TAVY 13 (Half Marathon)
10th April 2010
Overall  No. Last Name First Name Category Category Position Club Club Position Chip Time
1 358 Shelley Richard M40+ 1 Plymstock Road Runners 1 01:16:17
2 407 Tomlin David Male Senior 3 Teignbridge Trotters 1 01:21:27
3 305 Parkin Shaun Male Senior 4 South West Road Runners 1 01:23:06
4 320 Pincombe Vicky F35+ 1 Unattached 1 01:23:15
5 184 Hutcheson Mark M45+ 1 Bude Rats 1 01:26:30
6 56 Bunday William Male Senior 5 Plymouth Harriers 1 01:27:04
7 353 Shaddick Ross Male Senior 6 Unattached 2 01:27:52
8 415 Turpin James Male Senior 7 Unattached 3 01:28:13
9 313 Petersen Guy M40+ 2 Tamar Trotters 4 01:28:39
10 388 Stone Robert Male Senior 8 Bad Tri 1 01:28:47
11 471 Wildgoose James Male Senior 9 Unattached 5 01:29:13
12 403 Thompson Hans M55+ 1 Unattached 6 01:29:29
13 340 Roddy Jonathan Male Senior 10 Plymouth Harriers 2 01:30:06
14 175 Hoskin Alan Male Senior 11 Erme Valley Harriers 1 01:30:46
15 37 Boobyer Simon Male Senior 12 Unattached 7 01:31:12
16 19 Babb Chris Male Senior 13 Bere Alston Trekkers 1 01:31:38
17 150 Harris Geoff M45+ 2 Newquay Road Runners 1 01:33:06
18 182 Hurrell David Male Senior 14 Plymstock Road Runners 2 01:33:29
19 44 Bradley Lee M40+ 3 Unattached 8 01:33:53
20 421 Wainman Philip Male Senior 15 Unattached 9 01:34:12
21 26 Barnicott James Male Senior 16 Unattached 10 01:34:28
22 120 Foster Mark Male Senior 17 Unattached 11 01:34:46
23 401 Teague Matthew Male Senior 18 Unattached 12 01:34:52
24 478 Daw Sharon Male Senior 19 Unattached 13 01:35:13
25 60 Carkett Jon Male Senior 20 Unattached 14 01:35:20
26 77 Cooke Jon Male Senior 21 Unattached 15 01:35:49
27 206 Kavanagh John M45+ 3 South West Road Runners 2 01:36:08
28 70 Chapman Janie F40+ 1 Bournemouth A.c. 1 01:36:16
29 314 Pettit Nic M60+ 1 Tamar Trotters 1 01:36:17
30 68 Chalk Martin Male Senior 22 East Cornwall Harriers 1 01:36:25
31 378 Sneyd Paul M40+ 4 Hayle Runners 1 01:36:26
32 119 Ford Peter M40+ 5 Plymstock Road Runners 3 01:36:36
33 146 Gurry Harvey M45+ 4 Plymstock Road Runners 4 01:37:13
34 297 Oshea Steve M50+ 1 Unattached 16 01:37:16
35 333 Reay Frank M45+ 5 Unattached 17 01:37:29
36 400 Taylor Mike Male Senior 23 Plymouth Tri Club 1 01:37:34
37 444 Wilkinson Ashley Male Senior 24 Unattached 18 01:37:53
38 31 Bazley Peter M55+ 2 Tavistock Athletic Club 1 01:37:55
39 334 Reid Stephen M45+ 6 Unattached 19 01:38:04
40 48 Brennan Paul M50+ 2 University Of Plymouth 1 01:38:17
41 316 Phillips Del Male Senior 25 Unattached 20 01:38:20
42 247 Macalpine Craig Male Senior 26 Erme Valley Harriers 2 01:39:17
43 347 Salmon James Male Senior 27 Plymstock Road Runners 5 01:39:24
44 460 Yates Jason Male Senior 28 Kernow Runners 1 01:39:56
45 463 Yearling Michael Male Senior 29 Unattached 21 01:40:07
46 474 Sargeant Lawrence Male Senior 30 Unattached 22 01:40:13
47 467 Aitkin Nigel Male Senior 31 Unattached 23 01:40:20
48 196 Johnson Martin Male Senior 32 Unattached 24 01:40:37
49 8 Aitken Richard M50+ 3 Rich 1 01:40:44
50 23 Barker Stephen Male Senior 33 Teignbridge Trotters 2 01:40:57
51 50 Brierley Jenny Female Senior 1 Bangor University 1 01:41:04
52 219 Laity Steven Male Senior 34 Plymouth Harriers 3 01:41:11
53 35 Blandford Suzy Female Senior 2 Bangor University 2 01:41:16
54 361 Shipton Jason M40+ 6 Tamar Trotters 2 01:41:21
55 214 Kinnear Marshall Male Senior 35 Unattached 25 01:41:27
56 39 Botterill Andrew M40+ 7 Unattached 26 01:41:31
57 307 Paskins Paul M50+ 4 Plymouth Harriers 4 01:41:49
58 304 Parkin Graham M40+ 8 Unattached 27 01:41:57
59 223 Landricombe Alan Male Senior 36 Unattached 28 01:42:04
60 416 Varcoe Edward Male Senior 37 Plymouth Harriers 5 01:42:18
61 220 Lake Wally M55+ 3 Tavistock Athletic Club 2 01:42:18
62 327 Proffitt David M55+ 4 Newport Harriers Ac 1 01:42:30
63 215 Kirk Chris Male Senior 38 Unattached 29 01:42:38
64 186 Jack Sean M50+ 5 Bude Rats 2 01:42:57
65 75 Collingborn Bonny F55+ 1 Unattached 30 01:43:13
66 225 Langrill Mark M40+ 9 Unattached 31 01:43:20
67 365 Sidebotham Emma Female Senior 3 Teignbridge Trotters 3 01:43:27
68 197 Johnson Neil M50+ 6 Unattached 32 01:43:32
69 161 Herbert J Male Senior 39 Unattached 33 01:43:39
70 205 Jones Rob Male Senior 40 Unattached 34 01:44:12
71 209 Kelly Matt Male Senior 41 Unattached 35 01:44:32
72 270 Mingo Rebecca Female Senior 4 Tavistock Athletic Club 3 01:44:34
73 395 Tank Gavin M45+ 7 Unattached 36 01:44:53
74 143 Grice Reuben Male Senior 43 Tavistock Athletic Club 4 01:44:58
75 296 Oneil Rory Male Senior 42 Unattached 37 01:44:58
76 97 Diffey Ben Male Senior 44 Unattached 38 01:45:04
77 397 Taylor Allen Male Senior 45 Unattached 39 01:45:34
78 201 Jones Dan Male Senior 46 Unattached 40 01:45:41
79 346 Salmon Dave M45+ 8 Plymstock Road Runners 6 01:45:43
80 323 Porter Maria F40+ 2 Plymstock Road Runners 7 01:45:47
81 295 Olliffe Steph F40+ 3 Torrington Aac 1 01:45:56
82 433 Weedon Charlotte Female Senior 5 Unattached 41 01:46:03
83 195 Johns Geraint Male Senior 47 Unattached 42 01:46:19
84 248 Macauley Alan M40+ 10 Tamar Trotters 3 01:46:26
85 265 Mcmonagle Alan M40+ 11 Unattached 43 01:46:32
86 406 Tinkler Ken M55+ 5 Newton Abbot Ac 1 01:46:52
87 27 Barrett Glyn Male Senior 48 Unattached 44 01:47:00
88 112 Every Jon Male Senior 49 Unattached 45 01:47:01
89 260 Mawdsley Darren Male Senior 51 Unattached 47 01:47:11
90 134 Gillbard Mark Male Senior 50 Unattached 46 01:47:11
91 2 Adams David M45+ 9 Bere Alston Trekkers 2 01:47:16
92 17 Austin Robert M45+ 10 Unattached 48 01:47:18
93 325 Potter Robin Male Senior 52 Unattached 49 01:47:28
94 311 Peter Gareth Male Senior 53 Plymstock Road Runners 8 01:47:32
95 419 Vickers Dave Male Senior 54 Unattached 50 01:47:38
96 89 Crocker Charlotte F40+ 4 Unattached 51 01:47:46
97 426 Waring Daniel Male Senior 55 No Club 1 01:47:46
98 1 Adams Craig Male Senior 56 Unattached 52 01:47:52
99 290 Nicol Barbara F40+ 5 North Devon Road Runners 1 01:47:55
100 160 Hember Rob Male Senior 57 Unattached 53 01:47:57
101 176 Hoskin Richard Male Senior 58 Unattached 54 01:48:06
102 413 Tuck Rachel Female Senior 6 Unattached 55 01:48:06
103 162 Hext Dan Male Senior 59 Unattached 56 01:48:09
104 207 Kelley Chris M45+ 11 Unattached 57 01:48:21
105 357 Shearer Anthony M55+ 6 Tavistock Athletic Club 5 01:48:32
106 289 Nicol Alan M50+ 7 North Devon Road Runners 2 01:48:41
107 188 Jackson Steven M50+ 8 Unattached 58 01:48:47
108 25 Barnicott George Male Senior 60 Unattached 59 01:48:49
109 479 Salt Dave Male Senior 61 Unattached 60 01:48:54
110 171 Hopes David Male Senior 62 Unattached 61 01:49:00
111 389 Stoneman Sharon F45+ 1 Unattached 62 01:49:03
112 174 Horton Clive M45+ 12 Plymouth Harriers 6 01:49:20
113 256 Marks Dan Male Senior 63 Erme Valley Harriers 3 01:49:23
114 178 Howgill Helen F40+ 6 Launceston Road Runners 1 01:49:27
115 462 Spencer Chris Male Senior 64 Unattached 63 01:49:29
116 249 Mace Steve M45+ 13 Yogi\'s 1 01:49:42
117 78 Cooksley Stephen M45+ 14 Plymstock Road Runners 9 01:49:43
118 274 Morgan Jeanette F40+ 7 Unattached 64 01:49:51
119 324 Potter Matthew Male Senior 65 Unattached 65 01:49:56
120 142 Grenney Mike M45+ 15 Unattached 66 01:49:57
121 55 Bunday Simon M50+ 9 Dawlish Coasters 1 01:50:00
122 230 Laws Nigel Male Senior 66 Torrington Aac 2 01:50:06
123 227 Langton Stephen Male Senior 67 Unattached 67 01:50:07
124 240 Loughrey-robinson Matthew M45+ 16 East Cornwall Harriers 2 01:50:19
125 449 Williams Neil M40+ 12 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 1 01:50:20
126 366 Simson Clint Male Senior 68 Unattached 68 01:50:23
127 337 Rice Mervyn M55+ 7 Okehampton Running Club 1 01:50:25
128 374 Smith Vanessa F35+ 2 South West Road Runners 3 01:50:28
129 82 Cossey-haggar Leigh Male Senior 69 Unattached 69 01:50:32
130 107 Dunridge Darren M40+ 13 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 2 01:50:37
131 33 Bishop Gary Male Senior 70 Unattached 70 01:50:43
132 436 Wharton Sam F35+ 3 Okehampton Running Club 2 01:50:43
133 193 Jewell Paul Male Senior 71 Unattcahed 1 01:50:54
134 136 Goddard Kristian Male Senior 72 Unattached 72 01:50:57
135 135 Goddard Felicity Female Senior 7 Unattached 71 01:50:57
136 424 Walpole Jan F40+ 8 Unattached 73 01:51:12
137 269 Mills Dan Male Senior 73 Unattcahed 2 01:51:22
138 475 Jones Mark Male Senior 74 Unattached 74 01:51:33
139 250 Macnaughton Peter M50+ 10 Unattached 75 01:51:43
140 125 Frost Oliver Male Senior 75 Unattached 76 01:51:54
141 164 Hicks Derek M55+ 8 Bere Alston Trekkers 3 01:52:00
142 352 Setterington Julian M45+ 17 Bere Alston Trekkers 4 01:52:23
143 335 Reynolds E Male Senior 76 Unattached 77 01:52:27
144 242 Lukehurst Shaun M45+ 18 Unattached 78 01:52:42
145 167 Hockin Karen F45+ 2 Unattached 79 01:52:43
146 306 Parkin Sue F45+ 3 Unattached 80 01:52:51
147 310 Perkins Tony Male Senior 77 Unattached 81 01:52:58
148 64 Cassey Joanna Female Senior 8 Unattached 82 01:52:59
149 187 Jackman Clare F40+ 9 Unaffiliated 1 01:52:59
150 61 Carolan Emma Female Senior 9 Unattached 84 01:53:01
151 350 Saux-picart Stephane Male Senior 78 Unattached 83 01:53:01
152 409 Towner Nigel M45+ 19 Unattached 85 01:53:09
153 144 Griffiths Simon Male Senior 79 Bere Alston Trekkers 5 01:53:13
154 303 Pancheri James Male Senior 80 Unattached 86 01:53:16
155 5 Ahearn Jamie Male Senior 81 Unattached 87 01:53:24
156 276 Morriss Lee Male Senior 82 Unattached 88 01:53:30
157 364 Shortman Catherine F45+ 4 Unattached 89 01:53:46
158 139 Gould Janice F40+ 10 North Devon Road Runners 3 01:53:50
159 213 King Russ M50+ 11 Unattached 91 01:53:56
160 272 Moody Alistair Male Senior 83 Unattached 90 01:53:56
161 80 Copson-ball Sally Female Senior 10 Sally Copsonball 1 01:54:01
162 226 Langton David Male Senior 84 Unattached 92 01:54:21
163 168 Holdcroft Emma F35+ 4 Wrn 1 01:54:22
164 251 Madge Paul M50+ 12 South West Road Runners 4 01:54:26
165 130 Gibbons Andrew M45+ 20 Westbury Harriers 1 01:54:33
166 66 Catnach Peter M50+ 13 Looe Pioneers 1 01:54:40
167 217 Kumah Jenny F35+ 5 Unattached 93 01:54:48
168 45 Brady Shaun M40+ 14 Unattached 94 01:55:05
169 318 Picken Jonathan Male Senior 85 Unattached 96 01:55:11
170 11 Alexander Tanya Female Senior 11 Unattached 97 01:55:11
171 367 Simson Paula F35+ 6 Unattached 95 01:55:11
172 359 Shillabeer Sarah Female Senior 12 Unattached 98 01:55:26
173 434 West Jayne Female Senior 13 Okehampton Running Club 3 01:55:33
174 157 Heatley Joel Male Senior 86 Unattached 99 01:55:41
175 71 Childs Peter M55+ 9 Unattached 100 01:55:43
176 191 Jeffery Sharon F40+ 11 Unattached 101 01:55:47
177 7 Ainsworth John M45+ 21 Tamar Trotters 4 01:55:49
178 373 Smith Miles Male Senior 87 Unattached 102 01:56:00
179 354 Shahed Irfan Male Senior 88 Unattached 103 01:56:08
180 362 Short Harri Male Senior 89 Unattached 104 01:56:13
181 106 Dunn David M55+ 10 Teignbridge Trotters 4 01:56:14
182 126 Fryer Rebecca F40+ 12 Tamar Trotters 5 01:56:24
183 102 Drake Zoe F35+ 7 Tamar Trotters 6 01:56:47
184 431 Watwood Delphine Female Senior 14 Unattached 105 01:56:55
185 203 Jones Jane F45+ 5 Okehampton Running Club 4 01:56:59
186 448 Williams Kevin M50+ 14 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 3 01:57:04
187 268 Mercer Neil M40+ 15 Unattached 106 01:57:06
188 267 Mercer John Female Senior 15 Unattached 107 01:57:07
189 109 Elmes Ralph M60+ 2 Bere Alston Trekkers 6 01:57:09
190 91 Cryer Jon M55+ 11 Unattached 108 01:57:11
191 41 Bowman Sharon F45+ 6 Teignbridge Trotters 5 01:57:41
192 216 Kiteley Amy Female Senior 16 Unattached 109 01:57:45
193 285 Newcombe Michael Male Senior 90 Torrington Aac 3 01:57:51
194 275 Morgan Richard M45+ 22 Unattached 110 01:57:51
195 253 Maltby Robert Male Senior 91 Unattached 111 01:57:56
196 464 Burnand Robert Male Senior 92 Unattached 112 01:57:58
197 85 Coulson Jethro Male Senior 93 Unattached 113 01:58:05
198 84 Coulson Adam M50+ 15 Unattached 115 01:58:05
199 22 Barker Lee M45+ 23 Unattached 114 01:58:05
200 300 Paddon Simon M40+ 16 North Devon Road Runners 4 01:58:25
201 273 Moon Ian Male Senior 94 Unattached 116 01:58:25
202 132 Gilbert Kim M50+ 16 Unattached 117 01:58:33
203 438 White Darren Male Senior 95 Unattached 118 01:58:51
204 417 Varley Richard Male Senior 96 Teignbridge Trotters 6 01:58:52
205 380 Speak James Male Senior 97 Unattached 119 01:59:12
206 398 Taylor John M40+ 17 Unattached 120 01:59:15
207 363 Short Steve M45+ 24 Unattached 121 01:59:22
208 266 Megicks Philip M50+ 17 Bere Alston Trekkers 7 01:59:22
209 470 Wright Chris Male Senior 98 Unattached 122 01:59:23
210 94 Davey Michael M50+ 18 North Devon Road Runners 5 01:59:27
211 427 Washburn Peter M40+ 18 Unattached 123 01:59:33
212 62 Carpenter Michael M55+ 12 Launceston Road Runners 2 01:59:33
213 137 Godfrey Sharon 1 Unattached 124 01:59:42
214 152 Harrison Luke Male Senior 99 Unattached 125 01:59:46
215 317 Phipps Susan F55+ 2 Unattached 126 01:59:49
216 212 King Martyn Male Senior 100 Unattached 127 01:59:51
217 122 Foulds Claire F45+ 7 North Devon Road Runners 6 01:59:52
218 163 Hibbert Vic M55+ 13 Unattached 128 01:59:53
219 281 Muncey Mark M45+ 25 Unattached 129 01:59:57
220 20 Baker Sara Female Senior 17 Unattached 130 02:00:05
221 439 White Laurence M40+ 19 Unattached 131 02:00:05
222 194 Johns Emily Female Senior 18 Unattached 132 02:00:16
223 110 English Lucy Female Senior 19 Unattached 134 02:00:19
224 166 Hitchen Lesley F40+ 13 Unattached 135 02:00:19
225 344 Rowe Andrew M40+ 20 Unattached 133 02:00:19
226 156 Hearne Stuart Male Senior 101 Unattached 136 02:00:21
227 411 Tregelles David M45+ 26 Unattached 137 02:00:22
228 165 Hicks Glyn M60+ 3 Islwyn Rc 1 02:00:54
229 345 Sage Nicole Female Senior 20 Plymouth Coasters 1 02:00:59
230 10 Alexander Mark M45+ 27 Unattached 138 02:00:59
231 53 Bumford Paul M40+ 21 Tavistock Athletic Club 6 02:01:16
232 204 Jones Mike Male Senior 102 Tamar Trotters 7 02:01:36
233 52 Brooks Gary M40+ 22 Tamar Trotters 8 02:01:36
234 34 Blackwell Alison F45+ 8 Unattached 139 02:01:50
235 235 Lilley Steve Male Senior 103 Unattached 140 02:01:56
236 47 Bratchley Sally Female Senior 21 Unattached 141 02:01:58
237 14 Anderson David M55+ 14 Torrington Aac 4 02:02:06
238 81 Corridan Stephen Male Senior 104 Unattached 142 02:02:17
239 386 Stiff Kevin M50+ 19 Tamar Trotters 9 02:02:23
240 103 Drayton Julie F50+ 1 North Devon Road Runners 7 02:02:25
241 88 Crimp Simon Male Senior 105 Unattached 143 02:02:25
242 210 Kennedy Isla Female Senior 22 Plymstock Road Runners 10 02:02:31
243 79 Coombs Simon M45+ 28 Unattached 144 02:02:36
244 402 Tetley Chris M45+ 29 Plymouth Harriers 7 02:02:38
245 254 Mangan Julia Female Senior 23 Tac 1 02:02:42
246 12 Allom Philippa F45+ 9 Okehampton Running Club 5 02:02:44
247 447 Williams Jennifer Female Senior 24 Instinctive Sports 1 02:02:51
248 371 Smith Joanna Female Senior 25 Plymstock Road Runners 11 02:02:53
249 208 Kelly Adrian M55+ 15 Unattached 145 02:03:00
250 18 Aylen Chris M50+ 20 Oakhampton Runners 1 02:03:07
251 399 Taylor Linda F45+ 10 Unattached 146 02:03:21
252 99 Douglas Andy Male Senior 106 Unattached 147 02:03:29
253 264 Mcdonald Julia F45+ 11 Unattached 148 02:03:34
254 466 Kilkelly Stephen Male Senior 107 Unattached 149 02:03:47
255 355 Shambrook Wendy F40+ 14 Torrington Aac 5 02:04:13
256 115 Fileman Tim M50+ 21 Unattached 150 02:04:19
257 379 Spargo Philip M50+ 22 Truro Running Club 1 02:04:26
258 58 Caley Alan 2 Unattached 151 02:04:36
259 177 Howes Maryann Female Senior 26 Unattached 152 02:04:36
260 377 Smyly Roger M45+ 30 Unattached 153 02:04:58
261 443 Whitford Seth Male Senior 108 Tavistock Athletic Club 7 02:05:04
262 113 Ferris Paula F35+ 8 Unattached 154 02:05:14
263 179 Hughes Joanne F45+ 12 Unattached 155 02:05:29
264 199 Johnstone Sam Male Senior 109 Unattached 156 02:05:34
265 100 Down Sophia Female Senior 27 Unattached 157 02:05:34
266 95 Derwent Jonathan Male Senior 110 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 4 02:05:35
267 410 Trees Kate F45+ 13 Unattached 158 02:05:38
268 202 Jones Jade Female Senior 28 Unattached 159 02:05:40
269 243 Luya Ian M45+ 31 Plymouth Musketeers 1 02:05:47
270 294 Oliver Richard M55+ 16 Plymouth Tri Club 2 02:05:52
271 332 Raudsep Lii Female Senior 29 Unattached 160 02:05:54
272 405 Thorpe Sue F50+ 2 Unattached 161 02:06:03
273 326 Powell Emma F40+ 15 Westbury Harriers 2 02:06:03
274 446 Williams Bryony Female Senior 30 East Cornwall Harriers 3 02:06:10
275 428 Watkins Izzy F50+ 3 Women's Running Network 1 02:06:28
276 360 Shilton Jan F50+ 4 Unattached 162 02:07:10
277 286 Nicholls Jon M50+ 23 Tamar Trotters 10 02:07:33
278 24 Barnes Hac Male Senior 111 Unattached 163 02:07:49
279 108 Edwards Hac Male Senior 114 Unattached 164 02:07:50
280 257 Martin Charles Male Senior 112 Unattached 165 02:07:50
281 277 Mowbray D Male Senior 113 Unattached 166 02:07:50
282 331 Rae Frank M45+ 32 Unattached 167 02:08:06
283 140 Graddon Catherine Female Senior 31 Unattached 168 02:08:11
284 414 Turner Alan M45+ 33 Unattached 169 02:08:27
285 412 Truman Anita F35+ 9 Widewell Striders 1 02:08:27
286 394 Sweet Kerry Female Senior 32 Unattached 170 02:08:32
287 9 Aldridge Ian M50+ 24 Unattached 171 02:08:35
288 262 May Jonathan Male Senior 115 Unattached 172 02:08:37
289 221 Lambrechts Patsy F50+ 5 Launceston Road Runners 3 02:08:45
290 74 Colleridge Steven M50+ 25 Unattached 173 02:09:16
291 244 Luya Michael Male Senior 116 Unattached 174 02:09:30
292 473 Pickard David Male Senior 117 Unattached 175 02:09:49
293 442 Whitford Alison Female Senior 33 Tavistock Triathlon Club 1 02:09:58
294 101 Drake Joanna Female Senior 34 Unattached 176 02:10:01
295 458 Worth Phil M45+ 34 Unattached 177 02:10:04
296 185 Hutchins Colin M65+ 1 Plymouth Harriers 8 02:10:07
297 118 Flynn-samuels Mary-bridget F40+ 16 Islwyn Rc 2 02:10:20
298 476 Worden Kris Male Senior 118 Unattached 178 02:10:29
299 441 White Peter M40+ 23 Unattached 179 02:10:33
300 392 Sully Mark M45+ 35 Tamar Trotters 11 02:10:42
301 382 Spittle Pam F50+ 6 Unattached 180 02:10:49
302 231 Lew Judith F60+ 1 Unattached 181 02:11:11
303 59 Capeling George M50+ 26 Tamar Trotters 12 02:11:17
304 76 Cook Bill M45+ 36 Tamar Trotters 13 02:11:18
305 114 Fileman Elaine F45+ 14 Unattached 182 02:11:18
306 65 Catnach Alison F35+ 10 Unattached 183 02:11:21
307 391 Sugden Jean F50+ 7 Instinctive Sports 2 02:11:25
308 6 Ahlgren Rebecca Female Senior 35 Unattached 184 02:11:33
309 229 Latham Allison F40+ 17 Unattached 185 02:11:42
310 246 Mabey Lisa Female Senior 36 Unattached 186 02:11:45
311 245 Mabey Chris Male Senior 119 Unattached 187 02:11:46
312 408 Towers Sam F40+ 18 Unattached 188 02:11:47
313 322 Place Yvonne F50+ 8 Instinctive Sports 3 02:11:57
314 98 Donovan Lesley F45+ 15 Plymouth Harriers 9 02:12:20
315 454 Wolujewicz Adele Female Senior 37 Unattached 189 02:12:32
316 104 Duke Jan F60+ 2 Tamar Trotters 14 02:12:47
317 381 Speak Katy F45+ 16 Okehampton Running Club 6 02:13:02
318 452 Windemer John M55+ 17 Tavistock Athletic Club 8 02:13:13
319 465 Williams Helen Male Senior 120 Unattached 190 02:13:18
320 339 Ridge Jane F45+ 17 Erme Valley Harriers 4 02:13:24
321 429 Watmore David M50+ 27 Unattached 191 02:13:39
322 133 Gillbard Claire Female Senior 38 Unattached 192 02:13:44
323 293 Olive Charlotte Female Senior 39 Unattached 193 02:13:50
324 278 Mulhall John Joseph M45+ 37 Unattached 194 02:13:58
325 90 Crotty Felicity Female Senior 40 Instinctive Sports 4 02:14:09
326 385 Stewart Heather Female Senior 41 Whitchurch Whippets 1 02:14:33
327 181 Humphries Grahame M55+ 18 Unattached 195 02:14:36
328 370 Smith Debbie F40+ 19 Unattached 196 02:14:40
329 480 Chip Spare Male Senior 121 Unattached 197 02:14:44
330 321 Pinfield Melissa F35+ 11 Okehampton Running Club 7 02:14:51
331 252 Maishman Madeleine F55+ 3 Unattached 198 02:15:26
332 173 Horrell Jan F45+ 18 Womens Running Network 1 02:15:29
333 29 Bates Dan M40+ 24 Unattached 199 02:15:39
334 404 Thorne Brenda F50+ 9 Instinctive Sports 5 02:16:04
335 461 Yates Nichola Female Senior 42 Unattached 200 02:16:14
336 341 Roe Phil M60+ 4 Unattached 201 02:16:16
337 457 Woodward Rosalund F45+ 19 Okehampton Running Club 8 02:16:24
338 43 Bracey Susan F50+ 10 Unattached 202 02:17:02
339 51 Brimble Paul M50+ 28 Unattached 203 02:17:15
340 263 May Liz Female Senior 43 Unattached 204 02:17:18
341 149 Harries Stacey Female Senior 44 Unattached 205 02:18:00
342 396 Tarry Bev F60+ 3 Sidmouth Running Club 1 02:18:31
343 158 Hember Michael M45+ 38 Unattached 206 02:18:42
344 259 Martin Leanne Female Senior 45 N/a 1 02:19:11
345 440 White Mike M65+ 2 Unattached 207 02:19:27
346 348 Salvage David M60+ 5 Tamar Trotters 15 02:19:47
347 376 Smyly Nicole Female Senior 46 Unattached 208 02:19:47
348 451 Wilson Pete M45+ 39 Tamar Trotters 16 02:19:56
349 111 Erickson Caroline F40+ 20 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 5 02:20:17
350 4 Adams Sharon F35+ 12 Plymouth Musketeers Rc 6 02:20:18
351 349 Sargent Rebecca F45+ 20 Bere Alston Trekkers 8 02:20:25
352 211 King Angela F50+ 11 Womens Running Network 2 02:20:28
353 57 Burdett P Male Senior 122 Tf 1537 1 02:21:12
354 233 Lewis Kelly F35+ 13 Womens Running Network 3 02:21:13
355 159 Hember Michelle F40+ 21 Unattached 209 02:21:19
356 425 Ward Hannah F35+ 14 Unaffiliated 2 02:21:37
357 343 Rouse Robert Male Senior 123 Unattached 210 02:21:52
358 356 Sharp Stephanie Female Senior 47 Unattached 211 02:21:57
359 21 Baker Stephi F40+ 22 Tamar Trotters 17 02:22:04
360 169 Holder Simon M45+ 40 Widewell Striders 2 02:22:06
361 459 Wright Emma Female Senior 48 Unattached 212 02:22:26
362 301 Page Colin M45+ 41 Unattached 213 02:22:34
363 387 Stoddard Kevan M45+ 42 Unattached 214 02:23:00
364 288 Nickson Vanessa F35+ 15 Unattached 215 02:23:22
365 129 Gardner Lucy F40+ 23 Unattached 216 02:24:03
366 329 Pullen Danielle Female Senior 49 Unattached 217 02:24:08
367 86 Cox Graham M45+ 43 Unattached 218 02:24:14
368 450 Williams Rosie Female Senior 50 Unattached 219 02:25:31
369 282 Murray Nick Male Senior 125 Unattached 220 02:25:35
370 455 Wong Hac Male Senior 124 Unattached 221 02:25:35
371 336 Reynolds Edward Male Senior 127 Unattached 222 02:25:36
372 16 Armstrong Hac Male Senior 126 Unattached 223 02:25:36
373 127 Furze David M55+ 19 Moorhaven Running Club 1 02:25:40
374 121 Foster Mick M65+ 3 Launceston Road Runners 4 02:26:51
375 239 Lloyd Jacqueline F50+ 12 Womens Running Network 4 02:27:06
376 477 Burns Katarina Male Senior 128 Unattached 224 02:27:06
377 238 Lister Sharon F45+ 21 Unattached 225 02:27:06
378 328 Prout Louise Female Senior 51 Unattached 226 02:27:30
379 155 Hatch David M65+ 4 Moorhaven Running Club 2 02:27:56
380 69 Chapman Jackie F45+ 22 Launceston Road Runners 5 02:27:56
381 93 Daniels Paula Female Senior 52 Unattached 227 02:28:26
382 298 Oshea Tina F45+ 23 Unattached 228 02:28:42
383 435 Whalley Jessica Female Senior 53 Unattached 229 02:30:58
384 54 Bumford Terry M65+ 5 Unattached 230 02:31:20
385 28 Batchelor Gordon M65+ 6 Unattached 231 02:33:11
386 183 Hutcheson Jane F50+ 13 Unattached 232 02:33:16
387 456 Woodhouse Ann F60+ 4 Tavistock Athletic Club 9 02:36:49
388 390 Stringer Patricia F50+ 14 Unattached 234 02:37:04
389 192 Jemmison Claire Female Senior 54 Unattached 233 02:37:04
390 261 Mawdsley Vanessa Female Senior 55 Unattached 235 02:37:13
391 222 Lamont Mary F45+ 24 Sutton Runners 1 02:38:55
392 200 Jones Alan M60+ 6 Plymstock Road Runners 12 02:39:42
393 190 Jardine Clare F40+ 24 Tamar Trotters 18 02:40:42
394 198 Johnson S Male Senior 130 Unattached 238 02:43:44
395 284 Nell Sam Male Senior 129 Unattached 236 02:43:44
396 468 Hadfield Bennett Penny Male Senior 131 Unattached 237 02:43:44
397 15 Antil Hac Male Senior 132 Unattached 239 02:43:45
398 309 Pelly James Male Senior 133 Unattached 240 02:43:46
399 369 Smith Daniel Male Senior 134 Unattached 241 02:43:48
400 330 Pysden Mark Male Senior 135 Unattached 242 02:45:07
401 232 Lewington Patrick Male Senior 136 Unattached 243 02:45:59
402 36 Bonner Steven M40+ 25 Unattached 244 02:46:28
403 83 Cotterill Brenda F60+ 5 Unattached 245 02:46:54
404 469 Bourton Jo Male Senior 137 Unattached 246 02:46:57
405 3 Adams Pam F45+ 25 Bere Alston Trekkers 9 02:46:58
406 148 Harper Mike M40+ 26 Tavistock Athletic Club 10 02:49:24
407 49 Brewster Matthew Male Senior 138 Unattached Wheelchair Athlete 1 02:51:50