STICKER A.F.C. 5 - 15TH JUNE 2013 (2)
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:26:29 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male Vet under 35 05:17.7
2 0:26:36 NASH, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet under 20 05:19.1
3 0:26:39 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:19.7
4 0:27:00 WALDIE, James Cornwall AC Male Vet under 35 05:23.9
5 0:27:13 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male Vet under 35 05:26.5
6 0:27:26 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet under 35 05:29.1
7 0:27:46 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male Vet under 35 05:33.1
8 0:27:49 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:33.7
9 0:27:54 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:34.7
10 0:28:02 HARRY, Chris Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 05:36.3
11 0:28:11 SMITH, Gareth Newquay Road Runners Male Vet under 20 05:38.1
12 0:28:23 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:40.5
13 0:28:26 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:41.1
14 0:28:35 PARSONS, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male Vet under 35 05:42.9
15 0:28:40 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:43.9
16 0:28:48 MASKELL, Paul Wells City Harriers Male Vet 35-39 05:45.5
17 0:28:50 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet under 35 05:45.9
18 0:28:53 LOEWENDAHL, Nick St Austell RC Male Vet under 35 05:46.5
19 0:28:58 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male Vet under 35 05:47.5
20 0:29:06 ORCHARD, Darren Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:49.1
21 0:29:10 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:49.9
22 0:29:11 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male Vet under 35 05:50.1
23 0:29:19 HICKS, Ben Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet under 20 05:51.7
24 0:29:22 HEATHCOTE, Miranda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 05:52.3
25 0:29:31 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:54.1
26 0:29:33 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male Vet under 35 05:54.5
27 0:29:41 KHAN, Jane Hayle Runners Female under 35 05:56.1
28 0:29:42 HANDS, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:56.3
29 0:29:46 WEBB, Jason Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:57.1
30 0:29:50 PORTER, Darrin Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 05:57.9
31 0:29:55 VARKER, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 05:58.9
32 0:30:10 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:01.9
33 0:30:16 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:03.1
34 0:30:22 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male Vet under 35 06:04.3
35 0:30:23 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male Vet under 20 06:04.5
36 0:30:33 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:06.5
37 0:30:43 DAVIES, Matt Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:08.5
38 0:30:49 BUDD, Daniel Tamar Trotters Male Vet under 35 06:09.7
39 0:30:52 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:10.3
40 0:30:53 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners Male Vet under 35 06:10.5
41 0:30:53 TRIGGS, Dale Cornwall AC Male Vet under 20 06:10.5
42 0:30:59 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:11.7
43 0:31:01 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:12.1
44 0:31:05 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:12.9
45 0:31:08 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:13.5
46 0:31:19 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:15.7
47 0:31:23 CARTER, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet under 35 06:16.5
48 0:31:26 HOWELL, Tom Newquay Road Runners Male Vet under 35 06:17.1
49 0:31:27 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:17.3
50 0:31:30 SHEPPARD, Julian Male Vet 40-44 06:17.9
51 0:31:39 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:19.7
52 0:31:44 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:20.7
53 0:31:48 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:21.5
54 0:31:59 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:23.7
55 0:32:08 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:25.5
56 0:32:14 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:26.7
57 0:32:14 ALLEN, John Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet under 35 06:26.7
58 0:32:21 WALKER, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:28.1
59 0:32:29 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:29.7
60 0:32:31 MAGUIRE, James Male Vet under 35 06:30.1
61 0:32:35 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:30.9
62 0:32:41 WYKES, Isobel Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 06:32.1
63 0:32:43 HARPER, Robert Male Vet under 35 06:32.5
64 0:32:44 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:32.7
65 0:32:52 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:34.3
66 0:32:57 MAY, Jordan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet under 35 06:35.3
67 0:32:58 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:35.5
68 0:33:02 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:36.3
69 0:33:04 TIMMS, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet under 35 06:36.7
70 0:33:07 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:37.3
71 0:33:08 SAVILLE, Mhairi Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:37.5
72 0:33:08 BROWNE, Ben Male Vet 35-39 06:37.5
73 0:33:12 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell RC Male Vet under 35 06:38.3
74 0:33:12 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:38.3
75 0:33:18 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 06:39.5
76 0:33:19 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:39.7
77 0:33:25 COX, Nigel Male Vet 45-49 06:40.9
78 0:33:27 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:41.3
79 0:33:30 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell RC Female under 35 06:41.9
80 0:33:35 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:42.9
81 0:33:39 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:43.7
82 0:33:48 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:45.5
83 0:33:51 ADAMS, Russ Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:46.1
84 0:33:55 DRAYSON, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:46.9
85 0:33:56 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet under 35 06:47.1
86 0:33:56 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:47.1
87 0:34:04 STEVENS, Daniel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:48.7
88 0:34:08 LLOYD, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet under 35 06:49.5
89 0:34:08 TREHANE, Katherine Norfolk Gazelles Female under 35 06:49.5
90 0:34:15 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:50.9
91 0:34:15 ALDOUS-HORNE, Matthew Male Vet under 20 06:50.9
92 0:34:16 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:51.1
93 0:34:16 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC Male Vet under 35 06:51.1
94 0:34:21 CARTHEW, Shaun St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 06:52.1
95 0:34:22 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 06:52.3
96 0:34:22 POLLARD, Phil Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:52.3
97 0:34:23 ANGILLEY, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:52.5
98 0:34:26 EZRA, Rebecca Tamar Trotters Female under 35 06:53.1
99 0:34:28 LEEDHAM, Daniel Male Vet under 35 06:53.5
100 0:34:29 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 06:53.7
101 0:34:33 MIDGLEY, Phil Male Vet 45-49 06:54.5
102 0:34:35 KENNETT-PARSONS, Joe Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:54.9
103 0:34:40 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male Vet under 35 06:55.9
104 0:34:49 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 06:57.7
105 0:34:51 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:58.1
106 0:34:51 FLOYD, Rod Hayle Runners Male Vet under 35 06:58.1
107 0:34:52 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male Vet under 35 06:58.3
108 0:34:55 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:58.9
109 0:34:59 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:59.7
110 0:34:59 SAWFORD, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:59.7
111 0:35:15 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:02.8
112 0:35:22 HERBERT, Adam Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:04.2
113 0:35:29 MCLAUGHLIN, Danny Truro Running Club Male Vet under 35 07:05.6
114 0:35:31 EDDY, Matthew Male Vet under 35 07:06.0
115 0:35:32 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:06.2
116 0:35:33 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:06.4
117 0:35:33 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:06.4
118 0:35:35 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:06.8
119 0:35:36 HODGSON, Graham Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:07.0
120 0:35:38 GORE, Louise Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:07.4
121 0:35:39 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:07.6
122 0:35:44 LEEDHAM, Ian Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:08.6
123 0:35:50 ABBOT, Brian St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:09.8
124 0:35:50 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:09.8
125 0:35:51 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:10.0
126 0:35:52 FIGURES, Emma Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:10.2
127 0:35:57 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:11.2
128 0:36:06 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:13.0
129 0:36:12 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:14.2
130 0:36:15 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:14.8
131 0:36:15 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:14.8
132 0:36:22 CHENOWETH, Justin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:16.2
133 0:36:28 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 07:17.4
134 0:36:29 MORSE, Helen East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 07:17.6
135 0:36:31 BROWN, David St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 07:18.0
136 0:36:32 MAGUIRE, Tom Male Vet under 35 07:18.2
137 0:36:35 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:18.8
138 0:36:36 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:19.0
139 0:36:39 MARTIN, Richard Male Vet under 35 07:19.6
140 0:36:45 EVANS, Jennifer Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:20.8
141 0:36:49 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 07:21.6
142 0:36:52 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:22.2
143 0:36:55 AUSTER, Sophie Female under 35 07:22.8
144 0:36:58 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:23.4
145 0:37:02 HALL, Greg St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:24.2
146 0:37:04 RALPH, Bradley Male Vet 40-44 07:24.6
147 0:37:07 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:25.2
148 0:37:09 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:25.6
149 0:37:10 LEETON, Russell Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:25.8
150 0:37:12 SILVER, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.2
151 0:37:13 PENHALIGON, Chris Male Vet under 35 07:26.4
152 0:37:13 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female under 20 07:26.4
153 0:37:17 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:27.2
154 0:37:23 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:28.4
155 0:37:24 TRENCHARD, Ben Hayle Runners Male Vet under 35 07:28.6
156 0:37:24 MUSSON, Stuart Truro Running Club Male Vet under 35 07:28.6
157 0:37:27 ALLEN, Tabitha Truro Running Club Female under 20 07:29.2
158 0:37:29 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:29.6
159 0:37:30 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:29.8
160 0:37:35 ROWETT, Gareth St Austell RC Male Vet under 35 07:30.8
161 0:37:36 LEDGER, Alan Newquay Road Runners Male Vet under 35 07:31.0
162 0:37:37 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:31.2
163 0:37:37 DUNN, Sam Male Vet under 35 07:31.2
164 0:37:38 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:31.4
165 0:37:39 WOOD, Colin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:31.6
166 0:37:44 GREENWOOD, Matthew St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 07:32.6
167 0:37:46 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:33.0
168 0:37:49 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:33.6
169 0:37:50 MULROY, Caitlin Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:33.8
170 0:37:53 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:34.4
171 0:38:00 BOX, Philip Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:35.8
172 0:38:05 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:36.8
173 0:38:05 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:36.8
174 0:38:11 HUMPHREY, Irwin Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:38.0
175 0:38:18 BOWYER, Jack Sticker Male Vet under 20 07:39.4
176 0:38:26 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 50-54 07:41.0
177 0:38:28 SAVAGE, Jon Hayle Runners Male Vet under 35 07:41.4
178 0:38:29 COLLINS, Dan Male Vet under 35 07:41.6
179 0:38:32 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet under 35 07:42.2
180 0:38:35 CARTER, Dee Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:42.8
181 0:38:36 WHITEHEAD, Martin St Austell RC Male Vet under 35 07:43.0
182 0:38:46 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:45.0
183 0:38:50 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:45.8
184 0:38:50 CARLISLE, Martha Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:45.8
185 0:38:53 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:46.4
186 0:38:55 BEST, Andy Male Vet 45-49 07:46.8
187 0:38:59 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:47.6
188 0:39:01 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:48.0
189 0:39:04 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:48.6
190 0:39:10 PITT, Jenny Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:49.8
191 0:39:11 DYER, Shaun Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:50.0
192 0:39:14 STREET, Jacob Sticker Male Vet under 20 07:50.6
193 0:39:16 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:51.0
194 0:39:17 KNUCKEY, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:51.2
195 0:39:23 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:52.4
196 0:39:26 SPENCER-SMITH, Andrea Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:53.0
197 0:39:27 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:53.2
198 0:39:31 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:54.0
199 0:39:41 WESTAWAY, Oli Male Vet under 35 07:56.0
200 0:39:46 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 07:57.0
201 0:39:48 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:57.4
202 0:39:58 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:59.4
203 0:40:02 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:00.2
204 0:40:12 GOODMAN, Andrew Birstall Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:02.2
205 0:40:23 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:04.4
206 0:40:28 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:05.4
207 0:40:29 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:05.6
208 0:40:31 MAGUIRE, Ben Male Vet under 35 08:06.0
209 0:40:33 SOUTHGATE, Tammy Female Vet 40-44 08:06.4
210 0:40:33 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:06.4
211 0:40:35 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 08:06.8
212 0:40:44 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:08.6
213 0:40:45 CONNELLY, Jenny Swindon Harriers Female under 35 08:08.8
214 0:40:45 O'BRIEN, Gary Swindon Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:08.8
215 0:41:02 COOMBE, Charlotte local Female Vet 35-39 08:12.2
216 0:41:04 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:12.6
217 0:41:04 PARKER, Andrew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:12.6
218 0:41:11 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:14.0
219 0:41:21 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:16.0
220 0:41:22 HOSEN, Belinda Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:16.2
221 0:41:31 FOSTER, Alistair Male Vet 40-44 08:18.0
222 0:41:34 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High Female under 35 08:18.6
223 0:41:34 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 08:18.6
224 0:41:34 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:18.6
225 0:41:35 WATERS, Rachel St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:18.8
226 0:41:36 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:19.0
227 0:41:42 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet under 35 08:20.2
228 0:41:42 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:20.2
229 0:41:44 TRETHEWEY, Martin St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:20.6
230 0:41:46 OMLO, Abi St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:21.0
231 0:41:51 LOCHRIN, Nicola Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:22.0
232 0:41:54 LATIMER, Owen Male Vet 40-44 08:22.6
233 0:41:55 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:22.8
234 0:41:57 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:23.2
235 0:42:05 PHILIPPS, Andy Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 08:24.8
236 0:42:07 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:25.2
237 0:42:09 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:25.6
238 0:42:10 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:25.8
239 0:42:12 SALVAGE, David Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 08:26.2
240 0:42:17 DUFFY, Una Female Vet 35-39 08:27.2
241 0:42:22 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:28.2
242 0:42:22 WRIGHT, Chris St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 08:28.2
243 0:42:23 FITZMAURICE, Kate Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:28.4
244 0:42:23 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:28.4
245 0:42:25 HOGAN, Kane Male Vet 35-39 08:28.8
246 0:42:27 LAWLESS, Joanna Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:29.2
247 0:42:31 KERSWELL, Richard Male Vet under 35 08:30.0
248 0:42:34 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:30.6
249 0:42:38 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:31.4
250 0:42:38 ASHTON, Philip Male Vet under 35 08:31.4
251 0:42:39 MEDWAY, Jeff Male Vet 40-44 08:31.6
252 0:42:42 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:32.2
253 0:42:44 WOODHEAD, Malcolm Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:32.6
254 0:42:45 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:32.8
255 0:42:46 THOMAS, Fiona St Austell RC Female under 35 08:33.0
256 0:42:50 MENDES, Fredy Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet under 35 08:33.8
257 0:42:53 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:34.4
258 0:42:54 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:34.6
259 0:42:59 BELLAIRS, Robin St Austell RC Male Vet 65-69 08:35.6
260 0:43:06 TREGEAR, Sarah Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:37.0
261 0:43:09 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 08:37.6
262 0:43:12 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:38.2
263 0:43:12 SENIOR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:38.2
264 0:43:13 WENDIK-BYFIELD, Ann East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:38.4
265 0:43:13 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:38.4
266 0:43:13 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:38.4
267 0:43:17 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:39.2
268 0:43:24 ROSKRUGE, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:40.6
269 0:43:26 RIGGS, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 08:41.0
270 0:43:26 LOWE, Wendy Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 55-59 08:41.0
271 0:43:27 MELLIS, Susan St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 08:41.2
272 0:43:27 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:41.2
273 0:43:30 GREEN, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:41.8
274 0:43:46 RESCORL, Mark Tamar Trotters Male Vet under 35 08:45.0
275 0:43:49 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:45.6
276 0:43:52 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:46.2
277 0:43:55 LA BRASH, Angela Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:46.8
278 0:43:57 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:47.2
279 0:43:58 WARD, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 08:47.4
280 0:44:01 WARREN, Diane Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:48.0
281 0:44:04 TRETHEWEY, Charlie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:48.6
282 0:44:04 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:48.6
283 0:44:05 MEDWAY, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 08:48.8
284 0:44:10 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:49.8
285 0:44:13 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:50.4
286 0:44:18 BRADY, Jeanette Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:51.4
287 0:44:25 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 75+ 08:52.8
288 0:44:27 ROGERS, Patricia Grit and Grin Female Vet 50-54 08:53.2
289 0:44:37 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:55.2
290 0:44:47 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:57.2
291 0:44:49 HOGG, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:57.6
292 0:44:51 CHANNON, Virginia Female under 20 08:58.0
293 0:44:54 KEY, Bethany Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:58.6
294 0:44:55 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 08:58.8
295 0:44:59 COLLINS, Tom Male Vet 40-44 08:59.6
296 0:45:01 GOLLOP, Mark Male Vet 40-44 09:00.0
297 0:45:05 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:00.8
298 0:45:31 BACKHOUSE, Eden Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 20 09:06.0
299 0:45:31 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet under 35 09:06.0
300 0:45:36 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:07.0
301 0:45:38 BOOTH, Aidan St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet under 20 09:07.4
302 0:45:39 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:07.6
303 0:45:54 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:10.6
304 0:45:55 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:10.8
305 0:45:57 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:11.2
306 0:45:58 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC Male Vet 35-39 09:11.4
307 0:46:01 TALEN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:12.0
308 0:46:05 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:12.8
309 0:46:09 LAGOR, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 09:13.6
310 0:46:22 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:16.2
311 0:46:24 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:16.6
312 0:46:26 DAVIES, Sarah Female Vet 35-39 09:17.0
313 0:46:35 PRITCHARD, Andrew St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 09:18.8
314 0:46:37 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:19.2
315 0:46:38 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:19.4
316 0:46:49 TRUDGEON, Rachel St Austell RC Female under 35 09:21.6
317 0:46:50 GRANT, David Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:21.8
318 0:46:55 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:22.8
319 0:46:56 RICHARDS, Nicola Female Vet 35-39 09:23.0
320 0:46:56 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:23.0
321 0:47:01 WILTON-DUNN, Emma Female under 35 09:24.0
322 0:47:06 THOMPSON, Steve Dreckly Runnrs Male Vet 50-54 09:25.0
323 0:47:13 HORTON, Catherine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:26.4
324 0:47:25 OVENS, Sarah Looe Pioneers Female under 35 09:28.8
325 0:47:30 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:29.8
326 0:47:31 HAMBLY, Jason St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 35-39 09:30.0
327 0:47:33 CRAIK, Zoe Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:30.4
328 0:47:34 THOMPSON, Gemma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:30.6
329 0:47:40 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:31.8
330 0:47:43 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 70+ 09:32.4
331 0:47:51 CHADWICK, Kim Female Vet 40-44 09:34.0
332 0:47:55 FERGUSSON, Michael Male Vet 40-44 09:34.8
333 0:47:56 TOZER, Nicola Grit and Grin Female Vet 35-39 09:35.0
334 0:48:01 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:36.0
335 0:48:13 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:38.4
336 0:48:27 DI MAIO (BILLINGE), Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 09:41.2
337 0:48:48 DEVEREUX, Jacky Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:45.4
338 0:49:06 TALBOT, Bev St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:49.0
339 0:49:08 SWABY, Heidi Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:49.4
340 0:49:11 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:50.0
341 0:49:12 BUDGE, Paula St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:50.2
342 0:49:16 RULE, Roger Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:51.0
343 0:49:22 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:52.2
344 0:49:28 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:53.4
345 0:49:28 TAGNEY, Maggie St Austell RC Female Vet 60-64 09:53.4
346 0:49:34 GREENHILL, Ian Male Vet 40-44 09:54.6
347 0:49:40 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:55.8
348 0:49:56 ROCHFORD, Hayley Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:59.0
349 0:50:01 WRIGHT, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 10:00.0
350 0:50:08 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:01.4
351 0:50:11 BARRETT, Rebecca Female under 35 10:02.0
352 0:50:12 WILLIAMS, Emma Female under 35 10:02.2
353 0:50:29 BOLTON, Cassie Mile High Female under 35 10:05.6
354 0:50:41 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 10:08.0
355 0:50:42 DYER, Amanda Female Vet 40-44 10:08.2
356 0:50:46 GUNN, Ruth Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:09.0
357 0:50:59 DIGBY, Jen Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 10:11.6
358 0:51:01 SIMMONS, Ruth St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:12.0
359 0:51:04 PRICE, Jane Female Vet 50-54 10:12.6
360 0:51:14 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:14.6
361 0:51:14 DREW, Barry Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:14.6
362 0:51:15 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:14.8
363 0:51:17 POWELL, Jennifer Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 10:15.2
364 0:51:23 MARTIN, Jacqui St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:16.4
365 0:51:24 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:16.6
366 0:51:31 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 10:18.0
367 0:51:33 RICHARDS, Emma Female Vet 40-44 10:18.4
368 0:51:36 SMALL, Kimberley St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:19.0
369 0:51:46 TOY, Jeanette Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:21.0
370 0:52:02 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:24.2
371 0:52:07 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:25.2
372 0:52:19 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 10:27.6
373 0:52:37 HOGG, Lorna St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:31.2
374 0:52:47 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 10:33.2
375 0:52:51 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 65-69 10:34.0
376 0:52:53 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:34.4
377 0:53:03 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:36.4
378 0:53:37 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:43.2
379 0:53:42 MCGUIRE, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:44.2
380 0:54:00 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:47.8
381 0:54:25 STAFF, Rachael St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:52.8
382 0:54:36 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:55.0
383 0:54:37 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:55.2
384 0:54:46 DUNN, Michelle St Austell RC Female under 35 10:57.0
385 0:54:49 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:57.6
386 0:55:05 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:00.8
387 0:55:24 HAWKE, Claire St Austell RC Female under 35 11:04.6
388 0:55:34 WARIN, Rob Male Vet 50-54 11:06.6
389 0:55:39 BANYARD, Tessa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:07.6
390 0:55:40 TURNER, Jolene Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:07.8
391 0:55:43 SCROZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 11:08.4
392 0:55:59 LIESSE, Carole Female Vet 45-49 11:11.6
393 0:56:00 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:11.8
394 0:56:21 PERCIVALL, Nic Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:16.0
395 0:56:26 BALDWIN, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female under 20 11:17.0
396 0:56:52 BOYES, Angela Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:22.2
397 0:56:52 HARVEY, Frank Male Vet 65-69 11:22.2
398 0:57:01 YATES, Angela St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 11:24.0
399 0:57:34 HODGSON-FERRY, India Female under 35 11:30.6
400 0:57:40 DAVIES, Andy Male Vet 40-44 11:31.8
401 0:58:08 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:37.4
402 0:58:31 BENNEY, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:42.0
403 0:58:31 BENNEY, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 11:42.0
404 0:59:01 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 11:48.0
405 0:59:27 HAMMETT, Andy South Devon AC Male Vet 65-69 11:53.2
406 0:59:31 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 11:54.0
407 0:59:32 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 11:54.2
408 0:59:33 ROACH, Rebecca St Austell RC Female under 35 11:54.4
409 1:01:48 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:21.4
410 1:01:57 RICHARDS, Leonora South Devon AC Female Vet 55-59 12:23.2
411 1:04:15 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Grit and Grin Female Vet 60-64 12:50.8
412 1:04:21 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male Vet 35-39 12:52.0
413 1:04:35 MCNEVIN, Iva Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 12:54.8