Winter 3K Series
Central Park - Tuesday 8th February
Pos. Num. Name Club Time
1 367 Stuart Hall Tipton Harriers 9.56
2 373 John Cooper Plymouth Harriers 9.58
3 368 Lucas Lapthorn 10.03
4 124 Mat Bradley Plymouth AC 10.07
5 296 Neil Holmes Erme Valley Harriers 10.10
6 78 Matt Cook 10.21
7 388 Simon Cook Solihull & Small Heath AC 10.29
8 369 Tom Lapthorn 10.33
9 305 Matthew Brown Erme Valley Harriers 10.37
10 125 Stephen Burns Plymouth AC 10.41
11 139 Guy Peterson Tamar Trotters 10.48
12 403 Joshua Hugo 11.04
13 95 Ami Yetton Plymouth Harriers 11.08
14 122 Justin Smith Plymouth Harriers 11.24
15 392 James Manthorp Plymouth Uni. 11.33
16 138 Steve Burrows 11.35
17 372 Richard Maunder Plymouth Tri 11.44
18 389 Elaina Gard Cornwall AC 11.47
19 308 Hans Thompson 11.49
20 391 Magnus Worthington Plymouth Uni. 12.07
21 99 Jane Allison Plymouth Harriers 12.11
22 411 Ed Barnes Plymouth Uni. 12.14
23 418 John Carter 12.15
24 306 Andrew Hill 12.18
25 179 Mike Taylor Plymouth Tri 12.18
26 408 Gareth Peter Plymstock Road Runners 12.24
27 110 Michael Cork Plymouth Coasters 12.25
28 47 Matthew Golding Plymstock Road Runners 12.28
29 184 Paul Paskins 12.36
30 398 George Barnicott Plymouth Coasters 12.43
31 93 Pete Tabenor Plymouth Harriers 12.45
32 386 Mark Cooksley Plymouth Uni. 12.46
33 56 James Payne Roman Gladiators 12.51
34 121 Stephen Blackford Plymouth AC 12.55
35 196 John Elford 12.59
36 387 Joanna Clarke 13.21
37 374 Dan Marks Erme Valley Harriers 13.36
38 385 Pam Duncan Erme Valley Harriers 13.45
39 100 Vicky Murpht Plymouth Harriers 13.45
40 412 Flurina Felix Erme Valley Harriers 13.48
41 371 Melissa Inglis Plymstock Road Runners 13.52
42 157 Steve Maffey Plymstock Road Runners 14.02
43 137 Miranda Burke Plymouth Harriers 14.06
44 140 Simon Ayres Instinctive Sports 14.42
45 105 Paul Walters Plymouth Harriers 14.47
46 80 Sharon Terry Erme Valley Harriers 14.49
47 42 Dean Trice 15.05
48 91 Michelle Lincoln Plymouth Harriers 15.10
49 58 Rob Clark Tamar Trotters 15.34
50 313 M Discombe Moorhaven RC 15.56
51 417 Aaron Sweet 15.57
52 310 Michael Page Plymouth Musketeers 16.01
53 298 Lesley Badcock Plymouth Harriers 16.12
54 90 Christine McGhee Plymouth Harriers 16.13
55 200 George Barnicott Plymouth Coasters 16.16
56 144 Natasha Duncan Erme Valley Harriers 16.17
57 402 Rebecca Stokes Womens Running Network 16.24
58 92 Pat Tabenor Plymouth Harriers 16.26
59 55 Bob Burton Plymstock Road Runners 16.39
60 185 Rochelle Bettinson 16.41
61 409 Kathryn Nassaris 16.41
62 111 Neil Bowden Plymstock Road Runners 17.00
63 406 Rosie Williams 17.15
64 311 Lee Cunningham Plymouth Musketeers 17.58
65 312 M Webster Tamar Trotters 18.17
66 390 Sarah Bryant 18.21
67 41 Nikki Short Erme Valley Harriers 18.39
68 366 Joanne Mottershead 18.40
69 414 Darren Dunridge Plymouth Musketeers 18.42
70 375 Julie Nothcott Plymouth Musketeers 18.43
71 314 Pam Gratton 18.45
72 405 Jackie Meakin Plymouth Musketeers 19.02
73 153 Nina Shillabeer Plymstock Road Runners 19.52
74 401 Pamela Housam Womens Running Network 19.57
75 419 Charlotte Lawson 19.57
76 393 Heather Jones 21.05
77 399 Rebecca Mogg 21.07
78 413 Diane Essery Plymouth Musketeers 21.10
79 106 David King Plymstock Road Runners 21.54
80 370 Helen Tozer Moorhaven RC 22.02
81 397 Heather Rowan 23.14
82 86 Jason Hulcoop Moorhaven RC 23.34
83 394 Lauren Jones 23.47
84 395 Melissa Mogg Plymouth Musketeers 23.51
85 309 Ian Cunningham Plymouth Musketeers 24.20
86 404 Annette Taylor Plymouth Musketeers 24.20
87 396 Cassie Mogg 24.41
88 407 Lisa Ward 24.42
89 415 Lena Buckley 25.49
90 384 Sharon Stevens Plymouth Musketeers 25.49
91 410 Anne Pengelly Plymouth Musketeers 25.49
92 416 Louise King Plymouth Musketeers 24.49
93 75 John James Moorhaven RC 26.36