Siblyback Lake 10k results 10/03/2013
Position  Surname  First Name  Club  Time  Race No.
1 Moody Joshua  Plymouth Harriers  35.24 81)
2 Birchmore Michael Newquay Road Runners 35.51 4)
3 Waumsley Pete Tamar Trotters  36.34 71)
4 Sims Steven East Cornwall Harriers  37.18 63)
5 Roberts Callum Newquay Road Runners 37.40 57)
6 Gregg Paul  Tamar Trotters 38.21 30)
7 Colaco Jonny  Newquay RR 38.31 14)
8 Humphrey Thomas Hayle Runners 39.11 35)
9 Brookes Steven  Tamar Trotters 39.38 8)
10 Crowle Benjamin Bodmin RR 39.59 17)
11 Connett Mark Newquay Road Runners 40.12 15)
12 Tolley  Aidan 41.01 80)
13 French Martin Plymouth Muskateers 41.07 24)
14 Luke Anne Tamar Trotters  41.15 41) 1F
15 Evans  Micheal  41.58 79)
16 Gledhill  Luke 42.27 27)
17 Powell Simon  Erme Valley Harriers  42.29 55)
18 Bonfield Kevin 42.54 5)
19 Carthew Shaun St Petrocs Dragons 42.58 10)
20 Ullman  Chris  East Cornwall Harriers 43.00 82)
21 Charles Andrew  Tamar Trotters  43.02 13)
22 Pearse Nick Tamar Trotters 43.07 54)
23 Banfield  The' Plymouth Harriers/Plymouth Tri  43.23 85)
24 Boswell Guy 43.37 6)
25 Thackeray Matt 43.44 67)
26 Hatswell Paul  45.17 77)
27 Webber Simon  East Cornwall 45.26 72)
28 Stone  Darren 45.37 19)
29 Archer Jon 45.48 1)
30 Richards Kevin Plymstock Road Runners 47.11 56)
31 O'Se Cathal 47.19 51)
32 O'Neil Andrew 47.40 50)
33 Gregg Louise  Tamar Trotters 48.00 29) 2F
34 Hingley Jason 48.08 34)
35 Hyatt Jodie 48.33 36) 3F
36 Hyatt Johnathan 48.33 37)
37 Ashworth Nicola HTR 49.06 2)
38 Carden Joe 49.56 9)
39 Kingston  Ken  Plymouth Muskateers 50.00 84)
40 Tullett Kevin  50.15 68)
41 Oakley Claire  Tamar Trotters  50.21 52)
42 Nicholls Meeta East Cornwall Harriers 50.25 48)
43 Jarvis Margeret Okehampton 50.54 38)
43 Corp Lyndon 50.59 76)
45 Fuller Darrell St Petrocs Dragons 51.58 25)
46 O'Neil Kate 52.31 49)
47 Haley Lee 52.48 32)
48 McGhee John Plymouth Harriers 52.52 43)
49 Farrow Leah 53.50 18)
50 Rogers Chris Teignbridge Trotters 54.31 59)
51 Sheppard Lee 55.26 62)
52 Harvey Kathy  55.40 33)
53 Wookey Lisa  55.40 75)
54 Hadland Charis East Cornwall 55.45 31)
55 Lynch  Gary  56.00 78)
56 Wilson Dawn Instinctive Sport 56.31 74)
57 Mitchell Marilyn Tri England/Starc 58.10 47)
58 Fuller Clare St Petrocs Dragons 58.22 26)
59 Court Karla Plymouth Coasters 58.47 16)
60 Bentley  Anne 60.00 86)
61 Bridgman Rebecca 61.24 7)
62 McGhee Christine Plymouth Harriers 61.24 42)
63
63.17 83)
64 Varcoe Charlotte  Plymouth Harriers 63.21 69)
65 Stone Kelly 64.40 65)
66 Medway Sarah 68.21 46)
67 Shephard Jamie 70.21 61)
68 Talbot Sue  75.41 66)
69 Fletcher Joanna  75.52 20)
70 Fortt Ellen 78.30 22)
71 Fortt Julie  78.30 21)
72 Scanlon Christine  80.27 60)