TREGGY 7 1ST SEPTEMBER 2013
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:38:34 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 05:30.5
2 0:38:34 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:30.5
3 0:38:59 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC Male under 35 05:34.0
4 0:39:24 JOYCE, Tom St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:37.6
5 0:39:37 WALKER, Ken Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 05:39.5
6 0:39:45 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters Male under 35 05:40.6
7 0:39:52 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:41.6
8 0:40:26 WILSMORE, Stephen Tamar Trotters Male under 35 05:46.5
9 0:40:27 THOMAS, Adam Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:46.6
10 0:40:57 LOEWENDAHL, Nick St Austell Running Club Male under 35 05:50.9
11 0:41:36 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 05:56.5
12 0:41:54 WHEAR, Paul Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:59.0
13 0:42:00 DIGBY, Kevin Plymouth Harriers Male under 35 05:59.9
14 0:42:02 HARWOOD, Carl Plymouth Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:00.2
15 0:42:04 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:00.5
16 0:42:16 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:02.2
17 0:42:31 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:04.3
18 0:42:56 KESTLE, Ryan Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:07.9
19 0:42:58 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:08.2
20 0:42:59 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:08.3
21 0:43:02 WHITMORE, Ceri Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 06:08.7
22 0:43:02 WARE, Iain Male under 35 06:08.7
23 0:43:02 VOADEN, Roger Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 06:08.7
24 0:43:03 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:08.9
25 0:43:06 COSTELLO, Daniel Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:09.3
26 0:43:07 BLIGHT, James Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:09.5
27 0:43:11 COLWIL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 45-49 06:10.0
28 0:43:15 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:10.6
29 0:43:21 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:11.5
30 0:43:22 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:11.6
31 0:43:50 BUDD, Daniel Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:15.6
32 0:44:00 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:17.0
33 0:44:18 BABB, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:19.6
34 0:44:37 NEALE, Ben Bats Male under 35 06:22.3
35 0:44:58 DAIN, Neil Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:25.3
36 0:45:04 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:26.2
37 0:45:14 STRACHAN, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:27.6
38 0:45:24 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:29.0
39 0:45:29 CARTER, Paul Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 06:29.7
40 0:45:31 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:30.0
41 0:45:35 ROWE, Tim Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:30.6
42 0:45:38 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 06:31.0
43 0:45:41 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:31.5
44 0:45:47 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:32.3
45 0:45:55 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:33.5
46 0:45:59 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:34.0
47 0:46:07 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:35.2
48 0:46:14 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:36.2
49 0:46:29 EVANS, Darren Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:38.3
50 0:46:34 NEWBERRY, Graham Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:39.0
51 0:46:37 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:39.5
52 0:46:42 VERNON, Andrew Okehampton RC Male Vet 45-49 06:40.2
53 0:46:43 MORRIS, Tony St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:40.3
54 0:46:52 ANDREW, Brian Bideford AAC Male under 35 06:41.6
55 0:46:53 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:41.7
56 0:46:56 BAYLY, Marc Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:42.2
57 0:47:01 BAYLY, Jason Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:42.9
58 0:47:03 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:43.2
59 0:47:07 SAVILLE, Mhairi Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 06:43.7
60 0:47:11 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:44.3
61 0:47:11 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:44.3
62 0:47:14 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:44.7
63 0:47:20 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:45.6
64 0:47:24 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:46.2
65 0:47:25 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 06:46.3
66 0:47:37 PHILP, David East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:48.0
67 0:47:37 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 06:48.0
68 0:48:14 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:53.3
69 0:48:19 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:54.0
70 0:48:21 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:54.3
71 0:48:28 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:55.3
72 0:48:35 VINNICOMBE, Jason Carn Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:56.3
73 0:48:36 BUCKINGHAM, Edward Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:56.5
74 0:48:39 BUSCOMBE, Jessica St Austell Running Club Female under 35 06:56.9
75 0:48:46 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 06:57.9
76 0:48:56 RAGGETT, Donna Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 06:59.3
77 0:49:01 REID, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:00.0
78 0:49:03 MARTIN, Steve St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:00.3
79 0:49:35 FLOYD, Rob Hayle Runners Male under 35 07:04.9
80 0:49:44 HERD, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:06.2
81 0:49:47 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:06.6
82 0:49:50 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:07.0
83 0:49:52 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:07.3
84 0:50:07 CALDWELL, Andrew Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:09.5
85 0:50:21 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:11.4
86 0:50:23 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:11.7
87 0:50:24 PRITCHARD, Sam Male under 35 07:11.9
88 0:50:25 TALEN, Patrick St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 07:12.0
89 0:50:25 MORTON, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:12.0
90 0:50:28 PLATT, Jordon Male under 35 07:12.4
91 0:50:34 TREMBATH, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:13.3
92 0:50:37 MILLWARD, Andy Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:13.7
93 0:50:42 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:14.4
94 0:50:48 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:15.3
95 0:50:50 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 07:15.6
96 0:50:53 SHIPTON, Jason Tavistock AC Male Vet 40-44 07:16.0
97 0:50:58 COX, Steve Wimbledon Windmilers Male Vet 45-49 07:16.7
98 0:50:59 ABBOTT, Brian St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:16.9
99 0:51:05 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:17.7
100 0:51:08 JENNINGS, Paul Bideford AAC Male Vet 50-54 07:18.2
101 0:51:08 LEECH, Terry East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:18.2
102 0:51:11 SHUTE, Clive East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:18.6
103 0:51:15 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:19.2
104 0:51:17 LAWRANCE, Russell Male Vet 45-49 07:19.4
105 0:51:19 BAKER, Emma Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 07:19.7
106 0:51:24 HARRISON, Karen Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:20.4
107 0:51:28 PILSBURY, Matthew Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:21.0
108 0:51:29 JOHNS, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 07:21.2
109 0:51:37 ALSOP, Doug St Austell Running Club Male Vet 65-69 07:22.3
110 0:51:40 STRINGER, Matthew Launceston Athletic Club Male under 35 07:22.7
111 0:51:48 TWINE, David Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 07:23.9
112 0:51:59 HOADLEY, Keith Torrington AAC Male Vet 45-49 07:25.4
113 0:52:05 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male Vet 35-39 07:26.3
114 0:52:11 JACK, Sean Bude Rats Male Vet 50-54 07:27.2
115 0:52:15 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:27.7
116 0:52:17 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:28.0
117 0:52:19 THOMSON, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:28.3
118 0:52:20 WOOLDRIDGE, Davidd Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:28.4
119 0:52:24 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:29.0
120 0:52:24 GOZZARD, Lindsey Westbury Harriers Female under 35 07:29.0
121 0:52:34 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:30.4
122 0:52:37 MAY, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 07:30.9
123 0:52:37 JACKSON, Steven Mud Crew Trail Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:30.9
124 0:52:45 EARL, Ivor Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:32.0
125 0:52:46 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:32.2
126 0:52:47 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:32.3
127 0:52:48 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:32.4
128 0:53:03 BURROWS, Max Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:34.6
129 0:53:05 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:34.9
130 0:53:16 CAIN, Daryll Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:36.4
131 0:53:21 CHAPMAN, Wendy Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 07:37.2
132 0:53:26 MARSHALL, Paul Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 07:37.9
133 0:53:43 GILL, Philip Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:40.3
134 0:53:53 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:41.7
135 0:53:59 CHINAWORTH, Justin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:42.6
136 0:54:01 WATERS, Claire Saffron Sriders Female Vet 40-44 07:42.9
137 0:54:01 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:42.9
138 0:54:11 PHIPPERD, Kirstin Female Vet 35-39 07:44.3
139 0:54:19 KNAB, Tim Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:45.4
140 0:54:23 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:46.0
141 0:54:30 PERRY, Marc Launceston Athletic Club Male under 35 07:47.0
142 0:54:31 ORCHARD, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:47.2
143 0:54:31 PATTERSON, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:47.2
144 0:54:35 SPENCER, Chris Male Vet 50-54 07:47.7
145 0:54:50 MASKELL, Lisa Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:49.9
146 0:54:54 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:50.4
147 0:54:55 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:50.6
148 0:54:57 KING, Philip Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 07:50.9
149 0:55:06 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:52.2
150 0:55:08 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:52.4
151 0:55:11 COLES, Ray Bude Rats Male Vet 55-59 07:52.9
152 0:55:17 RUDD, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:53.7
153 0:55:18 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:53.9
154 0:55:20 EYRE, Janna Carn Runners Female under 35 07:54.2
155 0:55:26 SMITH, Mike Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 45-49 07:55.0
156 0:55:34 STRINGER, Darren Launceston Athletic Club Male under 35 07:56.2
157 0:55:37 SIMPSON, David Male Vet 50-54 07:56.6
158 0:55:39 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 50-54 07:56.9
159 0:55:40 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 07:57.0
160 0:55:42 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:57.3
161 0:55:56 MORGAN, Martin Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:59.3
162 0:55:56 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:59.3
163 0:55:58 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 07:59.6
164 0:56:03 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:00.3
165 0:56:15 LAWRENCE, Grant Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 08:02.0
166 0:56:42 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:05.9
167 0:56:44 DE VAL, Graham Tavistock AC Male Vet 50-54 08:06.2
168 0:56:49 SHEPLEY, Phil Looe Pioneers Male Vet 35-39 08:06.9
169 0:56:49 PIPET, Martin Liverpool Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:06.9
170 0:56:50 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:07.0
171 0:56:51 BOUCHER, Richard Plymstock Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:07.2
172 0:56:52 EAGLING, Nigel Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 08:07.3
173 0:56:54 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:07.6
174 0:56:57 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:08.0
175 0:57:18 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:11.0
176 0:57:31 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:12.9
177 0:57:32 GILLETT, Nicholas Male under 35 08:13.0
178 0:57:39 CURREY, Sean East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:14.0
179 0:57:55 MCNEVIN, Philip Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:16.3
180 0:57:56 NOTTLE, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:16.4
181 0:57:58 BILLINGTON, Lee Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:16.7
182 0:58:03 DENNIS, Matthew Male Vet 45-49 08:17.4
183 0:58:09 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:18.3
184 0:58:16 COOPER, Marilyn Okehampton RC Female Vet 55-59 08:19.3
185 0:58:21 HOWGILL, Helen Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:20.0
186 0:58:22 LOCKYER, Jane Female Vet 50-54 08:20.2
187 0:58:24 TUCKER, Scott Male Vet 40-44 08:20.4
188 0:58:32 LONGHORN, Monica Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:21.6
189 0:58:44 TULLOCH, Stuart Male under 35 08:23.3
190 0:58:54 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:24.7
191 0:58:54 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:24.7
192 0:59:03 MCCOLL, Darren St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:26.0
193 0:59:10 LUCKHAM, Matt Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 08:27.0
194 0:59:14 BROWN, Tracey East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:27.6
195 0:59:18 ELDRIDGE, David Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 08:28.2
196 0:59:21 WAITE, Brady Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 08:28.6
197 0:59:27 CLARKE, James Treasury Running Club Male under 35 08:29.4
198 0:59:28 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:29.6
199 0:59:29 WATERS, Rachel St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:29.7
200 0:59:31 ROGERS, Chris Teignbridge Trotters Male under 35 08:30.0
201 0:59:36 HALL, Sally Female under 35 08:30.7
202 0:59:47 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:32.3
203 0:59:56 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:33.6
204 1:00:10 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:35.6
205 1:00:14 KEMP, Mark Male Vet 40-44 08:36.1
206 1:00:16 TEAGLE, Stephen Male Vet 50-54 08:36.4
207 1:00:20 WILLIAMS, Trevor Tavistock AC Male Vet 70-74 08:37.0
208 1:00:24 BARNES, John Male Vet 50-54 08:37.6
209 1:00:26 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:37.9
210 1:00:33 WISEMAN, Emma Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:38.9
211 1:00:44 WRIGHT, Chris St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 45-49 08:40.4
212 1:00:49 DUNN, Sally Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 08:41.1
213 1:00:50 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:41.3
214 1:00:51 BROMFIELD, Terry Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:41.4
215 1:00:52 MASLEN, Tracy East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:41.6
216 1:00:55 PAGE, Julie Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 40-44 08:42.0
217 1:00:56 LATHAM, Andy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 35-39 08:42.1
218 1:00:58 MAGUIRE, Nicky Female Vet 35-39 08:42.4
219 1:01:10 TRUSCOTT, Neil St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 08:44.1
220 1:01:11 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:44.3
221 1:01:13 LOCKYER, James East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:44.6
222 1:01:29 SHAW, Darren Male Vet 40-44 08:46.9
223 1:01:32 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:47.3
224 1:01:35 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:47.7
225 1:01:45 CRYER, Jon Male Vet 55-59 08:49.1
226 1:01:47 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 08:49.4
227 1:01:50 YEO, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:49.9
228 1:01:51 OLIVER, Dominique Devon & Cornwall Police Female under 35 08:50.0
229 1:01:53 BOWYER, Richard Launceston Athletic Club Male under 35 08:50.3
230 1:01:56 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:50.7
231 1:02:00 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:51.3
232 1:02:08 PRITCHARD, Christopher Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:52.4
233 1:02:27 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:55.1
234 1:02:30 PAYNE, Holly St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:55.6
235 1:02:32 MELLIS, Susan St Austell Running Club Female Vet 60-64 08:55.9
236 1:02:36 WILLIAMS, Chris Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 08:56.4
237 1:02:45 PICKARD, Davud Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:57.7
238 1:02:47 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:58.0
239 1:02:56 BATE, Geoff St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:59.3
240 1:02:56 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:59.3
241 1:03:01 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:00.0
242 1:03:06 MULLER, Anne Female Vet 45-49 09:00.7
243 1:03:14 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:01.9
244 1:03:17 ROGERS, Kate Tavistock AC Female Vet 55-59 09:02.3
245 1:03:29 WATKINS, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:04.0
246 1:03:33 CLEMENCE, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:04.6
247 1:03:37 LUFFINGHAM, Clifford Male under 35 09:05.1
248 1:03:39 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:05.4
249 1:03:42 LA BRASH, Angela Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:05.9
250 1:03:49 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:06.9
251 1:03:54 ABELL, Laura Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:07.6
252 1:04:01 MARTIN, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:08.6
253 1:04:19 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:11.1
254 1:04:20 RANKIN, Tobias Bere Alston Trekkers Male Vet 40-44 09:11.3
255 1:04:21 ANDREW, Kirsty Bideford AAC Female under 35 09:11.4
256 1:04:45 ROWE, Sue 120568 Tavistock AC Female Vet 55-59 09:14.9
257 1:04:58 DOBSON, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:16.7
258 1:05:31 FINDING, Annie Bude Rats Female Vet 60-64 09:21.4
259 1:05:33 NEALE, Zoe Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:21.7
260 1:05:38 HOUGHTON, Sheila Tavistock AC Female Vet 60-64 09:22.4
261 1:05:40 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:22.7
262 1:05:49 TONKIN, Sarah Bude Rats Female Vet 35-39 09:24.0
263 1:06:12 BENFOLD, Kirsty Female Vet 35-39 09:27.3
264 1:06:15 BLACK, Anthony Male Vet 55-59 09:27.7
265 1:06:26 WALKER, Sherry Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:29.3
266 1:06:32 GALLOWAY, Alison Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:30.1
267 1:06:33 WINDEMER, John Tavistock AC Male Vet 60-64 09:30.3
268 1:06:34 SMITH, Heather Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:30.4
269 1:06:39 BOUCHER, Lisa Female under 35 09:31.1
270 1:06:40 PAYNE, Samantha Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:31.3
271 1:06:52 BILLINGTON, Melanie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:33.0
272 1:06:54 BURT, Matthew Male Vet 35-39 09:33.3
273 1:07:14 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:36.1
274 1:07:19 MARSHALL, Samantha Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:36.9
275 1:07:21 YARWOOD, Grahame Male Vet 65-69 09:37.1
276 1:07:25 CAIN, Gillian Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:37.7
277 1:07:35 OLDHAM, Lucy Looe Pioneers Female Vet 35-39 09:39.1
278 1:07:46 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:40.7
279 1:08:02 PRITCHARD, Andrew St Petrocs Dragons Tri Club Male Vet 40-44 09:43.0
280 1:08:05 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 09:43.4
281 1:08:06 WRIGHT, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 45-49 09:43.6
282 1:08:22 THOMSON, Rachel Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:45.9
283 1:08:26 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 09:46.4
284 1:08:29 DE VAL, Caron Tavistock AC Female Vet 45-49 09:46.9
285 1:08:34 FULLER, Janice Bere Alston Trekkers Female Vet 45-49 09:47.6
286 1:08:42 MORSE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:48.7
287 1:08:53 WONG-BROOKS, Lai-yin Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:50.3
288 1:08:55 WRIGHT, Laurence Male under 35 09:50.6
289 1:08:58 THOMPSON, Steve Dreckly Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:51.0
290 1:09:13 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:53.1
291 1:09:51 MORGAN, David Male Vet 65-69 09:58.6
292 1:10:04 HOLT, Victoria Launceston Road Runners Female under 35 10:00.4
293 1:10:11 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:01.4
294 1:10:15 PARKER, Kim Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 10:02.0
295 1:10:23 PRITCHARD, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:03.1
296 1:10:37 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:05.1
297 1:10:39 HAYNES, Joanna Grit and Grin Female Vet 55-59 10:05.4
298 1:10:41 BOND, Susie Female Vet 40-44 10:05.7
299 1:10:47 SNELSON, Karen Bude Rats Female Vet 45-49 10:06.6
300 1:10:48 DEVEREUX, Jacky Truro Running Club Female Vet 55-59 10:06.7
301 1:10:58 HAMPTON, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 35-39 10:08.1
302 1:10:59 BARKER, Alice Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:08.3
303 1:11:32 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 10:13.0
304 1:11:40 BUDGE, Paula St Austell Running Club Female Vet 35-39 10:14.1
305 1:11:48 WALKER, Daniella St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:15.3
306 1:11:55 PRITCHARD, Heather Bodmin Womens RC Female Vet 40-44 10:16.3
307 1:12:10 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:18.4
308 1:12:26 THOMPSON, Gemma Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:20.7
309 1:12:38 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:22.4
310 1:13:16 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 10:27.8
311 1:13:44 SHAW, Annette Female Vet 45-49 10:31.8
312 1:13:47 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:32.3
313 1:13:50 LANCASTER, Suzanne Bodmin Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:32.7
314 1:14:05 WIILSON, Steven Bude Rats Male Vet 35-39 10:34.8
315 1:14:09 BOX, Sharon Female Vet 40-44 10:35.4
316 1:14:58 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:42.4
317 1:15:43 HOGG, Lorna St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:48.8
318 1:16:01 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:51.4
319 1:17:08 LEACH, Cheryll Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:01.0
320 1:17:44 PITT, Jane Totton RC Female Vet 65-69 11:06.1
321 1:17:58 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Female under 35 11:08.1
322 1:19:00 WHITCOMBE, Janet Female Vet 40-44 11:17.0
323 1:19:09 STAFF, Rachael St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:18.3
324 1:19:10 WATKINS, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 40-44 11:18.4
325 1:19:10 TALBOT, Bev St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:18.4
326 1:19:50 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:24.1
327 1:19:57 SWABY, Heidi Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 11:25.1
328 1:20:07 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 11:26.5
329 1:21:27 WALDRON, Rachel Tavistock AC Female Vet 40-44 11:38.0
330 1:21:56 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:42.1
331 1:22:37 DALTON, Beverley Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:48.0
332 1:24:36 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:05.0
333 1:24:45 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 12:06.3
334 1:24:45 WYATT, Terry St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 12:06.3
335 1:25:03 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female Vet 35-39 12:08.8
336 1:27:04 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 70+ 12:26.1
337 1:27:04 BONFIELD, Wendy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:26.1
338 1:27:06 BOYES, Angela Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:26.4
339 1:28:52 HADFIELD-BENNETT, Penny Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 12:41.5
340 1:28:54 NIETO, Jo Plymouth Harriers Female Vet 40-44 12:41.8
341 1:29:04 BENNEY, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:43.2
342 1:29:04 BENNEY, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 12:43.2
343 1:31:37 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Grit and Grin Female Vet 60-64 13:05.1
344 1:32:15 HALDON, Sofie Moorhaven AC Female under 35 13:10.5
345 1:32:16 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven AC Male Vet 35-39 13:10.7