CUBERT 5 - 7TH JUNE 2011
PLACE TIME NAME TEAM CATEGORY PACE
1 0:25:40 COLE, Jim Tavistock AC Male under 40 05:07.9
2 0:26:20 ALSOP, Daniel St Austell RC Male under 40 05:15.9
3 0:26:24 NASH, Dan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:16.7
4 0:26:39 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:19.7
5 0:26:48 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:21.5
6 0:27:02 EDDY, Neil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:24.3
7 0:27:10 DUNN, Tony Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:25.9
8 0:27:17 GIBSON, Oliver Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:27.3
9 0:27:22 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:28.3
10 0:27:54 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:34.7
11 0:28:12 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:38.3
12 0:28:14 CHISLETT, Nick Tamar Trotters Male under 40 05:38.7
13 0:28:18 COLWILL, Martin Bideford AAC Male Vet 40-44 05:39.5
14 0:28:21 TUGWELL, Philip Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:40.1
15 0:28:25 DAY, Justin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:40.9
16 0:28:28 GREGG, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 05:41.5
17 0:28:35 STEPTO  (STALLARD), Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 40-44 05:42.9
18 0:28:40 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 05:43.9
19 0:28:45 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:44.9
20 0:28:49 SYMONS, Tony Tavistock AC Male Vet 50-54 05:45.7
21 0:28:52 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 05:46.3
22 0:28:53 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 05:46.5
23 0:28:58 JOSE, Olly Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:47.5
24 0:29:03 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:48.5
25 0:29:08 GENTLE, Stephen East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 05:49.5
26 0:29:09 BREWER, Tony Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 05:49.7
27 0:29:11 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:50.1
28 0:29:12 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 05:50.3
29 0:29:20 BABB, Steve Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:51.9
30 0:29:25 GUMMESSON, Jonas Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 05:52.9
31 0:29:26 SIMS, Steven East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 05:53.1
32 0:29:27 JOSE, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:53.3
33 0:29:27 PEEL, Andrew Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:53.3
34 0:29:28 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 05:53.5
35 0:29:30 HODGSON  (KELVEY), Lucy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 05:53.9
36 0:29:37 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 45-49 05:55.3
37 0:29:41 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 05:56.1
38 0:29:43 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:56.5
39 0:29:44 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 05:56.7
40 0:29:57 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:59.3
41 0:30:03 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:00.5
42 0:30:04 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:00.7
43 0:30:05 WALKER, Jason Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:00.9
44 0:30:10 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:01.9
45 0:30:11 HODGSON, Graham Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:02.1
46 0:30:14 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:02.7
47 0:30:19 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:03.7
48 0:30:28 PRALL, Chris Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:05.5
49 0:30:32 DAVIS, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:06.3
50 0:30:35 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:06.9
51 0:30:38 SQUIBB, Ben Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:07.5
52 0:30:41 COURSE, Marc Plymouth Harriers Male under 40 06:08.1
53 0:30:42 LAWLESS, Matt Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:08.3
54 0:30:45 BAKER, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 06:08.9
55 0:30:46 MORRIS, Owen East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:09.1
56 0:30:47 WOOD, Tom Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 06:09.3
57 0:30:47 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:09.3
58 0:30:48 RODGER, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:09.5
59 0:30:51 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:10.1
60 0:30:54 PETERSEN, Guy Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:10.7
61 0:30:56 KEEFE, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:11.1
62 0:30:57 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 06:11.3
63 0:30:59 WALLIS, Luke Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:11.7
64 0:30:59 QUEST, Jonathan Male Vet 50-54 06:11.7
65 0:31:00 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:11.9
66 0:31:03 BERESFORD, Lee Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:12.5
67 0:31:05 EVANS, Julian Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:12.9
68 0:31:09 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:13.7
69 0:31:11 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:14.1
70 0:31:14 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 20 06:14.7
71 0:31:17 DOMINEY, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:15.3
72 0:31:23 BUNCLARK, Adam Mile High Male under 40 06:16.5
73 0:31:28 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:17.5
74 0:31:31 FAULKNER, Miles Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:18.1
75 0:31:31 MOFFAT, Peter Tamar Trotters Male under 40 06:18.1
76 0:31:42 HOLDEN, Charlie Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:20.3
77 0:31:46 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:21.1
78 0:31:48 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:21.5
79 0:31:53 ARROWSMITH, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:22.5
80 0:32:00 BLEWETT, Derrin St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:23.9
81 0:32:01 PECK, Stephen Male Vet 40-44 06:24.1
82 0:32:04 SOLE, Paul Male under 40 06:24.7
83 0:32:04 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:24.7
84 0:32:05 CATER, Dexter Male under 20 06:24.9
85 0:32:05 HOWARD, Simon Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:24.9
86 0:32:11 BURGESS, Mike Male under 40 06:26.1
87 0:32:13 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 06:26.5
88 0:32:14 FORD, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:26.7
89 0:32:15 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 06:26.9
90 0:32:16 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:27.1
91 0:32:17 OMORI, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:27.3
92 0:32:19 BRADLEY, Lee Male Vet 40-44 06:27.7
93 0:32:20 PERRY, Matt Male under 40 06:27.9
94 0:32:20 GALLANTRY, Liam East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:27.9
95 0:32:21 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 06:28.1
96 0:32:22 KENWORTHY, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:28.3
97 0:32:27 SEARLE, Nicholas Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:29.3
98 0:32:28 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:29.5
99 0:32:29 NICHOLAS, Matthew St Austell RC Male under 40 06:29.7
100 0:32:30 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachael Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:29.9
101 0:32:33 WRIGHT, Ian Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 06:30.5
102 0:32:33 ANDREWS, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:30.5
103 0:32:35 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:30.9
104 0:32:36 PELL, David Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:31.1
105 0:32:36 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:31.1
106 0:32:37 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:31.3
107 0:32:38 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:31.5
108 0:32:39 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:31.7
109 0:32:41 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:32.1
110 0:32:46 HALL, Craig Male under 40 06:33.1
111 0:32:47 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:33.3
112 0:32:53 EMMERTON, Kevin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:34.5
113 0:33:01 QUINN, Sean St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:36.1
114 0:33:01 JORDAN, Peter Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:36.1
115 0:33:01 CHAPMAN, Mick Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:36.1
116 0:33:04 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:36.7
117 0:33:05 CORRIGAN, Steve Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:36.9
118 0:33:05 HILL, Nancy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 06:36.9
119 0:33:10 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:37.9
120 0:33:14 OWEN, Joff Male Vet 40-44 06:38.7
121 0:33:16 CLEMOW, Richard Male under 40 06:39.1
122 0:33:18 WEBB, Sean Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:39.5
123 0:33:22 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:40.3
124 0:33:23 SIMS, Nigel Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:40.5
125 0:33:24 LONGMAN, Jon Male under 40 06:40.7
126 0:33:26 STEPHENS, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:41.1
127 0:33:28 LIVINGSTONE, Alicia Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 06:41.5
128 0:33:28 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 06:41.5
129 0:33:29 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 06:41.7
130 0:33:30 EVANS, Josh Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:41.9
131 0:33:33 CLIFFORD, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:42.5
132 0:33:38 JORDAN, Allen Male under 40 06:43.5
133 0:33:43 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 06:44.5
134 0:33:45 KNOWLES, Juliet Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:44.9
135 0:33:46 SMITH, Andrew Male Vet 40-44 06:45.1
136 0:33:46 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:45.1
137 0:33:47 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:45.3
138 0:33:49 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:45.7
139 0:33:52 OGILVIE, Sue Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 06:46.3
140 0:33:53 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:46.5
141 0:33:54 JONES, Simon St Austell RC Male under 40 06:46.7
142 0:33:54 GILBERT, Josephine St Austell RC Female Vet under 20 06:46.7
143 0:33:55 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:46.9
144 0:33:55 NEWSTEAD, Kayleigh St Austell RC Female under 35 06:46.9
145 0:33:57 BAZIN, Peter St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:47.3
146 0:34:00 NICHOLAS, Alice Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 06:47.9
147 0:34:02 HOWELL, Tom St Austell RC Male under 40 06:48.3
148 0:34:04 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:48.7
149 0:34:05 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:48.9
150 0:34:06 WRIGHT, Paul Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:49.1
151 0:34:07 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:49.3
152 0:34:07 SOUTAR, Iain Male under 40 06:49.3
153 0:34:07 BRITT-ROBINSON, Trudie Female under 35 06:49.3
154 0:34:11 KIRBY-COOK, Tony Ely Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:50.1
155 0:34:12 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:50.3
156 0:34:14 MUNN, Patrick Male Vet 45-49 06:50.7
157 0:34:20 O'CONNOR, Matt Newquay Par AC Male under 20 06:51.9
158 0:34:22 HOOPER, Kevin Carn Runners Male under 40 06:52.3
159 0:34:24 HARRISON, Debbie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 06:52.7
160 0:34:24 WALLBANK, Rob St Austell RC Male under 40 06:52.7
161 0:34:24 CHAPPLE, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:52.7
162 0:34:33 JONES, Stephen CR Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:54.5
163 0:34:37 RESTALL, Stephen Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:55.3
164 0:34:38 CROWLE, Cadan East Cornwall Harriers Male under 20 06:55.5
165 0:34:39 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 06:55.7
166 0:34:40 JONES, Simon Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:55.9
167 0:34:41 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:56.1
168 0:34:45 NASH, Jenny East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:56.9
169 0:34:49 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:57.7
170 0:34:50 ANDREW, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:57.9
171 0:34:50 GREET, Pete St Austell RC Male under 40 06:57.9
172 0:34:51 LEDGER, Alan Male under 40 06:58.1
173 0:34:53 WOOD, Bill Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:58.5
174 0:34:54 TALLING, Scott Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:58.7
175 0:34:55 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:58.9
176 0:34:57 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:59.3
177 0:35:02 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:00.3
178 0:35:04 OUGH, Ivor Male Vet 55-59 07:00.7
179 0:35:05 PIPET, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:00.9
180 0:35:06 MORGAN, David Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 60-64 07:01.1
181 0:35:06 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:01.1
182 0:35:07 BARNES, Simon Newquay Par AC Male under 40 07:01.3
183 0:35:09 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:01.7
184 0:35:09 BROWN, David Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:01.7
185 0:35:10 MORRIS, Paul Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:01.9
186 0:35:11 SMITH, Nick Male under 40 07:02.1
187 0:35:11 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:02.1
188 0:35:14 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:02.6
189 0:35:14 DAVIDSON, Claire East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:02.6
190 0:35:19 GREEN, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:03.6
191 0:35:21 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:04.0
192 0:35:21 GROSE, Matt St Austell RC Male under 40 07:04.0
193 0:35:21 RAWSON, Steve Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:04.0
194 0:35:22 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:04.2
195 0:35:24 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:04.6
196 0:35:25 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:04.8
197 0:35:27 LUSTY, Stephen Male under 40 07:05.2
198 0:35:28 CHANTER, David Tavistock AC Male Vet 55-59 07:05.4
199 0:35:29 DIMENT, Natasha Cornwall AC Female Vet under 20 07:05.6
200 0:35:29 TREBILCOCK, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:05.6
201 0:35:30 OSBORNE, John Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:05.8
202 0:35:36 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:07.0
203 0:35:37 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:07.2
204 0:35:42 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:08.2
205 0:35:43 COAD, Bob Male Vet 50-54 07:08.4
206 0:35:46 WALLIS, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:09.0
207 0:35:47 STORER, Graham Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:09.2
208 0:35:48 BLAKE, Richard Male Vet 50-54 07:09.4
209 0:35:48 LACKEY, Mike Male Vet 40-44 07:09.4
210 0:35:51 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:10.0
211 0:35:53 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 07:10.4
212 0:35:53 KIRBY, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:10.4
213 0:35:56 KELSEY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:11.0
214 0:36:01 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:12.0
215 0:36:04 STONES, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 07:12.6
216 0:36:05 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:12.8
217 0:36:06 CLARKE, Kathy St Austell RC Female under 35 07:13.0
218 0:36:07 WHAYMAN, Ben Lusty SLSC Male Vet 40-44 07:13.2
219 0:36:12 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:14.2
220 0:36:12 PENNA, Josh Male under 20 07:14.2
221 0:36:13 POORE, Sophie Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 07:14.4
222 0:36:13 CLARK, Piran Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:14.4
223 0:36:14 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 07:14.6
224 0:36:15 WALL, Alex Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:14.8
225 0:36:16 BAINES, Ben Male under 40 07:15.0
226 0:36:18 PASCOE, Justin St Austell RC Male under 40 07:15.4
227 0:36:21 RICKSON, Leanne St Austell RC Female under 35 07:16.0
228 0:36:26 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male under 40 07:17.0
229 0:36:30 SIMS, Andrew East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:17.8
230 0:36:31 VINNICOMBE, Jason Male under 40 07:18.0
231 0:36:32 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:18.2
232 0:36:33 WHEELER, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:18.4
233 0:36:35 HARTLEY, Robert Trevornick HP Male Vet 50-54 07:18.8
234 0:36:37 HEWITT, Mark Male Vet 40-44 07:19.2
235 0:36:39 KIMPTON, Fred St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:19.6
236 0:36:39 MILLS, Jonathan Male Vet 40-44 07:19.6
237 0:36:40 REDD, Jon Male under 40 07:19.8
238 0:36:40 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:19.8
239 0:36:41 HIGGS, Rhys Mile High Male under 40 07:20.0
240 0:36:45 WHITEHEAD, Dayle Male Vet 40-44 07:20.8
241 0:36:48 HOFFEN, Kate Female Vet 40-44 07:21.4
242 0:36:50 SOLE, John Male under 40 07:21.8
243 0:36:51 MCHUGH, Peter Male Vet 50-54 07:22.0
244 0:36:58 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male under 40 07:23.4
245 0:36:59 ROWE, Martyn Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:23.6
246 0:37:03 MORRIS, Sean Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:24.4
247 0:37:06 PENHALIGON, Chris Male under 40 07:25.0
248 0:37:07 JULIAN, Rory Male under 40 07:25.2
249 0:37:11 PECK, David Male under 40 07:26.0
250 0:37:12 LITTLEJOHNS, Alan Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:26.2
251 0:37:12 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:26.2
252 0:37:13 ROPER, Helen Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:26.4
253 0:37:14 EMMERTON, Tracey Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:26.6
254 0:37:14 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:26.6
255 0:37:16 MAHONEY, Karen East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:27.0
256 0:37:17 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 07:27.2
257 0:37:17 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:27.2
258 0:37:19 JENKIN, Tammy Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:27.6
259 0:37:20 MOORE, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:27.8
260 0:37:23 MCDERMOTT, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:28.4
261 0:37:24 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:28.6
262 0:37:25 BURNELL, Frank Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:28.8
263 0:37:27 CODE, Jenny Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:29.2
264 0:37:33 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:30.4
265 0:37:35 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female under 35 07:30.8
266 0:37:36 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:31.0
267 0:37:42 HERD, Joanna Female Vet 35-39 07:32.2
268 0:37:45 WRIGHT, Lesley Cornwall AC Female Vet 50-54 07:32.8
269 0:37:49 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:33.6
270 0:37:51 PORTER, Anna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:34.0
271 0:37:53 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:34.4
272 0:38:02 BROOKS, Nick Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:36.2
273 0:38:03 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:36.4
274 0:38:03 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 07:36.4
275 0:38:07 GRILLS, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:37.2
276 0:38:10 CLEMENTS, Nicholas Male under 40 07:37.8
277 0:38:12 HOLE, Nicola Female under 35 07:38.2
278 0:38:13 MACKONOCHIE, Andy Male Vet 50-54 07:38.4
279 0:38:14 ROWE, Gareth Male Vet 50-54 07:38.6
280 0:38:14 WEBB, Aelen Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:38.6
281 0:38:15 MACHIN, Zoe Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:38.8
282 0:38:16 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:39.0
283 0:38:17 MILLWARD, Lora Female Vet 35-39 07:39.2
284 0:38:18 LAWLESS, Joanna Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:39.4
285 0:38:18 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:39.4
286 0:38:19 CHILLINGWORTH, Glynn St Austell RC Male under 40 07:39.6
287 0:38:22 HITCHENS, Wietske Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:40.2
288 0:38:23 EDEN, Reg St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 07:40.4
289 0:38:24 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 07:40.6
290 0:38:24 HOULT, Colin St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:40.6
291 0:38:25 HARTLEY, Jane Trevornick HP Female Vet 45-49 07:40.8
292 0:38:26 BELLAMY, Jodie Looe Pioneers Male under 40 07:41.0
293 0:38:27 HORN, Christopher Shenley Stridders Male Vet 45-49 07:41.2
294 0:38:28 WIGRAM, Tim Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:41.4
295 0:38:29 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 60-64 07:41.6
296 0:38:30 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:41.8
297 0:38:32 GIBBS, Sonya Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 07:42.2
298 0:38:33 GOODGAME, James Wimbledon Wimblers Male Vet 40-44 07:42.4
299 0:38:33 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:42.4
300 0:38:39 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:43.6
301 0:38:40 PAYNE, Tarin Male under 20 07:43.8
302 0:38:42 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:44.2
303 0:38:43 CULLEN, Sam Male under 40 07:44.4
304 0:38:43 PENGELLY, Ian Male Vet 45-49 07:44.4
305 0:38:46 HIGGINSON, Richard Male under 40 07:45.0
306 0:38:46 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:45.0
307 0:38:47 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:45.2
308 0:38:47 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:45.2
309 0:38:48 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:45.4
310 0:38:53 HEATHER, Lesly Female Vet 45-49 07:46.4
311 0:38:55 KERSWELL, Richard Male under 40 07:46.8
312 0:38:58 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 07:47.4
313 0:38:58 YEOMANS, Spud Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:47.4
314 0:38:59 TURNER, Yvonne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:47.6
315 0:39:02 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:48.2
316 0:39:04 NANCARROW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:48.6
317 0:39:05 TONKIN, Katrina Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 07:48.8
318 0:39:05 SCALLAN, Dawn Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:48.8
319 0:39:06 SCALLAN, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:49.0
320 0:39:08 MILBURN, Matthew Male Vet 40-44 07:49.4
321 0:39:11 PATEMAN, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:50.0
322 0:39:12 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:50.2
323 0:39:13 MAIR, Robin Tamar Trotters Male under 40 07:50.4
324 0:39:15 JOHNS, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:50.8
325 0:39:18 FEAR, Paul East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:51.4
326 0:39:19 SCOTT, Marcella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 07:51.6
327 0:39:20 FISHER, Paul Male Vet 45-49 07:51.8
328 0:39:22 MORLEY, Louise Female Vet 45-49 07:52.2
329 0:39:26 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 07:53.0
330 0:39:28 THORP, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:53.4
331 0:39:30 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 07:53.8
332 0:39:31 HONEYWILL, Amy Female under 35 07:54.0
333 0:39:33 DANCE, Jane Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:54.4
334 0:39:35 MACLAREN, Lesley St Austell RC Female under 35 07:54.8
335 0:39:38 KEWN, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:55.4
336 0:39:38 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:55.4
337 0:39:40 KRISKOVIC, Sarah East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:55.8
338 0:39:41 PENHALIGON, John Male Vet 45-49 07:56.0
339 0:39:44 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:56.6
340 0:39:46 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:57.0
341 0:39:50 TRENCHARD, Ben Hayle Runners NDB 07:57.8
342 0:39:53 LLOYD, Ian Male Vet 45-49 07:58.4
343 0:39:54 CHANEY, Katherine Female under 35 07:58.6
344 0:39:56 ENDEAN, Dave St Austell RC Male Vet 55-59 07:59.0
345 0:39:56 PAYNE, Mike Male Vet 45-49 07:59.0
346 0:39:58 BEHENNAH, Jess East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet under 20 07:59.4
347 0:40:00 JONES, Malcolm Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:59.8
348 0:40:00 PRADY, Clive Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:59.8
349 0:40:02 NOBBS, Simon Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:00.2
350 0:40:03 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:00.4
351 0:40:05 BUTTERLY, Lisa Female Vet 35-39 08:00.8
352 0:40:09 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:01.6
353 0:40:11 CARMODY, Dennis Male Vet 55-59 08:02.0
354 0:40:12 ALLEN, Sue St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:02.2
355 0:40:13 DODWELL, Helen Truro Running Club Female Vet 35-39 08:02.4
356 0:40:14 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:02.6
357 0:40:15 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:02.8
358 0:40:16 HARPER, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:03.0
359 0:40:16 ANGWIN, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:03.0
360 0:40:20 MCHUGH, Jean New Marstie RC Female Vet 50-54 08:03.8
361 0:40:21 STIFF, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 08:04.0
362 0:40:21 ELLIOTT, Kathy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:04.0
363 0:40:23 CARTER, Alex Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:04.4
364 0:40:25 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:04.8
365 0:40:28 WADE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:05.4
366 0:40:36 MARSTON, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:07.0
367 0:40:37 CLARK, Stella Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:07.2
368 0:40:38 MERRETT, Graham Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:07.4
369 0:40:38 BARNFIELD, Marty Male under 40 08:07.4
370 0:40:38 TROTH, Kaye Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:07.4
371 0:40:40 KEWN, Nicola Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:07.8
372 0:40:41 BARRY, William Male Vet 55-59 08:08.0
373 0:40:44 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:08.6
374 0:40:47 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:09.2
375 0:40:52 TYSON, Matt Male under 40 08:10.2
376 0:40:52 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:10.2
377 0:40:54 GOUGH, Mike Male under 40 08:10.6
378 0:40:55 JEFFERY, Tristram St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:10.8
379 0:40:56 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:11.0
380 0:41:00 KNOWLDEN, Debra Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 08:11.8
381 0:41:02 HOLT, Liane Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:12.2
382 0:41:03 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:12.4
383 0:41:03 MUTSAERS, Kirstie Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 08:12.4
384 0:41:06 MUTSAERS, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:13.0
385 0:41:06 JANE, Gary St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:13.0
386 0:41:10 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:13.8
387 0:41:12 SPETTIGUE, Jon Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 08:14.2
388 0:41:12 MIDDLETON, Paul Truro Running Club Male under 40 08:14.2
389 0:41:14 WHITELEGG, Paul Male under 40 08:14.6
390 0:41:14 DAVIES, Steve Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:14.6
391 0:41:14 HODGSON, Sean Male Vet 40-44 08:14.6
392 0:41:17 SHAW, James Male under 40 08:15.2
393 0:41:17 CRACKNELL, Laura Tri Logic Cornwall Female under 35 08:15.2
394 0:41:19 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:15.6
395 0:41:20 HORN, Sharon Shenley Stridders Female Vet 45-49 08:15.8
396 0:41:22 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:16.2
397 0:41:22 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 08:16.2
398 0:41:23 BECKETT, Joanna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:16.4
399 0:41:24 PUGH, Graham Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:16.6
400 0:41:25 MORFORD, Anna Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:16.8
401 0:41:25 LUSTY, Sandra Female under 35 08:16.8
402 0:41:25 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:16.8
403 0:41:27 THOMAS, Colin Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:17.2
404 0:41:29 BAZELEY, Sarah St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:17.6
405 0:41:30 LONGDEN, Ben Male under 40 08:17.8
406 0:41:32 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:18.2
407 0:41:32 MURDEN, Joanne Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:18.2
408 0:41:35 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 08:18.8
409 0:41:36 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:19.0
410 0:41:38 HAWKES, Paul Male Vet 45-49 08:19.4
411 0:41:40 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 08:19.8
412 0:41:40 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:19.8
413 0:41:41 WILKINSON, Sarah Female Vet 50-54 08:20.0
414 0:41:43 BOWERS, Nigel East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:20.4
415 0:41:43 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:20.4
416 0:41:45 LITT, Casey Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:20.8
417 0:41:48 HOLLEY, Michaela Female Vet 45-49 08:21.4
418 0:41:54 COUNTER, Lynn Female Vet 45-49 08:22.6
419 0:41:57 HARRIS, Tamsyn Female Vet 40-44 08:23.2
420 0:41:58 CLARKE, Joanne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:23.4
421 0:42:09 LOBB, Annie Female Vet 40-44 08:25.6
422 0:42:11 FINDLER, Melanie Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:26.0
423 0:42:12 OSBORN, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:26.2
424 0:42:13 SENIOR, Anne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:26.4
425 0:42:13 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 08:26.4
426 0:42:16 SLEEMAN, Gary Male Vet 50-54 08:27.0
427 0:42:19 HUTCHINS, Sarah Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:27.6
428 0:42:25 HOLROYD, Bridget Female under 35 08:28.8
429 0:42:38 PELLOW, Julie Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:31.4
430 0:42:45 ALLEN, Jess St Austell RC Female under 35 08:32.8
431 0:42:46 CADDEL, Adam Male under 40 08:33.0
432 0:42:47 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 08:33.2
433 0:42:49 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:33.6
434 0:42:50 HOLT, Sarah Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 08:33.8
435 0:42:51 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:34.0
436 0:42:52 SMITH, Alan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:34.2
437 0:42:55 STOCKS, Mark Male under 40 08:34.8
438 0:42:56 MANDER, Peter Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:35.0
439 0:42:56 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:35.0
440 0:42:57 HILL, Elaine Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 08:35.2
441 0:42:58 CURTIS, Martin Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:35.4
442 0:43:00 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:35.8
443 0:43:02 MCLELLAN, Clare Female Vet 35-39 08:36.2
444 0:43:08 ROGERS, Chris Teignbridge Trotters Male under 40 08:37.4
445 0:43:11 HAWKE-PERRY, Soraya Female under 35 08:38.0
446 0:43:15 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 08:38.8
447 0:43:16 CHILLINGWORTH, Jackie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:39.0
448 0:43:16 PICKARD, Dave Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:39.0
449 0:43:18 TREWHELLA, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:39.4
450 0:43:22 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:40.2
451 0:43:26 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:41.0
452 0:43:28 PLITNEY, Catherine Womens Running Net (C) Female under 35 08:41.4
453 0:43:29 WILLIS, Sharon Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:41.6
454 0:43:31 SAUNTER, Jenny Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 08:42.0
455 0:43:31 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:42.0
456 0:43:34 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:42.6
457 0:43:35 MERRIKIN, Carolyn Female Vet 45-49 08:42.8
458 0:43:36 HAMMOND, Miranda Female Vet 40-44 08:43.0
459 0:43:36 FALCIONE, Marisa Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:43.0
460 0:43:37 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:43.2
461 0:43:40 NEWING, Sarah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:43.8
462 0:43:42 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 08:44.2
463 0:43:48 THOMAS, Carly St Austell RC Female under 35 08:45.4
464 0:43:49 DONOVAN, Helen Female under 35 08:45.6
465 0:43:54 FRISBY, Hazel Female under 35 08:46.6
466 0:44:01 BENNETT, Gary Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 08:48.0
467 0:44:03 JOHNS, Bobby Lee Male under 40 08:48.4
468 0:44:08 WOOLNOUGH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:49.4
469 0:44:08 READ, Natalie Female under 35 08:49.4
470 0:44:09 BULLOCK, Martin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:49.6
471 0:44:11 TIMSON, Daniel Male under 40 08:50.0
472 0:44:11 MARTIN, Clare Female under 35 08:50.0
473 0:44:23 GABBOTT, Wendy Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:52.4
474 0:44:24 CHAPMAN, Jackie Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:52.6
475 0:44:24 STONE, Natasha Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:52.6
476 0:44:25 STONES, Lorraine Female Vet 45-49 08:52.8
477 0:44:29 GAMBLE, Fiona Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:53.6
478 0:44:30 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:53.8
479 0:44:30 CARDWELL, Alison Female Vet 45-49 08:53.8
480 0:44:32 HAYNES, Howard Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:54.2
481 0:44:32 JOHNS, Gillian Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:54.2
482 0:44:33 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:54.4
483 0:44:34 BROWN, Elizabeth St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:54.6
484 0:44:38 GEORGE, Jackie Newquay Par AC Female Vet 50-54 08:55.4
485 0:44:40 MCPHAIL, Mo Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:55.8
486 0:44:41 CADDAMY, Michele Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:56.0
487 0:44:44 DUKE, Jan Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 08:56.6
488 0:44:47 PINCKSTON, Sharon Female Vet 35-39 08:57.2
489 0:44:47 WALKER, Daniella St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:57.2
490 0:44:48 BENNALLICK, Jonathan Male under 20 08:57.4
491 0:44:48 PETHICK, Nicola Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:57.4
492 0:44:50 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:57.8
493 0:44:52 GRANT, David Male Vet 50-54 08:58.2
494 0:44:58 DYMOND, Amanda Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 08:59.4
495 0:45:01 HORTON, Jackie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:00.0
496 0:45:08 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:01.4
497 0:45:11 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:02.0
498 0:45:13 MCFADDEN, Tracy St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:02.4
499 0:45:18 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:03.4
500 0:45:28 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 09:05.4
501 0:45:31 CALLIS, Katherine Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 09:06.0
502 0:45:33 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:06.4
503 0:45:34 MANLEY, Emma Female under 35 09:06.6
504 0:45:35 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:06.8
505 0:45:35 SULLIVAN, Richard Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:06.8
506 0:45:37 GRIFFIN, Jackie Truro Running Club NDB 09:07.2
507 0:45:38 FRASER, Glen Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:07.4
508 0:45:39 TRUSCOTT, Stephen St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:07.6
509 0:45:42 SEFTON, Lianne Female under 35 09:08.2
510 0:45:44 REYNOLDS, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 09:08.6
511 0:45:46 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:09.0
512 0:45:52 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 09:10.2
513 0:45:54 PARSONS, Alison Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 09:10.6
514 0:45:55 CULLEY, Carol Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:10.8
515 0:45:56 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:11.0
516 0:45:56 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:11.0
517 0:46:02 SMITH, Mo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:12.2
518 0:46:03 TURNER, Rachael Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:12.4
519 0:46:05 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:12.8
520 0:46:07 CHARLES, Kirsty Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:13.2
521 0:46:07 PRADY, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:13.2
522 0:46:11 SALMON, Jenny Female under 35 09:14.0
523 0:46:22 BROKENSHIRE, Rebecca Female under 35 09:16.2
524 0:46:24 PEARCE, Chris St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 09:16.6
525 0:46:26 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 09:17.0
526 0:46:29 MARTIN, Rachel Mile High Female under 35 09:17.6
527 0:46:30 STEVENS, Lynette Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:17.8
528 0:46:31 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:18.0
529 0:46:33 RICHINGS, Cynthia Tamar Trotters Female Vet 60-64 09:18.4
530 0:46:33 GUARD, Tanya Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:18.4
531 0:46:48 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:21.4
532 0:46:55 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:22.8
533 0:47:00 PAYNE, Holly St Austell RC Female under 35 09:23.8
534 0:47:04 BAKER, Cerys Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:24.6
535 0:47:08 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:25.4
536 0:47:15 MCINTOSH, James Male Vet 45-49 09:26.8
537 0:47:16 TALEN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:27.0
538 0:47:17 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:27.2
539 0:47:19 NICHOLAS, Ann Female Vet 40-44 09:27.6
540 0:47:22 MATHEWS, Rachael Female under 35 09:28.2
541 0:47:25 MOORE, Michelle Female Vet 35-39 09:28.8
542 0:47:30 WOOD, Sarah Hayle Runners NDB 09:29.8
543 0:47:35 DIMENT, Claire Female Vet 40-44 09:30.8
544 0:47:41 ROWE, Joanna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:32.0
545 0:47:42 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:32.2
546 0:47:48 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 09:33.4
547 0:47:49 CATHCART, Saul Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:33.6
548 0:47:49 GREEN, Anna Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:33.6
549 0:47:56 HADFIELD, Karenza Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:35.0
550 0:48:00 TELLAM, Helen Female Vet 45-49 09:35.8
551 0:48:01 JAGO, Liz Female Vet 45-49 09:36.0
552 0:48:01 JARDINE, Clare Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 09:36.0
553 0:48:02 AINSWORTH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 09:36.2
554 0:48:10 LUGG, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 09:37.8
555 0:48:10 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 09:37.8
556 0:48:13 DROUET, Paula Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:38.4
557 0:48:18 STEWART, Lynn Female Vet 40-44 09:39.4
558 0:48:20 HICKLING, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 09:39.8
559 0:48:24 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:40.6
560 0:48:28 ALLAN, Elizabeth British Library RC Female Vet 35-39 09:41.4
561 0:48:30 CHICK, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:41.8
562 0:48:37 EVANS, Susan Female Vet 45-49 09:43.2
563 0:48:38 EVANS, Treve Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:43.4
564 0:48:41 BOLT, Sarah Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:44.0
565 0:48:50 SMITH, Anita Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:45.8
566 0:48:53 NIMMO, Karen Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:46.4
567 0:48:55 MENZIES, Roger Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 09:46.8
568 0:48:56 LEACH, Cheryl Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:47.0
569 0:49:04 BENNALLICK, Maria Female Vet 50-54 09:48.6
570 0:49:05 BRANDRETH, Jacky Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:48.8
571 0:49:06 WILKES, Tracey Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:49.0
572 0:49:06 CLARKE, Debra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:49.0
573 0:49:11 BUDGE, Paula St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:50.0
574 0:49:12 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 09:50.2
575 0:49:13 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:50.4
576 0:49:17 PERRING, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 09:51.2
577 0:49:18 DUDLEY, Michelle St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:51.4
578 0:49:39 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 09:55.6
579 0:49:44 POTTER, Claire Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:56.6
580 0:49:49 MACLAREN, Hazel Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:57.6
581 0:49:51 UREN, Lisa Carn Runners Female under 35 09:58.0
582 0:49:51 HOCKING, Deborah Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:58.0
583 0:49:51 CRAZE, Sue East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:58.0
584 0:49:52 VAUGHAN, Anna Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:58.2
585 0:50:02 PHILP, Kevin Male under 40 10:00.2
586 0:50:10 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:01.8
587 0:50:16 SAUNDRY, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:03.0
588 0:50:26 KNIGHT, Anne Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:05.0
589 0:50:31 JEPHCOTT, David Male under 40 10:06.0
590 0:50:34 YATES, Angela St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:06.6
591 0:50:37 PAYNE, Samantha St Austell RC Female under 35 10:07.2
592 0:50:47 KIRK, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:09.2
593 0:51:00 JAY, Nadia Female Vet 35-39 10:11.8
594 0:51:03 MASSEY, Jennie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 10:12.4
595 0:51:04 BOWDEN, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 10:12.6
596 0:51:10 PEARCE, Jennifer Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:13.8
597 0:51:12 PERKINS, Marion Female Vet 55-59 10:14.2
598 0:51:12 BONFIELD, Wendy Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:14.2
599 0:51:15 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:14.8
600 0:51:16 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:15.0
601 0:51:16 SYCAMORE, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:15.0
602 0:51:16 SIMMONS, Ruth Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:15.0
603 0:51:41 WRIGHT, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:20.0
604 0:51:46 BENNALLICK, Morwenna Female under 35 10:21.0
605 0:51:46 BENNALLICK, Lucy Female under 35 10:21.0
606 0:51:50 PATEMAN, Gemma St Austell RC Female under 35 10:21.8
607 0:51:52 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:22.2
608 0:51:53 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:22.4
609 0:52:16 GRANT, Steve Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 10:27.0
610 0:52:16 LLEWELLYN, Fiona Female Vet 35-39 10:27.0
611 0:52:18 WARREN, Rebecca Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:27.4
612 0:52:18 FERGUSON, Ana Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:27.4
613 0:52:23 HOAR, Nicola St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:28.4
614 0:52:26 LOBB, Michele St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:29.0
615 0:52:26 VENNING, Viv St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:29.0
616 0:52:36 POLLARD, Jean Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:31.0
617 0:52:36 ALEXANDER, Lesley Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 10:31.0
618 0:52:56 DUNSTER, Carol St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 10:35.0
619 0:52:58 NICHOLLS, Derrika Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:35.4
620 0:52:58 GOOD, Christine Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:35.4
621 0:52:58 VENNING, Ann Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:35.4
622 0:53:06 STIFF, Tracey Tamar Trotters Female Vet 50-54 10:37.0
623 0:53:10 RICKARD, Lucy Hayle Runners Female Vet under 20 10:37.8
624 0:53:17 NICHOLAS, Hilary St Austell RC Female Vet 50-54 10:39.2
625 0:53:29 DREW, Carole Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:41.6
626 0:53:33 MCDERMOTT, Jane Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:42.4
627 0:53:42 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 10:44.2
628 0:53:49 PENDLETON, Barbara Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 55-59 10:45.6
629 0:53:52 PAYNE, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 10:46.2
630 0:53:56 HARRIS, Sarah Female Vet 40-44 10:47.0
631 0:54:03 LAWSON, Jackie Female Vet 50-54 10:48.4
632 0:54:29 COURT, Sue Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 10:53.6
633 0:54:34 BOWKER, Rachel Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:54.6
634 0:54:35 MILLS, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:54.8
635 0:54:47 RUXTON, Heather Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:57.2
636 0:55:06 GLYNN, Claire Female Vet 45-49 11:01.0
637 0:55:15 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:02.8
638 0:55:17 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:03.2
639 0:55:32 BALSDON, Linda Female Vet 35-39 11:06.2
640 0:55:32 MOORE, Stuart Male Vet 50-54 11:06.2
641 0:56:20 MILLS, Helen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:15.8
642 0:56:24 MORRIS, Jane Somer AC Female Vet 55-59 11:16.6
643 0:56:34 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 11:18.6
644 0:56:40 UREN, Caroline Carn Runners Female Vet 35-39 11:19.8
645 0:56:40 MILLWARD, Laura Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:19.8
646 0:56:42 PICKERSGILL, Janet Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:20.2
647 0:56:54 BUTLER, Lorraine Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 11:22.6
648 0:56:59 HATTO, Lorna Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 11:23.6
649 0:57:29 TRUBRIDGE, Nicola Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 11:29.6
650 0:58:23 HARRIS, Lee Male Vet 40-44 11:40.4
651 0:58:57 LEUZZI, Ella Female Vet 40-44 11:47.2
652 0:58:57 SLATER, Debbie Female under 35 11:47.2
653 0:59:24 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 11:52.6
654 0:59:59 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 11:59.6
655 1:00:03 CLARKE, Deana Female under 35 12:00.4
656 1:00:05 AVERSAND, Giulianna Female under 35 12:00.8
657 1:00:09 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:01.6
658 1:00:28 HAYES, Frances Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 12:05.4
659 1:00:28 NANCARROW, Karen Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:05.4
660 1:01:00 MCCONNELL, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 12:11.8
661 1:01:12 MACKINTOSH, Susie Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:14.2
662 1:01:14 PAMPHILON, Lorna Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:14.6
663 1:01:41 DUBARE, Sara St Austell RC Female under 35 12:20.0
664 1:02:06 COLDRICK, Debra Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:25.0
665 1:02:07 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:25.2
666 1:04:27 BENNEY, Kevin Male Vet 50-54 12:53.2
667 1:04:27 BROWN, Helen Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 12:53.2
668 1:05:29 HUNTER, Patricia St Austell RC Female Vet 55-59 13:05.6
669 1:06:07 BATE, Mandy St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 13:13.2
670 1:06:07 BLAKE, Griannia St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 13:13.2
671 1:06:07 ALSOP, Nadia St Austell RC Female under 35 13:13.2
672 1:06:11 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:14.0
673 1:06:11 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 13:14.0