raceahead Event Services
Plymouths Half Marathon - 27th April 2014
Race# Forename Surname Gender GenderPos Category CategoryPos Gun Time Pos Chip Time Rank Club Team
5 Tom Merson Male 1 MSEN 1 01:08:45 1 01:08:44 1 BRISTOL AND WEST AC
5165 Johnny Gilby Male 2 MSEN 2 01:09:13 2 01:09:12 2 DERBY AC
3 Peter Le Grice Male 3 MSEN 3 01:10:31 3 01:10:30 3
244 Chris Rimmer Male 4 MSEN 4 01:11:26 4 01:11:25 4 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
17 Gwylym Gibson Male 5 MSEN 5 01:13:39 5 01:13:38 5 EXETER HARRIERS
555 Andy Norris Male 6 M40 1 01:16:32 6 01:16:31 6 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
762 Michael Robinson Male 7 MSEN 6 01:16:55 7 01:16:54 7 TAMAR TROTTERS
3387 Brendan Patton Male 8 MSEN 7 01:17:15 8 01:17:13 8
1781 Andrew Bartlett Male 9 MSEN 8 01:17:21 9 01:17:20 9
1 Lucy Macalister Female 1 F35 1 01:18:03 10 01:18:02 10 BRISTOL AND WEST AC
5220 Paul Whear Male 10 M45 1 01:18:09 11 01:18:09 11 CARN RUNNERS RUNNING CLUB
778 Thomas Humphrey Male 11 MSEN 9 01:18:36 12 01:18:34 12 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
3008 Mike Evans Male 12 MSEN 10 01:19:13 13 01:19:09 13
4524 Jack Bourne Male 13 MSEN 11 01:19:14 14 01:19:12 14
2455 John Nolan Male 14 MSEN 12 01:19:32 15 01:19:29 15
3674 James Dwyer Male 15 MSEN 13 01:19:47 16 01:19:41 16
80 Mike Feighan Male 16 M45 2 01:19:59 17 01:19:55 17 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS
4768 Oliver Wright Male 17 MSEN 14 01:20:04 18 01:20:00 18
655 Scott Watkins Male 18 MSEN 15 01:20:06 19 01:20:04 19 BRISTOL AND WEST AC
755 Ben Neale Male 19 MSEN 16 01:20:15 20 01:20:13 20 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS
3828 Neil Phillips Male 20 MSEN 17 01:20:20 21 01:20:19 21 RUNDEMCREW
691 Aaron Benney Male 21 MSEN 18 01:20:29 22 01:20:28 22 MILE HIGH
2167 Simon Davis Male 22 M40 2 01:20:46 23 01:20:46 23
479 David Stone Male 23 M40 3 01:21:06 24 01:21:02 24 EXMOUTH HARRIERS
29 David Beckenkrager Male 24 M40 4 01:21:14 25 01:21:11 25 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
5070 Sam Leary Male 25 MSEN 19 01:21:45 26 01:21:42 26
3134 Felicity Gaskell Male 26 FSEN 1 01:21:56 27 01:21:55 27
468 Mark Lynch Male 27 M45 3 01:22:13 28 01:22:07 28 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
758 George Prewett Male 28 MSEN 20 01:22:25 29 01:22:22 29 TAMAR TROTTERS
1447 Nick Faye Male 29 M45 4 01:22:32 30 01:22:29 30
3755 Ben Morrish Male 30 MSEN 21 01:23:00 31 01:22:55 32
4176 Jonty Wright Male 31 MSEN 22 01:23:09 32 01:22:54 31
412 Roger Voaden Male 32 M45 5 01:23:19 33 01:23:15 33 OKEHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB
800 Richard Agan Male 33 MSEN 23 01:23:38 34 01:23:37 35 ALNWICK HARRIERS
2566 Bevan Muckle Male 34 MSEN 24 01:23:39 35 01:23:33 34
4817 Stan Townsend Male 35 MSEN 25 01:23:47 36 01:23:43 37
2675 Jason Potter Male 36 MSEN 26 01:23:48 37 01:23:42 36
3428 Darren Wallace Male 37 MSEN 27 01:23:55 38 01:23:52 38
661 Paul Lyon Male 38 MSEN 28 01:24:08 39 01:24:05 39 LOWESTOFT ROAD RUNNERS
723 James Blight Male 39 MSEN 29 01:24:32 40 01:24:29 40 TAMAR TROTTERS
2348 Andy Gwillam Male 40 MSEN 30 01:24:41 41 01:24:38 41
1891 David Law Male 41 M40 5 01:24:47 42 01:24:42 42
600 Marcus Williams Male 42 MSEN 31 01:25:03 43 01:24:59 43
3554 Benjamin Wood Male 43 MSEN 32 01:25:04 44 01:25:02 44
2985 Philip Wainman Male 44 MSEN 33 01:25:07 45 01:25:05 45
522 Antony Jarvis Male 45 M40 6 01:25:13 46 01:25:11 46 ST AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB
2061 Graham Shakespeare Male 46 M40 7 01:25:33 47 01:25:29 47
2101 James Connell Male 47 M40 8 01:25:35 48 01:25:29 48
2238 Matthew Brown Male 48 M40 9 01:25:40 49 01:25:34 49
1242 Mark Alexander Male 49 M50 1 01:25:42 50 01:25:38 50
526 Paul Mcarthur Male 50 M40 10 01:25:57 51 01:25:47 51 ROYAL NAVY AND ROYAL MARINES A
4493 Lucas Lapthorn Male 51 MSEN 34 01:26:04 52 01:26:00 53
3417 Luke Skellern Male 52 MSEN 35 01:26:07 53 01:26:03 54
2714 Ross Matthews Male 53 MSEN 36 01:26:12 54 01:25:59 52
656 Laurence Hulatt Male 54 MSEN 37 01:26:15 55 01:26:08 55 Derriford Anaesthetics
380 Ian Noad Male 55 M50 2 01:26:29 56 01:26:21 56 SOMER AC
1732 Mark Schofield Male 56 M40 11 01:26:41 57 01:26:30 57
3291 Joe Staddon Male 57 MSEN 38 01:27:00 58 01:26:53 60
74 David Knight Male 58 MSEN 39 01:27:06 59 01:26:45 58
1900 Ian Smart Male 59 M40 12 01:27:17 60 01:27:12 62
2251 Jon Cresswell Male 60 M40 13 01:27:18 61 01:27:15 65
596 Paddy Trinder Male 61 MSEN 40 01:27:20 62 01:27:14 64 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
2526 Ross Portass Male 62 MSEN 41 01:27:22 63 01:27:09 61
4196 Chantelle Case Male 63 FSEN 2 01:27:23 64 01:27:14 63
1473 Paul Leach Male 64 M45 6 01:27:27 65 01:27:15 66
674 Ross Perkins Male 65 MSEN 42 01:27:30 66 01:27:29 71
2334 Richard Clements Male 66 MSEN 43 01:27:30 67 01:27:24 70
3625 Mark Sweeney Male 67 MSEN 44 01:27:32 68 01:27:23 68
632 Alan Hoskin Male 68 MSEN 45 01:27:33 69 01:27:22 67 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
4079 Daniel Church Male 69 MSEN 46 01:27:34 70 01:27:31 72
4489 Jonny House Male 70 MSEN 47 01:27:35 71 01:27:24 69
662 Dean Allaway Male 71 MSEN 48 01:27:38 72 01:27:31 73 READING ROADRUNNERS
2876 Martyn Ellis Male 72 MSEN 49 01:27:38 73 01:27:32 74
613 Kelvin Banbury Male 73 MSEN 50 01:27:41 74 01:27:36 75 DESFORD STRIDERS
682 Steven Mahoney Male 74 MSEN 51 01:27:43 75 01:27:38 76 DEVON CORNWALL POLICE AC
2462 Martin Lilley Male 75 MSEN 52 01:27:52 76 01:27:45 77
5137 Matthew Bradley Male 76 MSEN 53 01:27:57 77 01:26:51 59
33 Anne Luke Female 2 F55 1 01:27:59 78 01:27:55 79 TAMAR TROTTERS
2165 Andrew Williams Male 77 M40 14 01:28:05 79 01:27:50 78
1635 Iain Dundas Male 78 M45 7 01:28:07 80 01:28:02 81
587 Phil Sanger Male 79 MSEN 54 01:28:09 81 01:28:02 80 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS
2098 Andy Lavelle Male 80 M40 15 01:28:09 82 01:28:02 82 RNTRI
802 Thomas Pitcher Male 81 MSEN 55 01:28:15 83 01:28:06 83 TAMAR TROTTERS
760 Stuart Shore Male 82 MSEN 56 01:28:20 84 01:28:17 86
4514 Lloyd Milbourn Male 83 MSEN 57 01:28:22 85 01:28:21 87
4846 Will Matthews Male 84 MSEN 58 01:28:23 86 01:28:13 84
677 Kelly Hart Male 85 FSEN 3 01:28:24 87 01:28:15 85 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
4315 Laura Beynon Male 86 FSEN 4 01:28:33 88 01:28:32 91
1776 Mike Moyes Male 87 MSEN 59 01:28:36 89 01:28:30 88
696 Rebecca Mingo Female 3 FSEN 5 01:28:37 90 01:28:30 89 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS
2151 Alan Landricombe Male 88 M40 16 01:28:46 91 01:28:36 92
3162 Duncan Maddocks Male 89 MSEN 60 01:28:49 92 01:28:41 94
816 Matthew Budd Male 90 MSEN 61 01:28:56 93 01:28:48 95 TAMAR TROTTERS
2718 Richard Veale Male 91 MSEN 62 01:28:56 94 01:28:49 97
3686 Michelle Crampton Male 92 FSEN 6 01:29:04 95 01:28:49 96
4215 Adrian Roldan Male 93 MSEN 63 01:29:09 96 01:29:05 101
1221 Guy Boswell Male 94 TBC 1 01:29:10 97 01:28:58 100
237 Daniel Budd Male 95 MSEN 64 01:29:15 98 01:29:07 104 TAMAR TROTTERS
236 Pete Waumsley Male 96 M40 17 01:29:16 99 01:29:07 105 TAMAR TROTTERS
2203 Stuart Potter Male 97 M40 18 01:29:19 100 01:28:56 98
2620 Gavin Ball Male 98 MSEN 65 01:29:20 101 01:29:06 103
2817 Paul Mcclymont Male 99 MSEN 66 01:29:23 102 01:29:18 109
4254 James Sleeman-Keen Male 100 MSEN 67 01:29:25 103 01:29:13 106
1903 Nick Fradd Male 101 M40 19 01:29:26 104 01:29:15 108
2691 Liam Gilbard Male 102 MSEN 68 01:29:32 105 01:29:20 111
1579 Alistair Hill Male 103 M45 8 01:29:34 106 01:29:19 110
2261 David Bright Male 104 MSEN 69 01:29:35 107 01:29:31 114
1039 Nigel Cowley Male 105 M50 3 01:29:35 108 01:29:29 113
28 Barry Copeland Male 106 M50 4 01:29:40 109 01:29:36 116 TAMAR TROTTERS
2537 Darren Cummings Male 107 MSEN 70 01:29:43 110 01:29:36 115
4403 Shamsideen Yusuf Male 108 MSEN 71 01:29:43 111 01:29:37 117
558 Martin French Male 109 M40 20 01:29:46 112 01:29:44 119 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
3220 Gary Montford Male 110 MSEN 72 01:29:48 113 01:29:38 118
4582 George Snellling Male 111 MSEN 73 01:29:51 114 01:29:25 112 WORCESTER AC
1164 Judith Ansell Male 112 F50 1 01:29:56 115 01:28:38 93
964 Martin Coleman Male 113 M55 1 01:29:57 116 01:29:49 121
583 Jason Hingley Male 114 MSEN 74 01:29:58 117 01:29:51 123 TAMAR TROTTERS
2 Jenny Reed Female 4 FSEN 7 01:29:58 118 01:29:57 128 NOTTS AC
754 Tim Rundell Male 115 MSEN 75 01:29:59 119 01:29:54 125 INSTINCTIVE SPORTS
1172 Mark Duddridge Male 116 M50 5 01:30:01 120 01:29:50 122
727 Sarah Morwood Female 5 FSEN 8 01:30:03 121 01:29:52 124 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS
2031 Ben Grubb Male 117 M40 21 01:30:03 122 01:29:59 131
4121 Graham Forrest Male 118 MSEN 76 01:30:03 123 01:29:55 127
4362 Jack Bellingham Male 119 MSEN 77 01:30:03 124 01:29:55 126
1409 Andy Stride Male 120 M45 9 01:30:05 125 01:29:59 132
2115 Nathan Harvey Male 121 M40 22 01:30:08 126 01:29:59 130
3166 Simon French Male 122 MSEN 78 01:30:09 127 01:30:02 133
2969 Garry Foster Male 123 MSEN 79 01:30:10 128 01:28:57 99
2954 Olly Mcdonnell Male 124 MSEN 80 01:30:18 129 01:30:12 136
3261 Rich Cass Male 125 MSEN 81 01:30:18 130 01:30:14 138
2500 David Vickerstaff Male 126 MSEN 82 01:30:19 131 01:30:13 137 Bailey Partnership
400 Terry Harvey Male 127 M45 10 01:30:20 132 01:30:18 139 PLYMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
416 Paul Vowden Male 128 M45 11 01:30:23 133 01:30:09 135 DSFRS RUNNING CLUB
4689 Kat Milligan Male 129 FSEN 9 01:30:29 134 01:30:03 134
3189 Stuart Medhurst Male 130 MSEN 83 01:30:33 135 01:28:31 90
489 Addie Cusack Male 131 M40 23 01:30:34 136 01:30:20 141 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
329 Tom Smith Male 132 M50 6 01:30:36 137 01:30:31 142 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS
3064 Mat Frankum Male 133 MSEN 84 01:30:38 138 01:30:18 140
1215 Chris Pratten Male 134 M50 7 01:30:38 139 01:30:34 143
739 Chris Dupain Male 135 MSEN 85 01:30:44 140 01:30:35 144 EXMOUTH HARRIERS
4090 Michael Shirley Male 136 MSEN 86 01:30:47 141 01:29:05 102
1992 Jason Tomkins Male 137 M40 24 01:30:48 142 01:30:40 147
722 Fergus Walker Male 138 MSEN 87 01:30:52 143 01:30:45 149 INSTINCTIVE SPORTS
2121 Paul Vickers Male 139 M40 25 01:30:56 144 01:30:40 145
4507 Erin Horrell Male 140 FSEN 10 01:30:57 145 01:30:53 156
1906 Andy Howlett Male 141 M40 26 01:30:59 146 01:30:50 151
4693 Andrew Meredith Male 142 MSEN 88 01:31:02 147 01:30:50 152
5068 Bradley Fowell Male 143 MSEN 89 01:31:06 148 01:29:58 129
5208 Krisopher Canning Male 144 MSEN 90 01:31:06 149 01:31:03 161
3970 Matthew Shipping Male 145 MSEN 91 01:31:09 150 01:30:59 159
4486 Adam Rees Male 146 MSEN 92 01:31:09 151 01:30:51 154
4253 Paris Williams Female 6 FSEN 11 01:31:10 152 01:30:56 158
2354 Steve Burrows Male 147 MSEN 93 01:31:12 153 01:31:00 160
5139 Samuel Boley Male 148 MSEN 94 01:31:13 154 01:30:51 153
693 Joel Eaton Male 149 MSEN 95 01:31:22 155 01:31:03 162 UPAC ICCMR
2411 Simon Wengradt Male 150 MSEN 96 01:31:25 156 01:30:51 155
3317 Tim Willcox Male 151 MSEN 97 01:31:25 157 01:31:20 172
405 David Pell Male 152 M45 12 01:31:25 158 01:31:10 165 TRI-MAX
5107 Laura Gannon Female 7 FSEN 12 01:31:26 159 01:31:12 166
1735 Richard Gannon Male 153 M40 27 01:31:27 160 01:31:12 167
1240 Erik Leibbrand Male 154 M50 8 01:31:29 161 01:31:28 178
5252 Tim Dodwell Male 155 MSEN 98 01:31:31 162 01:31:21 173 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS
2290 Ben Branch Male 156 MSEN 99 01:31:31 163 01:31:22 174
689 Tom Packer Male 157 MSEN 100 01:31:32 164 01:31:22 175 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
1408 Mike Vallis Male 158 M45 13 01:31:32 165 01:31:18 171
1377 Phil Midgley Male 159 M45 14 01:31:34 166 01:30:40 146
3379 John Coe Male 160 MSEN 101 01:31:35 167 01:31:16 170
3853 Lee Garbutt Male 161 MSEN 102 01:31:35 168 01:31:07 163
48 Neil Williams Male 162 M45 15 01:31:41 169 01:31:27 177 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
3582 Matthew Mcarthur Male 163 MSEN 103 01:31:45 170 01:31:30 179
1339 Sandie Chambers Male 164 F45 1 01:31:46 171 01:31:40 180
2124 Andrew Martin Male 165 M40 28 01:31:47 172 01:31:14 169
3091 Leigh Genge Male 166 MSEN 104 01:31:51 173 01:31:41 181 PLYMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
2286 Ben Weedon Male 167 MSEN 105 01:31:54 174 01:31:48 184
152 Fraser Burling Male 168 MSEN 106 01:31:54 175 01:31:12 168
1208 Richard Kilick Male 169 M50 9 01:32:00 176 01:31:47 182
598 Martin Potter Male 170 MSEN 107 01:32:00 177 01:31:48 185 DEVON CORNWALL POLICE AC
1107 Andrew Cooper Male 171 M50 10 01:32:10 178 01:31:54 188 PLYMPTON HASH HOUSE HARRIERS
589 Peter Clarke Male 172 MSEN 108 01:32:11 179 01:32:04 190 TAMAR TROTTERS
3012 Jarad Jennings Male 173 MSEN 109 01:32:11 180 01:31:57 189
715 Richard Clemow Male 174 MSEN 110 01:32:11 181 01:30:54 157 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS
4022 James Crouch Male 175 MSEN 111 01:32:13 182 01:29:47 120
51 Cleo Andrews Female 8 F40 1 01:32:27 183 01:32:15 191 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
2195 Ryan Dainty Male 176 M40 29 01:32:28 184 01:32:17 192 TSB Roadrunners
1708 Ian Crossley Male 177 M40 30 01:32:29 185 01:32:17 193 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
3792 Thomas Holleran Male 178 MSEN 112 01:32:32 186 01:29:14 107
1694 Jarrad Morgan Male 179 M40 31 01:32:35 187 01:31:49 186
1056 Graham Kirby Male 180 M50 11 01:32:41 188 01:31:25 176
3310 Peter Moyse Male 181 MSEN 113 01:32:47 189 01:32:39 195
475 Mark Bird Male 182 M40 32 01:32:50 190 01:32:33 194 DSFRS RUNNING CLUB
647 Hannah Bown Female 9 F35 2 01:32:56 191 01:32:47 200 EXMOUTH HARRIERS
3236 John Heath Male 183 MSEN 114 01:32:56 192 01:31:48 183
3247 John Mcdonald Male 184 MSEN 115 01:32:59 193 01:31:53 187
2087 Alan Bromilow Male 185 M40 33 01:32:59 194 01:32:53 202
1176 Chris Barrett Male 186 M50 12 01:33:02 195 01:32:41 197
3463 Ian Trevis Male 187 MSEN 116 01:33:07 196 01:32:53 201
4534 Matthew Bishop Male 188 MSEN 117 01:33:12 197 01:32:46 199
3470 John Heap Male 189 MSEN 118 01:33:20 198 01:31:08 164
517 Kevin Hamill Male 190 M40 34 01:33:21 199 01:33:16 208 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
5067 Adam Jones Male 191 MSEN 119 01:33:24 200 01:33:07 205
4330 Jamie Stamp Male 192 MSEN 120 01:33:25 201 01:32:39 196
3568 Mark Murray Male 193 MSEN 121 01:33:26 202 01:32:54 203
3559 Andy Watkinson Male 194 MSEN 122 01:33:28 203 01:33:19 209
5260 James McDarmid Male 195 TBC 2 01:33:33 204 01:33:25 212
3508 Guy Hotchkiss Male 196 MSEN 123 01:33:35 205 01:30:43 148 Schneider Electric
3552 Jason Martin Male 197 MSEN 124 01:33:35 206 01:33:25 213
215 Jason Hurford Male 198 MSEN 125 01:33:39 207 01:33:14 207
2693 Claire Walkey Male 199 F35 3 01:33:39 208 01:33:21 211
1778 Simon Paice Male 200 M40 35 01:33:40 209 01:33:09 206
2145 Mark Dodson Male 201 M40 36 01:33:40 210 01:33:29 215
4085 Glyn Andrews Male 202 MSEN 126 01:33:42 211 01:33:40 222
2401 Ian Andrews Male 203 MSEN 127 01:33:43 212 01:33:30 216
1915 Andrew Jackson Male 204 M40 37 01:33:45 213 01:33:31 217
1081 Michael Pullinger Male 205 M50 13 01:33:49 214 01:33:31 218
5000 Callum Gillett Male 206 MSEN 128 01:33:50 215 01:33:25 214
743 Dan Nicholls Male 207 MSEN 129 01:33:53 216 01:33:45 223 BODMIN ROAD RUNNERS
3743 Daniel Knight Male 208 MSEN 130 01:33:55 217 01:33:31 219
3892 Simon Ashton Male 209 MSEN 131 01:33:55 218 01:33:52 227
4885 Fiona Murray Male 210 FSEN 13 01:33:57 219 01:33:39 221
3491 Chris Holt Male 211 MSEN 132 01:33:58 220 01:32:43 198
3997 Darren Townley Male 212 MSEN 133 01:34:00 221 01:33:52 226
3096 Dean Crow Male 213 MSEN 134 01:34:08 222 01:33:57 228
2957 Christophe Arnoult Male 214 MSEN 135 01:34:09 223 01:33:51 225 VE UK
1331 Andrew Mcconochie Male 215 M45 16 01:34:15 224 01:33:37 220
2209 Greig Mackenzie Male 216 M40 38 01:34:20 225 01:34:09 230
2547 Philip Thomas Male 217 MSEN 136 01:34:21 226 01:34:14 233
3757 Matt Short Male 218 MSEN 137 01:34:22 227 01:30:48 150
4825 Joe Benjamin-Guest Male 219 MSEN 138 01:34:23 228 01:33:01 204
3374 Russell Mole Male 220 MSEN 139 01:34:34 229 01:34:10 231
402 Stuart Anderson Male 221 M45 17 01:34:35 230 01:34:15 234 BURNHAM-0N-SEA HARRIERS
3543 Dean Collings Male 222 MSEN 140 01:34:35 231 01:34:30 244
3623 Paul Humphreys Male 223 MSEN 141 01:34:37 232 01:33:20 210
4334 Matthew Wearne Male 224 MSEN 142 01:34:39 233 01:34:28 242
2463 Iain Lazenby Male 225 MSEN 143 01:34:40 234 01:34:27 240
3885 Dwayne Frude Male 226 MSEN 144 01:34:44 235 01:34:19 238
2847 John Hesketh Male 227 MSEN 145 01:34:51 236 01:34:31 245
2909 Neill Whittaker Male 228 MSEN 146 01:34:53 237 01:34:36 249
2060 Mark Stockman Male 229 M40 39 01:34:58 238 01:34:36 248 Team Spirent
2443 Emma Wagg Male 230 F35 4 01:34:58 239 01:34:41 253
3862 James Bisp Male 231 MSEN 147 01:34:58 240 01:34:39 251
4013 Darren Clarke Male 232 MSEN 148 01:34:59 241 01:34:17 237
1040 Kevin Fitchett Male 233 M50 14 01:34:59 242 01:34:52 258
1327 Alun Gwernan-Jones Male 234 M45 18 01:35:00 243 01:34:38 250
3318 Simon Ulyett Male 235 MSEN 149 01:35:01 244 01:34:51 257
2835 John Hughes Male 236 MSEN 150 01:35:07 245 01:34:46 255
3404 Mike Scott Male 237 MSEN 151 01:35:13 246 01:34:58 264
4837 Behn Wright Male 238 MSEN 152 01:35:16 247 01:34:35 247
3882 Daniel Baugh Male 239 MSEN 153 01:35:16 248 01:34:53 260
4018 Adam Hill Male 240 MSEN 154 01:35:17 249 01:34:29 243
4069 Matthew Craig Male 241 MSEN 155 01:35:19 250 01:34:33 246
3482 Ben Thomas Male 242 MSEN 156 01:35:22 251 01:34:53 262
2884 Brendan Anderson Male 243 MSEN 157 01:35:25 252 01:35:21 270
3673 Andrew Lee Male 244 MSEN 158 01:35:25 253 01:34:48 256
4434 James Gill Male 245 MSEN 159 01:35:26 254 01:35:14 269 UNIVERSITY OF PLYMOUTH ATHLETI
1660 Andrew Bucknell Male 246 M45 19 01:35:26 255 01:34:53 263
3049 Stuart Mcbride Male 247 MSEN 160 01:35:27 256 01:34:42 254
4391 Matthew Cunningham Male 248 MSEN 161 01:35:29 257 01:35:26 274
1148 Nick Jewell Male 249 M50 15 01:35:29 258 01:33:45 224
2244 Robert Hawkins Male 250 M40 40 01:35:33 259 01:35:25 272
3776 Jonathan Gurr Male 251 MSEN 162 01:35:36 260 01:35:09 267 Jonny Gurr
750 Tom Jones Male 252 MSEN 163 01:35:39 261 01:35:25 273 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1455 George Garratt Male 253 M45 20 01:35:42 262 01:34:08 229
2642 Ross Pyne Male 254 MSEN 164 01:35:50 263 01:35:38 280 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS
559 Joseph Chalk Male 255 M40 41 01:35:50 264 01:35:43 282 DEVON CORNWALL POLICE AC
4675 Nicholas Cherry Male 256 MSEN 165 01:35:53 265 01:35:45 286
3346 Victor Rosales Male 257 MSEN 166 01:35:55 266 01:35:43 284
3006 Bradley Burt Male 258 MSEN 167 01:35:57 267 01:35:48 289
56 Ken Kingston Male 259 M40 42 01:35:58 268 01:35:44 285 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
20 Brian Burden Male 260 MSEN 168 01:36:00 269 01:34:17 236
633 Luke Gledhill Male 261 MSEN 169 01:36:01 270 01:35:12 268 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS
1079 John Wafer Male 262 M50 16 01:36:03 271 01:35:58 294
5253 Paul Hall Male 263 MSEN 170 01:36:03 272 01:35:03 265
794 Luke Elliott Male 264 MSEN 171 01:36:04 273 01:35:53 291 HYDRO HARRIERS
2939 Paul Carney Male 265 MSEN 172 01:36:06 274 01:36:03 298
5140 Richard Hayes Male 266 MSEN 173 01:36:09 275 01:36:04 299 STEEL CITY STRIDERS RC
1456 Trevor Lloyd Male 267 M45 21 01:36:09 276 01:34:41 252 Regroup Runners
389 Stephen Mace Male 268 M50 17 01:36:10 277 01:35:56 292 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
5182 Freddie Andrewes Male 269 TBC 3 01:36:11 278 01:35:58 293
4126 David Bennett Male 270 MSEN 174 01:36:11 279 01:35:32 278
2763 Felicity Baxter Female 10 F35 5 01:36:13 280 01:35:47 288
2429 Shane Bovey Male 271 MSEN 175 01:36:13 281 01:35:03 266
1604 Tim Searle Male 272 M45 22 01:36:15 282 01:35:59 295
3070 Lee Eastley Male 273 MSEN 176 01:36:17 283 01:34:52 259
675 Sarah Sheppard Female 11 FSEN 14 01:36:17 284 01:36:05 300 NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS
1239 William Mccreath Male 274 M50 18 01:36:17 285 01:36:02 297
4578 Ryan Richards Male 275 MSEN 177 01:36:23 286 01:35:39 281
2192 Steven Hill Male 276 M40 43 01:36:25 287 01:36:16 302
3982 Aaron Parsonage Male 277 MSEN 178 01:36:30 288 01:35:52 290
1845 Rob Mcdonald Male 278 M40 44 01:36:33 289 01:36:01 296
2046 Micky Paisey Male 279 M40 45 01:36:36 290 01:36:22 304
4969 Joe Bale Male 280 MSEN 179 01:36:37 291 01:35:46 287
783 Robert Palmer Male 281 MSEN 180 01:36:37 292 01:36:25 305 FROME RUNNING CLUB
556 Damian Dunne Male 282 M40 46 01:36:39 293 01:36:29 310 PLYMOUTH STRIDERS
3351 Ross Tomsen Male 283 MSEN 181 01:36:39 294 01:34:16 235
2256 Andy Wainwright Male 284 M40 47 01:36:40 295 01:36:25 306 RM Band Plymouth
1814 Dean Cornish Male 285 M40 48 01:36:40 296 01:36:29 311
4696 Connor Moody Male 286 MSEN 182 01:36:41 297 01:35:38 279
1841 Andrew Parnowski Male 287 M40 49 01:36:41 298 01:36:29 312
4731 Darren Ould Male 288 MSEN 183 01:36:47 299 01:36:30 313
1273 Richard Drewett Male 289 M45 23 01:36:50 300 01:36:40 318
2493 Mark Mulcahy Male 290 MSEN 184 01:36:50 301 01:36:19 303
4918 James Reeder Male 291 MSEN 185 01:36:51 302 01:35:28 276
295 Peter Bazley Male 292 M55 2 01:36:54 303 01:36:09 301 TAVISTOCK AC
2733 Richard Kovolgyi Male 293 MSEN 186 01:36:57 304 01:36:42 319
585 Matthew Hugh Male 294 MSEN 187 01:36:58 305 01:36:25 308 TAMAR TROTTERS
3454 Chris Mather Male 295 MSEN 188 01:37:00 306 01:36:49 321
1652 Darren Horswell Male 296 M45 24 01:37:00 307 01:36:28 309
4833 James Sinclair Male 297 MSEN 189 01:37:01 308 01:36:59 327
2112 Shaun Chillingworth Male 298 M40 50 01:37:02 309 01:36:40 317
481 Douglas Veitch Male 299 M40 51 01:37:02 310 01:34:53 261 SOUTH DEVON ATHLETIC CLUB
3694 Derrick Warren Male 300 MSEN 190 01:37:04 311 01:35:23 271
687 Victoria Newnham Female 12 FSEN 15 01:37:07 312 01:36:31 314 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS
3438 Ross Waite Male 301 MSEN 191 01:37:13 313 01:36:25 307
5083 James Douie Male 302 MSEN 192 01:37:14 314 01:37:01 330
2436 Jason Armitage Male 303 MSEN 193 01:37:15 315 01:37:06 336
801 Hannah Walsh Female 13 FSEN 16 01:37:18 316 01:37:08 338 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS
2377 Shane Powell Male 304 MSEN 194 01:37:19 317 01:37:03 333
3637 Daley Simpson Male 305 MSEN 195 01:37:23 318 01:36:36 315
1983 Nick Dixon Male 306 M40 52 01:37:24 319 01:36:59 328
5240 Jamie Williams Male 307 MSEN 196 01:37:25 320 01:37:04 334
1189 Nicholas Field Male 308 M50 19 01:37:26 321 01:36:37 316
1438 Peter Ford Male 309 M45 25 01:37:27 322 01:37:11 342
4311 James Money Male 310 MSEN 197 01:37:32 323 01:34:27 241
5185 Callum Mcbrayne Male 311 MSEN 198 01:37:33 324 01:37:12 343
4386 Sam Buller Male 312 MSEN 199 01:37:33 325 01:37:10 340
1555 Chris Furse Male 313 M45 26 01:37:37 326 01:37:06 337
4057 Tom Perry Male 314 MSEN 200 01:37:37 327 01:36:54 323
1435 Thomas Caldwell Male 315 M45 27 01:37:39 328 01:37:18 344
4467 Chris Neal Male 316 MSEN 201 01:37:41 329 01:37:38 357
5263 Kenneth Lawty Male 317 MSEN 202 01:37:42 330 01:36:49 320
3416 James Philips Male 318 MSEN 203 01:37:43 331 01:37:04 335
835 Robert Lockyer Male 319 MSEN 204 01:37:45 332 01:37:27 349 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS
2409 Robin Bray Male 320 MSEN 205 01:37:46 333 01:37:02 331
3926 Alan Hunter Male 321 MSEN 206 01:37:50 334 01:37:42 365
4559 Nathaniel Vowden Male 322 MSEN 207 01:37:50 335 01:37:41 364
2213 Gareth Goodwin Male 323 M40 53 01:37:50 336 01:37:28 352
3440 Barry Down Male 324 MSEN 208 01:37:51 337 01:37:09 339
1790 Steve Hoskin Male 325 M40 54 01:37:52 338 01:37:37 356 TEAM H RUNNING CLUB PLYMOUTH
2800 Paul Bisset Male 326 MSEN 209 01:37:52 339 01:36:57 325
2237 Michael Glattback Male 327 M40 55 01:37:58 340 01:37:53 373 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
645 Chris Tucker Male 328 MSEN 210 01:37:58 341 01:37:49 368 BUDE RATS
2081 Mark Heffernan Male 329 M40 56 01:38:00 342 01:37:43 366
508 Michael Lewis Male 330 M40 57 01:38:03 343 01:37:26 348 UK NETRUNNER
2489 Adam Rooke Male 331 MSEN 211 01:38:04 344 01:36:58 326
2190 Matt Bradley Male 332 M40 58 01:38:05 345 01:37:39 360
2756 Mark Scott Male 333 MSEN 212 01:38:07 346 01:37:39 358
729 Adam Kent Male 334 MSEN 213 01:38:07 347 01:34:10 232 BUDE RATS
3638 Ian Macbeth Male 335 MSEN 214 01:38:07 348 01:37:39 363
4360 Ben Payne Male 336 MSEN 215 01:38:11 349 01:37:52 372 ICCMR
5024 Douglas Lucking Male 337 MSEN 216 01:38:14 350 01:37:57 377
806 Daniel Anderton Male 338 MSEN 217 01:38:18 351 01:38:05 385 OXFORD CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
4043 Simon Price Male 339 MSEN 218 01:38:18 352 01:37:53 374
30 Jennie Kingdon Female 14 F50 2 01:38:19 353 01:37:50 369 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
3523 Michael Delling Male 340 MSEN 219 01:38:22 354 01:37:03 332
1266 James Dolman Male 341 M45 28 01:38:22 355 01:37:34 355
4261 Rosie Mclean Female 15 FSEN 17 01:38:23 356 01:38:07 386
4609 Alex Gilby Male 342 MSEN 220 01:38:23 357 01:37:51 370
3844 Dominic Wood Male 343 MSEN 221 01:38:24 358 01:35:26 275
420 Steve Desborough Male 344 M45 29 01:38:24 359 01:34:22 239 BENFLEET RC
1329 Michael Charles Young Male 345 M45 30 01:38:24 360 01:38:12 392
2532 Dan Hunter Male 346 MSEN 222 01:38:26 361 01:37:27 350
646 Neil Banbury Male 347 MSEN 223 01:38:26 362 01:38:00 381 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS
2855 Peter Bye Male 348 MSEN 224 01:38:27 363 01:37:29 353
5032 Scott Saunders Male 349 MSEN 225 01:38:28 364 01:38:08 388
1921 Jonathan Gliddon Male 350 M40 59 01:38:30 365 01:38:15 394
1370 Pete Gough Male 351 M45 31 01:38:31 366 01:37:28 351 THE GOUGHS
920 Jonathan Salmon Male 352 MSEN 226 01:38:33 367 01:37:56 376
3447 Stephen Pascoe Male 353 MSEN 227 01:38:35 368 01:37:10 341
2678 Jonathan Andrew Male 354 MSEN 228 01:38:35 369 01:38:12 391
2273 Simon Roles Male 355 MSEN 229 01:38:37 370 01:37:54 375
4513 Edward Wort Male 356 MSEN 230 01:38:37 371 01:37:39 359
2734 Ian Tyson Male 357 MSEN 231 01:38:39 372 01:38:00 379
2320 Steve Weeks Male 358 MSEN 232 01:38:41 373 01:38:12 393
5023 Jack Dicks Male 359 MSEN 233 01:38:41 374 01:38:28 401
3621 Paul Statton Male 360 MSEN 234 01:38:42 375 01:38:16 395
3547 Matt Stevens Male 361 MSEN 235 01:38:43 376 01:38:36 406
3498 Gemma Beresford Jones Female 16 FSEN 18 01:38:44 377 01:38:05 384
2379 Martin Steer Male 362 MSEN 236 01:38:44 378 01:38:33 405
4575 Markus Sutton Male 363 MSEN 237 01:38:48 379 01:38:01 382
3410 Thomas Salt Male 364 MSEN 238 01:38:49 380 01:35:43 283
5184 Becky Dakin Female 17 FSEN 19 01:38:52 381 01:38:31 403
1873 Ivan John Bugg Male 365 M40 60 01:38:52 382 01:38:43 412
3980 Joe Simmonds Male 366 MSEN 239 01:38:54 383 01:38:26 400
3296 Steven Maben Male 367 MSEN 240 01:38:55 384 01:38:50 422
2063 James Wills Male 368 M40 61 01:38:59 385 01:38:45 416
2998 James Martin Male 369 MSEN 241 01:39:01 386 01:38:37 408
4671 Oliver Stimpson Male 370 MSEN 242 01:39:01 387 01:38:02 383
2457 Howard Simons Male 371 MSEN 243 01:39:03 388 01:37:52 371 VE UK
2302 Justin Jones Male 372 MSEN 244 01:39:03 389 01:38:47 418
3208 Mark Pauling Male 373 MSEN 245 01:39:05 390 01:38:11 390
3350 James Bateman Male 374 MSEN 246 01:39:07 391 01:38:20 398
2076 David Sherrell Male 375 M40 62 01:39:07 392 01:38:00 380
4309 Henry Evans Male 376 MSEN 247 01:39:10 393 01:38:52 426
460 Colin Darkins Male 377 M45 32 01:39:12 394 01:38:47 417 ROYAL NAVY ATHLETICS
3269 Craig Howells Male 378 MSEN 248 01:39:13 395 01:38:37 409
1834 Sally Mepsted Female 18 F40 2 01:39:14 396 01:38:50 421
148 Nick Taylor Male 379 M45 33 01:39:14 397 01:38:39 410
592 Clive Shute Male 380 MSEN 249 01:39:15 398 01:39:08 441 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS
955 Rob Cornock Male 381 M55 3 01:39:15 399 01:38:51 425
4058 Poria Alinia Male 382 MSEN 250 01:39:18 400 01:38:44 414
1437 Trev Heath Male 383 M45 34 01:39:20 401 01:38:57 430
3782 Delphine Watwood Female 19 FSEN 20 01:39:21 402 01:37:39 362
3446 Bethany Skinnard Female 20 FSEN 21 01:39:21 403 01:39:06 439
2806 David Bentley Male 384 MSEN 251 01:39:24 404 01:38:40 411
388 David Oliver Male 385 M50 20 01:39:24 405 01:39:08 443 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
3067 Benjamin Jenkins Male 386 MSEN 252 01:39:27 406 01:37:46 367
4134 Emily Stewart Female 21 FSEN 22 01:39:28 407 01:38:10 389
3252 Jamie Stuart Male 387 MSEN 253 01:39:31 408 01:38:53 427
3769 Guy Hooper Male 388 MSEN 254 01:39:32 409 01:37:20 345
57 Antony Crabb Male 389 M40 63 01:39:33 410 01:38:50 423
1343 Richard Tilley Male 390 M45 35 01:39:33 411 01:39:04 433
3154 Christopher Danby Male 391 MSEN 255 01:39:34 412 01:38:49 420
2935 Simon Brown Male 392 MSEN 256 01:39:34 413 01:39:05 436
3845 Jakub Merten Male 393 MSEN 257 01:39:36 414 01:37:39 361 SK SLAVIA PRAHA
1551 David Jones Male 394 M45 36 01:39:36 415 01:39:19 450
3061 Daniel Upshall Male 395 MSEN 258 01:39:37 416 01:38:56 429
4962 Edward Dann Male 396 MSEN 259 01:39:38 417 01:39:23 453 Team H Plymouth
2594 Mark Featherstone Male 397 MSEN 260 01:39:40 418 01:39:04 434
2770 Simon Davis Male 398 MSEN 261 01:39:41 419 01:39:02 431
3338 Tom Gregory Male 399 MSEN 262 01:39:44 420 01:39:28 455
2103 Simon Graham Male 400 M40 64 01:39:44 421 01:39:17 447
2688 Peter Reville Male 401 MSEN 263 01:39:47 422 01:39:05 437
3488 Paul Cusiter Male 402 MSEN 264 01:39:48 423 01:39:26 454
1249 Gary Miles Male 403 M50 21 01:39:49 424 01:39:28 457
5057 Jack Bush Male 404 MSEN 265 01:39:51 425 01:36:53 322
525 Jon Tourell-Harris Male 405 M40 65 01:39:51 426 01:39:32 460 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS
5122 Mark Nicholas Male 406 MSEN 266 01:39:51 427 01:38:51 424
1669 Jonathan Willatt Male 407 M45 37 01:39:53 428 01:38:32 404
1696 Andy Mckeller Male 408 M40 66 01:39:54 429 01:39:50 471
5178 Neil Travers Male 409 MSEN 267 01:39:54 430 01:39:41 464
462 Russell Worgan Male 410 M45 38 01:39:57 431 01:38:43 413 QUANTOCK HARRIERS
3075 Jon Garbutt Male 411 MSEN 268 01:39:58 432 01:38:48 419
196 Mark Freshwater Male 412 M40 67 01:40:00 433 01:38:54 428
572 Stuart Thomson Male 413 MSEN 269 01:40:00 434 01:39:33 461 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS
102 Lee Renshaw Male 414 MSEN 270 01:40:00 435 01:39:06 440
4003 Toby Doyle Male 415 MSEN 271 01:40:00 436 01:39:43 465
478 Jim Morrison Male 416 M40 68 01:40:01 437 01:39:55 476 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS
1541 Tony Westington Male 417 M45 39 01:40:03 438 01:39:11 444
4087 Cody Jepson Male 418 MSEN 272 01:40:03 439 01:37:30 354
538 Steve Corley Male 419 M40 69 01:40:04 440 01:39:51 473 BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS
1700 James Taylor Male 420 M40 70 01:40:06 441 01:39:54 474
2010 Nick Jones Male 421 M40 71 01:40:09 442 01:39:18 449
85 Adam Morrow Male 422 MSEN 273 01:40:10 443 01:39:54 475 PLYMOUTH COASTERS
718 Lee Crocker Male 423 MSEN 274 01:40:10 444 01:39:28 456 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS
4358 Martin Helley Male 424 MSEN 275 01:40:12 445 01:39:20 451
4195 Peter Rimmer Male 425 MSEN 276 01:40:17 446 01:39:50 472
2319 Murray Quest Male 426 MSEN 277 01:40:18 447 01:39:29 458
530 Lucy Cambridge Female 22 F40 3 01:40:20 448 01:39:58 479 WOLVERHAMPTON & BILSTON AC
2900 Ben Coombs Male 427 MSEN 278 01:40:21 449 01:38:07 387
565 Alex Jack Male 428 MSEN 279 01:40:21 450 01:39:47 469 PLYMOUTH COASTERS
4285 Jamie Chamberlain Male 429 MSEN 280 01:40:24 451 01:39:36 463
445 Nick Masters Male 430 M45 40 01:40:25 452 01:39:44 466 HAYLE RUNNERS
2579 Marcin Klimczak Male 431 MSEN 281 01:40:26 453 01:40:02 481
711 Philip Mcnevin Male 432 MSEN 282 01:40:28 454 01:39:57 478 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS
3941 Samantha Slater Female 23 FSEN 23 01:40:29 455 01:40:09 486 Slater
4286 James Knightley Male 433 MSEN 283 01:40:30 456 01:39:23 452
4648 Alice Murray-Gourlay Female 24 FSEN 24 01:40:33 457 01:40:14 490
4757 Sean Mcglinchey Male 434 MSEN 284 01:40:33 458 01:40:14 491
4138 Toby Fyfe Male 435 MSEN 285 01:40:37 459 01:40:17 492
4174 Katie Deards Female 25 FSEN 25 01:40:39 460 01:39:16 446
676 Krzysztof Nogas Male 436 MSEN 286 01:40:39 461 01:38:45 415
593 Kelly Gdanitz Female 26 F35 6 01:40:40 462 01:39:44 467
4222 Freya Carlson Female 27 FSEN 26 01:40:41 463 01:40:19 494
4775 Lewis Barnes Male 437 MSEN 287 01:40:44 464 01:37:25 347
4157 George Morris Male 438 MSEN 288 01:40:46 465 01:40:29 501
803 Elizabeth Coombes Female 28 FSEN 27 01:40:48 466 01:40:18 493 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS Plymouth Harriers
3736 Andrew Hutchings Male 439 MSEN 289 01:40:48 467 01:40:31 505
2417 Rosalie Goldsworthy Female 29 F35 7 01:40:48 468 01:40:30 503
3576 Phil Bradfield Male 440 MSEN 290 01:40:48 469 01:38:24 399
3457 Tyson Willey Male 441 MSEN 291 01:40:50 470 01:40:26 499
953 Dave Hannam Male 442 M55 4 01:40:52 471 01:40:46 518
3964 Nick Hartley Male 443 MSEN 292 01:40:52 472 01:40:23 497
574 Peter May Male 444 MSEN 293 01:40:53 473 01:39:45 468 TAMAR TROTTERS
2119 Shaun Rendle Male 445 M40 72 01:40:53 474 01:40:41 513
46 Kristian Goddard Male 446 MSEN 294 01:40:58 475 01:40:48 521
4103 James Ward Male 447 MSEN 295 01:40:59 476 01:40:05 483
362 Bob Pope Male 448 M50 22 01:41:00 477 01:40:37 510 EVESHAM VALE RUNNING CLUB
4947 Carl Turner Male 449 MSEN 296 01:41:01 478 01:40:30 502
4813 Augustus Diaz Male 450 MSEN 297 01:41:02 479 01:35:31 277
1941 Mitchell Austin Male 451 M40 73 01:41:03 480 01:40:42 517
4039 Ryan Alberts Male 452 MSEN 298 01:41:05 481 01:40:19 495
788 Emma Sizmur Female 30 FSEN 28 01:41:07 482 01:40:41 515 OKEHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB
3007 James Fisher Male 453 MSEN 299 01:41:08 483 01:40:11 488
1802 Craig Butler Male 454 M40 74 01:41:08 484 01:39:55 477
70 Dave Mathias Male 455 M50 23 01:41:10 485 01:40:56 525 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1625 Terry Mckie Male 456 M45 41 01:41:11 486 01:40:36 509
3629 Al Hall Male 457 MSEN 300 01:41:13 487 01:41:03 530
4863 James Unsworth Male 458 MSEN 301 01:41:13 488 01:40:41 514
4631 Thomas Russell Male 459 MSEN 302 01:41:15 489 01:39:35 462
4792 Calvin Rogers Male 460 MSEN 303 01:41:18 490 01:40:26 500 Weymouth Team
1779 Jordan Neal Male 461 MSEN 304 01:41:19 491 01:40:36 508
2721 Adam Wheldon Male 462 MSEN 305 01:41:20 492 01:40:58 527
5091 Alex Pillage Male 463 MSEN 306 01:41:21 493 01:39:47 470
4492 Tim Sykes Male 464 MSEN 307 01:41:22 494 01:40:57 526
3086 Giles Newcombe Male 465 MSEN 308 01:41:23 495 01:40:39 511
604 Alistair Bartlett Male 466 MSEN 309 01:41:23 496 01:41:11 538 AVON VALLEY RUNNERS
315 Michael Greaves Male 467 M55 5 01:41:24 497 01:40:10 487 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
626 Daniel Weeks Male 468 MSEN 310 01:41:26 498 01:41:06 533
44 Gary Watson Male 469 M55 6 01:41:26 499 01:41:09 537 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS
4143 Lee Meaden Male 470 MSEN 311 01:41:26 500 01:39:18 448
591 Rachel Voaden Female 31 F35 8 01:41:28 501 01:41:21 547 OKEHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB
4042 Thomas Blackler Male 471 MSEN 312 01:41:28 502 01:41:11 539
3108 Tom Cannon Male 472 MSEN 313 01:41:29 503 01:40:30 504
3745 Jon Glanville Male 473 MSEN 314 01:41:29 504 01:40:25 498
3754 Richard Woods Male 474 MSEN 315 01:41:30 505 01:41:12 542
2466 Jon Gardiner Male 475 MSEN 316 01:41:30 506 01:40:46 519
4787 Alex Mabin Male 476 MSEN 317 01:41:33 507 01:41:17 545
4526 Timothy Sutherland Male 477 MSEN 318 01:41:35 508 01:39:06 438
3062 Michael Brent Male 478 MSEN 319 01:41:38 509 01:41:07 534
4847 Katie Phipkin Female 32 FSEN 29 01:41:40 510 01:41:19 546
4542 Tom Green Male 479 MSEN 320 01:41:41 511 01:41:29 550
3927 Oliver Shirley Male 480 MSEN 321 01:41:41 512 01:40:00 480
4046 Matthew Horrill Male 481 MSEN 322 01:41:42 513 01:41:29 551
748 Mark Deacon Male 482 MSEN 323 01:41:42 514 01:41:33 556 LOOE PIONEERS
620 Andrew Gemmell Male 483 MSEN 324 01:41:42 515 01:40:34 507 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
3790 Daniel Whiting Male 484 MSEN 325 01:41:43 516 01:41:30 553
385 Matthew Loughrey-Robinson Male 485 M50 24 01:41:43 517 01:41:14 544 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS
4541 Stephen Phillips Male 486 MSEN 326 01:41:44 518 01:40:41 516
4117 Adam Fitzaurice Male 487 MSEN 327 01:41:44 519 01:40:59 528
1355 Andrew Chapell Male 488 M45 42 01:41:44 520 01:40:53 523
5065 Matt Carlson Male 489 MSEN 328 01:41:46 521 01:41:09 536
3425 Lewis Lakey Male 490 MSEN 329 01:41:47 522 01:41:45 569
3955 Brooke Graddon Female 33 FSEN 30 01:41:48 523 01:41:31 554
4809 Ryan Avison Male 491 MSEN 330 01:41:48 524 01:38:20 397
2737 James Donne Male 492 MSEN 331 01:41:50 525 01:41:04 531
685 Brian Playfair Male 493 MSEN 332 01:41:51 526 01:38:36 407 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
813 Samuel Pountney Male 494 MSEN 333 01:41:53 527 01:40:55 524 SWEATSHOP
586 Zoe Bond Female 34 F35 9 01:41:54 528 01:41:07 535 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
3097 Tristan Price Male 495 MSEN 334 01:41:55 529 01:41:30 552
599 Jason Yates Male 496 MSEN 335 01:41:57 530 01:41:02 529 KERNOW RUNNERS
3145 Luke Saxton Male 497 MSEN 336 01:41:57 531 01:37:01 329
1306 Patrick Wakeley Male 498 M45 43 01:41:57 532 01:41:35 559
3018 James Edwards Male 499 MSEN 337 01:42:00 533 01:41:35 560
3040 Chris Harper Male 500 MSEN 338 01:42:02 534 01:39:08 442
3808 James Pancheri Male 501 MSEN 339 01:42:05 535 01:39:15 445
601 Gary Smith Male 502 MSEN 340 01:42:05 536 01:41:43 568 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
2330 Ben Wall Male 503 MSEN 341 01:42:08 537 01:40:40 512
5074 Jordan Shakespeare Male 504 MSEN 342 01:42:08 538 01:42:04 588
3669 Lewis Mill Male 505 MSEN 343 01:42:09 539 01:40:34 506
464 Sean Morris Male 506 M45 44 01:42:10 540 01:41:36 563 TAMAR TROTTERS
2943 Tim Steere Male 507 MSEN 344 01:42:12 541 01:40:50 522
1679 Ashley Doe Male 508 M40 75 01:42:15 542 01:42:06 590
1769 Alex Wadlow Male 509 MSEN 345 01:42:16 543 01:41:51 572
1770 Isabel Feven-Parsons Female 35 FSEN 31 01:42:17 544 01:41:27 549
5127 Daniel Roach Male 510 MSEN 346 01:42:18 545 01:40:12 489
3571 Ashley Gray Male 511 MSEN 347 01:42:21 546 01:41:59 583
3191 Russell Taylor Male 512 MSEN 348 01:42:22 547 01:41:58 581
3593 Mark Lunn Male 513 MSEN 349 01:42:23 548 01:41:59 584
2723 Rob Sandford Male 514 MSEN 350 01:42:28 549 01:42:19 601
2424 Jonathan Cowell Male 515 MSEN 351 01:42:29 550 01:42:12 594
4466 Dan Brown Male 516 MSEN 352 01:42:32 551 01:37:58 378
3271 Craig Swiggs Male 517 MSEN 353 01:42:32 552 01:41:13 543
4573 Jordan Li Male 518 MSEN 354 01:42:33 553 01:39:05 435
650 Ross Baker Male 519 MSEN 355 01:42:34 554 01:39:30 459 QUANTOCK HARRIERS
434 Gary Brooks Male 520 M45 45 01:42:35 555 01:41:49 571 TAMAR TROTTERS
5168 David Jones Male 521 MSEN 356 01:42:35 556 01:42:26 606
1692 Neil Shepherd Male 522 M40 76 01:42:36 557 01:42:16 598
2295 Mark Presley Male 523 MSEN 357 01:42:37 558 01:42:11 593
657 Ashley Lenczuk Male 524 MSEN 358 01:42:38 559 01:42:33 614 PLYMOUTH MUSKETEERS
4374 Ciaran Cronnelly Male 525 MSEN 359 01:42:39 560 01:41:55 578 Team CAB
50 Neil Pallant Male 526 M40 77 01:42:41 561 01:41:51 573 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS
2523 Del Phillips Male 527 MSEN 360 01:42:42 562 01:42:33 615
4993 Jake Kidd Male 528 MSEN 361 01:42:43 563 01:41:55 579
2879 Adrian Morris Male 529 MSEN 362 01:42:43 564 01:41:39 564
1701 Gary Martin Male 530 M40 78 01:42:44 565 01:41:42 566
1224 John Sinclair Male 531 M50 25 01:42:45 566 01:41:58 582
2814 Tom Hewer Male 532 MSEN 363 01:42:48 567 01:41:53 575
2577 Nigel Facey Male 533 MSEN 364 01:42:51 568 01:41:54 577
3119 Scott Allen Male 534 MSEN 365 01:42:54 569 01:42:14 596
1108 Dougie Golden Male 535 M50 26 01:42:55 570 01:42:47 633
2525 Neil Blaney Male 536 MSEN 366 01:42:57 571 01:42:27 608
751 Mark Cooper Male 537 MSEN 367 01:42:59 572 01:42:46 631 NEWCASTLE AC
2888 Mathew Penry Male 538 MSEN 368 01:43:00 573 01:42:36 617
1499 Jon Hoare Male 539 M45 46 01:43:02 574 01:42:20 602
1258 Simon Morris Male 540 M45 47 01:43:03 575 01:42:02 586
2710 Wayne Martin Male 541 MSEN 369 01:43:04 576 01:36:55 324
3797 Emma Harsum Female 36 FSEN 32 01:43:04 577 01:41:43 567
2782 Robert Pooley Male 542 MSEN 370 01:43:05 578 01:42:01 585
2315 Aaron Dadds Male 543 MSEN 371 01:43:05 579 01:42:38 622
1381 Richard Carter Male 544 M45 48 01:43:06 580 01:42:15 597
3860 Timothy Pollard-Jones Male 545 MSEN 372 01:43:07 581 01:42:41 628
4729 Dom Fear Male 546 MSEN 373 01:43:08 582 01:42:53 642
87 Mike Saunders Male 547 MSEN 374 01:43:08 583 01:42:41 627 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
3908 Nicola Noble Female 37 FSEN 33 01:43:08 584 01:41:25 548 Health Professions for Jeremia
3545 Suzie Spooner Female 38 FSEN 34 01:43:08 585 01:42:37 619
543 Missy Viivy Hurley Female 39 F40 4 01:43:09 586 01:42:42 629 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
9 Craig Adams Male 548 MSEN 375 01:43:10 587 01:42:32 613
91 Andrew Bloor Male 549 M40 79 01:43:11 588 01:42:10 592 SWRR
4324 James Pearson Male 550 MSEN 376 01:43:13 589 01:42:04 589
1962 Carlos Esbri Male 551 M40 80 01:43:14 590 01:42:39 624 CASTEMADER CASTEMADER
4225 Mark Ley Male 552 MSEN 377 01:43:14 591 01:38:19 396
1665 Chris Wall Male 553 M45 49 01:43:15 592 01:42:42 630
4171 James Bye Male 554 MSEN 378 01:43:16 593 01:42:18 599
2435 Steven Lee Male 555 MSEN 379 01:43:17 594 01:37:23 346
2550 Tim Paige Male 556 MSEN 380 01:43:18 595 01:42:51 636
332 Mark Hamling Male 557 M50 27 01:43:18 596 01:42:58 648 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS
3804 Chris Chapman Male 558 MSEN 381 01:43:19 597 01:42:38 623
40 Tony Gale Male 559 M60+ 1 01:43:20 598 01:42:46 632 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS
719 Sean Devereux-Cooke Male 560 MSEN 382 01:43:22 599 01:41:57 580
2232 Jason Durup Male 561 M40 81 01:43:23 600 01:42:40 626 3 Commando Brigade HQ Royal Ma
2940 James Carr Male 562 MSEN 383 01:43:26 601 01:42:47 634
4704 James Mayfield Male 563 MSEN 384 01:43:27 602 01:42:24 605 James Mayfield
4432 Daniel Daly Male 564 MSEN 385 01:43:27 603 01:42:59 649
3608 Daniel Good Male 565 MSEN 386 01:43:28 604 01:42:52 640
890 John Regan Male 566 M60+ 2 01:43:28 605 01:42:33 616
3598 Andrew Genge Male 567 MSEN 387 01:43:29 606 01:43:00 651
4030 Matthew Carey Male 568 MSEN 388 01:43:30 607 01:42:27 607
1899 Robert Mcgown Male 569 M40 82 01:43:30 608 01:43:10 660
2297 Mark Thomas Male 570 MSEN 389 01:43:32 609 01:43:25 674
4262 Sina Zand Male 571 MSEN 390 01:43:34 610 01:42:03 587
4877 Harry Trump Male 572 MSEN 391 01:43:34 611 01:42:55 645
2307 Jon Banner Male 573 MSEN 392 01:43:35 612 01:42:30 609
4701 Sarah Thomson Female 40 FSEN 35 01:43:36 613 01:43:01 654
2933 Stephen Buxton Male 574 MSEN 393 01:43:37 614 01:43:32 683
2813 Daniel Lashley Male 575 MSEN 394 01:43:39 615 01:43:00 653
952 Kevin Keegan Male 576 M55 7 01:43:40 616 01:42:39 625
1269 Mark Bishop Male 577 M45 50 01:43:41 617 01:43:13 661
3668 Alex Prescott Male 578 MSEN 395 01:43:41 618 01:41:40 565
5077 Benjamin Carter Male 579 MSEN 396 01:43:42 619 01:42:21 603
430 John Carter Male 580 M45 51 01:43:42 620 01:42:18 600 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
5167 Duncan Moors Male 581 MSEN 397 01:43:42 621 01:43:14 665
4766 Georgette Matthews Female 41 FSEN 36 01:43:42 622 01:42:37 621
2581 Anthony Lees Male 582 MSEN 398 01:43:44 623 01:42:31 611
455 Michael Kleinman Male 583 M45 52 01:43:45 624 01:42:36 618 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS Bradleys Estate Agents
2045 James Mallinder Male 584 M40 83 01:43:51 625 01:43:03 657
2109 Dominic Ring Male 585 M40 84 01:43:51 626 01:40:47 520
1280 Gary Johns Male 586 M45 53 01:43:53 627 01:41:05 532
4590 Alex Wood Male 587 MSEN 399 01:43:54 628 01:43:29 680
2336 Clint Fenwick Male 588 MSEN 400 01:43:55 629 01:43:22 669
1587 Jeffrey Calvo Male 589 M45 54 01:43:58 630 01:41:34 557
998 Phil Bluett Male 590 M55 8 01:43:59 631 01:43:15 666
4247 Ben Easton Male 591 MSEN 401 01:43:59 632 01:43:40 691
5103 Elliot Smith Male 592 MSEN 402 01:44:00 633 01:43:23 671
3288 Neil Wright Male 593 MSEN 403 01:44:00 634 01:43:25 673
1561 Greg Hawkins Male 594 M45 55 01:44:04 635 01:43:29 679 Team H Running Plymouth
2362 Simon Weir Male 595 MSEN 404 01:44:04 636 01:43:07 659
1068 Adam Coulson Male 596 M50 28 01:44:05 637 01:43:14 663
2014 Susan Holmes Female 42 F40 5 01:44:05 638 01:43:05 658
4548 Joe Sharpe Male 597 MSEN 405 01:44:06 639 01:43:36 686
73 Mark Pearson Male 598 M40 85 01:44:07 640 01:42:58 647 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
2177 Andrew Stanley Male 599 M40 86 01:44:07 641 01:43:39 688
2690 Daniel Gregory Male 600 MSEN 406 01:44:07 642 01:43:39 689
2169 Paul Nelson Male 601 M40 87 01:44:08 643 01:43:13 662
3985 Kat Darby Female 43 FSEN 37 01:44:09 644 01:41:35 561
2134 Gary Bishop Male 602 M40 88 01:44:11 645 01:43:30 681
1267 Larry Finch Male 603 M45 56 01:44:14 646 01:42:52 638
2189 Dale Opon Male 604 M40 89 01:44:14 647 01:43:14 664
2863 Ben Charlesworth Male 605 MSEN 407 01:44:14 648 01:43:59 700
4441 Chris Batey Male 606 MSEN 408 01:44:14 649 01:43:33 684
3542 Craig Tucker Male 607 MSEN 409 01:44:16 650 01:43:26 676
316 Sue Spong Female 44 F55 2 01:44:18 651 01:43:53 695 HAVERING 90 JOGGERS
2490 Matthew Johns Male 608 MSEN 410 01:44:18 652 01:42:30 610
1936 Mark Thurley Male 609 M40 90 01:44:19 653 01:43:24 672
1601 Ian Harris Male 610 M45 57 01:44:20 654 01:43:55 696
3943 Terri Grime Female 45 FSEN 38 01:44:20 655 01:40:09 485
1963 Jason Scholes Male 611 M40 91 01:44:22 656 01:43:22 670
1318 Andrzej Lukasik Male 612 M45 58 01:44:25 657 01:43:26 677
597 Lucas Meagor Male 613 MSEN 411 01:44:27 658 01:43:42 692 BIDEFORD AAC
350 Neil Moffatt Male 614 M50 29 01:44:28 659 01:43:39 690 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
577 Jon Carkett Male 615 MSEN 412 01:44:28 660 01:43:51 694 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
414 Mark Walker Male 616 M45 59 01:44:29 661 01:43:00 652 REGROUP RUNNERS Regroup Runners
3971 Shane Glanville Male 617 MSEN 413 01:44:30 662 01:43:20 667
2545 Matthew Haywood Male 618 MSEN 414 01:44:31 663 01:43:27 678 Team Spirent
4836 James Mousley Male 619 MSEN 415 01:44:32 664 01:42:52 637
5186 Jacob Smallwood Male 620 TBC 4 01:44:32 665 01:44:01 701
7 Zak Richardson Male 621 MSEN 416 01:44:33 666 01:41:53 576 SWEATSHOP
4711 Sam Pitcher Male 622 MSEN 417 01:44:35 667 01:38:29 402
4135 Anthony Mason Male 623 MSEN 418 01:44:35 668 01:44:23 732
2841 Dawn Colton Female 46 F35 10 01:44:36 669 01:43:58 699
3953 Daniel Connolly Male 624 MSEN 419 01:44:36 670 01:41:52 574
3614 Mark Clements Male 625 MSEN 420 01:44:37 671 01:42:23 604
3681 Lee Palmer Male 626 MSEN 421 01:44:37 672 01:42:53 641
2452 Joseph Honeysett Male 627 MSEN 422 01:44:38 673 01:42:54 643
16 Marc Ryan Male 628 MSEN 423 01:44:39 674 01:43:03 655 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS
3468 Robert Owen Male 629 MSEN 424 01:44:39 675 01:40:08 484
1577 Steve Fry Male 630 M45 60 01:44:41 676 01:44:13 712
5251 SPARE ENTRY Male 631 TBC 5 01:44:41 677 01:44:07 708
2406 Rob Byers Male 632 MSEN 425 01:44:42 678 01:40:20 496
2886 David Lloyd Male 633 MSEN 426 01:44:42 679 01:41:32 555
328 Steven Jackson Male 634 M50 30 01:44:43 680 01:44:15 718 MUD CREW TRAIL RUNNERS
2626 Aimie Freeston Female 47 F35 11 01:44:43 681 01:43:00 650
3645 Olivia Gokhale Female 48 FSEN 39 01:44:45 682 01:43:34 685
1351 Russell Lawrance Male 635 M45 61 01:44:45 683 01:44:14 716
2408 Nick Harrison Male 636 MSEN 427 01:44:47 684 01:44:27 738
437 Darren Dunridge Male 637 M45 62 01:44:50 685 01:44:33 745 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1471 Andy Hodges Male 638 M45 63 01:44:51 686 01:44:23 735
4295 Martin Chetwynd Male 639 MSEN 428 01:44:55 687 01:41:36 562
4722 Samantha Patterson Female 49 FSEN 40 01:44:56 688 01:44:20 728
4068 Zoe Chapman Female 50 FSEN 41 01:44:56 689 01:44:16 721
3714 Szymon Uchwat Male 640 MSEN 429 01:44:58 690 01:44:23 733
3392 Andrew Richerby Male 641 MSEN 430 01:44:58 691 01:44:17 723
3777 Thomas Nason Male 642 MSEN 431 01:45:00 692 01:44:13 713
1532 Nick Limbrick Male 643 M45 64 01:45:00 693 01:43:31 682
3809 Abdul Jabbie Male 644 MSEN 432 01:45:00 694 01:42:37 620
2802 James Barton Male 645 MSEN 433 01:45:01 695 01:44:10 711
1357 Timothy Brown Male 646 M45 65 01:45:03 696 01:44:35 748
302 Alan Ellison Male 647 M55 9 01:45:04 697 01:44:24 736
4649 Matt Slinger Male 648 MSEN 434 01:45:05 698 01:43:37 687
627 Tim Schneider Male 649 MSEN 435 01:45:05 699 01:44:31 742 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
749 Gemma Stevens Female 51 FSEN 42 01:45:05 700 01:44:13 714 ALMOST ATHLETES
3570 Alice Thompson Female 52 FSEN 43 01:45:05 701 01:44:14 715
2560 Rudi Van Der Heide Male 650 MSEN 436 01:45:07 702 01:40:05 482
162 Mark Ashurst Male 651 M40 92 01:45:07 703 01:44:03 704
2188 Jamie Muirhead Male 652 M40 93 01:45:07 704 01:44:31 741
4999 Sam Claydon Male 653 MSEN 437 01:45:08 705 01:44:01 702
2235 Clare-Marie Buckland Female 53 F40 6 01:45:08 706 01:44:48 764
3813 Samuel Griffiths Male 654 MSEN 438 01:45:09 707 01:44:50 766
3633 Gemma Body Female 54 FSEN 44 01:45:11 708 01:44:41 758
2091 Will Blake Male 655 M40 94 01:45:11 709 01:44:03 703
3740 Duncan Heywood Male 656 MSEN 439 01:45:13 710 01:44:18 724
245 Steve Bullen Male 657 M40 95 01:45:13 711 01:44:39 754 TAMAR TROTTERS
4747 Victoria Edwards Female 55 FSEN 45 01:45:14 712 01:44:15 717
1734 Sacha Baker Female 56 F40 7 01:45:15 713 01:44:45 762
3881 Jack Talton - Haigh Male 658 MSEN 440 01:45:16 714 01:42:47 635
4705 William Rowles Male 659 MSEN 441 01:45:21 715 01:44:30 740 Weymouth Team
39 Stanley Kellett Male 660 M40 96 01:45:21 716 01:44:19 726 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
4290 Beth Ridge Female 57 FSEN 46 01:45:22 717 01:44:25 737
38 James Gill Male 661 MSEN 442 01:45:24 718 01:45:01 783
501 Robin Mair Male 662 M40 97 01:45:25 719 01:44:18 725 TAMAR TROTTERS
3796 Tristan Parkin Male 663 MSEN 443 01:45:25 720 01:44:39 753
1017 Iaen Sell Male 664 M50 31 01:45:26 721 01:44:23 731
3439 Robin Pierce Male 665 MSEN 444 01:45:27 722 01:44:22 729
554 David Appleton Male 666 M40 98 01:45:27 723 01:44:51 769 INSTINCTIVE SPORTS
5101 Jack Ross Male 667 MSEN 445 01:45:27 724 01:44:50 767
1586 Jeremy Hancock Male 668 M45 66 01:45:28 725 01:44:53 770
75 Alison Ross Female 58 F55 3 01:45:28 726 01:44:05 705 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS
5162 Gavin Lamb Male 669 MSEN 446 01:45:30 727 01:44:57 777
3620 Paul Taylor Male 670 MSEN 447 01:45:31 728 01:44:08 710
1404 Ed Matson Male 671 M45 67 01:45:31 729 01:44:28 739
1250 Mark Penston Male 672 M50 32 01:45:31 730 01:44:47 763
10 Sarah Rushton Female 59 FSEN 47 01:45:31 731 01:44:20 727
779 Sarah Pearson Female 60 FSEN 48 01:45:32 732 01:44:23 730 FLECK AND KIBWORTH
5084 Jacob Wilce Male 673 MSEN 448 01:45:32 733 01:44:37 752
138 Paul Hallett Male 674 M40 99 01:45:32 734 01:44:05 706
281 Richard Morton Male 675 M60+ 3 01:45:34 735 01:44:57 776 TAMAR TROTTERS
3099 Jeremy Hill Male 676 MSEN 449 01:45:37 736 01:44:33 746
4161 Susan Leedham Female 61 FSEN 49 01:45:38 737 01:42:54 644
5169 Lawrence Platt Male 677 MSEN 450 01:45:39 738 01:45:05 786
5170 Braggins Suzanne Female 62 FSEN 50 01:45:39 739 01:45:05 788
3581 Carl Tilley Male 678 MSEN 451 01:45:39 740 01:39:03 432
1935 Mohamed Metwaly Male 679 M40 100 01:45:39 741 01:44:55 772
2328 Anish Patel Male 680 MSEN 452 01:45:44 742 01:43:50 693
2976 Paul Trotter Male 681 MSEN 453 01:45:45 743 01:45:18 799
3710 Rachel Tuck Female 63 FSEN 51 01:45:47 744 01:44:57 775
2889 Michael White Male 682 MSEN 454 01:45:48 745 01:44:40 755
3604 Jonathan Parkes Male 683 MSEN 455 01:45:49 746 01:45:20 803
1548 Richard Atkinson Male 684 M45 68 01:45:49 747 01:45:20 802
386 Debbie Bidmead Female 64 F50 3 01:45:49 748 01:45:28 810 TIVERTON HARRIERS
3819 Oliver Amsbury Male 685 MSEN 456 01:45:50 749 01:42:09 591
2508 John Bristow Male 686 MSEN 457 01:45:51 750 01:44:48 765
5034 Samuel Harrison Male 687 MSEN 458 01:45:53 751 01:45:19 801
257 Ray Brown Male 688 M60+ 4 01:45:55 752 01:45:44 830 TORBAY AC
84 Felicity Goddard Female 65 FSEN 52 01:45:57 753 01:44:32 744
3172 Jonathan Fulton Male 689 MSEN 459 01:45:57 754 01:44:56 774
4419 Andrew Brough Male 690 MSEN 460 01:45:58 755 01:44:55 773
2663 Garry Mills Male 691 MSEN 461 01:45:59 756 01:45:55 849
3956 Dan Hopkinson Male 692 MSEN 462 01:45:59 757 01:45:33 814
1313 Shaun Lukehurst Male 693 M45 69 01:46:00 758 01:45:13 794
1515 Gary Kent Male 694 M45 70 01:46:00 759 01:45:35 816
3173 Robert Weddle Male 695 MSEN 463 01:46:00 760 01:45:45 832
1819 Kimberly Lammin Female 66 F40 8 01:46:02 761 01:45:55 850
1358 Nigel Peter Jones Male 696 M45 71 01:46:03 762 01:44:54 771
4901 Izzy Simpson Female 67 FSEN 53 01:46:03 763 01:45:40 823
3093 Tim Turner Male 697 MSEN 464 01:46:04 764 01:45:47 835
4059 Glen Gray Male 698 MSEN 465 01:46:05 765 01:45:43 827
3178 Dan Phillips Male 699 MSEN 466 01:46:05 766 01:44:37 751
1961 Adrian Booth Male 700 M40 101 01:46:05 767 01:44:16 720
1553 Darryl Beeby Male 701 M45 72 01:46:06 768 01:44:44 759
1775 Toby Ray Male 702 MSEN 467 01:46:07 769 01:44:50 768
3990 Harry Andrews Male 703 MSEN 468 01:46:07 770 01:45:31 813
217 Chris Chapman Male 704 MSEN 469 01:46:08 771 01:45:04 785
458 Neil Hendy Male 705 M45 73 01:46:08 772 01:45:05 787 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
2711 Sarah Lock Female 68 F35 12 01:46:12 773 01:45:11 790 TSB Roadrunners
4577 Dan Toner Male 706 MSEN 470 01:46:15 774 01:45:24 808
1416 Mark Worth Male 707 M45 74 01:46:16 775 01:45:45 833
2464 Tom Wilkinson Female 69 F35 13 01:46:17 776 01:44:34 747
483 Gary Pope Male 708 M40 102 01:46:18 777 01:45:40 824 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
4472 Alexandre Lepage Male 709 MSEN 471 01:46:19 778 01:43:56 697
4178 Martin Bennett Male 710 MSEN 472 01:46:21 779 01:46:14 866
2425 Steve Kilkelly Male 711 MSEN 473 01:46:25 780 01:45:21 804
5138 Jake Guest Male 712 MSEN 474 01:46:26 781 01:44:06 707
2903 Jonathan Wall Male 713 MSEN 475 01:46:28 782 01:45:00 781
4177 Karolina Hajdacka Female 70 FSEN 54 01:46:32 783 01:46:09 859
1524 Mark Sullivan Male 714 M45 75 01:46:33 784 01:46:07 854
170 Claire Waters Female 71 F40 9 01:46:34 785 01:42:56 646
2891 Neil Freeman Male 715 MSEN 476 01:46:34 786 01:45:52 845
3549 Zoi Hunn Female 72 FSEN 55 01:46:35 787 01:41:47 570
4756 Christopher Dimelow Male 716 MSEN 477 01:46:35 788 01:44:23 734
4147 Jamie Price Male 717 MSEN 478 01:46:35 789 01:44:36 750
5152 Jason Vincent Male 718 MSEN 479 01:46:37 790 01:45:29 811
3697 Jonathan Sheerin Male 719 MSEN 480 01:46:38 791 01:46:18 872
1026 Mervyn Nicholas Male 720 M50 33 01:46:39 792 01:45:41 825
2728 Tim Williams Male 721 MSEN 481 01:46:40 793 01:45:14 795
5148 John Allen Male 722 MSEN 482 01:46:40 794 01:46:28 880
1821 Jerry Clough Male 723 M40 103 01:46:40 795 01:45:12 791
3219 Ross Sadler Male 724 MSEN 483 01:46:42 796 01:45:43 828
4114 Nicholas Paskin Male 725 MSEN 484 01:46:43 797 01:45:34 815
3632 Adam Hirons Male 726 MSEN 485 01:46:43 798 01:46:13 863
5031 Susie Cramp Female 73 FSEN 56 01:46:44 799 01:46:14 865
3925 Matthew Thornton Male 727 MSEN 486 01:46:44 800 01:41:34 558
276 Graham Partridge Male 728 M60+ 5 01:46:47 801 01:46:02 852 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS
4977 Katherine Harris Female 74 FSEN 57 01:46:48 802 01:45:48 839
4213 Matthew Brown Male 729 MSEN 487 01:46:49 803 01:44:15 719
5183 Latif Peracha Male 730 TBC 6 01:46:49 804 01:46:35 886
2927 David Lynch Male 731 MSEN 488 01:46:51 805 01:42:13 595
1585 Darran Bailey Male 732 M45 76 01:46:53 806 01:45:24 806
797 Jennifer Harris Female 75 FSEN 58 01:46:54 807 01:46:17 871 CAMBRIDGE UNIVERSITY HARE AND
5223 Tim Fry Male 733 MSEN 489 01:46:54 808 01:45:53 846
3473 Jamie Gibbons Male 734 MSEN 490 01:46:54 809 01:46:44 894
417 Tim O'Hare Male 735 M45 77 01:46:56 810 01:45:51 842 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1728 Christopher Nott Male 736 M40 104 01:46:58 811 01:46:09 858
2304 Steven Barrett Male 737 MSEN 491 01:46:59 812 01:45:48 840
4297 Michelle Davis Female 76 FSEN 59 01:47:01 813 01:45:52 844
472 Nikki Demosthenou Female 77 F40 10 01:47:01 814 01:46:15 868 TAMAR TROTTERS
1881 Janine Pethick Female 78 F40 11 01:47:02 815 01:46:42 890
753 Alyn Hocking Male 738 MSEN 492 01:47:05 816 01:46:30 882
261 Rodney Hillebrandt Male 739 M60+ 6 01:47:05 817 01:45:42 826 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1140 Geoff Woods Male 740 M50 34 01:47:06 818 01:46:11 861
2982 Emma Perkins Female 79 FSEN 60 01:47:06 819 01:46:16 870
136 John Nisbett Male 741 MSEN 493 01:47:07 820 01:45:18 798
3326 Tom Hallam Male 742 MSEN 494 01:47:07 821 01:46:21 873
4868 Alex Miller Male 743 MSEN 495 01:47:08 822 01:45:39 821
3653 Gary Walters Male 744 MSEN 496 01:47:08 823 01:46:22 874
381 Tracey Oxborough Female 80 M50 35 01:47:09 824 01:45:01 782 BATS
4845 Antony Lam Male 745 MSEN 497 01:47:09 825 01:45:39 822
5030 Jordan Eggett Male 746 MSEN 498 01:47:09 826 01:46:46 901
5104 Michael Clark Male 747 MSEN 499 01:47:11 827 01:46:33 885
5059 Floyd Jones Male 748 MSEN 500 01:47:11 828 01:46:48 905
3640 Amy Ridge Female 81 FSEN 61 01:47:11 829 01:46:00 851
326 Sue Stewart Tanner Female 82 F50 4 01:47:12 830 01:46:54 913 CHIPPENHAM HARRIERS
1568 Kevin Randall Male 749 M45 78 01:47:12 831 01:46:08 855
2266 Anna Clooke Female 83 F35 14 01:47:12 832 01:46:46 900
1888 Jon Reseigh Male 750 M40 105 01:47:13 833 01:44:57 778
2934 Ryan Gardner Male 751 MSEN 501 01:47:13 834 01:46:16 869
3036 Ian Winnall Male 752 MSEN 502 01:47:13 835 01:46:57 915
4521 Rebecca Ryall Female 84 FSEN 62 01:47:15 836 01:43:58 698
3320 Dan Waskett Male 753 MSEN 503 01:47:17 837 01:43:25 675
4713 Thomas Rees Male 754 MSEN 504 01:47:18 838 01:46:26 878 Weymouth Team
2326 Karl Mckenzie Male 755 MSEN 505 01:47:19 839 01:46:23 876
482 Royston Crandley Male 756 M40 106 01:47:19 840 01:46:44 893 SANDHURST JOGGERS
3730 Natasha Price Female 85 FSEN 63 01:47:20 841 01:45:50 841
4869 Tom Gullis Male 757 MSEN 506 01:47:26 842 01:46:04 853
4755 Alex Humphries Male 758 MSEN 507 01:47:26 843 01:41:12 541
4986 Michael Humphries Male 759 MSEN 508 01:47:26 844 01:41:12 540
2873 Matthew Revell Male 760 MSEN 509 01:47:29 845 01:44:45 760
1253 Jack Daniels Male 761 M45 79 01:47:29 846 01:47:02 925 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1167 Peter Dahle Male 762 M50 36 01:47:31 847 01:46:48 906
2368 Neil Hocking Male 763 MSEN 510 01:47:32 848 01:46:39 889
3294 Reema Bhatt Female 86 FSEN 64 01:47:33 849 01:46:09 860
3519 James Bailey Male 764 MSEN 511 01:47:34 850 01:46:45 896 A Home After Halls
4280 Rob Canning Male 765 MSEN 512 01:47:35 851 01:45:48 838
3778 Georgina Thomas Female 87 FSEN 65 01:47:36 852 01:47:07 932
1354 Andrew Mitchinson Male 766 M45 80 01:47:36 853 01:46:54 912
424 Donncha Scollard Male 767 M45 81 01:47:37 854 01:46:47 904 PLYMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
1186 Greg Kirsch Male 768 M50 37 01:47:38 855 01:47:17 945 Team Spirent
1666 Paul Lewis Male 769 M45 82 01:47:39 856 01:46:58 918
2086 Paul Tindall Male 770 M40 107 01:47:40 857 01:44:08 709
3558 Ellen Laird Female 88 FSEN 66 01:47:40 858 01:47:06 929
1293 David Hooper Male 771 M45 83 01:47:40 859 01:46:47 903
5134 Zoe Malone Female 89 FSEN 67 01:47:41 860 01:47:00 922
776 Ryan Langdon Male 772 MSEN 513 01:47:41 861 01:46:47 902
92 Sharon Lang Female 90 F35 15 01:47:41 862 01:46:49 907 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
4469 Robert Smith Male 773 MSEN 514 01:47:41 863 01:46:45 895
4074 David Smith Male 774 MSEN 515 01:47:41 864 01:46:45 897
1861 Mark Mills-Hemming Male 775 M40 108 01:47:42 865 01:47:17 944
3275 Ross Gillon Male 776 MSEN 516 01:47:43 866 01:46:49 909
5035 James Pyne Male 777 MSEN 517 01:47:46 867 01:45:16 796
149 Weymouth Thomas Male 778 MSEN 518 01:47:46 868 01:46:31 884
4383 Joanna Morton Female 91 FSEN 68 01:47:47 869 01:45:53 847
1658 Gary Chapman Male 779 M45 84 01:47:49 870 01:46:45 898
4065 Kieran Gilhooley Male 780 MSEN 519 01:47:49 871 01:44:16 722
2797 Jennifer Stewart Female 92 F35 16 01:47:50 872 01:46:57 917
454 Claire Oakley Female 93 F45 2 01:47:51 873 01:47:06 928 TAMAR TROTTERS
529 Dan Jones Male 781 M40 109 01:47:53 874 01:46:09 857 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
95 Adrian Butler Male 782 M45 85 01:47:56 875 01:47:32 960
4584 Phoebe Smith Female 94 FSEN 69 01:47:56 876 01:46:23 875
1518 Patrick Broome Male 783 M45 86 01:47:57 877 01:44:40 756
3169 Brad Smith Male 784 MSEN 520 01:47:58 878 01:47:26 955 Team MAP Surging forward
4970 Freddie Smith Male 785 MSEN 521 01:47:59 879 01:43:21 668
5192 Gary Carpenter Male 786 MSEN 522 01:47:59 880 01:46:54 910
2997 Anna Kirkin Female 95 FSEN 70 01:48:01 881 01:47:17 946 3 Commando Brigade HQ Royal Ma
830 Kyle Chapman Male 787 MSEN 523 01:48:03 882 01:47:05 927
2283 Ben Holroyd Male 788 MSEN 524 01:48:03 883 01:46:59 921
1726 John Parker Male 789 M40 110 01:48:05 884 01:45:38 820
3690 Ricky Bellingham Male 790 MSEN 525 01:48:07 885 01:43:03 656
3812 Adam Horne Male 791 MSEN 526 01:48:07 886 01:47:07 931
2826 Sean Trevethan Male 792 MSEN 527 01:48:08 887 01:47:52 972
5222 Kate Perry Female 96 FSEN 71 01:48:08 888 01:46:59 920
361 Hana Clitherow Female 97 F50 5 01:48:08 889 01:46:27 879 TRURO RUNNING CLUB
4857 Bradley Price Male 793 MSEN 528 01:48:09 890 01:47:37 962
4611 Laura Aspen Female 98 FSEN 72 01:48:12 891 01:46:30 883
918 Ian Ryder Male 794 M55 10 01:48:12 892 01:45:00 780
5243 Scott Young Male 795 M45 87 01:48:13 893 01:45:47 834
1596 Tim Jones Male 796 M45 88 01:48:14 894 01:45:24 807
603 Martin Pipet Male 797 MSEN 529 01:48:14 895 01:47:19 949 BODMIN ROAD RUNNERS
3560 Thomas Palin Male 798 MSEN 530 01:48:15 896 01:44:59 779
3245 Jade Rogers Female 99 FSEN 73 01:48:16 897 01:47:52 973
1591 Steve Flack Male 799 M45 89 01:48:19 898 01:45:25 809
2866 Adrian Woodhouse Male 800 MSEN 531 01:48:20 899 01:46:24 877
815 Jade Wilson Female 100 FSEN 74 01:48:20 900 01:45:48 837 TAMAR TROTTERS
4060 Alistair Pike Male 801 MSEN 532 01:48:21 901 01:45:18 797
1654 Chris Tomkins Male 802 M45 90 01:48:22 902 01:47:46 967
214 Geoff Pring Male 803 MSEN 533 01:48:23 903 01:45:04 784
1324 Roger Smyly Male 804 M45 91 01:48:23 904 01:47:16 941
564 B Payne Female 101 F40 12 01:48:24 905 01:47:27 956
3089 Douglas Ashby Male 805 MSEN 534 01:48:24 906 01:47:09 935
206 Mark Turner Male 806 M50 38 01:48:25 907 01:47:54 975
1648 Charlotte Crocker Female 102 F45 3 01:48:25 908 01:45:47 836
4800 James Bubb Male 807 MSEN 535 01:48:26 909 01:44:36 749
1155 Adrian Harvey Male 808 M50 39 01:48:26 910 01:47:56 977
5246 Phil Eddie Male 809 MSEN 536 01:48:29 911 01:46:36 887
1118 Kevin Dwyer Male 810 M50 40 01:48:31 912 01:46:14 867
3664 Jonathan Blackwell Male 811 MSEN 537 01:48:32 913 01:47:59 980
3207 Richard Stephens Male 812 MSEN 538 01:48:33 914 01:46:37 888 Jump plymouth
2440 Darren Munday Male 813 MSEN 539 01:48:33 915 01:45:35 818
4762 Jonathan Mahoney Male 814 MSEN 540 01:48:33 916 01:44:40 757
3567 Andy Wright Male 815 MSEN 541 01:48:34 917 01:47:34 961
1872 Marinda Helliwell Female 103 F40 13 01:48:39 918 01:46:56 914
2132 Steven Oxenham Male 816 M40 111 01:48:39 919 01:46:14 864
1362 Philip Drew Male 817 M45 92 01:48:40 920 01:47:44 966
2230 Andrew Mure Male 818 M40 112 01:48:40 921 01:48:04 986
1428 Steve Hookins Male 819 M45 93 01:48:40 922 01:48:19 1005 SOUTH DEVON ATHLETIC CLUB
3474 Mark Williams Male 820 MSEN 542 01:48:42 923 01:46:49 908
1127 Ian Brown Male 821 M50 41 01:48:42 924 01:48:02 985
549 Mark Peckings Male 822 M40 113 01:48:43 925 01:48:16 1000 ROMAN GLADIATORS
2869 Helen Sampson Female 104 FSEN 75 01:48:43 926 01:45:38 819
336 Ian Cowper Male 823 M50 42 01:48:46 927 01:48:07 990
1767 David Davies Male 824 M45 94 01:48:47 928 01:48:23 1010
2312 Karl Mackie Male 825 MSEN 543 01:48:47 929 01:48:18 1001
418 Iona Oliver Female 105 F45 4 01:48:47 930 01:48:13 996 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
1583 Lindsay Brown Female 106 F45 5 01:48:47 931 01:48:13 997 Fighting Ferrets
4739 Georgina Down Female 107 FSEN 76 01:48:47 932 01:47:17 942
128 Lee Phillips Male 826 MSEN 544 01:48:48 933 01:47:17 943
1302 Kevin Perrin Male 827 M45 95 01:48:48 934 01:47:00 923
2819 Matthew Ritchie Male 828 MSEN 545 01:48:50 935 01:48:08 991 3 Commando Brigade HQ Royal Ma
2555 Christopher Desmond Male 829 MSEN 546 01:48:52 936 01:48:13 995
3419 Louise Wilkinson Female 108 FSEN 77 01:48:53 937 01:48:34 1027
4307 Laura Bennett Female 109 FSEN 78 01:48:54 938 01:45:35 817
3864 Marten Kennedy Male 830 MSEN 547 01:48:56 939 01:47:16 939
4208 Dale Webb Male 831 MSEN 548 01:48:56 940 01:47:12 937 On your toes son
1050 Rob Bennett Male 832 M50 43 01:48:57 941 01:47:40 965
4289 Colin Wheeler Male 833 MSEN 549 01:48:58 942 01:46:08 856
4574 Jack Morgan Male 834 MSEN 550 01:49:00 943 01:42:31 612
900 Paul Murphy Male 835 M60+ 7 01:49:00 944 01:48:13 994
5163 Darren Green Male 836 M45 96 01:49:01 945 01:48:40 1031
740 Mehdi Taheri Male 837 MSEN 551 01:49:04 946 01:48:42 1036
3260 Ian Luckraft Male 838 MSEN 552 01:49:04 947 01:48:45 1040
4656 Billy Woodward Male 839 MSEN 553 01:49:06 948 01:45:52 843
5181 Harry Morse Male 840 M50 44 01:49:08 949 01:48:24 1011
2243 Charlie Duffield Female 110 F40 14 01:49:10 950 01:48:20 1006
1896 Jacqui Woodward Female 111 F40 15 01:49:10 951 01:48:20 1007
3332 Damien Ollivierre Male 841 MSEN 554 01:49:10 952 01:48:49 1046
4095 Jermaine Mezui Male 842 MSEN 555 01:49:12 953 01:48:19 1004
1322 Diggory Vowles Male 843 M45 97 01:49:13 954 01:48:27 1015
3527 Jay Patterson Male 844 MSEN 556 01:49:15 955 01:48:00 982
1886 Mark Broekhoven Male 845 M40 114 01:49:17 956 01:47:39 964
134 Greg Elford Male 846 MSEN 557 01:49:17 957 01:47:08 933
3865 Martin Bunt Male 847 MSEN 558 01:49:18 958 01:45:13 793
2476 Christopher Lamacraft Male 848 MSEN 559 01:49:19 959 01:47:52 974
4552 Joseph Ellerton Male 849 MSEN 560 01:49:20 960 01:48:14 998
701 Ben Nicholson Male 850 MSEN 561 01:49:20 961 01:46:45 899 TAMAR TROTTERS
1360 Martin Jones Male 851 M45 98 01:49:20 962 01:48:26 1012
5207 Casey Prosser Male 852 MSEN 562 01:49:20 963 01:48:50 1047
2831 Andrew Howitt Male 853 MSEN 563 01:49:21 964 01:47:24 953
218 Ben Piper Male 854 MSEN 564 01:49:22 965 01:48:01 983
5194 Abbie Dale Female 112 FSEN 79 01:49:23 966 01:45:29 812
207 Kate Wright Male 855 MSEN 565 01:49:24 967 01:48:27 1014 OPM
3259 Kane Elkington Male 856 MSEN 566 01:49:24 968 01:48:29 1020
4811 Hannah Leary Female 113 FSEN 80 01:49:25 969 01:49:10 1070
1650 Nigel Frampton Male 857 M45 99 01:49:25 970 01:48:42 1034
2807 Ian Rooney Male 858 MSEN 567 01:49:25 971 01:49:01 1059
670 Paul Underwood Male 859 MSEN 568 01:49:26 972 01:47:55 976 PYMOUTH STRIDERS
4652 Matt Ash Male 860 MSEN 569 01:49:26 973 01:46:58 919
4005 Lucy Hurley Female 114 FSEN 81 01:49:29 974 01:45:13 792
500 Zoe Cocksedge Female 115 F40 16 01:49:31 975 01:48:54 1051 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS
4086 Laura Tear Female 116 FSEN 82 01:49:31 976 01:48:21 1008
1764 Lara Pollard-Jones Female 117 FSEN 83 01:49:32 977 01:49:06 1066
4897 Jamie Cowle Male 861 MSEN 570 01:49:32 978 01:47:07 930
2558 Andrew Pillar Male 862 MSEN 571 01:49:33 979 01:47:58 979
346 Karen Eccles Female 118 F50 6 01:49:34 980 01:48:35 1028 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS Plymouth Harriers
1365 Elizabeth Tutty Female 119 F45 6 01:49:34 981 01:48:45 1038
1536 Michael Tutty Male 863 M45 100 01:49:34 982 01:48:45 1039
2629 Daniel Dewes Male 864 MSEN 572 01:49:36 983 01:48:29 1017
2948 Karl Thompson Male 865 MSEN 573 01:49:38 984 01:48:29 1021
4487 Jessica New Female 120 FSEN 84 01:49:38 985 01:46:54 911
4243 James Waite Male 866 MSEN 574 01:49:39 986 01:48:48 1045
4641 Anita May Female 121 FSEN 85 01:49:40 987 01:49:12 1075
1964 Janie Buckley Female 122 F40 17 01:49:41 988 01:48:57 1054
2004 Emma Start Female 123 F40 18 01:49:43 989 01:46:42 891
3163 Mark Jones Male 867 MSEN 575 01:49:43 990 01:47:50 969
4440 Elizabeth Chapman Female 124 FSEN 86 01:49:44 991 01:48:42 1035
2111 Stuart Price Male 868 M40 115 01:49:44 992 01:47:20 950
2840 James Mitchell Male 869 MSEN 576 01:49:45 993 01:47:56 978
850 Alan Pillar Male 870 M60+ 8 01:49:46 994 01:48:12 993
1041 Nick Taylor Male 871 M50 45 01:49:46 995 01:46:28 881
471 Tony Peek Male 872 M40 116 01:49:47 996 01:49:10 1069 HONITON RC
3415 Laura Martin Female 125 FSEN 87 01:49:50 997 01:49:14 1077
2181 Graham Trevaskis Male 873 M40 117 01:49:50 998 01:48:12 992
1791 Simon Lithgow Male 874 M40 118 01:49:51 999 01:47:18 947 Team Spirent
1414 Chris Baber Male 875 M45 101 01:49:52 1000 01:49:02 1062
1859 Rob Dyer Male 876 M40 119 01:49:53 1001 01:49:02 1061
4635 Oliver Wright Male 877 MSEN 577 01:49:53 1002 01:42:52 639
1367 David Copeland Male 878 M45 102 01:49:54 1003 01:49:17 1081
799 Charlotte Horseman-James Female 126 FSEN 88 01:49:55 1004 01:48:58 1057 GREAT WESTERN RUNNERS
5117 William Walker Male 879 MSEN 578 01:49:57 1005 01:45:21 805
5213 Paul Sharples Male 880 M55 11 01:50:00 1006 01:46:57 916
3548 Mark Harraway Male 881 MSEN 579 01:50:00 1007 01:47:16 940
2894 Peter Melia Male 882 MSEN 580 01:50:00 1008 01:45:44 831
2862 Tom Meek Male 883 MSEN 581 01:50:01 1009 01:48:52 1049
4904 James Rowe Male 884 MSEN 582 01:50:01 1010 01:47:05 926
1497 Paul Phillips Male 885 M45 103 01:50:02 1011 01:47:51 970
1607 Roger Matthews Male 886 M45 104 01:50:03 1012 01:46:44 892 TORBAY AC
404 Julian Hobbs Male 887 M45 105 01:50:03 1013 01:48:46 1042 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS
395 Graham Rooms Male 888 M45 106 01:50:04 1014 01:48:01 984
3098 Duncan Williams Male 889 MSEN 583 01:50:05 1015 01:44:32 743 ICCMR
3505 Philippa Hills Female 127 FSEN 89 01:50:06 1016 01:49:04 1065
2967 Ian Blockley Male 890 MSEN 584 01:50:06 1017 01:47:02 924
1136 Alan Burgess Male 891 M50 46 01:50:08 1018 01:49:17 1082
1869 Duncan Cripps Male 892 M40 120 01:50:13 1019 01:48:50 1048
199 Daniel Box Male 893 MSEN 585 01:50:16 1020 01:49:11 1072
688 James Barkell Male 894 MSEN 586 01:50:16 1021 01:49:15 1079
3316 Chris Sheeran Male 895 MSEN 587 01:50:16 1022 01:48:54 1052
4668 Nick Stafford Male 896 MSEN 588 01:50:16 1023 01:49:00 1058
2009 Steve Thorp Male 897 M40 121 01:50:16 1024 01:49:48 1122
3037 Claire Hobson Female 128 FSEN 90 01:50:18 1025 01:49:27 1091
4659 John Hore Male 898 MSEN 589 01:50:19 1026 01:48:34 1026
3180 Natalie Lewis Female 129 FSEN 91 01:50:20 1027 01:49:35 1101
25 Simon Bunday Male 899 M50 47 01:50:22 1028 01:47:27 957 DAWLISH COASTERS
4736 Matthew Freeman Male 900 MSEN 590 01:50:23 1029 01:49:28 1092
5203 Howard Quinlivan Male 901 MSEN 591 01:50:24 1030 01:49:12 1073 Teenage Cancer Trust
5129 Trevor Bryan Male 902 M50 48 01:50:24 1031 01:49:12 1074
358 Chris Tetley Male 903 M50 49 01:50:25 1032 01:49:58 1138 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
817 Adrien Clark Male 904 MSEN 592 01:50:25 1033 01:49:45 1117 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
2049 Joanne Clements Female 130 F40 19 01:50:26 1034 01:50:08 1150
2966 Kirk Pound Male 905 MSEN 593 01:50:27 1035 01:49:38 1106
885 John Bossingham Male 906 M60+ 9 01:50:27 1036 01:48:05 987
2842 Neil Dixon Male 907 MSEN 594 01:50:27 1037 01:44:45 761
1316 Andrew Embury Male 908 M45 107 01:50:28 1038 01:49:30 1093
3010 Matt Eagle Male 909 MSEN 595 01:50:31 1039 01:49:48 1123
1573 Stephen Humphries Male 910 M45 108 01:50:32 1040 01:49:16 1080
463 Robert Shaddick Male 911 M45 109 01:50:34 1041 01:49:42 1112 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
26 Keith Boyle Male 912 MSEN 596 01:50:34 1042 01:49:58 1136
3312 Darren Stockley Male 913 MSEN 597 01:50:34 1043 01:49:57 1135
2995 Rebecca Hardy Female 131 FSEN 92 01:50:37 1044 01:50:21 1166
1183 Simon Jackson Male 914 M50 50 01:50:42 1045 01:49:48 1124
2533 Richard Stuchbury Male 915 MSEN 598 01:50:42 1046 01:49:57 1134
2671 David Witts Male 916 MSEN 599 01:50:42 1047 01:49:58 1139
4778 Will Jones Male 917 MSEN 600 01:50:44 1048 01:47:25 954
4444 Thomas Roberts Male 918 MSEN 601 01:50:46 1049 01:50:06 1149
3939 David Day Male 919 MSEN 602 01:50:47 1050 01:50:05 1146 RN TRIATHLON
3907 Kaye Patterson Female 132 FSEN 93 01:50:49 1051 01:49:35 1100
67 Kevin Besford Male 920 M50 51 01:50:50 1052 01:50:13 1156 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS
2591 Ian Kivell Male 921 MSEN 603 01:50:51 1053 01:50:25 1180
5076 Robert Brown Male 922 MSEN 604 01:50:51 1054 01:48:29 1016
3393 Garry Mason Male 923 MSEN 605 01:50:51 1055 01:49:41 1109
4598 Duncan Molesworth Male 924 MSEN 606 01:50:51 1056 01:47:30 959
2322 Charlotte Thomas Female 133 F35 17 01:50:52 1057 01:48:46 1043
4116 James Earl Male 925 MSEN 607 01:50:53 1058 01:49:37 1104
103 Caroline Pick Female 134 F50 7 01:50:53 1059 01:49:55 1131
474 Stephen Griffiths Male 926 M40 122 01:50:53 1060 01:48:44 1037 YEOVIL TOWN RRC
4960 Lewis Chapman Male 927 MSEN 608 01:50:54 1061 01:48:32 1023
1715 Sean Doogan Male 928 M40 123 01:50:54 1062 01:49:37 1103
5151 Karen Durant Female 135 FSEN 94 01:50:55 1063 01:48:40 1032 HSBC
667 Kev Chapman Male 929 MSEN 609 01:50:55 1064 01:49:33 1098
5150 Luke Healan Male 930 MSEN 610 01:50:55 1065 01:48:41 1033
2669 Steven Yates Male 931 MSEN 611 01:50:55 1066 01:49:52 1128
1642 Paul Rainford Male 932 M45 110 01:50:55 1067 01:47:19 948
3164 Jay Pawley Male 933 MSEN 612 01:50:56 1068 01:47:46 968
1818 Neil Foster Male 934 M40 124 01:50:57 1069 01:48:57 1053
3913 Dan Prettejohn Male 935 MSEN 613 01:50:57 1070 01:49:25 1089
5079 Joe Holbrook Male 936 MSEN 614 01:50:58 1071 01:50:30 1191
2512 Clare Wheeler Female 136 F35 18 01:51:01 1072 01:50:01 1142
2114 Robert Stallard Male 937 M40 125 01:51:01 1073 01:49:37 1105
937 Phil Bees Male 938 M55 12 01:51:02 1074 01:49:49 1125
1795 Edward Stout Male 939 M40 126 01:51:03 1075 01:46:13 862
2540 Emma Armstrong Female 137 F35 19 01:51:05 1076 01:50:19 1162
2766 Mark Jewell Male 940 MSEN 615 01:51:06 1077 01:47:30 958
3015 Brett Leacher Male 941 MSEN 616 01:51:06 1078 01:50:10 1151
3044 Nicholas Saunders Male 942 MSEN 617 01:51:06 1079 01:50:29 1187
3701 Liam Hassard Male 943 MSEN 618 01:51:07 1080 01:48:19 1003
2857 Adrian Sia Lu Male 944 MSEN 619 01:51:08 1081 01:48:26 1013
5096 Will Hurdle Male 945 MSEN 620 01:51:08 1082 01:48:35 1029
451 Susan Lynch Female 138 F45 7 01:51:11 1083 01:50:21 1170 TAMAR TROTTERS
121 Lee Dudman Male 946 MSEN 621 01:51:11 1084 01:49:21 1086
1368 Martin Knight Male 947 M45 111 01:51:13 1085 01:50:23 1177
5195 Colin Richens Male 948 MSEN 622 01:51:13 1086 01:50:03 1143
232 Alyn Price Male 949 MSEN 623 01:51:17 1087 01:50:58 1231
640 Andrew Owen Male 950 MSEN 624 01:51:18 1088 01:50:39 1201
2657 Lars Bergan Male 951 MSEN 625 01:51:18 1089 01:50:39 1202
1526 David Lloyd Male 952 M45 112 01:51:19 1090 01:48:57 1055
2729 Matthew Westlake Male 953 MSEN 626 01:51:22 1091 01:49:46 1118
1598 Paul Wilkinson Male 954 M45 113 01:51:23 1092 01:50:48 1210
663 Michael Hockey Male 955 MSEN 627 01:51:24 1093 01:48:33 1025 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
4369 Andrew Morris Male 956 MSEN 628 01:51:25 1094 01:47:59 981
3284 Charlie Green Female 139 FSEN 95 01:51:26 1095 01:50:11 1155
1595 Mark Stewart Male 957 M45 114 01:51:26 1096 01:50:43 1203
4702 Michaela White Female 140 FSEN 96 01:51:26 1097 01:47:23 952
4706 Christopher Smith Male 958 MSEN 629 01:51:27 1098 01:48:16 999
570 Colin Waters Male 959 MSEN 630 01:51:28 1099 01:50:51 1217 BRITISH ARMY RUNNING CLUB
2606 Angela Martin Female 141 F35 20 01:51:28 1100 01:47:37 963
3922 Laura Stead Female 142 FSEN 97 01:51:31 1101 01:50:22 1174
3562 Daniel Puleston Male 960 MSEN 631 01:51:31 1102 01:45:19 800
3919 Jenny Dodds Female 143 FSEN 98 01:51:31 1103 01:47:08 934
2753 Ben Willis Male 961 MSEN 632 01:51:32 1104 01:49:45 1116
4651 Richard Willcocks Male 962 MSEN 633 01:51:32 1105 01:51:01 1234
3123 Steve Campion Male 963 MSEN 634 01:51:36 1106 01:50:11 1154
4000 Richard Marshall Male 964 MSEN 635 01:51:37 1107 01:50:48 1211
2432 Adam Houlton Male 965 MSEN 636 01:51:37 1108 01:49:14 1076
506 Nicole Heryet Female 144 F40 20 01:51:38 1109 01:50:48 1213 TAVISTOCK AC
2565 Sarina Creteur Female 145 F35 21 01:51:40 1110 01:48:32 1024
1678 David Parker Male 966 M40 127 01:51:41 1111 01:49:47 1119
1699 Yann Quelvennec Male 967 M40 128 01:51:41 1112 01:48:06 989
863 John Wills Male 968 M60+ 10 01:51:42 1113 01:50:51 1216 PLYMPTONH3
4396 Byron Fensom Male 969 MSEN 637 01:51:43 1114 01:45:53 848
766 Ricky Shazell Male 970 MSEN 638 01:51:45 1115 01:50:29 1185 PLYMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
58 Clive Horton Male 971 M50 52 01:51:46 1116 01:50:22 1175 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
4966 Gemma Penney Female 146 FSEN 99 01:51:46 1117 01:49:39 1107
2938 Philippa Davies Female 147 FSEN 100 01:51:49 1118 01:49:21 1085
4971 Kelcey Pillage Female 148 FSEN 101 01:51:50 1119 01:50:19 1160
5118 Bill Walker Male 972 M55 13 01:51:50 1120 01:47:15 938
3783 Dave Clancy Male 973 MSEN 639 01:51:50 1121 01:50:20 1163
3234 Craig Collins Male 974 MSEN 640 01:51:51 1122 01:50:25 1182
1705 Rory Gilbert Male 975 M40 129 01:51:55 1123 01:50:53 1218 Team Spirent
3222 Lyndon Corp Male 976 MSEN 641 01:51:55 1124 01:50:56 1225
1704 Jan Walpole Female 149 F40 21 01:51:55 1125 01:49:18 1083
961 Andrew Hill Male 977 M55 14 01:51:57 1126 01:51:16 1250
1223 Gary Neeves Male 978 M50 53 01:52:00 1127 01:50:19 1161
3550 John Wilkie Male 979 MSEN 642 01:52:00 1128 01:49:56 1133
284 Vladimir Thaller Male 980 M60+ 11 01:52:00 1129 01:51:28 1265 SWEATSHOP
2042 Jeremy Carter Male 981 M40 130 01:52:01 1130 01:49:19 1084
5197 Benjamin Dee Shapland Male 982 MSEN 643 01:52:02 1131 01:50:30 1190
1487 Steve Milner Male 983 M45 115 01:52:02 1132 01:49:03 1064
3849 Charlotte Horton Female 150 FSEN 102 01:52:02 1133 01:50:30 1188
3802 Alex Hall Male 984 MSEN 644 01:52:03 1134 01:48:29 1019
4681 Christopher Rowse Male 985 MSEN 645 01:52:04 1135 01:50:31 1192
300 Howard Cotton Male 986 M55 15 01:52:05 1136 01:51:44 1284 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS
4479 Matthew Naish Male 987 MSEN 646 01:52:05 1137 01:50:28 1184
3177 Andrew Fairchild Male 988 MSEN 647 01:52:07 1138 01:50:20 1165
1951 Nilan Karadia Male 989 M40 131 01:52:08 1139 01:51:10 1243
1918 Paul Whittington Male 990 M40 132 01:52:08 1140 01:50:46 1208
584 Damien Holloway Male 991 MSEN 648 01:52:10 1141 01:48:32 1022 INSTINCTIVE SPORTS
3599 Simon Jones Male 992 MSEN 649 01:52:10 1142 01:45:06 789
5248 Daniel Taylor Male 993 MSEN 650 01:52:10 1143 01:51:01 1233
1634 Martin Crane Male 994 M45 116 01:52:11 1144 01:51:11 1245
5200 Ashley Hadley Male 995 TBC 7 01:52:12 1145 01:51:02 1235
634 Jane Brown Female 151 F35 22 01:52:12 1146 01:50:45 1207
3390 Liam Richards Male 996 MSEN 651 01:52:12 1147 01:50:03 1145
5196 Tim Graham Male 997 MSEN 652 01:52:13 1148 01:51:26 1259
3708 Dean Matthews Male 998 MSEN 653 01:52:15 1149 01:51:26 1262
552 Jenny Pitt Female 152 F40 22 01:52:16 1150 01:51:28 1266 TAMAR TROTTERS
2617 Andy Maples Male 999 MSEN 654 01:52:16 1151 01:47:20 951
2687 Chris Bailey Male 1000 MSEN 655 01:52:17 1152 01:50:22 1171
1737 Sugendran Govender Male 1001 M40 133 01:52:18 1153 01:51:36 1275
71 Jackie Day Female 153 F40 23 01:52:21 1154 01:50:38 1197
2444 Martyn Wheeler Male 1002 MSEN 656 01:52:22 1155 01:51:21 1255
957 Des Golden Male 1003 M55 16 01:52:22 1156 01:51:32 1269
2650 Maria Jones Female 154 F35 23 01:52:22 1157 01:50:38 1198
4728 James Bailey Male 1004 MSEN 657 01:52:23 1158 01:51:45 1285
3055 Hannah Wilson-Rudd Female 155 FSEN 103 01:52:24 1159 01:49:07 1068
4715 Sophie Ford Female 156 FSEN 104 01:52:24 1160 01:51:46 1286 University of Plymouth Hockey
3467 Jon Noble Male 1005 MSEN 658 01:52:24 1161 01:49:43 1113
3794 James Noble Male 1006 MSEN 659 01:52:24 1162 01:49:44 1115
1195 Kevin Williams Male 1007 M50 54 01:52:24 1163 01:51:54 1299
503 Nigel Barnett Male 1008 M40 134 01:52:27 1164 01:50:31 1193 TEIGNBRIDGE TROTTERS
2757 Michelle Sanders Female 157 F35 24 01:52:27 1165 01:50:11 1153
4015 Emma Holland Female 158 FSEN 105 01:52:28 1166 01:50:35 1194
371 Nigel Hartman Male 1009 M50 55 01:52:29 1167 01:49:03 1063 ARMY TRIATHALON
820 Charlotte Radnor Female 159 FSEN 106 01:52:29 1168 01:49:32 1095 OKEHAMPTON RUNNING CLUB
1222 Paul Jarvis Male 1010 M50 56 01:52:31 1169 01:49:32 1094
2459 Sarah Robinson Female 160 F35 25 01:52:31 1170 01:51:56 1302
4328 Joanne Harris Female 161 FSEN 107 01:52:31 1171 01:51:43 1283
725 Kelly Green Female 162 FSEN 108 01:52:31 1172 01:49:33 1099 SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS
1335 Anthony Hughes Male 1011 M45 117 01:52:33 1173 01:50:53 1219
2917 Rebecca Mclean Female 163 FSEN 109 01:52:33 1174 01:47:52 971
2369 Jim Thisby Male 1012 MSEN 660 01:52:35 1175 01:51:55 1301
2085 Phil Skedgell Male 1013 M40 135 01:52:36 1176 01:50:22 1173
3752 David Wood Male 1014 MSEN 661 01:52:36 1177 01:49:24 1088
2080 John Allinson-Smith Male 1015 M40 136 01:52:36 1178 01:51:38 1279 RUNNING FOREVER
461 Kristina Warren Female 164 F45 8 01:52:36 1179 01:51:56 1303 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
763 William Noble Male 1016 MSEN 662 01:52:36 1180 01:51:04 1236 ARUNERS RUNNING CLUB Arunners Running Club
761 Daniel Newcomb Female 165 FSEN 110 01:52:37 1181 01:51:04 1237 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
3120 Geoff Martin Male 1017 MSEN 663 01:52:37 1182 01:49:32 1096
220 John Gilchrist Male 1018 MSEN 664 01:52:37 1183 01:51:33 1272
705 Claire Bryan Female 166 FSEN 111 01:52:38 1184 01:51:11 1246 HUNCOTE HARRIERS
2127 Julia Walters Female 167 F40 24 01:52:39 1185 01:52:04 1311
5094 Lewis Phillips-Crowther Male 1019 MSEN 665 01:52:39 1186 01:51:20 1254
3949 Jen Williams Female 168 FSEN 112 01:52:42 1187 01:45:43 829
3841 Alex Morris Male 1020 MSEN 666 01:52:42 1188 01:50:10 1152
2228 Craig Mcmahon Male 1021 M40 137 01:52:43 1189 01:48:57 1056
2268 Claire Nix Female 169 F35 26 01:52:44 1190 01:49:53 1129
2428 Darren Hession Male 1022 MSEN 667 01:52:44 1191 01:49:53 1130
870 Paul Tucker Male 1023 M60+ 12 01:52:45 1192 01:49:41 1110
826 Oli Durbin Male 1024 MSEN 668 01:52:45 1193 01:51:07 1241
1207 Tony Brown Male 1025 M50 57 01:52:45 1194 01:50:23 1178
1632 Robin Burne Male 1026 M45 118 01:52:47 1195 01:50:45 1206 Bradleys Estate Agents
2730 Louise Pack Female 170 F35 27 01:52:47 1196 01:50:39 1200
2068 Lee Johns Male 1027 M40 138 01:52:47 1197 01:50:29 1186
2811 Mike Allen Male 1028 MSEN 669 01:52:49 1198 01:51:30 1267
2254 Matthew Lang Male 1029 M40 139 01:52:50 1199 01:51:52 1293
161 Ian Aunger Male 1030 M45 119 01:52:52 1200 01:50:48 1212
2367 Steve Knight Male 1031 MSEN 670 01:52:53 1201 01:51:27 1263
320 Hylda Stewart Female 171 F55 4 01:52:53 1202 01:52:04 1310 CLYDESDALE HARRIERS
615 Amanda Gibson Female 172 F35 28 01:52:54 1203 01:52:07 1316 LOOE PIONEERS
1956 Kenny Kennedy Male 1032 M40 140 01:52:54 1204 01:51:16 1251
704 Terry Wallis Male 1033 MSEN 671 01:52:55 1205 01:52:01 1307 DARTMOUTH AAC
1156 Andrew Farmer Male 1034 M50 58 01:52:56 1206 01:51:36 1277
2300 Natalie Ryrie Female 173 F35 29 01:52:56 1207 01:52:12 1323
2250 John Ryrie Male 1035 M40 141 01:52:56 1208 01:52:13 1324
5219 Stephen Bettey Male 1036 M50 59 01:52:57 1209 01:51:37 1278 Interlube
666 Stephen Jones Male 1037 MSEN 672 01:52:57 1210 01:51:21 1256 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1749 Simon Westlake Male 1038 M40 142 01:52:57 1211 01:49:51 1127
831 Hannah Paul Female 174 FSEN 113 01:52:57 1212 01:52:11 1321 GUILDFORD AND GODALMING ATHLET
1959 Jason Symons Male 1039 M40 143 01:53:00 1213 01:51:36 1276
3711 Victoria Kenshole Female 175 FSEN 114 01:53:02 1214 01:52:02 1308
1188 Jon Pratten Male 1040 M50 60 01:53:02 1215 01:50:56 1224
605 Emma Langstaff Female 176 F35 30 01:53:02 1216 01:49:10 1071 LOOE PIONEERS
2298 Richard Harding Male 1041 MSEN 673 01:53:03 1217 01:52:33 1345 HARTLEY HARRIERS
1283 Iain Perring Male 1042 M45 120 01:53:03 1218 01:51:57 1304
469 Jason Vickers Male 1043 M45 121 01:53:05 1219 01:52:04 1312 BURNHAM-0N-SEA HARRIERS
507 David Bennett Male 1044 M40 144 01:53:06 1220 01:51:52 1292 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
4528 Nicholas Thompson Male 1045 MSEN 674 01:53:06 1221 01:47:10 936
1505 Gary Cannon Male 1046 M45 122 01:53:07 1222 01:50:21 1167
2176 Bevan Johnson Male 1047 M40 145 01:53:08 1223 01:52:27 1336
1592 Jonathan Bolton Male 1048 M45 123 01:53:08 1224 01:51:26 1258
2632 Toby Rutlidge Male 1049 MSEN 675 01:53:08 1225 01:51:16 1249
5109 Luke Holmes Male 1050 MSEN 676 01:53:09 1226 01:50:49 1214
2768 Sarah Brown Female 177 F35 31 01:53:11 1227 01:50:44 1205
3957 Shane Gill Male 1051 MSEN 677 01:53:13 1228 01:52:56 1376
1822 Jon Anderson Male 1052 M40 146 01:53:13 1229 01:51:31 1268 SWEATSHOP
4016 Jake Sullivan Male 1053 MSEN 678 01:53:14 1230 01:52:06 1315
4682 James Brogden Male 1054 MSEN 679 01:53:16 1231 01:53:02 1383
5206 Daniel Pratt Male 1055 MSEN 680 01:53:17 1232 01:50:36 1196 Team CAAT
4951 Robert Mackley Male 1056 MSEN 681 01:53:19 1233 01:49:25 1090 RedR
5042 George Viggers Male 1057 MSEN 682 01:53:20 1234 01:51:23 1257
4929 James Calleja Male 1058 MSEN 683 01:53:20 1235 01:49:58 1137
4822 Sean Oades Male 1059 MSEN 684 01:53:20 1236 01:49:58 1141
4843 Michael Ruse Male 1060 MSEN 685 01:53:20 1237 01:49:58 1140
5146 Michael Elliott Male 1061 MSEN 686 01:53:21 1238 01:52:11 1322
3034 Dan Morris Male 1062 MSEN 687 01:53:23 1239 01:52:08 1318
4865 Ellery Jones Male 1063 MSEN 688 01:53:23 1240 01:51:26 1260
3887 Rob Watts Male 1064 MSEN 689 01:53:24 1241 01:51:10 1244
3111 Simon Mitcheson Male 1065 MSEN 690 01:53:24 1242 01:52:09 1320
2829 Vicky Pope Female 178 FSEN 115 01:53:24 1243 01:50:58 1228
4777 Matt Jones Male 1066 MSEN 691 01:53:25 1244 01:53:08 1390
1671 Nick Clench Male 1067 M45 124 01:53:26 1245 01:52:37 1349
432 Joanne Mugleston Female 179 F45 9 01:53:28 1246 01:52:05 1313 TAMAR TROTTERS
140 David Hayes Male 1068 MSEN 692 01:53:31 1247 01:49:14 1078
3850 David Barnes Male 1069 MSEN 693 01:53:31 1248 01:50:47 1209
5064 Timothy Hunter Male 1070 MSEN 694 01:53:31 1249 01:50:30 1189
419 Eunice Moule Female 180 F45 10 01:53:31 1250 01:50:36 1195 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS
690 Sarah Cox Female 181 FSEN 116 01:53:32 1251 01:52:18 1328 BODMIN ROAD RUNNERS
1940 Martin Hulme Male 1071 M40 147 01:53:33 1252 01:53:00 1380
4873 Sophie Randall Female 182 FSEN 117 01:53:34 1253 01:51:04 1238 FiddySeven
5144 Conor Patterson Male 1072 MSEN 695 01:53:35 1254 01:51:04 1239
2979 Stuart Burrell Male 1073 MSEN 696 01:53:35 1255 01:51:32 1270
502 Nikki Thomson Female 183 F40 25 01:53:36 1256 01:52:42 1359 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
2055 Neil Southwood Male 1074 M40 148 01:53:37 1257 01:52:57 1378
1623 Robin Middleton Male 1075 M45 125 01:53:37 1258 01:49:35 1102 Bradleys Estate Agents
4012 James Dean Male 1076 MSEN 697 01:53:38 1259 01:50:06 1147
2357 Johanneke Kodde Female 184 F35 32 01:53:40 1260 01:49:48 1121
5214 Paul Sharples Jnr Male 1077 MSEN 698 01:53:41 1261 01:50:39 1199
3158 Rachel Young Female 185 FSEN 118 01:53:42 1262 01:51:54 1297
1356 Ian Lawson Male 1078 M45 126 01:53:43 1263 01:50:15 1157
1415 Darren Edge Male 1079 M45 127 01:53:44 1264 01:50:54 1220
2236 Paul Dowrick Male 1080 M40 149 01:53:44 1265 01:50:54 1221
88 Duncan Seward Male 1081 M50 61 01:53:45 1266 01:52:57 1379 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS Plymouth Musketeers
4475 Michael Fazackerley Male 1082 MSEN 699 01:53:46 1267 01:53:03 1384
2541 Nicholas Kay Male 1083 MSEN 700 01:53:47 1268 01:51:36 1274
282 Janet Watson Female 186 F60+ 1 01:53:47 1269 01:52:42 1358 FALMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS
3705 Vitalis Smith Male 1084 MSEN 701 01:53:47 1270 01:50:59 1232
2742 David Trelfa Male 1085 MSEN 702 01:53:48 1271 01:51:55 1300
3038 Vitalijus Titok Male 1086 MSEN 703 01:53:48 1272 01:50:03 1144
1361 David James Male 1087 M45 128 01:53:48 1273 01:53:07 1389 Bishop Fleming
5217 Benjamin James Male 1088 MSEN 704 01:53:48 1274 01:51:54 1298
4427 Dominic Lyons Male 1089 MSEN 705 01:53:48 1275 01:50:19 1159
4554 Jamie Crockett Male 1090 MSEN 706 01:53:50 1276 01:50:24 1179
1628 Laurence Harris Male 1091 M45 129 01:53:50 1277 01:50:20 1164
1072 Richard Gubbin Male 1092 M50 62 01:53:51 1278 01:52:39 1354
4302 Paul Mitchell Male 1093 MSEN 707 01:53:53 1279 01:51:48 1288
1004 John Fulford Male 1094 M55 17 01:53:53 1280 01:51:11 1247
2279 Matthew Hemsley Male 1095 MSEN 708 01:53:54 1281 01:51:26 1261
4145 Liam Beaven Male 1096 MSEN 709 01:53:54 1282 01:48:47 1044
3248 Kevin Andrew Flynn Male 1097 MSEN 710 01:53:54 1283 01:48:18 1002
4875 Rosie Lauste Female 187 FSEN 119 01:53:56 1284 01:51:40 1280
4246 Harry Lauste Male 1098 MSEN 711 01:53:56 1285 01:51:41 1281
164 Kevin Paul Blaber Male 1099 M50 63 01:53:56 1286 01:52:49 1367
4565 Haydn Brown Williams Male 1100 MSEN 712 01:53:58 1287 01:50:25 1181
2804 Paul Savill Male 1101 MSEN 713 01:53:58 1288 01:52:29 1340
1288 Ashley Brown Williams Male 1102 M45 130 01:53:58 1289 01:50:26 1183
3466 Daniel Mann Male 1103 MSEN 714 01:53:59 1290 01:49:56 1132
5038 Thomas Clark Male 1104 MSEN 715 01:53:59 1291 01:53:15 1399
5088 Theo Orchard-Clark Male 1105 MSEN 716 01:53:59 1292 01:49:47 1120
1204 Katrena Davis Female 188 F50 8 01:54:00 1293 01:52:28 1339
1038 Paul Davis Male 1106 M50 64 01:54:01 1294 01:52:29 1341
4805 Josh Armitage Male 1107 MSEN 717 01:54:03 1295 01:52:09 1319
2924 Maggie Hacker Female 189 FSEN 120 01:54:04 1296 01:53:45 1448
536 Zoe Masters Female 190 F40 26 01:54:06 1297 01:51:33 1271 TAMAR TROTTERS
3190 Matthew Hoey Male 1108 MSEN 718 01:54:07 1298 01:50:21 1168
936 John Hoey Male 1109 M55 18 01:54:07 1299 01:50:21 1169
356 Steve Cowley Male 1110 M50 65 01:54:08 1300 01:53:31 1422 CENTURION RUNNING CLUB
2454 David Tang Male 1111 MSEN 719 01:54:08 1301 01:52:25 1334
821 Kate Morris Female 191 FSEN 121 01:54:09 1302 01:50:23 1176 BENTHAM BEAGLES RUNNING CLUB
1440 Andy King Male 1112 M45 131 01:54:09 1303 01:50:58 1226
1062 Michael Vanstone Male 1113 M50 66 01:54:10 1304 01:53:31 1425
1787 Tom Bedford Male 1114 MSEN 720 01:54:10 1305 01:52:13 1325 high speed stompers
2983 Helen Wichall Female 192 FSEN 122 01:54:10 1306 01:52:13 1326
255 Christine Le Flem Female 193 F60+ 2 01:54:11 1307 01:52:33 1346 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS
1877 Ian Aspen Male 1115 M40 150 01:54:11 1308 01:50:22 1172
1142 John Doyle Male 1116 M50 67 01:54:12 1309 01:51:09 1242
3423 Clare Bedford Female 194 FSEN 123 01:54:12 1310 01:52:07 1317
289 William Lumsden Male 1117 M55 19 01:54:13 1311 01:53:12 1396 LASSWADE ATHLETICS CLUB
376 Neil Hobbs Male 1118 M50 68 01:54:13 1312 01:53:22 1410 GLOUCESTER ATHLETICS CLUB
318 Steve Wright Male 1119 M55 20 01:54:13 1313 01:53:58 1469
3579 Adam Davie Male 1120 MSEN 721 01:54:14 1314 01:53:45 1447
4776 Joanna Thompson Female 195 FSEN 124 01:54:16 1315 01:51:47 1287
3138 Sarah Le Sage Female 196 FSEN 125 01:54:17 1316 01:51:06 1240
4438 Zlati Petrova Female 197 FSEN 126 01:54:18 1317 01:48:06 988
3251 Terry Griffin Male 1121 MSEN 722 01:54:21 1318 01:53:55 1463
3747 Nathan Golding Male 1122 MSEN 723 01:54:23 1319 01:49:43 1114
3590 Michael Butler Male 1123 MSEN 724 01:54:23 1320 01:49:33 1097
2892 Gillian Anelli Female 198 FSEN 127 01:54:24 1321 01:50:58 1229
3429 Rebecca Hamilton Female 199 FSEN 128 01:54:24 1322 01:50:58 1230
4113 Sahil Chhabda Male 1124 MSEN 725 01:54:24 1323 01:52:41 1357
1606 Joe Allison Male 1125 M45 132 01:54:25 1324 01:53:41 1444
3092 Jenna Jagodzinska Female 200 FSEN 129 01:54:27 1325 01:48:29 1018
3998 William South Male 1126 MSEN 726 01:54:27 1326 01:48:37 1030 big foot runners
1290 Neil Nixon Male 1127 M45 133 01:54:28 1327 01:53:15 1398
5102 Talat Bazrbachi Male 1128 MSEN 727 01:54:32 1328 01:53:10 1391
5075 Dan Langman Male 1129 MSEN 728 01:54:32 1329 01:53:10 1393
180 Joseph Franklin Male 1130 MSEN 729 01:54:32 1330 01:48:22 1009 Burts Chips
3500 Melanie Parry Female 201 FSEN 130 01:54:35 1331 01:52:45 1364
2513 Julie Witton Female 202 F35 33 01:54:35 1332 01:51:53 1294
5009 Claire Fraser Female 203 FSEN 131 01:54:37 1333 01:52:27 1337
1503 Stuart Halfyard Male 1131 M45 134 01:54:37 1334 01:50:51 1215 Team Teignmouth
1920 Martin Kerlin Male 1132 M40 151 01:54:37 1335 01:54:05 1481
5149 Blair Tucker Male 1133 MSEN 730 01:54:38 1336 01:54:03 1477
943 Mark Norcross Male 1134 M55 21 01:54:40 1337 01:52:05 1314
3477 William Joce Male 1135 MSEN 731 01:54:40 1338 01:49:49 1126
1924 Richard Barker Male 1136 M40 152 01:54:41 1339 01:52:43 1360
4127 Andrew Jell Male 1137 MSEN 732 01:54:41 1340 01:53:31 1424
64 Chris Whipp Male 1138 M45 135 01:54:41 1341 01:50:06 1148 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
5188 Matthew Leeman Male 1139 M40 153 01:54:43 1342 01:53:38 1437
3531 Sandeep Rana Male 1140 MSEN 733 01:54:44 1343 01:51:15 1248
101 Graham Kent Male 1141 M50 69 01:54:46 1344 01:52:40 1356 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
2552 Gideon Eade Male 1142 MSEN 734 01:54:46 1345 01:52:45 1361
330 Robert Waterhouse Male 1143 M50 70 01:54:48 1346 01:53:18 1406 BUDE RATS
1569 Paula Clough Female 204 F45 11 01:54:50 1347 01:52:22 1332
1827 Melanie Love Female 205 F40 27 01:54:50 1348 01:52:39 1353
637 Louise Crisp Female 206 F35 34 01:54:52 1349 01:48:46 1041 HONITON RC
4949 Justin Lamb Male 1144 MSEN 735 01:54:52 1350 01:54:20 1504
777 Nicholas Gillett Male 1145 MSEN 736 01:54:53 1351 01:50:56 1222 BUDE RATS
4420 Adele Thompson Female 207 FSEN 132 01:54:53 1352 01:54:28 1515
4173 Derek O'Brien Male 1146 MSEN 737 01:54:55 1353 01:54:47 1554
1485 Matthew Sweeney Female 208 F45 12 01:54:55 1354 01:53:36 1434
208 Jonathan Harper Male 1147 M40 154 01:54:56 1355 01:54:23 1508
213 Silas Owens Male 1148 MSEN 738 01:54:57 1356 01:53:40 1439
958 Josephine Chapman Female 209 F55 5 01:54:57 1357 01:54:11 1492
3786 Luke Dempster Male 1149 MSEN 739 01:54:58 1358 01:51:48 1289 Plymouth CAB
2509 Gavin March Male 1150 MSEN 740 01:54:58 1359 01:52:56 1375
3321 Lea-Anne Williams Female 210 FSEN 133 01:54:58 1360 01:53:02 1382
4662 Edward Tuite Male 1151 MSEN 741 01:54:58 1361 01:54:04 1478
1714 Mark Symons Male 1152 M40 155 01:55:01 1362 01:53:33 1428
2245 Lisa Williams Female 211 F40 28 01:55:02 1363 01:51:53 1295
1986 Nick Williams Male 1153 M40 156 01:55:02 1364 01:51:53 1296
3597 Hojan Senya Female 212 FSEN 134 01:55:04 1365 01:52:26 1335
1333 Chris Creber Male 1154 M45 136 01:55:04 1366 01:54:00 1472
576 Steven Pitchford Male 1155 MSEN 742 01:55:05 1367 01:53:15 1400 BRAT
443 Mandy Plummer Female 213 F45 13 01:55:05 1368 01:53:47 1455 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
3476 Nick Doggett Male 1156 MSEN 743 01:55:07 1369 01:49:24 1087
3057 Joanne Jago Female 214 FSEN 135 01:55:07 1370 01:52:35 1347
349 Graham De Val Male 1157 M50 71 01:55:07 1371 01:53:29 1418 TAC
4473 Beth Emilie Teverson Female 215 FSEN 136 01:55:07 1372 01:53:33 1431
4712 Binit Shah Male 1158 MSEN 744 01:55:07 1373 01:52:22 1331
3781 Gabrielle Armstrong Female 216 FSEN 137 01:55:08 1374 01:53:58 1468
571 Philip Gibson Male 1159 MSEN 745 01:55:08 1375 01:53:48 1457 LOOE PIONEERS
2970 Paul Quinnell Male 1160 MSEN 746 01:55:11 1376 01:53:46 1450
2082 Claire Plumb Male 1161 M40 157 01:55:11 1377 01:53:46 1451
303 Stephen Morris Male 1162 M55 22 01:55:12 1378 01:53:16 1404 CARBIELLE CRUISERS
2666 Phil Punter Female 217 F35 35 01:55:12 1379 01:53:18 1405
1476 Peter Foster Male 1163 M45 137 01:55:12 1380 01:52:36 1348
4655 Alistair Butler Male 1164 MSEN 747 01:55:13 1381 01:53:18 1408
654 Michael Gammon Male 1165 MSEN 748 01:55:14 1382 01:52:33 1344 NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS
3936 Kirsty Ireland Female 218 FSEN 138 01:55:14 1383 01:54:47 1552 Bishop Fleming
4614 Ellie Toppin Female 219 FSEN 139 01:55:15 1384 01:50:56 1223
4964 Sam Donohoe Male 1166 MSEN 749 01:55:15 1385 01:52:00 1306
1502 Patrick Moran Male 1167 M45 138 01:55:16 1386 01:53:59 1471
5007 Ryan Bailey Male 1168 MSEN 750 01:55:16 1387 01:54:37 1532
2960 Andy Crick Male 1169 MSEN 751 01:55:17 1388 01:53:28 1416
1750 Andrew Watkins Male 1170 M40 158 01:55:18 1389 01:54:00 1473
359 Kevin Paull Male 1171 M50 72 01:55:18 1390 01:54:30 1520 ERME VALLEY HARRIERS
1256 Sarah Daw Female 220 F45 14 01:55:19 1391 01:52:51 1370
5081 Kieran Mccready Male 1172 MSEN 752 01:55:20 1392 01:54:47 1556 Marine Academy Surging Forward
1578 Steve Lomax Male 1173 M45 139 01:55:20 1393 01:53:28 1415
2331 Johnathon Whittaker Male 1174 MSEN 753 01:55:23 1394 01:51:34 1273
4021 Guy Harrison-Roberts Male 1175 MSEN 754 01:55:26 1395 01:53:50 1458
5230 Sam Graber Male 1176 MSEN 755 01:55:26 1396 01:53:37 1436
5239 Simon Tucker Male 1177 MSEN 756 01:55:26 1397 01:53:35 1433
1667 Chris May Male 1178 M45 140 01:55:28 1398 01:54:54 1569
2433 Chris White Male 1179 MSEN 757 01:55:28 1399 01:54:36 1531
2738 Andrew Smith Male 1180 MSEN 758 01:55:31 1400 01:49:41 1111
5039 Naomi Leonard Female 221 FSEN 140 01:55:32 1401 01:53:33 1429
398 Stephen Leonard Male 1181 M50 73 01:55:32 1402 01:53:33 1430 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
1973 Stuart Hearne Male 1182 M40 159 01:55:35 1403 01:53:54 1462 STUART HEARNE
1537 Sandra Cotterill Female 222 F45 15 01:55:35 1404 01:53:28 1417
3565 Katie Greenaway Female 223 FSEN 141 01:55:36 1405 01:52:40 1355
4558 Dean Lavis Male 1183 MSEN 759 01:55:37 1406 01:50:44 1204
3713 Daniel Mason Male 1184 MSEN 760 01:55:38 1407 01:50:16 1158
2215 Helen Tattersall Female 224 F40 29 01:55:39 1408 01:55:01 1579
114 Lee Davis Male 1185 MSEN 761 01:55:41 1409 01:55:02 1580 Team CAAT
1636 Dean Trice Male 1186 M45 141 01:55:41 1410 01:52:52 1371
1570 Steven Worth Male 1187 M45 142 01:55:43 1411 01:54:37 1533
3129 Rob Bowles Male 1188 MSEN 762 01:55:43 1412 01:51:59 1305
3313 Matthew Green Male 1189 MSEN 763 01:55:43 1413 01:53:47 1453
146 Lisa Richardson Female 225 FSEN 142 01:55:43 1414 01:55:29 1619
2683 Lucy Day Female 226 F35 36 01:55:43 1415 01:55:25 1615
1160 Richard Stevinson Male 1190 M50 74 01:55:44 1416 01:51:18 1252
1115 Anne Mallaband Female 227 F50 9 01:55:44 1417 01:54:46 1548
3345 Dan Layton Male 1191 MSEN 764 01:55:44 1418 01:48:54 1050
3369 Dawn Smith Female 228 FSEN 143 01:55:45 1419 01:52:15 1327
2764 Steve Pritchard Male 1192 MSEN 765 01:55:45 1420 01:51:19 1253
2171 Albert Klompmaker Male 1193 M40 160 01:55:45 1421 01:55:03 1581 3 Commando Brigade HQ Royal Ma
3238 Kevin Connor Male 1194 MSEN 766 01:55:46 1422 01:54:33 1523
2588 Jonathan Richards Male 1195 MSEN 767 01:55:47 1423 01:53:40 1441 Truro College Uganda 2014
1378 Rob Heath Male 1196 M45 143 01:55:48 1424 01:52:57 1377 DARTMOOR SEARCH RESCUE TEAM
1090 James Brownlie Male 1197 M50 75 01:55:49 1425 01:53:26 1414
1433 Chris Mathers Male 1198 M45 144 01:55:49 1426 01:53:03 1385
4560 Pete Chapman Male 1199 MSEN 768 01:55:51 1427 01:52:55 1373
4342 Charlotte Bolton Female 229 FSEN 144 01:55:51 1428 01:52:50 1368
3832 Grace Williams Female 230 FSEN 145 01:55:52 1429 01:52:50 1369
2987 Rebecca Stokes Female 231 FSEN 146 01:55:53 1430 01:54:40 1539
171 Rob Franklin Male 1200 MSEN 769 01:55:53 1431 01:52:49 1366 Burts Chips
2902 Liam Sharpe Male 1201 MSEN 770 01:55:56 1432 01:54:39 1537
3352 Rob Hart Male 1202 MSEN 771 01:55:56 1433 01:54:10 1490
4601 Warren Davies Male 1203 MSEN 772 01:55:56 1434 01:53:57 1467
3366 Ian Ginn Male 1204 MSEN 773 01:55:57 1435 01:54:46 1551
3142 Sarah Major Female 232 FSEN 147 01:55:57 1436 01:54:46 1549
1151 Clare Bredin-Heslop Female 233 F50 10 01:55:57 1437 01:53:45 1449
2848 Edd Butters Male 1205 MSEN 774 01:55:57 1438 01:52:20 1329
5025 Matthew Allen Male 1206 MSEN 775 01:55:58 1439 01:53:11 1394
4580 William Bailey Male 1207 MSEN 776 01:55:58 1440 01:49:01 1060
285 Kevin Thompson Male 1208 M60+ 13 01:55:59 1441 01:53:16 1402 DAWLISH COASTERS
4450 Edward Gow Male 1209 MSEN 777 01:55:59 1442 01:54:59 1576
3846 Nick Clarke Male 1210 MSEN 778 01:55:59 1443 01:55:24 1614
548 Stuart Queen Male 1211 M40 161 01:56:00 1444 01:51:49 1291 PLYMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB
3912 Juliet Farnaby Female 234 FSEN 148 01:56:00 1445 01:55:04 1585
2353 Gareth Davies Male 1212 MSEN 779 01:56:01 1446 01:54:03 1475 Team Hero
2830 Thomas Bates Male 1213 MSEN 780 01:56:01 1447 01:54:03 1476
2761 Karl Leys Male 1214 MSEN 781 01:56:01 1448 01:52:30 1343
2621 Kevin Dyke Male 1215 MSEN 782 01:56:02 1449 01:54:28 1518
1774 Andrew Mowat Male 1216 MSEN 783 01:56:05 1450 01:52:45 1363
1426 Dominic Harry Male 1217 M45 145 01:56:05 1451 01:54:32 1522 Bishop Fleming
566 Andy Latham Male 1218 MSEN 784 01:56:05 1452 01:53:05 1387 TAMAR TROTTERS
825 Adam Easterbrook Male 1219 MSEN 785 01:56:05 1453 01:53:23 1413 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1402 Kevin Turner Male 1220 M45 146 01:56:05 1454 01:54:20 1503
4667 Nicholas Sommer Male 1221 MSEN 786 01:56:08 1455 01:54:42 1543
3992 Sarah Page Female 235 FSEN 149 01:56:10 1456 01:49:07 1067
4224 Luke Gregory Male 1222 MSEN 787 01:56:10 1457 01:55:08 1588
492 Ian Webber Male 1223 M40 162 01:56:11 1458 01:54:33 1524 CREDITON RUNNING NETWORK
2399 Simeon Carter Dillon Female 236 F35 37 01:56:11 1459 01:53:42 1445
2824 Matthew Errington Male 1224 MSEN 788 01:56:12 1460 01:52:30 1342
1693 Kieran Keaney Male 1225 M40 163 01:56:12 1461 01:55:13 1594
3856 Laura Field Female 237 FSEN 150 01:56:12 1462 01:54:18 1498
4807 Samuel Taylor Male 1226 MSEN 789 01:56:13 1463 01:55:32 1630
2851 Holly Braybrook Female 238 F35 38 01:56:13 1464 01:49:41 1108
1689 Andrew Weymouth Male 1227 M40 164 01:56:14 1465 01:54:58 1573
2227 Simon Black Male 1228 M40 165 01:56:14 1466 01:55:30 1622
4515 Seth Thomas Male 1229 MSEN 790 01:56:16 1467 01:54:55 1570
1407 Dan Hamer Male 1230 M45 147 01:56:16 1468 01:53:59 1470
3566 Lewis Reid Male 1231 MSEN 791 01:56:17 1469 01:55:39 1645
4827 Andrew Williams Male 1232 MSEN 792 01:56:17 1470 01:54:05 1480
2173 Glenn Priestley Male 1233 M40 166 01:56:18 1471 01:53:12 1395
2208 Sharon Priestley Female 239 F35 39 01:56:18 1472 01:53:12 1397
2750 Sam Bechley Female 240 F35 40 01:56:19 1473 01:53:53 1461
2394 Karen Lee Female 241 F35 41 01:56:19 1474 01:55:13 1595
4004 Simon Topper Male 1234 MSEN 793 01:56:19 1475 01:52:03 1309
120 Darren Paskins Mbe Male 1235 M40 167 01:56:20 1476 01:54:30 1519
3779 Andrew Larkin Male 1236 MSEN 794 01:56:20 1477 01:54:17 1497
3197 Lee James Wilson Male 1237 MSEN 795 01:56:20 1478 01:55:24 1612
4109 Kayleigh Horrell Female 242 FSEN 151 01:56:20 1479 01:55:22 1609
5123 Luke Neville Male 1238 MSEN 796 01:56:21 1480 01:52:38 1350
3362 Becky Chant Female 243 FSEN 152 01:56:23 1481 01:55:16 1600
1930 Natalie Titmus Female 244 F40 30 01:56:25 1482 01:54:59 1575
3834 James Lovell Male 1239 MSEN 797 01:56:26 1483 01:54:28 1514
3307 Lisabeth Jones Female 245 FSEN 153 01:56:26 1484 01:52:39 1352
4543 Sophia Smith Female 246 FSEN 154 01:56:26 1485 01:54:24 1509
752 Emma Hooker Female 247 FSEN 155 01:56:26 1486 01:53:31 1421 TAC
2442 Aidan Smith Male 1240 MSEN 798 01:56:27 1487 01:53:36 1435
1194 Jessica Randell Female 248 F50 11 01:56:27 1488 01:55:24 1613
1298 Andrew Wackett Male 1241 M45 148 01:56:28 1489 01:54:24 1510
4055 Alexandra Chapman Female 249 FSEN 156 01:56:28 1490 01:55:26 1616
4676 Matthew Caves Male 1242 MSEN 799 01:56:28 1491 01:53:47 1456
4506 Andreas MƟLler Male 1243 MSEN 800 01:56:28 1492 01:54:27 1513
2158 Alan Robertson Male 1244 M40 168 01:56:29 1493 01:55:18 1603
2453 John Murray Male 1245 MSEN 801 01:56:29 1494 01:54:38 1534
2306 Clare Murray Female 250 F35 42 01:56:29 1495 01:54:35 1528
1655 Graham Pryor Male 1246 M45 149 01:56:30 1496 01:54:30 1521
157 Andy Chapman Male 1247 M55 23 01:56:30 1497 01:56:10 1691
4278 Luke Parsons Male 1248 MSEN 802 01:56:31 1498 01:53:38 1438
5173 Daniel Ivey Male 1249 MSEN 803 01:56:31 1499 01:55:58 1671
3056 Katie Dyson Female 251 FSEN 157 01:56:31 1500 01:53:56 1465
3770 Darren Gallagher Male 1250 MSEN 804 01:56:31 1501 01:55:01 1577
2648 Leah Farrow Female 252 F35 43 01:56:32 1502 01:54:42 1544
3651 Dan Cater Male 1251 MSEN 805 01:56:32 1503 01:55:58 1670
3937 April Louise Amery Female 253 FSEN 158 01:56:32 1504 01:55:58 1669
757 Darren Turner Male 1252 MSEN 806 01:56:32 1505 01:54:52 1566
3635 Sam Prideaux Male 1253 MSEN 807 01:56:33 1506 01:55:21 1608
1670 Carolyn Love Female 254 F45 16 01:56:36 1507 01:54:52 1567
2881 Michael Taylor Male 1254 MSEN 808 01:56:36 1508 01:55:19 1607
4957 Victoria Sale Female 255 FSEN 159 01:56:39 1509 01:56:04 1679
307 James Lockyer Male 1255 M55 24 01:56:39 1510 01:54:19 1502 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS
2567 Jeff Beach Male 1256 MSEN 809 01:56:40 1511 01:55:40 1646
3378 Abi Hall Female 256 FSEN 160 01:56:41 1512 01:55:08 1587 Tavistock League of Friends
210 Jodie Lee Female 257 FSEN 161 01:56:41 1513 01:56:08 1686
4930 Ellen Purchase Female 258 FSEN 162 01:56:42 1514 01:56:07 1684
2437 Maxine Harding Female 259 F35 44 01:56:43 1515 01:54:22 1507
3459 Amy Hodgetts Female 260 FSEN 163 01:56:44 1516 01:53:30 1419
3053 Naomi Hancock Female 261 FSEN 164 01:56:44 1517 01:53:30 1420
1035 Michael Perks Male 1257 M50 76 01:56:45 1518 01:55:30 1623
1421 Dave Reed Male 1258 M45 150 01:56:45 1519 01:53:50 1459
2614 Jon Dean Male 1259 MSEN 810 01:56:45 1520 01:53:16 1403
2604 Rachel Girdlestone Female 262 F35 45 01:56:45 1521 01:55:06 1586
4725 Laura Macdonald Female 263 FSEN 165 01:56:47 1522 01:53:23 1412
3695 Sarah Bradbury Female 264 FSEN 166 01:56:47 1523 01:55:16 1599
2755 Leigh Hannam Female 265 F35 46 01:56:47 1524 01:53:56 1464
4359 Matthew Reardon Male 1260 MSEN 811 01:56:47 1525 01:51:49 1290
212 Martel Fenton Female 266 FSEN 167 01:56:48 1526 01:55:31 1627
1614 Jen Corfield Female 267 F45 17 01:56:49 1527 01:54:11 1493
2032 Colin Bull Male 1261 M40 169 01:56:50 1528 01:53:18 1407
262 James Hewlett Male 1262 M60+ 14 01:56:51 1529 01:54:49 1560 SAFFRON STRIDERS
5073 James Pidwell Male 1263 MSEN 812 01:56:54 1530 01:54:21 1506
2972 Rebecca Clarke Female 268 FSEN 168 01:56:54 1531 01:55:30 1621
1232 Lee Barker Male 1264 M50 77 01:56:55 1532 01:55:18 1602
2861 Rebecca Stanlake Female 269 FSEN 169 01:56:55 1533 01:54:02 1474
4338 Thomas Barker Male 1265 MSEN 813 01:56:56 1534 01:55:18 1606
738 Lee Lamerton Male 1266 MSEN 814 01:56:57 1535 01:56:12 1695 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
4793 Emma Jolly Female 270 FSEN 170 01:56:58 1536 01:53:32 1427
2498 Bridgitte Spivey Female 271 F35 47 01:57:00 1537 01:54:06 1482
4423 Emma Elphick Female 272 FSEN 171 01:57:01 1538 01:55:53 1662 Emrad
2458 Charlotte Stephens Female 273 F35 48 01:57:02 1539 01:55:47 1655
2795 Kathryn Turner Female 274 F35 49 01:57:02 1540 01:56:13 1697
3516 Hayley Pell Female 275 FSEN 172 01:57:03 1541 01:55:32 1631
423 John Salt Male 1267 M45 151 01:57:04 1542 01:50:58 1227 STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
4111 Manel Robson Female 276 FSEN 173 01:57:04 1543 01:56:28 1720
3661 Emily Watson Female 277 FSEN 174 01:57:05 1544 01:54:09 1487
2922 Graeme Read Male 1268 MSEN 815 01:57:08 1545 01:53:47 1452
3993 Judith Harvey Female 278 FSEN 175 01:57:08 1546 01:54:39 1536
3619 Matt Corke Male 1269 MSEN 816 01:57:08 1547 01:51:41 1282
5028 Ashley Mcmahon Male 1270 MSEN 817 01:57:10 1548 01:56:03 1678
4790 Joe Wise Male 1271 MSEN 818 01:57:11 1549 01:54:38 1535
1452 Neil Farley Male 1272 M45 152 01:57:11 1550 01:55:30 1624
194 David Pope Male 1273 MSEN 819 01:57:12 1551 01:55:59 1673
4283 Jessica Deeker Female 279 FSEN 176 01:57:12 1552 01:55:11 1591
5115 Matthew Taylor Male 1274 MSEN 820 01:57:14 1553 01:54:34 1527
737 Katherine Ward Female 280 FSEN 177 01:57:15 1554 01:54:04 1479 RUNNING SOMEWHERE ELSE
2351 Emma Poole Female 281 F35 50 01:57:17 1555 01:55:15 1597
2117 Michael Evans Male 1275 M40 170 01:57:17 1556 01:55:32 1629
1643 Sasha Osborne Female 282 F45 18 01:57:19 1557 01:54:15 1495
1385 Pasquale D'Alessio Male 1276 M45 153 01:57:20 1558 01:56:09 1689
270 Michael Wills Male 1277 M60+ 15 01:57:20 1559 01:54:36 1529 PLYMOUTH COASTERS
1843 David Betteridge Male 1278 M40 171 01:57:22 1560 01:55:04 1583
4400 Charlotte Sullivan Female 283 FSEN 178 01:57:23 1561 01:55:35 1640
3085 Christina Hudson Female 284 FSEN 179 01:57:24 1562 01:55:43 1650
1448 Andrew England Male 1279 M45 154 01:57:25 1563 01:56:14 1698
4519 Kaya Ironside Female 285 FSEN 180 01:57:25 1564 01:56:15 1700
4498 David Waterfield Male 1280 MSEN 821 01:57:25 1565 01:56:32 1725 Daves in Plymouth
1397 Grahame Shaddick Male 1281 M45 155 01:57:26 1566 01:55:22 1610
3556 Andrew Pawson Male 1282 MSEN 822 01:57:26 1567 01:52:45 1362
2249 Ruth Mason Female 286 F40 31 01:57:26 1568 01:54:13 1494
4546 Hazel Bowyer Female 287 FSEN 181 01:57:27 1569 01:54:52 1565
2120 Samantha Ware Female 288 F40 32 01:57:28 1570 01:56:26 1715
541 Emma Forster Female 289 F40 33 01:57:29 1571 01:54:47 1557 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
5100 Gosse Buurma Male 1283 MSEN 823 01:57:29 1572 01:53:16 1401 Truro College Uganda 2014
4758 Thomas Finnie Male 1284 MSEN 824 01:57:29 1573 01:55:33 1633
4501 Matt De Boo Male 1285 MSEN 825 01:57:31 1574 01:52:38 1351
730 Guy Jary Male 1286 MSEN 826 01:57:34 1575 01:56:12 1693
2030 Nick Dormor Male 1287 M40 172 01:57:35 1576 01:56:35 1729
3400 Tim Edwards Male 1288 MSEN 827 01:57:36 1577 01:55:36 1643
949 Philip Phillips Male 1289 M55 25 01:57:36 1578 01:55:29 1620
2371 Samantha Wood Female 290 F35 51 01:57:40 1579 01:54:10 1489
377 Alan Wilcox Male 1290 M50 78 01:57:40 1580 01:54:11 1491 INSTINCTIVE SPORTS
3658 Charlie Humphries Male 1291 MSEN 828 01:57:44 1581 01:55:14 1596
612 Lisa Mabey Female 291 F35 52 01:57:44 1582 01:51:27 1264 TAVISTOCK AC
2416 Rob Chapman Male 1292 MSEN 829 01:57:45 1583 01:54:18 1499
3058 Kate Baldry Female 292 FSEN 182 01:57:46 1584 01:54:42 1542
2104 Clare Dyke Female 293 F40 34 01:57:46 1585 01:56:12 1694
339 Julia Mansell Female 294 F50 12 01:57:48 1586 01:56:24 1714 TAMAR TROTTERS
3050 Richard Oster Male 1293 MSEN 830 01:57:48 1587 01:54:41 1540
929 Kenneth Barrett Male 1294 M55 26 01:57:48 1588 01:56:44 1752
2517 Nick Crawley Male 1295 MSEN 831 01:57:48 1589 01:53:22 1411
4770 Thomas Collier Male 1296 MSEN 832 01:57:50 1590 01:54:08 1484
4943 Colleen Mapp Female 295 FSEN 183 01:57:51 1591 01:57:13 1803
1980 Sarah-Jane Glanville Female 296 F40 35 01:57:51 1592 01:52:47 1365
852 Jeremy Parsons Male 1297 M60+ 16 01:57:54 1593 01:55:15 1598
535 Steven Dorrall Male 1298 M40 173 01:57:54 1594 01:55:28 1618 BURNHAM-0N-SEA HARRIERS
2024 Robin Cooper Male 1299 M40 174 01:57:55 1595 01:54:09 1486
4008 Carlie Warren Female 297 FSEN 184 01:57:56 1596 01:56:44 1751
785 Claire Vanstone Female 298 FSEN 185 01:57:57 1597 01:57:19 1817 EDMONTON RUNNING CLUB
378 Steven Griffiths Male 1300 M50 79 01:57:57 1598 01:56:28 1719 REGROUP RUNNERS
509 Paul Mingo Male 1301 M40 175 01:57:57 1599 01:55:41 1647 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS
2136 Robert Wells Male 1302 M40 176 01:57:59 1600 01:57:25 1830
968 Naoko Mckinnon Female 299 F55 6 01:57:59 1601 01:55:34 1637 EXETER TRI CLUB
211 Christian Arthur Male 1303 M60+ 17 01:58:00 1602 01:54:55 1571
4866 Shaun Hannah Male 1304 MSEN 833 01:58:01 1603 01:55:22 1611
2769 Nadia Downie Female 300 F35 53 01:58:03 1604 01:53:47 1454
1470 Richard Giles Male 1305 M45 156 01:58:04 1605 01:56:07 1683
3268 Gary Blagdon Male 1306 MSEN 834 01:58:04 1606 01:56:43 1750
5114 Matt Cookman Male 1307 MSEN 835 01:58:04 1607 01:53:35 1432
4098 David Maccormick Male 1308 MSEN 836 01:58:05 1608 01:54:34 1526
1399 Fred Turner Male 1309 M45 157 01:58:09 1609 01:54:26 1512
1304 Karen Hughes Female 301 F45 19 01:58:11 1610 01:54:25 1511
4679 Freya Crabtree Female 302 FSEN 186 01:58:12 1611 01:54:52 1564
1076 Vernon Harris Male 1310 M50 80 01:58:13 1612 01:56:06 1682
1257 Martin Spear Male 1311 M45 158 01:58:14 1613 01:56:22 1709
1780 Ian Harwood Male 1312 M45 159 01:58:15 1614 01:53:41 1443
2175 Jamie Hubbard Male 1313 M40 177 01:58:15 1615 01:52:23 1333
4850 Alex Croucher Male 1314 MSEN 837 01:58:17 1616 01:56:24 1712
1008 Tom Tighe Male 1315 M55 27 01:58:17 1617 01:58:08 1904
5072 Henry Metherell Male 1316 MSEN 838 01:58:18 1618 01:57:36 1854
1449 Mark Briggs Male 1317 M45 160 01:58:18 1619 01:57:42 1866
3325 James Watson Male 1318 MSEN 839 01:58:18 1620 01:57:21 1821
3043 Brendan Jennings Male 1319 MSEN 840 01:58:18 1621 01:52:20 1330
327 Glyn Jones Male 1320 M50 81 01:58:19 1622 01:55:41 1648 WESTBURY HARRIERS
465 Steve Fedrick Male 1321 M45 161 01:58:19 1623 01:55:18 1605
983 Stephen Woodard Male 1322 M55 28 01:58:21 1624 01:56:09 1690
1631 David Harwood Male 1323 M45 162 01:58:22 1625 01:55:50 1658
352 Simon Kingdon Male 1324 M50 82 01:58:23 1626 01:56:48 1759 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
1326 Robert Ireton Male 1325 M45 163 01:58:25 1627 01:57:37 1859
4840 Anneliese Noakes Female 303 FSEN 187 01:58:25 1628 01:56:49 1762 Cornish Cookies
2775 Alan Goldstone Male 1326 MSEN 841 01:58:25 1629 01:55:32 1628
791 Douglas Mclaren Male 1327 MSEN 842 01:58:25 1630 01:55:44 1651 PLYMVALLEY PARKRUN
3232 Kris Foster Male 1328 MSEN 843 01:58:25 1631 01:56:36 1731
3607 Aimee Murphy Female 304 FSEN 188 01:58:26 1632 01:56:37 1732
3537 Karolina Fraj Female 305 FSEN 189 01:58:26 1633 01:56:29 1722
259 Michael Palmer Male 1329 M60+ 18 01:58:26 1634 01:57:10 1792 EAST CORNWALL HARRIERS
732 Siobhan Palmer Female 306 FSEN 190 01:58:26 1635 01:57:10 1791 PLUMSTEAD RUNNERS
5058 Kieran Clarke Male 1330 MSEN 844 01:58:28 1636 01:56:32 1724
2474 Nicola Morrish Female 307 F35 54 01:58:28 1637 01:56:17 1704
2288 Alastair Fry Male 1331 MSEN 845 01:58:28 1638 01:56:18 1705
4536 Kate Sargent Female 308 FSEN 191 01:58:29 1639 01:56:53 1769 Cornish Cookies
2661 Neill Cully Male 1332 MSEN 846 01:58:29 1640 01:57:22 1822
4882 Lisa Todd Female 309 FSEN 192 01:58:30 1641 01:56:54 1771
694 Joanne Foley Female 310 FSEN 193 01:58:30 1642 01:55:50 1657 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
3205 Louise Webb Female 311 FSEN 194 01:58:31 1643 01:54:51 1563
865 John Howley Male 1333 M60+ 19 01:58:31 1644 01:57:17 1813
2166 David Yeo Male 1334 M40 178 01:58:32 1645 01:54:18 1500
3513 Jenna Kelway Female 312 FSEN 195 01:58:32 1646 01:57:28 1834
306 Paul Paskins Male 1335 M55 29 01:58:32 1647 01:57:30 1838 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
4223 Thomas Bishop Male 1336 MSEN 847 01:58:34 1648 01:53:31 1423
1206 Luke Davies Male 1337 MSEN 848 01:58:34 1649 01:56:21 1708
4460 Conrad Hayes Male 1338 MSEN 849 01:58:35 1650 01:57:27 1832 Emrad
1375 Alan Livsey Male 1339 M45 164 01:58:36 1651 01:55:35 1642
3586 Svetlana Isayeva Female 313 FSEN 196 01:58:37 1652 01:57:32 1847
1946 Tim Armstrong Male 1340 M40 179 01:58:38 1653 01:56:40 1741
1799 Sharon Beckenkrager Female 314 F40 36 01:58:39 1654 01:55:35 1641
4209 David Woodward Male 1341 MSEN 850 01:58:40 1655 01:56:38 1736
3489 Matthew Sheerin Male 1342 MSEN 851 01:58:41 1656 01:58:21 1923
2332 Stephanie Kelsall Female 315 F35 55 01:58:41 1657 01:55:52 1659
1725 Julian Holliss Male 1343 M40 180 01:58:41 1658 01:55:52 1660
1064 Jim Brodie Male 1344 M50 83 01:58:42 1659 01:56:42 1747
3494 Jenny Mcnally Female 316 FSEN 197 01:58:42 1660 01:54:42 1541
769 Jenna Brodie Female 317 FSEN 198 01:58:43 1661 01:56:43 1749
382 Robert Moule Male 1345 M50 84 01:58:43 1662 01:55:45 1652 BERE ALSTON TREKKERS
1282 Neil Hamlyn Male 1346 M45 165 01:58:43 1663 01:57:35 1853
2685 Candice Lawrence Female 318 F35 56 01:58:44 1664 01:58:08 1905
3443 Mark Green Male 1347 MSEN 852 01:58:44 1665 01:56:11 1692
5231 Ben Thompson Male 1348 MSEN 853 01:58:45 1666 01:56:57 1774
322 Marcia Macey Female 319 F55 7 01:58:45 1667 01:57:11 1794 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
3315 Stewart Townley Male 1349 MSEN 854 01:58:45 1668 01:52:27 1338
59 Rebecca Housley Female 320 F40 37 01:58:45 1669 01:55:54 1663
4029 John Perrott Male 1350 MSEN 855 01:58:47 1670 01:55:34 1638
1805 Maxine Pearce Female 321 F40 38 01:58:47 1671 01:57:27 1831
1212 Nigel Blacker Male 1351 M50 85 01:58:48 1672 01:57:28 1833
1139 Peter Garratty Male 1352 M50 86 01:58:48 1673 01:57:22 1823
2698 Seth Michaux Male 1353 MSEN 856 01:58:48 1674 01:52:55 1374 VE UK
1346 Andrew Rogers Male 1354 M45 166 01:58:48 1675 01:57:12 1798
1114 Miles Taylor Male 1355 M50 87 01:58:49 1676 01:57:59 1889
4020 Adam Levi Male 1356 MSEN 857 01:58:51 1677 01:58:06 1897 Plymouth CAB
1664 Christopher Thomas Male 1357 M45 167 01:58:51 1678 01:57:05 1782 Team Sam Bassett
4916 Holly Jessup Female 322 FSEN 199 01:58:53 1679 01:56:23 1710 FiddySeven
810 Kirsty Webb Female 323 FSEN 200 01:58:53 1680 01:58:25 1934 LOOE PIONEERS
4192 Ricki Norman Male 1358 MSEN 858 01:58:54 1681 01:55:46 1653
1191 Simon Rundle Male 1359 M50 88 01:58:54 1682 01:57:04 1781
893 Philip Braide Male 1360 M60+ 20 01:58:54 1683 01:54:21 1505
2705 Andy Owings Male 1361 MSEN 859 01:58:55 1684 01:57:15 1805
2793 Peter Wheeler Male 1362 MSEN 860 01:58:55 1685 01:54:59 1574
374 Martin Smith Male 1363 M50 89 01:58:55 1686 01:57:40 1865 TAMAR TROTTERS
4158 Rowan Harvey Male 1364 MSEN 861 01:58:56 1687 01:54:40 1538 A Home After Halls
3678 Ryan Northmore Male 1365 MSEN 862 01:58:57 1688 01:55:16 1601
3397 Adam Lloyd Male 1366 MSEN 863 01:58:57 1689 01:56:57 1775
4091 Shaun Lenden Male 1367 MSEN 864 01:58:57 1690 01:58:01 1893
4175 Llinos Jones Female 324 FSEN 201 01:58:59 1691 01:55:59 1674
355 Paul Campbell Male 1368 M50 90 01:58:59 1692 01:56:56 1773 FALMOUTH ROAD RUNNERS
881 David Elder Male 1369 M60+ 21 01:59:00 1693 01:54:15 1496
4153 Matthew Ash Male 1370 MSEN 865 01:59:01 1694 01:54:56 1572
2423 Garry Hancock Male 1371 MSEN 866 01:59:02 1695 01:58:31 1944
497 Simon Bishop-Hawes Male 1372 M40 181 01:59:03 1696 01:57:16 1807 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
1296 Cherry Powell Female 325 F45 20 01:59:03 1697 01:56:12 1696
495 Samantha Landergan Female 326 F40 39 01:59:03 1698 01:58:28 1939 DEVIZES RUNNING CLUB
5226 Ben Lilly Male 1373 MSEN 867 01:59:04 1699 01:53:40 1440
3112 Andrew Rivett Male 1374 MSEN 868 01:59:07 1700 01:55:59 1676
2651 Cath Bateman Female 327 F35 57 01:59:08 1701 01:58:23 1926
251 Michael Keep Male 1375 M60+ 22 01:59:08 1702 01:56:59 1777 EXMOUTH HARRIERS
3700 Oliver Hill Male 1376 MSEN 869 01:59:09 1703 01:57:08 1790
2638 Stephane Kolinsky Male 1377 MSEN 870 01:59:09 1704 01:58:23 1928
3610 Chris Ovel Male 1378 MSEN 871 01:59:10 1705 01:58:42 1965
4907 Flora Burns Female 328 FSEN 202 01:59:10 1706 01:53:21 1409
3461 Matthew Low Male 1379 MSEN 872 01:59:10 1707 01:57:22 1825
2465 Graham Watts Male 1380 MSEN 873 01:59:11 1708 01:57:22 1826
2193 Nicky Maguire Female 329 F40 40 01:59:11 1709 01:54:53 1568
323 John Gruitt Male 1381 M55 30 01:59:12 1710 01:56:48 1760 TAMAR TROTTERS
1254 Sean Clench Male 1382 M45 168 01:59:13 1711 01:54:50 1562
1307 Andy Miller Male 1383 M45 169 01:59:14 1712 01:56:29 1721
972 Trevor Caves Male 1384 M55 31 01:59:14 1713 01:56:33 1728
931 Malcolm Prideaux Male 1385 M55 32 01:59:14 1714 01:54:47 1553
1957 Christopher Ryder Male 1386 M40 182 01:59:14 1715 01:58:15 1910
1657 Richard Evans Male 1387 M45 170 01:59:15 1716 01:58:40 1963
2786 James Derrick Male 1388 MSEN 874 01:59:15 1717 01:55:03 1582
4803 Rebecca Squires Female 330 FSEN 203 01:59:15 1718 01:55:11 1589
4618 Jonathan Musty Male 1389 MSEN 875 01:59:15 1719 01:55:11 1590
3170 Sophie Sellwood Female 331 FSEN 204 01:59:16 1720 01:58:01 1891
3509 Luke Temple-Smith Male 1390 MSEN 876 01:59:16 1721 01:57:12 1799
1871 Colin Bridle Male 1391 M40 183 01:59:16 1722 01:54:08 1485
3386 Andrew Watts Male 1392 MSEN 877 01:59:17 1723 01:56:02 1677
1955 Chris Marsh Male 1393 M40 184 01:59:18 1724 01:54:44 1546
4232 Lucas O'Driscoll Male 1394 MSEN 878 01:59:18 1725 01:56:05 1680
4523 Robin Flello Male 1395 MSEN 879 01:59:19 1726 01:54:44 1547
1994 Alexandra Yates Female 332 F40 41 01:59:20 1727 01:56:37 1733
2486 Rob Mchardy Male 1396 MSEN 880 01:59:20 1728 01:58:35 1953
3103 Lynne Skinner Female 333 FSEN 205 01:59:20 1729 01:53:44 1446
561 Matthew Bowerman Male 1397 M40 185 01:59:21 1730 01:58:52 1980 NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS
297 Tessa Hearfield Female 334 F55 8 01:59:21 1731 01:56:27 1717 TORBAY AC
2901 James Ellis Male 1398 MSEN 881 01:59:23 1732 01:57:51 1882
811 Kate Harnden Female 335 FSEN 206 01:59:23 1733 01:54:49 1559
1863 Ian Walter Male 1399 M40 186 01:59:24 1734 01:56:42 1748
1529 Fiona Brewer Female 336 F45 21 01:59:24 1735 01:58:25 1933
3109 Shaun Carroll Male 1400 MSEN 882 01:59:25 1736 01:58:30 1943
4898 Hugo Corbett Male 1401 MSEN 883 01:59:25 1737 01:54:36 1530
914 Roger Bufton Male 1402 M55 33 01:59:26 1738 01:52:53 1372
1846 Alison Wells Female 337 F40 42 01:59:26 1739 01:58:44 1968
3005 Leanne Smith Female 338 FSEN 207 01:59:26 1740 01:57:18 1815
3675 Emily Talbott Female 339 FSEN 208 01:59:26 1741 01:57:31 1839
2253 Katrina Johnson Female 340 F40 43 01:59:27 1742 01:57:16 1808
1584 David Ingram Male 1403 M45 171 01:59:27 1743 01:55:34 1636
621 Stephen Masters Male 1404 MSEN 884 01:59:27 1744 01:53:03 1386 NEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS
5155 Tina Parker Female 341 F45 22 01:59:27 1745 01:57:49 1880
1014 Mark Howell Male 1405 M50 91 01:59:27 1746 01:57:20 1818
1558 Kieran Charles Gordon Griffiths Male 1406 M45 172 01:59:27 1747 01:57:15 1804
4326 Kelly Wallis-Gordon Female 342 FSEN 209 01:59:28 1748 01:57:47 1874
567 Andrew Jay Male 1407 MSEN 885 01:59:28 1749 01:56:05 1681 ST AUSTELL RUNNING CLUB
3372 Ian Longbottom Male 1408 MSEN 886 01:59:28 1750 01:56:09 1688
2679 Jonathan Roberts Male 1409 MSEN 887 01:59:28 1751 01:57:25 1829 RM Band Plymouth
268 David Champion Male 1410 M60+ 23 01:59:28 1752 01:58:38 1957 TAMAR TROTTERS
1567 Darren Bassett Male 1411 M45 173 01:59:29 1753 01:57:16 1806
4006 Rhodri Griffiths Male 1412 MSEN 888 01:59:29 1754 01:56:51 1766
562 Emma Baker Female 343 F40 44 01:59:30 1755 01:56:40 1742 LOOE PIONEERS
2497 Sean Baker Male 1413 MSEN 889 01:59:30 1756 01:56:41 1743
3479 Patrick Strode Male 1414 MSEN 890 01:59:31 1757 01:56:24 1713
1914 Colin Rowland Male 1415 M40 187 01:59:32 1758 01:58:20 1921
4782 Oliver Staunton Male 1416 MSEN 891 01:59:32 1759 01:55:59 1672
4691 Toby Pierce Male 1417 MSEN 892 01:59:32 1760 01:56:30 1723
446 Janine Holmes Female 344 F45 23 01:59:33 1761 01:56:35 1730 TAMAR TROTTERS
1147 Ineke Van Pelt Female 345 F50 13 01:59:34 1762 01:53:57 1466
1934 Justin Hillan Male 1418 M40 188 01:59:35 1763 01:57:32 1849
1463 Lisa Birch Female 346 F45 24 01:59:36 1764 01:57:32 1846
3734 Jolene Stephenson Female 347 FSEN 210 01:59:36 1765 01:58:24 1932
379 Deborah Farmer Male 1419 M50 92 01:59:37 1766 01:57:32 1848 TAVISTOCK AC
3327 Grant Williamson Male 1420 MSEN 893 01:59:37 1767 01:57:24 1828
3716 Richard Tuckett Male 1421 MSEN 894 01:59:38 1768 01:56:41 1744
2692 Christopher Sheppard Male 1422 MSEN 895 01:59:38 1769 01:54:46 1550
1488 Alastair Johnston Male 1423 M45 174 01:59:39 1770 01:55:55 1665
1633 John Palmer Male 1424 M45 175 01:59:40 1771 01:59:27 2030
2777 Louise Wright Female 348 F35 58 01:59:41 1772 01:57:48 1877
4483 Nicole Skues Female 349 FSEN 211 01:59:41 1773 01:55:57 1667
2202 Jose Castillo Male 1425 M40 189 01:59:42 1774 01:59:06 2005
5036 Chloe Hodgkinson Female 350 FSEN 212 01:59:42 1775 01:55:18 1604
4273 Adrian Dunn Male 1426 MSEN 896 01:59:42 1776 01:54:28 1517
299 Wendy Lowe Female 351 F55 9 01:59:42 1777 01:58:24 1930 BODMIN WOMEN'S RUNNING CLUB
3394 Andrew Sawczyszak Female 352 FSEN 213 01:59:42 1778 01:56:47 1758
836 Grace Allum Female 353 FSEN 214 01:59:43 1779 01:57:38 1864 TAMAR TROTTERS
1566 Greg Lumley Male 1427 M45 176 01:59:43 1780 01:57:18 1814
862 Lex Cochrane Male 1428 M60+ 24 01:59:43 1781 01:57:51 1881
1931 Ben Dawson Male 1429 M40 190 01:59:45 1782 01:58:17 1917
2272 Matthew Utton Male 1430 MSEN 897 01:59:45 1783 01:57:03 1780
3371 Alice Burbidge Female 354 FSEN 215 01:59:45 1784 01:56:15 1701
428 Andrea Butterworth Female 355 F45 25 01:59:46 1785 01:57:29 1836 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
5156 Susie Morcom Female 356 FSEN 216 01:59:46 1786 01:56:50 1763
4306 Alexandra Bell Female 357 FSEN 217 01:59:46 1787 01:57:05 1783
5157 Jonathan Morcom Male 1431 M40 191 01:59:46 1788 01:56:47 1756
1271 Ian Wills Male 1432 M45 177 01:59:47 1789 01:57:31 1843
4431 Guy Wilkins Male 1433 MSEN 898 01:59:48 1790 01:57:08 1789
2530 Stephen Russell Male 1434 MSEN 899 01:59:48 1791 01:57:06 1784
2066 Brett Seaborne Male 1435 M40 192 01:59:49 1792 01:57:21 1820
5143 Robert Lapthorne Male 1436 MSEN 900 01:59:49 1793 01:59:27 2031
127 Nigel Gee Male 1437 M40 193 01:59:50 1794 01:57:11 1795
4600 Robson Price Male 1438 MSEN 901 01:59:50 1795 01:56:08 1685
636 Tracy Dyer Female 358 F35 59 01:59:50 1796 01:56:09 1687 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
2898 Szymon Wierny Male 1439 MSEN 902 01:59:50 1797 01:58:52 1981
293 Annette Whitchurch Female 359 F55 10 01:59:51 1798 01:57:48 1878 BITTON ROAD RUNNERS
4500 Emma Hopkins Female 360 FSEN 218 01:59:51 1799 01:55:54 1664
197 Philip Tuckett Male 1440 MSEN 903 01:59:51 1800 01:54:47 1555
3732 Michael Hardie Male 1441 MSEN 904 01:59:52 1801 01:58:51 1978 PLYMOUTH PAVILIONS
1839 Joanne Bloomer Female 361 F40 45 01:59:52 1802 01:55:32 1632 Lola's ATeam
450 Michelle Foreman Female 362 F45 26 01:59:53 1803 01:57:44 1868 HAYLE RUNNERS
2065 Steven Bush Male 1442 M40 194 01:59:53 1804 01:57:49 1879 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
3821 Sam Hill Female 363 FSEN 219 01:59:54 1805 01:58:24 1929
3541 Andrew Bridger Male 1443 MSEN 905 01:59:54 1806 01:54:50 1561
5142 Martha Hammond Female 364 FSEN 220 01:59:55 1807 01:58:36 1955
1867 Anna Dalzell Female 365 F40 46 01:59:55 1808 01:57:54 1884
1824 Keith Gibson Male 1444 M40 195 01:59:55 1809 01:57:32 1844
2808 Alex Janisz Male 1445 MSEN 906 01:59:56 1810 01:54:48 1558
1469 Chris Warn Male 1446 M45 178 01:59:56 1811 01:53:02 1381
4572 Zana Webber Female 366 FSEN 221 01:59:56 1812 01:58:55 1985 Health Professions for Jeremia
125 Peter Ellis Male 1447 M55 34 01:59:57 1813 01:55:01 1578
3087 Chris Kendall Male 1448 MSEN 907 01:59:58 1814 01:56:14 1699
3279 Peter Danbury Male 1449 MSEN 908 01:59:58 1815 01:54:28 1516
4539 Jack Slater Male 1450 MSEN 909 01:59:58 1816 01:55:53 1661
3725 Helena Taylor Female 367 FSEN 222 01:59:58 1817 01:58:30 1942
1467 Edward Tallack Male 1451 M45 179 01:59:58 1818 01:56:45 1754
1560 Andrew Curtis Male 1452 M45 180 01:59:58 1819 01:57:48 1876
3968 Sean Slater Male 1453 MSEN 910 01:59:59 1820 01:59:40 2059 Slater
1121 Brian Tilley Male 1454 M50 93 01:59:59 1821 01:57:37 1860 Regroup Runners
141 Andy Thrower Male 1455 MSEN 911 02:00:01 1822 01:59:37 2053
3499 Katie Foster Female 368 FSEN 223 02:00:01 1823 01:56:27 1716
4168 Ray Spong Male 1456 M55 35 02:00:01 1824 01:56:59 1776 HAVERING 90 JOGGERS
3060 Richard Lloyd Male 1457 MSEN 912 02:00:02 1825 01:53:40 1442
3751 Nick Hewlett Male 1458 MSEN 913 02:00:02 1826 01:56:39 1739 Team Dewerstone
1527 Paul Gaylard Male 1459 M45 181 02:00:02 1827 01:56:27 1718
3418 David Mould Male 1460 MSEN 914 02:00:03 1828 01:55:42 1649
1493 Andrew Cooke Male 1461 M45 182 02:00:05 1829 01:56:47 1757
990 Martin Kirkland Male 1462 M55 36 02:00:06 1830 01:57:38 1863
2488 Dan Prothero Male 1463 MSEN 915 02:00:07 1831 01:56:20 1707
183 Tom Boulden Male 1464 MSEN 916 02:00:07 1832 01:57:17 1812 Hays Recruitment
493 David Whitworth Male 1465 M40 196 02:00:08 1833 01:56:16 1702 TAVISTOCK AC Team MAP Surging forward
3272 Ray Simmons Male 1466 MSEN 917 02:00:08 1834 01:53:06 1388
3308 Stacey Lambert Female 369 FSEN 224 02:00:11 1835 01:58:16 1912
3691 Chris Southern Male 1467 MSEN 918 02:00:11 1836 01:54:10 1488
5136 Alison Trebilcock Female 370 F35 60 02:00:11 1837 01:58:19 1920
909 Will Walker-Smith Male 1468 M55 37 02:00:11 1838 01:53:51 1460 TAVISTOCK AC
3079 Hannah Clarke Female 371 FSEN 225 02:00:12 1839 01:57:07 1787
3080 Rebecca Petley Female 372 FSEN 226 02:00:12 1840 01:53:10 1392
3126 Rob Preece Male 1469 MSEN 919 02:00:12 1841 01:59:02 1996
1627 Richard Yarwood Male 1470 M45 183 02:00:12 1842 01:57:21 1819
2231 Barry Rodgers Male 1471 M40 197 02:00:14 1843 01:57:37 1856 Team MAP Surging forward
1813 John Bunker Male 1472 M40 198 02:00:14 1844 01:57:37 1857
1129 Matthew Taylor Male 1473 M50 94 02:00:15 1845 01:58:38 1958 Marine Academy Surging Forward
2410 Andrew Churchill Male 1474 MSEN 920 02:00:15 1846 01:56:50 1765
3539 John Mcgowan Male 1475 MSEN 921 02:00:15 1847 01:56:53 1770
3514 Eugene Holden Male 1476 MSEN 922 02:00:16 1848 01:56:53 1768
3854 Libby Gyllenship Female 373 FSEN 227 02:00:16 1849 01:58:36 1956
3254 Stacey Lenderyou Female 374 FSEN 228 02:00:16 1850 01:58:45 1969
3286 Adam Lake Male 1477 MSEN 923 02:00:16 1851 01:55:34 1634
1459 Dan Hidrio Male 1478 M45 184 02:00:17 1852 01:57:12 1800
2451 Kelly Latter Female 375 F35 61 02:00:18 1853 01:57:59 1887
618 Lucy Oldham Female 376 F35 62 02:00:19 1854 01:57:19 1816 LOOE PIONEERS
1405 Alison Hajiyianni Female 377 F45 27 02:00:19 1855 01:58:01 1890
4903 Melissa Bryant Female 378 FSEN 229 02:00:19 1856 01:57:47 1875
83 Duncan Crake Male 1479 M40 199 02:00:19 1857 01:56:40 1740 DAWLISH COASTERS
3979 Misty Rumdan Female 379 FSEN 230 02:00:20 1858 01:57:37 1855
1967 Colin Hudson Male 1480 M40 200 02:00:20 1859 01:57:02 1778 RM Band Plymouth
2959 Emily Tibbetts Female 380 FSEN 231 02:00:21 1860 01:56:50 1764
2008 Keeley Gearon Female 381 F40 47 02:00:22 1861 01:58:16 1913
1481 Andrew Lyford Male 1481 M45 185 02:00:23 1862 01:57:35 1850
2975 Chris Butson Male 1482 MSEN 924 02:00:24 1863 01:55:36 1644 Schneider Electric
702 Matthew Bicknell Male 1483 MSEN 925 02:00:25 1864 01:56:42 1746 COLWYN BAY ATHLETICS CLUB
3972 Darren Spurgeon Male 1484 MSEN 926 02:00:25 1865 01:56:42 1745
4978 Isaac Tennant Male 1485 MSEN 927 02:00:28 1866 01:53:32 1426 Schneider Electric
4372 Elliott Tucker Male 1486 MSEN 928 02:00:28 1867 01:58:33 1949
5004 Jack Schneider Male 1487 MSEN 929 02:00:29 1868 01:55:31 1626 Schneider Electric
2239 Clare Blake Female 382 F40 48 02:00:29 1869 01:57:45 1870
904 Dave Hallett Male 1488 M60+ 25 02:00:30 1870 01:58:41 1964
5051 Charley Wright Male 1489 MSEN 930 02:00:30 1871 01:58:26 1936
2644 Claire Tolladay Female 383 F35 63 02:00:31 1872 01:57:06 1786
1829 Ian Verner Male 1490 M40 201 02:00:33 1873 01:58:39 1960
2097 Lisa Crowley Female 384 M40 202 02:00:33 1874 01:57:56 1885
4664 Dave Allen Male 1491 MSEN 931 02:00:34 1875 01:58:06 1898
4990 William Oswald Male 1492 MSEN 932 02:00:35 1876 01:55:59 1675
3758 Anna Keeble Female 385 FSEN 232 02:00:36 1877 01:58:28 1940
3300 Ian Mcnulty Male 1493 MSEN 933 02:00:39 1878 01:58:13 1908
2155 David Vigg Male 1494 M40 203 02:00:39 1879 01:58:11 1907
2144 Charlotte Lane Female 386 F35 64 02:00:40 1880 01:56:49 1761
3534 Ian Harris Male 1495 MSEN 934 02:00:40 1881 01:57:59 1888
277 Vic Hibbert Male 1496 M60+ 26 02:00:41 1882 01:58:16 1915 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
5125 Ronnie Haynes Male 1497 MSEN 935 02:00:41 1883 01:57:31 1840
5126 Alex Haynes Male 1498 MSEN 936 02:00:41 1884 01:57:31 1842
699 Jane Pitney Female 387 FSEN 233 02:00:41 1885 01:55:31 1625 ROMAN GLADIATORS
4808 Zac Lethbridge Male 1499 MSEN 937 02:00:42 1886 01:56:23 1711
4270 Lawrence Barnes Male 1500 MSEN 938 02:00:42 1887 01:58:55 1986
4719 Tabea Heimbach Female 388 FSEN 234 02:00:44 1888 01:58:14 1909
703 Matthew Pitney Male 1501 MSEN 939 02:00:45 1889 01:55:34 1635 ROMAN GLADIATORS
1687 Joff Cooke Male 1502 M40 204 02:00:45 1890 01:58:08 1902
2719 Patrick Thornton Male 1503 MSEN 940 02:00:45 1891 01:57:11 1797
5238 Sasha Stubbs Female 389 FSEN 235 02:00:46 1892 01:58:54 1983
3147 Dan Snelling Male 1504 MSEN 941 02:00:48 1893 01:57:37 1858
3065 Allyn Frowen Male 1505 MSEN 942 02:00:49 1894 01:57:38 1861
2478 Mark Ellis Male 1506 MSEN 943 02:00:49 1895 01:57:56 1886
2695 Wes Hemstead Male 1507 MSEN 944 02:00:49 1896 02:00:13 2109
2265 Graham Pearce Male 1508 MSEN 945 02:00:51 1897 01:57:31 1841
1649 John Allen Male 1509 M45 186 02:00:52 1898 01:59:04 2002
5026 Holly Campbell Female 390 FSEN 236 02:00:52 1899 01:57:47 1873
4120 Adam Fleming Male 1510 MSEN 946 02:00:53 1900 01:58:29 1941
1462 Paul Carpenter Male 1511 M45 187 02:00:53 1901 01:57:10 1793
2988 Gemma Westlake Female 391 FSEN 237 02:00:53 1902 01:59:38 2055
201 Simon Fletcher Male 1512 M55 38 02:00:54 1903 01:56:39 1737
204 Jo Arscott Female 392 FSEN 238 02:00:54 1904 01:56:39 1738
2000 Nicola Goeken-Ormshaw Female 393 F40 49 02:00:54 1905 01:59:26 2028
360 Jackie Venning Female 394 F50 14 02:00:55 1906 01:56:45 1755 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
37 Samuel Rendell Male 1513 MSEN 947 02:00:56 1907 01:58:31 1945
2218 Chris Williams Male 1514 M40 205 02:00:56 1908 01:58:48 1975
5048 Wade Hammett Male 1515 MSEN 948 02:00:56 1909 01:55:27 1617
4867 Richard Coker Male 1516 MSEN 949 02:00:57 1910 01:57:46 1871
782 Laura Abell Female 395 FSEN 239 02:00:57 1911 01:58:23 1927 TAMAR TROTTERS
3452 Afton Baker Female 396 FSEN 240 02:00:57 1912 01:57:07 1788
2262 Lee Harper Male 1517 MSEN 950 02:00:57 1913 01:54:44 1545
62 Martin Brint Male 1518 MSEN 951 02:00:58 1914 01:57:35 1852
3536 Dale Robinson Male 1519 MSEN 952 02:00:59 1915 01:57:43 1867
4193 William Young Male 1520 MSEN 953 02:00:59 1916 01:54:07 1483
4217 Megan Edwards Female 397 FSEN 241 02:1:00 1917 01:58:16 1914 Lola's ATeam
2147 Andrea Mahn Female 398 F40 50 02:1:00 1918 01:57:13 1801
720 Kellie Boylin Female 399 FSEN 242 02:1:00 1919 01:58:53 1982 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
804 Hayley Thorp Female 400 FSEN 243 02:01:01 1920 01:56:51 1767
2503 Martin Perks Male 1521 MSEN 954 02:01:02 1921 01:58:38 1959
4727 Tom Brocklehurst Male 1522 MSEN 955 02:01:02 1922 02:00:23 2121 Maple Massive
1836 Lauraine Charnley Female 401 F40 51 02:01:03 1923 01:59:17 2019
2054 Leon Beer Male 1523 M40 206 02:01:03 1924 01:57:22 1824
5020 Nicholas Carter Male 1524 MSEN 956 02:01:05 1925 01:58:57 1991
2223 Jason Crowther Male 1525 M40 207 02:01:05 1926 01:59:45 2071
2116 Lindsey Johnson Female 402 F40 52 02:01:05 1927 01:55:04 1584
3030 Vince Aggett Male 1526 MSEN 957 02:01:05 1928 01:55:35 1639
2956 Bianca Parker Female 403 FSEN 244 02:01:05 1929 01:56:16 1703
619 Sarah Whittaker Female 404 F35 65 02:01:06 1930 01:56:54 1772 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS PLYMOUTH PAVILIONS
269 Michael Roberts Male 1527 M60+ 27 02:01:07 1931 02:00:06 2098 PLYMOUTH HARRIERS
3179 Johnny Mercer Male 1528 MSEN 958 02:01:07 1932 01:59:12 2010
2633 Hannah Shead Female 405 F35 66 02:01:07 1933 01:59:12 2011
1093 Grahame Turner Male 1529 M50 95 02:01:08 1934 01:59:27 2033
3683 James Hyde Male 1530 MSEN 959 02:01:08 1935 01:57:29 1835
1782 Emily Danvers Female 406 FSEN 245 02:01:08 1936 01:58:28 1937
3475 Richard Pearce Male 1531 MSEN 960 02:01:09 1937 01:54:19 1501
3551 Emma Mellor Female 407 FSEN 246 02:01:10 1938 01:59:29 2034
4264 Laura Harvey Female 408 FSEN 247 02:01:11 1939 02:00:41 2144
1383 Alison Johns Female 409 F45 28 02:01:12 1940 01:58:24 1931
787 Claire Squires Female 410 FSEN 248 02:01:12 1941 01:59:30 2038 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
413 Tracey Edmonds Female 411 F45 29 02:01:12 1942 01:58:09 1906 ROMAN GLADIATORS
3707 Philip Jones Male 1532 MSEN 961 02:01:12 1943 01:59:30 2041
3942 Jenna Firth Female 412 FSEN 249 02:01:13 1944 01:57:30 1837
4924 David Alarcon Male 1533 MSEN 962 02:01:14 1945 01:59:11 2009
168 Leane Bramhall Female 413 FSEN 250 02:01:15 1946 01:55:47 1656 Burts Chips
1676 Michele Bianco Male 1534 M40 208 02:01:15 1947 01:58:19 1919 GS Il Fiorino
1849 Sonia Papalini Female 414 F40 53 02:01:15 1948 01:58:19 1918
3411 Michael Hallam Male 1535 MSEN 963 02:01:16 1949 02:00:07 2100
4532 Ben Hooper Male 1536 MSEN 964 02:01:16 1950 02:00:22 2119
3424 Brett Stroud Male 1537 MSEN 965 02:01:16 1951 02:00:08 2101
4063 Kate Nesbitt Female 415 FSEN 251 02:01:16 1952 01:59:18 2020
3628 Daniel Nesbitt Male 1538 MSEN 966 02:01:17 1953 01:59:18 2021
2589 Steven Andrews Male 1539 MSEN 967 02:01:17 1954 02:00:09 2103
3002 Ashley Dunn Male 1540 MSEN 968 02:01:17 1955 02:00:09 2104
1874 Karen Savva-Irwin Female 416 F40 54 02:01:17 1956 01:59:17 2018
4395 Benjamin Duggan Male 1541 MSEN 969 02:01:17 1957 01:58:03 1894
5056 Sara Lam Female 417 FSEN 252 02:01:17 1958 02:00:04 2092
1321 Hiu Lam Male 1542 M45 188 02:01:17 1959 02:00:04 2093
5267 Sam Tyrer Male 1543 MSEN 970 02:01:19 1960 01:55:12 1592
2017 Jeremy Plumb Male 1544 M40 209 02:01:19 1961 01:58:33 1947
2422 Jamie Nelson Male 1545 MSEN 971 02:01:20 1962 01:59:00 1994
2483 Toby Moore Male 1546 MSEN 972 02:01:23 1963 01:59:34 2050
2413 Steve Treagust Male 1547 MSEN 973 02:01:23 1964 01:59:10 2007
1777 Elizabeth Gard Female 418 FSEN 253 02:01:23 1965 01:59:46 2072
5110 Mike Irwin Male 1548 M45 189 02:01:24 1966 01:59:24 2025
1838 Sarah Addison Female 419 F40 55 02:01:24 1967 01:55:58 1668
4654 Abi Arnold Female 420 FSEN 254 02:01:25 1968 01:58:04 1895
905 Malcolm John Rowe Male 1549 M60+ 28 02:01:25 1969 02:00:26 2122
3198 Joanne Pritchard Female 421 FSEN 255 02:01:25 1970 01:58:07 1899
3225 Gideon Pritchard Male 1550 MSEN 974 02:01:25 1971 01:58:07 1900
1688 Nicola Chatfield Female 422 F40 56 02:01:25 1972 02:00:07 2099
714 Ryan Christophers Male 1551 MSEN 975 02:01:26 1973 01:56:37 1734
1089 Mark Bricknell Male 1552 M50 96 02:01:26 1974 01:59:29 2035 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
52 Andy Rean Male 1553 M40 210 02:01:27 1975 01:57:16 1810 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
65 Bryan King Male 1554 M60+ 29 02:01:27 1976 01:57:17 1811 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
69 Louise King Female 423 F50 15 02:01:27 1977 01:57:16 1809 PLYMOUTH MUSKATEERS
1826 Dawn Turner Female 424 F40 57 02:01:27 1978 01:59:30 2037
4415 Luke Grime Male 1555 MSEN 976 02:01:27 1979 01:59:12 2013
4327 Tamara Chamberlain Female 425 FSEN 256 02:01:28 1980 02:00:33 2132
1928 Simon Willshire Male 1556 M40 211 02:01:28 1981 01:54:33 1525
3375 Ross Harper Male 1557 MSEN 977 02:01:29 1982 02:00:43 2147
4841 Max Markham Male 1558 MSEN 978 02:01:30 1983 01:58:47 1971 Cool Runnings
3153 Chris Coslett Male 1559 MSEN 979 02:01:32 1984 01:57:24 1827
2074 Lorna Rose Female 426 F40 58 02:01:32 1985 01:58:43 1966
3257 Gary Thorn Male 1560 MSEN 980 02:01:33 1986 02:00:16 2111
1272 Brian Dent Male 1561 M45 190 02:01:34 1987 01:58:01 1892
4942 Sam Smith Male 1562 MSEN 981 02:01:35 1988 01:58:52 1979 Cool Runnings
1386 Robert Almond Male 1563 M45 191 02:01:35 1989 02:00:23 2120
2314 Jean Almond Female 427 F35 67 02:01:35 1990 02:00:22 2118
3076 Paul Worthington Male 1564 MSEN 982 02:01:36 1991 01:58:26 1935
2027 Mac Armstrong Male 1565 M40 212 02:01:37 1992 01:59:24 2026
243 Helen Roper Female 428 F35 68 02:01:38 1993 01:59:32 2043 TAMAR TROTTERS
240 Colin Bunting Male 1566 M40 213 02:01:38 1994 01:59:32 2044 TAMAR TROTTERS
1753 Helen Veness Female 429 F40 59 02:01:38 1995 01:58:33 1948
2731 Michael Roberts Male 1567 MSEN 983 02:01:40 1996 01:57:11 1796
1990 James Holland Male 1568 M40 214 02:01:42 1997 01:59:58 2087
3978 Rebecca Fleming Female 430 FSEN 257 02:01:47 1998 01:59:23 2022
331 Philip Headford Male 1569 M50 97 02:01:48 1999 01:59:27 2032 REGROUP RUNNERS
321 David Lovell Male 1570 M55 39 02:01:50 2000 01:56:45 1753 TAMAR TROTTERS
1993 Brian Phillips Male 1571 M40 215 02:01:50 2001 01:58:56 1989
226 Stephen Harvey Male 1572 M50 98 02:01:53 2002 01:59:52 2080 ARMY ATHLETICS ASSOCIATION
1146 Chris Mallaband Male 1573 M50 99 02:01:53 2003 02:00:54 2158
3201 Anna Holmes Female 431 FSEN 258 02:01:57 2004 01:59:40 2057
3348 Zoe Moore Female 432 FSEN 259 02:01:57 2005 01:58:21 1922
1608 Rona Boyne Female 433 F45 30 02:01:57 2006 01:58:21 1924
1807 Paul Daniels Male 1574 M40 216 02:01:57 2007 01:59:02 2000
1966 Andrew Tozer Male 1575 M40 217 02:01:59 2008 2:0:00 2088
2798 James Broome Male 1576 MSEN 984 02:02:01 2009 01:59:12 2012
3564 Matt Skinner Male 1577 MSEN 985 02:02:02 2010 01:59:37 2054
2872 Kathryn Esden Female 434 FSEN 260 02:02:05 2011 01:59:02 1997
1213 Paul Caulfield Male 1578 M50 100 02:02:06 2012 01:59:24 2024
1178 Mark Deacon Male 1579 M50 101 02:02:06 2013 01:59:36 2052
2088 Jo-Anne Watson Female 435 F40 60 02:02:07 2014 01:58:59 1992
1461 Colin Nolan Male 1580 M45 192 02:02:08 2015 01:58:44 1967
3017 Gareth Fowler Male 1581 MSEN 986 02:02:10 2016 01:58:48 1972
4197 James Fowler Male 1582 MSEN 987 02:02:10 2017 01:58:48 1973
4368 Ryan Norton Male 1583 MSEN 988 02:02:11 2018 01:57:32 1845
265 Terry Bromfield Male 1584 M60+ 30 02:02:14 2019 01:59:30 2039 MOUNTS BAY HARRIERS
3575 Chris Devereux-Cooke Male 1585 MSEN 989 02:02:15 2020 02:00:49 2154
4627 Hannah Walliss Female 436 FSEN 261 02:02:16 2021 02:00:38 2138
1434 Samantha Deacon Female 437 F45 31 02:02:17 2022 01:59:50 2077
2178 Leon Graves Male 1586 M40 218 02:02:18 2023 01:55:57 1666
36 Miles Bray Male 1587 M50 102 02:02:18 2024 01:59:43 2064
2204 Cindy Flatt Female 438 F40 61 02:02:18 2025 01:55:13 1593
3884 Lisa Francey Female 439 FSEN 262 02:02:19 2026 01:58:35 1951
3292 Chris Perring Male 1588 MSEN 990 02:02:19 2027 02:00:33 2131
2732 Dan Ryan Male 1589 MSEN 991 02:02:21 2028 02:00:35 2133
4234 David Friskin Male 1590 MSEN 992 02:02:23 2029 02:01:05 2173
2598 Soraya Hawke-Perry Female 440 F35 69 02:02:25 2030 02:00:40 2142
4683 Tamsin Moore Female 441 FSEN 263 02:02:26 2031 02:00:22 2117
3441 Sarah Edgcumbe Female 442 FSEN 264 02:02:27 2032 01:59:15 2017
3478 Claire Gillbard Female 443 FSEN 265 02:02:27 2033 02:01:52 2213
2759 Lisa Littlechild Female 444 F35 70 02:02:28 2034 01:58:39 1962
629 Phil Shepley Male 1591 MSEN 993 02:02:28 2035 01:58:39 1961 LOOE PIONEERS
1334 Gavin Tank Male 1592 M45 193 02:02:28 2036 01:59:51 2079
4858 Tom Turner Male 1593 MSEN 994 02:02:28 2037 01:59:51 2078
4642 Matthew Robin Male 1594 MSEN 995 02:02:29 2038 01:58:57 1990
4760 Nathan Summerfield Male 1595 MSEN 996 02:02:29 2039 01:56:19 1706
4796 Daniel Webb Male 1596 MSEN 997 02:02:29 2040 01:59:00 1993
2035 Kate Townsend Female 445 F40 62 02:02:31 2041 01:56:38 1735
2536 Aileen Smith Female 446 F35 71 02:02:31 2042 01:59:41 2061
1746 Geoffrey Russell Male 1597 M40 219 02:02:33 2043 02:00:53 2157
2631 Neil Adams Male 1598 MSEN 998 02:02:35 2044 02:00:32 2127
3388 Rachael Green Female 447 FSEN 266 02:02:35 2045 02:00:29 2125
3496 Adam Ferguson Male 1599 MSEN 999 02:02:37 2046 01:59:58 2086
3605 Shona Kellermann Female 448 FSEN 267 02:02:37 2047 01:59:58 2085
2564 Luke Patton Male 1600 MSEN 1000 02:02:38 2048 01:57:38 1862
3914 Denver Stephens Male 1601 MSEN 1001 02:02:39 2049 02:00:35 2135
2373 Bev Clapham Female 449 F35 72 02:02:40 2050 01:58:54 1984
547 Alison Thomas Female 450 F40 63 02:02:46 2051 02:00:55 2159 HAYLE RUNNERS
611 Natasha Knox Female 451 F35 73 02:02:50 2052 02:1:00 2167 HART ROAD RUNNERS
5005 Marek Romanski Male 1602 MSEN 1002 02:02:51 2053 02:00:57 2164
4310 Liam Hennessey Male 1603 MSEN 1003 02:02:51 2054 01:57:13 1802 The Builders
2491 Laura Woodhall Female 452 F35 74 02:02:51 2055 02:01:22 2188
239 Michele Hore Female 453 F40 64 02:02:52 2056 01:59:33 2049
5273 Lee Williams Male 1604 MSEN 1004 02:02:52 2057 01:55:46 1654
4753 Chloe Rainey Female 454 FSEN 268 02:02:54 2058 02:00:11 2106
5066 Charlie Smith Male 1605 MSEN 1005 02:02:55 2059 01:58:17 1916
2303 Laura Langsford Female 455 F35 75 02:02:57 2060 02:02:09 2226
3928 Luke Hunter Male 1606 MSEN 1006 02:02:58 2061 02:01:58 2217
537 Donna Stacey Female 456 F40 65 02:02:59 2062 02:01:48 2209 TAVISTOCK AC
4092 Aimee Clarke Female 457 FSEN 269 02:02:59 2063 01:58:28 1938
2625 Mickey Haygarth Male 1607 MSEN 1007 02:02:59 2064 01:58:22 1925
2592 Jon Wartnaby Female 458 F35 76 02:03:06 2065 01:58:50 1977
4549 Sophie Weeks Female 459 FSEN 270 02:03:08 2066 01:59:04 2003
4842 Jack Nuttall Male 1608 MSEN 1008 02:03:09 2067 01:59:15 2016
5097 Vicky Burlingham Female 460 FSEN 271 02:03:09 2068 02:00:18 2113
1104 Julie Day Female 461 F50 16 02:03:10 2069 02:01:18 2185
5198 Joe Brennan Male 1609 MSEN 1009 02:03:12 2070 02:02:56 2285
756 Lauren Kay Female 462 FSEN 272 02:03:12 2071 01:58:46 1970 PLYMSTOCK ROAD RUNNERS
1695 Michael Parker Male 1610 M40 220 02:03:16 2072 01:58:56 1988
3540 Lisa Boucher Female 463 FSEN 273 02:03:17 2073 02:00:02 2091
4856 Ryan Truscott Male 1611 MSEN 1010 02:03:17 2074 02:01:14 2183
169 Adam Cooper Male 1612 MSEN 1011 02:03:17 2075 02:00:36 2136 VE UK
4723 Gemma Stead Female 464 FSEN 274 02:03:19 2076 01:59:53 2081
1149 Stuart Ferneyhough Male 1613 M50 103 02:03:19 2077 02:00:59 2166
3358 Heather Mcarthur Female 465 FSEN 275 02:03:19 2078 02:02:14 2229
4688 Sam Barry Male 1614 MSEN 1012 02:03:19 2079 01:58:33 1950
2921 Lisa Pawley Female 466 FSEN 276 02:03:19 2080 02:00:22 2116
1743 Stephen Boyne Male 1615 M40 221 02:03:20 2081 01:59:45 2069
1163 Paul Martin Male 1616 M50 104 02:03:22 2082 02:00:10 2105
2665 Matthew Purslow Male 1617 MSEN 1013 02:03:23 2083 01:59:38 2056
4387 Ben Green Male 1618 MSEN 1014 02:03:23 2084 01:57:03 1779
5174 Chris Davis Male 1619 MSEN 1015 02:03:25 2085 01:59:10 2008
1179 John Mayes Male 1620 M50 105 02:03:26 2086 02:01:08 2179
4061 Hayley Swift Female 467 FSEN 277 02:03:26 2087 02:00:18 2114
945 Paul Patterson Male 1621 M55 40 02:03:28 2088 02:02:13 2227
4834 Lewis Brewer Male 1622 MSEN 1016 02:03:30 2089 01:58:04 1896
4