Trelissick 10k Saturday 24 August 2013. 6:30 pm
1 0:36:49 BREWER, Tony Mile High Male under 35 05:55.4 382
2 0:37:16 MILLER, Alexander Datchet Dashers Male under 35 05:59.7 340
3 0:37:19 WINSKILL, Phil Keswick AC Male under 35 06:00.2 388
4 0:37:28 PRICE, Ben Cheltenham Male under 35 06:01.7 416
5 0:39:04 DAVENPORT, Colin Matlock A C Male under 35 06:17.1 293
6 0:39:13 RICKETT, Charlie Male under 35 06:18.6 354
7 0:39:17 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35 06:19.2 308
8 0:39:37 AIKEN, Scott Trent Park RC Male 40-44 06:22.4 252
9 0:40:12 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male 45-49 06:28.0 398
10 0:40:14 COLACO, Jonny Newquay Road Runners Male 40-44 06:28.4 258
11 0:40:17 RICHARDS, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44 06:28.9 363
12 0:40:24 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male 40-44 06:30.0 396
13 0:40:26 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male 45-49 06:30.3 352
14 0:40:33 JONES, Oliver East Cornwall Harriers Male 35-39 06:31.4 427
15 0:41:08 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:37.1 390
16 0:41:10 JOSE, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:37.4 295
17 0:41:28 HUMPHREY, Thomas Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:40.3 440
18 0:41:31 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male 40-44 06:40.8 335
19 0:41:37 CHAPMAN, Mick Mile High Male 45-49 06:41.7 283
20 0:42:10 PASCOE, Gary Truro Running Club Male 50-54 06:47.0 403
21 0:42:26 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male 35-39 06:49.6 333
22 0:42:42 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male 45-49 06:52.2 347
23 0:42:51 HAYDEN, Sean Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 06:53.6 439
24 0:42:52 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male 40-44 06:53.8 406
25 0:43:04 TRUSCOTT, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male 40-44 06:55.7 376
26 0:43:05 WRIGHT, Ian Male under 35 06:55.9 402
27 0:43:05 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 35 06:55.9 305
28 0:43:21 TREGENZA, Heidi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:58.5 368
29 0:43:32 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC Male under 35 07:00.2 336
30 0:43:32 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 07:00.2 423
31 0:43:42 BLEWETT, Derren St Austell RC Male 45-49 07:01.8 381
32 0:43:48 CARTHEY, Tom Falmouth Road Runners Male under 35 07:02.8 255
33 0:43:48 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 07:02.8 267
34 0:43:54 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 07:03.8 391
35 0:43:55 COX, Nigel Male 45-49 07:03.9 292
36 0:44:07 WILLS, Julian Mounts Bay Harriers Male 40-44 07:05.9 253
37 0:44:15 SMITH, Alastair Truro Running Club Male 35-39 07:07.1 375
38 0:44:31 HALL, Craig Carn Runners Male 35-39 07:09.7 374
39 0:44:34 STARKEY, Debbie St Austell RC Female 35-39 07:10.2 256
40 0:44:39 WARREN, Jeremy St Austell RC Male 40-44 07:11.0 364
41 0:44:40 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 07:11.2 235
42 0:45:09 MACLAREN, Donald Mud Crew Male 50-54 07:15.8 271
43 0:45:11 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male 40-44 07:16.2 431
44 0:45:14 WILLIAMS, Haydn Male 45-49 07:16.6 432
45 0:45:16 CHIRGWIN, Robert Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:17.0 367
46 0:45:31 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male 35-39 07:19.4 228
47 0:45:35 BODDY, James Male 35-39 07:20.0 414
48 0:45:42 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female 35-39 07:21.1 437
49 0:45:45 FROST, Paul Mud Crew Male 50-54 07:21.6 240
50 0:46:10 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:25.6 299
51 0:46:14 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 07:26.3 269
52 0:46:20 LLOYD, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 07:27.3 351
53 0:46:22 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male 55-59 07:27.6 268
54 0:46:27 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male 50-54 07:28.4 307
55 0:46:32 OLIVE, Richard Truro Running Club Male 40-44 07:29.2 290
56 0:46:40 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 07:30.5 419
57 0:46:45 PELL, David Tri Logic Male 45-49 07:31.3 449
58 0:46:47 DEVENEY, Callum Falmouth Road Runners Male 45-49 07:31.6 393
59 0:46:50 MANCER, Lucy St Austell RC Female 35-39 07:32.1 410
60 0:46:51 STEPHENS, Darren Mud Crew Male 40-44 07:32.2 318
61 0:46:52 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male 45-49 07:32.4 415
62 0:46:56 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male 50-54 07:33.0 259
63 0:47:05 BOYLE, Paul Truro Running Club Male 40-44 07:34.5 377
64 0:47:21 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male 45-49 07:37.1 380
65 0:47:25 CHAPPELL, Guy Male 35-39 07:37.7 360
66 0:47:52 LUGOBONI, Luigi Male 45-49 07:42.1 361
67 0:47:52 WADKY, Chris Chard Road Runners Male 35-39 07:42.1 350
68 0:47:59 HAZEL, Simon Les Croupiers Male 40-44 07:43.2 369
69 0:48:14 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female 40-44 07:45.6 312
70 0:48:17 KING, Kevin Hayle Runners Male 50-54 07:46.1 387
71 0:48:21 BEEVER, Jason Tri Logic Cornwall Male 40-44 07:46.7 298
72 0:48:44 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male 55-59 07:50.4 404
73 0:48:56 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 07:52.4 407
74 0:49:03 SHEFFORD, Andrew Truro Running Club NDB 07:53.5 311
75 0:49:05 COATES, Pat Newquay Road Runners Female 55-59 07:53.8 326
76 0:49:11 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male 65-69 07:54.8 309
77 0:49:15 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male 55-59 07:55.4 428
78 0:49:18 WINSKILL, Helen Keswick AC Female 35-39 07:55.9 389
79 0:49:20 MUTTON, James Male under 35 07:56.2 359
80 0:49:22 MACHIN, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 07:56.5 442
81 0:49:23 FIGURES, Emma Truro Running Club Female under 35 07:56.7 418
82 0:49:24 HESKETH, Ben Truro Running Club Male under 35 07:56.9 417
83 0:49:25 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male 50-54 07:57.0 378
84 0:49:37 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male 50-54 07:59.0 297
85 0:49:38 ANGILLEY, Jayne Cornwall AC Female 50-54 07:59.1 401
86 0:49:40 JONES, Martin Abbey Runners Leeds Male 40-44 07:59.4 278
87 0:49:46 HUTCHINSON, Stephen Launceston Road Runners Male 60-64 08:00.4 263
88 0:49:49 HARVEY, Nathan Male 40-44 08:00.9 301
89 0:50:20 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:05.9 441
90 0:50:29 MORGAN, Dave Tri Logic Cornwall Male 60-64 08:07.3 435
91 0:50:34 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male 35-39 08:08.1 343
92 0:50:48 CHUBB, Wella Male under 35 08:10.4 424
93 0:50:51 RINGER, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male 65-69 08:10.9 250
94 0:51:06 UREN, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male 65-69 08:13.3 324
95 0:51:09 COX, Peter Male 50-54 08:13.8 448
96 0:51:12 BUCKLEY, William Male 45-49 08:14.2 420
97 0:51:13 HUMPHREY, Irwin Male 55-59 08:14.4 319
98 0:51:22 WILLIAMS, Ian Male under 35 08:15.8 329
99 0:51:23 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC Male 40-44 08:16.0 411
100 0:51:34 O'SHEA, Sean Male 50-54 08:17.8 280
101 0:51:43 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC Female 50-54 08:19.2 303
102 0:51:44 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 08:19.4 339
103 0:51:54 FRANCIS, Rob Male under 35 08:21.0 331
104 0:51:55 BLAKE, Richard Male 50-54 08:21.2 246
105 0:51:58 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-44 08:21.6 229
106 0:52:00 HAWKINS, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female under 35 08:22.0 262
107 0:52:12 PARFITT, Ian Matlock A C Male 60-64 08:23.9 370
108 0:52:22 PICK, Robert East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 08:25.5 405
109 0:52:46 JOSE, Charlie Male 50-54 08:29.4 296
110 0:52:53 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male 55-59 08:30.5 321
111 0:52:54 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female 40-44 08:30.7 366
112 0:52:58 CARY, Hannah Female under 35 08:31.3 399
113 0:53:34 BYRNE, James Male 35-39 08:37.1 392
114 0:53:42 COOK, Darren Male 35-39 08:38.4 315
115 0:53:52 NICHOLLS, Meeta East Cornwall Harriers Female 35-39 08:40.0 266
116 0:54:06 THOMPSON, John Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 08:42.2 281
117 0:54:07 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners Female 60+ 08:42.4 373
118 0:54:09 HOLE, Stephen Male under 35 08:42.7 394
119 0:54:21 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male 55-59 08:44.6 344
120 0:54:30 AIKEN, Adam Male 35-39 08:46.1 433
121 0:54:34 BURNETT, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male 60-64 08:46.7 294
122 0:54:45 ROGERS, Laura Female under 35 08:48.5 285
123 0:55:05 SLATER, Phil Male under 35 08:51.7 273
124 0:55:07 VAN SPLUNTER, Petra Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:52.1 446
125 0:55:17 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female 50-54 08:53.7 429
126 0:55:19 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male 45-49 08:54.0 302
127 0:55:26 MENSING, Claire Female 40-44 08:55.1 445
128 0:55:42 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male 45-49 08:57.7 337
129 0:55:47 DAVIS, Lydia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:58.5 426
130 0:56:02 FRANKS, James Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 09:00.9 430
131 0:56:07 GALE, Dave Male 45-49 09:01.7 346
132 0:56:17 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn St Austell RC Female 40-44 09:03.3 400
133 0:56:46 WEBSTER, Adam Male under 35 09:08.0 342
134 0:56:50 HAWKES, Paul Male 50-54 09:08.6 395
135 0:56:51 STAVES, Jo Truro Running Club Female 35-39 09:08.8 397
136 0:56:52 WILLSON, Richard Truro Running Club Male 55-59 09:08.9 310
137 0:57:04 BATEMAN, Rebecca Bodmin Road Runners Female 35-39 09:10.9 282
138 0:57:16 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male 55-59 09:12.8 413
139 0:57:24 BUCKLEY, Julie Tri Logic Cornwall Female 40-44 09:14.1 412
140 0:57:32 ERITH, Amanda East Cornwall Harriers Female 60+ 09:15.4 227
141 0:57:33 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club Male 35-39 09:15.5 349
142 0:58:03 POTTER, Alison Newquay Road Runners Female 35-39 09:20.4 379
143 0:58:12 STEWART, Juliet Truro Running Club Female 45-49 09:21.8 444
144 0:58:24 WATKINS, Laura Female under 35 09:23.7 434
145 0:58:25 CLEMENTS, Colette Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:23.9 257
146 0:58:38 COX, Sarah Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 09:26.0 289
147 0:58:40 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female 35-39 09:26.3 421
148 0:58:48 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female 50-54 09:27.6 277
149 0:59:02 MERRIKIN, Carolyn Grit & Grin Female 50-54 09:29.9 287
150 0:59:05 DINHAM, Martin Male 40-44 09:30.3 275
151 0:59:08 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 09:30.8 362
152 0:59:09 MULLARKEY, Mary East Cornwall Harriers Female 60+ 09:31.0 244
153 0:59:37 HALL, Nicola Bodmin Womens RC Female 35-39 09:35.5 409
154 0:59:37 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male 50-54 09:35.5 237
155 0:59:59 HOSKIN, Cheryl Plymouth Harriers Female 40-44 09:39.0 334
156 1:00:08 ROGERS, Patricia Grit & Grin Female 50-54 09:40.5 286
157 1:00:15 WHITE, Karen Bodmin Womens RC Female 45-49 09:41.6 425
158 1:00:21 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male 70+ 09:42.6 345
159 1:00:35 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male 70+ 09:44.8 274
160 1:01:30 WINDO, Shaun Dreckly Runners Male under 35 09:53.7 385
161 1:01:33 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male 65-69 09:54.2 313
162 1:01:38 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners Female 40-44 09:55.0 323
163 1:01:51 MACLAREN, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:57.1 270
164 1:01:53 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female 50-54 09:57.4 236
165 1:01:57 ASHTON, Lucy Female 35-39 09:58.0 443
166 1:02:01 PARSONS, Alison Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 09:58.7 316
167 1:02:13 STEPHENS, Jane Bodmin Road Runners Female 45-49 10:00.6 284
168 1:02:54 SUTTON, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male 40-44 10:07.2 314
169 1:03:02 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female 50-54 10:08.5 322
170 1:03:05 SMITH, Hazel Female 40-44 10:09.0 355
171 1:03:12 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female 50-54 10:10.1 230
172 1:03:20 WILSON, Steve Bude Rats Male 35-39 10:11.4 357
173 1:03:37 ENGLAND, Emma Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 10:14.1 288
174 1:03:55 BUDGE, Lydia Female under 35 10:17.0 332
175 1:04:05 CABLE, Caroline Falmouth Road Runners Female 50-54 10:18.6 358
176 1:04:19 FRANCIS, Penny Female 40-44 10:20.9 408
177 1:04:19 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female 50-54 10:20.9 247
178 1:04:33 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female 50-54 10:23.1 383
179 1:05:17 FINDING, Annie Bude Rats Female 60+ 10:30.2 233
180 1:05:39 PLAYER, Shirley Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 10:33.7 328
181 1:05:46 BARNES, Hayley Male 45-49 10:34.9 279
182 1:05:46 ATTERBURY, Claire Female 40-44 10:34.9 231
183 1:06:37 SAUNDERS, Margaret Female 45-49 10:43.1 356
184 1:06:42 WILLMOT, Rosie Female under 35 10:43.9 341
185 1:07:23 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 10:50.5 325
186 1:07:28 DYMOND, Amanda Bodmin Womens RC Female 35-39 10:51.3 260
187 1:08:21 HAYNES, Joanna Grit & Grin Female 55-59 10:59.8 300
188 1:09:10 RICKETT, Melinda Grit & Grin Female 50-54 11:07.7 353
189 1:09:11 HUGHES, Kirsty St Austell RC Female under 35 11:07.9 306
190 1:09:23 HAWKEN, Sue Male 45-49 11:09.8 447
191 1:09:33 THOMPSON, Steve Carn Runners Male 50-54 11:11.4 248
192 1:09:47 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 11:13.6 261
193 1:10:18 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male 65-69 11:18.6 365
194 1:10:36 HOLMES, Carrie Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:21.5 438
195 1:10:43 BENNETT, Guy Dreckly Runners Male 50-54 11:22.7 320
196 1:11:25 MUTTON, Louise Female under 35 11:29.4 254
197 1:12:17 HAYNE, Ben Male under 35 11:37.8 276
198 1:13:03 SMITH, Yvonne Female 50-54 11:45.2 451
199 1:13:05 SMITH, David Male 45-49 11:45.5 450
200 1:13:22 MIDDLETON, Lisa Female under 35 11:48.2 348
201 1:13:24 PERRING, Sharon Bodmin Womens RC Female 40-44 11:48.6 317
202 1:13:57 GATENBY, Felicia Female under 35 11:53.9 330
203 1:14:04 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female 35-39 11:55.0 422
204 1:14:06 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male 65-69 11:55.3 372
205 1:14:48 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male 70+ 12:02.1 249
206 1:16:07 WILKINSON, Hannah Carn Runners Male under 35 12:14.8 251
207 1:16:26 WINDO, Chloe Dreckly Runners Female under 35 12:17.8 386
208 1:16:29 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male 65-69 12:18.3 242
209 1:16:32 PALMER, Rebecca Dreckly Runners Female under 35 12:18.8 327
210 1:16:32 MILLS, Bryan Male 40-44 12:18.8 384
211 1:16:35 MARSH, Kathryn Dreckly Runners Female 35-39 12:19.3 264
212 1:18:43 BLAKE, Tamsin Female 50-54 12:39.9 245
213 1:20:41 MASSEY, Jennie Bodmin Womens RC Female 50-54 12:58.9 238
214 1:21:38 KILBY, John Male 65-69 13:08.0 338
215 1:22:29 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male 50-54 13:16.2 436
216 1:22:29 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male 40-44 13:16.2 371
217 1:27:45 NEWTON-HUGHES, Martin Male under 35 14:07.1 265
218 1:29:24 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male 35-39 14:23.0 234
219 1:29:36 PEARSON, Karen Female under 35 14:25.0 272