AN RES HELLYS
14th APRIL 2019
Place Bib Name AG Club ChipTime GunTime
1 978 Jordan CLAY Male 16-34 Cornwall AC 54:51 54:51
2 872 Colin SNOOK Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 54:58 54:58
3 862 Sam GOODCHILD Male 16-34 Cornwall AC 55:06 55:06
4 873 Paul SMITH Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 58:25 58:26
5 878 Tony WRIGHT Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 58:48 58:48
6 827 Carl ALDRIDGE Male 16-34 59:09 59:09
7 864 Ryan HANLEY Male 16-34 Cornwall AC 59:24 59:24
8 876 Paul WHEAR Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 59:29 59:29
9 871 Tom SLATTERY Male 16-34 Cornwall AC 59:44 59:44
10 874 Justin THOMAS Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:00:04 1:00:04
11 865 Noel KINDON Male 35-39 Cornwall AC 1:00:12 1:00:12
12 879 Oliver WRIGHT Male 16-34 Cornwall AC 1:00:12 1:00:12
13 810 Alex DANIELS Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:00:24 1:00:24
14 956 Jordan MORANT Male 16-34 Hayle Runners 1:00:33 1:00:33
15 883 Tom CARTHEY Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:00:59 1:00:59
16 774 Paul STEVENS Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:01:48 1:01:50
17 780 David TREGONNING Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:02:12 1:02:12
18 807 Nigel SWIFT Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:02:25 1:02:26
19 762 Jamie MASTERS Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:02:45 1:02:46
20 858 James ATTWOOD Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:02:53 1:02:54
21 939 Simon KNOWLES Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:04:03 1:04:04
22 895 Kieran MURRANT Male 16-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:04:02 1:04:04
23 639 Tom KINGSNORTH Male 35-39 St Edmunds Pacers 1:04:59 1:04:59
24 255 Bradley MEDLOCK Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:05:30 1:05:31
25 855 Heidi TREGENZA Female 16-34 Cornwall AC 1:05:50 1:05:50
26 854 Emma STEPTO Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:06:05 1:06:05
27 882 David Wills Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:06:42 1:06:43
28 399 Rob STANDING Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:07:16 1:07:18
29 819 Mark DEACON Male 16-34 Looe Pioneers 1:07:49 1:07:49
30 955 Thomas ROSENFELD Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:08:10 1:08:11
31 915 Mark LITTLEJOHNS Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:08:13 1:08:18
32 728 Tim ADAMS Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:08:19 1:08:20
33 962 Jeremy STEPHENS Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:08:22 1:08:23
34 932 Chris Barrett Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:08:23 1:08:25
35 981 Denzil Williams Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:08:34 1:08:36
36 748 Mike GREER Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:08:48 1:08:51
37 946 James MANNING Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:08:54 1:08:55
38 831 Glynn DAVIS Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:08:57 1:08:58
39 479 Ian FERGUSON Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:09:16 1:09:21
40 261 David WILDING, David Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:09:29 1:09:31
41 776 Lee TAMBLING Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:09:58 1:10:02
42 986 Stephanie Hearn Female 16-34 Cornwall AC 1:10:09 1:10:11
43 726 Andrew HICKSON Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:10:11 1:10:12
44 907 James FINDLAY Male 16-34 Carn Runners 1:10:32 1:10:35
45 633 Alan PEARSON Male 35-39 1:10:46 1:10:52
46 14 Tim TWIGGS Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:10:53 1:10:56
47 813 Tim ROWE Male 40-44 1:11:04 1:11:08
48 921 Lee BURFORD Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:11:16 1:11:18
49 917 Rob Chirgwin Male 16-34 Truro Running Club 1:11:18 1:11:20
50 997 Nick Seagrave Male 35-39 BRAT 1:11:18 1:11:24
51 861 Chris COX Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:11:28 1:11:34
52 612 Philip BACHE Male 16-34 Tri Logic Cornwall 1:11:24 1:11:37
53 903 Jake Timms Male 16-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:11:42 1:11:46
54 702 Darren ROOSE Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:11:51 1:11:54
55 333 Richard CHYNOWETH Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:12:07 1:12:08
56 912 Gary WILLIAMS Male 35-39 Looe Pioneers 1:12:10 1:12:11
57 781 Jeremy Gusterson Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:12:18 1:12:21
58 988 Damian Philp Male 35-39 Bodmin Road Runners 1:12:23 1:12:24
59 987 Derren Blewett Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:12:25 1:12:29
60 910 Steve RENDLE Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:12:29 1:12:31
61 622 Paul FRIDAY Male 45-49 1:12:35 1:12:39
62 346 Pete BRAMWELL Male 35-39 1:12:34 1:12:42
63 628 Kaye PATTERSON Female 16-34 East Cornwall Harriers 1:12:37 1:12:43
64 708 Alan Giles Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:13:34 1:13:38
65 870 Sean SANDOE Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:13:39 1:13:41
66 692 Craig Mugford Male 40-44 1:13:34 1:13:47
67 984 Jon Brumby Male 16-34 1:13:29 1:13:48
68 75 Hugh TAYLOR Male 40-44 1:13:48 1:13:55
69 723 Revis CROWLE Female 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:13:53 1:13:57
70 891 Nick HAYDEN Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:13:56 1:14:00
71 979 Loyd PURVIS Male 45-49 1:14:01 1:14:02
72 772 Andrew SMITH Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:13:59 1:14:04
73 918 Mandy GIBSON Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:14:06 1:14:08
74 100 Simon WEBBER Male 60-64 East Cornwall Harriers 1:14:10 1:14:16
75 696 Eleanor DIXON Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:14:22 1:14:25
76 732 Daniel BRAY Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:14:56 1:15:00
77 796 Joe KEARNS Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:14:59 1:15:05
78 768 Gemma Langford Female 40-44 1:15:12 1:15:17
79 801 Matt JOHNS Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:15:32 1:15:34
80 856 Donna RAGGETT Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:15:37 1:15:40
81 752 Mathew HENDERSON Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:15:44 1:15:49
82 388 Claire MENSING Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:15:46 1:15:50
83 830 Barrie CARDEW Male 60-64 Carn Runners 1:15:51 1:15:54
84 634 John DOYLE Male 60-64 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:15:52 1:16:01
85 636 David GUFFICK Male 35-39 1:15:57 1:16:01
86 860 Vivian BRAY Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:15:59 1:16:03
87 625 Andrew LAURIE Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:16:02 1:16:09
88 985 Joseph Stanford Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:16:19 1:16:25
89 928 George ERICS Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:16:27 1:16:30
90 926 Andrew ELLIS Male 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:16:30 1:16:35
91 71 Jon ELDON Male 55-59 Carn Runners 1:16:35 1:16:37
92 820 Mark GRASSAM Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:16:37 1:16:39
93 753 Matt HOCKING Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:16:34 1:16:39
94 859 James BARRY Male 55-59 Cornwall AC 1:16:45 1:16:48
95 889 David FOY Male 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:16:44 1:16:51
96 933 Debbie HARRISON-WEBB Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:16:49 1:16:55
97 943 Steven LEE Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:16:55 1:16:58
98 798 Amy Blackburn Female 16-34 Mile High 1:16:53 1:17:01
99 626 Paul ANGOVE Male 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:17:09 1:17:16
100 561 Stephen JONES Male 35-39 Truro Running Club 1:17:35 1:17:40
101 901 Hannah TIPPETTS Female 16-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:17:40 1:17:46
102 650 Paul GWYNNE Male 50-54 Mud Crew Trail Runners 1:17:49 1:17:56
103 759 Stacie MARKS Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:17:55 1:18:01
104 699 Peter ALLEN Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:17:55 1:18:02
105 805 Michael LACKEY Male 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:17:55 1:18:03
106 853 Julia PEARCE Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:18:03 1:18:09
107 788 Tony MORRIS Male 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:18:08 1:18:14
108 757 Ross LAWRY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:18:09 1:18:14
109 698 Tracy MCKENZIE Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:18:05 1:18:15
110 875 Nigel TREVENA Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:18:07 1:18:18
111 877 Matthew WILSON Male 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:18:22 1:18:26
112 954 Robert RICHARDS Male 65-69 Hayle Runners 1:18:24 1:18:29
113 735 Andy CHASE Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:18:57 1:19:02
114 936 Philip JOHNS Male 16-34 Hayle Runners 1:18:57 1:19:10
115 961 Derek SMITH Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:19:19 1:19:22
116 929 Lisa FRIDAY Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:19:26 1:19:30
117 989 David Hewitt Male 45-49 1:19:35 1:19:38
118 131 Janet HAYNES Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:19:25 1:19:39
119 184 Julian SPENCER Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:19:47 1:19:49
120 972 Mathew TREVAIL Male 40-44 1:19:37 1:19:50
121 610 Brian WILES Male 70-74 Launceston Road Runners 1:19:46 1:19:55
122 902 Scott TOY Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:19:57 1:20:04
123 701 Karen WALTERS Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:19:54 1:20:05
124 624 Andrew STALLARD Male 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:20:03 1:20:07
125 945 Steve MACLAREN Male 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:20:08 1:20:12
126 823 Peter ROBINSON Male 55-59 1:20:23 1:20:36
127 744 Ashley GATES Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:20:32 1:20:37
128 643 Phil GOULD Male 40-44 1:20:27 1:20:38
129 690 Lisa TALLING Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:20:32 1:20:42
130 666 Rachel WALLIS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:20:35 1:20:43
131 697 Ella WILLIAMS Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:20:39 1:20:49
132 459 Julian CHAPMAN Male 55-59 1:20:46 1:20:56
133 617 Justin PICKERING Male 45-49 1:20:49 1:21:02
134 683 Kelly WOODFINE-BEARD Female 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:20:55 1:21:04
135 638 Trevor SPINKS Male 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:20:56 1:21:06
136 710 Jonathon LEWEN Male 40-44 1:21:00 1:21:11
137 994 Petrina Jones Female 50-54 1:21:06 1:21:15
138 724 Richard WOOLLISCROFT Male 50-54 1:21:16 1:21:22
139 779 Mark TREGENZA Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:21:25 1:21:31
140 837 Wietske HANSEN Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:21:26 1:21:33
141 843 Steven THOMAS Male 40-44 Carn Runners 1:21:24 1:21:35
142 940 Sharon LAMERTON Female 45-49 Hayle Runners 1:21:37 1:21:41
143 996 James White Male 35-39 1:21:24 1:21:45
144 845 Greg MAY Male 35-39 Carn Runners 1:21:56 1:21:58
145 818 Sally CRABB Female 40-44 Looe Pioneers 1:21:54 1:22:00
146 851 Amanda HEWITT Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:21:50 1:22:01
147 621 Tamsyn HARRIS Female 50-54 1:21:58 1:22:05
148 991 Helen Backshall Female 16-34 1:21:51 1:22:07
149 712 Ruth GLOVER Female 16-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:21:52 1:22:07
150 850 Rachael Wilsher Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:22:09 1:22:19
151 869 Jon MITCHELL Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:22:17 1:22:21
152 750 Kevan Harper Male 35-39 1:22:18 1:22:25
153 947 Debbie MITCHELL Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:22:17 1:22:26
154 736 Joanna COLLINS Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:22:23 1:22:28
155 846 Jo COX Female 40-44 Cornwall AC 1:22:34 1:22:40
156 734 Ross BUSCOMBE Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:22:51 1:22:57
157 794 Robert KERNAGHAN Male 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:22:50 1:22:58
158 655 Alistair IVERSON Male 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:22:55 1:23:00
159 812 Glenn WOOD Male 55-59 East Cornwall Harriers 1:23:00 1:23:07
160 763 Neil Truscott Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:23:10 1:23:19
161 809 Steve DALE Male 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:23:14 1:23:22
162 834 Meryl ELSTONE Female 50-54 Carn Runners 1:23:14 1:23:28
163 803 Mick DAVISON Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:23:21 1:23:30
164 982 Ricky Burr Male 16-34 1:23:25 1:23:35
165 948 Andy MOORE Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:23:32 1:23:36
166 632 Tracey NICHOLLS Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:23:48 1:23:56
167 797 Luke WALLIS Male 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:23:56 1:24:08
168 693 Anna CARTER Female 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:24:02 1:24:10
169 925 Emily ELLEN Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:24:15 1:24:25
170 938 Helen KNOWLES Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:24:44 1:24:47
171 905 Alison WEIR Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:25:08 1:25:20
172 737 Jenny Watson Female 16-34 1:25:31 1:25:40
173 755 Andrew JAY Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:25:34 1:25:43
174 965 Melissa POULTNEY Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:25:37 1:25:53
175 944 Zoe LOCK Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:25:31 1:25:54
176 919 Mike BALDWIN Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:25:42 1:25:58
177 627 Andrew BLIGHT Male 55-59 1:25:43 1:25:59
178 993 Karenza Allen Female 16-34 1:25:58 1:26:03
179 842 Olivia PELLOWE Female 40-44 Carn Runners 1:25:53 1:26:06
180 705 Amy GREGORY Female 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:26:05 1:26:12
181 689 Les GRAVES Male 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:26:07 1:26:17
182 867 Steven JENKIN Male 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:26:28 1:26:33
183 808 Lisa PLAYER Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:26:27 1:26:35
184 642 Chris WORTH Male 35-39 Kimberley & District Striders 1:26:36 1:26:39
185 964 Diane WARREN Female 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:26:24 1:26:39
186 285 Paul ALLEN Male 50-54 1:26:37 1:26:55
187 769 Shannon Elding Male 16-34 1:26:42 1:26:59
188 922 Richard COLLETT Male 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:26:40 1:27:00
189 857 Zeinab WEYERS Female 16-34 Cornwall AC 1:26:53 1:27:00
190 332 Mike ORCHARD Male 60-64 Hayle Runners 1:26:40 1:27:05
191 990 Marty Barnfield Male 45-49 1:26:56 1:27:10
192 980 Grant ELLIS Male 45-49 1:27:02 1:27:23
193 966 Maria WILLIAMS Female 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:27:17 1:27:25
194 741 Shirley CAIRNEY Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:27:17 1:27:28
195 786 Jenny Search Female 40-44 Elvet Striders 1:27:36 1:27:58
196 717 Tim WILSON Male 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:28:05 1:28:12
197 927 Craig Tonkin Male 45-49 Carn Runners 1:27:55 1:28:21
198 766 Holly PAYNE Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:28:24 1:28:31
199 733 Gennara BRAY Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:28:24 1:28:32
200 61 Ellen JENKINS Female 16-34 1:28:33 1:28:48
201 229 Glynn EDWARDS Male 16-34 Truro Running Club 1:28:35 1:28:49
202 663 Jane PETT Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:28:45 1:28:54
203 793 John GORTON Male 65-69 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:29:01 1:29:19
204 992 Jonathan Walsh Male 45-49 1:28:54 1:29:30
205 670 Victoria WOODHALL Female 40-44 Hereford Couriers 1:29:09 1:29:32
206 745 Clive GIBBS Male 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:29:07 1:29:32
207 78 Lucy OLDHAM Female 40-44 East Cornwall Harriers 1:29:25 1:29:33
208 785 Barry Russell Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:29:30 1:29:35
209 764 Mark OWEN Male 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:29:29 1:29:36
210 816 Edmund WARREN Male 40-44 1:29:17 1:29:40
211 963 Stewart TOWNEND Male 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:29:44 1:29:57
212 641 Jane STEDMAN Female 55-59 100 Marathon Club 1:29:46 1:29:59
213 704 Colin MARTIN Male 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:29:49 1:30:01
214 826 Richard BOUCHER Male 45-49 1:30:00 1:30:03
215 83 Lucy GOY Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:29:52 1:30:04
216 727 Grace Whetton Female 16-34 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:30:02 1:30:06
217 262 Trevor LEE Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:30:15 1:30:21
218 716 Joanne BARRY Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:30:08 1:30:24
219 659 Jo MINERS Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:30:08 1:30:25
220 960 Hannah SMITH Female 16-34 Hayle Runners 1:30:08 1:30:26
221 848 Miranda FLANNIGAN Female 45-49 Cornwall AC 1:30:39 1:30:45
222 758 Jane MOORE Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:30:35 1:30:47
223 900 Mark TAMBLYN Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:30:44 1:30:57
224 975 Amy KEATES Female 16-34 1:30:53 1:31:00
225 971 Neill FURLONGER Male 35-39 1:30:59 1:31:13
226 833 Peter DREW Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:31:06 1:31:17
227 908 David PICKARD Male 60-64 Launceston Road Runners 1:31:10 1:31:24
228 893 Denise LYDALL Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:31:20 1:31:36
229 616 Paul LUDLAM Male 55-59 1:31:17 1:31:38
230 706 Lucy HEWITT Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:31:24 1:31:40
231 731 Karina BOWERS Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:31:30 1:31:40
232 828 Sarah ALLEN Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:31:35 1:31:49
233 647 Abi ATHAY Female 35-39 1:31:30 1:31:54
234 802 Sasha OSBORNE Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:31:33 1:31:54
235 924 Toby DREWETT Male 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:32:09 1:32:30
236 771 Joanna SKYBA Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:32:27 1:32:36
237 637 Claire TULLETT Female 16-34 Truro Running Club 1:32:33 1:32:44
238 640 Chantelle HICKMAN Female 40-44 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:32:47 1:33:10
239 795 Andie SMITH Female 55-59 1:32:49 1:33:11
240 630 Carly BYRNE Female 40-44 1:32:49 1:33:12
241 761 Melanie MASKELL Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:32:50 1:33:14
242 778 Tina Handley Female 16-34 1:32:57 1:33:15
243 770 Nigel Groom Male 50-54 1:32:57 1:33:15
244 909 Linda PICKARD Female 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:33:03 1:33:17
245 849 Heidi HADEN Female 35-39 Cornwall AC 1:33:07 1:33:19
246 240 Hayley ORCHARD Female 45-49 1:33:04 1:33:25
247 782 Neal Wade Male 40-44 1:33:14 1:33:37
248 660 Jennifer MOYE Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:33:53 1:34:02
249 297 Jackie COPE Female 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:33:51 1:34:09
250 730 Marie BLACKBEARD Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:34:08 1:34:19
251 30 Ian RINGER Male 70-74 Bodmin Road Runners 1:34:17 1:34:30
252 974 John BOWDEN Male 60-64 Looe Pioneers 1:34:22 1:34:35
253 832 Barry DREW Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:34:27 1:34:36
254 773 Georgina SPEAKE Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:34:34 1:34:42
255 756 Merlin KEATING Male 45-49 St Austell Running Club 1:34:23 1:34:42
256 969 Richard HENSHAW Male 45-49 1:34:22 1:34:49
257 682 Wayne CAFF Male 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:34:45 1:34:57
258 863 Daron Walker Male 40-44 Bodmin Road Runners 1:35:07 1:35:20
259 817 Ottie SKEWES Female 45-49 1:35:09 1:35:26
260 490 Bob WILLCOCKS Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:35:11 1:35:28
261 968 Cheryl JONES Female 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:35:07 1:35:28
262 669 Helen Harris Female 16-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:35:27 1:35:43
263 703 Alison ROOSE Female 40-44 Newquay Road Runners 1:35:35 1:35:46
264 688 Louise COOKE-DAVIES Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:35:39 1:35:55
265 694 John LILLIS Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:35:48 1:35:57
266 665 Sue SYKES Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:36:03 1:36:13
267 719 Laura Palmer Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:36:05 1:36:16
268 644 Andrew ELLIOTT Male 50-54 Looe Pioneers 1:36:06 1:36:17
269 906 David WILTON Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 1:36:10 1:36:27
270 657 Alice KIRBY Female 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:36:17 1:36:33
271 721 Lorraine BROWN Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:36:38 1:36:49
272 645 Tania ELLIOTT Female 45-49 Looe Pioneers 1:36:52 1:37:03
273 73 Emma TAYLOR Female 35-39 1:36:59 1:37:16
274 695 Sharon WILLIS Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:37:01 1:37:17
275 822 John BARNES Male 55-59 Launceston Road Runners 1:37:10 1:37:22
276 691 Nick Savin Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:37:22 1:37:47
277 675 Yvonne SMITH Female 55-59 1:37:56 1:38:07
278 676 David SMITH Male 50-54 1:37:58 1:38:07
279 749 Miranda GREER Female 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:38:06 1:38:17
280 999 Diane Catterall Female 16-34 Carn Runners 1:38:15 1:38:30
281 998 Laura James Female 35-39 1:38:15 1:38:31
282 751 Shaun GROSE Male 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:38:13 1:38:34
283 951 Ruth PHILLIPS Female 40-44 Hayle Runners 1:38:13 1:38:35
284 914 Linda DERRY Female 50-54 1:38:19 1:38:36
285 664 Karen RICHARDS Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:38:30 1:38:41
286 685 Samantha JAYNE Female 45-49 Newquay Road Runners 1:38:19 1:38:42
287 995 Lucy Page Female 45-49 1:38:29 1:38:43
288 629 Alison TALEN Female 40-44 St Austell Running Club 1:38:21 1:38:47
289 441 Cas LEO Male 55-59 Hayle Runners 1:38:43 1:38:47
290 881 Tandy BRUMBY Female 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:38:42 1:39:01
291 942 Becky LEE Female 50-54 Hayle Runners 1:39:02 1:39:10
292 486 Amanda EVA Female 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:38:55 1:39:14
293 866 Neil Ham Male 50-54 Cornwall AC 1:39:26 1:39:33
294 835 Alison GALLOWAY Female 55-59 Carn Runners 1:39:33 1:39:50
295 775 Helen STUTHRIDGE Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:39:42 1:40:01
296 829 Mike BAWDEN Male 60-64 Carn Runners 1:40:11 1:40:32
297 677 Mick TORRES Male 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:40:24 1:40:36
298 117 Vickie VIGGERS Female 40-44 PB Running Club 1:40:24 1:40:41
299 687 Jane GARSIDE Female 50-54 Newquay Road Runners 1:40:26 1:40:43
300 983 Luke Walker Male 16-34 1:40:23 1:40:48
301 742 Amy FLOYD-NORRIS Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:40:29 1:40:52
302 565 Lucinda BREWER Female 40-44 1:40:43 1:40:55
303 662 Morwenna PATERSON Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:40:40 1:40:59
304 651 Tamara Greet Female 40-44 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:40:41 1:41:02
305 973 Geraldine BOWDEN Female 55-59 Looe Pioneers 1:40:55 1:41:07
306 783 Lizzie Search Female 35-39 Ealing Eagles 1:41:10 1:41:33
307 618 Amy FROST Female 35-39 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:41:35 1:41:50
308 923 Kate CREHAN Female 35-39 Hayle Runners 1:41:36 1:41:51
309 671 Gemma WOOLFE Female 35-39 1:41:50 1:42:02
310 620 Jenna FUGGLES Female 40-44 1:41:42 1:42:07
311 789 Diana NICHOLSON Female 55-59 Tamar Trotters 1:41:58 1:42:13
312 841 Peter PASCOE Male 50-54 Carn Runners 1:41:53 1:42:16
313 70 Mark SMITHERAM Male 45-49 Carn Runners 1:41:53 1:42:17
314 799 Stephanie DYMOND Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:41:59 1:42:20
315 754 Isabel IRWIN Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:42:01 1:42:26
316 619 Sue  MB JOHNS Female 60-64 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:42:32 1:42:48
317 654 Hannah DUTCHAK Female 16-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:38 1:42:58
318 715 Vanessa BUA-ROBERTS Female 16-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:42:38 1:42:59
319 852 Jacqueline JENKIN Female 70-74 Cornwall AC 1:42:56 1:43:05
320 700 Adam WALTERS Male 35-39 Newquay Road Runners 1:42:52 1:43:16
321 814 Sarah STEED Female 45-49 East Cornwall Harriers 1:43:04 1:43:23
322 800 Tony BERRY Male 80+ Truro Running Club 1:43:46 1:43:57
323 931 Fiona GAMBLE Female 16-34 Hayle Runners 1:43:39 1:44:01
324 976 Lisa BUSCOMBE Female 45-49 Truro Running Club 1:44:18 1:44:18
325 840 Mike MACK Male 70-74 Carn Runners 1:44:20 1:44:39
326 904 Sarah WEBB Female 45-49 Falmouth Road Runners 1:44:22 1:44:42
327 673 Elaine STAINSBY Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:44:34 1:44:49
328 661 Stacey ORCHARD Female 16-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:44:30 1:44:49
329 718 Rebecca STUTELEY Female 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:44:31 1:44:49
330 884 Nina CHELL Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:44:55 1:45:13
331 899 Kate ROWLANDS Female 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:44:55 1:45:13
332 896 Nick PENTREATH Male 55-59 Falmouth Road Runners 1:44:56 1:45:15
333 679 Des EVANS Male 70-74 Newquay Road Runners 1:45:24 1:45:42
334 709 Eleanor ELLISON Female 60-64 Newquay Road Runners 1:45:25 1:45:42
335 729 Abbie SMITH Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:45:17 1:45:43
336 897 Diana RAIKER Female 16-34 Falmouth Road Runners 1:45:40 1:46:02
337 672 Jessica THOMAS Female 16-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:45:48 1:46:02
338 667 Wendy WILLIAMS Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:45:56 1:46:05
339 894 Sally MARTIN Female 40-44 Falmouth Road Runners 1:45:44 1:46:06
340 684 James PENHALIGON Male 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:45:46 1:46:10
341 569 Nigel WESTWOOD Male 55-59 1:46:07 1:46:11
342 614 Jackie STONE Female 55-59 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:46:19 1:46:30
343 760 Jacqui MARTIN Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:46:10 1:46:34
344 740 Adam DYER Male 35-39 St Austell Running Club 1:46:36 1:46:48
345 615 Soraya BEST Female 35-39 1:46:37 1:46:50
346 631 Andrea BOWES Female 40-44 1:46:38 1:46:53
347 707 Katie BULLOCK Female 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:46:39 1:46:53
348 888 Rachel FLANAGAN Female 50-54 Falmouth Road Runners 1:46:34 1:46:54
349 686 Lynn HARVEY Female 65-69 Newquay Road Runners 1:46:41 1:47:00
350 746 Debbie GIBBS Female 50-54 St Austell Running Club 1:46:50 1:47:15
351 784 Hannah WATTS Female 16-34 St Austell Running Club 1:46:54 1:47:19
352 713 Emma WILLIAMS Female 35-39 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:47:26 1:47:46
353 419 Sharon TAMBLYN Female 55-59 Bodmin Womens RC 1:47:55 1:48:05
354 821 Marie Ann CANN Female 45-49 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:48:19 1:48:31
355 471 Judy JAMESON Female 55-59 Carn Runners 1:48:32 1:48:47
356 652 Ruth AVERY Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:48:30 1:48:50
357 722 Andrew BROWN Male 55-59 Truro Running Club 1:48:42 1:49:00
358 372 Timothea CARDELL Female 75-79 Hayle Runners 1:49:54 1:50:15
359 406 Mark SQUIRE Male 60-64 Mounts Bay Harriers 1:50:09 1:50:27
360 653 Sarah COOK Female 45-49 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:50:06 1:50:32
361 613 Kelly DAVIS Female 40-44 1:50:54 1:51:08
362 898 Nigel ROBERTS Male 35-39 Falmouth Road Runners 1:52:20 1:52:41
363 623 Fiona RUSSELL Female 50-54 Truro Running Club 1:52:43 1:53:02
364 658 Glennie MCKINLEY Female 50-54 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:53:44 1:53:44
365 970 Lesley TAPHOUSE Female 55-59 Bodmin Road Runners 1:53:34 1:53:49
366 739 Anne FITZPATRICK Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:53:28 1:53:55
367 916 Alex PUTNA Female 45-49 1:54:11 1:54:32
368 681 Jane CAFF Female 55-59 Newquay Road Runners 1:54:32 1:54:55
369 777 Christine TODD Female 55-59 St Austell Running Club 1:55:05 1:55:31
370 767 David RALLS Male 65-69 St Austell Running Club 1:55:21 1:55:46
371 714 Sandra ORCHARD Female 55-59 JP Fitness Cornwall 1:55:46 1:56:14
372 804 Tristan CAFF Male 16-34 Newquay Road Runners 1:56:35 1:56:58
373 844 Jeanette TOY Female 45-49 Carn Runners 1:59:09 1:59:23
374 868 Norris KINGTON Male 75-79 Cornwall AC 1:59:24 1:59:40
375 720 Nicola BRAY Female 40-44 1:59:16 1:59:45
376 275 Julie BOLITHO Female 50-54 Mounts Bay Harriers 2:02:48 2:03:08
377 649 Jaquie PASCOE Female 60-64 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:03:07 2:03:35
378 743 Rachel FOUND Female 45-49 St Austell Running Club 2:03:16 2:03:42
379 787 Angela YATES Female 60-64 St Austell Running Club 2:03:39 2:04:05
380 656 Kristina JOHNSON Female 16-34 JP Fitness Cornwall 2:04:24 2:04:51
381 116 Sandra LIDIARD Female 45-49 Bodmin Womens RC 2:06:44 2:06:57
382 349 Daryll WARE Male 50-54 PB Running Club 2:06:44 2:06:58
383 892 Steven LAWRENCE Male 60-64 Falmouth Road Runners 2:06:52 2:07:14
384 890 David GARRARD Male 70-74 Falmouth Road Runners 2:10:07 2:10:29
385 366 Rosie TREVAINS Female 16-34 Bodmin Womens RC 2:11:29 2:11:43
386 911 Janet WILLS Female 65-69 2:11:45 2:12:10