AN RES HELLYS - 27TH MARCH 2011
Place Time Name Team Category Pace
1 0:56:34 LEGRICE, Peter Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 05:39.3
2 0:56:54 KINDON, Noel Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:41.3
3 0:57:05 BUZZA, Dave Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 05:42.4
4 0:57:51 THOMAS, Justin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:47.0
5 0:58:45 BALL, Adrian Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 05:52.4
6 0:58:46 SNOOK, Colin Cornwall AC Male under 40 05:52.5
7 0:59:34 RODGERS, Dan Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 05:57.3
8 1:00:14 WHERRY, Steven Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:01.3
9 1:00:41 WALDIE, James Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:04.0
10 1:01:01 MARKS, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:06.0
11 1:01:17 TOZER, Shaun Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:07.6
12 1:01:59 KESTLE, Ryan Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:11.8
13 1:02:05 MARTIN, Nick Mile High Male Vet 45-49 06:12.4
14 1:02:07 DALTON, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:12.6
15 1:02:36 PASCOE, Richard Mile High Male under 40 06:15.5
16 1:02:44 DANIELS, Alex Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 06:16.3
17 1:02:45 TIER, Naomi Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:16.4
18 1:03:00 OAKES, Duncan St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 06:17.9
19 1:03:12 TUGWELL, Philip Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:19.1
20 1:03:28 SOWERBY, Peter Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:20.7
21 1:03:32 SAVAGE, Rich Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:21.1
22 1:03:40 NICHOLAS, Stuart St Austell RC Male under 40 06:21.9
23 1:03:43 PORTER, Darrin Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:22.2
24 1:03:44 ABRAHAM, Scott Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:22.3
25 1:04:08 MAYES, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:24.7
26 1:04:24 GWYNNE, Paul Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:26.3
27 1:04:37 MARTIN, Andrew Mile High Male under 40 06:27.6
28 1:04:57 YOULDEN, Jamie St Austell RC Male under 40 06:29.6
29 1:05:00 BUDGE, Mark East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 06:29.9
30 1:05:05 HICKSON, Andrew Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 06:30.4
31 1:05:10 HORSWELL, Richard Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:30.9
32 1:05:12 CARDEW, Barrie Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 06:31.1
33 1:05:21 LETCHFORD, Geoff Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 06:32.0
34 1:05:27 BOLT, Phil Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 06:32.6
35 1:05:33 RODGER, Aaron Cornwall AC Male under 40 06:33.2
36 1:06:10 LEE, Laurie St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 06:36.9
37 1:06:12 BUNCLARK, Adam Mile High Male under 40 06:37.1
38 1:06:18 BOSUSTOW, Suzy Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 06:37.7
39 1:06:24 SANGER, Phil Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:38.3
40 1:06:34 TURNER, Russell Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:39.3
41 1:06:36 GOODREID, Ian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:39.5
42 1:06:43 BECKETT, Rob Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 06:40.2
43 1:06:45 ADAMS, Tim St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 06:40.4
44 1:06:54 LITTLEJOHNS, Mark Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:41.3
45 1:07:02 KELLY, Fearon Truro Running Club Male Vet 40-44 06:42.1
46 1:07:12 CARTER, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:43.1
47 1:07:16 BRISTOW, Phil Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 40-44 06:43.5
48 1:07:20 ALSOP, Doug St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 06:43.9
49 1:07:28 BURGESS, Kathryn Cornwall AC Female under 35 06:44.7
50 1:07:32 COCKINGS, Rob Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 06:45.1
51 1:07:38 CURTIS, Matt Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:45.7
52 1:07:47 LONGHORN, Jason Male under 40 06:46.6
53 1:07:57 CLELLAND, Philip Male under 40 06:47.6
54 1:08:06 FAULKNER, Miles Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 06:48.5
55 1:08:14 LAWLESS, Martin Male under 40 06:49.3
56 1:08:15 MARSTON, Jeremy Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:49.4
57 1:08:23 POLGLASE, Tom Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:50.2
58 1:08:24 MATTHEWS, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:50.3
59 1:08:44 EVANS, Josh Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 06:52.3
60 1:08:49 DAVIS, Glynn Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 06:52.8
61 1:08:56 ULLMAN, Chris East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 06:53.5
62 1:09:14 GOLDSWORTHY, Rachael Hayle Runners Female under 35 06:55.3
63 1:09:18 WALDIE, John Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 06:55.7
64 1:09:21 LOCKETT, Pat Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 06:56.0
65 1:09:28 MURRANT, Kieran Hayle Runners Male under 40 06:56.7
66 1:09:39 CROWLE, Revis East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 06:57.8
67 1:09:45 RENDLE, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 06:58.4
68 1:09:49 MASKELL, Anne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 06:58.8
69 1:10:03 EVANS, Carolyn Female Vet 40-44 07:00.2
70 1:10:06 WILLIAMS, Simon S St Austell RC Male under 40 07:00.5
71 1:10:06 BURROWS, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:00.5
72 1:10:08 DRAYSON, Tim Male Vet 40-44 07:00.7
73 1:10:17 GOUNDRY, Andrew Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 07:01.6
74 1:10:30 ROY, Diane East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 45-49 07:02.9
75 1:10:37 BROWNE, Ben Male under 40 07:03.6
76 1:10:47 MASSEY, Gareth Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:04.6
77 1:10:49 ALMEY, Jenny Cornwall AC Female under 35 07:04.8
78 1:10:53 JONES, Simon St Austell RC Male under 40 07:05.2
79 1:10:59 HARRIS, Geoff Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:05.8
80 1:11:03 STEPHENS, Alastair Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 07:06.2
81 1:11:07 KEARNEY, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:06.6
82 1:11:30 TIMMS, Simon Male under 40 07:08.9
83 1:11:43 STEPHENS, Alec Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:10.2
84 1:11:46 JUKES, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:10.5
85 1:12:18 SMITH, Derek Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:13.7
86 1:12:29 DORRELL, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:14.8
87 1:12:31 TRUDGIAN, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:15.0
88 1:12:37 MARTIN, Steve St Austell RC Male under 40 07:15.6
89 1:12:42 CHAPMAN, Mick Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:16.1
90 1:12:43 LAURIE, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:16.2
91 1:12:46 HUTCHINGS, Chris St Austell RC Male under 40 07:16.5
92 1:12:48 DOWRICK, Mike Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:16.7
93 1:12:48 SHIPTON, Jason Tamar Trotters Male Vet 40-44 07:16.7
94 1:12:49 OSBOURNE, Richard St Austell RC Male under 40 07:16.8
95 1:12:50 HOOPER, Kevin Carn Runners Male under 40 07:16.9
96 1:12:51 DOBSON, Grahame Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:17.0
97 1:12:55 PETTIT, Nicolas Tamar Trotters Male Vet 60-64 07:17.4
98 1:13:00 RUETSCH, Fiona Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:17.9
99 1:13:03 LEWIS, Jules Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:18.2
100 1:13:04 LEE, Steven Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:18.3
101 1:13:04 TOWERS, Baz Male Vet 45-49 07:18.3
102 1:13:18 HUTCHINS, Will Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:19.7
103 1:13:20 CROWLE, Ian East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 50-54 07:19.9
104 1:13:23 RICHARDS, Robert Hayle Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:20.2
105 1:13:29 NIDDS, Shane Tri Logic Cornwall Male under 40 07:20.8
106 1:13:41 MARSH, Danny Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:22.0
107 1:13:45 PLAYER, Garry St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 07:22.4
108 1:13:47 WILKES, Layton Male under 40 07:22.6
109 1:13:54 NICHOLAS, Matthew St Austell RC Male under 40 07:23.3
110 1:14:03 PRIEST, Karl Male under 40 07:24.2
111 1:14:20 CIANO, Phillip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:25.9
112 1:14:24 RICHARDS, Steven Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:26.3
113 1:14:25 CHESTERFIELD, Caroline Cornwall AC Female Vet 45-49 07:26.4
114 1:14:27 CHESTERFIELD, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:26.6
115 1:14:28 CHANNON, Lee Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:26.7
116 1:14:32 YOUNG, Andy St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 07:27.1
117 1:14:33 BROWN, Roger Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:27.2
118 1:14:34 KNUCKEY, Phil Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 07:27.3
119 1:14:41 TOMS, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 07:28.0
120 1:14:47 PEARCE, Julia Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:28.6
121 1:14:49 ANGOVE, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:28.8
122 1:14:50 RANDALL, Carol Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 07:28.9
123 1:14:57 ALLEN, John Tri Logic Cornwall Male under 40 07:29.6
124 1:14:57 SCRACE, Shaun St Austell RC Male under 40 07:29.6
125 1:15:06 PENBERTHY, Michael Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:30.5
126 1:15:20 BLIGHT, Andrew Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:31.9
127 1:15:25 CHAPMAN, Sam Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:32.4
128 1:15:28 WILLS, Martin Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:32.7
129 1:15:32 BULLOCK, Paul St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:33.1
130 1:15:33 NEVILLE, Philip Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:33.2
131 1:15:38 WOOLDRIDGE, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:33.7
132 1:15:40 LINTHWAITE, Christopher Cornwall AC Male under 40 07:33.9
133 1:15:43 BAZELEY, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 07:34.2
134 1:15:55 LOWDEN, John Hayle Runners Male under 40 07:35.4
135 1:16:13 BURROWS, Anthony Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:37.2
136 1:16:18 KESTLE, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 07:37.7
137 1:16:26 PULLEY, Stuart Male under 40 07:38.5
138 1:16:29 KELLY, Alan Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:38.8
139 1:16:31 GREEN, Reuben Male under 40 07:39.0
140 1:16:49 HICKS, James Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:40.8
141 1:16:50 IRELAND, David Male under 40 07:40.9
142 1:16:56 FERRIS, Shawn St Austell RC Male under 40 07:41.5
143 1:17:08 MARNEY, Martin Male Vet 40-44 07:42.7
144 1:17:08 KENDALL, Richard Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:42.7
145 1:17:10 LUSTY, Liz St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 07:42.9
146 1:17:10 TREBILCOCK, Mark Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:42.9
147 1:17:13 MORGAN, David Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 60-64 07:43.2
148 1:17:29 BERRY, Tony Truro Running Club Male Vet 75+ 07:44.8
149 1:17:37 BOWEN, Shay Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:45.6
150 1:17:41 COOK, Emily Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 07:46.0
151 1:17:58 ROCHOWIAK, Robert Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 07:47.7
152 1:18:00 SOUTAR, Iain Male under 40 07:47.9
153 1:18:02 JAMES, Ian Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 07:48.1
154 1:18:04 PYE, Andrew Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:48.3
155 1:18:06 HARRISON, Karen Carn Runners Female Vet 40-44 07:48.5
156 1:18:07 ROWE, Tim Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:48.6
157 1:18:11 STONEHOUSE, Peter Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:49.0
158 1:18:16 TOWNEND, Stewart Hayle Runners Male Vet 65-69 07:49.5
159 1:18:18 SCOTT, Trine Female Vet 40-44 07:49.7
160 1:18:22 WILLIAMS, Maria Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 07:50.1
161 1:18:33 WOOLLIS CROFT, Richard Male Vet 40-44 07:51.2
162 1:18:37 PALIN, Malcolm Looe Pioneers Male Vet 50-54 07:51.6
163 1:18:39 WALTERS, Matt Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 07:51.8
164 1:18:39 LAMING, Andrew Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 07:51.8
165 1:18:40 HILL, Nathan Male under 40 07:51.9
166 1:18:48 WILLIAMS, Simon C Cornwall AC Male Vet 55-59 07:52.7
167 1:18:52 THOMAS, Rachael Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 07:53.1
168 1:18:53 POPE, Robert Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 07:53.2
169 1:18:54 GALSWORTHY, Andrew Male Vet 45-49 07:53.3
170 1:19:02 GOULD, Phil Male under 40 07:54.1
171 1:19:04 BALDWIN, Mike Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 07:54.3
172 1:19:10 RUDD, Nikki Female Vet 40-44 07:54.9
173 1:19:16 BUNTING, Maggie Tamar Trotters Female Vet 40-44 07:55.5
174 1:19:23 COATSWORTH, Rory Male under 40 07:56.2
175 1:19:26 BRAY, Vivian Cornwall AC Male Vet 45-49 07:56.5
176 1:19:42 PELLOWE, Olivia Carn Runners Female under 35 07:58.1
177 1:19:43 HARRISON, Paul Male Vet 45-49 07:58.2
178 1:19:48 WARWICK, Rupert East Cornwall Harriers Male Vet 40-44 07:58.7
179 1:19:59 KELSEY, Louise Tamar Trotters Female Vet 35-39 07:59.8
180 1:20:09 WOTTON, Lisa St Austell RC Female Vet 45-49 08:00.8
181 1:20:15 GREGORY, Dave Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:01.4
182 1:20:16 DICKINSON, James Male under 40 08:01.5
183 1:20:20 MARGETTS, Daniel Looe Pioneers Male under 40 08:01.9
184 1:20:24 MASKELL, Ian Male under 40 08:02.3
185 1:20:29 MILLER, Keith Male Vet 40-44 08:02.8
186 1:20:35 WHEELER, Scott St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:03.4
187 1:20:46 YATES, Rich Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:04.5
188 1:20:48 JONES, Stephen Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:04.7
189 1:20:59 LUDLAM, Paul Male Vet 50-54 08:05.8
190 1:21:03 MAIDWELL-SMITH, Mark Truro Running Club NDB 08:06.2
191 1:21:11 MCCLAY, Karen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:07.0
192 1:21:12 HARPER, Chris Carn Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:07.1
193 1:21:12 PARKER, Andrew Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:07.1
194 1:21:18 MOORE, Andy Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:07.7
195 1:21:29 TALLING, Glyn Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:08.8
196 1:21:29 SEARLE, Denise Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 08:08.8
197 1:21:41 BENNETT, Charlotte Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:10.0
198 1:21:46 DOBSON, Lesley Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 08:10.5
199 1:22:01 HIBBERT, Clive Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:12.0
200 1:22:03 HICKLAND, Andrew Royal Navy AC Male under 40 08:12.2
201 1:22:04 RICKSON, Liane St Austell RC Female under 35 08:12.3
202 1:22:06 MORRIS, Tony St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:12.5
203 1:22:11 RUSSELL, Mark Male Vet 45-49 08:13.0
204 1:22:11 HOOPER, Paul Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 08:13.0
205 1:22:24 ROWELL, Tony Tri Logic Cornwall Male Vet 45-49 08:14.3
206 1:22:26 BAIRDS, Kelly Female under 35 08:14.5
207 1:22:26 GUPPY, Rachel Female under 35 08:14.5
208 1:22:33 HIGGS, Rhys Mile High Male under 40 08:15.2
209 1:22:44 SHAPLAND, Ron Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 65-69 08:16.3
210 1:22:48 BOUCHER, Richard Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 40-44 08:16.7
211 1:22:55 SPEAKE, David St Austell RC Male under 40 08:17.4
212 1:22:57 RINGWOOD, Michael Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 08:17.6
213 1:23:00 SCALLAN, Mark Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:17.9
214 1:23:01 MOORE, Jason Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:18.0
215 1:23:07 HOLE, Nicola Female under 35 08:18.6
216 1:23:09 NANKIVELL, Julie Devon/Cornwall Police Female Vet 35-39 08:18.8
217 1:23:12 HOOK, Guy St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 08:19.1
218 1:23:14 INGLIS, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 08:19.3
219 1:23:27 PERKIN, Sam Mounts Bay Harriers Male under 40 08:20.6
220 1:23:29 WILDING, Wayne Male under 40 08:20.8
221 1:23:35 SMITH, Brian Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:21.4
222 1:23:37 LEMON, Christopher Male under 40 08:21.6
223 1:23:41 FRITH, Ray Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:22.0
224 1:23:44 MARSHALL, Keith Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:22.3
225 1:23:47 WILKINS, Justin St Austell RC Male under 40 08:22.6
226 1:23:51 RAMSEY, Chris Truro Running Club Male Vet 55-59 08:23.0
227 1:23:52 DUNCAN, Andrew Male under 40 08:23.1
228 1:23:53 CAMBORIEUX, Catheryn St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 08:23.2
229 1:23:55 KEREAMA, Jude Male under 40 08:23.4
230 1:23:57 GREENHILL, Neil Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 08:23.6
231 1:23:58 TALLING, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:23.7
232 1:23:58 MOONEY, Judith Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:23.7
233 1:24:01 LITTLEWOOD, Louise East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 08:24.0
234 1:24:04 FOREMAN, Michelle Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:24.3
235 1:24:09 LONGHORN, Monica Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:24.8
236 1:24:19 NICHOLLS, Grahame Truro Running Club Male Vet 45-49 08:25.8
237 1:24:23 BYRNE, James Carn Runners Male under 40 08:26.2
238 1:24:24 MERRETT, Trish Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:26.3
239 1:24:28 HOLLYOAKE, Paul Male under 40 08:26.7
240 1:24:33 WOOD, Glenn Male Vet 45-49 08:27.2
241 1:24:37 EVANS, Treve Carn Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:27.6
242 1:24:40 WIGRAM, Tim Hayle Runners Male under 40 08:27.9
243 1:24:45 BEEVERS, Paul Male Vet 40-44 08:28.4
244 1:24:53 BARLOW, Thea Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 08:29.2
245 1:25:00 COSSEY-HAGGAR, Leigh Male under 40 08:29.9
246 1:25:00 LITT, Casey Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:29.9
247 1:25:11 CARPENTER, Michael Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 08:31.0
248 1:25:25 KINGTON, Norris Cornwall AC Male Vet 70-74 08:32.4
249 1:25:33 THOMAS, Alison Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:33.2
250 1:25:37 WADE, Faye Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 08:33.6
251 1:25:43 THOMAS, Dave Male Vet 45-49 08:34.2
252 1:25:44 VENNING, Martin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:34.3
253 1:25:47 DREW, Peter Carn Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:34.6
254 1:25:49 MASON, Tessa East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 50-54 08:34.8
255 1:26:03 LE BOULANGER, Mathieu Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 08:36.2
256 1:26:16 EDLIN, David Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:37.5
257 1:26:22 LEE, Trevor Male Vet 45-49 08:38.1
258 1:26:28 EVANS, Des Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 08:38.7
259 1:26:29 ASSER, James St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:38.8
260 1:26:32 BRETT, James Male Vet 45-49 08:39.1
261 1:26:33 BOSUSTOW, Kevin Cornwall AC Male Vet 40-44 08:39.2
262 1:26:34 COKES, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 08:39.3
263 1:26:35 CAMPBELL, Paul Male Vet 45-49 08:39.4
264 1:26:35 CAMPBELL, Colin Hayle Runners Male Vet 50-54 08:39.4
265 1:26:42 LAWLESS, Joanna Mounts Bay Harriers Female under 35 08:40.1
266 1:26:43 FIGGINS, Andy Male Vet 40-44 08:40.2
267 1:26:53 LAWTON, Brian Male Vet 60-64 08:41.2
268 1:26:55 TRETHEWEY, Martin Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:41.4
269 1:27:08 LEE, Becky Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:42.7
270 1:27:26 CLITHEROW, Hana Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:44.5
271 1:27:26 WEST, Rob Cornwall AC Male under 40 08:44.5
272 1:27:31 ALSOP, Nadia St Austell RC Female under 35 08:45.0
273 1:27:33 DONOHUE, Lynne Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 08:45.2
274 1:27:34 THOMAS, David Male under 40 08:45.3
275 1:27:36 MORIARTY, Melissa St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 08:45.5
276 1:27:36 FERGUSON, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:45.5
277 1:27:36 PUGH, Christopher Male Vet 40-44 08:45.5
278 1:27:37 LEO, Cas Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 08:45.6
279 1:27:43 MUNN-BOOKLESS, Kerri Female under 35 08:46.2
280 1:27:43 MUNN-BOOKLESS, Rob Male under 40 08:46.2
281 1:27:45 BATE, Geoff St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 08:46.4
282 1:27:55 RULE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 08:47.4
283 1:27:56 HENRY, Steve Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:47.5
284 1:28:07 LAIDLER, Craig Male under 40 08:48.6
285 1:28:11 TREHANE, Anna Cornwall AC Female under 35 08:49.0
286 1:28:22 PUGH, Graham Carn Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:50.1
287 1:28:24 SMITH, John Tamar Trotters Male Vet 55-59 08:50.3
288 1:28:30 BASTIAN, Adrian Hayle Runners Male Vet 40-44 08:50.9
289 1:28:46 LAIDLER, James Male under 40 08:52.5
290 1:29:00 THOMAS, Alan Male Vet 55-59 08:53.9
291 1:29:03 DAVISON, Helen Mile High Female under 35 08:54.2
292 1:29:15 BARLEY, Paul Looe Pioneers Male Vet 45-49 08:55.4
293 1:29:21 MARSTON, David Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 65-69 08:56.0
294 1:29:30 DUNCAN, Jeanette Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 08:56.9
295 1:29:37 PHILLIPS, Nicola Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 08:57.6
296 1:29:55 WATKINS, Ian St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 08:59.4
297 1:30:01 SPETTIGUE, Jon Launceston Road Runners Male under 40 09:00.0
298 1:30:04 RITCHIE, Janet Carn Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:00.3
299 1:30:07 DEFTY, Lisa Female under 35 09:00.6
300 1:30:10 KNOWLES, Juliet Cornwall AC Female Vet 35-39 09:00.9
301 1:30:10 KNOWLES, Michael Male Vet 45-49 09:00.9
302 1:30:37 O'MAHONEY, Kevin Launceston Road Runners Male Vet 70-74 09:03.6
303 1:30:43 PENBERTHY, Carol Tri Logic Cornwall Female Vet 50-54 09:04.2
304 1:30:45 FOSTER, Jacky Carn Runners Female under 35 09:04.4
305 1:30:46 PAUL, Lucy Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:04.5
306 1:30:49 BURGES, Sue Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:04.8
307 1:30:51 WILKES, Judith Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:05.0
308 1:30:54 EDEN, Reg St Austell RC Male Vet 60-64 09:05.3
309 1:31:10 BATTING, Tyrone Male Vet 40-44 09:06.9
310 1:31:21 HAZEL, Gill Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:08.0
311 1:31:23 CHAPMAN, Susan Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:08.2
312 1:31:29 NORTHEY, Joanna Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:08.8
313 1:31:33 BUXTON, Nigel Male Vet 40-44 09:09.2
314 1:31:35 KEHYAIAN, Emma Female under 35 09:09.4
315 1:31:35 ASHCROFT, Ellie Female under 35 09:09.4
316 1:31:48 PENALUNA, Mathew Male under 40 09:10.7
317 1:31:48 HARVEY, Richard Carn Runners Male under 40 09:10.7
318 1:31:57 WILLIAMS, Phil Male under 40 09:11.6
319 1:32:02 WILLIS, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:12.1
320 1:32:02 SOBEY, David Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:12.1
321 1:32:06 HEWETT, Fiona Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:12.5
322 1:32:19 WRIGHT, Lucy St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:13.8
323 1:32:21 WILLIAMS, Stuart Male under 40 09:14.0
324 1:32:22 WEBB, Sarah Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:14.1
325 1:32:22 BLACKBEARD, Marie St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:14.1
326 1:32:23 JEANS, Nick Truro Running Club Male Vet 70-74 09:14.2
327 1:32:34 JOHNS, Julie Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:15.3
328 1:32:37 BURROWS, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:15.6
329 1:32:44 SQUIRE, Mark Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:16.3
330 1:32:47 JOHNS, Gillian Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 50-54 09:16.6
331 1:32:54 JOSLIN, Alison Truro Running Club Female Vet 50-54 09:17.3
332 1:33:06 ANGWIN, Richard Hayle Runners Male Vet 45-49 09:18.5
333 1:33:26 A'LEE, Ch'e East Cornwall Harriers Male under 40 09:20.5
334 1:33:37 BAKER, Philippa Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 09:21.6
335 1:33:42 KANE, Duncan Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 50-54 09:22.1
336 1:33:43 GREENAWAY, John Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 55-59 09:22.2
337 1:33:55 STIFF, Kevin Tamar Trotters Male Vet 50-54 09:23.3
338 1:34:04 BUDGE, Andrew St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 09:24.2
339 1:34:23 RAE, Joe Male under 40 09:26.1
340 1:34:26 GILBERT, Katie Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:26.4
341 1:34:33 MERIDEW, Hilary Female Vet 40-44 09:27.1
342 1:34:46 COODE, Simon Male Vet 45-49 09:28.4
343 1:34:47 THOMAS, Colin Hayle Runners Male under 40 09:28.5
344 1:34:47 BUDGE, Claire St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 09:28.5
345 1:35:39 CURTIS, Anna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 09:33.7
346 1:35:59 JONES, Bethan Female under 35 09:35.7
347 1:36:01 PICKARD, Linda Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:35.9
348 1:36:02 JONES, Rob Male Vet 60-64 09:36.0
349 1:36:08 TREWHELLA, Chris Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 45-49 09:36.6
350 1:36:09 BALDWIN, Sarah Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 09:36.7
351 1:36:09 ROUNCEFIELD, Carol Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:36.7
352 1:36:10 PASCOE, Gary Truro Running Club Male Vet 50-54 09:36.8
353 1:36:25 JEFFREY, Lisa South Devon AC Female Vet 40-44 09:38.3
354 1:36:27 ROWE, Jane Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:38.5
355 1:36:35 BULLOCK, Katie St Austell RC Female under 35 09:39.3
356 1:36:35 HARRISON, Osham St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 09:39.3
357 1:37:02 MATTHEWS, Susan Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:42.0
358 1:37:06 GRINT, Sally Female Vet 35-39 09:42.4
359 1:37:07 BAINBRIDGE, Robert Mounts Bay Harriers Male Vet 60-64 09:42.5
360 1:37:35 CLARE, Helen Hayle Runners Female under 35 09:45.3
361 1:37:46 SQUIRE, Helen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 45-49 09:46.4
362 1:37:48 RILEY, Paul Cornwall AC Male Vet 50-54 09:46.6
363 1:37:51 MORGAN, David Male Vet 60-64 09:46.9
364 1:38:04 PELLOW, Julie Hayle Runners Female Vet 35-39 09:48.2
365 1:38:07 PAGE, Lucy Female Vet 35-39 09:48.5
366 1:38:09 GREEF, Jayne Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 09:48.7
367 1:38:17 BAILEY, Poppy Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 09:49.5
368 1:38:20 GOODWIN, Kate Female Vet 35-39 09:49.8
369 1:38:28 COOMBES, Mel Female Vet 40-44 09:50.6
370 1:38:30 MIDDLETON, Paul Male under 40 09:50.8
371 1:38:44 TODMAN, Liz Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 09:52.2
372 1:38:50 FAULKNER, Lauren Female under 35 09:52.8
373 1:38:56 BURRELL, Dennis Carn Runners Male Vet 65-69 09:53.4
374 1:39:01 SAUNTER, Jenny Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 09:53.9
375 1:39:31 DAVIES, Susie Female under 35 09:56.9
376 1:39:38 WRIGHT, Lisa Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:57.6
377 1:39:45 BUDGE, Lynne East Cornwall Harriers Female Vet 40-44 09:58.3
378 1:39:54 CARDELL, Timothea Hayle Runners Female Vet 65+ 09:59.2
379 1:39:57 REGAN, Merryn Male Vet 40-44 09:59.5
380 1:39:58 BROWN, Lorraine Female Vet 40-44 09:59.6
381 1:40:01 CLARKE, Debra Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 09:59.9
382 1:40:02 WOODING, Mike Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:00.0
383 1:40:26 GRIFFITH, Jacky Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 10:02.4
384 1:40:45 MARSHALL, Terry Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:04.3
385 1:41:15 GILES, Catherine Truro Running Club Female Vet 40-44 10:07.3
386 1:41:18 PERRING, Steve Male Vet 45-49 10:07.6
387 1:41:18 TREVENA, Stephanie Female under 35 10:07.6
388 1:41:33 PORTER, Eve Female under 35 10:09.1
389 1:41:44 LEAN, Philip St Austell RC Male Vet 50-54 10:10.2
390 1:42:07 BOARDMAN, Diane Truro Running Club Female under 35 10:12.5
391 1:42:13 HATCH, David Moorhaven RC Male Vet 65-69 10:13.1
392 1:42:16 MARSHALL, Debbie St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:13.4
393 1:42:45 FRANK, Michelle St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:16.3
394 1:43:08 UNKOWN1,  NDB 10:18.6
395 1:43:15 CARTER, Nikki Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:19.3
396 1:43:18 SENOIR, Ann Hayle Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:19.6
397 1:43:18 STAINSBY, Elaine Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:19.6
398 1:43:31 CARTER, Roger Looe Pioneers Male Vet 55-59 10:20.9
399 1:43:35 HAYNES, Joanna Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 10:21.3
400 1:43:39 GLASSON, Richard Male Vet 40-44 10:21.7
401 1:43:43 ROGERS, Samantha Tamar Trotters Female under 35 10:22.1
402 1:43:48 WITHECOMBE, Emma Female under 35 10:22.6
403 1:44:02 MILSOM, Eileen Mounts Bay Harriers Female Vet 60-64 10:24.0
404 1:44:05 WILKES, Tracey Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:24.3
405 1:44:34 WILSON, Peter Tamar Trotters Male Vet 45-49 10:27.2
406 1:44:43 BLAKE, Griannia St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:28.1
407 1:44:48 DYMOND, Amanda Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 35-39 10:28.6
408 1:44:54 BARKER, Alison Female Vet 40-44 10:29.2
409 1:45:00 LEACH, Cheryl Launceston Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:29.8
410 1:45:12 PASCOE, Wendy Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:31.0
411 1:45:22 BILLINGE, Nicole Cornwall AC Female under 35 10:32.0
412 1:45:30 BOON, Stephanie Truro Running Club Female Vet 45-49 10:32.8
413 1:45:43 WADE, Margaret Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 55-59 10:34.1
414 1:45:45 LAWTON, Emma Female Vet 35-39 10:34.3
415 1:45:46 SPEAKE, Georgina St Austell RC Female under 35 10:34.4
416 1:45:50 WATTS, Debra St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:34.8
417 1:45:52 COLEMAN, Alison St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:35.0
418 1:45:54 WATKINS, Emma St Austell RC Female Vet 40-44 10:35.2
419 1:46:14 HEMSWORTH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:37.2
420 1:46:18 SCOBIE, Ruth Female under 35 10:37.6
421 1:46:23 NEWTON, Roy Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 10:38.1
422 1:47:04 ISHERWOOD, Roy Newquay Road Runners Male Vet 55-59 10:42.2
423 1:47:21 MCCOLL, Debbie Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 40-44 10:43.9
424 1:47:29 HALEY, Sherry Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:44.7
425 1:47:32 PERRING, Sharon Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 40-44 10:45.0
426 1:47:38 SCRACE, Charmaine St Austell RC Female Vet 35-39 10:45.6
427 1:48:01 ROWE, Joanna Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 10:47.9
428 1:48:14 JAMESON, Judy Carn Runners Female Vet 50-54 10:49.2
429 1:48:23 LOBB, Chris Newquay Road Runners Male under 40 10:50.1
430 1:48:34 WYATT, Terry St Austell RC Male Vet 45-49 10:51.2
431 1:48:43 KIRK, Debbie Hayle Runners Female under 35 10:52.1
432 1:49:33 ALLNUTT, Pat Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 10:57.1
433 1:49:33 SMITH, Mo Hayle Runners Female Vet 55-59 10:57.1
434 1:49:33 BOWDEN, Jackie Hayle Runners Female Vet 45-49 10:57.1
435 1:50:26 FRANCIS, Donna Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:02.4
436 1:50:28 SYCAMORE, Kathryn Hayle Runners Female Vet 40-44 11:02.6
437 1:51:25 CAMPBELL, Alison Carn Runners Female under 35 11:08.3
438 1:52:49 MACLAREN, Hazel Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 45-49 11:16.7
439 1:53:01 BRENNAN, Tom Hayle Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:17.9
440 1:54:36 HENNESSY, Sally Female Vet 50-54 11:27.4
441 1:54:38 MASSEY, Jennie Womens Running Net (C) Female Vet 50-54 11:27.6
442 1:56:48 O'NEILL, Nicola Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 11:40.6
443 1:57:28 WOOD, Lorna Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 55-59 11:44.6
444 1:58:10 BULLEN, Margaret Truro Running Club Female Vet 60-64 11:48.8
445 1:58:28 HAMBLY, Darren St Austell RC Male Vet 40-44 11:50.6
446 1:58:33 GARRARD, David Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 60-64 11:51.1
447 2:00:18 BRENNAN, Valerie Hayle Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:01.6
448 2:00:51 WHITNEY, Linda Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 12:04.9
449 2:07:46 JOHNS, Trudy Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 50-54 12:46.4
450 2:07:46 WILKES, Stuart Falmouth Road Runners Male Vet 40-44 12:46.4
451 2:08:48 HAWKEN, Val Newquay Road Runners Female Vet 65+ 12:52.6
452 2:10:14 WHITE, Christine Falmouth Road Runners Female Vet 60-64 13:01.2
453 2:13:00 SOMERVILLE, Andrea Female Vet 60-64 13:17.8
454 2:23:06 WADHAM-SMITH, Kim Falmouth Road Runners Female under 35 14:18.4
455 2:31:18 HULCOOP, Jason Moorhaven RC Male under 40 15:07.6
456 2:33:11 STRACHAN, Stephen Falmouth Road Runners Male under 40 15:18.9