ST LEVAN10K - 12th AUGUST 2016
Position Time Name Team category Pace
1 0:31:58 BULL, Josh Derby AC Male under 35 05:08.6
2 0:32:47 LE GRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 05:16.4
3 0:33:31 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:23.5
4 0:34:54 SMITH, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:36.9
5 0:35:02 BENNEY, Aaron Mile High Male Vet 35-39 05:38.2
6 0:35:17 MORANT, Jordan Hayle Runners Male under 35 05:40.6
7 0:35:21 WRIGHT, Tony Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 05:41.2
8 0:35:36 WHEAR, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:43.6
9 0:36:02 DAVIS, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 05:47.8
10 0:36:06 SALAMONE, Craig Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:48.5
11 0:36:15 HICKS, Ben Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 20 05:49.9
12 0:36:19 SLATTERY, Tom Cornwall AC Male under 20 05:50.6
13 0:36:51 ROBINSON, Connor Cornwall AC Male under 35 05:55.7
14 0:36:56 FRASER, Stuart Hercules Wimbledon Male Vet 50-54 05:56.5
15 0:37:06 MCWILLIAMS, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 05:58.1
16 0:37:14 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 05:59.4
17 0:37:29 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:01.8
18 0:37:34 SAVAGE, Rich Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:02.6
19 0:37:46 MASTERS, Jamie St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:04.6
20 0:37:49 KLIMEK, Kristof Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:05.0
21 0:37:52 WEBSTER, Mark Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:05.5
22 0:38:06 STEPTO, Emma Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 06:07.8
23 0:38:18 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:09.7
24 0:38:21 RANDALL, Gary Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:10.2
25 0:38:25 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 35 06:10.8
26 0:38:26 KNOWLES, Simon Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:11.0
27 0:38:37 HORN, Edward Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:12.8
28 0:38:40 RATCLIFFE, Floyd Hayle Runners Male under 20 06:13.2
29 0:38:43 DITTY, Graham Mile High Male under 35 06:13.7
30 0:38:56 GREGG, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 06:15.8
31 0:39:26 CUTLAN, James St Austell Running Club Male under 35 06:20.6
32 0:39:29 TAYLOR, James Cornwall AC Male under 35 06:21.1
33 0:39:32 HOOPER, Gregg Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:21.6
34 0:39:35 PAULL, Emma Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:22.1
35 0:39:53 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:25.0
36 0:40:15 GEORGE, James Local Male Vet 40-44 06:28.5
37 0:40:19 COULSON, Lee Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:29.2
38 0:40:32 FULLER, Stephen Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:31.3
39 0:40:40 MANNING, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 06:32.6
40 0:40:44 LEE, Laurie St Austell Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:33.2
41 0:40:47 CHYNOWETH, Richard Truro Running Club Male Vet 35-39 06:33.7
42 0:40:52 WILLIAMS, James Cornwall AC Male under 20 06:34.5
43 0:41:08 EDDISON, Andrew Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:37.1
44 0:41:13 DEACON, Mark Looe Pioneers Male under 35 06:37.9
45 0:41:16 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:38.3
46 0:41:17 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:38.5
47 0:41:18 ADAMS, Tim St Austell Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:38.7
48 0:41:20 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 55-59 06:39.0
49 0:41:36 HUGHES, Katie Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:41.6
50 0:41:47 WATSON, Robin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:43.3
51 0:42:03 PICKERING, Stuart Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:45.9
52 0:42:04 MURRAY, Emma St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 06:46.1
53 0:42:11 SZYMANSKI, Pawel Launceston Road Runners Male under 35 06:47.2
54 0:42:14 ANDREWARTHA, David Bude Rats Male under 35 06:47.7
55 0:42:18 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 06:48.3
56 0:42:19 LITTLEWOOD, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 35-39 06:48.5
57 0:42:26 WALLER, Anne Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:49.6
58 0:42:30 THOMPSON, Neil Fitmums and Friends Male Vet 40-44 06:50.3
59 0:42:45 GWYNN, Leo Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 06:52.7
60 0:42:55 SAVAGE, Nell Cornwall AC Female under 20 06:54.3
61 0:42:58 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 06:54.8
62 0:42:59 ROBERTS, Malcolm St Austell Running Club Male Vet 60-64 06:54.9
63 0:43:10 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:56.7
64 0:43:14 LAURIE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:57.3
65 0:43:18 WILSON, Michael Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 06:58.0
66 0:43:21 LUCKHURST, Will Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:58.5
67 0:43:23 ROWLINGS, Jonny Tewkesbury AC Male Vet 45-49 06:58.8
68 0:43:25 PARRY, Kate Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:59.1
69 0:43:26 CLARK, Will Epsom & Ewell Male Vet 35-39 06:59.3
70 0:43:28 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 06:59.6
71 0:43:31 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 07:00.1
72 0:43:35 SNEYD, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:00.7
73 0:43:44 MCCORMACK, Scott Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:02.2
74 0:43:50 ALDRIDGE, William Male under 35 07:03.1
75 0:43:59 ADIE, Gordon Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 07:04.6
76 0:44:02 SAVAGE, Faye Hayle Runners Feemale Vet 40-44 07:05.1
77 0:44:07 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 07:05.9
78 0:44:14 ALLEN, Peter Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:07.0
79 0:44:20 WILES, Brian Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:07.9
80 0:44:25 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:08.8
81 0:44:26 ROGERS, Laura Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:08.9
82 0:44:27 FITKIN, Graham Local Male Vet 50-54 07:09.1
83 0:44:28 IVEY, Joseph Male Vet 35-39 07:09.2
84 0:44:30 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:09.6
85 0:44:34 TREVENA, Nigel Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:10.2
86 0:44:39 HARDING, Ben East Cornwall Harriers Male under 35 07:11.0
87 0:44:42 LLOYD, James Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:11.5
88 0:44:49 HEBDEN, Paul Male Vet 40-44 07:12.6
89 0:44:53 MOSSOP, Emma Falmouth Road Runners Feemale Vet 40-44 07:13.3
90 0:44:55 NEWCOMBE, Giles Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:13.6
91 0:45:09 WILLIAMS, Alex Male Vet 40-44 07:15.8
92 0:45:13 DAW, Sharon East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:16.5
93 0:45:23 PELL, David Male Vet 50-54 07:18.1
94 0:45:33 DAVIES, Richard Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:19.7
95 0:45:35 SPENCER, Julian Male Vet 45-49 07:20.0
96 0:45:36 ALLAN, Genny Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC Female under 20 07:20.2
97 0:45:38 REID, Stuart Male Vet 35-39 07:20.5
98 0:45:44 WITHAM, Neville Cornwall AC Male Vet 60-64 07:21.5
99 0:45:53 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 07:22.9
100 0:46:00 WOOD, Imogen Cornwall AC Female under 20 07:24.0
101 0:46:03 MAXWELL, Cherish Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:24.5
102 0:46:30 CROWLE, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:28.9
103 0:46:37 NUGENT, Debbie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 07:30.0
104 0:46:42 GREGG, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 07:30.8
105 0:46:46 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:31.4
106 0:46:50 GOULD, Marie Cornwall AC Feemale Vet 40-44 07:32.1
107 0:46:51 TREBILCOCK, Mark Male Vet 50-54 07:32.2
108 0:46:52 BURT, David Male Vet 40-44 07:32.4
109 0:46:56 NICHOLAS, Scott Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 35-39 07:33.0
110 0:46:59 BACKHOUSE, Stuart Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:33.5
111 0:47:00 WILLIAMS, Kelly Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 07:33.7
112 0:47:13 ELLIS, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:35.8
113 0:47:21 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:37.1
114 0:47:26 MORTON, Richard Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:37.9
115 0:47:29 HAYNES, CHRIS Male Vet 45-49 07:38.4
116 0:47:32 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Feemale Vet 40-44 07:38.8
117 0:47:42 HAYNES, Janet Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:40.5
118 0:47:48 BUNCE, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:41.4
119 0:47:51 COCKSEDGE, Zoe Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:41.9
120 0:47:53 SARGENT, Pete Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 07:42.2
121 0:48:00 GOSSAN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 65-69 07:43.3
122 0:48:01 TILDESLEY, Daniel Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 07:43.5
123 0:48:04 THOMAS, Helen Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:44.0
124 0:48:05 CHAPMAN, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:44.2
125 0:48:14 OWEN, Mark St Austell Running Club Male Vet 40-44 07:45.6
126 0:48:16 PULLEY, Seaan Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:45.9
127 0:48:19 KITCHEN, Nathan Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 07:46.4
128 0:48:22 BERRYMAN, Tom Male under 35 07:46.9
129 0:48:24 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:47.2
130 0:48:28 HAYNES, Tom Male under 20 07:47.9
131 0:48:29 FORD-DUNN, Jonathan Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:48.0
132 0:48:44 CLARK, Julie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 07:50.4
133 0:48:49 HARMER, Richard Male Vet 35-39 07:51.2
134 0:48:54 MOORE, Kelly Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:52.0
135 0:49:00 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 60-64 07:53.0
136 0:49:02 FRANTZ, Derrick Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:53.3
137 0:49:10 HEATHFIELD, Jon Dark Peak Fell Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:54.6
138 0:49:19 MITCHELL, Jon Male Vet 45-49 07:56.1
139 0:49:20 ELSTONE, Meryl Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:56.2
140 0:49:23 MARTIN, Colin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 07:56.7
141 0:49:26 FRITH, Marcia Helm Hill Fell Runnrs Feemale Vet 40-44 07:57.2
142 0:49:31 DALE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:58.0
143 0:49:34 SMITH, Sharon Carn Runners Feemale Vet 40-44 07:58.5
144 0:49:36 YOUNG, Stephen 100 Marathon Club Male Vet 45-49 07:58.8
145 0:49:37 BACON, Richard Male under 35 07:59.0
146 0:49:38 HOLLAND, Jo Hayle Runners Female under 35 07:59.1
147 0:49:43 CAULFIELD, Paul Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 07:59.9
148 0:49:50 GERRARD, Corrine Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:01.0
149 0:49:52 TALLING, Sophie Newquay Road Runners Female under 20 08:01.4
150 0:50:00 TREBILCOCK, Liz Female Vet 50-54 08:02.7
151 0:50:06 BREAKWELL, Curtis Hayle Runners Male under 35 08:03.6
152 0:50:08 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:03.9
153 0:50:11 KERSHAW, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:04.4
154 0:50:14 BROWN, Joshua Male under 35 08:04.9
155 0:50:17 CUTLAN, Hannah St Austell Running Club Female under 35 08:05.4
156 0:50:23 WALKER, Katie Cornwall AC Female under 20 08:06.4
157 0:50:29 SIMMONS, Andrea Female Vet 60-64 08:07.3
158 0:50:31 THOMAS, Tamsin Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:07.6
159 0:50:49 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:10.5
160 0:50:54 TURNER, Jim Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:11.3
161 0:51:00 TONKIN, Craig Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:12.3
162 0:51:00 ANGOVE, Paul Male Vet 35-39 08:12.3
163 0:51:05 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:13.1
164 0:51:14 GOODRIGHT, Ray East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:14.6
165 0:51:22 LILLIS, John Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:15.8
166 0:51:43 HOGG, Louise St Helelns Tri/AC Feemale Vet 40-44 08:19.2
167 0:51:52 PAULL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:20.7
168 0:51:56 STUBBS, Marc Male Vet 45-49 08:21.3
169 0:51:58 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 70-74 08:21.6
170 0:51:59 BULLOCK, Katie Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:21.8
171 0:52:17 ELLISON, Eleanor Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:24.7
172 0:52:32 MORRIS, Anna Female Vet 45-49 08:27.1
173 0:52:36 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:27.8
174 0:52:36 JONES, Stephen  CR Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:27.8
175 0:52:40 TAYLOR, Sue Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 08:28.4
176 0:52:42 COPE, Jackie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 08:28.7
177 0:52:47 LETCHER, Darren Male Vet 40-44 08:29.5
178 0:52:55 OLIVER, Martin Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 08:30.8
179 0:53:06 WILDING, Rebecca Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:32.6
180 0:53:09 ROSKILLY, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:33.1
181 0:53:14 NICOLS, John Local Male Vet 45-49 08:33.9
182 0:53:16 THOMPSON, John Telford Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:34.2
183 0:53:19 PROWSE, James Local Male Vet 35-39 08:34.7
184 0:53:24 HOLMES, Ben Male Vet 40-44 08:35.5
185 0:53:25 BOWDEN, John Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 08:35.6
186 0:53:28 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 70-74 08:36.1
187 0:53:30 STEPTO, Brett Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:36.4
188 0:53:34 JACKSON, Dave Male Vet 65-69 08:37.1
189 0:53:38 HENWOOD, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:37.7
190 0:53:40 GREEN, Julie Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:38.1
191 0:53:41 CATNACH, Alison Looe Pioneers Feemale Vet 40-44 08:38.2
192 0:53:44 WEBB, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Feemale Vet 40-44 08:38.7
193 0:53:55 MORSE, Nicky Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 08:40.5
194 0:54:15 HEYWOOD, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 70-74 08:43.7
195 0:54:17 TAYLOR, Becci Egdon Heath Harriers Female Vet 35-39 08:44.0
196 0:54:22 CAFF, Wayne Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:44.8
197 0:54:24 MCBAIN, Vanessa May Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 08:45.1
198 0:54:25 SWETNAN, Jim Hayle Runners Male Vet 35-39 08:45.3
199 0:54:29 LYNCH, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 35 08:45.9
200 0:54:34 STUTHRIDGE, Helen St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:46.7
201 0:54:35 OLDHAM, Lucy East Cornwall Harriers Feemale Vet 40-44 08:46.9
202 0:54:37 KNOWLES, Chris Male Vet 45-49 08:47.2
203 0:54:38 BENNETT, Emily Hayle Runners Female under 20 08:47.4
204 0:54:43 WHETTON, Grace Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:48.2
205 0:54:51 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 08:49.5
206 0:54:56 JOHNS, Darren Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 08:50.3
207 0:55:12 COULSON, Graham Male Vet 45-49 08:52.9
208 0:55:13 SMITH, Hannah Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:53.0
209 0:55:20 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:54.1
210 0:55:23 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell Running Club Feemale Vet 40-44 08:54.6
211 0:55:24 MUDD, Calvin Male Vet 40-44 08:54.8
212 0:55:32 LYNCH (MCDONALD), Kelsey Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:56.1
213 0:55:37 MACK, Mike Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:56.9
214 0:55:38 JORDAN, Rob Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:57.0
215 0:55:46 FRENCH, Daniel Male under 35 08:58.3
216 0:55:48 LONG, Fran Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 08:58.6
217 0:55:50 DERITIS, Vince Male Vet 45-49 08:59.0
218 0:56:10 ADAMS, Elaine Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:02.2
219 0:56:10 HAGHANI, Laura Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:02.2
220 0:56:27 TURTLE, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:04.9
221 0:56:41 HORWELL, Kenneth Male Vet 50-54 09:07.2
222 0:56:51 ALLEN, Owen WalkRun NRR Male under 20 09:08.8
223 0:57:04 ROBERTS, Kevin Male Vet 40-44 09:10.9
224 0:57:13 JAMIESON, Sandy Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:12.3
225 0:57:28 MCCORMACK, Teresa Falmouth Road Runners Feemale Vet 40-44 09:14.7
226 0:57:48 BEAZLEY, Steve East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:18.0
227 0:57:49 LATHOM, Janet Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 09:18.1
228 0:57:57 MARTIN, Lorna Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:19.4
229 0:58:12 GAGE, Emma Feemale Vet 40-44 09:21.8
230 0:58:18 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:22.8
231 0:58:22 MAYWOOD, Kirstie Looe Pioneers Female Vet 50-54 09:23.4
232 0:58:25 WOODFINE-BEARD, Kelly Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:23.9
233 0:58:44 TILDESLEY, Amy Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:27.0
234 0:58:47 SCOTT, Amy Female Vet 35-39 09:27.4
235 0:58:50 MOUNTER, David Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:27.9
236 0:58:56 BUCKINGHAM-WELLS, Tanya Female Vet 35-39 09:28.9
237 0:59:07 TOZER, Nicola Cornwall AC Feemale Vet 40-44 09:30.7
238 0:59:13 MYCOCK, Buddie Female under 35 09:31.6
239 0:59:16 BENNETT, Shaun Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 09:32.1
240 0:59:17 BOWDEN, Geraldine Looe Pioneers Female Vet 55-59 09:32.3
241 0:59:20 WILTON, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 09:32.8
242 0:59:23 LOUD QUINLAN, Nancy Female under 20 09:33.2
243 0:59:33 JOHNS, Gillian Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 55-59 09:34.9
244 0:59:33 DE BARROS, Sara Hayle Runners Feemale Vet 40-44 09:34.9
245 0:59:35 GOLDING, Nick Local Male Vet 35-39 09:35.2
246 0:59:36 CATNACH, Peter Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 09:35.3
247 0:59:41 JOHNSON, Peter St Helelns Tri/AC Male Vet 45-49 09:36.1
248 0:59:53 MAYWOOD, Bryan Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 09:38.1
249 1:00:04 LUFFSTADT-HUGHES, Dylan Male under 20 09:39.8
250 1:00:32 NEWCOMBE, Jo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:44.3
251 1:00:38 DOYLE, Tony St Helelns Tri/AC Male Vet 55-59 09:45.3
252 1:01:07 CAULFIELD, Trudy Tamar Trotters Female Vet 45-49 09:50.0
253 1:01:15 WILLIAMS, Tania Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:51.3
254 1:01:17 WILLIAMS, Alana Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 09:51.6
255 1:01:18 DYMOND, Steph Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:51.7
256 1:01:19 MATTHEWS, Sian Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 35-39 09:51.9
257 1:01:23 WOOLLETT, Laura Female under 35 09:52.5
258 1:01:24 MACHENZIE, Sarah Male under 35 09:52.7
259 1:01:28 THOMAS, Paul Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 09:53.4
260 1:01:57 ANDREWS, George Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 09:58.0
261 1:02:05 BARRETT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 09:59.3
262 1:02:14 BONE, Fiona Local Female Vet 45-49 10:00.8
263 1:02:28 WADE, Margaret Carn Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:03.0
264 1:02:30 PIPER, Judith Local Feemale Vet 40-44 10:03.3
265 1:02:32 MUDD, Barrington Male Vet 65-69 10:03.7
266 1:03:02 FINLEY, Damela 10:08.5
267 1:03:04 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:08.8
268 1:03:36 SMITH, Roger Male Vet 50-54 10:13.9
269 1:03:42 DORMER, Kathran Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 65-69 10:14.9
270 1:04:00 BOLT, Adrian Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 10:17.8
271 1:04:18 JENKIN, Jacqueline Cornwall AC Female Vet 65-69 10:20.7
272 1:04:19 JENKIN, Richard Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 10:20.9
273 1:04:20 RAY, Pamela Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:21.0
274 1:04:27 BAWDEN, Mike Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 10:22.2
275 1:04:46 DALTON, Martin Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 10:25.2
276 1:04:46 LAMMERS, Wiebke Falmouth Road Runners Feemale Vet 40-44 10:25.2
277 1:05:15 HUBAND, Sophie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 10:29.9
278 1:05:26 STONE, Jackie Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 10:31.6
279 1:05:32 WINTERBOURNE, Matthew Local Male under 35 10:32.6
280 1:05:39 GOWER, Lisa Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:33.7
281 1:06:27 ROBSON, Tamsin Feemale Vet 40-44 10:41.5
282 1:06:27 SYMONDS, Neil Male Vet 45-49 10:41.5
283 1:06:33 SINCOCK, Richard Male Vet 45-49 10:42.4
284 1:06:37 KNOWLES, Rachel Feemale Vet 40-44 10:43.1
285 1:06:38 LAWRENCE, Steven Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:43.2
286 1:06:40 BROOKS, Amanda Newquay Road Runners Female under 35 10:43.6
287 1:07:28 BREWER, Lollie Female Vet 45-49 10:51.3
288 1:07:37 CARLISE, Cecilia Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:52.7
289 1:07:47 ANDREWS, Greta Mounts Bay Harriers Feemale Vet 40-44 10:54.3
290 1:07:55 ROBERTS, Nigel Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 35-39 10:55.6
291 1:08:16 CAFF, Jane Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:59.0
292 1:08:34 RALLS, David St Austell Running Club Male Vet 50-54 11:01.9
293 1:08:47 PROSSER, Amanda Mounts Bay Harriers Feemale Vet 40-44 11:04.0
294 1:08:52 THOMAS-HORTON, Michaela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 11:04.8
295 1:09:00 DOUGLAS, Christine Feemale Vet 40-44 11:06.1
296 1:09:00 HEBDEN, Sacha Feemale Vet 40-44 11:06.1
297 1:09:20 SLATER, Kirstie Truro Running Club Feemale Vet 40-44 11:09.3
298 1:09:51 MARSH, Kathryn Carn Runners Feemale Vet 40-44 11:14.3
299 1:09:58 YATES, Angela St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:15.4
300 1:10:02 TREWEEK, Paul Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 11:16.1
301 1:10:04 NICHOLLS, Tracey Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 11:16.4
302 1:10:37 JACKSON, Tegan Female under 35 11:21.7
303 1:11:14 HYDE-LINAKER, Elaine St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 11:27.6
304 1:11:14 POOLE, Wendy St Austell Running Club Female Vet 55-59 11:27.6
305 1:11:33 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 75+ 11:30.7
306 1:11:36 JONES, Simon Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 11:31.2
307 1:11:57 CARBINES, Chelsea Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 11:34.6
308 1:14:12 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 11:56.3
309 1:15:42 THOMAS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Feemale Vet 40-44 12:10.8
310 1:15:57 SROCZYNSKI, Jan East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 65-69 12:13.2
311 1:16:13 EASTERBROOK, Liz Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 65-69 12:15.8
312 1:16:32 WILLIAMS, Susan Female Vet 45-49 12:18.8
313 1:21:08 SLATEFORD, Nicola St Austell Running Club Female Vet 50-54 13:03.2
314 1:23:36 PRANGLEY, Lisa St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:27.0
315 1:23:36 WYATT, Liz St Austell Running Club Female Vet 45-49 13:27.0
316 1:28:10 ORPWOOD, Jenny Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 14:11.1