WHITEMOOR 10K - 31ST MARCH 2013
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM PACE
1 0:37:54 ROBINSON, Michael Tamar Trotters 06:05.8
2 0:38:02 LOWENDAHL, Nick St Austell RC 06:07.1
3 0:39:43 BLACKBURN, Austin Severn AC 06:23.4
4 0:39:44 DAVIES, James 06:23.5
5 0:39:56 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners 06:25.5
6 0:40:07 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners 06:27.2
7 0:40:18 VARKER, Darren St Austell RC 06:29.0
8 0:40:55 COLACO, Jonathan Newquay Road Runners 06:35.0
9 0:41:38 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC 06:41.9
10 0:41:40 BARKER, Ricko 06:42.2
11 0:41:46 ANGELL, Dave Mile High 06:43.2
12 0:42:10 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners 06:47.0
13 0:42:59 HOWELL, Tom Newquay Road Runners 06:54.9
14 0:43:46 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners 07:02.5
15 0:45:19 ROUNSEVELL, Alan Mud Crew Trail Runners 07:17.4
16 0:45:20 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell RC 07:17.6
17 0:45:35 MANCER, Lucy St Austell RC 07:20.0
18 0:45:46 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC 07:21.8
19 0:46:24 OWEN, Mark St Austell RC 07:27.9
20 0:46:30 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners 07:28.9
21 0:46:47 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC 07:31.6
22 0:46:50 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC 07:32.1
23 0:46:55 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club 07:32.9
24 0:47:04 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners 07:34.3
25 0:47:37 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC 07:39.6
26 0:47:53 SQUIRE, Darren St Austell RC 07:42.2
27 0:47:57 ASTLEY, Geoff Uttoxeter 07:42.9
28 0:48:11 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC 07:45.1
29 0:48:37 0SE, Cathal 07:49.3
30 0:48:47 MURRAY, Emma St Austell RC 07:50.9
31 0:48:51 JACKSON, Brett St Austell RC 07:51.6
32 0:49:15 FRITH, Matt Newquay Road Runners 07:55.4
33 0:49:48 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC 08:00.7
34 0:50:08 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners 08:03.9
35 0:50:18 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC 08:05.6
36 0:50:45 O'BRIEN, Tim 08:09.9
37 0:50:49 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners 08:10.5
38 0:50:56 GORE, Louise Newquay Road Runners 08:11.7
39 0:50:58 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners 08:12.0
40 0:51:05 BERRY, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers 08:13.1
41 0:51:15 ALLEN, Tabitha Truro Running Club 08:14.7
42 0:51:24 O'NEIL, Andrew 08:16.2
43 0:51:56 LAWRANCE, Russell St Austell RC 08:21.3
44 0:51:58 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC 08:21.6
45 0:52:00 MANSHIP, Karrie St Austell RC 08:22.0
46 0:52:00 MANSHIP, Alan St Austell RC 08:22.0
47 0:52:18 GRILLS, Deb St Austell RC 08:24.9
48 0:52:26 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners 08:26.1
49 0:52:36 JANE, Gary St Austell RC 08:27.8
50 0:52:45 BADGE, Steve Tamar Trotters 08:29.2
51 0:52:51 WESTCOTT, Richard 08:30.2
52 0:53:04 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC 08:32.3
53 0:54:58 TIPPETT, Gary 08:50.6
54 0:55:05 WRIGHT, David Hayle Runners 08:51.7
55 0:55:21 POLLEY, David 08:54.3
56 0:55:37 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Taryn St Austell RC 08:56.9
57 0:55:56 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners 08:59.9
58 0:55:57 HARRIS, Jennifer Tamar Trotters 09:00.1
59 0:56:43 FRITH, Cath Cheddar 09:07.5
60 0:56:43 FRITH, James 09:07.5
61 0:56:51 ASTLEY, Lorna Uttoxeter 09:08.8
62 0:56:52 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC 09:08.9
63 0:56:58 WATSON, Janet Falmouth Road Runners 09:09.9
64 0:56:58 ZIMMER, Mikki Newquay Road Runners 09:09.9
65 0:57:17 HILL, Sarah Newquay Road Runners 09:13.0
66 0:57:43 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC 09:17.2
67 0:57:48 WILLIAMS, Richard Mile High 09:18.0
68 0:58:18 WILLS, Kerry Hayle Runners 09:22.8
69 0:58:39 HAMPTON, David St Austell RC 09:26.2
70 0:58:43 CHAPMAN, Sharon Newquay Road Runners 09:26.8
71 0:58:59 HARRIS, Tamsyn 09:29.4
72 0:59:16 WRIGHT, Ashley 09:32.1
73 0:59:19 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell RC 09:32.6
74 0:59:21 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers 09:32.9
75 0:59:24 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners 09:33.4
76 0:59:28 BELLAIRS, Robin St Austell RC 09:34.0
77 0:59:29 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC 09:34.2
78 0:59:33 VAGUE, Kala St Austell RC 09:34.9
79 1:00:29 OMLO, Abi St Austell RC 09:43.9
80 1:00:44 YOUNG, Georgina 09:46.3
81 1:02:07 HASPELL, Rachel 09:59.6
82 1:03:04 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners 10:08.8
83 1:04:07 BERRY, Abigail East Cornwall Harriers 10:18.9
84 1:06:06 COOKE, Megan Tadcaster Harriers 10:38.1
85 1:06:07 MCGUIRE, David Truro Running Club 10:38.2
86 1:06:09 TRUDGIAN, Barry 10:38.6
87 1:06:20 LOBB, Rachel St Austell RC 10:40.3
88 1:06:36 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC 10:42.9
89 1:07:02 TALBOT, Bev St Austell RC 10:47.1
90 1:07:11 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners 10:48.5
91 1:07:39 BAILEY, Fiona St Austell RC 10:53.0
92 1:13:48 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners 11:52.4
93 1:14:12 WEBBER, Sharon St Austell RC 11:56.3
94 1:16:35 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners 12:19.3
95 1:17:42 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC 12:30.1
96 1:19:12 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC 12:44.6
97 1:19:28 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC 12:47.1
98 1:19:29 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners 12:47.3
99 1:22:01 BENNEY, Sue Newquay Road Runners 13:11.7
100 1:27:27 BENNEY, Kevin Newquay Road Runners 14:04.2