Remembrance Run Sunday 10 November 2013. 11:00 am
1 0:26:04 MANCER, Jez St Austell RC Male 40-44 06:12.3 88
2 0:27:05 HOWELL, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:26.8 37
3 0:27:17 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35 06:29.6 84
4 0:27:22 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male 45-49 06:30.8 111
5 0:27:33 BAMBER, James Male 40-44 06:33.5 99
6 0:27:41 RANDALL, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44 06:35.4 67
7 0:27:51 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44 06:37.7 147
8 0:27:57 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male 40-44 06:39.2 43
9 0:28:00 ELLIOTT, William Male under 35 06:39.9 139
10 0:28:08 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male 35-39 06:41.8 124
11 0:28:16 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male 40-44 06:43.7 79
12 0:28:41 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male 50-54 06:49.6 47
13 0:28:50 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 06:51.8 81
14 0:28:52 WILLS, Julian Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44 06:52.3 83
15 0:29:00 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC Male under 35 06:54.2 40
16 0:29:04 JARVIS, Antony St Austell RC Male 40-44 06:55.1 41
17 0:29:15 BLEWETT, Derren St Austell RC Male 45-49 06:57.7 148
18 0:29:18 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male 45-49 06:58.5 101
19 0:29:42 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female 40-44 07:04.2 66
20 0:29:57 FERRIS, Dom Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:07.7 155
21 0:30:37 FROST, Paul Mud Crew Male 50-54 07:17.3 26
22 0:30:52 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 07:20.8 29
23 0:31:01 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male 40-44 07:23.0 80
24 0:31:21 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:27.7 126
25 0:31:32 HOADLEY, Ben Mounts Bay Harriers Male 45-49 07:30.4 145
26 0:31:36 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male 45-49 07:31.3 131
27 0:31:39 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44 07:32.0 132
28 0:31:48 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 07:34.2 3
29 0:31:54 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male 45-49 07:35.6 146
30 0:32:40 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male 50-54 07:46.5 85
31 0:32:49 STEPHENS, Darren Mud Crew Male 40-44 07:48.7 73
32 0:32:57 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male 35-39 07:50.6 77
33 0:32:58 OLIVE, Richard Truro Running Club Male 40-44 07:50.8 59
34 0:33:10 MANCER, Lucy St Austell RC Female 35-39 07:53.7 87
35 0:32:58 RICHMOND, Jacob Male under 35 07:50.8 140
36 0:33:10 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male 55-59 07:53.7 121
37 0:33:28 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 07:58.0 63
38 0:33:35 COLES, Ray Bude Rats Male 60--64 07:59.6 17
39 0:33:44 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female 50-54 08:01.8 127
40 0:33:45 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club Male 35-39 08:02.0 108
41 0:33:50 FROST, Matt Male 35-39 08:03.2 152
42 0:33:53 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male 45-49 08:03.9 149
43 0:33:57 SIMMS, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male 45-49 08:04.9 96
44 0:34:09 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male 45-49 08:07.7 106
45 0:34:14 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 08:08.9 91
46 0:34:20 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 08:10.3 23
47 0:34:24 PAYNE, Glenn Male 40-44 08:11.3 134
48 0:34:33 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male 55-59 08:13.4 90
49 0:34:41 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male 35-39 08:15.3 32
50 0:34:46 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male 55-59 08:16.5 74
51 0:34:53 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female 55-59 08:18.2 15
52 0:35:03 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male 65-69 08:20.6 69
53 0:35:04 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC Male 40-44 08:20.8 123
54 0:35:12 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male 65-69 08:22.7 4
55 0:35:15 OLIVER, Adam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:23.4 60
56 0:35:30 MAXWELL, Cherish Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:27.0 153
57 0:35:32 KLEINMAN, Michael Male 45-49 08:27.5 44
58 0:35:48 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:31.3 136
59 0:35:55 OBRIEN, Tim Male 40-44 08:33.0 112
60 0:36:01 COCKS, Daniel Male under 35 08:34.4 16
61 0:36:04 DINHAM, Martin Male 40-44 08:35.1 21
62 0:30:16 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:12.3 135
63 0:36:29 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male 45-49 08:41.1 144
64 0:36:42 HAYNES, Janet Female 45-49 08:44.1 110
65 0:37:09 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male 50-54 08:50.6 122
66 0:37:34 LONGMAN, Claire Truro Running Club Female 35-39 08:56.5 128
67 0:37:50 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female 60-64 09:00.3 105
68 0:37:54 HICKS, Derek Bere AlstonTrekkers Male 60--64 09:01.3 115
69 0:38:04 MERRIKIN, Carolyn Grit & Grin Female 50-54 09:03.7 107
70 0:38:10 CLEAVER, Nick Bude Rats Male 55-59 09:05.1 92
71 0:38:15 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male 50-54 09:06.3 42
72 0:38:17 WILKINS, Millie Female under 35 09:06.8 154
73 0:38:27 SANDERS, Pual St Ives SLSC Male 40-44 09:09.1 133
74 0:38:28 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 09:09.4 118
75 0:38:28 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male 55-59 09:09.4 45
76 0:38:36 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female 35-39 09:11.3 65
77 0:38:48 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:14.1 50
78 0:38:51 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male 55-59 09:14.9 103
79 0:38:55 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female 50-54 09:15.8 28
80 0:38:58 LECORNU, Emily Female under 35 09:16.5 156
81 0:39:03 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 09:17.7 95
82 0:39:25 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female 50-54 09:23.0 11
83 0:39:27 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female 35-39 09:23.4 70
84 0:39:39 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male 55-59 09:26.3 10
85 0:39:43 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male 45-49 09:27.2 49
86 0:39:48 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female 50-54 09:28.4 64
87 0:39:52 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:29.4 18
88 0:40:01 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female 35-39 09:31.5 7
89 0:40:05 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female 65-69 09:32.5 58
90 0:40:09 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:33.4 78
91 0:40:26 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female 45-49 09:37.5 72
92 0:40:29 CURTISS, Michael Male 45-49 09:38.2 150
93 0:40:39 HOLLEY, Michaela Tri Logic Cornwall Female 45-49 09:40.6 89
94 0:40:44 HOWIS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male 50-54 09:41.8 38
95 0:40:46 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 09:42.2 30
96 0:41:07 LONGMAN, David Waverley Harriers Male 35-39 09:47.2 129
97 0:41:24 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female 40-44 09:51.3 125
98 0:41:25 CAPSTACK, Paul Male 50-54 09:51.5 12
99 0:41:42 SETTERINGTON, Julian Bere AlstonTrekkers Male 45-49 09:55.6 116
100 0:41:45 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male 45-49 09:56.3 6
101 0:41:53 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female 35-39 09:58.2 53
102 0:42:17 CHAPMAN, Jane Mile High Female 40-44 10:03.9 14
103 0:42:20 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female 40-44 10:04.6 35
104 0:42:22 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female 50-54 10:05.1 109
105 0:42:26 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male 75+ 10:06.0 34
106 0:42:55 CLEMENCE, Sarah Cornwall AC Female 40-44 10:12.9 119
107 0:43:26 SWIFT, Barrie Male 50-54 10:20.3 98
108 0:43:35 KNOWLES, Catherine Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:22.5 142
109 0:43:39 FINDING, Annie Bude Rats Female 60-64 10:23.4 24
110 0:43:39 DAVIES, Pippa Mounts Bay Harriers Male 35-39 10:23.4 143
111 0:43:51 BENNETT, Guy Dreckly Runners Male 50-54 10:26.3 117
112 0:44:02 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female 50-54 10:28.9 56
113 0:44:02 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female 35-39 10:28.9 120
114 0:44:10 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female 45-49 10:30.8 75
115 0:44:26 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male 55-59 10:34.6 71
116 0:44:40 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male 75+ 10:37.9 51
117 0:44:43 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male 35-39 10:38.7 68
118 0:44:53 PRADY, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female 55-59 10:41.0 86
119 0:45:05 DUFOUR, Victoria Female under 35 10:43.9 22
120 0:45:53 CLAYTON, Harry Bristol & West AC Male 75+ 10:55.3 102
121 0:46:38 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:06.0 36
122 0:46:55 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female 45-49 11:10.1 76
123 0:47:13 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 11:14.4 5
124 0:47:31 BUCKINGHAM, Juliette Female 50-54 11:18.6 130
125 0:48:18 COOKE, Megan Wetherby Runners Female 40-44 11:29.8 104
126 0:48:48 MCCOLL, Charlotte St Austell RC Female 35-39 11:37.0 55
127 0:49:00 BROOKS, Lai-Yin Plymouth Harriers Female 40-44 11:39.8 97
128 0:49:01 WARD, Deanne Female 35-39 11:40.1 151
129 0:49:10 CRAYFORD, Jo Female 50-54 11:42.2 20
130 0:49:10 CRAYFORD, Tony Male 50-54 11:42.2 19
131 0:49:14 SWABY, Heidi Mounts Bay Harriers Female 40-44 11:43.2 138
132 0:49:21 FLANAGAN, Rachel Falmouth Road Runners Female 45-49 11:44.8 141
133 0:49:30 REES, Lin Mounts Bay Harriers Female 40-44 11:47.0 137
134 0:49:39 WOOLLEY, David Male 70-74 11:49.1 100
135 0:50:07 CARTER, Catherine Female 45-49 11:55.8 13
136 0:50:12 FARLEY, Dan Male 35-39 11:57.0 114
137 0:50:12 PUREMONT, Claire Male under 35 11:57.0 113
138 0:50:19 LANDER, Terry Male under 35 11:58.6 46
139 0:51:03 HART, Benjamin Male under 35 12:09.1 31
140 0:53:09 AGNIHORTI, Dev Hayle Runners Male under 35 12:39.1 2
141 0:54:06 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 12:52.7 82
142 0:54:06 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female 50-54 12:52.7 54
143 0:54:34 LAWRENCE, Steve Falmouth Road Runners Male 55-59 12:59.3 48
144 0:59:30 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male 65-69 14:09.8 33
145 1:01:30 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female 35-39 14:38.4 52
146 1:04:40 PERCIVAL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female 40-44 15:23.6 93
147 1:04:40 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female 45-49 15:23.6 94
148 1:08:17 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male 35-39 16:15.3 39
149 1:08:17 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female 50-54 16:15.3 1