AGE UK EXETER 10k
20th March 2016
Position
Race No Firstname Lastname Club Club Pos Category Cat Pos Time Chip Time
1 492 Tom Merson Bristol & West AC 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 1 0:31:12 0:31:12
2 749 Lee Turner Torbay AAC 1 M35 1 0:33:08 0:33:08
3 208 Mark Edwards Bristol And West AC 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 2 0:33:39 0:33:40
4 877 Robert Mann University of Exeter 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 3 0:33:53 0:33:52
5 867 David Tomlin Torbay AAC 2 M40 1 0:34:41 0:34:42
6 508 Peter Monaghan Torbay AAC 3 M50 1 0:34:53 0:34:53
7 522 mike musgrove Exmouth Harriers 1 M45 1 0:35:07 0:35:06
8 606 James Reeves South West Road Runners 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 4 0:35:10 0:35:08
9 66 Max Boatright Male Senior (Less than 35) 5 0:35:14 0:35:12
10 773 Thomas Watts Serpentine 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 6 0:35:40 0:35:39
11 79 Donald Brooks M35 2 0:35:43 0:35:42
12 826 Kevin woodard teignbridge trotters 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 7 0:36:02 0:36:02
13 30 Jamie barnett Teignbridge Trotters 2 Male Senior (Less than 35) 8 0:36:29 0:36:28
14 423 Krzysztof Klidzia Striders of Croydon 1 M50 2 0:36:36 0:36:36
15 768 Rupert Warren Exeter Triathlon Club 1 M45 2 0:37:16 0:37:16
16 213 Terry Emmett Axe Valley Runners 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 9 0:37:20 0:37:20
17 759 Tim Vialls South West Road Runners 2 M50 3 0:37:47 0:37:46
18 234 Kevin Fine Torbay AAC 4 Male Senior (Less than 35) 10 0:37:54 0:37:54
19 210 martyn ellis Torbay AAC 5 M35 3 0:37:56 0:37:55
20 742 David Trelease Male Senior (Less than 35) 11 0:38:03 0:38:02
21 35 JODY BEE South West Road Runners 3 M35 4 0:38:08 0:38:06
22 289 tyne govier Male Senior (Less than 35) 12 0:38:21 0:38:20
23 529 Catherine Newman Exmouth Harriers 2 F50 1 0:38:28 0:38:27
24 326 Daniel hawkrigg M35 5 0:38:48 0:38:46
25 915 Wai Ming Loh Exeter Triathlon Club 2 M35 6 0:38:49 0:38:48
26 780 steve weeks Torbay AAC 6 M40 2 0:39:16 0:39:15
27 250 Martin French Plymouth Musketeers 1 M40 3 0:39:20 0:39:19
28 574 Mark Payne South West Road Runners 4 M50 4 0:39:22 0:39:20
29 724 Oliver Teenan University of Exeter Triathlon Club 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 13 0:39:24 0:39:23
30 679 Julian Cabrera South West Road Runners 5 M45 3 0:39:31 0:39:29
31 309 Mike Hansen Erme Valley Harriers 1 M55 1 0:39:56 0:39:55
32 385 Ivan Jeary UK Net Runners 1 M45 4 0:39:58 0:39:54
33 352 paul dodson Male Senior (Less than 35) 14 0:40:08 0:40:05
34 589 Zach Perry Male Senior (Less than 35) 15 0:40:11 0:40:11
35 262 matthew gauld M35 7 0:40:34 0:40:32
36 311 Harry Harding Male Senior (Less than 35) 16 0:40:38 0:40:34
37 279 james gill UPAC 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 17 0:40:40 0:40:38
38 336 matthew Hewer Axe Valley Runners 2 M35 8 0:40:52 0:40:51
39 660 James Sellek Male Senior (Less than 35) 18 0:40:55 0:40:55
40 271 Paul Gibbins Male Senior (Less than 35) 19 0:41:10 0:41:07
41 288 Piers govier Male Senior (Less than 35) 20 0:41:25 0:41:25
42 652 brian sansom Exmouth Harriers 3 M50 5 0:41:32 0:41:30
43 136 Luke Compton Male Senior (Less than 35) 21 0:41:33 0:41:32
44 86 Joshua Brown STORM Plymouth 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 22 0:41:45 0:41:43
45 527 Alan Newman Paddock Wood AC 1 M60 1 0:41:47 0:41:46
46 80 Melanie Brooks Dawlish Coasters 1 F40 1 0:41:50 0:41:48
47 172 George Dawson Male Senior (Less than 35) 23 0:41:52 0:41:44
48 114 CHRIS CHAPPELL Teignbridge Triers 1 M50 6 0:41:54 0:41:52
49 845 shaun mckernan Torbay AAC 7 Male Senior (Less than 35) 24 0:41:56 0:41:55
50 105 Paul Carr M35 9 0:41:56 0:41:52
51 712 Chris Sumner Male Senior (Less than 35) 25 0:41:57 0:41:52
52 413 Sean Keaney M40 4 0:42:01 0:41:54
53 369 Scott Hunter South West Road Runners 6 Male Senior (Less than 35) 26 0:42:01 0:41:59
54 641 Suzy Rushforth South west road runners 7 F40 2 0:42:10 0:42:08
55 576 Richard Pedrick South West Road Runners 8 Male Senior (Less than 35) 27 0:42:17 0:42:13
56 76 Ross Brayley M35 10 0:42:20 0:42:16
57 861 Paul Kinsman BUDE RATS 1 M45 5 0:42:23 0:42:21
58 862 Sam Kinsman Male Senior (Less than 35) 28 0:42:23 0:42:21
59 555 Tom Pace Male Senior (Less than 35) 29 0:42:37 0:42:34
60 45 Daniel Berry Male Senior (Less than 35) 30 0:42:43 0:42:41
61 337 Mark Heywood South West Road Runners 9 M40 5 0:42:48 0:42:44
62 245 Chloe Fox South west road runners 10 Female Senior (Less than 35) 1 0:42:52 0:42:49
63 852 TC Chulu South west road runners 11 Male Senior (Less than 35) 31 0:43:01 0:42:59
64 301 Rachel Haigh Female Senior (Less than 35) 2 0:43:07 0:43:04
65 864 John Rostron Male Senior (Less than 35) 32 0:43:11 0:43:00
66 775 Kate Webber F35 2 0:43:12 0:43:10
67 799 Stephen Wilbraham Torbay AAC 8 M45 6 0:43:17 0:43:14
68 335 Cross Henry Run Dem Crew 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 33 0:43:19 0:43:06
69 460 Alex Macdonald Male Senior (Less than 35) 34 0:43:21 0:42:55
70 78 Matthew Brookman None 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 35 0:43:29 0:43:26
71 822 Ben Wood M35 11 0:43:35 0:43:32
72 485 ian mchenry M40 6 0:43:39 0:43:35
73 371 stephen Hussey M45 7 0:43:41 0:43:37
74 41 Tracy Bennett South West Road Runners 12 F40 3 0:43:41 0:43:36
75 904 Stuart Coyne M40 7 0:43:51 0:43:46
76 247 jordan fox Male Senior (Less than 35) 36 0:43:52 0:43:49
77 463 Jonathan Major South West Road Runners 13 M35 12 0:43:54 0:43:50
78 784 nathan weston M40 8 0:44:00 0:43:53
79 912 Robert Wylie M35 13 0:44:02 0:43:54
80 842 Imogen Yeoman Live Life Like You Mean It 1 F40 4 0:44:04 0:43:59
81 644 Kevin Salter Male Senior (Less than 35) 37 0:44:13 0:44:04
82 365 Simon Hughes M35 14 0:44:15 0:44:00
83 726 James Thomas M45 8 0:44:19 0:44:05
84 471 Chris Clark South West Road Runners 14 Male Senior (Less than 35) 38 0:44:22 0:44:15
85 38 Adam Bell M35 15 0:45:00 0:44:41
86 753 Joseph Twomey Male Senior (Less than 35) 39 0:45:02 0:44:48
87 73 Lisa Boucher Female Senior (Less than 35) 3 0:45:03 0:44:54
88 560 Tom Palin Male Senior (Less than 35) 40 0:45:03 0:44:54
89 58 Peter Blackmore M55 2 0:45:05 0:44:58
90 221 Oriol Fabregas Male Senior (Less than 35) 41 0:45:14 0:44:41
91 602 Sarah Randall Female Senior (Less than 35) 4 0:45:17 0:45:12
92 730 Andrew Thorne Okehampton Running Club 1 M45 9 0:45:19 0:45:14
93 147 Paul Cottington M40 9 0:45:33 0:45:22
94 383 Percy Jeans CRN 1 M55 3 0:45:44 0:45:37
95 401 Ashley Jones Male Senior (Less than 35) 42 0:45:48 0:45:40
96 618 Tom Ridler Male Senior (Less than 35) 43 0:45:49 0:45:42
97 487 Jason McKinlay Live life like you mean it 2 M45 10 0:45:57 0:45:48
98 885 Harry Spencer Male Senior (Less than 35) 44 0:45:57 0:45:44
99 791 Des White Paddock Wood AC 2 M60 2 0:45:59 0:45:53
100 139 Gavin Connor South West Road Runners 15 M35 16 0:46:01 0:45:53
101 594 Sarah Pike F35 3 0:46:02 0:45:55
102 788 Russell Whelan Greenbow Running 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 45 0:46:04 0:45:55
103 569 keith partridge south west road runners 16 M55 4 0:46:08 0:46:04
104 324 Andrew Hawkins M50 7 0:46:09 0:46:04
105 800 David Wilkes M35 17 0:46:10 0:46:05
106 592 Sophie Philbrick Female Senior (Less than 35) 5 0:46:11 0:45:58
107 276 Emma Gilboy Torbay AAC 9 F35 4 0:46:14 0:46:03
108 451 Jo Loten Torbay AAC 10 F45 1 0:46:18 0:46:07
109 24 Kate Bairstow Female Senior (Less than 35) 6 0:46:19 0:46:01
110 344 Steven Hingston Male Senior (Less than 35) 46 0:46:22 0:46:17
111 650 Mark Sanders M45 11 0:46:31 0:46:12
112 859 MARK HAWKINS M50 8 0:46:38 0:46:34
113 479 Leonie May Female Senior (Less than 35) 7 0:46:41 0:46:09
114 320 Timothy Harrower M45 12 0:46:42 0:46:35
115 489 Helen McPhee Live life like you mean it 3 F50 2 0:46:43 0:46:38
116 886 Neal Storey Male Senior (Less than 35) 47 0:46:43 0:46:28
117 543 Nigel Norton M50 9 0:46:44 0:46:38
118 537 paul Nichols M45 13 0:46:46 0:46:43
119 165 Pat Date Running Forever RC, Taunton 1 M45 14 0:46:49 0:46:43
120 438 Charles Lee M35 18 0:46:52 0:46:40
121 11 Chris Ashton Male Senior (Less than 35) 48 0:46:53 0:46:36
122 418 Simon King Tuff Fitty Triathlon Club 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 49 0:46:59 0:46:56
123 399 Andrew Joiner Vegan Runners (UK) 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 50 0:47:03 0:46:56
124 554 Ray O\'Connell M50 10 0:47:09 0:47:03
125 706 richard Stevinson M50 11 0:47:13 0:46:56
126 333 joel heatley Male Senior (Less than 35) 51 0:47:24 0:47:06
127 48 Edward Bidder M35 19 0:47:26 0:47:20
128 233 Greg Fine Torbay AAC 11 M60 3 0:47:35 0:47:33
129 218 Clare Everitt F45 2 0:47:38 0:47:33
130 812 Barry Wilson M55 5 0:47:40 0:47:32
131 622 Nick Robinson Torbay AAC 12 M40 10 0:47:44 0:47:37
132 664 Steve Sharp M35 20 0:47:46 0:47:36
133 22 Peter Bailey M45 15 0:47:51 0:47:29
134 268 David Gebbie M50 12 0:47:57 0:47:48
135 698 Jonathan Steed M35 21 0:47:58 0:47:49
136 359 angela hubbard F45 3 0:47:59 0:47:53
137 549 Liam O'Connell Male Senior (Less than 35) 52 0:48:00 0:47:53
138 745 John Truman M40 11 0:48:02 0:47:54
139 317 Katherine Harris Female Senior (Less than 35) 8 0:48:04 0:47:54
140 839 Sarah Yates F45 4 0:48:11 0:47:53
141 601 Thomas Quinn South west road runners 17 Female Senior (Less than 35) 9 0:48:12 0:48:00
142 292 Cat Greed Female Senior (Less than 35) 10 0:48:15 0:48:03
143 556 Victoria Packer Female Senior (Less than 35) 11 0:48:15 0:47:54
144 884 Sarah Ruddlesden F35 5 0:48:17 0:48:05
145 137 Roger Condliffe M40 12 0:48:19 0:48:14
146 879 Leon Poltawski M55 6 0:48:21 0:48:11
147 242 ERIC FOSTER Dawlish Coasters 2 M60 4 0:48:23 0:48:15
148 516 Charles Mossman Crediton Running Network 1 M65 1 0:48:24 0:48:14
149 244 John Fowler South West Road Runners 18 M50 13 0:48:25 0:48:16
150 814 David Wilson South West Road Runners 19 M35 22 0:48:25 0:48:08
151 133 stephen collier M40 13 0:48:29 0:47:57
152 29 Paul Barnes M50 14 0:48:29 0:47:58
153 181 Charlie Dibble M50 15 0:48:30 0:48:26
154 57 Derek Blackford M40 14 0:48:34 0:48:19
155 732 Peter Thorp Launceston Road Runners 1 M55 7 0:48:37 0:48:31
156 716 iain Taggart M45 16 0:48:40 0:48:31
157 59 Abigail Blee Teignbridge Trotters 3 Female Senior (Less than 35) 12 0:48:46 0:48:39
158 783 colin Weston M40 15 0:48:53 0:48:47
159 299 Adrian Mountford M40 16 0:48:54 0:48:38
160 503 Johan Minty F40 5 0:48:59 0:48:54
161 350 Paul Hollering Male Senior (Less than 35) 53 0:48:59 0:48:53
162 325 Amanda Hawkrigg F40 6 0:49:07 0:48:55
163 591 Patrick Phelvin M35 23 0:49:07 0:48:52
164 902 Lawrence Baulch Male Senior (Less than 35) 54 0:49:09 0:48:43
165 246 dexter fox Male Senior (Less than 35) 55 0:49:10 0:49:06
166 526 Patrick Neal M50 16 0:49:14 0:48:57
167 756 Phillip Vaughan M70 1 0:49:20 0:49:11
168 786 sarah whalley F40 7 0:49:20 0:49:08
169 878 Jason Pearn M40 17 0:49:21 0:49:07
170 19 Richard Bagwell M40 18 0:49:21 0:49:03
171 546 Lucy O'Boy Female Senior (Less than 35) 13 0:49:25 0:48:57
172 868 Colin Wilson Torbay AAC 13 M65 2 0:49:34 0:49:08
173 243 Janet Foster Dawlish Coasters 3 F60 1 0:49:40 0:49:33
174 638 Adrian Ruffin STORM Plymouth 2 M45 17 0:49:41 0:49:38
175 464 Rebecca Mallett STORM Plymouth 3 F40 8 0:49:41 0:49:39
176 869 Liam Wiseman Male Senior (Less than 35) 56 0:49:42 0:49:26
177 523 Graham napper South West Road Runners 20 M50 17 0:49:48 0:49:17
178 380 Michael James Hydrographic Harriers 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 57 0:50:03 0:49:54
179 888 Jane Tanner F40 9 0:50:04 0:49:41
180 707 William Stitson Male Senior (Less than 35) 58 0:50:08 0:49:43
181 908 Richard Kerr M50 18 0:50:10
182 366 Neil Hulme M45 18 0:50:17 0:49:48
183 854 Lesley Curtis-Gartland F55 1 0:50:18 0:49:42
184 531 Thomas Newman Male Senior (Less than 35) 59 0:50:18 0:50:00
185 104 Vicky Carpenter Live Life Like you mean it 4 F60 2 0:50:19 0:50:14
186 392 Joanna Jenkins F50 3 0:50:20 0:50:05
187 28 Rachel Barnard F35 6 0:50:20 0:50:06
188 621 Sara Robins Newquay Road Runners 1 Female Senior (Less than 35) 14 0:50:23 0:50:13
189 910 Paul Madge M55 8 0:50:23 0:50:11
190 347 Josh Hole Male Senior (Less than 35) 60 0:50:24 0:50:21
191 544 Teresa Norton F40 10 0:50:25 0:50:15
192 498 Ben Mills Male Senior (Less than 35) 61 0:50:25 0:50:22
193 99 Daniel Callf Male Senior (Less than 35) 62 0:50:28 0:50:14
194 456 Oliver Lynott May Male Senior (Less than 35) 63 0:50:34 0:50:11
195 518 Nathan Muggeridge M40 19 0:50:39 0:50:13
196 530 Jonathan Newman M35 24 0:50:41 0:50:31
197 381 Sue James Paddock Wood AC 3 F65 1 0:50:44 0:50:38
198 183 Andrew Dodd M45 19 0:50:45 0:50:26
199 717 Hannah Tapp F40 11 0:50:47 0:50:40
200 220 Nic Eversett M50 19 0:50:49 0:50:36
201 89 Sean Brown M40 20 0:50:52 0:50:26
202 212 Les Elms M55 9 0:50:55 0:50:47
203 714 justine sutton Fit 2 Run 1 F40 12 0:51:00 0:50:54
204 575 Rachel Pearce Female Senior (Less than 35) 15 0:51:02 0:50:32
205 711 joe stych M40 21 0:51:04 0:50:51
206 185 Jack Donnelly Male Senior (Less than 35) 64 0:51:07 0:50:33
207 84 Adrian Brown Launceston Road Runners 2 M35 25 0:51:11 0:51:01
208 16 V Attah Female Senior (Less than 35) 16 0:51:22 0:51:04
209 790 Alison White Paddock Wood AC 4 F60 3 0:51:24 0:51:18
210 538 Lee Nicholson Male Senior (Less than 35) 65 0:51:27 0:51:09
211 267 Keeley Gearon F40 13 0:51:28 0:51:17
212 461 Richard Mackrory Running Forever RC, Taunton 2 M60 5 0:51:30 0:51:23
213 684 Nicola Smith Okehampton Running Club 2 Female Senior (Less than 35) 17 0:51:30 0:51:26
214 681 Ian Smith Male Senior (Less than 35) 66 0:51:31 0:51:27
215 51 Jenni Bindon Female Senior (Less than 35) 18 0:51:32 0:51:19
216 632 Jenny Ross Female Senior (Less than 35) 19 0:51:33 0:51:19
217 238 william flint M35 26 0:51:36 0:51:13
218 505 Grace Mitchell Kilpatrick Female Senior (Less than 35) 20 0:51:37 0:51:31
219 729 Laura Thomson-Smith F40 14 0:51:38 0:51:24
220 205 Paula D\'Souza F45 5 0:51:41 0:51:06
221 721 Albertina Teague F40 15 0:51:44 0:51:34
222 278 Fiona Gill F40 16 0:51:52 0:51:23
223 332 murray Heath M40 22 0:51:54 0:51:44
224 64 kirsten blythe Chiropractic Matters 1 Female Senior (Less than 35) 21 0:51:55 0:51:28
225 120 Jason Cichy STORM Plymouth 4 M40 23 0:51:55 0:51:52
226 302 Brian Hall Torbay AAC 14 M55 10 0:51:58 0:51:45
227 236 Ged Fitzgibbon Okehampton Running Club 3 M65 3 0:51:59 0:51:37
228 567 Andy Parsons M50 20 0:52:00 0:51:44
229 42 Christy Benney Male Senior (Less than 35) 67 0:52:03 0:51:45
230 755 Richard Vain M35 27 0:52:03 0:51:43
231 703 Tom Stephenson Male Senior (Less than 35) 68 0:52:08 0:51:54
232 760 Lyndi Vissiere F45 6 0:52:08 0:51:47
233 562 Frances Palmer F40 17 0:52:11 0:51:54
234 363 KEITH HUDSON M55 11 0:52:13 0:51:50
235 688 Andy Sparey M40 24 0:52:13 0:51:53
236 626 Ian Rodger M50 21 0:52:14 0:51:49
237 18 Lauren Ausden Okehampton Running Club 4 Female Senior (Less than 35) 22 0:52:19 0:52:10
238 607 TANYA RENDLE Fit 2 Run 2 F45 7 0:52:19 0:52:12
239 96 Faye Burrows F40 18 0:52:21 0:51:52
240 739 Samantha Townsend F35 7 0:52:22 0:51:48
241 828 Erin Woodgates Greenbow Running Club 1 F35 8 0:52:22 0:52:12
242 747 Sarah Tupper Female Senior (Less than 35) 23 0:52:23 0:52:12
243 787 Sylvia Wheeldon Live life like you mean it 5 F50 4 0:52:24 0:52:18
244 865 Mark Russell M35 28 0:52:26 0:51:50
245 871 Fiona Hughes Female Senior (Less than 35) 24 0:52:27 0:52:03
246 831 Lucy Woolley Fit2Run 1 F45 8 0:52:28 0:52:21
247 308 Carol Hansen Erme Valley Harriers 2 F50 5 0:52:33 0:52:28
248 811 MICHELLE WILLOCKS-WATTS F40 19 0:52:34 0:52:25
249 643 Yusra-Zara Salman South West Road Runners 21 Female Senior (Less than 35) 25 0:52:36 0:52:32
250 676 Claire Smith F45 9 0:52:39 0:52:34
251 646 Frances Sampson Exeter Triathlon Club 3 Female Senior (Less than 35) 26 0:52:43 0:52:32
252 331 Ashton Heal Female Senior (Less than 35) 27 0:52:43 0:52:14
253 491 Lora Medland Okehampton Running Club 5 Female Senior (Less than 35) 28 0:52:44 0:52:40
254 533 Eliza Newton F50 6 0:52:44 0:52:19
255 480 Reece Maycock Male Senior (Less than 35) 69 0:52:45 0:52:07
256 417 Gareth Kilby M35 29 0:52:46 0:52:30
257 566 Richard Parr M40 25 0:52:46 0:52:15
258 2 chris adcock Dawlish Coasters 4 M45 20 0:52:51 0:52:41
259 905 Darryl Curran Male Senior (Less than 35) 70 0:52:51 0:52:15
260 677 Donna Smith South West Road Runners 22 F50 7 0:52:52 0:52:34
261 367 Mary Humphries Tiverton Harriers 1 F65 2 0:52:54 0:52:42
262 608 Kathryn Rew Helens Trihards 1 F45 10 0:52:55 0:52:31
263 834 Bridgitte Worth Erme Valley Harriers 3 F45 11 0:52:59 0:52:23
264 853 sara Jane crozier Torbay AAC 15 F45 12 0:53:00 0:52:48
265 655 Trudy Saxton F50 8 0:53:01 0:52:44
266 455 Heidi Luke Female Senior (Less than 35) 29 0:53:01 0:52:51
267 781 Simon Wellesley-Miller M40 26 0:53:02 0:52:35
268 4 Julie Akhurst F60 4 0:53:04 0:52:56
269 439 Alistair Leighton Male Senior (Less than 35) 71 0:53:11 0:52:37
270 578 Jamie Pelmear Male Senior (Less than 35) 72 0:53:11 0:52:48
271 700 Anna Stemp STORM Plymouth 5 Female Senior (Less than 35) 30 0:53:12 0:52:59
272 469 Peter Mann M45 21 0:53:13 0:52:53
273 440 Guy Levell M35 30 0:53:14 0:53:07
274 60 Susan Bliss F55 2 0:53:16 0:52:58
275 327 deborah hayden Women on the Run 1 F50 9 0:53:17 0:52:59
276 343 Wesley Hill M45 22 0:53:21 0:52:48
277 801 Judith Wilkinson Tamar Trotters 1 F55 3 0:53:26 0:53:17
278 542 Chris Norris Launceston Road Runners 3 M40 27 0:53:26 0:53:17
279 746 Sally Trump F35 9 0:53:27 0:52:56
280 744 Angie Triner F40 20 0:53:27 0:52:59
281 425 Alex Kortland Female Senior (Less than 35) 31 0:53:28 0:53:09
282 452 susan Loughran F40 21 0:53:29 0:53:08
283 411 Suzanne Kay Female Senior (Less than 35) 32 0:53:30 0:53:22
284 477 Rhiannon Masters Female Senior (Less than 35) 33 0:53:34 0:53:07
285 400 Bridget Jolliffe F55 4 0:53:35 0:53:18
286 528 Catherine Newman F35 10 0:53:37 0:53:18
287 715 Emma Taggart F45 13 0:53:41 0:53:22
288 564 Rachel Parkes F35 11 0:53:44 0:53:32
289 214 Rebecca English Female Senior (Less than 35) 34 0:53:45 0:53:12
290 170 Mike Davies Male Senior (Less than 35) 73 0:53:49 0:52:54
291 850 dominic brown Male Senior (Less than 35) 74 0:53:51 0:53:20
292 743 Sue Tremlett F50 10 0:53:54 0:53:36
293 849 dave berry STORM Plymouth 6 M55 12 0:53:58 0:53:43
294 767 Elizabeth Ware Female Senior (Less than 35) 35 0:54:01 0:53:32
295 219 Helen Eversett F50 11 0:54:01 0:53:49
296 151 Danielle Cox F35 12 0:54:02 0:53:41
297 582 Deborah Pennington Crediton Running Network 2 F40 22 0:54:02 0:53:33
298 95 Melissa Burnett STORM Plymouth 7 F40 23 0:54:03 0:54:00
299 291 Glen Gray STORM Plymouth 8 Male Senior (Less than 35) 75 0:54:04 0:54:00
300 222 Tony Fahy M55 13 0:54:07 0:53:48
301 389 Caitlin Jelley Female Senior (Less than 35) 36 0:54:09 0:53:42
302 319 Charlotte Harrison Female Senior (Less than 35) 37 0:54:15 0:53:58
303 315 Kevin Harold M55 14 0:54:15 0:53:59
304 404 Charlie Jones Male Senior (Less than 35) 76 0:54:16 0:54:05
305 384 Polly Jeans F35 13 0:54:18 0:53:47
306 722 Andy Tedd Exmouth Harriers AAC 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 77 0:54:21 0:54:06
307 682 Leanne Smith Female Senior (Less than 35) 38 0:54:23 0:54:10
308 98 Chris Cale M45 23 0:54:28 0:53:58
309 670 hans sinclair M40 28 0:54:32 0:54:02
310 671 Wendy sinclair F45 14 0:54:32 0:54:02
311 273 Amanda Gilbert STORM Plymouth 9 F55 5 0:54:32 0:54:29
312 587 Phil Perkins M65 4 0:54:34 0:54:26
313 548 Shirley Brokenshaw F65 3 0:54:41 0:54:34
314 692 Simon Spoerer M55 15 0:54:42 0:53:58
315 627 David Roe M35 31 0:54:42 0:54:10
316 37 Louie Belfield DPT Wonford house Exeter 1 Male Senior (Less than 35) 78 0:54:42 0:53:52
317 858 Tarrin Gibbins Male Senior (Less than 35) 79 0:54:42 0:54:06
318 408 Marie Jones Dartmouth Amateur Athletic Club (DAAC) 1 F65 4 0:54:43 0:54:18
319 361 Sarah Huddleston F40 24 0:54:45 0:54:11
320 354 Katie Horrell Female Senior (Less than 35) 39 0:54:46 0:54:07
321 856 Ole Dodwell M35 32 0:54:49 0:54:27
322 819 Erin Wilson-Taylor Female Senior (Less than 35) 40 0:54:50 0:54:27
323 314 Mark Hardy Torbay AAC 16 M45 24 0:54:51 0:54:37
324 447 John Lofty M55 16 0:54:54 0:54:39
325 776 Shaun Webber M50 22 0:54:57 0:54:42
326 863 Karen Paddon F50 12 0:54:57 0:54:38
327 232 Tessa Fincher F50 13 0:54:58 0:54:40
328 358 Josephine Howell Female Senior (Less than 35) 41 0:55:00 0:54:34
329 911 Andrea Gabrielli 1 0:55:03 0:54:26
330 87 Rachael Brown Female Senior (Less than 35) 42 0:55:05 0:54:39
331 103 Natasha Carbines F35 14 0:55:06 0:54:45
332 723 ian teeling M40 29 0:55:06 0:54:52
333 687 Beth Solman Female Senior (Less than 35) 43 0:55:10 0:54:48
334 882 Diego Rioboo Male Senior (Less than 35) 80 0:55:10 0:54:37
335 534 Sarah Newton F35 15 0:55:10 0:54:43
336 774 Julian Webb Male Senior (Less than 35) 81 0:55:11 0:54:52
337 475 Colin Mason M50 23 0:55:12 0:54:50
338 841 Lindsay Yelland M40 30 0:55:13 0:55:01
339 796 Francesca Whittaker Female Senior (Less than 35) 44 0:55:13 0:54:43
340 473 Brian Martin Tavistock Hash Harriers 1 M55 17 0:55:13 0:54:49
341 658 Chris Scott M35 33 0:55:14 0:54:47
342 412 Rory Keane M35 34 0:55:15 0:54:47
343 115 Anna Chapple Helens Tri Hards 1 Female Senior (Less than 35) 45 0:55:17 0:55:05
344 111 Clare Chalk South West Road Runners 23 F45 15 0:55:18 0:55:02
345 274 Lou gilbey F45 16 0:55:21 0:54:55
346 83 Lynda Broomhead F45 17 0:55:21 0:54:55
347 623 Amber Rockey Female Senior (Less than 35) 46 0:55:21 0:55:09
348 906 Maggie Hart F50 14 0:55:21 0:54:49
349 396 marie Johns F40 25 0:55:22 0:54:56
350 493 Emma Metherell Female Senior (Less than 35) 47 0:55:25 0:55:01
351 872 Sophie Hunt Female Senior (Less than 35) 48 0:55:26 0:55:14
352 847 Claire Ayling Teignbridge trotters 4 F35 16 0:55:30
353 149 Jennee Courtney F35 17 0:55:31 0:55:16
354 17 Katherine Audin Female Senior (Less than 35) 49 0:55:33 0:55:28
355 891 Laura Nicholls South West Road Runners 24 Female Senior (Less than 35) 50 0:55:35 0:55:17
356 875 Mike Keep Exmouth Harriers 4 M70 2 0:55:39 0:55:22
357 478 Simon Matthias M40 31 0:55:41 0:55:08
358 266 Victor Gazis M45 25 0:55:42 0:55:18
359 913 Franziska Marwede Female Senior (Less than 35) 51 0:55:42 0:55:29
360 678 Erika Smith Female Senior (Less than 35) 52 0:55:42 0:55:29
361 240 Jacky Forte Helens Tri Hards 2 F50 15 0:55:44 0:55:21
362 817 Lucy Wilson Female Senior (Less than 35) 53 0:55:45 0:54:57
363 15 Patricia Atkins Helens Tri Hards 3 F50 16 0:55:50 0:55:26
364 484 Alison McGrigor DARTMOUTH AMATEUR ATHLETIC CLUB 1 F50 17 0:55:50 0:55:25
365 890 Esther wiseman fit2run 2 F40 26 0:55:51 0:55:45
366 779 Lisa Weekes Stephens Scown 1 F40 27 0:55:52 0:55:09
367 769 Margaret Waterer FIT2run 3 F65 5 0:55:53 0:55:46
368 128 Rachel Cobby F35 18 0:55:53 0:55:20
369 876 Claire Leslie Female Senior (Less than 35) 54 0:55:56 0:55:31
370 909 Luke Simpson Male Senior (Less than 35) 82 0:55:56 0:55:27
371 313 Abigail Hardwell Female Senior (Less than 35) 55 0:55:58 0:55:37
372 900 Victoria Nolan F45 18 0:56:00 0:55:29
373 866 Chloe Taylor Female Senior (Less than 35) 56 0:56:01 0:55:48
374 541 Julia Norman Female Senior (Less than 35) 57 0:56:03 0:55:52
375 772 Peter Watts M55 18 0:56:10 0:55:43
376 270 laraine gibbins F50 18 0:56:10 0:55:33
377 764 Adam Wallis Male Senior (Less than 35) 83 0:56:13 0:55:58
378 68 Scott Bolt M35 35 0:56:14 0:56:01
379 138 Julia Connick Female Senior (Less than 35) 58 0:56:14 0:55:59
380 710 Lauren Stone F35 19 0:56:14 0:56:00
381 738 Daniel Town Male Senior (Less than 35) 84 0:56:15 0:55:46
382 674 Sarah sleath Female Senior (Less than 35) 59 0:56:15 0:55:57
383 565 Corinne Parnall F50 19 0:56:16 0:55:38
384 427 Graham Land M40 32 0:56:16 0:55:38
385 108 Jenna Cawsey Female Senior (Less than 35) 60 0:56:17 0:55:41
386 818 Samantha Wilson F35 20 0:56:23 0:55:52
387 476 delphine Masters F35 21 0:56:27 0:55:56
388 823 Dan Wood M40 33 0:56:29 0:56:02
389 642 Sarah Rutterford Female Senior (Less than 35) 61 0:56:31 0:56:04
390 201 Kevin Durkin M60 6 0:56:31 0:56:03
391 637 Simon Ruddy M45 26 0:56:35 0:56:18
392 615 jen Richardson Female Senior (Less than 35) 62 0:56:35 0:56:19
393 186 John Doran M40 34 0:56:38 0:55:56
394 187 Marie Doran F45 19 0:56:38 0:55:56
395 500 Christine Milton Live Life Like You Mean It 6 F55 6 0:56:39 0:56:34
396 431 Els Laureys Female Senior (Less than 35) 63 0:56:40 0:56:25
397 199 Anna Dunn Woman on the run 1 Female Senior (Less than 35) 64 0:56:40 0:56:03
398 444 Alison Lindsey F35 22 0:56:40 0:56:15
399 191 emily downs Female Senior (Less than 35) 65 0:56:40 0:56:25
400 656 Zara Sayer Female Senior (Less than 35) 66 0:56:42 0:56:20
401 654 Martin Saxton M55 19 0:56:42 0:56:24
402 466 Jill Malpass Female Senior (Less than 35) 67 0:56:47 0:56:13
403 110 Surajeet Chakravarty M40 35 0:56:48 0:56:25
404 465 carolyne malpass F45 20 0:56:49 0:56:15
405 603 Alistair Rattenbury Male Senior (Less than 35) 85 0:56:50 0:56:31
406 377 Polly Ivens F35 23 0:56:51 0:56:36
407 12 Lucy Ashton Female Senior (Less than 35) 68 0:56:53 0:56:37
408 295 WIll Gumm MetOffice runners 1 M45 27 0:56:56 0:56:23
409 883 lorena ros Female Senior (Less than 35) 69 0:56:58 0:56:28
410 97 Tim Butler Torbay AAC 17 M40 36 0:57:00 0:56:51
411 312 Paul Hardman M40 37 0:57:00 0:56:51
412 521 Karen Murphy F40 28 0:57:00 0:56:32
413 550 Mark O'Higgins M35 36 0:57:01 0:56:13
414 44 Silvia Berretta Female Senior (Less than 35) 70 0:57:01 0:56:13
415 645 Bethany Sampson South West Road Runners 25 Female Senior (Less than 35) 71 0:57:02 0:56:47
416 174 Mary Daymond M50 24 0:57:06 0:56:27
417 419 Kevin Kingdon Male Senior (Less than 35) 86 0:57:08 0:56:34
418 3 Samuel Agasee Male Senior (Less than 35) 87 0:57:09 0:56:34
419 446 Bianca Lizut STORM Plymouth 10 F35 24 0:57:10 0:56:56
420 140 Andrea Conroy F45 21 0:57:13 0:56:44
421 69 Eugene Bonner M55 20 0:57:14 0:56:46
422 127 Ian Clewlow M55 21 0:57:16 0:56:58
423 735 Pete Tosh M35 37 0:57:17 0:57:00
424 736 Suzie Tosh F40 29 0:57:18 0:57:01
425 673 Rachel Singleton Female Senior (Less than 35) 72 0:57:19 0:57:00
426 422 Simon Kitchen M40 38 0:57:21 0:56:31
427 364 Louise Hughes Teign Valley Running Club 1 F55 7 0:57:23 0:57:10
428 662 Declan Shanahan M45 28 0:57:29 0:57:02
429 596 Teresa Pollard Honiton Running Club 1 Female Senior (Less than 35) 73 0:57:30 0:57:11
430 604 Lucy Read Female Senior (Less than 35) 74 0:57:32 0:57:09
431 304 Dan Hamer M45 29 0:57:34 0:56:59
432 167 nicky Davey F40 30 0:57:35 0:57:25
433 835 Naomi Wright Female Senior (Less than 35) 75 0:57:39 0:57:14
434 102 Frances Cannon F60 5 0:57:42 0:57:36
435 294 Catherine Guerin F35 25 0:57:43 0:56:45
436 132 Virginia Colegate F40 31 0:57:45 0:57:22
437 131 joanne cole F35 26 0:57:46 0:57:36
438 74 nicola bracewell F45 22 0:57:47 0:57:41
439 532 Elizabeth Newson F35 27 0:57:49 0:57:34
440 432 Emma Lawson Bentham beagles running club 1 F40 32 0:57:51 0:57:22
441 7 Marie Andrews F40 33 0:57:51 0:57:18
442 577 Simon Pellow M50 25 0:57:55 0:57:33
443 124 Kathryn Clarke-Mcleod Female Senior (Less than 35) 76 0:57:55 0:57:39
444 282 Graham Gordon Dawlish Coasters 5 M65 5 0:57:57 0:57:49
445 789 Kevin Wheller M45 30 0:57:59 0:57:25
446 631 Adam Rooke M35 38 0:58:05 0:57:31
447 757 Andrea Veale F45 23 0:58:05 0:57:36
448 797 Mick whitworth Chard Road Runners 1 M50 26 0:58:07 0:57:55
449 765 Alice Ward Female Senior (Less than 35) 77 0:58:08 0:57:39
450 82 John Broomhead M40 39 0:58:17 0:57:51
451 161 Naomi Dalton Female Senior (Less than 35) 78 0:58:18 0:58:11
452 209 Ruth Elliott F55 8 0:58:18 0:57:58
453 553 Michaela Octigan F45 24 0:58:33 0:57:52
454 838 Graham Yarwood M65 6 0:58:34 0:57:54
455 197 Sam Dumble Male Senior (Less than 35) 88 0:58:35 0:57:46
456 284 Helen Gough F35 28 0:58:39 0:58:15
457 433 Laura Le-leivre F35 29 0:58:40 0:58:17
458 665 Flora Sherry Female Senior (Less than 35) 79 0:58:42 0:58:22
459 249 Anita French F35 30 0:58:44 0:57:55
460 737 calvin town M65 7 0:58:49 0:58:19
461 56 Sue Blackburn F45 25 0:58:57 0:58:33
462 398 Donna Johnston Female Senior (Less than 35) 80 0:58:59 0:58:31
463 494 Bob Middleton M55 22 0:59:05 0:58:35
464 639 Christine Rugg Female Senior (Less than 35) 81 0:59:06 0:58:41
465 91 Jackie Bryant Teign Valley Running Club 2 F50 20 0:59:07 0:58:54
466 70 Judith Bonner F50 21 0:59:08 0:58:39
467 334 Lizz Heatley Female Senior (Less than 35) 82 0:59:09 0:58:42
468 647 Carolyn Sanders F50 22 0:59:18 0:58:38
469 468 Peter Manley M55 23 0:59:20 0:58:53
470 467 Maggie Manley F55 9 0:59:20 0:58:53
471 379 Karen James F35 31 0:59:21 0:58:47
472 410 Charlotte Kay F35 32 0:59:21 0:58:47
473 848 Jenny Beesley South West Road Runners 26 F45 26 0:59:28 0:59:12
474 605 melissa rees Female Senior (Less than 35) 83 0:59:35 0:59:16
475 536 Kelley Nichols Female Senior (Less than 35) 84 0:59:35 0:59:22
476 360 Samantha Huddart Female Senior (Less than 35) 85 0:59:36 0:59:19
477 450 Sally Longstaff Teign Valley running club 3 F55 10 0:59:44 0:59:31
478 870 Linda Hartley F45 27 0:59:45 0:59:39
479 600 Penny Pyne F35 33 0:59:48 0:58:54
480 441 Vicky Lewandowski F35 34 0:59:48 0:58:55
481 328 rachael Haydon Okehampton Running Club 6 Female Senior (Less than 35) 86 0:59:54 0:59:22
482 198 Elizabeth Duncan F35 35 0:59:55 0:59:17
483 515 James Morrison Male Senior (Less than 35) 89 0:59:57 0:59:14
484 203 helena Dwyer Female Senior (Less than 35) 87 0:59:57 0:59:13
485 873 Elizabeth Jacobs Female Senior (Less than 35) 88 1:00:03 0:59:39
486 190 Nancy Dowling Crediton Running Network 3 F65 6 1:00:04 0:59:34
487 260 Carol Gaskell F50 23 1:00:14 0:59:35
488 26 Heather Barbieri F45 28 1:00:15 0:59:36
489 155 Alexandra Croft Male Senior (Less than 35) 90 1:00:15 0:59:50
490 164 Nigel Dart Exeter Tri Club 1 M50 27 1:00:19 1:00:03
491 798 vicky whitworth Yeovil Town RRC 1 F55 11 1:00:24 1:00:13
492 881 Alix Reeves Crediton Running Network 4 F35 36 1:00:26 1:00:05
493 156 Naomi Cronk F35 37 1:00:33 0:59:50
494 224 Debbie Fallshaw F45 29 1:00:35 1:00:05
495 54 Rebecca Biscoe Female Senior (Less than 35) 89 1:00:35 1:00:05
496 613 Dave Richardson M40 40 1:00:37 1:00:16
497 792 Natalie White Female Senior (Less than 35) 90 1:00:38 1:00:16
498 77 Shona Bristow F40 34 1:00:39 1:00:17
499 758 Sharon Vialls F50 24 1:00:40 0:59:58
500 196 Peter Dumble M55 24 1:00:41 0:59:51
501 116 Lauraine Charnley F45 30 1:00:43 1:00:27
502 202 Nikki Durkin M40 41 1:00:48 1:00:21
503 595 TERRY PIKE NORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS 1 M55 25 1:00:52 1:00:28
504 490 Louise Mean F45 31 1:00:59 1:00:37
505 195 Katie Dumble Female Senior (Less than 35) 91 1:01:13 1:00:23
506 355 Kate House Jason Mkinlay 1 Female Senior (Less than 35) 92 1:01:13
507 307 angela hanger F35 38 1:01:14 1:00:52
508 482 Andrew Mcclure M35 39 1:01:14 1:00:39
509 833 Charlotte Worman-Smith Female Senior (Less than 35) 93 1:01:15 1:01:03
510 832 Victoria Worman F50 25 1:01:15 1:01:02
511 457 Sabrina Lynott-May Female Senior (Less than 35) 94 1:01:15 1:00:52
512 113 Kim Chapman M55 26 1:01:18 1:00:52
513 762 Dawn Walker F40 35 1:01:24 1:01:14
514 497 Tina Miller Women on the Run 2 F50 26 1:01:26 1:01:16
515 36 Joanne Belfield DPT Wonford house Exeter 2 F50 27 1:01:26 1:00:35
516 510 Lisa Montgomery F35 39 1:01:32 1:00:57
517 154 Jocelyn Crimmins F35 40 1:01:32 1:00:57
518 689 Elaine Sparkes F35 41 1:01:33 1:00:55
519 617 Lucy Rickson F40 36 1:01:34 1:01:16
520 635 James Rowlands M40 42 1:01:40 1:01:07
521 720 Stella Taylor F45 32 1:01:45 1:01:20
522 215 Richard Ensor M45 31 1:01:45 1:01:19
523 499 Suzie Mills Teignbridge Trotters 5 F35 42 1:01:47 1:01:40
524 509 Rachel Montague F55 12 1:01:49 1:01:19
525 341 Octavia Higton F35 43 1:01:50 1:01:12
526 62 Martin Bloyce Male Senior (Less than 35) 91 1:01:52 1:01:07
527 640 Steph Rupp Female Senior (Less than 35) 95 1:01:52 1:01:33
528 661 Andy Sexton M35 40 1:01:56 1:01:46
529 504 Prue Mitchell F45 33 1:01:57 1:01:12
530 49 Kirsty Bidder F35 44 1:02:04 1:01:41
531 573 Michaela Pattinson F45 34 1:02:04 1:01:43
532 257 Margaret Garrett Teignbridge Trotters 6 F40 37 1:02:05 1:01:59
533 507 DIANE MOLYNEUX No Club 1 F50 28 1:02:06 1:01:37
534 189 Leigh Dowdeswell No Club 2 M35 41 1:02:07 1:01:37
535 239 Sarah Ford F35 45 1:02:07 1:01:09
536 887 Claire Tamblyn Vegan runners 1 F35 46 1:02:08 1:01:20
537 761 Mark Waddicor South West Road Runners 27 M75+ 1 1:02:17 1:01:45
538 251 Bonnie Friend Female Senior (Less than 35) 96 1:02:19 1:02:03
539 403 Ceri Jones kirton hash house harriers 1 M50 28 1:02:26 1:02:05
540 395 Keith Jeram Crediton Running Network 5 M70 3 1:02:26 1:02:05
541 298 Lauren Haggerty Female Senior (Less than 35) 98 1:02:28 1:01:50
542 803 Hayley Williams Female Senior (Less than 35) 97 1:02:28 1:01:55
543 275 Tash Gilborson Female Senior (Less than 35) 99 1:02:28 1:01:50
544 65 cleofe Board F40 38 1:02:28 1:01:54
545 454 Helen Luckhurst F40 39 1:02:28 1:01:54
546 357 Hayley Howell M40 43 1:02:36 1:01:41
547 158 Amy Cudmore F35 47 1:02:36 1:01:40
548 804 Helena Williams Female Senior (Less than 35) 100 1:02:37 1:01:50
549 303 Vicky Hall Female Senior (Less than 35) 101 1:02:37 1:01:49
550 204 Eleanor Dyson F35 48 1:02:37 1:02:06
551 13 Anita Atherton South West Road Runners 28 F45 35 1:02:47 1:02:31
552 14 Lawrence Atherton South West Road Runners 29 M50 29 1:02:47 1:02:30
553 192 Tracy Downs Unaffiliated 1 F45 36 1:02:47 1:02:36
554 254 Laura Fursdon Female Senior (Less than 35) 102 1:02:48 1:02:16
555 255 Paul Fursdon M45 32 1:02:48 1:02:16
556 168 Ruth Davey F45 37 1:02:48 1:02:15
557 663 louise Shanahan F45 38 1:02:49 1:02:08
558 535 Angelique Nichols F40 40 1:02:58 1:02:37
559 153 Rob Crew M35 42 1:03:00 1:02:16
560 805 Janine Williams Female Senior (Less than 35) 103 1:03:02 1:02:27
561 733 Christy Thurlow F35 49 1:03:02 1:02:27
562 94 Richard Burden M50 30 1:03:02 1:02:38
563 506 Kelly moloney Female Senior (Less than 35) 104 1:03:04 1:02:08
564 898 Christopher Willis Male Senior (Less than 35) 92 1:03:04 1:02:11
565 159 Karen Cusick F50 29 1:03:05 1:02:35
566 421 Julie Kitchen F40 41 1:03:09 1:02:34
567 345 Emily Hocken Female Senior (Less than 35) 105 1:03:09 1:02:35
568 272 Cheryl Gibson Women on the Run 3 F50 30 1:03:12 1:03:01
569 148 Jill Coulter Teign Valley Running Club 4 F60 6 1:03:15 1:03:03
570 40 yasmin Bennellick Female Senior (Less than 35) 106 1:03:16 1:02:57
571 590 Rebecca Pharaoh F35 50 1:03:19 1:02:23
572 50 Emily Billing Female Senior (Less than 35) 107 1:03:20 1:02:39
573 889 Sara Truelove F35 51 1:03:21 1:02:33
574 806 Karen Williams Female Senior (Less than 35) 108 1:03:23 1:03:05
575 874 Yasmine Jelley Female Senior (Less than 35) 109 1:03:24 1:02:55
576 816 Liz Wilson South west road runners 30 F50 31 1:03:25 1:03:04
577 106 Amy Cartwright Female Senior (Less than 35) 110 1:03:27 1:02:40
578 815 Emmi Wilson Female Senior (Less than 35) 111 1:03:29 1:03:08
579 435 Philippa Leaity Female Senior (Less than 35) 112 1:03:29 1:02:51
580 310 Geoffrey Harcombe M55 27 1:03:30 1:03:06
581 458 Stef Lynott-May Female Senior (Less than 35) 113 1:03:39 1:03:16
582 252 debbie fry F45 39 1:03:48 1:02:50
583 696 Michael Stansbury M60 7 1:03:51 1:03:23
584 579 Joanna Pendray F45 40 1:03:54 1:03:08
585 180 Sandra Dewson UNATTACHED 1 F45 41 1:03:57 1:03:41
586 588 Philip Perry M35 43 1:03:59 1:03:16
587 55 Hannah Blackburn Female Senior (Less than 35) 114 1:04:03 1:03:20
588 514 Helen Morrison F60 7 1:04:03 1:03:28
589 144 Rachel Cooke F35 52 1:04:08 1:03:28
590 143 Joe Cooke M35 44 1:04:08 1:03:28
591 407 Louise Jones F35 53 1:04:08 1:03:28
592 393 Hannah Jenner Female Senior (Less than 35) 115 1:04:13 1:03:29
593 390 Mark Jelley M50 31 1:04:14 1:03:45
594 771 Caroline Watson Female Senior (Less than 35) 116 1:04:18 1:03:58
595 426 Paula Labdon Exeter Triathlon Club 4 F40 42 1:04:24 1:03:43
596 634 Frances Rowe Female Senior (Less than 35) 117 1:04:26 1:03:49
597 39 samantha Bellamy Female Senior (Less than 35) 118 1:04:26 1:03:49
598 857 Matt Fletcher Male Senior (Less than 35) 93 1:04:31 1:03:52
599 402 Carrian Jones Female Senior (Less than 35) 119 1:04:32 1:03:53
600 470 Danni Marsh Female Senior (Less than 35) 120 1:04:34 1:04:06
601 472 John Marsh M55 28 1:04:34 1:04:06
602 837 Kaichun Yang Female Senior (Less than 35) 121 1:04:34 1:04:00
603 85 Gary Brown Male Senior (Less than 35) 94 1:04:35 1:04:01
604 693 gary spraggs M35 45 1:04:39 1:03:50
605 462 Katarzyna Madej Female Senior (Less than 35) 122 1:04:40 1:04:15
606 169 Charlotte Davidson STORM Plymouth 11 Female Senior (Less than 35) 123 1:04:41 1:04:27
607 90 Polly Bryans Female Senior (Less than 35) 124 1:04:42 1:04:24
608 122 Anna Clarke Female Senior (Less than 35) 125 1:04:43 1:04:25
609 47 Nicola Berry STORM Plymouth 12 Female Senior (Less than 35) 126 1:04:45 1:04:31
610 453 Elizabeth Lovell Female Senior (Less than 35) 127 1:04:46 1:04:07
611 782 Charlie WERNER M65 8 1:04:48 1:04:03
612 697 Joanne Steed F35 54 1:04:48 1:04:10
613 893 Jacek Hau M45 33 1:04:49 1:04:28
614 851 Ellen Chapman STORM Plymouth 13 Female Senior (Less than 35) 128 1:04:51 1:04:37
615 624 Andrew Rockey M50 32 1:04:53 1:04:42
616 217 Penny Evans F40 43 1:05:02 1:04:34
617 619 Lucy Roberts Female Senior (Less than 35) 129 1:05:03 1:04:35
618 770 Samantha Waters F45 42 1:05:03 1:04:35
619 318 susie harris F50 32 1:05:08
620 694 Mark Spraggs M40 44 1:05:10 1:04:21
621 10 Kevin Ashill M40 45 1:05:10 1:04:21
622 750 Les Turner Exmouth Harriers 5 M70 4 1:05:15 1:04:26
623 281 Phillippa Goodwin Teignbridge Trotters 7 F50 33 1:05:17 1:04:45
624 342 Steven Hill M35 46 1:05:20 1:04:35
625 414 TONY KEENE M55 29 1:05:25 1:05:00
626 568 Sue Parsons F50 34 1:05:30 1:05:15
627 406 Kirsten Jones Female Senior (Less than 35) 130 1:05:43 1:04:53
628 895 martin smith storm 1 M50 33 1:05:49 1:05:35
629 610 Anna Richards F35 55 1:05:51 1:05:03
630 597 matt POWELL STORM Plymouth 14 M45 34 1:05:51 1:05:37
631 501 Jasmine Milton Female Senior (Less than 35) 131 1:05:54 1:05:31
632 316 Elizabeth Harris F40 44 1:05:57 1:05:29
633 570 Jade Passfield Female Senior (Less than 35) 132 1:06:01 1:05:16
634 892 john Cornish M45 35 1:06:03 1:05:16
635 502 marissa milton F40 45 1:06:13 1:05:36
636 667 Angela Simons F60 8 1:06:18 1:05:50
637 585 Leanne Perkins Kentisbeare Running Group 1 F35 56 1:06:33 1:05:54
638 256 Rebecca Garnsworthy F40 46 1:06:34 1:05:58
639 179 Sarah Dent F50 35 1:06:35 1:05:58
640 793 Niki White F35 57 1:06:36 1:05:39
641 860 Emma Kinsman Female Senior (Less than 35) 133 1:06:36 1:06:25
642 297 Claire Hadfield None 2 F45 43 1:06:37 1:05:53
643 766 Felicity Ward-Smith F65 7 1:07:01 1:06:15
644 207 Joanna Edwards Women on the run 4 F55 13 1:07:03 1:06:53
645 338 Anna Higgins Female Senior (Less than 35) 134 1:07:10 1:06:45
646 339 Ed Higgins Male Senior (Less than 35) 95 1:07:11 1:06:46
647 248 rebecca fox Male Senior (Less than 35) 96 1:07:18 1:06:54
648 285 Karen Gough F45 44 1:07:21 1:07:01
649 63 Emma Blunden Female Senior (Less than 35) 135 1:07:23 1:07:09
650 253 Michelle Furlong STORM Plymouth 15 F35 58 1:07:24 1:06:48
651 598 laura priestley F40 47 1:07:32 1:07:08
652 580 Paul Pendray M50 34 1:07:33 1:06:47
653 840 Viv Yates North Devon Road Runners 2 F65 8 1:07:33 1:06:48
654 705 Gemma Stevens F35 59 1:07:44 1:07:06
655 734 Lucy Topliss F35 60 1:07:52 1:07:30
656 340 Alastair Higton M35 47 1:07:52 1:07:15
657 386 Megan Jefferys Female Senior (Less than 35) 136 1:07:55 1:07:07
658 163 Sandra Daroczi Female Senior (Less than 35) 137 1:08:01 1:07:34
659 162 Liliana Daroczi F45 45 1:08:01 1:07:34
660 194 Elaine Dumble F55 14 1:08:05 1:07:15
661 391 James Jenkin Male Senior (Less than 35) 97 1:08:07 1:07:23
662 8 Tania Andrews F40 48 1:08:08 1:07:21
663 827 Emily Woodgate women on the run 5 Female Senior (Less than 35) 138 1:08:11 1:07:24
664 25 Anne-Marie Baker F40 49 1:08:15 1:07:27
665 53 Krystle Birch Female Senior (Less than 35) 139 1:08:26 1:07:34
666 296 Stephanie Haase Female Senior (Less than 35) 140 1:08:27 1:07:35
667 141 Hannah Conway F35 61 1:08:45 1:07:54
668 686 Louisa Snook Female Senior (Less than 35) 141 1:08:50 1:08:29
669 428 Tania Lant F35 62 1:08:52 1:08:01
670 123 sophie clarke women on the run 6 Female Senior (Less than 35) 142 1:08:56 1:08:12
671 349 Tracey Holland women on the run 7 F40 50 1:09:06 1:08:18
672 415 Laura Kelly F45 46 1:09:07 1:08:14
673 152 Rebecca Cox F40 51 1:09:44 1:08:51
674 914 Rhiannon O'Shea Female Senior (Less than 35) 143 1:09:47 1:09:20
675 583 Maggie Penny NHS Couch to 5K 1 F60 9 1:09:55 1:09:13
676 368 Rebecca Hunt Teignbridge Trotters 8 F45 47 1:09:56 1:09:13
677 825 Kate Wood F45 48 1:10:15 1:09:55
678 584 Phil Penny NHS Couch to 5K 2 M60 8 1:10:20 1:09:38
679 437 Ree Leaton Women on the run 8 F35 63 1:10:20 1:09:32
680 118 Sharon Chilcott F35 64 1:10:20 1:09:33
681 329 Martin Hayward M75+ 2 1:10:33 1:09:50
682 593 Pat Pike Running Forever RC, Taunton 3 F70 1 1:10:36 1:10:15
683 173 Neil Dawson M40 46 1:10:39 1:09:47
684 264 Jacqueline Gay Launceston Road Runners 4 F50 36 1:10:43 1:10:09
685 846 Simone Austin F40 52 1:10:49 1:09:58
686 216 Nikki Evans F35 65 1:10:57 1:10:51
687 229 Marissa Farrar Bowhill Running club 1 F35 66 1:11:02 1:10:41
688 599 Eileen Pye F50 37 1:11:11 1:10:32
689 20 Ruth Bagwell F40 53 1:11:11 1:10:32
690 31 Helen Bartle Male Senior (Less than 35) 98 1:11:14 1:10:29
691 32 Kirsty Bartle Female Senior (Less than 35) 144 1:11:15 1:10:30
692 166 Catherine Davey F40 54 1:11:19 1:10:53
693 160 Kerrie Dale F50 38 1:11:38 1:11:06
694 649 Jayne Sanders F45 49 1:11:40 1:10:50
695 226 Sally Farley-Dolman F50 39 1:11:44 1:10:53
696 376 Catherine Irvin F40 55 1:11:49 1:10:53
697 496 Sarah Miller F35 67 1:11:49 1:10:52
698 586 Michael Perkins M45 36 1:11:53 1:11:11
699 561 Emma Pallett F45 50 1:11:54 1:11:11
700 855 Lucie Davis Female Senior (Less than 35) 145 1:12:20 1:11:29
701 672 Daniel Singleton M40 47 1:12:35 1:11:51
702 424 Bridget Knight F35 68 1:12:54 1:12:07
703 330 Sharon Head STORM Plymouth 16 F40 56 1:12:56 1:12:34
704 896 charlotte westbury STORM 2 F35 69 1:12:56 1:12:34
705 659 Emma Searle Female Senior (Less than 35) 146 1:13:27 1:13:16
706 5 Jacqueline Alexander Female Senior (Less than 35) 147 1:15:11 1:14:46
707 171 Lorna Davis F40 57 1:16:20 1:15:33
708 713 Hebe Sutton Female Senior (Less than 35) 148 1:16:31 1:15:58
709 680 Hilary Smith F45 51 1:16:31 1:16:01
710 6 Karen Allen F50 40 1:16:32 1:16:02
711 719 Sarah Taylor F50 41 1:16:48 1:16:03
712 512 Kathryn Morrish Cornerstone runners 1 Female Senior (Less than 35) 149 1:17:13 1:16:24
713 648 Hazel Sanders Female Senior (Less than 35) 150 1:17:17 1:16:27
714 675 Anthea Smith F50 42 1:17:44 1:17:12
715 346 Pippa Hockin Winscott Runners And Triers 1 Female Senior (Less than 35) 151 1:17:45 1:17:02
716 702 Karen Louise Stephens F50 43 1:20:02 1:19:34
717 286 Lynda Gough F40 58 1:20:03 1:19:42
718 612 Alison Richardson F35 70 1:20:05 1:19:43
719 795 sue whitehall F50 44 1:20:30 1:19:33
720 794 mark whitehall teign valley running club 5 M50 35 1:20:30 1:19:33
721 844 Lyndsay Young Chatty Paces 1 F35 71 1:20:32 1:20:02
722 525 David Nash Handy Cross Runners 1 M70 5 1:21:23 1:20:35
723 230 Jessica Fenn Female Senior (Less than 35) 152 1:21:26 1:20:44
724 351 Ruud Hollering M60 9 1:23:22 1:22:51
725 728 Andrew Thompson M55 30 1:25:47 1:25:07
726 9 Robert Ashford M35 48 1:34:43 1:33:51
727 836 mary wylie F65 9 1:38:55 1:38:09