TOTNES 10k
4th AUGUST 2013
Pos Time Name Club Age Age Grading No.
1 00:34:22 MERSON, Tom South West Road Runners M27 78.49% 481
2 00:35:18 CHAMBERS, Andrew Bristol & West M29 76.41% 380
3 00:35:35 BAKER, James Chichester Runners & AC M36 76.16% 12
4 00:36:50 LONGTHORPE, Simon Torbay Athletic Club M35 73.23% 408
5 00:37:33 HAMMERTON, Matthew Romsey Road Runers M35 71.83% 420
6 00:37:43 MONAGHAN, Peter Torbay Athletic Club M48 78.41% 146
7 00:39:07 COX, Marc Exmouth Harriers M28 68.96% 76
8 00:39:22 LEIGHTON, Gareth Horsham Joggers M34 68.52% 354
9 00:39:44 BRESLAN, Martyn Torbay Athletic Club M35 67.89% 111
10 00:39:56 PARKINSON, Jon Torbay Athletic Club M45 72.37% 357
11 00:39:58 STONE, Dave Exmouth Harriers M43 71.26% 244
12 00:40:02 WATKINS, Alex Haldon Trail Runners M38 68.64% 468
13 00:40:08 RAMSDEN, Adam M40 69.44% 236
14 00:40:12 CLARK, Mike South Molton Strugglers M40 69.32% 181
15 00:40:16 HUGHES, Tim White Horse Harriers M60 81.33% 429
16 00:40:18 HARWOOD, Carl Plymouth Harriers M41 69.65% 306
17 00:40:19 EVANS, Owen South West Road Runners M34 66.90% 313
18 00:40:29 MCKENZIE, Kari M39 68.36% 368
19 00:40:45 DIGBY, Kevin Plymouth Harriers M32 66.19% 431
20 00:40:59 DANN, Harvey Haldon Trail Runners M42 68.98% 466
21 00:41:01 TOCKNELL, Arran Torbay Athletic Club M26 65.76% 376
22 00:41:03 PETERS, Colin South Devon AC M47 71.49% 396
23 00:41:03 ROWLEY, Richard M32 65.71% 487
24 00:41:06 MARSDEN, Hugh Exmouth Harriers M54 75.53% 193
25 00:41:15 MENTER, Angus Haldon Trail Runners M39 67.09% 15
26 00:41:20 LONGTHORPE, Andrew Torbay Athletic Club M38 66.48% 395
27 00:41:33 HART, Russell Torbay Athletic Club M32 64.92% 197
28 00:41:46 CARTER, Richard M48 70.81% 159
29 00:41:50 BROWN, Matthew Erme Valley Harriers M25 64.48% 478
30 00:42:20 DAYMENT, Richard Eden Runners M27 63.72% 438
31 00:42:22 EASTERBROOK, R M39 65.32% 496
32 00:42:35 BROWN, Roy Dawlish Coasters M41 65.91% 439
33 00:42:37 MORGAN, Paul South Molton Strugglers M35 63.29% 171
34 00:43:06 FRENCH, Simon M33 62.58% 474
35 00:43:21 SWIFT, Simon Erme Valley Harriers M45 66.67% 138
36 00:43:25 LEDGER, Rob South Devon AC M38 63.29% 453
37 00:43:31 SUTCLIFFE, Ellie Exmouth Harriers F30 68.75% 256
38 00:43:36 THORN, Jake Torbay Athletic Club M30 61.87% 44
39 00:43:39 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Musketeers RC M39 63.40% 10
40 00:43:41 GILL, James M22 61.75% 444
41 00:43:43 GORNALL, Sam M18 61.70% 165
42 00:43:44 GOLDSMITH, David Teignbridge Trotters M42 64.65% 392
43 00:43:46 LETHBRIDGE, Neil M31 61.63% 343
44 00:43:50 WOODRUFF, Lee M22 61.54% 415
45 00:43:51 LUSCOMBE, John M44 65.42% 489
46 00:43:53 FINE, Kevin Torbay Athletic Club M26 61.47% 370
47 00:44:12 SOUCH, Martyn M28 61.03% 284
48 00:44:16 BOSWELL, Guy Plymouth Musketeers RC M50 67.85% 461
49 00:44:19 DUPAIN, Chris Exmouth Harriers M29 60.86% 145
50 00:44:25 KEMPLEY, Rupert Dartmouth AC M42 63.65% 440
51 00:44:32 MCCLEAN, Ian South Devon AC M47 65.89% 385
52 00:44:39 ELLIS, Martyn M34 60.41% 239
53 00:44:39 LEEKE, Robert South Devon AC M46 65.23% 108
54 00:44:48 KEATINGE, Ben M24 60.21% 176
55 00:44:50 WRIGHT, Alan M26 60.16% 105
56 00:44:56 ANDREWS, Cleo Erme Valley Harriers F40 69.46% 359
57 00:45:00 WILBRAHAM, Stephen Torbay Athletic Club M45 64.23% 374
58 00:45:02 DOMINEY, Matthew South West Road Runners M36 60.18% 109
59 00:45:15 MOORE, Simon M39 61.16% 135
60 00:45:15 COOK, Karen South West Road Runners F56 79.69% 144
61 00:45:19 DUNNE, Damian Plymouth Striders M39 61.07% 393
62 00:45:24 BUTLER, Mark M32 59.41% 307
63 00:45:32 BURROWS, Steve M38 60.35% 252
64 00:45:39 SWIFT, Jaine Erme Valley Harriers F44 70.69% 436
65 00:45:48 SQUIRE, Todd Dawlish Coasters M47 64.07% 484
66 00:45:53 BEW, Daniel Serpentine Running Club M34 58.79% 428
67 00:45:54 HALEY, Andrew M25 58.77% 416
68 00:45:55 ROSS, Duncan Plymouth Coasters M37 59.43% 418
69 00:45:57 ROBERTS, Nick Dartmouth AC M43 61.98% 243
70 00:46:00 WATKINS, Karen F41 68.42% 467
71 00:46:05 WEEKS, Steve M38 59.63% 166
72 00:46:08 YEARLING, Michael M39 59.99% 398
73 00:46:17 PARKINSON, Cathy Torbay Athletic Club F48 72.20% 358
74 00:46:23 HUNT, Simon Bournmouth AC M59 69.96% 371
75 00:46:39 URBAN, Wendy Torbay Athletic Club F50 72.94% 375
76 00:46:43 MORGAN, Niki Chepstow F46 70.28% 434
77 00:46:49 RAINE, Anthony Torbay Athletic Club M44 61.28% 113
78 00:46:51 HAIG, Andrew Brighton Phoenix M68 76.00% 209
79 00:46:51 TRUEMAN, Michael M24 57.57% 455
80 00:46:52 QUICK, Miriam F31 63.83% 161
81 00:46:53 BRITTON, Robin Axe Valley Runners M63 71.96% 296
82 00:46:55 MURRIN, Chris South Molton Strugglers M46 62.07% 207
83 00:46:57 BYRNE, Tim Bramhall Runners M46 62.03% 458
84 00:47:01 JONES, Lewis South West Road Runners M63 71.76% 5
85 00:47:03 JORDAN, Scott Exmouth Harriers M41 59.66% 87
86 00:47:04 SPENCER, Jack M24 57.31% 117
87 00:47:15 RYLATT, Tim M30 57.09% 493
88 00:47:19 BULLOCK, Jamie M37 57.68% 7
89 00:47:41 CAREY, Matt M28 56.57% 170
90 00:47:45 KEATINGE, William M20 56.49% 174
91 00:47:54 ATKINS, James Herilworth Runners M46 60.80% 482
92 00:48:03 SUMMERS, Ken Erme Valley Harriers M62 69.52% 276
93 00:48:05 KEATINGE, Alexander M22 56.10% 175
94 00:48:05 GREENSLADE, Mark Brixham Harriers M47 61.03% 110
95 00:48:09 PAGE, Derek M56 65.60% 459
96 00:48:10 BAZLEY, Peter Tavistock AC M57 66.16% 299
97 00:48:23 MONAGHAN, Steven Torbay Athletic Club M49 61.59% 58
98 00:48:24 GUARD, Stephen M39 57.18% 426
99 00:48:33 BRAYLEY, Paul South Molton Strugglers M32 55.56% 309
100 00:48:36 BUTCHER, Jeremy M36 55.76% 463
101 00:48:40 KING, Marc M38 56.46% 344
102 00:48:42 REED, Leslie M58 66.03% 397
103 00:48:43 KNIGHT, Martyn M22 55.37% 289
104 00:48:44 DENHAM, Simon M41 57.60% 67
105 00:48:45 GIBSON, Micheal F45 66.76% 334
106 00:48:57 MARNEY, Justin M45 59.04% 337
107 00:48:59 TOPP, Michael M36 55.32% 318
108 00:49:00 HONNOR, Ian M52 62.31% 270
109 00:49:09 HART, John Dartmouth AC M49 60.63% 242
110 00:49:18 TOMPKINS, Clive M52 61.93% 291
111 00:49:31 THOMAS, Charles M22 54.47% 480
112 00:49:32 HEATLEY, Joel M31 54.45% 232
113 00:49:40 HAWKER, Richard M36 54.56% 494
114 00:49:40 CAMPBELL, Claire South Molton Strugglers F50 68.51% 140
115 00:49:49 CLARK, Malcom M49 59.82% 366
116 00:49:50 MCCAIG, Peter Torbay Athletic Club M43 57.15% 267
117 00:49:51 MILLAR, Chris Brixham Harriers M51 60.75% 73
118 00:49:54 WHITE, Tristan M20 54.05% 406
119 00:49:59 SOUCH, Peter M54 62.11% 253
120 00:50:00 EWERS, Martyn Devon & Cornwall Police M33 53.95% 3
121 00:50:16 HORROCKS, Paul M26 53.66% 404
122 00:50:19 BESTWELL, Craig M42 56.19% 492
123 00:50:20 STOCKMAN, Glenn M41 55.76% 162
124 00:50:26 ZILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders M51 60.05% 399
125 00:50:30 STOCKMAN, Mark South Devon AC M41 55.58% 220
126 00:50:31 WHITE, Ben Exmouth Harriers M27 53.39% 102
127 00:50:36 ROOK, Daniel M27 53.31% 70
128 00:50:37 ALLFORD, Adam M33 53.29% 92
129 00:50:39 JACK, Laura F23 59.07% 118
130 00:50:39 PITTARD, David South West Road Runners M41 55.42% 262
131 00:50:43 HEALEY, Mark M39 54.56% 470
132 00:50:51 FRISSEN, Paul Torbay Athletic Club M47 57.71% 310
133 00:50:55 DIAMANTIDES, Adam Wild Running M32 52.98% 386
134 00:50:56 DUPAIN, Emma Exmouth Harriers F27 58.74% 101
135 00:50:58 COISH, Peter M41 55.07% 186
136 00:51:04 MATTHEWS, Roger Torbay Athletic Club M44 56.18% 403
137 00:51:05 KING, Philip Bere Alston Trekkers M47 57.45% 417
138 00:51:09 BRUGGE, Howard Devon & Cornwall Police M40 54.48% 132
139 00:51:15 FORBES, Gavin M36 52.88% 40
140 00:51:21 WHITE, Michaela F20 58.26% 320
141 00:51:23 DUFFIELD, Paul M38 53.48% 341
142 00:51:24 MOUAT, Patrick M42 55.00% 204
143 00:51:25 KAVANAGH, John South West Road Runners M50 58.42% 201
144 00:51:26 HAYWOOD, Pete M53 59.85% 351
145 00:51:28 WINANT, John Porter Valley Plodders M44 55.74% 405
146 00:51:30 TOMS, Simon Brixham Harriers M37 52.99% 430
147 00:51:31 FOSTER, Eric Dawlish Coasters M59 62.99% 345
148 00:51:35 MILLWARD, Robert South West Road Runners M64 66.07% 367
149 00:51:38 PEARSON, Mark Plymouth Musketeers RC M40 53.97% 257
150 00:51:40 WILIAMS, Martin Brixham Harriers M54 60.08% 379
151 00:51:44 COPPING, Mike M38 53.12% 160
152 00:51:49 NAISH, Dave South Devon AC M63 65.11% 281
153 00:51:56 VICKERY, Les M53 59.28% 83
154 00:52:00 JENKINS, Fred Instinctive Sports M53 59.20% 390
155 00:52:00 SINCLAIR, Shaun M45 55.58% 266
156 00:52:02 SHOOLBRAID, Colin Torbay Athletic Club M57 61.25% 402
157 00:52:03 NORMAN, Matthew M48 56.82% 153
158 00:52:08 FIELD, Charlie M35 51.74% 96
159 00:52:12 STOPARD, Nigel Erme Valley Harriers M50 57.54% 400
160 00:52:16 TUCKER, Gary M27 51.61% 218
161 00:52:25 BURNS, Jason M43 54.33% 411
162 00:52:25 STOMMEL, Bernd M47 55.98% 254
163 00:52:26 CHURCHILL, Andrew M38 52.41% 188
164 00:52:34 BARNETT, Jamie Newton Abbot AC M15 51.31% 129
165 00:52:38 GRIMES, Jon Teignbridge Trotters M37 51.85% 312
166 00:52:41 JOHNS, Paul M52 57.96% 295
167 00:52:41 TEED, Dawn Exmouth Harriers F50 64.59% 194
168 00:52:54 PRIOR, Michael M42 53.44% 387
169 00:52:57 HUTCHINSON, Laura F31 56.50% 473
170 00:52:57 O'DONOGHUE, Steven Haldon Trail Runners M55 59.12% 304
171 00:52:59 LENGGER, Sabine Plymouth Tri Club F30 56.46% 349
172 00:53:01 TOWNSEND, Stephanie Torbay Athletic Club F35 56.58% 479
173 00:53:07 LEITCH, Stewart M53 57.96% 421
174 00:53:08 BUNDAY, Simon Dawlish Coasters M54 58.43% 50
175 00:53:10 BURTON, Tracey F40 58.71% 192
176 00:53:28 ANDERSON, Tony Dartmouth AC M62 62.48% 319
177 00:53:39 PAWLEY, Paddy Dawlish Coasters M55 58.35% 388
178 00:53:42 BOUCHER, Richard M44 53.42% 356
179 00:53:43 ELDER, David M61 61.57% 205
180 00:53:47 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton Running Club F58 68.46% 19
181 00:53:50 CAVANNA, Alexandra F21 55.57% 491
182 00:53:52 DUPAIN, Nigel Exmouth Harriers M61 61.40% 116
183 00:53:54 ELLIS, Rob M62 61.97% 97
184 00:53:59 SCARBOROUGH, Lucy F35 55.56% 233
185 00:54:04 HODGE, Antony Torbay Athletic Club M42 52.29% 378
186 00:54:06 SYMONS, Philip Plymouth Coasters M30 49.86% 419
187 00:54:12 WALLIS, Terry Dartmouth AC M31 49.77% 285
188 00:54:13 CURTIS, Lyn F43 59.02% 317
189 00:54:16 HORSWELL, Ben M22 49.71% 59
190 00:54:26 FRISSEN, Karen Torbay Athletic Club F48 61.39% 311
191 00:54:27 NORMAN, Joe M21 49.54% 152
192 00:54:34 BROWN, Ray Torbay Athletic Club M66 63.80% 100
193 00:54:36 COULSON, Stephen M35 49.40% 191
194 00:54:38 HOWE, Matthew M34 49.37% 452
195 00:54:41 HEDGES, Julie South West Road Runners F51 62.81% 490
196 00:54:48 BATES, Eve F35 54.74% 305
197 00:54:49 HART, Helen Hart Road Runners F41 57.41% 214
198 00:54:57 PENN, Graham Dunstable Road Runners M58 58.52% 360
199 00:54:59 MATTHAMS, David Instinctive Sports M50 54.63% 391
200 00:55:00 FRANCESCON, Catherine F28 54.39% 60
201 00:55:05 HAYES, Bryan Teignbridge Trotters M70 66.15% 134
202 00:55:08 ELSTON, Ray Exmouth Harriers M74 69.60% 172
203 00:55:12 COLYER, Arron M32 48.86% 219
204 00:55:12 HEWINGS, Irene Torbay Athletic Club F56 65.33% 143
205 00:55:14 HORRILL, Robert M51 54.83% 237
206 00:55:15 LONGTHORPE, Rachel Torbay Athletic Club F43 57.92% 394
207 00:55:17 MARTIN, Geoff M32 48.79% 274
208 00:55:20 PETTINGER, Andrew M58 58.11% 329
209 00:55:21 WRIGHT, Kate F42 57.33% 95
210 00:55:33 TYSOE, Tom M16 48.56% 148
211 00:55:34 WEBB, Roger South Devon AC M59 58.40% 156
212 00:55:35 PILLAR, Chris Dartmouth AC M67 63.33% 382
213 00:55:38 SAGET, Jemma Women On The Run F24 53.77% 331
214 00:55:39 HABIB, Sara Herilworth Runners M34 48.47% 483
215 00:55:42 BREWER, Roger M59 58.26% 200
216 00:55:44 HOSIE, Malin F44 57.90% 472
217 00:55:51 HOLMAN, Mark South Devon AC M54 55.58% 409
218 00:55:54 HYDE, David Torbay Athletic Club M71 66.02% 361
219 00:55:55 TYSOE, Julia F44 57.71% 149
220 00:55:56 DART-CASSIDY, Jayne Plymouth Harriers F51 61.41% 381
221 00:55:57 DART, Ian Plymouth Harriers M60 58.53% 323
222 00:55:59 TOMPKINS, Nicola F42 56.68% 292
223 00:56:00 ASHWORTH, Nicki South West Road Runners F45 58.12% 335
224 00:56:02 KELSALL, Stephanie F38 54.81% 326
225 00:56:06 PLUMMER, Mandy Erme Valley Harriers F46 58.52% 355
226 00:56:11 GALE, Dave M47 52.23% 20
227 00:56:17 KNAPMAN, Nck M37 48.49% 425
228 00:56:27 VANSTONE, Adrian M52 54.09% 298
229 00:56:29 BURTON, Mark M39 48.99% 495
230 00:56:30 ELMS, Les Dawlish Coasters M53 54.49% 123
231 00:56:35 MACMILLAN, Andy M45 51.08% 1
232 00:56:37 MUDGE, Christopher M49 52.64% 435
233 00:56:38 BUCKLEY, Michael M54 54.81% 72
234 00:56:51 BOUTE-CAVANAGH, Mark M41 49.37% 413
235 00:56:56 PARROTT, Cliff M53 54.07% 16
236 00:56:59 HART, Laurence Hart Road Runners M50 52.71% 213
237 00:57:00 NORMAN, Jo F39 54.32% 151
238 00:57:03 PETERS, Jane Dartmouth AC F48 58.58% 346
239 00:57:07 STEPHENS, Sharon F50 59.57% 401
240 00:57:08 STEWART, Hylda Clydesdale Harriers F54 61.87% 124
241 00:57:09 CHATFIELD, Nicki F44 56.46% 90
242 00:57:12 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners M54 54.27% 327
243 00:57:14 KAYE, Christo M22 47.13% 353
244 00:57:17 WHALLEY, Sarah Teignbridge Trotters F39 54.05% 32
245 00:57:18 LOW, Jessica M36 47.29% 71
246 00:57:26 ETTLINGER, Oliver M23 46.96% 294
247 00:57:26 PHILIPPOU, Linda Torbay Athletic Club F49 58.71% 241
248 00:57:30 MCCLEAN, Valerie South Devon AC F46 57.10% 384
249 00:57:32 HEARFIELD, Tessa Torbay Athletic Club F57 63.34% 99
250 00:57:39 STOPPARD, Chris M36 47.01% 103
251 00:57:40 HYNDS, Andy South West Vets M54 53.83% 268
252 00:57:42 KNIGHT, Emily F24 51.85% 142
253 00:57:47 BAXTER, Claire Exmouth Harriers F53 60.59% 173
254 00:57:47 YEOELL, Harry M15 46.68% 63
255 00:57:50 BURGESS, Tim M44 49.61% 449
256 00:57:55 ANDERSON, Mark M46 50.28% 234
257 00:57:59 HAMMERTON, William M67 60.71% 423
258 00:58:01 HAYWOOD, Graham M33 46.49% 278
259 00:58:03 GORNALL, Nick M48 50.94% 164
260 00:58:05 HYDE, Jason Plymouth Musketeers RC M37 46.98% 441
261 00:58:08 REYNOLDS, Louise F36 52.00% 422
262 00:58:09 EMPSON, Sarah F45 55.97% 442
263 00:58:16 UFFENDELL, Richard M34 46.29% 139
264 00:58:22 HILL, Steve M42 48.44% 471
265 00:58:24 GILL, Paula F46 56.22% 446
266 00:58:27 JONES, Claire F36 51.72% 373
267 00:58:27 AYRES, Simon M35 46.15% 78
268 00:58:33 CRUMP, Charlotte F25 51.10% 115
269 00:58:36 HODGE, Rebecca Dartmouth AC F40 53.26% 410
270 00:58:38 NICHOLSON, Ben Tamar Trotters M32 46.00% 290
271 00:58:43 BAILEY, Andrew M37 46.48% 303
272 00:58:54 BRENNAN, Ciaran M32 45.80% 259
273 00:58:58 ALEXANDER, Tanya F33 50.73% 325
274 00:59:09 APPLEBY, Debs Tamar Trotters F45 55.02% 300
275 00:59:14 PARSONS, Jeremy M65 58.13% 54
276 00:59:15 TRELEAVEN, Kate M34 45.52% 427
277 00:59:16 OSBORNE, Lorraine F52 58.50% 8
278 00:59:20 LAY, Steve M32 45.46% 125
279 00:59:36 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners F50 57.09% 328
280 00:59:37 TUCKER, Janet F60 63.09% 136
281 00:59:39 BARTHOLOMEW, Darren M41 47.06% 179
282 00:59:42 COOKE, Joff M44 48.05% 454
283 00:59:43 WILLIAMS, Andrew M50 50.30% 121
284 00:59:48 JONES, Marie Dartmouth AC F64 65.87% 275
285 00:59:53 PILTON, Cathleen Teignbridge Trotters F48 55.81% 212
286 00:59:59 GUALTIERI, Robert Bere Alston Trekkers M30 44.97% 198
287 01:00:00 JONES, Hannah F31 49.86% 77
288 01:00:01 HAYNES, Ian M47 48.89% 443
289 01:00:02 HOORE, Helen F32 49.83% 486
290 01:00:03 GILBERT, Rory M44 47.77% 85
291 01:00:06 BRALSFORD, Rose F46 54.63% 88
292 01:00:06 PARK, Andrew Torbay Athletic Club M64 56.71% 168
293 01:00:07 BUTTERWORTH, Andrea Plymouth Musketeers RC F47 55.10% 277
294 01:00:08 HORSNELL, Sally F28 49.75% 107
295 01:00:09 SULLIVAN, Ben M28 44.84% 106
296 01:00:25 SAGET, Julie Anne Women On The Run F48 55.31% 330
297 01:00:26 THROGMORTON, Hannah F36 50.02% 476
298 01:00:29 POTTER, Stephen M48 48.90% 412
299 01:00:30 HODDER, Adrain M32 44.58% 414
300 01:00:30 MILLS, Claire F33 49.45% 131
301 01:00:31 MADDOCK, Heather South Devon AC F56 59.59% 222
302 01:00:31 VINCENT, Stephen M53 50.87% 141
303 01:00:32 STANCOMBE, Ben M25 44.56% 293
304 01:00:39 COLYER, Wayne M27 44.47% 251
305 01:00:55 COLYER, Shane M24 44.28% 250
306 01:00:55 SMITH, Aileen F36 49.63% 195
307 01:00:57 JEFFERY, Lisa South Devon AC F42 52.06% 202
308 01:01:06 POPHAM, Nicholas M43 46.61% 447
309 01:01:07 COLE, Andy M43 46.60% 365
310 01:01:09 ATHERTON, Lawrence South West Road Runners M50 49.12% 433
311 01:01:13 TRUEMAN, Sally F47 54.11% 189
312 01:01:20 GRAY, Tony M58 52.43% 407
313 01:01:21 ADAMS, Nigel M43 46.42% 462
314 01:01:22 COLLINSON, Sean M34 43.95% 342
315 01:01:26 COISH, Jo F41 51.23% 187
316 01:01:32 SHOOLBRAID, Sally Torbay Athletic Club F52 56.35% 196
317 01:01:52 LUCAS, Anne Torbay Athletic Club F65 64.43% 133
318 01:01:53 BROKENSHAW, Shirley Dawlish Coasters F66 65.25% 264
319 01:01:59 TRUEMAN, Mark M48 47.71% 190
320 01:02:01 TICKNER, Paul M58 51.85% 315
321 01:02:03 WAKEHAM, Paul M41 45.24% 86
322 01:02:16 SUTTON, Barry M62 53.65% 126
323 01:02:16 FRANKLAND, Andrew M56 50.73% 336
324 01:02:29 STEWART, Clare F29 47.88% 261
325 01:02:38 IZZARD, Duncan M42 45.14% 424
326 01:02:41 MCNEILL, Keith South Molton Strugglers M52 48.71% 339
327 01:02:52 BROUGH, Anna F23 47.59% 104
328 01:02:54 WHITE, Geoffrey M46 46.30% 221
329 01:02:59 CARTER, Sally F53 55.59% 91
330 01:03:00 WHEELER, Rebecca F30 47.49% 180
331 01:03:01 VIGG, David M40 44.22% 324
332 01:03:08 NEZA, Diane F23 47.39% 432
333 01:03:10 LEE, Sue-Ellen F33 47.36% 248
334 01:03:19 HOORE, John M36 42.80% 485
335 01:03:21 BARNETT, Nigel M41 44.31% 128
336 01:03:30 GREENE, Carly Dawlish Coasters F23 47.11% 350
337 01:03:43 BRITTON, Rosemary F62 60.40% 297
338 01:03:46 EDWARDS, Lesley F59 58.36% 369
339 01:04:01 POLLAK, Peter M41 43.85% 17
340 01:04:03 BETTS, Catherine Chichester Runners & AC F35 46.83% 24
341 01:04:04 NORMAN, Andrew M42 44.13% 150
342 01:04:14 WEEDON, Laura F21 46.57% 364
343 01:04:15 JONES, Ben M33 41.98% 93
344 01:04:22 HARLEY, Linda F45 50.56% 437
345 01:04:24 BALMER, Nicole Plymouth Musketeers RC F34 46.45% 258
346 01:04:25 HUNT, Arilyn City of Salisbury F59 57.77% 372
347 01:04:31 POLLARD, Gillian Shore Footed F54 54.79% 75
348 01:04:37 CONNOLLY, Sarah F46 50.81% 477
349 01:04:45 HUGHES, Fiona F40 48.20% 465
350 01:04:48 VINE, Raymond M61 51.04% 224
351 01:04:50 MCCLEAN, Nell South Devon AC F16 46.14% 383
352 01:05:03 HUTCHINGS, Rebecca South Devon AC F43 49.19% 488
353 01:05:05 JENNINGS, Lisa F41 48.36% 112
354 01:05:12 SMERDON, Sarah F29 45.88% 127
355 01:05:13 SMERDON, Andrew M49 45.70% 273
356 01:05:14 FRIENDSHIP, Jack South Molton Strugglers M19 41.35% 203
357 01:05:26 DENNIS, Ross South Molton Strugglers M23 41.22% 157
358 01:05:31 PORTER, Vicky F41 48.04% 36
359 01:05:32 TURNER, Samantha Plymouth Striders F44 49.24% 389
360 01:05:38 WHITE, Keith M61 50.39% 321
361 01:05:50 STEWART, Sarah F42 48.20% 147
362 01:05:53 DAY, Lucy F42 48.16% 211
363 01:05:54 DYER, Sarah Plymouth Striders F29 45.40% 288
364 01:05:57 UZZELL, Ali F41 47.72% 348
365 01:06:00 SNOW, Heather F28 45.33% 13
366 01:06:09 SCORE, Lizz F30 45.23% 231
367 01:06:10 SHAW, Phil M45 43.68% 31
368 01:06:20 CORCORAN, Jessica Okehampton Running Club F42 47.84% 302
369 01:06:21 TICKNER, Rachel F61 57.34% 314
370 01:06:43 PITCHER, Dave Tamar Trotters M55 46.92% 55
371 01:06:49 HEALEY, Gillian F42 47.49% 469
372 01:06:56 OSBORNE, Tony M74 57.33% 445
373 01:07:03 HIMPSON, Sarah Teignbridge Trotters F25 44.62% 74
374 01:07:04 BOLTON, Louise F43 47.71% 79
375 01:07:22 DAVIES, Martin M53 45.70% 80
376 01:07:23 GIBSON, Cheryl Women On The Run F64 58.46% 333
377 01:07:26 GORNALL, Will M21 40.00% 163
378 01:07:30 CHILLINGWORTH, Sarah F36 44.79% 98
379 01:07:32 PALLANT, Rachel Teignbridge Trotters F43 47.38% 280
380 01:07:44 WADDICOR, Mark South West Road Runners M74 56.66% 46
381 01:07:46 HULSTONE, Katy F38 45.32% 322
382 01:07:47 DAVIS, Ria Tamar Trotters F30 44.14% 450
383 01:07:49 HAYWOOD, Karen F35 44.23% 279
384 01:08:10 PARRIS, Roxanne F31 43.89% 81
385 01:08:19 BROKENSHAW, Michael Dawlish Coasters M65 50.40% 265
386 01:08:20 DEACON, Katrina F48 48.90% 45
387 01:08:43 FAISI, Zulal F38 44.69% 338
388 01:08:53 CLART, Graham M54 45.07% 451
389 01:08:53 CRUMP, Julie F52 50.34% 89
390 01:09:04 GODDARD, Tania F53 50.69% 316
391 01:09:17 BRISCOE, Lisa F43 46.19% 347
392 01:09:20 SELLS, Carol Brixham Harriers F50 49.08% 34
393 01:09:23 TUCKER, Serena F41 45.36% 301
394 01:09:57 STEPNEY, Tony M51 43.29% 448
395 01:10:13 HOLMES, Teresa Women On The Run F57 51.90% 216
396 01:10:13 TONER, Clare F33 42.61% 272
397 01:10:38 FOSBROOK, Ian M63 47.77% 286
398 01:11:03 FOSBROOK, Lesley F60 52.94% 287
399 01:11:03 YEOELL, Catherine F47 46.62% 64
400 01:11:15 YEOELL, Neal M54 43.57% 65
401 01:11:15 KENNERLEY, Emma F44 45.29% 137
402 01:11:27 BLAIR, Rosie F20 41.87% 363
403 01:12:19 RAC, Natasha F20 41.37% 362
404 01:12:20 DAVIES, Lorraine Plymouth Musketeers RC F52 47.94% 235
405 01:12:37 THROGMORTON, Kevan M40 38.38% 475
406 01:12:42 HIBBERD, Jon South Molton Strugglers M58 44.23% 271
407 01:12:51 DEVLIN, Anne F53 48.06% 269
408 01:13:53 ANDREWS, Fiona F41 42.60% 460
409 01:13:59 KIDD, Rachel Torbay Athletic Club F37 41.19% 308
410 01:14:04 STEVENS, Colette Michelmores RC F44 43.57% 27
411 01:14:49 HOLYOAK, Mel Michelmores RC F37 40.73% 28
412 01:14:50 FROST, Kerri-Ann M26 36.04% 228
413 01:15:09 WALTERS, Richard Plymstock Road Runners M69 47.93% 206
414 01:15:34 SHILLABEER, Nina Plymstock Road Runners F58 48.73% 199
415 01:15:35 WALDRON, Rachel Tavistock AC F40 41.29% 377
416 01:15:57 COLLINS, Gerard M52 40.20% 217
417 01:16:18 HORRILL, Tracey Women On The Run F51 45.02% 238
418 01:16:45 MEACHAM, Lynn Women On The Run M46 37.95% 332
419 01:16:45 HUNT, Gloria Brixham Harriers F51 44.75% 33
420 01:16:46 PRYOR, Janet Brixham Harriers F48 43.53% 35
421 01:16:47 SCANLON, Ellie F16 38.96% 226
422 01:17:34 BLOOMBERG, Rosa Teignbridge Trotters F26 38.57% 6
423 01:17:49 TROWER, Paula F56 46.34% 69
424 01:17:58 PEEKE, Sarah F41 40.37% 68
425 01:17:59 ANTERHAUS, Eric M34 34.59% 178
426 01:18:02 SPOOR, Melanie F36 38.74% 177
427 01:18:03 TALBOT, Sue Tamar Trotters F54 45.29% 229
428 01:18:06 STONE, Heather F41 40.30% 184
429 01:18:10 GREENFIELD, Claire F30 38.27% 47
430 01:18:24 GREENFIELD, Margaret F59 47.47% 48
431 01:18:25 HERN, Beverley F34 38.15% 120
432 01:19:08 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers F43 40.44% 456
433 01:19:41 NIETO, Jo Plymouth Harriers F40 39.17% 457
434 01:19:42 MORLEY, Shona F65 50.01% 49
435 01:20:14 PRICE, Suzanne F43 39.88% 23
436 01:25:00 POLLAK, Claire F35 35.29% 18
437 01:25:01 SANSUM, Kirsty F25 35.19% 94
438 01:25:09 MUSCUTT, Alison F36 35.50% 39
439 01:25:24 SCANLON, Chris F49 39.48% 225
440 01:27:07 FORTT, Julie F47 38.02% 230
441 01:27:07 DOONER, Sean SW Vets M82 50.06% 340