Race for Wildlife 2013 Sunday 13 October 2013. 10:00 am
Pos. Time Name Club Category
1 0:44:35 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35
2 0:45:53 HOWELL, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male under 35
3 0:46:04 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male 45-49
4 0:46:31 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44
5 0:48:25 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male 35-39
6 0:48:50 PASCOE, Gary Truro Running Club Male 50-54
7 0:48:55 ORTON, Thomas Tamworth AC Male under 35
8 0:48:59 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35
9 0:49:05 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC Male under 35
10 0:49:09 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49
11 0:49:13 WILLS, Julian Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44
12 0:49:16 BLEWETT, Derren St Austell RC Male 45-49
13 0:49:18 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35
14 0:49:41 FROST, Paul Mud Crew Male 50-54
15 0:49:49 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49
16 0:50:17 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49
17 0:51:21 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49
18 0:51:35 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59
19 0:51:40 STEPHENS, Darren Mud Crew Male 40-44
20 0:52:13 HARTLEY, Nick Male under 35
21 0:52:23 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male 55-59
22 0:52:24 HODGSON, Gary Carn Runners Male 50-54
23 0:52:35 SELLORS, Tristan Male under 35
24 0:52:55 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male 45-49
25 0:53:07 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female 50-54
26 0:53:18 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female 40-44
27 0:53:22 MANCER, Lucy St Austell RC Female 35-39
28 0:53:33 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54
29 0:53:39 VON MEYER, Edric Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44
30 0:53:58 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male 45-49
31 0:54:05 OLIVE, Richard Truro Running Club Male 40-44
32 0:54:12 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male 65-69
33 0:54:51 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male 55-59
34 0:55:03 MORRIS, Simon Male 50-54
35 0:55:12 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Launceston Road Runners Male 60-64
36 0:55:17 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club Male 35-39
37 0:55:36 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC Male 40-44
38 0:55:41 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35
39 0:55:48 JENKINS, Stuart Male 40-44
40 0:55:57 YOUNG, Emily East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-44
41 0:56:01 SHEPPARD, Christopher Male 35-39
42 0:56:11 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male 35-39
43 0:56:21 TAYLOR, Mark Male 35-39
44 0:56:23 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male 65-69
45 0:56:31 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female 55-59
46 0:56:51 BOEX, Jake Male 35-39
47 0:56:57 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59
48 0:57:01 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male 55-59
49 0:57:04 FALLOWFIELD, Timothy Newquay Road Runners Male under 35
50 0:57:22 GREGSON, Jonathan Hatton Darts RC Male under 35
51 0:57:27 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male 65-69
52 0:57:48 TREVAIL, Mark Male 35-39
53 0:57:58 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35
54 0:58:06 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male 35-39
55 0:58:17 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male 55-59
56 0:58:20 MAXWELL, Cherish Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35
57 0:59:34 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35
58 0:59:42 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male 50-54
59 0:59:54 MENSING, Claire Female 40-44
60 1:00:02 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male 50-54
61 1:00:07 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female 50-54
62 1:00:26 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn St Austell RC Female 40-44
63 1:00:37 WILLIAMS, Michael Male 50-54
64 1:00:53 TURTLE, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male 50-54
65 1:00:55 SALMON, Dave Looe Pioneers Male 35-39
66 1:01:13 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male 60-64
67 1:01:20 BUCKLEY, Julie Tri Logic Cornwall Female 40-44
68 1:01:27 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male 45-49
69 1:01:28 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female 50-54
70 1:01:58 TODD, Claire St Austell RC Female 40-44
71 1:02:10 SMITH, Sam Female 35-39
72 1:02:30 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female 35-39
73 1:02:37 GRAHAM, Doug East Cornwall Harriers Male 40-44
74 1:02:38 LONG, Simon East Cornwall Harriers Male 45-49
75 1:02:58 STAVES, Jo Truro Running Club Female 35-39
76 1:02:59 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female 35-39
77 1:03:11 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female 40-44
78 1:04:28 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female 35-39
79 1:04:40 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35
80 1:04:45 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners Female 55-59
81 1:05:00 MCCARTNEY, Sarah Female 45-49
82 1:05:04 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male 55-59
83 1:05:43 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female 65-69
84 1:06:00 HOWIS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male 50-54
85 1:06:02 HODGSON, Kim Carn Runners Female 50-54
86 1:06:07 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male 55-59
87 1:06:07 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male 50-54
88 1:06:07 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male 45-49
89 1:06:07 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female 35-39
90 1:06:18 ELLIOTT-O'LEARY, Emma Female 35-39
91 1:06:19 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35
92 1:06:20 BRADY, Jeanette Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44
93 1:06:20 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female 55-59
94 1:06:21 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female 40-44
95 1:06:39 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female 50-54
96 1:07:03 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Womens RC Female 45-49
97 1:07:29 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female 50-54
98 1:07:50 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female 45-49
99 1:08:21 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female 50-54
100 1:08:29 HOWES, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male 60-64
101 1:08:29 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69
102 1:08:49 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male 75|+
103 1:11:13 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male 65-69
104 1:11:37 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female 50-54
105 1:14:30 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male 35-39
106 1:14:45 MILLS, Anna Female 40-44
107 1:15:17 DAVIDSON, Angeline Female 35-39
108 1:15:24 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female 35-39
109 1:15:24 DENNIS, Pauline Bodmin Womens RC Female 50-54
110 1:15:25 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44
111 1:15:54 MCCOLL, Charlotte St Austell RC Female 35-39
112 1:15:55 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male 40-44
113 1:15:58 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35
114 1:17:20 SWABY, Heidi Mounts Bay Harriers Female 40-44
115 1:17:47 UREN, Penny Mounts Bay Harriers Female 55-59
116 1:17:50 TILDESLEY, Amy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35
117 1:18:54 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Male under 35
118 1:19:23 AGNIHORTI, Dev Hayle Runners Male under 35
119 1:20:11 BOSHER, Hilary Female 60-64
120 1:21:28 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44
121 1:21:32 SAVAGE, Wendy Carn Runners Female 50-54
122 1:21:32 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female 50-54
123 1:27:14 LANDER, Terry Male under 35
124 1:27:17 DREW, Talwyn Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35
125 1:33:06 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male 65-69
126 1:33:45 KENT, Charlotte Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35
127 1:44:38 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male 35-39