven badge

Tamar Trotters

MV45

49.00

71

96

Ruth Johnson

Teignbridge Trotters

FV45

49.31

72

25

Joanna Becker

Teignbridge Trotters

FV45

57.17

73

125

Clare Featherstone

Plymstock Road Runners

FV50

50.23

74

114

Jane Hirons

Plymouth Musketeers

FV50

50.34

75

86

Eleanor Taylor

Teignbridge Trotters

FV50

50.41

76

58

Sharon Terry

Erme Valley Harriers

FV50

50.42

77

89

Alistair Dunn

 -

SM

50.44

78

9

Alan Dungey

Instinctive Sports

MV55

50.57

79

80

andrea buterworth

Plymouth Musketeers

FV45

51.07

80

2

Tina Caunter

Teignbridge Trotters

FV55

51.08

81

35

Frances Morgan

Bere Alston Trekkers

FV45

51.09

82

18

Guy Roberts

Teignbridge Trotters

SM

50.40

83

76

Alison Benson

 -

FV50

50.50

84

1

Vic Hibbert

Plymouth Musketeers

MV60

50.52

85

20

Sarah Horton

Plymouth Musketeers

FV40

50.59

86

111

Helen Roberts

Plymstock Road Runners

FV40

52.00

87

83

John Smith

Tamar Trotters

MV55

52.18

88

27

Laura Newton

Bere Alston Trekkers

SF

52.19

89

21

Glen Owen

 -

MV45

52.44

90

127

Julian Setterington

Plymouth Musketeers

MV45

53.37

91

105

Chris Pascoe

 -

SM

53.41

92

98

Jo Billyard

Teignbridge Trotters

FV55

54.09

93

91

Lai-Yyn Wong

Plymouth Harriers

FV40

54.15

94

34

Janice Fuller

Bere Alston Trekkers

FV45

54.18

95

37

James Young

 -

SM

54.32

96

101

Linda Thaller

 -

FV60

54.37

97

51

Benjamin Jefferis

 -

SM

55.00

98

124

Sue Bayes

 -

FV40

55.08

99

63

Tanya Alexander

 -

SF

55.11

100

62

David Vigg

 -

MV40

55.11

101

45

Joanne Anning

 -

SF

55.16

102

82

Heather Smith

Bere Alston Trekkers

FV45

55.18

103

119

Donna Ward

Tamar Trotters

FV40

55.40

104

56

JENNIFER NEIL

Hayle Runners

SF

55.47

105

66

Catherine Barnes

Teignbridge Trotters

FV40

55.54

106

29

Penny Hadfield-Bennett

Plymouth Harriers

FV40

57.44

107

19

Joanne Bridge

Plymouth Coasters

FV40

58.44

108

17

Stephen Parnell

Plymouth Coasters

MV50

58.47

109

32

Jane Whitcombe

-

FV40

59.34

110

14

Robin Millman

 -

MV50

60.30

111

31

Sarah Watson

Dawlish Coasters

FV45

61.09

112

26

Karin kattenhorn

Bere Alston Trekkers

FV40

62.03

113

93

Melanie Greaves

Bere Alston Trekkers

FV40

63.37

114

55

Sue Maffey

 -

FV50

64.27

115

11

Nina Shillabeer

Plymstock Road Runners

FV55

64.34

116

121

Jo Nieto

Plymouth Harriers

FV40

68.57

117

64

Emma Bailey

Plymouth Harriers

FV40

71.09