Cornwall Fire and Rescue Service Half Marathon
Sunday 22nd February 2015
Pos. TIME NAME TEAM AGE CAT PACE No.
1 1:15:33 BIRCHMORE, Michael Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 05:45.9 1025
2 1:16:10 STEAD, Sam Keswick AC Male under 35 05:48.7 1352
3 1:20:09 PREWETT, George Tamar Trotters Male under 35 06:07.0 1217
4 1:20:35 LOEWENDALL, Nick St Austell RC Male under 35 06:09.0 1158
5 1:21:57 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male 45-49 06:15.2 1009
6 1:23:16 WAUMSLEY, Pete Tamar Trotters Male 40-44 06:21.3 1291
7 1:24:58 BATEMAN, Dominic Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 06:29.0 1014
8 1:24:58 MONTGOMERY-SMITH, Phil St Austell RC Male 40-44 06:29.0 1183
9 1:25:04 MORRISH, Ben Male under 35 06:29.5 1186
10 1:27:00 PEARCE, Josh Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:38.4 1207
11 1:27:00 TATLOW, Adam Truro Running Club Male under 35 06:38.4 1271
12 1:27:26 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Male 45-49 06:40.3 1317
13 1:27:57 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male 40-44 06:42.7 1001
14 1:28:18 GREGG, Paul Tamar Trotters Male 45-49 06:44.3 1100
15 1:28:43 COLLEN, Glyn Pirate Ship Male 40-44 06:46.2 1334
16 1:30:00 TRANTER, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 06:52.1 1277
17 1:30:05 WILLIAMS, Alan Tamar Trotters Male 35-39 06:52.5 1300
18 1:31:11 PACKER, Tom Erme Valley Harriers Male under 35 06:57.5 1201
19 1:31:58 GOC, Milan South West Road Runners Male under 35 07:01.1 1094
20 1:32:08 GALLACHER, Hamish Male 40-44 07:01.9 1092
21 1:32:16 SAVAGE, Sam Male under 35 07:02.5 1240
22 1:32:33 HUTCHESON, Mark Bude Rats Male 50-54 07:03.8 1128
23 1:32:51 ELLISON, Simon St Austell RC Male 35-39 07:05.1 1086
24 1:33:10 NORRIS, Peter Male 45-49 07:06.6 1349
25 1:33:34 MARPLES, Alex JP Morgan RC Male 35-39 07:08.4 1164
26 1:34:07 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male 50-54 07:10.9 1076
27 1:34:22 FRENCH, Martin Plymouth Muskateers Male 40-44 07:12.1 1091
28 1:34:42 JEFFREY, Alan Male 40-44 07:13.6 1137
29 1:35:07 MELLOWSHIP, Gavin Male 40-44 07:15.5 1174
30 1:35:24 PERRING, Ryan Mud Crew Male under 35 07:16.8 1209
31 1:36:04 JEFFERIES, Simon University of Plymouth Male under 35 07:19.9 1135
32 1:36:26 EZRA, Rebecca Female under 35 07:21.5 1340
33 1:36:33 CLEMOW, Richard Cornwall Fire & Rescue Service Male under 35 07:22.1 1050
34 1:37:03 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male 40-44 07:24.4 1325
35 1:37:27 ANDERSON, Jon Male 40-44 07:26.2 1004
36 1:37:35 JONES, Nick Cornwall Fire & Rescue Service Male under 35 07:26.8 1140
37 1:37:37 BANBURY, Neil Newquay Road Runners Male 35-39 07:27.0 1010
38 1:37:38 NICHOLS, Dan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:27.0 1195
39 1:38:22 COPELAND, Barry Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 07:30.4 1060
40 1:38:30 KIRBY, Wayne Male under 35 07:31.0 1146
41 1:38:30 RICHARDSON, Shelley Female under 35 07:31.0 1229
42 1:38:46 BERESFORD, Lee Cornwall Fire & Rescue Service Male under 35 07:32.2 1023
43 1:39:44 CASSEL, Joachim Male under 35 07:36.7 1355
44 1:39:59 MIDGLEY, Phil Male 45-49 07:37.8 1176
45 1:40:06 O'SHEA, Steve Mud Crew Male 55-59 07:38.3 1198
46 1:40:35 CLARKE, Peter Tamar Trotters Male 35-39 07:40.6 1048
47 1:40:36 HEFFERMAN, Mark Male 40-44 07:40.6 1112
48 1:41:12 TALEN, Patrick St Austell RC Male 35-39 07:43.4 1270
49 1:41:24 DUNNE, Damian Plymouth Striders Male 40-44 07:44.3 1356
50 1:41:27 CARTHEW, Shaun Male 35-39 07:44.5 1348
51 1:41:53 ALDIS, Philip Bude Rats Male 50-54 07:46.5 1002
52 1:41:57 SOLE, John Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 07:46.8 1250
53 1:42:13 HARRIS, Ben 6 Rifles Male under 35 07:48.0 1328
54 1:42:26 COOMBES, Alexander Male under 35 07:49.0 1359
55 1:42:30 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male 50-54 07:49.3 1320
56 1:43:07 JAMES, Dan Male under 35 07:52.2 1133
57 1:43:14 KEATING, Patrick Male under 35 07:52.7 1142
58 1:43:41 MARNEY, Martin Male 40-44 07:54.7 1357
59 1:43:50 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 07:55.4 1268
60 1:44:06 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male 55-59 07:56.7 1003
61 1:44:08 BANFIELD, Andrew Male under 35 07:56.8 1362
62 1:44:11 CAMERON, Anthony Male 35-39 07:57.0 1042
63 1:44:16 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male 45-49 07:57.4 1330
64 1:44:21 BRETT, Joe Male under 35 07:57.8 1032
65 1:44:24 KEARNS, Joe East Cornwall Harriers Male 50-54 07:58.0 1141
66 1:44:36 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC Male under 35 07:58.9 1285
67 1:44:44 WHITE, Bill Male under 35 07:59.6 1297
68 1:44:46 HICKS, Nigel Male 45-49 07:59.7 1117
69 1:44:53 CUMMING, Sam Male under 35 08:00.2 1065
70 1:44:53 CARR, Yvic Male under 35 08:00.2 1044
71 1:45:12 WATWOOD, Delphine Plymouth Harriers Female under 35 08:01.7 1290
72 1:45:12 COX, David Carn Runners Male 35-39 08:01.7 1062
73 1:45:38 BROWN, David St Pedrocs Dragons Triathlons Club Male 45-49 08:03.7 1329
74 1:45:43 MCNISH, Neil Bedale and Aiskew Runners Male 45-49 08:04.1 1172
75 1:45:59 HOARDLEY, Keith Torrington AAC Male 45-49 08:05.3 1119
76 1:46:02 YATES, Paul Team H Plymouth Male 40-44 08:05.5 1319
77 1:46:34 RICHARDS, Stuart Male 35-39 08:08.0 1228
78 1:46:52 MCDONAGH, Lynn Hardley Runners Female 40-44 08:09.3 1168
79 1:46:57 FURGUSON, Andrew Mud Crew Male 45-49 08:09.7 1347
80 1:46:59 BARNES, John Male 50-54 08:09.9 1365
81 1:47:02 KNIGHT, David Newquay Road Runners Male under 35 08:10.1 1148
82 1:47:06 HUNT, Justin Be Cool Racing Male 40-44 08:10.4 1126
83 1:47:07 GODDARD, Felicity Female under 35 08:10.5 1095
84 1:47:17 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male 65-69 08:11.2 1157
85 1:47:35 BENNETT, Adam Male 35-39 08:12.6 1343
86 1:47:36 MACAULEY, Alan Tamar Trotters Male 45-49 08:12.7 1354
87 1:47:38 MILLS, Jenny Launceston Road Runners Female 60-64 08:12.8 1178
88 1:47:40 TUCKER, Dave Tamar Trotters Male 35-39 08:13.0 1281
89 1:47:52 HEATH, Trevor Mud Crew Male 45-49 08:13.9 1111
90 1:48:06 GORDON, Doug Cornwall Fire & Rescue Service Male 40-44 08:15.0 1097
91 1:48:10 PHILLIPS, Chris St Austell RC Male under 35 08:15.3 1211
92 1:48:34 ROSS, Andrew Bodmin Road Runners Male 50-54 08:17.1 1171
93 1:48:56 WATERS, Claire Launceston Road Runners Female 40-44 08:18.8 1287
94 1:48:59 WALKER, Fergus Instinctive Sports Male under 35 08:19.0 1284
95 1:49:11 ATKINSON, Mark Male 45-49 08:19.9 1006
96 1:49:25 WILLIAMS, Paul Honiton Running Club Male 40-44 08:21.0 1302
97 1:49:42 PHELPS, Fiona Tamar Trotters Female 45-49 08:22.3 1210
98 1:49:43 MACLEOD, Simon Tamar Trotters Male under 35 08:22.4 1162
99 1:49:44 BURKE, Simon Bude Rats Male 50-54 08:22.5 1358
100 1:49:49 SHARPLES SNR, Paul Male 55-59 08:22.8 1244
101 1:45:14 HICKS, Jenny Female 35-39 08:01.8 1116
102 1:50:34 WATSON, Scott Male 45-49 08:26.3 1289
103 1:50:44 DODDRIDGE, Lee Team H Plymouth Male under 35 08:27.0 1075
104 1:50:49 JULIAN, Rory Cornwall Fire & Rescue Service Male 40-44 08:27.4 1338
105 1:50:52 MYFORD, Sarah Newquay Par AC Female 45-49 08:27.6 1190
106 1:50:54 CLEWLEY, Jordan 08:27.8 1052
107 1:50:55 RAWLE, Jennifer Female 35-39 08:27.9 1222
108 1:51:00 COLLINGBORN, Bonny Female 55-59 08:28.3 1345
109 1:51:02 SPEARE, Adam Tamar Trotters Male 45-49 08:28.4 1254
110 1:51:03 CALDWELL, Alison Plymouth Muskateers Female 35-39 08:28.5 1041
111 1:51:04 BEAN, John Male 40-44 08:28.6 1015
112 1:51:13 HOSKIN, Lee Male 35-39 08:29.2 1121
113 1:51:22 COLLINS, James Cornwall Fire & Rescue Service Male under 35 08:29.9 1057
114 1:51:40 CLEWLEY, Steve Cornwall Fire & Rescue Service Male 45-49 08:31.3 1053
115 1:51:42 WILLIAMSON, Mathew Male 35-39 08:31.5 1306
116 1:51:42 CARDOO, Brown Male 35-39 08:31.5 1043
117 1:51:54 LILLY, Ian Plymouth Striders Male 50-54 08:32.4 1323
118 1:52:02 SCORAH, Richard Male under 35 08:33.0 1351
119 1:52:14 BROOKES, Rebecca Female under 35 08:33.9 1341
120 1:47:19 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female 40-44 08:11.4 1156
121 1:52:21 WATSON, Tom Male under 35 08:34.4 1336
122 1:52:25 STREET, Jacob Male 55-59 08:34.7 1263
123 1:52:52 KINGSTON, Jess Female 35-39 08:36.8 1145
124 1:53:15 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male 55-59 08:38.6 1223
125 1:53:26 HARKNETT, Martin 6 Rifles Male 40-44 08:39.4 1332
126 1:53:27 LAVERS, Luke Tamar Trotters Male under 35 08:39.5 1154
127 1:53:30 GARCIA, Ross Male under 35 08:39.7 1093
128 1:53:31 MITCHELL, Jason Male 35-39 08:39.8 1181
129 1:53:35 COCKS, Daniel Male under 35 08:40.1 1055
130 1:53:35 LANIEWSKI, Ryan Male 35-39 08:40.1 1152
131 1:53:40 COLLINS, Paul Tamar Trotters Male 35-39 08:40.5 1058
132 1:53:41 TOWERS, Julie Launceston Road Runners Female 50-54 08:40.5 1276
133 1:54:20 HUGHES, Steve Male under 35 08:43.5 1125
134 1:54:28 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club Male 55-59 08:44.1 1163
135 1:54:34 CLEWLEY, Harry Male under 35 08:44.6 1051
136 1:54:45 LAMERTON, Lee Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 08:45.4 1151
137 1:54:51 YOUNG, Scott Male 45-49 08:45.9 1321
138 1:55:10 CLARK, Jeremy Plymstock Road Runners Male 50-54 08:47.3 1047
139 1:55:18 VIVES, Jean-Claude Male 65-69 08:47.9 1283
140 1:55:27 RASUL, Eamdad Male under 35 08:48.6 1221
141 1:55:43 PERRING, Iain Plymouth Muskateers Male 45-49 08:49.9 1208
142 1:55:48 HARRISON, Matthew Bodmin Road Runners Male 35-39 08:50.2 1106
143 1:56:05 GRONWALT, Ian Male 45-49 08:51.5 1102
144 1:51:12 BOUCHER, Richard Plymouth Triathlon Club Male 40-44 08:29.2 1029
145 1:56:24 CRESSWELL, Jonathan Male under 35 08:53.0 1063
146 1:51:28 D'ALLEN, Laura Female under 35 08:30.4 1067
147 1:56:33 KING, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Male 35-39 08:53.7 1144
148 1:56:34 FOLEY, Joanne Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 08:53.7 1088
149 1:56:38 REAN, Andy Plymouth Muskateers Male 40-44 08:54.0 1224
150 1:56:46 BOWEN, Kevin British Military Fitness Male 35-39 08:54.7 1030
151 1:56:57 BENTLEY, David British Military Fitness Male 35-39 08:55.5 1022
152 1:57:02 SIMPSON, David Male 50-54 08:55.9 1245
154 1:57:19 MITCHELL, Jamie Male 40-44 08:57.2 1180
155 1:57:30 ARMSTRONG, Kate Female under 35 08:58.0 1005
156 1:57:32 WHITE, Alison Tamar Trotters Female 45-49 08:58.2 1296
157 1:57:55 BEES, Phil Plymouth Muskateers Male 55-59 08:59.9 1019
158 1:57:56 O'SHEA, Tina Mud Crew Female 50-54 09:00.0 1199
159 1:57:57 HIBBLE, Tom Male under 35 09:00.1 1115
160 1:57:58 HUGHES, Alan Bodmin Road Runners Male under 35 09:00.2 1124
161 1:58:07 HEMSTEAD, Wesley Team H Plymouth Male 35-39 09:00.8 1113
162 1:58:09 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female 50-54 09:01.0 1054
163 1:58:14 SQUIRES, Claire Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 09:01.4 1255
164 1:58:20 WOOD, Simon Male 35-39 09:01.8 1314
165 1:58:21 HOSKIN, Steve Team H Plymouth Male 40-44 09:01.9 1122
166 1:58:24 WOOD, Susanne Tri Logic Female 35-39 09:02.1 1315
167 1:58:31 WEEKS, Colin Male under 35 09:02.7 1293
168 1:58:59 WILLIAMS, Robert Male under 35 09:04.8 1303
169 1:59:01 HAWKINS, Greg Team H Plymouth Male 45-49 09:05.0 1108
170 1:59:03 STARLING, Anya Female under 35 09:05.1 1258
171 1:54:17 JOHNSON, Bevan Male 40-44 08:43.3 1138
172 1:59:27 IRELAND, Kirsty Plymouth Muskateers Female under 35 09:06.9 1131
173 1:59:33 PALMER, Kerstin Female 40-44 09:07.4 1202
174 1:59:50 DUGMORE, Phoebe Female under 35 09:08.7 1080
175 1:59:57 WOOD, Glenn East Cornwall Harriers Male 50-54 09:09.2 1312
176 2:00:26 DAWE, Robert Male 55-59 09:11.5 1071
177 2:00:27 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male 40-44 09:11.5 1175
178 2:00:31 WOOD, James Male under 35 09:11.8 1313
179 2:00:55 LENNON, Kevin Male 50-54 09:13.7 1155
180 2:00:58 PICKEN, Jonathan Male 40-44 09:13.9 1213
181 2:00:59 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male 45-49 09:14.0 1013
182 2:01:51 HILTON, Jane Female 40-44 09:17.9 1353
183 2:02:11 DAWE, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female 45-49 09:19.5 1361
184 2:02:12 BRINCAT, James 6 Rifles Male under 35 09:19.5 1326
185 2:02:18 PALMER, Stefan Bodmin Road Runners Male 40-44 09:20.0 1203
186 2:02:27 PRIESTLAND-HEARN, Rachel Female under 35 09:20.7 1218
187 2:02:41 WARRINGTON, Trystan Male 35-39 09:21.8 1286
188 2:02:58 WILLIAMS, Sion Female 45-49 09:23.1 1304
189 2:03:11 NEWCOMBE, Michael Torrington AAC Male 40-44 09:24.0 1191
190 2:03:15 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female 35-39 09:24.3 1206
191 2:03:17 LUCAS, Andrew St Austell RC Male 45-49 09:24.5 1331
192 2:03:27 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male 65-69 09:25.3 1114
193 2:03:41 LONG, Jason Male under 35 09:26.3 1159
194 2:03:43 MCIVOR-ROSS, Ian Tamar Trotters Male 55-59 09:26.5 1170
195 2:03:55 SYMONS, Mark Running H Plymouth Male 40-44 09:27.4 1267
196 2:04:01 GOUNDRY, Emma Truro Running Club Female under 35 09:27.9 1099
197 2:04:01 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male 45-49 09:27.9 1098
198 2:04:09 WILKINSON, Paul Team H Running Male 45-49 09:28.5 1299
199 2:04:12 PITMAN, Vince Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 09:28.7 1215
200 2:04:19 SALT, Sarah Female 40-44 09:29.2 1238
201 2:04:20 BUFTON, Lucy Female under 35 09:29.3 1035
202 2:04:24 OLLIVIER, Louise Hayle Runners Female 45-49 09:29.6 1200
203 2:04:28 LAMMIN, Kimberly Female 40-44 09:29.9 1335
204 2:04:54 LAIDLER, Graham Male 35-39 09:31.9 1149
205 2:05:28 WEHMEYER, Camilla Female under 35 09:34.5 1294
206 2:05:54 STUART, Jade Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:36.5 1264
207 2:05:55 SUTTON, Philip Male 45-49 09:36.6 1333
208 2:06:06 DREIFKE, Kathleen Female under 35 09:37.4 1079
209 2:06:17 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 09:38.2 1316
210 2:06:22 MUGLESTON, Joanne Tamar Trotters Female 45-49 09:38.6 1187
211 2:06:27 BEECH, Clive Male 55-59 09:39.0 1018
212 2:06:36 MCHALE, Philip Tamar Trotters Male 55-59 09:39.7 1169
213 2:06:43 BRYDON, Jackie Bodmin Road Runners Female 45-49 09:40.2 1033
214 2:07:02 DUNRIDGE, Darren Plymouth Muskateers Male 45-49 09:41.7 1082
215 2:07:03 SMITH, Paul Mud Crew Male 40-44 09:41.8 1249
216 2:07:04 CLEMENTS, Nicholas Male under 35 09:41.8 1049
217 2:07:07 FISHER, Kirsty Female 40-44 09:42.1 1087
218 2:07:28 MORGAN, Joanna Female under 35 09:43.7 1350
219 2:07:32 WILLIAMS, Ben Road Runners Club Male under 35 09:44.0 1301
220 2:07:35 MARTIN, Gary Plymouth Muskateers Male 40-44 09:44.2 1165
221 2:07:40 STEER, Matthew Male under 35 09:44.6 1339
222 2:08:16 LOCKYER, Jim East Cornwall Harriers Male 55-59 09:47.3 1342
223 2:08:27 MULLIS, Adrian Male under 35 09:48.2 1188
224 2:08:30 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female 35-39 09:48.4 1253
225 2:08:36 NEWNS, Gareth Tamar Trotters Male under 35 09:48.8 1192
226 2:08:56 MAYHEW, Ben Male 45-49 09:50.4 1167
227 2:08:56 TREBILCOCK, Alison Female 35-39 09:50.4 1279
228 2:08:56 BUSCOMBE, Amy Female under 35 09:50.4 1040
229 2:09:00 WILLIAMSON, Ginni Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:50.7 1305
230 2:09:06 DRAKE, Zoe Plymouth Triathlon Club Female 35-39 09:51.1 1078
231 2:09:13 HITCHEN, Lesley Plymouth Muskateers Female 40-44 09:51.7 1118
232 2:09:20 SOMERS, Nigel Male 40-44 09:52.2 1251
233 2:09:45 REID, Lewis Male under 35 09:54.1 1227
234 2:10:05 MACE, Steve Plymouth Muskateers Male 45-49 09:55.6 1160
235 2:10:06 MACEY, Marcia Plymouth Harriers Female 55-59 09:55.7 1161
236 2:05:53 PASZTOR, Kitti Female under 35 09:36.4 1205
237 2:05:54 COE, Zoe Female under 35 09:36.5 1056
238 2:11:54 BARNETT, Karen Male 35-39 10:04.0 1337
239 2:12:27 BARNS, Victoria Female under 35 10:06.5 1011
240 2:12:27 TURNER, Elizebeth Female under 35 10:06.5 1282
241 2:12:29 GRIFFITHS, Mitch Male under 35 10:06.6 1101
242 2:12:47 GOODACRE, Mary Tamar Trotters Female 60-64 10:08.0 1096
243 2:13:04 DUNSTAN, Jenifer Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:09.3 1083
244 2:13:19 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female 35-39 10:10.4 1235
245 2:13:19 RALPH, Helen Tamar Trotters Female 50-54 10:10.4 1220
246 2:13:36 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:11.7 1028
247 2:14:04 SIMPSON, Sharon Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:13.9 1246
248 2:09:11 HEAD, Martin Bere AlstonTrekkers Male 45-49 09:51.5 1110
249 2:14:52 DALY, Sean Male 45-49 10:17.5 1068
250 2:15:28 LE FLEM, Christine Bere AlstonTrekkers Female 65-69 10:20.3 1346
251 2:15:29 WOOD, Adrian Male 45-49 10:20.4 1311
252 2:16:01 STEVENS, Peter Male 35-39 10:22.8 1261
253 2:16:07 PHIPPS, Susan Female 55-59 10:23.3 1212
254 2:16:24 STANFORD, Philippa Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:24.6 1257
255 2:16:24 BULLEN, Kim Bodmin Road Runners Female under 35 10:24.6 1037
256 2:16:24 STEPHENS, Jane Mud Crew Female 45-49 10:24.6 1259
257 2:16:35 DOUGLAS, Andrew Male under 35 10:25.4 1077
258 2:16:41 BUFTON, Roger Male 55-59 10:25.9 1036
259 2:16:44 HOSKINS, Carrie Female under 35 10:26.1 1123
260 2:16:44 LAMBERT, Stacey Female under 35 10:26.1 1150
261 2:16:58 TREBILCOCK, Norman Male 60-64 10:27.2 1278
262 2:17:10 WILLOWS, Cathy Female 45-49 10:28.1 1307
263 2:17:10 WATSON, Leah Female 45-49 10:28.1 1288
264 2:17:14 JAMES, Paul Male under 35 10:28.4 1134
265 2:17:33 SAUNDERS, Rachel Tadworth AC Female 45-49 10:29.8 1239
266 2:17:38 WYATT, Oliver Male under 35 10:30.2 1318
267 2:18:40 MILLS, Dan Male under 35 10:34.9 1177
268 2:18:43 POTTER, Rebecca Female under 35 10:35.2 1216
269 2:18:47 BEARD, Robert Male 45-49 10:35.5 1016
270 2:19:24 SALT, Daniel Male 40-44 10:38.3 1237
271 2:19:45 MOIR, Andrew Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 10:39.9 1182
272 2:21:36 PASCOE, Rich Male under 35 10:48.4 1204
273 2:21:36 BULLOCK, Rachel Tamar Trotters Female 35-39 10:48.4 1038
274 2:23:24 WINDO, Chloe Female under 35 10:56.6 1310
275 2:23:29 STEPONKUTE, Virginia Female under 35 10:57.0 1260
277 2:24:33 BADGE, Steven Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 11:01.9 1007
278 2:25:03 BENNIE, Jonathan Male 35-39 11:04.2 1021
279 2:25:09 INGLE, Tamsin Female 35-39 11:04.6 1130
280 2:25:56 CARTWRIGHT, Liam St Austell RC Male 40-44 11:08.2 1045
281 2:26:53 DENNIS, Matthew Male 45-49 11:12.6 1327
282 2:27:55 CULLEY, Spencer St Austell RC Male 40-44 11:17.3 1364
283 2:28:53 HALLS, Carly Female under 35 11:21.7 1104
284 2:29:02 NEWTON, Chris Plymouth Muskateers Male under 35 11:22.4 1193
285 2:29:02 SHADDICK, Robert Plymouth Muskateers Male 45-49 11:22.4 1242
286 2:29:24 BIGGS, Matthew Newquay Road Runners Male 45-49 11:24.1 1024
287 2:29:24 HAMILTON, Kyla Female under 35 11:24.1 1105
288 2:29:24 COURTNEY, Stacey Female under 35 11:24.1 1061
289 2:30:16 MURPHY, Michael Male 40-44 11:28.1 1189
290 2:31:30 MITCHEL, Ross Male 35-39 11:33.7 1363
291 2:31:44 BEARE, Alison Female 50-54 11:34.8 1017
292 2:31:45 TONKIN, Simon Male 45-49 11:34.9 1275
293 2:32:07 BELL, Colin Male 45-49 11:36.5 1020
294 2:32:24 CROOKES, Briony Female under 35 11:37.8 1064
295 2:33:44 DAWE, Tamsin Female under 35 11:43.9 1072
296 2:34:49 ZAPLE, Katrina Teignbridge Trotters Female 45-49 11:48.9 1322
297 2:34:50 ROSS, Sarah Tamar Trotters Female 50-54 11:49.0 1236
298 2:35:36 STOOK, Felicity Female under 35 11:52.5 1262
299 2:35:39 DICK, Kelly Female 35-39 11:52.7 1074
300 2:36:25 MORGAN, David Male 65-69 11:56.2 1185
301 2:38:30 SHADDICK, Michelle Plymouth Muskateers Female 40-44 12:05.8 1241
302 2:38:30 JEFFORD, Joanne Plymouth Muskateers Female 35-39 12:05.8 1136
303 2:38:48 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female 50-54 12:07.1 1194
304 2:39:17 BUDGE, Paula St Austell RC Female 35-39 12:09.4 1034
305 2:41:04 LANNON, Lisa Female under 35 12:17.5 1153
306 2:42:01 WELLS, Heather Female 45-49 12:21.9 1295
307 2:44:16 PINCKNEY, Jane Female 45-49 12:32.2 1214
308 2:44:16 SLANEY, Gemma Female under 35 12:32.2 1247
309 2:47:07 MEEK, Rachael Tamar Trotters Female under 35 12:45.2 1173
310 2:47:08 SHAPCOTT, Paul Tamar Trotters Male 40-44 12:45.3 1243
311 2:47:09 TALBOT, Bev St Austell RC Female 45-49 12:45.4 1269
312 2:53:24 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male 65-69 13:14.0 1081
313 2:53:24 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 13:14.0 1232
314 2:53:24 COOK, Bill Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 13:14.0 1059
315 2:53:24 STAFF, Rachael St Austell RC Female 40-44 13:14.0 1256
316 2:53:24 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male 50-54 13:14.0 1308
317 3:09:46 HEAD, Hilary Bere AlstonTrekkers Female 50-54 14:28.9 1109
318 3:11:36 REES-DAVIES, Birdie Female under 35 14:37.3 1226
319 3:11:36 SPALDING, Ben Male under 35 14:37.3 1252